Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/26/2018 08:40 PM
                     Class A-AA Championships - 5/26/2018                      
                               Rush-Henrietta HS                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Class AA
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lanae-Tava Thomas         12 Rush-Henriet             11.87  -1.8  3  10   
  2 Jaelyn Davis              10 Rush-Henriet             12.36  -1.8  3   8   
  3 Stefani Teglash           11 Penfield                 12.57  -1.8  3   6   
  4 Indya Richards            11 Gates-Chili              12.59  -1.8  3   4   
  5 Leilani Whyte              9 Churchville              12.83  -1.8  3   2   
  6 Oumou Donzo                9 Rush-Henriet             12.88  -1.8  3   1   
  7 Nazir McCray              12 Edison                   12.94  -1.8  3 
  8 Nicole Johnson            12 Edison                   13.17  -2.1  2 
  9 Kyla Ross                 10 Edison                   13.28  -1.6  1 
 10 Samantha Ritter           12 Fairport                 13.31  -2.1  2 
 11 Sommer Edwards            12 Hilton                   13.35  -1.6  1 
 12 Hailey Rice               10 Web Schroeder            13.36  -2.1  2 
 13 Kathryn Kotyra            10 Penfield                 13.42  -1.6  1 
 14 Elaye Ekiyor              11 Penfield                 13.44  -2.1  2 
 15 Alison Getz               10 Penfield                 13.49  -1.6  1 
 16 Kiarra Hollis              9 Gates-Chili              13.65  -2.1  2 
 17 Mallory Difelice          12 Web Schroeder            13.67  -2.1  2 
 18 Ashley LeClaire            8 Web Schroeder            13.69  -1.6  1 
 19 Zsayla Simlin              9 Rush-Henriet             13.85  -1.6  1 
 20 Grace Kitterman           10 Victor Centr             14.07  -2.1  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Class AA
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lanae-Tava Thomas         12 Rush-Henriet             25.02   1.0  2  10   
  2 Stefani Teglash           11 Penfield                 25.62   1.0  2   8   
  3 Stephanie Nwachi          12 Rush-Henriet             25.79   1.0  2   6   
  4 Leilani Whyte              9 Churchville              26.20   1.0  2   4   
  5 Oumou Donzo                9 Rush-Henriet             26.52   1.0  2   2   
  6 Adamaryz Vargas           11 Hilton                   27.14  -0.1  1   1   
  7 Samantha Ritter           12 Fairport                 27.33  -0.1  1 
  8 Kyla Ross                 10 Edison                   27.41  -0.1  1 
  9 Elaye Ekiyor              11 Penfield                 27.55   1.0  2 
 10 Nazir McCray              12 Edison                   27.60   1.0  2 
 11 Alison Getz               10 Penfield                 27.68  -0.1  1 
 12 Kathryn Kotyra            10 Penfield                 27.77  -0.1  1 
 13 Kiarra Hollis              9 Gates-Chili              27.95  -0.1  1 
 14 Sommer Edwards            12 Hilton                   28.50  -0.1  1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Class AA
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Haley Riorden             11 Rush-Henriet             57.54   2  10   
  2 Stephanie Nwachi          12 Rush-Henriet             59.03   2   8   
  3 Taylor Atkins-Lewis       12 Fairport                 59.58   2   6   
  4 Lillian Hicks              9 Fairport               1:00.07   2   4   
  5 Hannah DiLiberto          12 Web Schroeder          1:00.50   2   2   
  6 Cheterria Johnson         11 Edison                 1:02.67   2   1   
  7 Sarah Urban               11 Victor Centr           1:02.70   2 
  8 Abby Roetker              10 Web Thomas             1:03.58   1 
  9 Anne Fabre                 9 Rush-Henriet           1:04.32   2 
 10 Laura Pink                 9 Fairport               1:04.67   1 
 11 Macky Nobes                9 Fairport               1:05.08   1 
 12 Olivia Smock              10 Penfield               1:06.16   1 
 13 Juliana Novias             9 Fairport               1:06.96   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Class AA
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Haley Riorden             11 Rush-Henriet           2:21.49   2  10   
  2 Lexi Peters               12 Rush-Henriet           2:24.18   2   8   
  3 Monica Gregg              11 Rush-Henriet           2:24.53   2   6   
  4 Paige Lind                10 Victor Centr           2:25.25   2   4   
  5 Maddy Mason               10 Hilton                 2:25.33   2   2   
  6 Jamie Gudyka              10 Web Schroeder          2:25.55   2   1   
  7 Lily Oliver               11 Rush-Henriet           2:29.27   2 
  8 Anessa Pigula              9 Victor Centr           2:29.31   1 
  9 Oriana Ireland            11 Victor Centr           2:30.52   1 
 10 Olivia Durant             12 Fairport               2:31.53   2 
 11 Jessica Suiter             9 Fairport               2:32.32   2 
 12 Emma Palumbo               9 Irondequoit            2:32.92   1 
 13 Erin Davis                10 Penfield               2:34.15   1 
 14 Sadie Cunningham          11 Web Thomas             2:35.88   1 
 15 Marlee Angus              11 Penfield               2:36.69   1 
 16 Emily Fish                12 Fairport               2:38.58   1 
 17 Macky Nobes                9 Fairport               2:42.31   1 
 18 Anna Cuciurean-Zapan      12 Fairport               2:49.60   2 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Class AA
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Madeleine Shellard        12 Irondequoit            4:51.29   10   
  2 Haley Arguien             12 Churchville            4:51.47    8   
  3 Quinn Metcalfe            12 Churchville            4:53.20    6   
  4 Bailey Pierce             12 Rush-Henriet           4:56.01    4   
  5 Cameron Mackenzie         12 Penfield               5:00.65    2   
  6 Anessa Pigula              9 Victor Centr           5:06.03    1   
  7 Natalie Hansen            12 Penfield               5:12.00  
  8 Colleen Tytler             9 Irondequoit            5:12.12  
  9 Jennifer Zambuto          11 Churchville            5:12.59  
 10 Riley Mason                8 Hilton                 5:13.00  
 11 Sarah Farnand             11 Fairport               5:24.39  
 12 Cecelia Carney            11 Web Schroeder          5:28.27  
 13 Mackenzie Carney          11 Web Schroeder          5:32.40  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Class AA
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Haley Arguien             12 Churchville           10:45.26   10   
  2 Molly O'Brien              9 Web Thomas            10:50.51    8   
  3 Morgan Brady              12 Fairport              10:52.29    6   
  4 Jenna Prosperi            10 Fairport              11:14.68    4   
  5 Lia Kowalski              10 Web Thomas            11:22.59    2   
  6 Laura Witt                10 Web Thomas            11:30.20    1   
  7 Cassidy Engleson          12 Fairport              11:41.29  
  8 McKenna Arguien            8 Churchville           11:48.20  
  9 Peyton Tripp               9 Victor Centr          11:50.09  
 10 Colleen Tytler             9 Irondequoit           11:53.30  
 11 Jocelyn McKnight          12 Irondequoit           11:53.41  
 12 Kaitlyn Nowak              9 Web Schroeder         12:13.97  
 13 Alex Ventresca             9 Rush-Henriet          12:38.39  
 14 Elizabeth Ramsey          11 Web Schroeder         13:03.01  
 -- Madeleine Shellard        12 Irondequoit                DNF  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class AA
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Indya Richards            11 Gates-Chili              14.71  -1.2  2  10   
  2 Anaya Dees                10 Hilton                   15.20  -1.2  2   8   
  3 Nazir McCray              12 Edison                   15.62  -1.2  2   6   
  4 Erika Lawson               9 Web Schroeder            16.98  -1.2  2   4   
  5 Maya Prosser              10 Penfield                 17.47  -1.2  2   2   
  6 Lydia Slattery            11 Rush-Henriet             17.68  -1.2  2   1   
  7 Arianna Fair              12 Hilton                   17.81  -1.2  2 
  8 Kayla Vorasane            10 Rush-Henriet             17.91  -1.2  1 
  9 Annika McPhail            10 Penfield                 18.53  -1.2  1 
 10 Reilly Mullen             12 Hilton                   18.93  -1.2  1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Class AA
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lanae-Tava Thomas         12 Rush-Henriet           1:02.28   2  10   
  2 Alliyah Allen              9 Rush-Henriet           1:05.03   2   8   
  3 Sinead Sargeant           12 Fairport               1:06.46   2   6   
  4 Milan Linzy               11 Rush-Henriet           1:07.15   2   4   
  5 Destiny Sandlin           12 Irondequoit            1:07.23   2   2   
  6 Christina Gates           11 Rush-Henriet           1:09.07   2   1   
  7 Kaelin Shepard            10 Rush-Henriet           1:09.58   1 
  8 Alexandra Dittman         11 Hilton                 1:10.69   2 
  9 Annika McPhail            10 Penfield               1:11.45   1 
 10 Julia Quan                11 Gates-Chili            1:11.54   1 
 11 Zuhal Ahmed               10 Edison                 1:12.37   2 
 12 Olivia Vogler             11 Irondequoit            1:12.79   1 
 13 Lydia Slattery            11 Rush-Henriet           1:18.46   1 
 14 Sumayyah Muhammad         11 Fairport               1:21.05   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase Class AA
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Madeleine Shellard        12 Irondequoit            7:31.85   10   
  2 Marlee Angus              11 Penfield               7:44.00    8   
  3 Sierra Doody               8 Web Schroeder          7:53.85    6   
  4 Erin Davis                10 Penfield               7:58.21    4   
  5 Elena Ziskind             10 Web Thomas             7:59.81    2   
  6 Shauna Glavin             12 Hilton                 8:08.81    1   
  7 Alison Reigle             10 Hilton                 8:18.56  
  8 Alicia Loui               11 Fairport               8:19.31  
  9 Brianna Walker            12 Web Schroeder          8:25.01  
 10 Madison Serapilio          9 Rush-Henriet           8:26.14  
 11 Meghan Domroes            11 Penfield               8:28.52  
 12 Sabrina Antonini           9 Hilton                 8:39.89  
 13 Melissa Pauly             10 Hilton                 8:41.13  
 14 Clara Manley              11 Fairport               8:44.54  
 15 Katie Gamache              9 Web Thomas             8:46.85  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Class AA
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                   47.68   2  10   
  2 Penfield  'A'                                         48.99   2   8   
  3 Edison Tech  'A'                                      50.17   2   6   
  4 Webster Schroeder  'A'                                51.67   2   4   
  5 Churchville-Chili  'A'                                52.67   2   2   
  6 Victor Central  'A'                                   53.49   1   1   
  7 Webster Thomas  'A'                                   53.70   2 
 -- Gates-Chili  'A'                                         DQ   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class AA
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fairport  'A'                                       4:00.35   2  10   
  2 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 4:06.95   2   8   
  3 Irondequoit  'A'                                    4:11.44   2   6   
  4 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              4:12.45   2   4   
  5 Victor Central  'A'                                 4:22.93   2   2   
  6 Edison Tech  'A'                                    4:23.41   2   1   
  7 Hilton  'A'                                         4:24.62   2 
  8 Penfield  'A'                                       4:27.65   2 
  9 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    4:28.65   1 
 10 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 4:37.61   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class AA
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 9:45.38   10   
  2 Fairport  'A'                                       9:54.21    8   
  3 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              9:55.08    6   
  4 Penfield  'A'                                      10:50.92    4   
  5 Victor Central  'A'                                11:06.11    2   
 
Girls High Jump Class AA
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dyonte Allen              11 Gates-Chili            5-03.00      1.60m  10   
  2 Rebecca Roth              12 Victor Centr           4-10.00      1.47m   8   
  3 Chivonna Reed             11 Fairport              J4-10.00      1.47m   6   
  4 Lela Spronz                9 Web Schroeder          4-08.00      1.42m   4   
  5 Grace Brown                9 Web Thomas            J4-08.00      1.42m   2   
  6 Grace Sinsebox            12 Rush-Henriet          J4-08.00      1.42m   1   
  7 Becca Gresens             12 Web Thomas             4-06.00      1.37m 
  8 Abby Levin                11 Irondequoit           J4-06.00      1.37m 
  9 Carlee Elliot              9 Victor Centr          J4-06.00      1.37m 
 10 Georgia Mowers            10 Victor Centr          J4-06.00      1.37m 
 11 Reilly Mullen             12 Hilton                 4-04.00      1.32m 
 12 Maya Prosser              10 Penfield              J4-04.00      1.32m 
 
Girls Pole Vault Class AA
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Laura Reigle               8 Hilton                11-04.50      3.46m  10   
  2 Julia Cappiello           12 Hilton                10-06.00      3.20m   8   
  3 Sydney Angus              12 Penfield              10-00.00      3.04m   6   
  4 Mackenzie Johnson         11 Hilton                 9-06.00      2.89m   4   
  5 Mya Henry                  9 Hilton                 8-00.00      2.43m   2   
  6 Rebecca Richmond          12 Hilton                J8-00.00      2.43m   1   
  7 Becca Gregg               11 Rush-Henriet           7-06.00      2.28m 
  8 Katelyn Dang              11 Rush-Henriet           7-00.00      2.13m 
 -- Mary Catherine Brady       9 Victor Centr                NH            
 
