Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/5/2018 02:01 PM
                       Pembroke Invitational - 5/4/2018                        
                                  Pembroke HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Farrington, Morgan         9 Pembroke                 13.50   4 
  2 Chamberlain, Chloe        11 Springville              13.94   4 
  3 O'Connor, Sara            12 Alden                    14.37   4 
  4 Dienes, Shannon            9 St. Mary's H             14.51   3 
  5 Ziegler, Gretchen          9 Attica                   14.68   3 
  6 Seelau, Scout              9 Pembroke                 14.71   3 
  7 Lerner, Haley              9 Alden                    14.75   4 
  8 Cramer, Zoey              10 John F Kenne             14.88   4 
  9 Smith, Evelyn             10 Springville              14.97   4 
 10 Sarama, Gina               9 John F Kenne             15.13   3 
 11 Moley, Sarah              10 St. Mary's H             15.27   3 
 12 Brown, Alezya              8 Kendall                  15.43   2 
 13 Drennan, Brianna          10 Kendall                  15.53   2 
 14 Raduns, Reese              9 Lyndonville              15.71   1 
 15 Duell, Veronica            9 Byron-Bergen             15.79   2 
 16 Folts, Jillian             8 Attica                   15.87   2 
 17 Pangrazio, Julia           9 Byron-Bergen             16.06   2 
 18 Cline, Hannah             12 Alexander Ce             16.22   1 
 19 Kiefer, Erin               9 Lyndonville              16.32   1 
 20 Sperduti, Jacqueline       9 Royalton-Har             16.37   1 
 21 Flowers, Stephanie        10 Royalton-Har             16.88   2 
 22 Gualtieri, Hannah         11 Notre Dame-B             17.07   1 
 23 Morey, Leona              10 Alexander Ce             18.05   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Farrington, Morgan         9 Pembroke                 27.46   3 
  2 Zwolinski, Bethany        12 Pembroke                 28.05   3 
  3 Chamberlain, Chloe        11 Springville              28.45   3 
  4 Todd, Ellie               12 Royalton-Har             29.73   3 
  5 Wypij, Shannon             9 Alden                    30.56   3 
  6 Tredo, Angie              10 Alden                    31.88   2 
  7 Folts, Jillian             8 Attica                   31.98   1 
  8 Smith, Evelyn             10 Springville              32.06   2 
  9 Brown, Ellery             10 Royalton-Har             33.22   1 
 10 O'Brien, Laura             9 St. Mary's H             33.23   2 
 11 Carrow, Hannah            10 St. Mary's H             33.86   1 
 12 Drennan, Brianna          10 Kendall                  34.26   2 
 13 Derfert, Hayley           12 John F Kenne             34.87   1 
 14 Gualtieri, Hannah         11 Notre Dame-B             35.21   1 
 15 Flynn, Kelsey             12 John F Kenne             36.47   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Zwolinski, Bethany        12 Pembroke               1:04.63   3 
  2 Schmieder, Lauren         10 Alexander Ce           1:06.49   3 
  3 Dickinson, Jaime           9 Springville            1:07.47   3 
  4 Sutherland, Margaret      12 Notre Dame-B           1:07.80   3 
  5 White, Nadia               7 Royalton-Har           1:08.09   3 
  6 Yoerg, Anna               12 Alden                  1:09.16   3 
  7 Caprio, CiCi              11 Notre Dame-B           1:10.35   2 
  8 Duttweiler, Abby           9 Pembroke               1:11.46   2 
  9 Strasser, Ashleigh        11 Alden                  1:11.85   2 
 10 Cramer, Zoey              10 John F Kenne           1:12.63   2 
 11 Carrow, Hannah            10 St. Mary's H           1:18.84   1 
 12 Bruggman, Sarah            8 Attica                 1:21.27   2 
 13 Micholas, Sara            10 St. Mary's H           1:29.98   1 
 14 Boren, Haley              12 Alexander Ce           1:49.62   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kibler, Grace             12 Attica                 2:37.37   2 
  2 Miranda, Elizabeth        12 Springville            2:39.70   2 
  3 Caballero, Siomara        10 Byron-Bergen           2:39.72   2 
  4 Martin, Emma              10 Alden                  2:43.40   2 
  5 Thomas, Hannah            12 John F Kenne           2:44.88   2 
  6 Caprio, CiCi              11 Notre Dame-B           2:45.12   2 
  7 Krizen, Grace             12 Pembroke               2:45.58   2 
  8 Hillman, Samantha         10 Alden                  2:48.29   2 
  9 Ciemny, Kelsey            11 Royalton-Har           2:51.12   2 
 10 Pfalzer, Caleigh          10 St. Mary's H           2:51.14   2 
 11 Ulrich, Colleen           11 Royalton-Har           2:52.70   2 
 12 Ianni, Samantha           12 Pembroke               2:53.80   2 
 13 Owczarczak, Mary          10 St. Mary's H           2:58.76   2 
 14 Derfert, Hayley           12 John F Kenne           3:00.40   1 
 15 Rebmann, Katie            12 Alexander Ce           3:01.48   2 
 16 Baratta, Lily              8 Attica                 3:15.35   1 
 17 Schalck, Guin             11 Medina                 3:18.86   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Krezmien, Sonya           10 Springville            5:30.62  
