Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/4/2018 10:16 PM
                    Victor Twilight Invitational - 5/4/2018                    
                                   Victor HS                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
      Record: * 4:36.34  2011        Shaylyn Tuite, Pittsford Mendon           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Lucia, Olivia              8 Pittsford Me           5:20.06   2  10   
  2 Aldred, Jessica           12 Pittsford Su           5:23.87   2   8   
  3 Walike, Casey             10 Honeoye Fall           5:26.98   2   6   
  4 Doody, Sierra              8 Webster Schr           5:29.58   2   4   
  5 Pearson, Maddie            9 Brighton               5:30.32   2   2   
  6 Carney, Mackenzie         11 Webster Schr           5:30.39   2   1   
  7 Pigula, Anessa             9 Victor Centr           5:31.22   2 
  8 Suiter, Jessica            9 Fairport               5:31.25   2 
  9 Kacur, Courtney            9 LeRoy                  5:32.16   2 
 10 Reisch, Roxana            10 Harley-Allen           5:35.10   2 
 11 Cardilli, Abby            11 Penfield               5:42.01   1 
 12 Delamarter, Katrina       12 Canandaigua            5:44.16   2 
 13 Farnand, Sarah            11 Fairport               5:44.75   2 
 14 Tripp, Peyton              9 Victor Centr           5:46.09   2 
 15 Hansen, Natalie           12 Penfield               5:46.14   2 
 16 Fiorini, Emma             12 Harley-Allen           5:48.08   2 
 17 Jordan, Emelia             7 Brighton               5:48.50   1 
 18 DellaPenna, Sydney        10 Batavia                5:50.67   1 
 19 Russell, Morgan            9 East Rochest           5:55.37   1 
 20 Heffron, Riana             7 Pittsford Me           5:56.94   1 
 21 Venegas, Fanny             9 Oakfield/Elb           5:57.97   1 
 22 Kean, Sammie              12 Red Jacket             6:04.64   1 
 23 Rath, Emma                10 Clyde-Savann           6:06.25   1 
 24 Kramer, Arianna            9 Williamsvill           6:09.71   1 
 25 Puchebner, Brooke         11 Honeoye Fall           6:16.76   1 
 26 Sun, Yingnan              11 Pittsford Su           6:19.76   1 
 27 Hutton, Taylor             8 LeRoy                  6:20.41   1 
 28 Taggart, Madeline         10 Batavia                6:21.04   1 
 29 Braun, Lara               12 Holley Centr           6:21.71   1 
 30 Wertz, Marlayna           10 Marion                 6:46.63   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
      Record: * 15.12  2012        Christine Lyttle, Canandaigua               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Franz, Ciarra              9 Harley-Allen             16.97   4  10   
  2 Cone, McKenna             11 LeRoy                    17.22   4   8   
  3 Johnson, X'Zayvianna      12 Red Jacket               17.25   4   6   
  4 Prosser, Maya             10 Penfield                 17.72   4   4   
  5 Allen, Brianna            12 Marion                   17.83   4   2   
  6 Dolan, Mollie             10 Honeoye Fall             18.17   3   1   
  7 Feder, Allison            12 Fairport                 18.19   3 
  8 Kitterman, Grace          10 Victor Centr             18.35   2 
  9 Crossett, Kyra            11 Solvay                   18.53   3 
 10 Sizer, Miyah              12 Brighton                 18.65   4 
 11 McPhail, Annika           10 Penfield                 18.67   3 
 12 DeFisher, Abigail         11 Marion                   18.68   3 
 13 Weinstein, Sibelle        10 Pittsford Su             18.70   4 
 14 Lawson, Erika              9 Webster Schr             18.83   4 
 15 Rowe, Cameron             11 Fairport                 18.98   3 
 16 Bergeron, Nicole          12 Victor Centr             18.99   3 
 17 Winfree, Sarah            10 Pittsford Me             19.13   2 
 18 Smith, Sarah              12 Honeoye Fall             19.21   3 
 19 Rossow, Brooke            10 Pittsford Me             19.85   1 
 20 Novy-Marx, Ella            9 Harley-Allen             19.89   2 
 21 DeJesus, Larissa           9 Solvay                   20.17   2 
 22 Skehan, Allyson            9 Holley Centr             20.37   2 
 23 Sizer, Makalah            12 Brighton                 21.00   1 
 24 Hirsch, Natalie           12 Webster Schr             21.01   2 
 25 Mancusco, Olivia           9 Williamsvill             21.14   1 
 26 Appicella, Sierra         10 Holley Centr             21.25   1 
 27 Branche, Juliana          10 Batavia                  21.48   1 
 28 Wing, Riley                7 East Rochest             21.75   1 
 29 Donk, Zoey                10 Clyde-Savann             22.20   1 
 30 Cramer, Rebecca           11 Oakfield/Elb             22.60   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase 1 turn box
=======================================================================
      Record: * 7:09.10  2007        Liz Deir, HF-L                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 O'Neill, Molly            10 Canandaigua            7:50.82   10   
  2 Spencer, Olivia           12 Red Jacket             8:07.27    8   
  3 Davis, Erin               10 Penfield               8:17.42    6   
  4 McNamara, Darby           11 Gananda                8:22.67    4   
  5 Templeton, Olivia         12 Honeoye Fall           8:25.17    2   
  6 Manley, Clara             11 Fairport               8:34.86    1   
  7 Myers, Jillian            11 Williamsvill           8:36.33  
  8 Walker, Brianna           12 Webster Schr           8:36.82  
  9 Domroes, Meghan           11 Penfield               8:45.80  
 10 Allen, Lindsey            12 Holley Centr           8:48.41  
 11 Sheffield, Sunniva        12 Harley-Allen           8:48.91  
 12 Haas, Samanatha           12 Harley-Allen           8:59.26  
 13 Loui, Alicia              11 Fairport               9:01.36  
 14 Caccamise, Emily          11 Batavia                9:01.75  
 15 Taylor, Alaina             9 Marion                 9:02.45  
 16 Insalaco, Ripley          11 East Rochest           9:04.31  
 17 Calhoun, Melanie          11 Honeoye Fall           9:13.99  
 18 Elias, Paige               9 East Rochest           9:20.63  
 19 Cadieux, Logan            12 Oakfield/Elb           9:24.80  
 20 Hoepting, Jules           12 Oakfield/Elb           9:40.45  
 21 Garrison, Olivia          10 Batavia               10:38.51  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
      Record: * 50.85  2006        Alexander                                   
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brighton  'A'                                         52.13   2  10   
  2 Fairport  'A'                                         52.85   2   8   