Girls Long Jump Class AA
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Anaya Dees                10 Hilton                19-00.50   NWI     5.80m  10   
  2 Eva Boothby               11 Web Schroeder         17-00.75   NWI     5.20m   8   
  3 Anna Quan                 10 Gates-Chili           16-04.50   NWI     4.99m   6   
  4 Nicole Johnson            12 Edison                16-00.50   NWI     4.88m   4   
  5 Alexis Crane              12 Rush-Henriet          15-11.00   NWI     4.85m   2   
  6 Samantha Dumitrescu       10 Web Schroeder         15-09.50   NWI     4.81m   1   
  7 Maya Prosser              10 Penfield              15-09.00   NWI     4.80m 
  8 Najae Henderson           10 Edison                15-07.50   NWI     4.76m 
  9 Josie Keenan              10 Fairport              15-04.00   NWI     4.67m 
 10 Grace Sinsebox            12 Rush-Henriet          15-03.00   NWI     4.64m 
 11 Lela Spronz                9 Web Schroeder         15-02.00   NWI     4.62m 
 12 Alicia Zimmer             12 Web Thomas            15-01.75   NWI     4.61m 
 13 Abby Roetker              10 Web Thomas            15-00.00   NWI     4.57m 
 14 Tierra White              12 Edison                14-09.00   NWI     4.49m 
 14 Kandace Reid              12 Irondequoit           14-09.00   NWI     4.49m 
 16 Serena Washburn           12 Penfield              14-06.00   NWI     4.41m 
 17 Becca Gresens             12 Web Thomas            14-00.00   NWI     4.26m 
 18 Zay Zabibu                10 Edison                13-11.50   NWI     4.25m 
 
Girls Triple Jump Class AA
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Anaya Dees                10 Hilton                37-08.50   NWI    11.49m  10   
  2 Anna Quan                 10 Gates-Chili           34-11.50   NWI    10.65m   8   
  3 Indya Richards            11 Gates-Chili           33-11.50   NWI    10.35m   6   
  4 Eva Boothby               11 Web Schroeder         33-09.25   NWI    10.29m   4   
  5 Abby Roetker              10 Web Thomas            33-07.75   NWI    10.25m   2   
  6 Elaina Hughes              9 Rush-Henriet          33-03.25   NWI    10.14m   1   
  7 Josie Keenan              10 Fairport              33-01.75   NWI    10.10m 
  8 Mackenzie Sage            10 Web Schroeder         33-01.00   NWI    10.08m 
  9 Carolyn Pink              11 Fairport              32-06.75   NWI     9.92m 
 10 Alexis Crane              12 Rush-Henriet          32-05.75   NWI     9.89m 
 11 Erika Lawson               9 Web Schroeder         32-05.00   NWI     9.88m 
 12 Grace Sinsebox            12 Rush-Henriet          32-02.50   NWI     9.81m 
 13 Lina Huynh                12 Churchville           32-02.00   NWI     9.80m 
 14 Keren Park                10 Rush-Henriet          31-08.50   NWI     9.66m 
 -- Olivia Vogler             11 Irondequoit               FOUL                 
 
Girls Shot Put Class AA
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lindsay Johnson           12 Rush-Henriet          36-10.75     11.24m  10   
  2 Monique Hardy             10 Web Thomas            34-09.50     10.60m   8   
  3 Renee LaSalle             12 Rush-Henriet          34-08.50     10.57m   6   
  4 Casey Metzler             12 Penfield              33-02.75     10.12m   4   
  5 Anya Watkins               9 Web Schroeder         31-08.50      9.66m   2   
  6 Annika Gates              12 Rush-Henriet          31-08.00      9.65m   1   
  7 Morgan Collazo            10 Victor Centr         J31-08.00      9.65m 
  8 Rachel Koonmen            10 Fairport              31-05.75      9.59m 
  9 Katey Ringo               12 Rush-Henriet          31-01.50      9.48m 
 10 Dallas Cromwell           10 Penfield              30-03.25      9.22m 
 11 Alexis Lunn               12 Web Schroeder         30-02.00      9.19m 
 12 Kirtana Subramaniam       10 Rush-Henriet          29-10.00      9.09m 
 13 Rebecca Skolnick          12 Fairport              29-04.00      8.94m 
 14 Arabella Doyen            10 Victor Centr          29-02.00      8.89m 
 15 Abby Belmont              10 Fairport              27-10.00      8.48m 
 16 Maleenah Ortiz            11 Rush-Henriet          25-07.25      7.80m 
 17 Lily Stonebreaker         12 Victor Centr          25-01.50      7.65m 
 18 Kailan Johnson            10 Hilton                24-08.75      7.53m 
 