  2 Kibler, Grace             12 Attica                 5:30.91  
  3 Benzer, Libby             12 St. Mary's H           5:34.28  
  4 Goetz, Hannah              8 Springville            5:35.76  
  5 Golas, Sarah              12 Alden                  5:41.37  
  6 Olles, Carly              12 Notre Dame-B           5:47.97  
  7 Hillman, Samantha         10 Alden                  5:55.21  
  8 Thomas, Hannah            12 John F Kenne           5:58.45  
  9 Poler, Savannah           10 Lyndonville            6:08.96  
 10 Lunden, Rebecca           11 Medina                 6:10.40  
 11 Allee, Faelyn             10 Royalton-Har           6:11.27  
 12 Ianni, Samantha           12 Pembroke               6:25.08  
 13 Peters, Emily              9 Pembroke               6:25.44  
 14 Hill, Corinne              9 Medina                 6:32.95  
 15 Landwehr, Felicia         11 John F Kenne           6:34.12  
 16 Schlenker-Stevens, Julia   9 Byron-Bergen           6:44.78  
 17 Hersom, Anna              11 Byron-Bergen           6:45.86  
 18 Micholas, Sara            10 St. Mary's H           6:57.83  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Russell, Elle             12 Springville           11:29.67  
  2 Rickard, Anna             10 Royalton-Har          12:11.98  
  3 Krizen, Grace             12 Pembroke              12:46.84  
  4 Folts, Madi               10 Attica                12:57.28  
  5 Landwehr, Felicia         11 John F Kenne          15:12.78  
  6 Hersom, Anna              11 Byron-Bergen          15:12.80  
  7 Cline, Emma                9 Alexander Ce          15:21.79  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Calderon, Serene           9 Pembroke                 17.77   3 
  2 Rowe, Payton              11 Springville              18.01   3 
  3 Wright, Lyndsay           12 Kendall                  19.97   3 
  4 Laverty, Justine           8 Royalton-Har             20.52   2 
  5 Warner, Sierra            10 Alden                    20.55   2 
  6 Perry, Paige              12 Attica                   20.55   3 
  7 Eichensehr, Ava           10 Alden                    20.57   2 
  8 Melin, Cimarron           12 John F Kenne             21.58   1 
  9 Nazzarett, Cali           10 St. Mary's H             21.66   3 
 10 Rodas, Kiersten            8 Kendall                  22.01   2 
 11 Strothman, Lauryn          9 Royalton-Har             22.06   2 
 12 Piorun, Ashley             7 Attica                   22.11   2 
 13 Johnson, Rebecca          11 Byron-Bergen             23.46   1 
 14 Soler, Selena             10 John F Kenne             23.67   1 
 15 Woodworth, Carly          11 Lyndonville              23.82   1 
 16 Morey, Leona              10 Alexander Ce             25.41   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rowe, Payton              11 Springville            1:09.16   3 
  2 Sovocool, Margot           8 Attica                 1:13.07   3 
  3 Wright, Lyndsay           12 Kendall                1:18.14   3 
  4 O'Connor, Erica           10 Alden                  1:18.46   2 
  5 Benzer, Libby             12 St. Mary's H           1:19.51   2 
  6 Bryant, Unique            11 Pembroke               1:19.93   3 
  7 Biehl, Abby               10 Attica                 1:21.70   2 
  8 Molnar, Emily             11 St. Mary's H           1:23.37   1 
  9 Zwolinski, Sophia         12 Pembroke               1:23.69   3 
 10 Meany, Brianna             9 Royalton-Har           1:24.16   2 
 11 Scott, Marissa             8 Royalton-Har           1:24.18   1 
 12 Melin, Cimarron           12 John F Kenne           1:25.65   1 
 13 Warner, Sierra            10 Alden                  1:28.65   1 
 14 Soler, Selena             10 John F Kenne           1:33.91   1 
 15 Hersom, Hope               9 Byron-Bergen           1:35.91   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pembroke  'A'                                         53.26   2 
  2 Springville  'A'                                      53.58   2 
  3 Alden  'A'                                            54.81   2 
  4 John F Kennedy  'A'                                   57.60   1 
  5 Alexander Central  'A'                                57.97   1 
  6 Byron-Bergen  'A'                                     58.20   2 
  7 Notre Dame-Batavia  'A'                             1:02.92   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay -JV
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 St. Mary's HS - Lancaster  'A'                        59.47   2 
  2 Pembroke  'A'                                       1:01.19   2 
  3 Royalton-Hartland  'A'                              1:02.28   1 
  4 Medina  'A'                                         1:03.05   2 
  5 Byron-Bergen  'A'                                   1:03.14   2 
  6 Springville  'A'                                    1:03.98   2 
  7 John F Kennedy  'A'                                 1:06.72   1 
 -- Alden  'A'                                               DQ   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay -JV
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alden  'A'                                          2:04.78   1 