     1) Hicks, Lillian 9                2) Sherman, Janel 11              
     3) Reed, Chivonna 11               4) Ritter, Samantha 12            
  3 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                             52.94   2   6   
     1) Field, Anja 10                  2) Frank, Rebecca 9               
     3) Ivey, Addie 11                  4) Dils, Riley 10                 
  4 Marion  'A'                                           54.47   2   4   
     1) Allen, Brianna 12               2) DeMarco, Jackie 9              
     3) Morgan, Jaelyn 12               4)                                
  5 Honeoye Falls-Lima  'A'                               54.84   2   2   
     1) Krenzer, Fionnagh 12            2) Cody, Lauren 11                
     3) Chase, Annabel 11               4) VanderVen, Rachel 10           
  6 Oakfield/Elba  'A'                                    55.19   1   1   
     1) Carlson, Shelby 11              2) Johnson, McKenna 8             
     3) Peralta, Frieda 10              4) Simon, Kristina 10             
  7 Victor Central  'A'                                   55.26   1 
     1) Dertinger, Mary 9               2) Barton, Katie 9                
     3) Elliot, Carlee 9                4) Vouros, Dana 10                
  8 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                                 55.42   2 
     1) Lee, Shamonnie 10               2) Madrazo, Emily 9               
     3) Kandall, Carrie 9               4) Cincebox, Courtney 9           
  9 Penfield  'A'                                         55.68   2 
     1) Getz, Alison 10                 2) Pizzi, Kailtyn 8               
     3) Moore, Emmalee 9                4) Smock, Olivia 10               
 10 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                   56.20   1 
     1) Rattray, Ashlyn 7               2) Secor, Julia 11                
     3) Powers, Maise 11                4) Sharp, Tayler 10               
 11 Solvay  'A'                                           57.18   1 
     1) Thomas, Serenity 11             2) Guadagnolo, Phoebe 12          
     3) Mitchell, Isis 9                4) Ackerman, Rhiannon 9           
 12 Red Jacket  'A'                                       57.19   1 
     1) Porter, Isabelle 11             2) Johnson, X'Zayvianna 12        
     3) Chase, Maddie 8                 4) Close, Sydney 10               
 13 Holley Central  'A'                                   57.97   1 
     1) Lyndaker, Ally 9                2) Smith, Julia 11                
     3) Milazzo, Lexi 12                4) Milazzo, Skyla 9               
 14 Rochester Prep  'A'                                   58.08   1 
     1) Richardson, Dia'Janae 12        2) Riley, Nadia 12                
     3) Roan, Kqueens 9                 4) Starkes, Breaziah 11           
 15 East Rochester  'A'                                   58.25   1 
     1) Gray, Tai'Jinae 7               2) McCullough, Janai 9            
     3) Singletary, Zachaiah 9          4) Lewis, Ne'Ami 7                
 
Girls 800 Sprint Medley 1-1-2-4
==========================================================================
      Record: * 1:53.00  5/6/2016    Penfield, Penfield                        
                         J Nicosia, A Teglash, M Traylor, B Swarthout      
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Batavia  'A'                                        1:53.30   2  10   
     1) Adams, Sarah 10                 2) Kingston, Caitlin 11           
     3) Vasciannie, Jadin 10            4) Franklin, Kiaya 12             
  2 Penfield  'A'                                       1:56.50   2   8   
     1) Ekiyor, Elaye 11                2) Mackenzie, Cameron 12          
     3) Teglash, Stefani 11             4) Prosser, Maya 10               
  3 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           1:57.90   2   6   
     1) Ivey, Addie 11                  2) Field, Anja 10                 
     3) Dils, Riley 10                  4) Yacano, Amber 10               
  4 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               2:03.80   2   4   
     1) Lee, Shamonnie 10               2) Kandall, Carrie 9              
     3) Hernick, Olivia 10              4) Henning, Samara 11             
  5 Holley Central  'A'                                 2:05.10   2   2   
     1) Neale, Kayleigh 9               2) Lyndaker, Ally 9               
     3) Smith, Julia 11                 4) Milazzo, Lexi 12               
  6 Fairport  'A'                                       2:06.60   2   1   
     1) Maxwell, Kayla 9                2) Nobes, Macky 9                 
     3) Reed, Nimisha 10                4) Novias, Juliana 9              
  7 Honeoye Falls-Lima  'A'                             2:07.20   2 
     1) Penders, Rylee 10               2) Dolan, Mollie 10               
     3) Kailburn, Hannah 10             4) Balmer, Kara 10                
  8 Rochester Prep  'A'                                 2:08.20   2 
     1) Roan, Kqueens 9                 2) Riley, Nadia 12                
     3) Starkes, Breaziah 11            4) Richardson, Dia'Janae 12       
  9 East Rochester  'A'                                 2:19.19   1 
     1) Lewis, Ne'Ami 7                 2) Alvarez, Julianna 10           
     3) Morreale, Marianglea 7          4) Wagner, Samantha 11            
 10 Solvay  'A'                                         2:19.98   1 
     1) DeJesus, Larissa 9              2) Todd, Daya 10                  
     3) Hurry, Destiny 10               4) Muehl, Haley 10                
 11 Oakfield/Elba  'A'                                  2:21.70   1 
     1) Simon, Kristina 10              2) Mateos, Ana 9                  
     3) Warfle, Siera 9                 4) Ohlson, Jenesis 9              
 12 LeRoy  'A'                                          2:24.81   1 
     1) Eckdahl, Emily 10               2) Sorensen, Elizabeth 10         
     3) Kacur, Quinn 9                  4) Horgan, Ava 11                 
 -- Victor Central  'A'                                      DQ   1 
     1) Rogers, Alexis 10               2) Wilson, Brianna 11             
     3) Nwugwo, Ijeoma 10               4) Denysenko, Natalia 9           
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley 8-2-2-4
=======================================================================
      Record: * 4:29.20  5/5/2017    Pittsford Sutherland, Pittsford Su        
                         M Moulton, R Dils, S Dunnigan, A Yacano           
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           4:46.56   10   
     1) Newcomb, Erika 10               2) Frank, Rebecca 9               