Girls Discus Throw Class AA
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Monique Hardy             10 Web Thomas              117-10     35.91m  10   
  2 Katey Ringo               12 Rush-Henriet            113-06     34.59m   8   
  3 Rebecca Skolnick          12 Fairport                 99-04     30.27m   6   
  4 Jacklyn Capozzi           12 Rush-Henriet             96-05     29.38m   4   
  5 Lindsay Johnson           12 Rush-Henriet             94-10     28.90m   2   
  6 Maleenah Ortiz            11 Rush-Henriet             91-02     27.78m   1   
  7 Annika Gates              12 Rush-Henriet             89-07     27.30m 
  8 Jenna Mathews             11 Fairport                 89-02     27.17m 
  9 Megan Makowski            12 Web Thomas               88-01     26.84m 
 10 Lily Stonebreaker         12 Victor Centr             87-11     26.79m 
 11 Alexis Lunn               12 Web Schroeder            87-02     26.56m 
 12 Julia DeGregory           12 Fairport                 85-02     25.95m 
 13 Anya Watkins               9 Web Schroeder            84-10     25.85m 
 14 Casey Metzler             12 Penfield                 78-01     23.79m 
 15 Morgan Collazo            10 Victor Centr             73-09     22.47m 
 16 Tyler Mckenzie             9 Victor Centr             71-08     21.84m 
 17 Kiara Tarricone           12 Rush-Henriet             70-05     21.46m 
 18 Kirtana Subramaniam       10 Rush-Henriet             69-03     21.10m 
 19 Rachel Koonmen            10 Fairport                 66-01     20.14m 
 20 Frances Perez             12 Irondequoit              62-04     18.99m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Class AA Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Makenzie Pearce           11 Rush-Henriet           2:38.52     590
  2 Molly Sauter              11 Penfield               2:38.79     587
  3 Elena Mantilla            11 Penfield               2:40.10     572
  4 Stephanie Hyde            12 Rush-Henriet           2:41.94     551
  5 Liz Haley                 11 Rush-Henriet           2:50.93     454
  6 Linzee Reyes              11 Hilton                 2:53.47     428
  7 Kassidy Burrows           10 Victor Centr           3:00.94     356
  8 Allison Feder             12 Fairport               3:01.67     350
  9 Nicole Bergeron           12 Victor Centr           3:01.78     349
 10 Katie Baird               11 Web Thomas             3:21.68     190
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class AA Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Stephanie Hyde            12 Rush-Henriet             15.69  -0.9  1    753
  2 Allison Feder             12 Fairport                 17.48  -0.6  2    543
  3 Molly Sauter              11 Penfield                 17.81  -0.6  2    508
  4 Elena Mantilla            11 Penfield                 18.68  -0.9  1    421
  5 Liz Haley                 11 Rush-Henriet             18.91  -0.6  2    399
  6 Makenzie Pearce           11 Rush-Henriet             18.95  -0.6  2    395
  7 Kassidy Burrows           10 Victor Centr             19.27  -0.9  1    366
  8 Katie Baird               11 Web Thomas               19.34  -0.6  2    359
  9 Nicole Bergeron           12 Victor Centr             19.69  -0.9  1    328
 10 Linzee Reyes              11 Hilton                   22.68  -0.6  2    118
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Class AA Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stephanie Hyde            12 Rush-Henriet             1.47m    4-09.75    588
  1 Elena Mantilla            11 Penfield                 1.47m    4-09.75    588
  3 Allison Feder             12 Fairport                 1.42m    4-07.75    534
  4 Liz Haley                 11 Rush-Henriet             1.37m    4-06.00    481
  5 Makenzie Pearce           11 Rush-Henriet             1.32m    4-04.00    429
  6 Nicole Bergeron           12 Victor Centr             1.27m    4-02.00    379
  6 Kassidy Burrows           10 Victor Centr             1.27m    4-02.00    379
  8 Linzee Reyes              11 Hilton                   1.22m    4-00.00    331
  8 Katie Baird               11 Web Thomas               1.22m    4-00.00    331
 10 Molly Sauter              11 Penfield                 1.17m    3-10.00    284
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Class AA Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Stephanie Hyde            12 Rush-Henriet             5.18m   NWI  17-00.00    609
  2 Elena Mantilla            11 Penfield                 4.35m   NWI  14-03.25    391
  3 Allison Feder             12 Fairport                 4.23m   NWI  13-10.50    362
  4 Molly Sauter              11 Penfield                 4.13m   NWI  13-06.75    338
  5 Kassidy Burrows           10 Victor Centr             3.93m   NWI  12-10.75    292
  6 Liz Haley                 11 Rush-Henriet             3.91m   NWI  12-10.00    287
  7 Linzee Reyes              11 Hilton                   3.85m   NWI  12-07.75    274
  8 Katie Baird               11 Web Thomas               3.62m   NWI  11-10.50    225
  9 Nicole Bergeron           12 Victor Centr             3.52m   NWI  11-06.75    204
 10 Makenzie Pearce           11 Rush-Henriet             3.25m   NWI  10-08.00    151
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Class AA Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stephanie Hyde            12 Rush-Henriet             9.98m   32-09.00    528
  2 Allison Feder             12 Fairport                 7.91m   25-11.50    394
  3 Molly Sauter              11 Penfield                 7.60m   24-11.25    374
  4 Liz Haley                 11 Rush-Henriet             7.53m   24-08.50    369
  5 Linzee Reyes              11 Hilton                   6.98m   22-11.00    334
  6 Elena Mantilla            11 Penfield                 6.93m   22-09.00    331
  7 Katie Baird               11 Web Thomas               6.91m   22-08.00    329
  8 Kassidy Burrows           10 Victor Centr             6.80m   22-03.75    322
  9 Nicole Bergeron           12 Victor Centr             6.63m   21-09.00    311
 10 Makenzie Pearce           11 Rush-Henriet             6.35m   20-10.00    294
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Class AA
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stephanie Hyde            12 Rush-Henriet              3029   10   
  2 Elena Mantilla            11 Penfield                  2303    8   
  3 Allison Feder             12 Fairport                  2183    6   
  4 Molly Sauter              11 Penfield                  2091    4   
  5 Liz Haley                 11 Rush-Henriet              1990    2   
  6 Makenzie Pearce           11 Rush-Henriet              1859    1   
  7 Kassidy Burrows           10 Victor Centr              1715  
  8 Nicole Bergeron           12 Victor Centr              1571  
  9 Linzee Reyes              11 Hilton                    1485  
 10 Katie Baird               11 Web Thomas                1434  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Class A
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Vanessa Watson            11 Spencerport              12.38  -1.2  3  10   
  2 Venasia Beckford          12 Eastridge                12.64  -1.2  3   8   
  3 Breea Silva               12 Brighton                 13.00  -1.2  3   6   
  4 Taniya Gaines             11 East Hs-                 13.03  -1.2  3   4   
  5 Sofia Veneziani Flowe     10 Brighton                 13.12  -1.9  2   2   
  6 Aniya McGhie               8 Eastridge                13.27  -1.2  3   1   
  7 Naiyah James              11 Pitt Mendon              13.28  -1.2  3 
  8 My'Ana Davis              11 Athena                   13.43  -1.9  2 
  9 Dinya Hughes              10 Canandaigua              13.46  -2.1  1 
 10 Kayshauna Jones           12 Eastridge                13.48  -1.2  3 
 11 Alona Miller              12 Brighton                 13.49  -1.2  3 
 12 Zene Kelley                9 Brighton                 13.52  -2.1  1 
 13 Sam Erdle                  8 Pitt Mendon              13.55  -2.1  1 
 14 Riley Dils                10 Pitt Sutherland          13.57  -1.9  2 
 15 Anja Field                10 Pitt Sutherland          13.62  -2.1  1 
 16 Sydney Taylor              9 Brockport                13.63  -1.9  2 
 17 Rebecca Frank              9 Pitt Sutherland          13.66  -2.1  1 
 18 Amber Zemaitis            10 Spencerport              13.67  -2.1  1 
 19 Toriann Drumgoole          9 Greece Arcad             13.69  -1.9  2 
 20 Lacy Howe                 10 Pitt Mendon              13.75  -2.1  1 
 21 Staryn Jones               9 Brighton                 13.77  -1.9  2 
 22 Carrie Kandall             9 Pitt Mendon              13.85  -1.9  2 
 23 Tahlise Scott             10 Brighton                 13.97  -2.1  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Class A
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Vanessa Watson            11 Spencerport              25.06  -0.1  3  10   
  2 Venasia Beckford          12 Eastridge                25.97  -0.1  3   8   
  3 Sofia Veneziani Flowe     10 Brighton                 26.51  -0.1  3   6   
  4 Taniya Gaines             11 East Hs-                 26.72  -0.1  3   4   
  5 Breea Silva               12 Brighton                 26.91  -0.1  3   2   
  6 Aniya McGhie               8 Eastridge                27.05  -0.1  3   1   
  7 Elizabeth Sagan            9 Brockport                27.42  -0.1  3 
  8 Naiyah James              11 Pitt Mendon              27.47  -0.1  3 
  9 My'Ana Davis              11 Athena                   27.92   0.4  2 
 10 Riley Dils                10 Pitt Sutherland          28.05   0.4  2 
 11 Amber Zemaitis            10 Spencerport              28.30   0.4  2 
 12 Zene Kelley                9 Brighton                 28.33   0.4  2 
 13 Ashley Kirkland           10 Greece Arcad             28.40  -0.8  1 
 14 Dinya Hughes              10 Canandaigua              28.41   0.4  2 
 15 Sam Erdle                  8 Pitt Mendon              28.74   0.4  2 
 16 Grace Ebner               11 Pitt Sutherland          28.96  -0.8  1 
 17 Jennifer Mack              8 Pitt Mendon              29.02  -0.8  1 
 18 Emily McNeil              12 Canandaigua              29.14  -0.8  1 
 19 Mallory Sullivan           9 Mercy                    29.33  -0.8  1 
 20 Olivia Hernick            10 Pitt Mendon              29.36  -0.8  1 
 21 Rebecca Frank              9 Pitt Sutherland          29.56  -0.8  1 
 22 Carrie Kandall             9 Pitt Mendon              29.63   0.4  2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Class A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rena Reid                 12 Brighton                 59.73   3  10   
  2 Kelsey Anderson           11 Brighton                 59.98   3   8   
  3 Elizabeth Sagan            9 Brockport              1:01.10   3   6   
  4 Emma Anderson             11 Brighton               1:01.98   3   4   
  5 Zoe Romanowski            10 Brighton               1:03.27   3   2   
  6 Haley Wilmont             10 Pitt Sutherland        1:03.49   2   1   
  7 Amber Yacano              10 Pitt Sutherland        1:03.90   3 
  8 Grace Olczak              10 Pitt Mendon            1:04.07   2 
  9 Trinity Wilson            12 Brighton               1:04.36   2 
 10 Melissa Nixon             11 Pitt Sutherland        1:04.46   2 
 11 Grace Kurzweil             9 Mercy                  1:05.00   2 
 12 Zoe Cronmiller             9 Mercy                  1:05.02   2 
 13 Sanaa Wade                12 Pitt Mendon            1:05.03   2 
 14 Mallory Sullivan           9 Mercy                  1:05.64   3 
 15 Meghan Robinson           10 Pitt Mendon            1:05.84   1 
 16 Emily McNeil              12 Canandaigua            1:06.12   1 
 17 Hannah Fiorella           12 Eastridge              1:07.62   3 
 18 Samara Henning            11 Pitt Mendon            1:07.76   1 
 19 Ashley Kirkland           10 Greece Arcad           1:10.04   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shannon Trevor             9 Mercy                  2:24.78   10   
  2 Julia Spagnola            11 Mercy                  2:25.75    8   
  3 Emma Saubermann           12 Pitt Sutherland        2:28.64    6   
  4 Kelsey Anderson           11 Brighton               2:29.20    4   
  5 Julia Tomanovich          11 Pitt Mendon            2:31.17    2   
  6 Olivia Lucia               8 Pitt Mendon            2:33.44    1   
  7 Maddie Pearson             9 Brighton               2:33.45  
  8 Sierra Kegler             12 Spencerport            2:34.05  
  9 Ana Marchiony             10 Pitt Sutherland        2:36.96  
 10 Katrina Delamarter        12 Canandaigua            2:39.22  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Delia McDade Clay         11 Brighton               4:45.16   10   
  2 Shannon Trevor             9 Mercy                  4:46.13    8   
  3 Olivia Lucia               8 Pitt Mendon            4:53.76    6   
  4 Julia Spagnola            11 Mercy                  5:01.10    4   
  5 Maddie Pearson             9 Brighton               5:10.05    2   
  6 Jessica Aldred            12 Pitt Sutherland        5:14.08    1   
  7 Julia Tomanovich          11 Pitt Mendon            5:14.11  
  8 Rachel McCarthy           11 Pitt Mendon            5:23.51  
  9 Maggie Moulton            11 Pitt Sutherland        5:35.51  
 10 Ellie Anstrom             11 Pitt Mendon            5:39.85  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Katie Cobos               11 Canandaigua           10:42.89   10   
  2 Delia McDade Clay         11 Brighton              11:00.67    8   
  3 Madelyn Rose MacLaughlin  11 Pitt Mendon           11:10.83    6   
  4 Maggie Casey              11 Pitt Mendon           11:18.96    4   
  5 Grace Mattern              9 Brighton              11:19.73    2   
  6 Chloe Erdle               12 Pitt Mendon           11:20.26    1   
  7 Riley Poisson             12 Canandaigua           11:27.45  
  8 Olivia Lucia               8 Pitt Mendon           11:38.67  
  9 Emma Spagnola              8 Mercy                 11:41.72  
 10 Rebekah Preisser          11 Pitt Sutherland       11:41.94  
 11 Zofia Stefankovic          9 Brighton              11:50.06  
 12 Julia Tomanovich          11 Pitt Mendon           11:53.49  
 13 Rachel McCarthy           11 Pitt Mendon           11:57.71  
 14 Molly Falkenstein         12 Brockport             12:04.16  
 15 Isabelle Reynolds         11 Pitt Mendon           12:15.96  
 16 Livia Betti               11 Pitt Mendon           12:17.35  
 17 Alexandra Battaglia        9 Spencerport           12:29.78  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class A
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Destiny Fernandes         11 Athena                   15.75  -2.5  3  10   
  2 Ashanti Muhammad          11 Mercy                    16.89  -2.5  3   8   
  3 Jacquelynn Smith          12 Greece Arcad             17.67  -2.5  3   6   
  4 Victoria Lesniak          10 Brockport                17.87  -0.3  2   4   
  5 Jacquelyn DiClemente      12 Spencerport              17.90  -2.5  3   2   
  6 Lindsay Allen             12 Brockport                17.92  -2.5  3   1   
  7 Sibelle Weinstein         10 Pitt Sutherland          17.95  -2.5  3 
  8 Becca Milks                9 Brockport                18.07  -0.3  2 
  9 Sarah Winfree             10 Pitt Mendon              18.12  -0.3  2 
 10 Toriann Drumgoole          9 Greece Arcad             18.39  -2.5  3 
 11 Alexandria Mendez         11 Brockport                18.48  -0.3  2 
 12 Miyah Sizer               12 Brighton                 18.51  -2.5  3 
 13 Noelle Napodano           10 Mercy                    18.61  -0.3  2 
 14 Tabitha Healey            10 Pitt Sutherland          18.72  -0.3  2 
 15 Ellen Battaglia           11 Pitt Mendon              18.81  -0.3  2 
 16 Makalah Sizer             12 Brighton                 19.08  -0.9  1 
 17 Kiran Brent                9 Pitt Mendon              19.75  -0.9  1 
 18 Anna Burkhartzmeyer       10 Brockport                20.04  -0.9  1 
 19 Samantha Stewart          11 Eastridge                20.97  -0.3  2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Class A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Vanessa Watson            11 Spencerport              58.57   3  10   
  2 Julia Wade                12 Mercy                  1:09.10   3   8   
  3 Riley Morrell              9 Pitt Mendon            1:09.93   3   6   
  4 Sasha Kiniova             10 Brighton               1:11.04   3   4   
  5 Alexandria Mendez         11 Brockport              1:12.13   2   2   
  6 Sara Berry                10 Pitt Mendon            1:12.14   2   1   
  7 Sarah Winfree             10 Pitt Mendon            1:12.31   3 
  8 Makayla McCorker           9 East Hs-               1:12.96   2 
  9 Kitty Bogdon              11 Mercy                  1:13.66   3 
 10 Emilie Weinbeck           10 Brockport              1:13.95   2 
 11 Hannah Fiorella           12 Eastridge              1:15.01   2 
 12 Julia Schofield           10 Mercy                  1:16.19   2 
 13 Kelly Laemlein             9 Mercy                  1:16.47   1 
 14 Kaitlyn Gelb              11 Pitt Mendon            1:16.51   1 
 15 Samantha Stewart          11 Eastridge              1:16.64   2 
 16 Becca Milks                9 Brockport              1:17.77   2 
 17 Natalie Colpoys            9 Mercy                  1:18.24   1 
 18 Sydney Galusha             9 Pitt Mendon            1:19.06   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Madelyn Rose MacLaughlin  11 Pitt Mendon            7:34.53   10   
  2 Molly O'Neill             10 Canandaigua            7:40.22    8   
  3 Grace Mattern              9 Brighton               7:55.48    6   
  4 Zofia Stefankovic          9 Brighton               7:59.67    4   
  5 Chloe Erdle               12 Pitt Mendon            7:59.86    2   
  6 Julia Hundley             12 Greece Arcad           8:21.53    1   
  7 Leilani Carr               9 Eastridge              8:24.29  
  8 Meaghan Trevor            11 Mercy                  8:30.29  
  9 Isabelle Reynolds         11 Pitt Mendon            8:33.73  
 10 Julieta Zabala            10 Pitt Mendon            8:44.59  
 11 Annmarie Gruttadauro      12 Brockport              8:55.16  
 12 Jamie Laemlein             9 Mercy                  8:57.92  
 13 Maddie Dovi               12 Mercy                  9:02.47  
 14 Anna Fetter                9 Mercy                  9:12.64  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Class A
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 East Irondequoit  'A'                                 50.19   2  10   
  2 Brighton  'A'                                         50.32   2   8   
  3 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                                 50.83   2   6   
  4 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                             50.93   2   4   
  5 Mercy  'A'                                            51.90   2   2   
  6 Spencerport  'A'                                      52.66   2   1   
  7 East Hs-  'A'                                         52.75   2 
  8 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                   53.43   1 
  9 Brockport  'A'                                        54.54   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class A
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brighton  'A'                                       4:11.70   10   
  2 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               4:15.06    8   
  3 Mercy  'A'                                          4:18.16    6   
  4 Spencerport  'A'                                    4:21.46    4   
  5 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           4:24.75    2   
  6 Brockport  'A'                                      4:26.04    1   
  7 Canandaigua  'A'                                    4:48.48  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class A
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mercy  'A'                                          9:41.48   10   
  2 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           9:49.72    8   
  3 Brighton  'A'                                      10:12.18    6   
  4 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                              10:26.75    4   
  5 Spencerport  'A'                                   10:38.76    2   
  6 Canandaigua  'A'                                   10:53.99    1   
  7 Brockport  'A'                                     11:15.02  
 
Girls High Jump Class A
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sydney Taylor              9 Brockport              5-02.00      1.57m  10   
  2 Destiny Fernandes         11 Athena                 5-01.00      1.54m   8   
  3 Chloe Couderc             11 Brighton              J5-01.00      1.54m   6   
  4 Ashanti Muhammad          11 Mercy                  4-10.00      1.47m   4   
  5 Kaitlyn Gelb              11 Pitt Mendon           J4-10.00      1.47m   2   
  6 Catherine Davignon        10 Brockport              4-06.00      1.37m   1   
  7 Leilani Carr               9 Eastridge             J4-06.00      1.37m 
  8 Ariana Edlou              10 Pitt Sutherland        4-04.00      1.32m 
  8 Zoe Cronmiller             9 Mercy                  4-04.00      1.32m 
  9 Claudia Rupprecht         10 Pitt Mendon           J4-04.00      1.32m 
  9 Olivia Hernick            10 Pitt Mendon           J4-04.00      1.32m 
 -- Addison Glozer             9 Spencerport                 NH            
 -- Meghan Elder              10 Brighton                    NH            
 -- Olivia Sorensen           10 Pitt Sutherland             NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault Class A
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sachi Sharp               11 Brighton              10-00.00      3.04m  10   
  2 Meghan Miller             12 Pitt Sutherland        9-00.00      2.74m   8   
  3 Emily Latulipe            12 Pitt Mendon           J9-00.00      2.74m   6   
  4 Ava Roncone               12 Pitt Mendon            8-06.00      2.59m   4   
  5 Sasha Kiniova             10 Brighton              J8-06.00      2.59m   2   
  6 Emma Galusha              12 Pitt Mendon           J8-06.00      2.59m   1   
  7 Taylor Stolberg           12 Brighton               8-00.00      2.43m 
  8 Hannah Cuzzupoli          12 Spencerport            7-06.00      2.28m 
  9 Eve Woloszyk              11 Mercy                 J7-06.00      2.28m 
 10 Maya Spadoni              10 Brighton              J7-06.00      2.28m 
 11 Maria Crosby              11 Mercy                  7-00.00      2.13m 
 