  2 Pembroke  'A'                                       2:09.71   2 
  3 St. Mary's HS - Lancaster  'A'                      2:11.63   2 
  4 Medina  'A'                                         2:15.77   1 
  5 John F Kennedy  'A'                                 2:25.17   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Attica  'A'                                         4:38.16   2 
  2 Alden  'A'                                          4:44.52   2 
  3 John F Kennedy  'A'                                 4:50.72   2 
  4 Springville  'A'                                    4:53.82   2 
  5 St. Mary's HS - Lancaster  'A'                      4:55.86   1 
  6 Royalton-Hartland  'A'                              4:59.59   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Springville  'A'                                   11:04.10  
  2 Alden  'A'                                         11:21.42  
  3 Royalton-Hartland  'A'                             11:37.01  
  4 Attica  'A'                                        12:56.85  
  5 Alexander Central  'A'                             13:54.40  
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Frosh-Soph
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Attica  'A'                                         4:50.82  
  2 Byron-Bergen  'A'                                   4:54.82  
  3 Springville  'A'                                    5:00.55  
  4 Alden  'A'                                          5:06.22  
  5 St. Mary's HS - Lancaster  'A'                      5:16.39  
  6 Kendall  'A'                                        5:26.19  
  7 Medina  'A'                                         5:33.67  
  8 John F Kennedy  'A'                                 5:43.97  
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Griffin, Devin             9 Medina                 4-09.00  
  2 Voss, Kayla               11 John F Kenne          J4-09.00  
  3 Scharping, Kali           10 Royalton-Har          J4-09.00  
  4 Calderon, Serene           9 Pembroke               4-06.00  
  4 Golubski, Kaitlyn          9 John F Kenne           4-06.00  
  6 O'Connor, Erica           10 Alden                 J4-06.00  
  7 Fuller, Morgan            12 Byron-Bergen           4-03.00  
  7 Kibler, Jacquie           10 Attica                 4-03.00  
  9 Emmick, Allison           11 Springville           J4-03.00  
  9 Lerner, Haley              9 Alden                 J4-03.00  
 11 Duttweiler, Abby           9 Pembroke               4-00.00  
 12 Piorun, Ashley             7 Attica                J4-00.00  
 -- Woodworth, Carly          11 Lyndonville                 NH  
 -- Pearson, Katherine        10 Kendall                     NH  
 -- Colantonio, Skye           9 Notre Dame-B                NH  
 -- Nichols, McKenzie         10 Alexander Ce                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Calderon, Serene           9 Pembroke               8-06.00  
  2 Biehl, Abby               10 Attica                 7-06.00  
  2 Walker, Brooke             8 Springville            7-06.00  
  4 Solly, Nyah                9 Springville            7-00.00  
  4 Todd, Ellie               12 Royalton-Har           7-00.00  
  4 Seelau, Scout              9 Pembroke               7-00.00  
 -- Lang, McCarthy             9 Royalton-Har                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carter, Olivia            10 Medina                16-02.00  
  2 O'Connor, Sara            12 Alden                 15-11.00  
  3 Tait, Emily               10 Attica                15-05.00  
  4 Schmieder, Lauren         10 Alexander Ce          13-10.00  
  5 Lavanture, Allison        11 Springville           13-08.50  
  6 Golubski, Kaitlyn          9 John F Kenne          13-08.00  
  7 Johnson, Hannah            8 Attica                13-03.00  
  7 Carrow, Hannah            10 St. Mary's H          13-03.00  
  9 Bryant, Unique            11 Pembroke              12-11.00  
 10 Hoehn, Hayley             12 Byron-Bergen          12-09.50  
 11 Raduns, Reese              9 Lyndonville           12-09.00  
 12 Tyburski, Haley           10 Alden                 12-05.50  
 13 Greaves, Alyssa           11 Springville           12-01.00  
 14 Drennan, Brianna          10 Kendall               11-10.00  
 15 Pearson, Katherine        10 Kendall               11-08.50  
 16 Dienes, Shannon            9 St. Mary's H          11-04.00  
 16 Gualtieri, Hannah         11 Notre Dame-B          11-04.00  
 18 Stamp, Joyce              11 Lyndonville           11-02.00  
 19 Cramer, Zoey              10 John F Kenne          10-03.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tait, Emily               10 Attica                35-04.00  
  2 Carter, Olivia            10 Medina                32-03.25  
  3 Seelau, Scout              9 Pembroke              31-03.00  
  4 Tyburski, Haley           10 Alden                 30-00.50  
  5 Czech, Gabby              11 Alden                 29-10.00  
  6 Lavanture, Allison        11 Springville           29-02.75  
  7 O'Brien, Laura             9 St. Mary's H          29-01.75  