     3) Wilmont, Haley 10               4) Finkbeiner, Ashely 9           
  2 Honeoye Falls-Lima  'A'                             4:58.22    8   
     1) Bradley, Tessa 9                2) Dale, Katie 10                 
     3) Martin, Kennedy 10              4) Samson, Leah 10                
  3 Fairport  'A'                                       5:04.84    6   
     1) Smith, Marycate 11              2) Van Laeken, Claire 10          
     3) Spiegel, Ashley 10              4) Pink, Laura 9                  
  4 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               5:05.39    4   
     1) Kealy, Megan 11                 2) Mack, Jennifer 8               
     3) Krienke, Sierra 10              4) Buchbinder, Abbey 11           
  5 Holley Central  'A'                                 5:06.84    2   
     1) Parr, Ava 10                    2) Skehan, Allyson 9              
     3) Radford, Olivia 10              4) Bieber, Autumn 10              
  6 Penfield  'A'                                       5:08.36    1   
     1) Duncan, Hana 10                 2) Keim, McKenzie 9               
     3) Salzbrenner, Alison 9           4) Bloom, Hailey 9                
  7 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              5:09.26  
  8 Victor Central  'A'                                 5:10.56  
     1) Purcell, Kelsey 10              2) Tarantelli, Alyssa 10          
     3) Sears, Rachael 10               4) Jones, Katie 9                 
  9 Williamsville East  'A'                             5:12.34  
     1) Mancusco, Olivia 9              2) Kramer, Arianna 9              
     3) Erickson, Ella 9                4) Frieman, Mia 9                 
 10 Batavia  'A'                                        5:14.62  
     1) Loria, Sadie 9                  2) Davis, Samantha 9              
     3) Harloff, Piper 9                4) Beckman, Sophie 9              
 11 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                           5:23.42  
     1) Hornak, Emma 12                 2) Woodring, Olivia 9             
     3) Cavallaro, Bella 10             4) Osness, Vivian 10              
 12 Red Jacket  'A'                                     5:43.17  
     1) Liberati, Madisyn 10            2) Reiley, Lily 9                 
     3) Kuehnert, Tamsyn 10             4) Coates, Rachel 11              
 13 Oakfield/Elba  'A'                                  5:51.37  
     1) Mateos, Ana 9                   2) DeMare, Maragret 10            
     3) Norton, Callee 12               4) Flores, Ava 9                  
 14 Solvay  'A'                                         5:55.37  
     1) Germakovski, Esther 9           2) Dooher, Allison 9              
     3) Robinson, Desirae 9             4) Guadagnolo, Sophia 10          
 
Girls High Jump 3'9" start h
=======================================================================
      Record: *  5-05  2012        Mackenzie Sturtz, Marion                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rupprecht, Claudia        10 Pittsford Me           4-03.00   10   
  2 Kacur, Courtney            9 LeRoy                  4-00.00    1.75
  2 Penders, Rylee            10 Honeoye Fall           4-00.00    1.75
  2 Mowers, Georgia           10 Victor Centr           4-00.00    1.75
  2 Hobika, Abi               11 Pittsford Su           4-00.00    1.75
  2 Sorensen, Olivia          10 Pittsford Su           4-00.00    1.75
  2 Hernick, Olivia           10 Pittsford Me           4-00.00    1.75
  2 Skehan, Allyson            9 Holley Centr           4-00.00    1.75
  2 Costello, Clara           12 Harley-Allen           4-00.00    1.75
  2 Waterman, Hanna           12 Holley Centr           4-00.00    1.75
  2 Spronz, Lela               9 Webster Schr           4-00.00    1.75
  2 Kailburn, Hannah          10 Honeoye Fall           4-00.00    1.75
  2 Wall, Natalie             10 Canandaigua            4-00.00    1.75
 -- Elliott, Carly            10 Canandaigua                 NH  
 -- Fletcher, Paige           10 Penfield                    NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
      Record: * 17-09.75  2007        Brittany McCray, Lyons                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cone, McKenna             11 LeRoy                 16-04.00   10   
  2 Morgan, Jaelyn            12 Marion                16-01.00    8   
  3 Ivey, Addie               11 Pittsford Su          15-09.25    6   
  4 Sequeira, Rachel          11 Honeoye Fall          15-07.00    4   
  5 Keenan, Josie             10 Fairport              14-11.75    2   
  6 Kitterman, Grace          10 Victor Centr          14-11.00    1   
  7 Cody, Lauren              11 Honeoye Fall          14-09.00  
  8 Hughes, Dinya             10 Canandaigua           14-08.00  
  9 Williams, Kelly           12 Marion                14-07.00  
 10 Miller, Alona             12 Brighton              14-06.00  
 11 Spronz, Lela               9 Webster Schr          14-02.00  
 12 Glazer, Ann                9 Pittsford Su          14-00.00  
 13 Adams, Sarah              10 Batavia               13-11.00  
 13 Fee, Madalenn              8 Red Jacket            13-11.00  
 15 Maxwell, Kayla             9 Fairport              13-09.00  
 15 Powell, Claire            11 Pittsford Me          13-09.00  
 17 Cassidy, Delcina           9 LeRoy                 13-07.00  
 18 Scott, Tahlise            10 Brighton              13-00.50  
 19 Warfle, Siera              9 Oakfield/Elb          12-09.25  
 19 Ackerman, Rhiannon         9 Solvay                12-09.25  
 21 Parr, Ava                 10 Holley Centr          12-08.50  
 22 Guadagnolo, Phoebe        12 Solvay                12-06.75  
 23 Alfatlawi, Semma           9 Victor Centr          12-03.00  
 24 Penird, Anna               8 Red Jacket            11-10.50  
 25 Salzbrenner, Alison        9 Penfield              11-02.00  
 26 Lyndaker, Ally             9 Holley Centr          11-00.25  
 27 Rossow, Brooke            10 Pittsford Me          10-10.00  
 28 Strader, Alicia            9 Harley-Allen          10-06.00  
 29 Merrill, Lauren            9 Penfield               9-10.00  
 30 Dorancy, Chinara           9 Harley-Allen           9-07.50  
 31 Maniace, Olivia           12 Batavia                8-03.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
      Record: * 36-02  2010        Alyssa Englert, Wayland-Cohocton            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bosco, Ashley             12 Solvay                37-08.00*  10   
  2 Daniszewski, Rebekah       9 Batavia               32-00.50    8   
  3 Waterstraat, Michele      11 Honeoye Fall          30-10.25    6   