Girls Long Jump Class A
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Mia Cavatassi             10 Mercy                 16-10.00   NWI     5.13m  10   
  2 Addie Ivey                11 Pitt Sutherland       16-05.50   NWI     5.01m   8   
  3 Destiny Fernandes         11 Athena                16-01.75   NWI     4.92m   6   
  4 My'Ana Davis              11 Athena                16-00.00   NWI     4.87m   4   
  5 Aniya McGhie               8 Eastridge             15-10.50   NWI     4.83m   2   
  6 Alona Miller              12 Brighton              15-10.00   NWI     4.82m   1   
  7 Julia Wade                12 Mercy                 15-07.00   NWI     4.74m 
  8 Lynez Ramos               10 Eastridge             15-06.00   NWI     4.72m 
  9 Riley Blasiak             12 Brighton              15-05.50   NWI     4.71m 
 10 Toriann Drumgoole          9 Greece Arcad          15-02.50   NWI     4.63m 
 11 Noelle Napodano           10 Mercy                 14-11.25   NWI     4.55m 
 12 Grace Kurzweil             9 Mercy                 14-09.50   NWI     4.50m 
 13 Tabitha Healey            10 Pitt Sutherland       14-09.00   NWI     4.49m 
 14 Cora Rose                  9 Brockport             14-08.00   NWI     4.47m 
 15 Ann Glazer                 9 Pitt Sutherland       14-05.50   NWI     4.40m 
 16 Dinya Hughes              10 Canandaigua           14-03.50   NWI     4.35m 
 17 Sacred Howland            10 Brockport             14-00.50   NWI     4.27m 
 18 Lilly Phengsomphane       12 Spencerport           13-07.00   NWI     4.14m 
 19 Tahlise Scott             10 Brighton              13-01.50   NWI     4.00m 
 
Girls Triple Jump Class A
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Destiny Fernandes         11 Athena                35-02.50   NWI    10.73m  10   
  2 Ima Ikpot                 12 Mercy                 34-05.00   NWI    10.49m   8   
  3 Mia Cavatassi             10 Mercy                 34-01.75   NWI    10.40m   6   
  4 Julia Wade                12 Mercy                 33-05.50   NWI    10.19m   4   
  5 Noelle Napodano           10 Mercy                 32-06.00   NWI     9.90m   2   
  6 Cora Rose                  9 Brockport             32-04.50   NWI     9.86m   1   
  7 Addie Ivey                11 Pitt Sutherland       32-03.50   NWI     9.84m 
  8 Kelly Ferris               9 Mercy                 32-03.00   NWI     9.82m 
  9 Meghan Elder              10 Brighton              32-02.00   NWI     9.80m 
 10 Talia Boehm               10 Pitt Sutherland       31-11.50   NWI     9.74m 
 11 Anaheysha Baptiste-White  10 Greece Arcad          31-10.00   NWI     9.70m 
 12 Christina Mack            11 Pitt Mendon           31-05.00   NWI     9.57m 
 13 Kaitlyn Gelb              11 Pitt Mendon           30-11.00   NWI     9.42m 
 14 Taylor Gionta             12 Spencerport           30-08.50   NWI     9.35m 
 15 Riley Blasiak             12 Brighton              30-08.00   NWI     9.34m 
 16 Ariana Edlou              10 Pitt Sutherland       30-03.50   NWI     9.23m 
 17 Addison Glozer             9 Spencerport           30-00.50   NWI     9.15m 
 18 Ainslie McCorry            8 Mercy                 28-07.25   NWI     8.71m 
 
Girls Shot Put Class A
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Meredith McGee            11 Mercy                 34-09.50     10.60m  10   
  2 Lindsay Fluman            12 Pitt Mendon           32-08.75      9.97m   8   
  3 Janiya June               10 Brighton              32-07.50      9.94m   6   
  4 Shemaiah Young            11 Pitt Mendon           30-08.25      9.35m   4   
  5 Jessmya Kilgore           11 Mercy                 29-03.00      8.91m   2   
  6 Carley Jordan             12 Spencerport           29-01.50      8.87m   1   
  7 Kyrah Graham              11 Brighton             J29-01.50      8.87m 
  8 Caroline Ryan             12 Canandaigua           29-00.00      8.83m 
  9 Alana Britton             11 Brighton              28-03.50      8.62m 
 10 Annarae Saucke            10 Pitt Sutherland       27-09.25      8.46m 
 11 Micaela Foster            12 Canandaigua           27-07.25      8.41m 
 12 Victoria Malomo           10 Brighton              27-03.50      8.31m 
 13 Staryn Jones               9 Brighton              27-02.50      8.29m 
 14 Faith Ferris              10 Brockport             26-11.00      8.20m 
 15 Nidia Baby                11 Pitt Mendon           26-10.75      8.19m 
 