  8 Voss, Kayla               11 John F Kenne          28-04.00  
  9 Cline, Hannah             12 Alexander Ce          28-02.00  
 10 Duttweiler, Abby           9 Pembroke              27-05.50  
 11 Greaves, Alyssa           11 Springville           26-08.00  
 12 Ziegler, Gretchen          9 Attica                25-09.50  
 13 Cochrane, Sarah           11 Medina                25-06.00  
 14 Raduns, Reese              9 Lyndonville           24-05.00  
 15 Stamp, Joyce              11 Lyndonville           23-05.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hake, Karlie              11 Alden                 31-00.50  
  2 Zelazny, Miranda          10 Medina                28-03.50  
  3 Engel, Mackenzie          12 Springville           27-03.50  
  4 Badaszewski, Emily        10 Attica                27-00.00  
  5 Grassl, Alexis            10 Alden                 26-09.00  
  6 Meredith, Makayla         10 John F Kenne          26-00.00  
  7 Weaver, Jessie            12 Pembroke              25-10.50  
  8 Peck, Taylor              12 Notre Dame-B          25-08.00  
  9 Knauss, Amanda            11 Pembroke              24-07.00  
 10 Wipperman, Tori           11 St. Mary's H          24-06.00  
 11 Regan, Jenna              11 Kendall               23-07.00  
 12 Capen, Josephine          12 Royalton-Har          23-04.00  
 13 Buell, Stephanie          11 Byron-Bergen          23-02.00  
 14 Cox, Natalie              10 Medina                22-03.50  
 15 Wierzba, Sarah            12 John F Kenne          21-07.00  
 16 Wickins, Isabelle         12 Attica                21-04.50  
 17 Schmidt, Jordan           11 Alexander Ce          21-03.00  
 18 Pilc, Chloe               11 Royalton-Har          20-11.00  
 19 Gregory, Kaitlyn          11 Kendall               20-03.50  
 20 Olles, Carly              12 Notre Dame-B          18-07.50  
 21 Baran, Stephanie          12 St. Mary's H          17-11.00  
 
Girls Shot Put -JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wild, Samantha            10 Alden                 26-08.00  
  2 Nawojski, Lauren          10 St. Mary's H          26-06.00  
  3 Cox, Rebecca               9 Pembroke              25-03.50  
  4 Heichberger, Marinna       8 Springville           24-11.00  
  5 Huntington, Carmela        9 Royalton-Har          24-04.50  
  6 Achtyl, Ava                9 St. Mary's H          22-06.50  
  7 Piechocki, Rose Mary       9 Alden                 22-02.00  
  8 Brown, Alezya              8 Kendall               21-08.00  
  9 Schalck, Guin             11 Medina                20-01.50  
 10 Sparks, Sandy             10 Royalton-Har          19-11.00  
 11 Felski, Casey             10 Pembroke              19-08.50  
 12 Badura, Jenna              9 John F Kenne          19-05.00  
 13 Kishbaugh, Amanda         10 John F Kenne          18-00.00  
 14 Woodroe, Ashley           10 Medina                17-08.50  
 15 Nickerson, Rebeka          7 Notre Dame-B          17-07.00  
 16 Warriner, Iva             12 Lyndonville           15-07.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw -JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nawojski, Lauren          10 St. Mary's H          73-08.50  
  2 Heichberger, Marinna       8 Springville              70-03  
  3 Kishbaugh, Amanda         10 John F Kenne             68-06  
  4 Piechocki, Rose Mary       9 Alden                    64-07  
  5 Felski, Casey             10 Pembroke                 61-01  
  6 Huntington, Carmela        9 Royalton-Har             61-00  
  7 Fontaine, Laura            9 St. Mary's H             59-04  
  8 Longwith, Kathryn          9 Alden                    59-00  
  9 Willard, Hannah            9 Royalton-Har             57-00  
 10 Kiefer, Erin               9 Lyndonville              56-04  
 11 Cox, Rebecca               9 Pembroke                 53-10  
 12 Nickerson, Rebeka          7 Notre Dame-B             53-09  
 13 Woodroe, Ashley           10 Medina                   53-00  
 14 Pearson, Katherine        10 Kendall                  41-11  
 15 Link, Arielle              8 Springville              41-06  
 16 Badura, Jenna              9 John F Kenne             39-05  
 17 Warriner, Iva             12 Lyndonville              39-04  
 18 Bellan, Karina            12 Medina                   27-11  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wild, Samantha            10 Alden                    84-04  
  2 Wickins, Isabelle         12 Attica                   81-10  
  3 Schmidt, Jordan           11 Alexander Ce             81-04  
  4 Knauss, Amanda            11 Pembroke              80-05.50  
  5 Engel, Mackenzie          12 Springville              78-06  
  6 Hake, Karlie              11 Alden                    78-05  
  7 Badaszewski, Emily        10 Attica                   77-00  
  8 Peck, Taylor              12 Notre Dame-B             76-02  
  9 Wierzba, Sarah            12 John F Kenne             73-10  
 10 Dearring, Shayla          12 Byron-Bergen             73-07  
 11 Wipperman, Tori           11 St. Mary's H             73-06  
 12 Zelazny, Miranda          10 Medina                   69-08  