  4 Lunn, Alexis              12 Webster Schr          30-08.50    4   
  5 VerPlank, Nicole          11 Marion                29-11.75    2   
  6 Koonmen, Rachel           10 Fairport              29-02.00    1   
  7 Watkins, Anya              9 Webster Schr          29-01.50  
  8 Bowen, Emma               10 Clyde-Savann          29-00.00  
  9 Weaver, Angie             12 Holley Centr          28-07.25  
 10 Foster, Micaela           12 Canandaigua           28-05.25  
 11 St. John, Maddie           9 Holley Centr          28-03.50  
 12 Pierce, Shareese           9 Solvay                28-01.50  
 13 Powell, Claire            11 Pittsford Me          27-10.00  
 14 Doyen, Arabella           10 Victor Centr          27-09.75  
 15 Graham, Kyrah             11 Brighton              27-08.50  
 16 Zutes, Zoe                 9 East Rochest          27-07.50  
 16 Moon, Sarah                8 Honeoye Fall          27-07.50  
 18 Ryan, Caroline            12 Canandaigua           27-06.75  
 19 Gerringer, Meghan         12 LeRoy                 26-10.25  
 20 Saucke, Annarae           10 Pittsford Su          25-09.75  
 21 Kelly, Alexia             12 Rochester Pr          25-06.75  
 22 Baby, Nidia               11 Pittsford Me          25-05.75  
 23 Britton, Alana            11 Brighton              25-04.25  
 24 Amthor, Karleigh          11 Batavia               24-11.00  
 25 Flint, Ally               10 LeRoy                 24-10.25  
 26 Jackson, Katherine        11 Victor Centr          24-05.75  
 27 Stapleton, Moira          12 Penfield              24-01.25  
 28 Reader, Zoe               10 Harley-Allen          23-09.75  
 29 Schichler, Emonie          9 Oakfield/Elb          23-08.50  
 30 Skolnick, Rebecca         12 Fairport              23-05.25  
 31 Norton, Callee            12 Oakfield/Elb          22-07.50  
 32 Lange, Sarah              10 Marion                22-02.75  
 33 Golden, Catherine          9 Williamsvill          22-00.00  
 34 Cilano, Megan             10 Penfield              21-09.75  
 35 Sidonio, Amelia           10 Harley-Allen          21-08.50  
 36 Cottrell, Kaytlin         11 Red Jacket            21-08.00  
 37 May, Jenna                 9 Red Jacket            21-04.50  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
      Record: * 15.92  5/6/2016    Aubrianna Lantrip, Midlakes                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fisk, Danielle            10 Honeoye Fall             16.86   1    612
  2 VanAken, Sara             11 Red Jacket               17.11   2    584
  3 Myers, Kayla               9 Williamsvill             17.66   1    524
  4 Thaney, Carolyn           12 Pittsford Su             18.61   2    427
  5 Baker, Imani              12 Harley-Allen             18.63   1    425
  6 Vanderhoof, Syndey        11 LeRoy                    19.06   2    385
  7 Kruger, Abrianna          11 Holley Centr             19.15   2    376
  8 Burrows, Kassidy          10 Victor Centr             19.47   1    348
  9 Blasiak, Riley            12 Brighton                 20.08   2    296
 10 Weill, Erin               10 Gananda                  20.50   1    262
 11 Calamel, Emily             8 Pittsford Me             20.97   2    227
 12 Lewis, Samantha            8 East Rochest             21.52   1    188
 13 Mercer, Hayley             9 Batavia                  23.22   2     90
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
      Record: * 1.66m  5/6/2016    Aubrianna Lantrip, Midlakes                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fisk, Danielle            10 Honeoye Fall             1.57m     701
  1 VanAken, Sara             11 Red Jacket               1.57m     701
  3 Myers, Kayla               9 Williamsvill             1.37m     481
  4 Burrows, Kassidy          10 Victor Centr             1.27m     379
  4 Kruger, Abrianna          11 Holley Centr             1.27m     379
  6 Baker, Imani              12 Harley-Allen             1.22m     331
  6 Calamel, Emily             8 Pittsford Me             1.22m     331
  6 Blasiak, Riley            12 Brighton                 1.22m     331
  6 Thaney, Carolyn           12 Pittsford Su             1.22m     331
  6 Vanderhoof, Syndey        11 LeRoy                    1.22m     331
 11 Weill, Erin               10 Gananda                  1.17m     284
 11 Mercer, Hayley             9 Batavia                  1.17m     284
 13 Lewis, Samantha            8 East Rochest             1.12m     239
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
      Record: * 8.62m  5/6/2016    Aubrianna Lantrip, Midlakes                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Myers, Kayla               9 Williamsvill             7.88m     392
  2 VanAken, Sara             11 Red Jacket               7.57m     372
  3 Lewis, Samantha            8 East Rochest             7.33m     356
  4 Fisk, Danielle            10 Honeoye Fall             6.86m     326
  5 Baker, Imani              12 Harley-Allen             6.80m     322
  6 Burrows, Kassidy          10 Victor Centr             6.38m     295
  7 Thaney, Carolyn           12 Pittsford Su             6.35m     294
  8 Blasiak, Riley            12 Brighton                 6.20m     284
  9 Vanderhoof, Syndey        11 LeRoy                    6.02m     273
 10 Kruger, Abrianna          11 Holley Centr             5.92m     266
 11 Calamel, Emily             8 Pittsford Me             5.14m     217
 12 Mercer, Hayley             9 Batavia                  4.85m     199
 13 Weill, Erin               10 Gananda                  4.81m     196
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
      Record: *  3062  2011        Taylor Hudson, Victor                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 VanAken, Sara             11 Red Jacket                1657  
  2 Fisk, Danielle            10 Honeoye Fall              1639  
  3 Myers, Kayla               9 Williamsvill              1397  
  4 Baker, Imani              12 Harley-Allen              1078  
  5 Thaney, Carolyn           12 Pittsford Su              1052  
  6 Burrows, Kassidy          10 Victor Centr              1022  
  7 Kruger, Abrianna          11 Holley Centr              1021  
  8 Vanderhoof, Syndey        11 LeRoy                      989  
  9 Blasiak, Riley            12 Brighton                   911  
 10 Lewis, Samantha            8 East Rochest               783  
 11 Calamel, Emily             8 Pittsford Me               775  
 12 Weill, Erin               10 Gananda                    742  
 13 Mercer, Hayley             9 Batavia                    573  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run 1 turn box