Girls Discus Throw Class A
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lindsay Fluman            12 Pitt Mendon             100-06     30.63m  10   
  2 Meredith McGee            11 Mercy                    95-01     28.98m   8   
  3 Kyrah Graham              11 Brighton                 84-07     25.78m   6   
  4 Emily DiMarco              9 Brighton                 83-09     25.52m   4   
  5 Abigail Congdon           12 Greece Arcad             83-02     25.34m   2   
  6 Alana Britton             11 Brighton                 80-11     24.66m   1   
  7 Hannah Stebbins           11 Pitt Mendon              80-10     24.63m 
  8 Carley Jordan             12 Spencerport              80-04     24.48m 
  9 Jessmya Kilgore           11 Mercy                    79-11     24.35m 
 10 Shemaiah Young            11 Pitt Mendon              78-09     24.00m 
 11 Nidia Baby                11 Pitt Mendon              74-03     22.63m 
 12 Micaela Foster            12 Canandaigua              73-10     22.50m 
 13 Tiana Figueroa            10 Brockport                73-06     22.40m 
 14 Lindsey Pink              10 Pitt Sutherland          70-11     21.61m 
 15 Emily Abplanalp           12 Canandaigua              70-03     21.41m 
 16 Evalisse Caraballo        11 Eastridge                70-00     21.33m 
 17 Cora Rose                  9 Brockport                63-00     19.20m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Class A Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Judith Lanahan            10 Mercy                  2:25.44     751
  2 Erika Newcomb             10 Pitt Sutherland        2:28.18     716
  3 Julia Gallagher           12 Canandaigua            2:29.57     698
  4 Katie Broikos             12 Pitt Mendon            2:37.79     598
  5 Claire Powell             11 Pitt Mendon            2:43.05     538
  6 Alanna Jordan              9 Mercy                  2:44.39     524
  7 Janelle Eckl               9 Pitt Mendon            2:45.11     516
  8 Carolyn Thaney            12 Pitt Sutherland        2:45.34     513
  9 Emily Calamel              8 Pitt Mendon            2:48.87     475
 10 Abi Hobika                11 Pitt Sutherland        2:54.71     416
 11 Shamonnie Lee             10 Pitt Mendon            2:54.75     415
 12 Megan Kealy               11 Pitt Mendon            2:54.82     415
 13 Hayley Bronk              11 Mercy                  2:57.48     389
 14 Hannah Newlands           12 Brighton               3:02.53     342
 15 Victoria Lanz-Duret        9 Pitt Sutherland        3:09.63     281
 16 Nandini Sud               10 Pitt Mendon            3:16.64     226
 17 Brooke Rossow             10 Pitt Mendon            3:33.06     120
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class A Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Julia Gallagher           12 Canandaigua              17.09  -1.7  3    586
  2 Judith Lanahan            10 Mercy                    17.81  -0.9  2    508
  3 Erika Newcomb             10 Pitt Sutherland          18.39  -0.9  2    449
  4 Alanna Jordan              9 Mercy                    18.41  -0.9  2    447
  5 Carolyn Thaney            12 Pitt Sutherland          18.60  -1.7  3    428
  6 Claire Powell             11 Pitt Mendon              19.19  -0.9  2    373
  7 Hannah Newlands           12 Brighton                 19.47  -1.7  3    348
  8 Shamonnie Lee             10 Pitt Mendon              19.51  -1.3  1    344
  9 Brooke Rossow             10 Pitt Mendon              19.59  -0.9  2    337
 10 Janelle Eckl               9 Pitt Mendon              19.83  -1.7  3    316
 11 Katie Broikos             12 Pitt Mendon              20.11  -1.3  1    293
 12 Emily Calamel              8 Pitt Mendon              20.32  -1.3  1    276
 13 Abi Hobika                11 Pitt Sutherland          20.67  -1.3  1    249
 14 Hayley Bronk              11 Mercy                    20.77  -1.7  3    241
 15 Victoria Lanz-Duret        9 Pitt Sutherland          20.78  -1.3  1    241
 16 Megan Kealy               11 Pitt Mendon              20.85  -0.9  2    236
 17 Nandini Sud               10 Pitt Mendon              24.93  -1.7  3     26
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Class A Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Katie Broikos             12 Pitt Mendon              1.47m    4-09.75    588
  1 Julia Gallagher           12 Canandaigua              1.47m    4-09.75    588
  3 Judith Lanahan            10 Mercy                    1.42m    4-07.75    534
  3 Hannah Newlands           12 Brighton                 1.42m    4-07.75    534
  5 Hayley Bronk              11 Mercy                    1.37m    4-06.00    481
  5 Claire Powell             11 Pitt Mendon              1.37m    4-06.00    481
  7 Shamonnie Lee             10 Pitt Mendon              1.32m    4-04.00    429
  7 Erika Newcomb             10 Pitt Sutherland          1.32m    4-04.00    429
  9 Brooke Rossow             10 Pitt Mendon              1.27m    4-02.00    379
  9 Carolyn Thaney            12 Pitt Sutherland          1.27m    4-02.00    379
  9 Nandini Sud               10 Pitt Mendon              1.27m    4-02.00    379
  9 Megan Kealy               11 Pitt Mendon              1.27m    4-02.00    379
  9 Emily Calamel              8 Pitt Mendon              1.27m    4-02.00    379
  9 Alanna Jordan              9 Mercy                    1.27m    4-02.00    379
  9 Abi Hobika                11 Pitt Sutherland          1.27m    4-02.00    379
  9 Janelle Eckl               9 Pitt Mendon              1.27m    4-02.00    379
 17 Victoria Lanz-Duret        9 Pitt Sutherland          1.22m    4-00.00    331
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Class A Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Julia Gallagher           12 Canandaigua              4.91m   NWI  16-01.50    535
  2 Judith Lanahan            10 Mercy                    4.73m   NWI  15-06.25    487
  3 Katie Broikos             12 Pitt Mendon              4.41m   NWI  14-05.75    406
  4 Claire Powell             11 Pitt Mendon              4.38m   NWI  14-04.50    398
  5 Hannah Newlands           12 Brighton                 4.27m   NWI  14-00.25    371
  6 Carolyn Thaney            12 Pitt Sutherland          4.26m   NWI  13-11.75    369
  7 Abi Hobika                11 Pitt Sutherland          4.17m   NWI  13-08.25    347
  7 Alanna Jordan              9 Mercy                    4.17m   NWI  13-08.25    347
  9 Emily Calamel              8 Pitt Mendon              4.11m   NWI  13-06.00    333
 10 Nandini Sud               10 Pitt Mendon              4.10m   NWI  13-05.50    331
 11 Brooke Rossow             10 Pitt Mendon              4.06m   NWI  13-04.00    322
 12 Erika Newcomb             10 Pitt Sutherland          4.03m   NWI  13-02.75    315
 12 Janelle Eckl               9 Pitt Mendon              4.03m   NWI  13-02.75    315
 14 Shamonnie Lee             10 Pitt Mendon              3.99m   NWI  13-01.25    306
 15 Victoria Lanz-Duret        9 Pitt Sutherland          3.81m   NWI  12-06.00    265
 16 Megan Kealy               11 Pitt Mendon              3.72m   NWI  12-02.50    246
 17 Hayley Bronk              11 Mercy                    3.57m   NWI  11-08.50    214
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Class A Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Judith Lanahan            10 Mercy                    8.61m   28-03.00    439
  2 Claire Powell             11 Pitt Mendon              8.32m   27-03.75    420
  3 Hayley Bronk              11 Mercy                    7.76m   25-05.50    384
  4 Katie Broikos             12 Pitt Mendon              7.65m   25-01.25    377
  5 Erika Newcomb             10 Pitt Sutherland          7.41m   24-03.75    361
  6 Brooke Rossow             10 Pitt Mendon              7.09m   23-03.25    341
  7 Abi Hobika                11 Pitt Sutherland          6.98m   22-11.00    334
  8 Hannah Newlands           12 Brighton                 6.97m   22-10.50    333
  9 Nandini Sud               10 Pitt Mendon              6.86m   22-06.25    326
 10 Julia Gallagher           12 Canandaigua              6.65m   21-10.00    313
 11 Janelle Eckl               9 Pitt Mendon              6.63m   21-09.00    311
 12 Megan Kealy               11 Pitt Mendon              6.55m   21-06.00    306
 13 Alanna Jordan              9 Mercy                    6.51m   21-04.25    304
 14 Shamonnie Lee             10 Pitt Mendon              6.40m   21-00.00    297
 15 Carolyn Thaney            12 Pitt Sutherland          6.25m   20-06.25    287
 16 Victoria Lanz-Duret        9 Pitt Sutherland          5.49m   18-00.25    239
 17 Emily Calamel              8 Pitt Mendon              5.16m   16-11.25    218
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Julia Gallagher           12 Canandaigua               2720   10   
  2 Judith Lanahan            10 Mercy                     2719    8   
  3 Erika Newcomb             10 Pitt Sutherland           2270    6   
  4 Katie Broikos             12 Pitt Mendon               2262    4   
  5 Claire Powell             11 Pitt Mendon               2210    2   
  6 Alanna Jordan              9 Mercy                     2001    1   
  7 Carolyn Thaney            12 Pitt Sutherland           1976  
  8 Hannah Newlands           12 Brighton                  1928  
  9 Janelle Eckl               9 Pitt Mendon               1837  
 10 Shamonnie Lee             10 Pitt Mendon               1791  
 11 Abi Hobika                11 Pitt Sutherland           1725  
 12 Hayley Bronk              11 Mercy                     1709  
 13 Emily Calamel              8 Pitt Mendon               1681  
 14 Megan Kealy               11 Pitt Mendon               1582  
 15 Brooke Rossow             10 Pitt Mendon               1499  
 16 Victoria Lanz-Duret        9 Pitt Sutherland           1357  
 17 Nandini Sud               10 Pitt Mendon               1288  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Class AA
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Myles Calhoun             12 Rush-Henriet             11.10  -2.1  3  10   
  2 Anthony Brinson           12 Rush-Henriet             11.12  -1.2  2   8   
  3 Derrick Rogers            12 Gates-Chili              11.30  -1.2  2   6   
  4 Jaquil Baxter             12 Edison                   11.31  -2.1  3   4   
  5 Jah'kier Moore            10 Edison                   11.35  -2.1  3   2   
  6 Joe Pizzi                 11 Penfield                 11.38  -1.2  2   1   
  7 Jalen Smith               12 Gates-Chili              11.44  -1.2  2 
  8 Chris Allen               11 Penfield                 11.51  -2.1  3 
  9 Marquis Gaskins           12 Rush-Henriet             11.56  -1.2  2 
 10 Jarron Nesmith            11 Churchville              11.59  -2.1  3 
 11 Kaden Leonard              9 Web Schroeder            11.61  -1.2  2  11.609
 12 Cameron Green             10 Edison                   11.61  -2.1  1  11.610
 13 Nathan Zariczny           12 Penfield                 11.69  -2.1  3 
 14 Jarmel Glass               9 Fairport                 11.76  -1.2  2 
 15 Jonah Dean                11 Web Thomas               11.82  -2.1  1 
 16 Ben Fisler                12 Web Thomas               11.91  -2.1  1 
 17 Sirel Eissa               12 Rush-Henriet             11.96  -2.1  3 
 18 Rushawn Baker              9 Victor Centr             12.05  -2.1  1 
 19 Darrick Smith             12 Rush-Henriet             12.14  -1.2  2 
 20 Geoff Gerbasi             12 Victor Centr             12.28  -2.1  1 
 21 Izaiah Cheek              12 Fairport                 12.36  -2.1  1 
 -- Shawn Benard Jr           10 Edison                      FS  -2.1  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Class AA
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Myles Calhoun             12 Rush-Henriet             21.77   1.7  3  10   
  2 Jarron Nesmith            11 Churchville              21.80   1.7  3   8   
  3 Jaquil Baxter             12 Edison                   22.06   1.7  3   6   
  4 Joe Pizzi                 11 Penfield                 22.49   1.7  3   4   
  5 Chris Allen               11 Penfield                 22.66   1.7  3   2   
  6 Derrick Rogers            12 Gates-Chili              22.73   2.4  2   1   
  7 Matt Rogers               12 Web Thomas               23.24   1.7  3 
  8 Jah'kier Moore            10 Edison                   23.31   1.7  3 
  9 Nathan Zariczny           12 Penfield                 23.33   2.4  2 
 10 Jonah Dean                11 Web Thomas               23.44   2.4  2 
 11 Jarmel Glass               9 Fairport                 23.79   2.4  2 
 12 Ben Fisler                12 Web Thomas               23.88   2.4  2 
 13 Shawn Benard Jr           10 Edison                   24.00   2.4  2 
 14 Jon Hanna                 12 Rush-Henriet             24.06   1.9  1 
 15 Noah Gammon               12 Fairport                 24.21   1.9  1 
 16 Tim Lacagnina             10 Fairport                 24.47   1.9  1 
 17 Corey Foster              11 Fairport                 24.59   1.9  1 
 18 Giovan McKnight           10 Rush-Henriet             24.96   1.9  1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Class AA
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jaquil Baxter             12 Edison                   47.99   3  10   
  2 Ben Hulbert               11 Rush-Henriet             48.80   3   8   
  3 Andy Frank                11 Penfield                 50.35   3   6   
  4 Andrew Passero            10 McQuaid Jesu             51.02   3   4   
  5 Adrian Jones              10 Edison                   51.71   3   2   
  6 Jason Boykins             11 Rush-Henriet             51.74   3   1   
  7 Sean Cullen               12 Web Thomas               52.26   2 
  8 Cameron Green             10 Edison                   52.39   2 
  9 Sam Perozzi                9 McQuaid Jesu             52.54   2 
 10 Stephen Beckham           12 Rush-Henriet             52.66   3 
 11 Denard Houser             12 Edison                   53.41   2 
 12 Giovan McKnight           10 Rush-Henriet             53.45   1 
 13 Eric Hettel               12 Penfield                 53.74   1 
 14 Peter Fatouros            12 Churchville              53.80   2 
 15 John Bourcy               10 Penfield                 53.81   2 
 16 Jonathan Dingwall         10 Web Thomas               53.96   2 
 17 Brett Kaemmerlaen         12 Web Thomas               54.28   1 
 18 Sean Williams             10 Fairport                 54.72   1 
 19 Nolan Walters             11 Victor Centr             54.93   1 
 20 Colin Ambrose             10 Rush-Henriet             55.87   1 
 -- Cameron Dickerson         10 Gates-Chili                 FS   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Class AA
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ben Bulkeley              12 Fairport               1:55.31   2  10   
  2 Noah Brown                12 Rush-Henriet           1:57.89   2   8   
  3 Connor Preston            11 Victor Centr           1:57.94   2   6   
  4 Ben Dertinger             11 Web Schroeder          2:00.79   2   4   
  5 John Pullano              12 Penfield               2:01.51   2   2   
  6 Samuel Schraver           12 Fairport               2:03.29   2   1   
  7 Hunter Braun              12 Victor Centr           2:03.85   1 
  8 Jack Snover               12 Web Schroeder          2:04.40   1 
  9 Zachary Gauronski         11 Penfield               2:04.87   1 
 10 Chase Ritchie             11 Rush-Henriet           2:05.42   2 
 11 Nick Adorante             11 Web Thomas             2:06.03   1 
 12 Charlie Freeman           11 Rush-Henriet           2:06.45   1 
 13 Jake Marchese             11 Penfield               2:06.53   1 
 14 Sam Bulkeley              10 Fairport               2:07.43   1 
 15 Jack Callard              12 Fairport               2:11.52   2 
 16 Collin Sauter              9 Penfield               2:12.83   1 
 17 Andrew Lembo-Ehms         12 Web Schroeder          2:13.53   2 
 -- Nico Bellavia             12 Victor Centr               DNF   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Class AA
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tyler Senall              12 Penfield               4:15.78   10   
  2 Payton Gleason            12 Churchville            4:21.21    8   
  3 Abel Hagos                11 McQuaid Jesu           4:27.95    6   
  4 Peter Kostarellis         11 Churchville            4:29.37    4   
  5 Zachary Gauronski         11 Penfield               4:32.55    2   
  6 Matt Woodworth            10 Victor Centr           4:34.95    1   
  7 Charlie Freeman           11 Rush-Henriet           4:36.81  
  8 Sam Liberatore            12 Fairport               4:42.14  
  9 Carter Bertrand           11 Web Thomas             4:42.37  
 10 Brian Egan                12 Fairport               4:42.83  
 11 Trey Felton               11 Rush-Henriet           4:43.09  
 12 Keegan Metcalfe            9 Churchville            4:44.20  
 13 Nathan Johanneman         10 Penfield               4:50.89  
 14 Andrew Lembo-Ehms         12 Web Schroeder          4:56.29  
 15 Oliver Kelley             11 Churchville            4:58.00  
 16 Jonah Cuestas              9 Penfield               4:58.51  
 17 Kyle DeRomanis            11 Churchville            5:08.74  
 -- Hunter Braun              12 Victor Centr               DNF  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Class AA
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tyler Senall              12 Penfield               9:39.11   10   
  2 Sean Henretta             11 Fairport               9:42.78    8   
  3 Abel Hagos                11 McQuaid Jesu           9:46.10    6   
  4 Garrett Hall              10 Penfield               9:56.13    4   
  5 Connor Wooding            12 Churchville           10:02.82    2   
  6 Ethan Abell               12 Fairport              10:08.79    1   
  7 Michael Speciale          12 Hilton                10:18.65  
  8 Majd Rouhana              12 Fairport              10:19.01  
  9 Kaelen Ruder               9 Fairport              10:22.24  
 10 Andrew Korts              11 Churchville           10:33.55  
 11 Gavin Wilbert             12 Web Thomas            10:34.76  
 12 Landon Urzetta            12 Victor Centr          10:40.78  
 13 Nate Brunacini            12 McQuaid Jesu          10:45.16  
 14 Joey Tyner                12 Rush-Henriet          10:52.67  
 15 Jonathan Ackles           11 Fairport              10:54.29  
 16 Michael Green             10 Penfield              11:17.42  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class AA
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Bayley            11 Victor Centr             14.77  -1.0  2  10   
  2 Sinan Ersan               12 Web Schroeder            15.34  -1.0  2   8   
  3 Kobe Lewis                12 Rush-Henriet             15.41  -1.0  2   6   
  4 Alex McNulty              12 McQuaid Jesu             16.07  -1.0  2   4   
  5 Jacob Dedie               12 Churchville              16.24  -1.0  2   2   
  6 Trenton Wynn              11 Penfield                 16.26  -1.0  2   1   
  7 Derrick Rogers            12 Gates-Chili              16.30  -1.0  2 
  8 Dante Arbelo              12 Gates-Chili              16.34  -0.6  1 
  9 AJ Tillotson              11 Victor Centr             16.70  -0.6  1 
 10 Tamaree Haygood           11 Rush-Henriet             16.93  -1.0  2 
 11 Danny Vay                 12 Hilton                   17.38  -0.6  1 
 12 Jacob Tripp               10 Penfield                 17.58  -0.6  1 
 13 Keon-Woo Park             11 Victor Centr             18.56  -0.6  1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Class AA
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Michael Bayley            11 Victor Centr             56.06   3  10   
  2 Aiden Daniels             12 Rush-Henriet             56.09   3   8   
  3 Sinan Ersan               12 Web Schroeder            57.05   3   6   
  4 Mason Kozody              11 Fairport                 57.96   3   4   
  5 Neaque Hatami             10 Penfield                 58.18   2   2   
  6 Maleek Cusack             12 Hilton                   58.54   3   1   
  7 Samuel Williams Jr        12 Edison                   59.19   2 
  8 AJ Tillotson              11 Victor Centr           1:00.18   3 
  9 Trenton Wynn              11 Penfield               1:00.75   2 
 10 Tim Oberlies              10 McQuaid Jesu           1:01.12   2 
 11 Jacob Tripp               10 Penfield               1:01.65   2 
 12 Evan Pirnie               12 Hilton                 1:02.01   2 
 13 Denard Houser             12 Edison                 1:05.01   1 
 14 Zach Williams             12 Fairport               1:06.17   1 
 15 Jahri Neil                 9 Gates-Chili            1:07.09   2 
 -- Andrew Wygal              12 Web Thomas                 DNF   3 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase Class AA
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Coleton Pallatto          12 Fairport              10:07.74   10   
  2 Matt Abell                11 Fairport              10:15.92    8   
  3 Joey Tyner                12 Rush-Henriet          10:37.53    6   
  4 Mitchell Carpenter        11 Web Thomas            10:42.85    4   
  5 Collin Sauter              9 Penfield              10:44.67    2   
  6 Henry Trost               10 McQuaid Jesu          11:06.61    1   
  7 Nate Brunacini            12 McQuaid Jesu          11:08.91  
  8 Justin Carl                9 McQuaid Jesu          11:31.63  
  9 Bryce Gunderman           10 McQuaid Jesu          11:34.65  
 10 Connor Lazzaro            11 Web Thomas            11:38.23  
 11 Nathan Black              11 Victor Centr          11:38.39  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Class AA
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gates-Chili  'A'                                      43.18   2  10   
  2 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                   43.32   2   8   
  3 Penfield  'A'                                         43.43   2   6   
  4 Webster Schroeder  'A'                                44.05   2   4   
  5 Edison Tech  'A'                                      44.09   2   2   
  6 Webster Thomas  'A'                                   44.61   2   1   
  7 Churchville-Chili  'A'                                44.70   1 
  8 Victor Central  'A'                                   45.29   2 
  9 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                   45.80   2 
 10 Fairport  'A'                                         46.38   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class AA
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Edison Tech  'A'                                    3:21.50   2  10   
  2 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 3:22.60   2   8   
  3 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 3:30.23   2   6   
  4 Penfield  'A'                                       3:35.26   2   4   
  5 Fairport  'A'                                       3:36.68   2   2   
  6 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              3:37.09   2   1   
  7 Hilton  'A'                                         3:39.07   1 
  8 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              3:42.36   1 
  9 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    4:01.60   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class AA
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Victor Central  'A'                                 7:50.30   10   
  2 Fairport  'A'                                       8:00.86    8   
  3 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 8:16.88    6   
  4 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 8:18.05    4   
  5 Edison Tech  'A'                                    8:26.09    2   
  6 Penfield  'A'                                       8:30.63    1   
  7 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 8:34.77  
 