 13 Weaver, Jessie            12 Pembroke                 69-04  
 14 Tweedy, Madison           12 John F Kenne             66-07  
 15 Regan, Jenna              11 Kendall                  65-01  
 16 Colantonio, Skye           9 Notre Dame-B             62-00  
 17 Pilc, Chloe               11 Royalton-Har             61-10  
 18 Adkins, Aubrey             9 Medina                   61-06  
 19 Woodworth, Carly          11 Lyndonville              58-01  
 20 Capen, Josephine          12 Royalton-Har             56-09  
 21 Buell, Stephanie          11 Byron-Bergen             55-07  
 22 Baran, Stephanie          12 St. Mary's H             55-06  
 23 Gregory, Kaitlyn          11 Kendall                  50-11  
 24 Emmick, Allison           11 Springville              49-11  
 25 Smith, Faith              10 Alexander Ce             38-10  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cook, Tyler               12 Alexander Ce             11.84   4 
  2 Kittasack, Sunny          11 Pembroke                 12.04   4 
  3 Pastuszynski, Riley       12 Alden                    12.12   4 
  4 Suarez, Allen             10 John F Kenne             12.42   4 
  5 Anderson, Nick            12 Royalton-Har             12.67   4 
  6 Vallone, Matt             11 St. Mary's H             12.85   4 
  7 Maye, AJ                  12 Byron-Bergen             12.85   3 
  8 Johnson, Vinny            12 Pembroke                 13.14   3 
  9 Choate, Tyler             12 Royalton-Har             13.18   3 
 10 Burgstahler, Robert          John F Kenne             13.22   3 
 11 Horn, Evan                10 Lyndonville              13.29   2 
 12 Rhim, Dontae               9 Medina                   13.41   3 
 13 Edick, Derek               9 Kendall                  13.90   2 
 14 Sadler, Clayton           10 Byron-Bergen             13.95   2 
 15 Steffen, Dale             10 Kendall                  14.44   1 
 16 Ash, Zach                 10 St. Mary's H             14.67   2 
 17 Kruppa, Sam                9 Notre Dame-B             15.12   1 
 18 Kreutter, Tyler           11 Alexander Ce             17.51   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Allen, Shevaughn          12 John F Kenne             23.92   4 
  2 Cook, Tyler               12 Alexander Ce             23.97   4 
  3 Pastuszynski, Riley       12 Alden                    24.09   4 
  4 Johnson, Jamasen          12 Royalton-Har             25.00   4 
  5 Anderson, Max             12 Royalton-Har             25.98   3 
  6 Vallone, Matt             11 St. Mary's H             26.03   4 
  7 Cich, Nicholas            11 John F Kenne             26.67   3 
  8 Steavens, William         11 Alexander Ce             28.12   2 
  9 Hare, Trevor              12 Medina                   28.25   2 
 10 Ash, Matt                 10 St. Mary's H             29.42   2 
 11 Draves, Nathan            11 Attica                   29.71   2 
 12 Steffen, Dale             10 Kendall                  29.96   3 
 13 Treleaven, Aaron           7 Notre Dame-B             32.08   1 
 14 Ricks Jr., Eric            9 Notre Dame-B             35.05   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jeziorski, Jeremy         12 Alden                    55.11   4 
  2 Voss, Nick                12 John F Kenne             56.36   4 
  3 Pintabona, Teddy          11 Pembroke                 56.78   4 
  4 Cook, Tyler               12 Alexander Ce             56.84   4 
  5 Collins, Jashawn          12 St. Mary's H             57.64   3 
  6 Bligh, aiden               9 Royalton-Har             58.17   3 
  7 Menzies, David            11 Alden                    58.44   3 
  8 Schaffstall, Kyle         12 St. Mary's H           1:00.22   4 
  9 Heil, Hunter              10 Medina                 1:00.87   3 
 10 Mergenhagen, Matthew         John F Kenne           1:01.07   2 
 11 Morrison, Jay              9 Alexander Ce           1:01.58   3 
 12 Hare, Trevor              12 Medina                 1:03.04   2 
 13 Doan, David               11 Notre Dame-B           1:06.20   1 
 14 Draves, Nathan            11 Attica                 1:08.18   2 
 15 Schroth, Jon              11 Lyndonville            1:09.85   1 
 16 Vercruysse, Trey          10 Lyndonville            1:11.64   2 
 17 March, Norman              7 Notre Dame-B           1:33.30   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Heil, Daniel              12 Medina                 2:07.54   2 
  2 Jeziorski, Josh           12 Alden                  2:10.40   2 
  3 Adams, Bobby              11 Alden                  2:13.33   2 
  4 Rickard, William          10 Royalton-Har           2:16.36   2 
  5 Voss, Nick                12 John F Kenne           2:18.09   2 
  6 Ruiz, Estani              12 Attica                 2:19.41   2 
  7 Holland, Caelon           12 Medina                 2:19.53   2 
  8 Sonnenfeld, Dan           11 Pembroke               2:21.76   2 
  9 Lambert, Travis           10 Byron-Bergen           2:27.85   2 
 10 Pratt, Hunter             11 Royalton-Har           2:30.26   1 
 11 Manning, Hunter           12 John F Kenne           2:31.82   1 
 12 Gualtieri, Jacob          12 Notre Dame-B           2:33.83   1 