==========================================================================
      Record: * 4:20.87  2010        Steve Mangan, HF-L                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Braun, Hunter             12 Victor Centr           4:43.71   2  10   
  2 Gauronski, Zachary        11 Penfield               4:44.02   2   8   
  3 Redman, Tim               12 Livonia                4:51.29   2   6   
  4 Callard, Jack             12 Fairport               4:55.40   2   4   
  5 Hall, Garrett             10 Penfield               4:56.69   2   2   
  6 McMullen, Matt            10 Canandaigua            4:56.75   2   1   
  7 Warth, Daniel             11 Brighton               4:57.01   2 
  8 Spaker, Ahren             11 Honeoye Fall           4:57.53   2 
  9 Lieb, Hayden              10 Brighton               4:58.03   2 
 10 Simonetti, Lucas          11 Pittsford Su           5:00.45   2 
 11 Schulte, Eron             11 Livonia                5:00.45   2 
 12 Brewington, Mack           9 Marion                 5:00.76   2 
 13 Jantzi, Zakariah          11 Batavia                5:02.66   1 
 14 Egan, Brian               12 Fairport               5:07.21   2 
 15 Brincka, Andrew           12 Honeoye Fall           5:10.29   1 
 16 Adamescu, Thomas          11 Canandaigua            5:11.13   2 
 17 Cunningham, Andrew        12 Batavia                5:13.31   1 
 18 McKenzie, Maxin           11 LeRoy                  5:15.36   2 
 19 Snover, Jack              12 Webster Schr           5:20.48   1 
 20 Trost, Henry              10 McQuaid Jesu           5:24.30   1 
 21 Tabechian, Jeremy         11 Pittsford Me           5:26.59   1 
 22 Killip, Sean              11 Webster Schr           5:29.55   1 
 23 Hodgson, Rylan            10 Pittsford Su           5:30.08   1 
 24 O'Donnell, Cole           12 Oakfield/Elb           5:32.63   1 
 25 Brongo, Jerry              9 Gananda                5:37.28   1 
 26 Loftus, Andrew             9 LeRoy                  5:38.01   1 
 27 Klee, JR                  10 McQuaid Jesu           5:39.48   1 
 28 Stanyard, Jacob           12 Gananda                5:44.39   1 
 29 Farrugia, David            9 Holley Centr           6:10.07   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
      Record: * 14.72  2006        Dan Kines, Batavia                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Davis, Eric               12 Batavia                  15.25   4  10   
  2 Bayley, Michael           11 Victor Centr             15.63   4   8   
  3 Ersan, Sinan              12 Webster Schr             15.77   4   6   
  4 Shashaty, Harrison        12 Honeoye Fall             16.23   4   4   
  5 Tillotson, AJ             11 Victor Centr             16.60   4   2   
  6 Walters, Ethan            12 Marion                   16.82   4   1   
  7 Cassidy, Gaven            12 LeRoy                    17.41   4 
  8 Rich, Thomas              10 Brighton                 17.63   4 
  9 Wood, Nick                 9 McQuaid Jesu             18.15   3 
 10 Scott Jr., Keith          12 Brighton                 18.18   3 
 11 Dowd-Devay, Ayden         10 Batavia                  18.72   3 
 12 Tompkins, Owen            12 Honeoye Fall             18.74   3 
 12 Andrews, Nathan            9 LeRoy                    18.74   2 
 14 Tripp, Jacob              10 Penfield                 19.41   3 
 15 Schmidt, Matthais          9 Fairport                 19.42   3 
 16 Black, Carter              9 Pittsford Me             19.70   2 
 17 Osbourne, Sebastian       12 Fairport                 19.76   3 
 18 Van Pelt, Liam            11 East Rochest             19.95   3 
 19 Maier, Dylan              11 Oakfield/Elb             20.10   2 
 20 Rothwell, Matt             9 Gananda                  20.12   2 
 21 Livingston, Brandon       10 Clyde-Savann             20.53   2 
 22 Elia, Jordan              10 Pittsford Me             20.69   2 
 23 Gray, Noah                10 Oakfield/Elb             21.03   1 
 24 Bates, Kevin              11 Webster Schr             21.26   2 
 25 Glanert, Eddie            10 Clyde-Savann             22.01   1 
 26 Baxter, Brett             11 Holley Centr             23.07   1 
 27 Lavender, William         11 Holley Centr             23.87   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase 1 turn box
=======================================================================
      Record: * 9:17.43  2008        Pat DuPont, Fairport                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Regan, Collin             12 Pittsford Su          10:08.53   10   
  2 Abell, Matt               11 Fairport              10:10.30    8   
  3 Warfle, Andrew            12 Honeoye Fall          10:14.17    6   
  4 McDaniel, Cameron         11 Honeoye Fall          10:17.74    4   
  5 Pallatto, Coleton         12 Fairport              10:36.45    2   
  6 Bathgate, Gavin           11 East Rochest          10:48.37    1   
  7 Sauter, Collin             9 Penfield              11:14.25  
  8 Gunderman, Bryce          10 McQuaid Jesu          11:19.38  
  9 Black, Nathan             11 Victor Centr          11:28.23  
 10 Carl, Justin               9 McQuaid Jesu          11:31.58  
 11 Havens, Garrick           10 Batavia               11:37.06  
 12 Baker, Henry               9 Pittsford Su          11:38.90  
 13 Munger, Nick              10 Oakfield/Elb          11:51.64  
 14 Urban, Shane              11 Victor Centr          12:01.71  
 15 Allen, Clayton            12 LeRoy                 12:10.20  
 16 Kuszlyk, Kristopher       11 Batavia               12:23.04  
 17 Wilson, Garrett            9 Harley-Allen          12:26.17  
 18 McHugh, Max               10 Red Jacket            12:30.21  
 19 Zalewski, Lukas            9 East Rochest          12:33.30  
 20 Benito, Miguel            10 Red Jacket            12:37.07  
 21 Stephens, Jordan          12 LeRoy                 13:51.45  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
      Record: * 43.82  2012        HF-L                                        
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                   46.57   2  10   
     1) Smith, Cody 11                  2) Rattray, Jaydon 12             
     3) Chance, Derrick 12              4) Fowler, Nicholas 12            
  2 Webster Schroeder  'A'                                46.60   2   8   
  3 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                             47.11   2   6   
     1) Sowell, Jaden 12                2) Jones, Niles 11                
     3) Israel, Xavier 12               4) Schultze, Nick 11              
  4 Rochester Prep  'A'                                   47.68   2   4   