Boys High Jump Class AA
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Savion Joyles             11 Gates-Chili            6-03.00      1.90m  10   
  2 Tamaree Haygood           11 Rush-Henriet           6-02.00      1.87m   8   
  3 Dante Arbelo              12 Gates-Chili           J6-02.00      1.87m   6   
  4 Justin Joseph             11 Web Schroeder          6-01.00      1.85m   4   
  5 Dustin Coha               12 McQuaid Jesu          J6-01.00      1.85m   2   
  6 Zuhrick Jackson           12 Web Schroeder         J6-01.00      1.85m   1   
  7 Matt Hoff                 12 Fairport               6-00.00      1.82m 
  8 Andrew Boway              12 Churchville            5-08.00      1.72m 
  8 Ethan Wolford-Tuffy       10 Penfield               5-08.00      1.72m 
  8 Zach Hoffman              12 Rush-Henriet           5-08.00      1.72m 
  8 Ryan Kirchner             12 Web Schroeder          5-08.00      1.72m 
  8 Mason Yusko                9 Fairport               5-08.00      1.72m 
 13 Zach Rush                  9 Gates-Chili            5-06.00      1.67m 
 14 Connor Burrows            12 Victor Centr           5-04.00      1.62m 
 14 Jacques Follette          12 Penfield               5-04.00      1.62m 
 
Boys Pole Vault Class AA
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dylan DelConte            12 Gates-Chili           15-00.00      4.57m  10   
  2 Dustin Meyer              11 Gates-Chili           14-06.00      4.41m   8   
  3 Ryan Harman               11 Fairport              14-00.00      4.26m   6   
  4 Jon Maxwell               12 Victor Centr         J14-00.00      4.26m   4   
  5 Phoenix Palmer            11 Rush-Henriet          13-00.00      3.96m   2   
  6 Brennan Hong               9 Gates-Chili          J13-00.00      3.96m   1   
  7 Matt Ryan                 12 Web Schroeder         12-06.00      3.81m 
  7 Gibson Campbell           12 Penfield              12-06.00      3.81m 
  9 Matt VanKuren             11 Victor Centr          12-00.00      3.65m 
  9 Daniel Fee                12 Web Schroeder         12-00.00      3.65m 
  9 Connor Bateman            11 Hilton                12-00.00      3.65m 
 12 Ethan Miles               12 Victor Centr          11-06.00      3.50m 
 12 Emmett VanderStouw        12 Web Schroeder         11-06.00      3.50m 
 12 Quinn Nguyen              12 Rush-Henriet          11-06.00      3.50m 
 12 James Schmidt             10 Gates-Chili           11-06.00      3.50m 
 16 Jack Harding              11 Web Thomas            11-00.00      3.35m 
 17 Nicholas Romanofsky       11 Web Schroeder         10-06.00      3.20m 
 17 Trevor Pashalidis         11 Web Schroeder         10-06.00      3.20m 
 17 Tim Bourret               10 Hilton                10-06.00      3.20m 
 
Boys Long Jump Class AA
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Marcus McFadden           11 Gates-Chili           23-01.00   NWI     7.03m  10   
  2 Keyonte Carree            10 Edison                22-04.50   NWI     6.81m   8   
  3 Kobe Lewis                12 Rush-Henriet          21-09.25   NWI     6.63m   6   
  4 Michael Harris            12 Web Schroeder         21-03.50   NWI     6.48m   4   
  5 Jalen Smith               12 Gates-Chili           21-03.00   NWI     6.47m   2   
  6 Qualiq Ragland            12 Churchville           21-02.00   NWI     6.45m   1   
  7 Tamaree Haygood           11 Rush-Henriet          21-00.00   NWI     6.40m 
  8 Zuhrick Jackson           12 Web Schroeder         20-01.50   NWI     6.13m 
  9 Jason Boykins             11 Rush-Henriet          20-00.00   NWI     6.09m 
 10 Matt Rogers               12 Web Thomas            19-06.50   NWI     5.95m 
 11 Matt VanKuren             11 Victor Centr          19-03.00   NWI     5.86m 
 12 Lucas Bechtold            12 Web Thomas            19-01.00   NWI     5.81m 
 13 Ethan Wolford-Tuffy       10 Penfield              19-00.00   NWI     5.79m 
 14 Kedari Rutledge           12 Edison                18-11.25   NWI     5.77m 
 15 Teagan McKane             11 Web Thomas            18-10.25   NWI     5.74m 
 16 LeVonte Smith             12 Rush-Henriet          18-07.50   NWI     5.67m 
 17 Tyheim Gillispie          12 Edison                18-06.00   NWI     5.63m 
 18 Justin Taber              12 Web Schroeder         18-03.50   NWI     5.57m 
 19 D'Ohntae Puryear          11 Edison                17-08.25   NWI     5.39m 
 -- Jacob Cooney              12 Web Thomas                FOUL                 
 
Boys Triple Jump Class AA
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Jalen Smith               12 Gates-Chili           44-09.75   NWI    13.65m  10   
  2 Zuhrick Jackson           12 Web Schroeder         44-04.25   NWI    13.51m   8   
  3 Kobe Lewis                12 Rush-Henriet          43-05.75   NWI    13.25m   6   
  4 Sinan Ersan               12 Web Schroeder         43-03.25   NWI    13.18m   4   
  5 Marcus McFadden           11 Gates-Chili           42-02.00   NWI    12.85m   2   
  6 Danny Vay                 12 Hilton                41-11.00   NWI    12.77m   1   
  7 Kedari Rutledge           12 Edison                41-03.00   NWI    12.57m 
  8 Maleek Cusack             12 Hilton                40-11.75   NWI    12.49m 
  9 Jacob Cooney              12 Web Thomas            40-09.25   NWI    12.42m 
 10 Savion Joyles             11 Gates-Chili           40-07.50   NWI    12.38m 
 11 Neaque Hatami             10 Penfield              40-04.00   NWI    12.29m 
 12 Edwards Kemedjio          11 Web Schroeder         40-03.00   NWI    12.26m 
 13 Carlos Rivera             12 Gates-Chili           40-01.75   NWI    12.23m 
 14 Lucas Bechtold            12 Web Thomas            40-01.00   NWI    12.21m 
 15 LeVonte Smith             12 Rush-Henriet          39-05.00   NWI    12.01m 
 16 Eric Lewis                12 Churchville           39-03.00   NWI    11.96m 
 17 D'Ohntae Puryear          11 Edison                38-07.00   NWI    11.76m 
 
Boys Shot Put Class AA
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jake McPherson            12 Rush-Henriet          53-09.00     16.38m  10   
  2 Alex McNulty              12 McQuaid Jesu          45-00.00     13.71m   8   
  3 Jayson Gray               12 Rush-Henriet          43-10.25     13.36m   6   
  4 Greg Cole-Allen           11 Victor Centr          42-11.50     13.09m   4   
  5 Aaron Rodriguez           12 Franklin              42-07.25     12.98m   2   
  6 Mitchell Makowski         12 Web Thomas            42-04.00     12.90m   1   
  7 DJ Mathis                 12 Rush-Henriet          42-01.50     12.83m 
  8 Gabe Gelke                11 McQuaid Jesu          40-10.50     12.45m 
  9 Sean Clarke               10 Penfield              39-08.25     12.09m 
  9 Tim Coene                 11 Web Thomas            39-08.25     12.09m 
 11 Josh Wallace              12 Rush-Henriet          39-04.75     12.00m 
 12 Sean Smith                 9 Web Thomas            38-01.50     11.62m 
 13 Robert Folts              10 Web Thomas            37-09.00     11.50m 
 13 Fred Finter               12 Penfield              37-09.00     11.50m 
 15 Demar Osbourne            10 Fairport              36-06.00     11.12m 
 16 Keoree Terry              11 Edison                35-03.00     10.74m 
 -- Seth Bartkoski            12 Victor Centr              FOUL            
 