 13 Nettles, Joseph            9 Kendall                2:41.76   1 
 14 Creig, Ethan               9 Lyndonville            2:50.36   1 
 15 Mickel, Sam               10 St. Mary's H           2:51.84   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lavarnway, Elijah         10 St. Mary's H           5:08.57  
  2 Holland, Caelon           12 Medina                 5:10.07  
  3 Davis, Bryce              10 Alexander Ce           5:10.44  
  4 Slingerland, Jon          10 Lyndonville            5:22.39  
  5 Derenda, Matt              9 Alden                  5:26.98  
  6 Bannister, Quinn          10 Attica                 5:28.55  
  7 Kropf, Brandon            12 Byron-Bergen           5:31.28  
  8 Ruiz, Estani              12 Attica                 5:35.64  
  9 Andrzejewski, David       12 Alden                  5:36.55  
 10 Kurowski, Daniel          11 John F Kenne           5:40.30  
 11 Bacon, Aaron              10 Royalton-Har           5:56.51  
 12 Neureuter, Keith           9 Pembroke               5:57.01  
 13 Heinaman, Ethan           10 Alexander Ce           6:08.24  
 14 Mangan, Caleb             11 St. Mary's H           6:17.86  
 15 Tardy, Josh                7 Byron-Bergen           6:30.43  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hill, Jack                12 Medina                10:35.45  
  2 Cayea, Alden              12 Medina                10:41.99  
  3 Eastland, Cameron         10 Alden                 10:50.11  
  4 Bannister, Quinn          10 Attica                11:11.25  
  5 Fuller, Tyler             11 Notre Dame-B          11:13.25  
  6 Moore, Ozzy               10 Royalton-Har          11:19.73  
  7 Davis, Bryce              10 Alexander Ce          11:25.95  
  8 Kurowski, Daniel          11 John F Kenne          11:55.55  
  9 Ruston, MacNeil            9 Alexander Ce          12:12.69  
 10 Bell, Connor               8 Lyndonville           12:51.09  
 11 Neureuter, Keith           9 Pembroke              13:25.89  
 12 Winiarski, Jacob          12 St. Mary's H          13:33.64  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Allen, Shevaughn          12 John F Kenne             15.75   4 
  2 Miller, Connor            12 Medina                   17.78   4 
  3 Huntington, Jon           12 Royalton-Har             18.53   4 
  4 Head, Weston              12 Attica                   18.68   4 
  5 Crews, Trenton            10 Medina                   19.38   4 
  6 Mason, Justin             10 Alden                    19.45   3 
  7 Heinaman, Ethan           10 Alexander Ce             19.83   2 
  8 Vallone, Matt             11 St. Mary's H             20.03   3 
  9 Calderon, Soren           11 Pembroke                 20.19   3 
 10 Murty, Brendan            10 St. Mary's H             20.23   4 
 11 Kuhn, Ethan                9 Kendall                  20.83   3 
 12 Fritton, Jacob            11 Royalton-Har             21.00   2 
 13 Bennett, Zach             10 Alden                    21.36   2 
 14 Mergenhagen, Matthew         John F Kenne             21.94   3 
 15 Phelps, Josh              12 Byron-Bergen             22.03   3 
 16 Liczewsky, Nick           12 Attica                   22.27   1 
 17 Bayoumi, Mohamed           9 Notre Dame-B             25.73   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Job                12 Alexander Ce           1:00.25   3 
  2 Miller, Connor            12 Medina                 1:02.25   3 
  3 Head, Weston              12 Attica                 1:02.84   3 
  4 Crews, Trenton            10 Medina                 1:03.32   3 
  5 Mergenhagen, Matthew         John F Kenne           1:05.53   3 
  6 Bennett, Zach             10 Alden                  1:06.33   3 
  7 Murty, Brendan            10 St. Mary's H           1:06.36   2 
  8 Mason, Justin             10 Alden                  1:09.13   2 
  9 Kuhn, Ethan                9 Kendall                1:10.47   2 
 10 Dioguardi, Tyler          12 Alexander Ce           1:14.15   2 
 11 Liczewsky, Nick           12 Attica                 1:16.57   1 
 12 Becker, Isaac              9 Lyndonville            1:22.09   1 
 13 Bayoumi, Mohamed           9 Notre Dame-B           1:25.80   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alden  'A'                                            46.21   2 
  2 John F Kennedy  'A'                                   46.60   2 
  3 Royalton-Hartland  'A'                                48.02   2 
  4 Pembroke  'A'                                         48.96   2 
  5 Byron-Bergen  'A'                                     49.80   1 
  6 St. Mary's HS - Lancaster  'A'                        50.25   1 
  7 Notre Dame-Batavia  'A'                             1:05.50   1 
 -- Medina  'A'                                              DQ   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay -JV
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alden  'A'                                            51.29  
  2 John F Kennedy  'A'                                   51.50  
  3 St. Mary's HS - Lancaster  'A'                        56.00  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay -JV