     1) Moorer, Nehemiah 10             2) Jones, James 11                
     3) Dailey, Kelvin 11               4) Jones, Ohn 10                  
  5 Brighton  'A'                                         47.85   2   2   
  6 Batavia  'A'                                          47.92   2   1   
     1) Liciaga, Jonathan 12            2) Davis, Eric 12                 
     3) Martin, Colton 10               4) Every, Brock 10                
  7 Fairport  'A'                                         48.11   2 
     1) Glass, Jarmel 9                 2) Cheek, Izaiah 12               
     3) McKessy, Liam 12                4) Holt, Brandon 12               
  8 LeRoy  'A'                                            48.23   1 
     1) Lyness, Steve 12                2) Pocock, Ethan 11               
     3) Vallese, Nick 9                 4) Stauffer, Collin 12            
  9 Holley Central  'A'                                   49.11   1 
     1) Downey, Jacob 12                2) Affronti, Jacob 9              
     3) Wilson, Matt 11                 4) DeSimone, Matt 12              
 10 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                   49.38   1 
     1) Kimbrew, Jacob 9                2) Lutzke, Zac 9                  
     3) Perozzi, Sam 9                  4) Aman, Jude 9                   
 11 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                                 52.11   1 
     1) Cotton, Caleb 9                 2) West, Ean 9                    
     3) Thomas, Jonah 10                4) North, Luke 11                 
 -- Victor Central  'A'                                      DQ   1 
     1) Wilson, Dedrick 11              2) Baker, Rushawn 9               
     3) Sereno, Max 11                  4) Gerbasi, Geoff 12              
 
Boys 800 Sprint Medley 1-1-2-4
==========================================================================
      Record: * 1:36.15  5/5/2017    Victor Central, Victor Centr              
                         G Gerbasi, A Gonnella, S Kulakowski, N Bellavia   
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                       1:37.73   3  10   
     1) Pizzi, Joe 11                   2) Allen, Chris 11                
     3) Frank, Andy 11                  4) Zariczny, Nathan 12            
  2 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                 1:40.20   3   8   
     1) Smith, Cody 11                  2) Rattray, Jaydon 12             
     3) Fowler, Nicholas 12             4) Chance, Derrick 12             
  3 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 1:41.79   3   6   
  4 Rochester Prep  'A'                                 1:43.50   3   4   
     1) Jones, James 11                 2) Moorer, Nehemiah 10            
     3) Jones, Ohn 10                   4) Dailey, Kelvin 11              
  5 Red Jacket  'A'                                     1:44.75   1   2   
     1) Chiccino, Johnny 12             2) Coates, Zachary 11             
     3) Keifer, Logan 9                 4) Fish, Luke 12                  
  6 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              1:45.76   3   1   
  7 Marion  'A'                                         1:48.41   2 
     1) LaRock, Shawn 11                2) Buirch, Nic 12                 
     3) Colon, Noah 12                  4) Walker, Jeff 10                
  8 LeRoy  'A'                                          1:49.14   3 
     1) Lyness, Steve 12                2) Pocock, Ethan 11               
     3) Harrington, Aidan 10            4) Cassidy, Gaven 12              
  9 Batavia  'A'                                        1:49.68   2 
     1) Lin, Andrew 10                  2) Barber, Jaydon 10              
     3) Liang, Leo 10                   4) Dowd-Devay, Ayden 10           
 10 Honeoye Falls-Lima  'A'                             1:50.15   2 
     1) Stein, Owen 12                  2) Scroger, Marcis 11             
     3) Kamm, Turner 10                 4) Edelbach, Josh 11              
 11 Fairport  'A'                                       1:50.68   3 
     1) Foster, Corey 11                2) Lacagnina, Tim 10              
     3) Dukes-Snead, Nazir 10           4) Markle, Nick 10                
 12 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               1:59.60   2 
     1) Antonetti, Alejandro 9          2) Sanders, Thomas 11             
     3) Ribeiro, Rahul 11               4) Trumble, Nathan 10             
 13 Oakfield/Elba  'A'                                  2:04.74   1 
     1) Bartholomew, Zack 9             2) Gray, Noah 10                  
     3) Hoy, Alex 10                    4) P-G, Emilo 12                  
 -- Victor Central  'A'                                      DQ   1 
     1) Grow, Brady 12                  2) Miles, Ethan 12                
     3) Scarsella, Brendan 10           4) Purcell, Roger 9               
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley 8-2-2-4
==========================================================================
      Record: * 3:49.09  5/6/2016    Wayne Central, Wayne Centra               
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 4:03.02   2  10   
  2 Fairport  'A'                                       4:08.29   2   8   
     1) Lacagnina, Tim 10               2) Williams, Sean 10              
     3) Foster, Corey 11                4) Salzman, Jack 9                
  3 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              4:09.58   2   6   
  4 Penfield  'A'                                       4:11.04   1   4   
     1) Kozan, Alex 10                  2) Campana, Vincent 10            
     3) Cuestas, Noah 9                 4) Green, Michael 10              
  5 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           4:18.77   2   2   
     1) Lipari, Jason 11                2) Wang, Eric 9                   
     3) Davis, Aaron 10                 4) Sheehan, Jack 12               
  6 Honeoye Falls-Lima  'A'                             4:23.22   1   1   
     1) Feeley, Michael 9               2) Eby, Will 9                    
     3) Ennis, Tony 11                  4) Hulsey, Jack 9                 
  7 LeRoy  'A'                                          4:26.39   1 
     1) Smith, Eliot 10                 2) Gualtieri, Chris 10            
     3) Kettle, Andrew 9                4) Gephart, Alex 10               
  8 East Rochester  'A'                                 4:27.48   1 
     1) Dorow, Wesley 11                2) Granger, Josh 10               
     3) Stenglein, Derian 10            4) Healy, Brandon 12              
  9 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                           4:33.47   2 