Boys Discus Throw Class AA
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jake McPherson            12 Rush-Henriet            162-08     49.58m  10   
  2 Aaron Rodriguez           12 Franklin                128-05     39.14m   8   
  3 Mitchell Makowski         12 Web Thomas              122-04     37.28m   6   
  4 Alex McNulty              12 McQuaid Jesu            121-09     37.10m   4   
  5 Nathan Farnham            11 Penfield                119-11     36.55m   2   
  6 Sean Smith                 9 Web Thomas              118-06     36.11m   1   
  7 Jayson Gray               12 Rush-Henriet            117-05     35.78m 
  8 Jacob Dedie               12 Churchville             115-00     35.05m 
  9 Tim Coene                 11 Web Thomas              114-09     34.97m 
 10 Greg Cole-Allen           11 Victor Centr            112-04     34.23m 
 11 Tommy Wyant               12 Web Schroeder           106-05     32.43m 
 12 Demar Osbourne            10 Fairport                102-09     31.31m 
 13 Hassan Abdi               11 Rush-Henriet             99-06     30.32m 
 14 Jacques Follette          12 Penfield                 97-10     29.81m 
 15 Wyclef Love               12 Gates-Chili              90-02     27.48m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Class AA Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Peter Breen               11 Rush-Henriet           4:42.14     667
  2 Kevin Gabalski            10 Web Thomas             4:55.56     586
  3 Cole Vandenberg           12 Victor Centr           5:00.26     558
  4 Nick Wood                  9 McQuaid Jesu           5:09.85     504
  5 Gabe Lind                 11 Victor Centr           5:14.24     481
  6 Cyrus Clinkscale          10 Rush-Henriet           5:19.39     453
  7 Tyler Clay                 9 Rush-Henriet           5:33.06     384
  8 Jaqui White               10 Rush-Henriet           5:40.26     350
  9 Calvin Finger              9 Gates-Chili            5:52.71     295
 10 Tyler Ringleben           11 Fairport               6:10.75     222
 11 Nasir Stevenson           11 Edison                 6:21.80     182
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class AA Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Cole Vandenberg           12 Victor Centr             15.99  -0.1  2    734
  2 Kevin Gabalski            10 Web Thomas               16.50  -0.1  2    677
  3 Tyler Ringleben           11 Fairport                 16.93  -1.4  1    632
  4 Nasir Stevenson           11 Edison                   18.23  -1.4  1    502
  5 Gabe Lind                 11 Victor Centr             18.35  -1.4  1    491
  6 Nick Wood                  9 McQuaid Jesu             18.45  -0.1  2    482
  7 Cyrus Clinkscale          10 Rush-Henriet             18.68  -1.4  1    461
  8 Peter Breen               11 Rush-Henriet             18.75  -0.1  2    455
  9 Calvin Finger              9 Gates-Chili              18.99  -1.4  1    433
 10 Tyler Clay                 9 Rush-Henriet             19.63  -0.1  2    379
 11 Sebastian Osbourne        12 Fairport                 19.67  -0.1  2    376
 12 Jaqui White               10 Rush-Henriet             22.89  -1.4  1    157
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys High Jump Class AA Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cole Vandenberg           12 Victor Centr             1.87m    6-01.50    687
  2 Nasir Stevenson           11 Edison                   1.75m    5-08.75    585
  3 Calvin Finger              9 Gates-Chili              1.69m    5-06.50    536
  4 Peter Breen               11 Rush-Henriet             1.63m    5-04.25    488
  5 Tyler Ringleben           11 Fairport                 1.58m    5-02.25    449
  5 Nick Wood                  9 McQuaid Jesu             1.58m    5-02.25    449
  5 Jaqui White               10 Rush-Henriet             1.58m    5-02.25    449
  5 Cyrus Clinkscale          10 Rush-Henriet             1.58m    5-02.25    449
  5 Kevin Gabalski            10 Web Thomas               1.58m    5-02.25    449
 10 Gabe Lind                 11 Victor Centr             1.52m    4-11.75    404
 11 Tyler Clay                 9 Rush-Henriet             1.37m    4-06.00    297
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Class AA Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Cole Vandenberg           12 Victor Centr             6.43m   NWI  21-01.25    682
  2 Nasir Stevenson           11 Edison                   5.84m   NWI  19-02.00    552
  3 Tyler Ringleben           11 Fairport                 5.81m   NWI  19-00.75    546
  4 Calvin Finger              9 Gates-Chili              5.73m   NWI  18-09.75    529
  5 Nick Wood                  9 McQuaid Jesu             5.69m   NWI  18-08.00    521
  6 Peter Breen               11 Rush-Henriet             5.63m   NWI  18-05.75    508
  7 Tyler Clay                 9 Rush-Henriet             5.26m   NWI  17-03.25    433
  8 Kevin Gabalski            10 Web Thomas               5.17m   NWI  16-11.50    415
  8 Gabe Lind                 11 Victor Centr             5.17m   NWI  16-11.50    415
 10 Cyrus Clinkscale          10 Rush-Henriet             5.01m   NWI  16-05.25    384
 11 Jaqui White               10 Rush-Henriet             4.81m   NWI  15-09.50    346
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Class AA Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nasir Stevenson           11 Edison                  10.52m   34-06.25    517
  2 Tyler Ringleben           11 Fairport                 9.34m   30-07.75    446
  3 Peter Breen               11 Rush-Henriet             9.18m   30-01.50    437
  4 Gabe Lind                 11 Victor Centr             9.03m   29-07.50    428
  5 Nick Wood                  9 McQuaid Jesu             8.97m   29-05.25    424
  6 Cyrus Clinkscale          10 Rush-Henriet             8.79m   28-10.25    413
  7 Kevin Gabalski            10 Web Thomas               8.44m   27-08.25    392
  8 Calvin Finger              9 Gates-Chili              8.15m   26-09.00    375
  9 Cole Vandenberg           12 Victor Centr             8.14m   26-08.50    375
 10 Tyler Clay                 9 Rush-Henriet             6.98m   22-11.00    306
 10 Jaqui White               10 Rush-Henriet             6.98m   22-11.00    306
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon Class AA
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cole Vandenberg           12 Victor Centr              3036   10   
  2 Peter Breen               11 Rush-Henriet              2555    8   
  3 Kevin Gabalski            10 Web Thomas                2519    6   
  4 Nick Wood                  9 McQuaid Jesu              2380    4   
  5 Nasir Stevenson           11 Edison                    2338    2   
  6 Tyler Ringleben           11 Fairport                  2295    1   
  7 Gabe Lind                 11 Victor Centr              2219  
  8 Calvin Finger              9 Gates-Chili               2168  
  9 Cyrus Clinkscale          10 Rush-Henriet              2160  
 10 Tyler Clay                 9 Rush-Henriet              1799  
 11 Jaqui White               10 Rush-Henriet              1608  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Class A
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Jarrett Champion          12 Brockport                11.52  -1.9  4  10   
  2 Shyeim Nichols-Lester     12 East Hs-                 11.53  -1.9  4   8   
  3 Edi Muka                  12 East Hs-                 11.71  -1.9  4   6    11.701
  4 Malik McCray              11 East Hs-                 11.71  -0.4  3   4    11.702
  5 Cameron Howard            12 Brockport                11.76  -1.9  4   2   
  6 Keishawn Dorsey            9 Eastridge                11.77  -1.9  4   1   
  7 Myles Stone               11 Spencerport              11.83  -0.4  3 
  8 Khalize Beamon             9 Spencerport              11.90  -1.9  4 
  9 Colin Johnston             9 Pitt Mendon              11.95  -0.4  3 
 10 Mark Kasha                10 Brighton                 11.98  -0.4  3 
 11 Clyde Williams            10 Pitt Mendon              12.01  -0.4  3 
 12 Phillip Cai               12 Brighton                 12.12  -0.9  2 
 13 Carlos Vargas III         11 Spencerport              12.20  -0.4  3 
 14 Abdullah Allen            10 Brighton                 12.21  -0.9  2 
 15 Marcus Delgaizo           12 Greece Arcad             12.26  -1.9  4 
 16 Tanner Holmes             12 Pitt Sutherland          12.28  -0.9  2 
 17 Jamal Lewis                9 Pitt Sutherland          12.31  -0.4  3  12.307
 18 Michael Campbell          12 Greece Arcad             12.31  -0.9  2  12.310
 19 Josiah King               10 Athena                   12.34  -2.0  1 
 20 Sean Keenan               10 Brockport                12.35  -2.0  1 
 21 Henry Trojian             12 Pitt Sutherland          12.51  -0.9  2 
 22 Brock Johnston            11 Pitt Mendon              12.54  -2.0  1 
 -- Aiden Russell             10 Canandaigua                 FS  -2.0  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Class A
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Jarrett Champion          12 Brockport                22.67  -0.9  3  10   
  2 Keishawn Dorsey            9 Eastridge                23.05  -0.9  3   8   
  3 Edi Muka                  12 East Hs-                 23.07  -0.9  3   6   
  4 Malik McCray              11 East Hs-                 23.45  -0.9  3   4   
  5 Cameron Howard            12 Brockport                23.46   0.1  2   2   
  6 Khalize Beamon             9 Spencerport              23.58  -0.9  3   1   
  7 Cody Place                11 Brockport                23.76  -0.9  3 
  8 Avery Seigler             11 Greece Arcad             23.88  -0.9  3 
  9 Jamarion Colbert          11 East Hs-                 24.02   0.1  2 
 10 Duane Alston              11 Eastridge                24.33   0.1  2 
 11 Amanuel Shumuye            9 Brighton                 24.41   0.1  2  24.404
 12 Clyde Williams            10 Pitt Mendon              24.41  -0.9  3  24.407
 13 Mark Kasha                10 Brighton                 24.41   1.3  1  24.408
 14 Michael Jobling           12 Pitt Sutherland          24.74   0.1  2 
 15 Aiden Russell             10 Canandaigua              24.77   1.3  1 
 16 Parker Monagan            11 Spencerport              24.85   0.1  2 
 17 Carlos Vargas III         11 Spencerport              24.92   0.1  2 
 18 Jared Prior                9 Brockport                25.34   1.3  1 
 19 Henry Trojian             12 Pitt Sutherland          25.50   0.1  2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Class A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jacob Caputo              12 Pitt Mendon              50.30   3  10   
  2 Shyeim Nichols-Lester     12 East Hs-                 50.35   3   8   
  3 Dwight Bolton             12 Eastridge                50.81   3   6   
  4 Edi Muka                  12 East Hs-                 51.38   3   4   
  5 Matt Johnson              12 Canandaigua              52.91   3   2   
  6 Caleb Peck                12 Brockport                52.95   3   1   
  7 Jonny Wood                11 Greece Arcad             53.56   2 
  8 Cody Place                11 Brockport                53.76   2 
  9 Parker Monagan            11 Spencerport              54.08   2 
 10 Amanuel Shumuye            9 Brighton                 54.55   2 
 11 Ethan Molyneux             9 Brockport                55.09   1 
 12 Andrew Knapp              11 Brighton                 55.27   2 
 13 Colin Johnston             9 Pitt Mendon              55.33   2 
 14 Scott Hendee              11 Pitt Sutherland          55.48   1 
 15 Ethan Hilbert             12 Greece Arcad             55.54   3 
 16 Brock Johnston            11 Pitt Mendon              55.89   1 
 17 Trent Marasco             12 Spencerport              56.14   2 
 18 Brett Patmore             12 Spencerport              56.40   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Class A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alec Andrews              12 Brockport              1:57.82   2  10   
  2 Liam Lewis                12 Irondequoit            2:00.51   2   8   
  3 Matt Laframboise          11 Greece Arcad           2:01.28   2   6   
  4 Caleb Peck                12 Brockport              2:01.83   2   4   
  5 Nathan Lawler             12 Pitt Mendon            2:04.41   2   2   
  6 Jarr Briggs               10 Spencerport            2:05.00   2   1   
  7 Olaf Oddsson Cricco       11 Brighton               2:05.03   2 
  8 Cole Viavattene           12 Spencerport            2:07.66   2 
  9 Nick Kilmer               12 Pitt Sutherland        2:09.14   1 
 10 Hayden Lieb               10 Brighton               2:10.40   1 
 11 Andrew Knapp              11 Brighton               2:11.13   2 
 12 Alex Trawick              11 Pitt Mendon            2:11.27   1 
 13 Jeremy Tabechian          11 Pitt Mendon            2:11.84   1 
 14 Kaleb O'Dell              10 Greece Arcad           2:11.89   1 
 15 Craig Gebo                12 Greece Arcad           2:17.53   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Scott Loforte             12 Canandaigua            4:23.55   10   
  2 Shane Pease               12 Athena                 4:24.02    8   
  3 Alec Andrews              12 Brockport              4:31.33    6   
  4 Nathan Lawler             12 Pitt Mendon            4:40.50    4   
  5 Anson Butler               8 Brighton               4:43.86    2   
  6 Daniel Warth              11 Brighton               4:43.93    1   
  7 Hayden Lieb               10 Brighton               4:44.17  
  8 Daniel Rappleye           10 Spencerport            4:52.85  
  9 Lucas Nothnagle            9 Brighton               4:54.70  
 10 Matt Queiroz              11 Pitt Mendon            4:55.33  
 11 Lucas Simonetti           11 Pitt Sutherland        4:56.52  
 12 Royce Breslawski          10 Brockport              5:00.39  
 13 Zach Zaharkin             11 Spencerport            5:07.69  
 14 Jeremy Tabechian          11 Pitt Mendon            5:07.78  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nicholas Andrews          11 Brockport              9:43.72   10   
  2 Ryan Thompson             11 Irondequoit            9:51.14    8   
  3 Nathan Lawler             12 Pitt Mendon            9:54.36    6   
  4 Scott Loforte             12 Canandaigua            9:58.80    4   
  5 Sam Lawler                10 Pitt Mendon           10:10.05    2   
  6 James Smith               10 Pitt Mendon           10:13.14    1   
  7 Nick Bauman               10 Irondequoit           10:19.46  
  8 Anson Butler               8 Brighton              10:29.14  
  9 Aaron Albrecht            12 Brockport             10:30.15  
 10 Robert Thompson           12 Irondequoit           10:31.33  
 11 Bogdan Rozvora            11 Irondequoit           10:32.42  
 12 Thomas Adamescu           11 Canandaigua           10:38.03  
 13 David Smith               11 Pitt Sutherland       10:42.22  
 14 Nathan Gupton              9 Pitt Mendon           10:44.01  
 15 Daniel Warth              11 Brighton              10:46.73  
 16 Nick Dauphinee            10 Irondequoit           10:47.94  
 17 Michael Madonia           11 Irondequoit           10:50.31  
 18 Lucas Nothnagle            9 Brighton              10:59.97  
 19 Nick Templeton            12 Brighton              11:05.03  
 -- Sam Baker                  9 Pitt Sutherland            DNF  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Amire Odey                12 Brockport                15.56  -1.5  10   
  2 Anthony Ren               12 Pitt Mendon              16.37  -1.5   8   
  3 Thomas Rich               10 Brighton                 17.03  -1.5   6   
  4 Declan Revenew            12 Spencerport              17.88  -1.5   4   
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Class A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Luke Melidona             10 Irondequoit              57.13   2  10   
  2 Amire Odey                12 Brockport                57.17   2   8   
  3 Shyeim Nichols-Lester     12 East Hs-               1:00.09   2   6   
  4 Thomas Rich               10 Brighton               1:01.06   2   4   
  5 Michael Krueger           12 Brockport              1:01.06   2   2   
  6 Nathaniel Ramos           11 Greece Arcad           1:03.31   2   1   
  7 Adam Yeager               12 Irondequoit            1:03.43   2 
  8 Declan Revenew            12 Spencerport            1:04.52   1 
  9 Lucas Thiele               9 Pitt Mendon            1:06.03   1 
 10 Dominic Tabechian          9 Pitt Mendon            1:06.98   1 
 11 Alex Denzak               12 Pitt Mendon            1:09.36   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nathan Lawler             12 Pitt Mendon            9:55.18   10   
  2 Ryan Thompson             11 Irondequoit            9:59.35    8   
  3 Nicholas Andrews          11 Brockport             10:01.24    6   
  4 Sam Lawler                10 Pitt Mendon           10:19.02    4   
  5 Matt McMullen             10 Canandaigua           10:22.78    2   
  6 Robert Thompson           12 Irondequoit           10:35.07    1   
  7 Xander Guzman             12 Brighton              10:37.80  
  8 Sam Baker                  9 Pitt Sutherland       11:20.98  
  9 Tom Morell                 9 Pitt Mendon           11:22.33  
 10 Henry Baker                9 Pitt Sutherland       11:23.18  
 11 Kevin Havens              11 Greece Arcad          11:32.21  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Class A
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brockport  'A'                                        43.94   10   
  2 East Hs-  'A'                                         44.27    8   
  3 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                                 45.73    6   
  4 Brighton  'A'                                         46.71    4   
  5 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                             46.98    2   
  6 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                   47.04    1   
 -- Spencerport  'A'                                         DQ   baton spike
 -- East Irondequoit  'A'                                    DQ   zone 2
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class A
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Irondequoit  'A'                                    3:31.56   10   
  2 Brockport  'A'                                      3:34.82    8   
  3 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               3:41.62    6   
  4 Brighton  'A'                                       3:42.73    4   
  5 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           3:45.29    2   
  6 Canandaigua  'A'                                    3:46.69    1   
  7 Spencerport  'A'                                    3:47.87  
  8 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 3:51.29  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class A
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 8:21.84   10   
  2 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           8:31.21    8   
  3 Spencerport  'A'                                    8:33.50    6   
  4 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               8:37.35    4   
  5 Brockport  'A'                                      8:56.39    2   
  6 Canandaigua  'A'                                    9:08.96    1   
  7 Brighton  'A'                                       9:22.46  
 