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alden  'A'                                          1:46.78  
  2 John F Kennedy  'A'                                 1:49.41  
  3 Pembroke  'A'                                       1:49.70  
  4 Medina  'A'                                         1:49.90  
  5 St. Mary's HS - Lancaster  'A'                      1:52.36  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alden  'A'                                          3:45.83   2 
  2 Medina  'A'                                         3:55.85   2 
  3 St. Mary's HS - Lancaster  'A'                      3:57.37   1 
  4 Royalton-Hartland  'A'                              3:58.43   1 
  5 John F Kennedy  'A'                                 3:59.84   2 
  6 Kendall  'A'                                        4:19.77   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Medina  'A'                                         9:13.30  
  2 Alden  'A'                                          9:27.27  
  3 Attica  'A'                                         9:36.79  
  4 John F Kennedy  'A'                                 9:39.49  
  5 Royalton-Hartland  'A'                             10:41.50  
  6 Notre Dame-Batavia  'A'                            10:49.92  
  7 St. Mary's HS - Lancaster  'A'                     11:19.45  
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Frosh-Soph
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Byron-Bergen  'A'                                   4:14.92  
  2 Medina  'A'                                         4:22.35  
  3 Alden  'A'                                          4:25.08  
  4 John F Kennedy  'A'                                 4:40.07  
  5 Kendall  'A'                                        4:41.15  
  6 St. Mary's HS - Lancaster  'A'                      4:52.32  
  7 Notre Dame-Batavia  'A'                             4:59.14  
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sonnenfeld, Dan           11 Pembroke               5-10.00  
  2 Pace, Lincoln             10 Medina                 5-03.00  
  2 Smith, Job                12 Alexander Ce           5-03.00  
  3 Suarez, Allen             10 John F Kenne          J5-00.00  
  3 Curry, Aaron              12 Royalton-Har          J5-00.00  
  4 Huntington, Jon           12 Royalton-Har           5-00.00  
  4 Rhim, Dontae               9 Medina                 5-00.00  
  5 Zimmerman, Corden          8 Byron-Bergen          J5-00.00  
 -- Monk, Tim                 12 Alden                       NH  
 -- Schmitt, Carson           11 Alden                       NH  
 -- Heinaman, Ethan           10 Alexander Ce                NH  
 -- Kropf, Brandon            12 Byron-Bergen                NH  
 -- Heschke, Dayone           10 Pembroke                    NH  
 -- Poler, Nate               11 Lyndonville                 NH  
 -- Wojciechowski, Nicholas      John F Kenne                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schuh, Matthew            12 Alden                 10-00.00  
  2 Calderon, Soren           11 Pembroke               9-06.00  
  3 Hammer, Edward            12 Alden                  9-00.00  
  4 Cich, Nicholas            11 John F Kenne          J9-00.00  
  4 Dioguardi, Tyler          12 Alexander Ce          J9-00.00  
 -- Fritton, Jacob            11 Royalton-Har                NH  
 -- Choate, Tyler             12 Royalton-Har                NH  
 -- Wojciechowski, Nicholas      John F Kenne                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Leigh, Alex               12 Alden                 19-01.00  
  2 Yockel, Bryce             10 Byron-Bergen          18-04.00  
  3 Curry, Aaron              12 Royalton-Har          17-09.00  
  4 Perry, Ben                12 Pembroke              17-08.00  
  5 Huff, Jamal                  John F Kenne          17-07.00  
  6 Kibler, Brad              12 Alden                 17-04.00  
  7 Murty, Brendan            10 St. Mary's H          17-03.00  
  8 Horn, Evan                10 Lyndonville           16-11.00  
  9 Burgstahler, Robert          John F Kenne          16-09.00  
 10 Pecoraro, Mason           12 Medina                16-05.50  
 11 Kendall, Brendan          12 Byron-Bergen          16-04.00  
 12 Morrison, Jay              9 Alexander Ce          16-03.00  
 13 Huntington, Jon           12 Royalton-Har          16-01.00  
 14 Edick, Derek               9 Kendall               15-04.50  
 15 Ash, Zach                 10 St. Mary's H          15-01.00  
 16 Bowie, Ethan              10 Lyndonville           14-06.50  
 17 Pace, Lincoln             10 Medina                13-01.00  
 18 Walzer, Noah              10 Kendall               12-08.00  
 19 Kruppa, Sam                9 Notre Dame-B          11-03.00  
 -- Kowalewski, Zack          11 Attica                    FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Allen, Shevaughn          12 John F Kenne          44-03.25  
  2 Leigh, Alex               12 Alden                 40-10.00  
  3 Collins, Jashawn          12 St. Mary's H          38-04.25  
  4 Perry, Ben                12 Pembroke              36-09.00  