     1) Mogauro, Ryan 9                 2) Gilbert, Sam 9                 
     3) Fuller, Adrian 9                4) Ellis, Zach 9                  
 10 Red Jacket  'A'                                     4:36.70   1 
     1) Baley, Tim 10                   2) Parks, Matt 9                  
     3) Norkus, Jack 9                  4) Hill, Brock 9                  
 11 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               4:38.29   2 
     1) Clouser, Gavin 10               2) Eckl, Patrick 11               
     3) Caputo, Noah 9                  4) Anandarajah, Aaron 10          
 12 Holley Central  'A'                                 4:43.36   1 
     1) Farrugia, David 9               2) Clemons, Dylan 8               
     3) Biedlingmaier, KJ 9             4) Turpyn, Charlie 9              
 13 Oakfield/Elba  'A'                                  4:46.24   1 
     1) Adamczak, Mike 11               2) Ocanas, Nester 10              
     3) Navarra, Hunter 9               4) Coffey, Dawson 10              
 14 Victor Central  'A'                                 4:46.63   2 
     1) Scarsella, Brendan 10           2) Mammano, Gianluca 9            
     3) Clar, Joe 9                     4) Kulp, Nate 9                   
 15 Canandaigua  'A'                                    4:48.89   1 
     1) McMath, Ben 12                  2) Borden, Charlie 9              
     3) Canne, Jacob 12                 4) Colucci, Joe 10                
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
      Record: * 21-06.75  2011        Tyler Ventrillo, Wayne                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harris, Michael           12 Webster Schr          20-04.00   10   
  2 Liciaga, Jonathan         12 Batavia               19-07.50    8   
  3 Roster, Canyon            12 LeRoy                 19-02.50    6   
  4 Bayley, Michael           11 Victor Centr          18-10.00    4   
  5 Douglas, Ryan             11 Oakfield/Elb          18-07.50    2   
  6 DeSimone, Matt            12 Holley Centr          18-03.25    1   
  7 Dudley, Demonte           11 Rochester Pr          18-02.75  
  8 Jobling, Michael          12 Pittsford Su          18-00.75  
  9 Szafranski, Sebastian     11 Pittsford Su          18-00.25  
 10 VanKuren, Matt            11 Victor Centr          17-09.25  
 11 Scott Jr., Keith          12 Brighton              17-09.00  
 12 Taber, Justin             12 Webster Schr          17-08.50  
 13 Stauffer, Collin          12 LeRoy                 17-07.25  
 14 Biscarro, Ethan           11 Batavia               17-02.25  
 15 Wood, Nick                 9 McQuaid Jesu          17-00.25  
 16 Day, Chris                12 Brighton              16-09.00  
 17 Lehning, Hank             10 Honeoye Fall          16-06.25  
 18 Tompkins, Owen            12 Honeoye Fall          16-05.25  
 19 Ohlson, Julius            11 Oakfield/Elb          16-05.00  
 20 Forsgren, Dallin          12 Fairport              16-03.25  
 21 Israel, Xavier            12 Harley-Allen          15-02.50  
 22 Sanders, Thomas           11 Pittsford Me          14-08.25  
 23 Ferrara, Neko             11 Gananda               14-01.50  
 24 Stanyard, Jacob           12 Gananda               13-09.75  
 25 Ortiz, Dario              11 McQuaid Jesu          12-08.00  
 26 Walters, Aidan            11 Pittsford Me          12-05.00  
 -- Feng, Yuhui               10 Harley-Allen              FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
      Record: * 46-10  2008        Alphonso Mitchum, Eastridge                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dillon, Colton            10 Oakfield/Elb          36-06.00   10   
  2 Eby, Will                  9 Honeoye Fall          33-04.25    8   
  3 Vallese, Nick              9 LeRoy                 32-10.50    6   
  4 Antonetti, Alejandro       9 Pittsford Me          32-04.25    4   
  5 Biedlingmaier, KJ          9 Holley Centr          30-01.00    2   
  6 Thakkar, Krish             9 Pittsford Me          29-11.50    1   
  7 Turpyn, Charlie            9 Holley Centr          29-10.00  
  8 Davis, Dezmond             9 Canandaigua           29-04.75  
 -- Ennis, Tony               11 Honeoye Fall              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
      Record: * 52-00.50  5/6/2016    Christian Johnson, Victor Centr          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ray, Anthony              12 Batavia               52-07.25*  10   
  2 Cole-Allen, Greg          11 Victor Centr          45-04.00    8   
  3 Smith, Jaheim             11 Batavia               41-11.75    6   
  4 Schultz, Marshall         11 LeRoy                 38-06.50    4   
  5 Rykert, Dylan             10 Oakfield/Elb          37-09.75    2   
  6 Roberts, Jordan           11 Honeoye Fall          37-05.00    1   
  7 Volkman-Lien, Matt        10 Honeoye Fall          36-11.50  
  8 Osbourne, Demar           10 Fairport              36-11.25  
  9 Hahn, Matt                11 Holley Centr          36-07.00  
 10 Fish, Luke                12 Red Jacket            36-05.00  
 11 Bartkoski, Seth           12 Victor Centr          36-01.25  
 12 Igoe, John                12 Oakfield/Elb          34-11.00  
 13 Scammell, Nick            12 Canandaigua           34-07.50  
 14 Mclean, Hunter            11 Holley Centr          34-04.75  
 15 Powell, Evon              11 Brighton              34-03.25  
 16 Zimmerman, Austin         12 Clyde-Savann          33-11.00  
 17 Lorena, Isaiah            10 Clyde-Savann          33-06.00  
 18 Coyne, Trenton            10 Red Jacket            33-00.50  
 19 Smith, Tanner             10 Canandaigua           32-05.00  
 20 Bordonaro, Bryce          12 LeRoy                 31-10.00  
 21 Caulkins, Trey            11 Webster Schr          31-04.25  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
      Record: * 157-09  2011        Tyler Hixson, Red Jacket                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ray, Anthony              12 Batavia                 152-09   10   
  2 Grey, Nate                10 Honeoye Fall            111-05    8   
  3 Hahn, Matt                11 Holley Centr            108-10    6   
  4 White, Cam                10 Batavia                 107-03    4   
  5 Volkman-Lien, Matt        10 Honeoye Fall            106-00    2   
  6 Walters, Ethan            12 Marion                  105-00    1   
  7 Scammell, Nick            12 Canandaigua             103-04  
  8 Bergeron, Quinn           10 McQuaid Jesu            102-05  
  9 Bordonaro, Bryce          12 LeRoy                   100-11  
  9 Igoe, John                12 Oakfield/Elb            100-11  