Boys High Jump Class A
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Amire Odey                12 Brockport              6-05.00      1.95m  10   
  2 Stratton Hancey           11 Pitt Sutherland        6-01.00      1.85m   8   
  3 Khalize Beamon             9 Spencerport            5-10.00      1.77m   6   
  4 Jamarion Colbert          11 East Hs-              J5-10.00      1.77m   4   
  5 Brendan Wilson            12 Greece Arcad           5-08.00      1.72m   2   
  6 Sean Keenan               10 Brockport             J5-08.00      1.72m   0.50
  6 Malik Hosang              11 Athena                J5-08.00      1.72m   0.50
  8 Luke Leach                 9 Brockport              5-06.00      1.67m 
  9 Hamid Conteh              10 Greece Arcad           5-04.00      1.62m 
  9 Justis Vargas-Stephens    12 Spencerport            5-04.00      1.62m 
 -- Luke Melidona             10 Irondequoit                 NH            
 -- Keith Scott Jr.           12 Brighton                    NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault Class A
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brett Patmore             12 Spencerport           12-00.00      3.65m  10   
  2 William Pierce            11 Pitt Sutherland       11-06.00      3.50m   8   
  3 Duncan Haldeman            9 Brighton              11-00.00      3.35m   6   
  4 Miroslav Boychuk          10 Brockport             10-06.00      3.20m   4   
  5 Ethan Cobos               10 Canandaigua          J10-06.00      3.20m   2   
  6 Devin Gellner             11 Eastridge             10-00.00      3.04m   1   
  7 Jordan Elia               10 Pitt Mendon          J10-00.00      3.04m 
  8 Zach Smith                 9 Greece Arcad           9-06.00      2.89m 
 -- Tyler Miller              10 Brockport                   NH            
 -- Stirling Delves            9 Eastridge                   NH            
 
Boys Long Jump Class A
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Marcus Delgaizo           12 Greece Arcad          20-00.00   NWI     6.09m  10   
  2 Jarrett Champion          12 Brockport             19-07.00   NWI     5.96m   8   
  3 Malik McCray              11 East Hs-             J19-07.00   NWI     5.96m   6   
  4 Nick Leary                11 Spencerport           19-03.50   NWI     5.88m   4   
  5 Josiah King               10 Athena                19-02.00   NWI     5.84m   2   
  6 Sebastian Szafranski      11 Pitt Sutherland       18-10.00   NWI     5.74m   1   
  7 Michael Jobling           12 Pitt Sutherland       18-09.00   NWI     5.71m 
  8 Andre Williams            12 Irondequoit           18-08.00   NWI     5.68m 
  9 Cody Place                11 Brockport             18-05.50   NWI     5.62m 
 10 Avery Seigler             11 Greece Arcad          18-04.50   NWI     5.60m 
 11 Damon Yanklowski          12 Brockport             18-03.50   NWI     5.57m 
 12 Keith Scott Jr.           12 Brighton              18-02.00   NWI     5.53m 
 13 Chris Day                 12 Brighton              18-01.50   NWI     5.52m 
 14 Tanner Holmes             12 Pitt Sutherland       18-00.50   NWI     5.49m 
 15 Luke Leach                 9 Brockport             17-11.75   NWI     5.48m 
 16 Jacob To                   9 Spencerport           17-11.00   NWI     5.46m 
 17 Joey Detmer               11 Pitt Mendon           17-10.50   NWI     5.44m 
 18 Clayton Sims              12 Brockport             17-03.50   NWI     5.27m 
 19 Ean West                   9 Pitt Mendon           16-11.00   NWI     5.15m 
 
Boys Triple Jump Class A
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Marcus Delgaizo           12 Greece Arcad          40-08.00   NWI    12.39m  10   
  2 Sebastian Szafranski      11 Pitt Sutherland       40-06.25   NWI    12.35m   8   
  3 Chris Day                 12 Brighton              39-08.50   NWI    12.10m   6   
  4 Matt Johnson              12 Canandaigua           39-01.00   NWI    11.91m   4   
  5 D'Andre Hunter            10 Greece Arcad          38-11.25   NWI    11.86m   2   
  6 Andre Williams            12 Irondequoit           37-11.00   NWI    11.55m   1   
  7 Clayton Sims              12 Brockport             37-03.50   NWI    11.36m 
  8 Nick Leary                11 Spencerport           37-03.25   NWI    11.36m 
  9 Cameron Rynders            9 Greece Arcad          36-11.75   NWI    11.27m 
 10 Gabe Quintero             11 Irondequoit           35-05.00   NWI    10.79m 
 11 Zachary Turlington        10 Brockport             35-02.50   NWI    10.73m 
 
Boys Shot Put Class A
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Andrew Palermo            12 Spencerport           51-00.00     15.54m  10   
  2 Alex Tian                 12 Brighton              44-06.00     13.56m   8   
  3 Joshua VanDeMark          12 Brockport             44-05.25     13.54m   6   
  4 Michael Kelly             11 Pitt Mendon           42-11.00     13.08m   4   
  5 Jonathan Dugan            12 Irondequoit           40-07.00     12.36m   2   
  6 Daniel Davis              10 Brockport             39-01.75     11.93m   1   
  7 Gunner Lattimore           9 Eastridge             38-04.00     11.68m 
  8 Tanner Smith              10 Canandaigua           37-03.25     11.36m 
  9 Jordan Maggard            12 Brockport             34-03.25     10.44m 
 
Boys Discus Throw Class A
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Andrew Palermo            12 Spencerport             147-11     45.08m  10   
  2 Alex Tian                 12 Brighton                140-05     42.79m   8   
  3 Gunner Lattimore           9 Eastridge               116-07     35.53m   6   
  4 Nick Kalke                11 Greece Arcad            114-02     34.79m   4   
  5 Joshua VanDeMark          12 Brockport               113-07     34.62m   2   
  6 Jonathan Dugan            12 Irondequoit             105-11     32.28m   1   
  7 Andres Maldonado          11 Athena                   99-00     30.17m 
  8 Jordan Maggard            12 Brockport                87-00     26.51m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Class A Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Christopher Fursman       12 Pitt Mendon            5:04.35     535
  2 Jose Santiago             11 Greece Arcad           5:23.00     435
  3 Peter Anderson             9 Pitt Mendon            5:41.43     345
  4 Sagar Sharma              12 Brighton               5:41.45     345
  5 James Gould               11 Pitt Mendon            5:49.17     310
  6 Gabe Erickson             10 Canandaigua            5:52.72     295
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class A Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Gabe Erickson             10 Canandaigua              16.21   0.2    709
  2 Peter Anderson             9 Pitt Mendon              17.93   0.2    531
  3 Jose Santiago             11 Greece Arcad             19.34   0.2    403
  4 James Gould               11 Pitt Mendon              20.44   0.2    315
  5 Sagar Sharma              12 Brighton                 20.55   0.2    307
  6 Christopher Fursman       12 Pitt Mendon              22.15   0.2    199
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys High Jump Class A Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gabe Erickson             10 Canandaigua              1.69m    5-06.50    536
  1 Sagar Sharma              12 Brighton                 1.69m    5-06.50    536
  3 Peter Anderson             9 Pitt Mendon              1.66m    5-05.25    512
  4 Jose Santiago             11 Greece Arcad             1.63m    5-04.25    488
  5 Christopher Fursman       12 Pitt Mendon              1.47m    4-09.75    367
 -- James Gould               11 Pitt Mendon                 NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Class A Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Sagar Sharma              12 Brighton                 5.95m   NWI  19-06.25    576
  2 Peter Anderson             9 Pitt Mendon              5.58m   NWI  18-03.75    498
  3 Jose Santiago             11 Greece Arcad             5.54m   NWI  18-02.25    490
  4 Gabe Erickson             10 Canandaigua              5.46m   NWI  17-11.00    473
  5 James Gould               11 Pitt Mendon              5.16m   NWI  16-11.25    413
  6 Christopher Fursman       12 Pitt Mendon              4.94m   NWI  16-02.50    371
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Class A Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sagar Sharma              12 Brighton                11.29m   37-00.50    563
  2 Gabe Erickson             10 Canandaigua             10.46m   34-04.00    513
  3 James Gould               11 Pitt Mendon              9.74m   31-11.50    470
  4 Jose Santiago             11 Greece Arcad             9.30m   30-06.25    444
  5 Peter Anderson             9 Pitt Mendon              8.39m   27-06.50    389
  6 Christopher Fursman       12 Pitt Mendon              8.27m   27-01.75    382
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gabe Erickson             10 Canandaigua               2526   10   
  2 Sagar Sharma              12 Brighton                  2327    8   
  3 Peter Anderson             9 Pitt Mendon               2275    6   
  4 Jose Santiago             11 Greece Arcad              2260    4   
  5 Christopher Fursman       12 Pitt Mendon               1854    2   
  6 James Gould               11 Pitt Mendon               1508    1   
 
              Women - Class AA - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rush-Henrietta             184        2) Penfield                   64   
    3) Fairport                    62        4) Hilton                     57   
    5) Webster Schroeder           46        6) Gates-Chili                44   
    7) Webster Thomas              35        8) Churchville-Chili          32   
    9) Irondequoit                 28       10) Edison Tech                18   
   10) Victor Central              18                                           
 
              Women - Class A - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Brighton                   140        2) Mercy                     127   
    3) Pittsford Mendon            98        4) Pittsford Sutherland       44   
    5) Spencerport                 40        6) Greece Athena              38   
    7) East Irondequoit            30        8) Canandaigua                29   
    9) Brockport                   26       10) Greece Arcadia              9   
   11) East HS-                     8                                           
 
               Men - Class AA - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rush-Henrietta             143        2) Gates-Chili                76   
    3) Fairport                    59        3) Penfield                   59   
    5) Victor Central              55        6) McQuaid Jesuit             49   
    7) Edison Tech                 48        8) Webster Schroeder          44   
    9) Churchville-Chili           25       10) Webster Thomas             19   
   11) Franklin                    10       12) Hilton                      2   
 
                Men - Class A - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Brockport                  132.50     2) Pittsford Mendon           76   
    3) East HS-                    64        4) Brighton                   57   
    5) Spencerport                 52        6) Greece Arcadia             50   
    7) Irondequoit                 49        8) Pittsford Sutherland       37   
    9) Canandaigua                 36       10) East Irondequoit           22   
   11) Greece Athena               10.50