  5 Pecoraro, Mason           12 Medina                35-09.00  
  6 Huff, Jamal                  John F Kenne          35-04.50  
  7 Schuh, Matthew            12 Alden                 35-00.00  
  8 Heil, Hunter              10 Medina                34-09.00  
  9 Morrison, Jay              9 Alexander Ce          34-04.00  
 10 Bowie, Ethan              10 Lyndonville           33-04.00  
 11 Walzer, Noah              10 Kendall               30-02.00  
 12 Kowalewski, Zack          11 Attica                28-03.00  
 13 Ricks Jr., Eric            9 Notre Dame-B          20-08.50  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McDermott, Paul           12 Byron-Bergen          40-05.00  
  2 Keller, Quinn             11 Alden                 39-01.00  
  3 Mcgee, Sean               12 John F Kenne          38-01.00  
  4 Szczepanski, Keith        10 Notre Dame-B          37-05.50  
  5 Hammer, Joe               10 Alden                 36-09.00  
  6 Reeb, Matt                12 Pembroke              35-01.00  
  7 Prell, Scott              10 John F Kenne          34-07.00  
  8 Bower, Nathan             11 Royalton-Har          32-07.50  
  9 Mangan, Caleb             11 St. Mary's H          31-05.50  
 10 Sica, Dakota              10 Notre Dame-B          31-04.00  
 11 Hahn, Christian           12 Medina                30-01.50  
 12 Huntington, Jon           12 Royalton-Har          30-00.00  
 12 Cutter, Brandon           12 Attica                30-00.00  
 14 Dugas, Chris              12 Pembroke              29-09.00  
 15 Pecoraro, Mason           12 Medina                29-06.50  
 16 Baun, Brandon             12 Lyndonville           29-00.00  
 17 Delsordo, Anthony         11 Alexander Ce          28-00.00  
 18 Burlingame, Jacob         12 Byron-Bergen          27-10.50  
 19 Bigsby, Jonathan          11 Alexander Ce          26-07.50  
 
Boys Shot Put -JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carrick, Nate                John F Kenne          32-05.50  
  2 Parnapy, Andrew            9 Byron-Bergen          32-01.00  
  3 Mcleod, Stuart            10 John F Kenne          31-05.00  
  4 Moss, Thomas              10 St. Mary's H          30-02.50  
  5 Szymanski, Thomas         10 Alden                 30-00.00  
  6 Ralph, Alexander          10 Royalton-Har          28-08.00  
  7 Palmer, Jacob             10 Royalton-Har          27-08.50  
  8 George, Seth              12 Alexander Ce          27-06.00  
  9 Foster, Devin              9 Alden                 26-06.50  
 10 Johnson, Vinny            12 Pembroke              26-06.00  
 11 Lawson, Jacob             10 Pembroke              25-08.00  
 12 Persico, David            10 St. Mary's H          25-02.00  
 13 Zilempe, Sebastian         9 Medina                21-01.00  
 14 Heinaman, Ethan           10 Alexander Ce          18-06.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw -JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mcleod, Stuart            10 John F Kenne             92-00  
  2 Dugas, Chris              12 Pembroke                 88-10  
  3 Moss, Thomas              10 St. Mary's H             81-09  
  4 Carrick, Nate                John F Kenne             77-10  
  5 Pace, Lincoln             10 Medina                   77-01  
  6 Palmer, Jacob             10 Royalton-Har             75-03  
  7 Parnapy, Andrew            9 Byron-Bergen             74-02  
  8 Johnson, Vinny            12 Pembroke                 72-08  
  9 Foster, Devin              9 Alden                    69-05  
 10 Ralph, Alexander          10 Royalton-Har             65-06  
 11 Persico, David            10 St. Mary's H             61-07  
 12 Becker, Isaac              9 Lyndonville              57-00  
 13 Szymanski, Thomas         10 Alden                    49-00  
 -- Zilempe, Sebastian         9 Medina                    FOUL  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mcgee, Sean               12 John F Kenne            121-10  
  2 McDermott, Paul           12 Byron-Bergen            111-02  
  3 Keller, Quinn             11 Alden                   104-04  
  4 Szczepanski, Keith        10 Notre Dame-B         100-07.50  
  5 Reeb, Matt                12 Pembroke                 97-02  
  6 Lawson, Jacob             10 Pembroke                 95-08  
  7 Mangan, Caleb             11 St. Mary's H             93-10  
  8 Bower, Nathan             11 Royalton-Har             87-11  
  9 Hahn, Christian           12 Medina                80-09.50  
 10 Zaranek, Collin              John F Kenne             77-03  
 11 Bigsby, Jonathan          11 Alexander Ce             76-08  
 12 Wutz, Andre               11 Alden                    75-10  
 13 Eakes, Dan                12 Royalton-Har             72-07  
 14 Baun, Brandon             12 Lyndonville              71-00  
 15 Delsordo, Anthony         11 Alexander Ce             70-08  
 16 Schroth, Jon              11 Lyndonville              70-04  
 17 Sica, Dakota              10 Notre Dame-B             70-02  
 18 Burlingame, Jacob         12 Byron-Bergen             69-03  
 -- Crews, Trenton            10 Medina                    FOUL