 11 Osbourne, Demar           10 Fairport                 99-00  
 12 Wyant, Tommy              12 Webster Schr             98-08  
 13 Rider, Tyler              12 LeRoy                    97-09  
 14 Miles, Ethan              12 Victor Centr             95-03  
 15 Caulkins, Trey            11 Webster Schr             94-07  
 16 Lorena, Isaiah            10 Clyde-Savann             92-09  
 17 Zimmerman, Austin         12 Clyde-Savann             91-01  
 18 Lafornara, Nick           10 Williamsvill             90-09  
 19 Powell, Evon              11 Brighton                 87-08  
 20 Marino, Gio               12 Harley-Allen             85-08  
 20 Smith, Cam                12 Oakfield/Elb             85-08  
 22 Bartkoski, Seth           12 Victor Centr             85-00  
 23 Hendricks, Jakob           9 Marion                   82-04  
 24 Holvey, Matthew           11 Pittsford Su             80-11  
 25 Rocca, Louis              10 Pittsford Su             78-02  
 26 House, Jacob              12 East Rochest             77-09  
 27 Dorval, Pascal            11 Pittsford Me             76-03  
 28 Antinora, Ryan            11 Pittsford Me             73-06  
 29 Perry, Nathan             11 Red Jacket               72-09  
 30 Webster, Richard          10 Holley Centr             71-11  
 31 McCusker, Joe             10 Penfield                 68-09  
 32 Carreira, Sullivan        10 Penfield                 64-05  
 33 Lockwood, Brody            9 East Rochest             63-10  
 -- Smith, Tanner             10 Canandaigua               FOUL  
 -- West, Dean                12 Fairport                  FOUL  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
      Record: * 15.88  5/5/2017    Ethan Walters, Marion                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Vandenberg, Cole          12 Victor Centr             16.28   1    702
  2 Reid, Jameson             11 Williamsvill             16.50   1    677
  3 Ringleben, Tyler          11 Fairport                 17.35   1    588
  4 Siewert, Cole             10 Honeoye Fall             17.51   2    572
  5 D'Amico, Joseph           12 Williamsvill             18.04   2    520
  6 Lambert, Kade             10 LeRoy                    18.56   2    472
  7 Farmiga, Ivan             10 Pittsford Su             18.61   2    467
  8 Dioguardi, Luke           10 Harley-Allen             19.14   1    420
  9 Konieczny, Daemon         10 Batavia                  20.25   2    330
 10 Rodriguez, Jabin          12 Clyde-Savann             20.40   1    318
 11 Chambers, Nathan          10 East Rochest             20.67   2    298
 12 Shumuye, Amanuel           9 Brighton                 21.84   2    218
 13 Gould, James              11 Pittsford Me             22.01   1    208
 14 O'Toole, Conor            11 Penfield                 22.16   2    199
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
      Record: * 1.82m  5/5/2017    Conor Mahnke, Livonia                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vandenberg, Cole          12 Victor Centr             1.82m*    644
  2 Reid, Jameson             11 Williamsvill             1.77m     602
  3 D'Amico, Joseph           12 Williamsvill             1.72m     560
  4 Dioguardi, Luke           10 Harley-Allen             1.67m     520
  5 Erickson, Gabe            10 Canandaigua              1.62m     480
  6 Farmiga, Ivan             10 Pittsford Su             1.57m     441
  6 Chambers, Nathan          10 East Rochest             1.57m     441
  8 Siewert, Cole             10 Honeoye Fall             1.52m     404
  9 Konieczny, Daemon         10 Batavia                  1.47m     367
  9 Lambert, Kade             10 LeRoy                    1.47m     367
  9 O'Toole, Conor            11 Penfield                 1.47m     367
 12 Gould, James              11 Pittsford Me             1.42m     331
 13 Rodriguez, Jabin          12 Clyde-Savann             1.37m     297
 14 Shumuye, Amanuel           9 Brighton                 1.32m     263
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
      Record: *  3421  2012        Pat Meyer, Hilton                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vandenberg, Cole          12 Victor Centr              1346  
  2 Reid, Jameson             11 Williamsvill              1279  
  3 D'Amico, Joseph           12 Williamsvill              1080  
  4 Siewert, Cole             10 Honeoye Fall               976  
  5 Dioguardi, Luke           10 Harley-Allen               940  
  6 Farmiga, Ivan             10 Pittsford Su               908  
  7 Lambert, Kade             10 LeRoy                      839  
  8 Chambers, Nathan          10 East Rochest               739  
  9 Konieczny, Daemon         10 Batavia                    697  
 10 Rodriguez, Jabin          12 Clyde-Savann               615  
 11 O'Toole, Conor            11 Penfield                   566  
 12 Gould, James              11 Pittsford Me               539  
 13 Shumuye, Amanuel           9 Brighton                   481  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Pittsford Sutherland        39.50     2) Honeoye Falls-Lima         32.50
    3) Pittsford Mendon            29.75     4) LeRoy                      19.75
    5) Penfield                    19        5) Fairport                   19   
    7) Batavia                     18        8) Marion                     16   
    9) Red Jacket                  14       10) Brighton                   12   
   11) Canandaigua                 11.75    11) Harley-Allendale-Col       11.75
   13) Webster Schroeder           10.75    14) Solvay                     10   
   15) Holley Central               7.50    16) Gananda                     4   
   17) Victor Central               2.75    18) Oakfield/Elba               1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Batavia                     49        2) Honeoye Falls-Lima         34   
    3) Victor Central              32        4) Webster Schroeder          31   
    5) Penfield                    24        6) Fairport                   22   
    7) Clyde-Savannah              18        8) LeRoy                      16   
    8) McQuaid Jesuit              16       10) Oakfield/Elba              14   
   11) Pittsford Sutherland        12       12) Holley Central              9   
   13) Rochester Prep               8       14) Harley-Allendale-Col        6   
   14) Livonia                      6       16) Pittsford Mendon            5   
   17) Brighton                     2       17) Red Jacket                  2   
   17) Marion                       2       20) Canandaigua                 1   
   20) East Rochester               1