Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/5/2018 11:35 PM
                           Runnin' Cadet - 5/5/2018                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Kahniya James              9 Lockport                 12.99   3 
  2 Ashanti Muhammad          11 Mercy                    13.49   3 
  3 Breea Silva               12 Brighton                 13.69   1 
  4 Sommer Edwards            12 Hilton                   13.79   3 
  5 Kamilah Sobers            11 Pittsford Me             13.84   2 
  6 Sydney Taylor              9 Brockport                13.85   3 
  7 Mia Cavatassi             10 Mercy                    13.85   2 
  8 Briana Lowry              12 Hilton                   13.96   2 
  9 Julia LaRose              12 Lockport                 13.99   3 
 10 Rachael Hodgson           12 Hilton                   14.02   2 
 11 Carrie Kandall             9 Pittsford Me             14.06   3 
 12 Amber Zemaitis            10 Spencerport              14.14   2 
 13 Taia Thornton              9 Bishop Kearn             14.36   1 
 14 Niyah Rosado               9 Wheatland-Ch             14.63   2 
 15 Imani Holmes               9 Bishop Kearn             14.77   1 
 16 Marissa Vidal             10 Spencerport              14.88   1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kahniya James              9 Lockport                 27.67   3 
  2 Mia Cavatassi             10 Mercy                    28.71   3 
  3 Rachael Hodgson           12 Hilton                   29.07   3 
  4 Taia Thornton              9 Bishop Kearn             29.13   2 
  5 Sam Erdle                  8 Pittsford Me             29.36   2 
  6 Niyah Rosado               9 Wheatland-Ch             29.53   1 
  7 Emily Leach               11 Hilton                   29.54   2 
  8 Alyssa Scheib             11 Lockport                 29.65   3 
  9 Alesha Byfield            10 Brockport                29.99   1 
 10 Grace Verweire            11 Hilton                   30.20   2 
 11 Imani Holmes               9 Bishop Kearn             30.37   2 
 12 Ima Ikpot                 12 Mercy                    30.40   1 
 13 Amber Zemaitis            10 Spencerport              30.43   3 
 14 Emily Madrazo              9 Pittsford Me             30.52   3 
 15 Anaheysha Baptiste-White  10 Greece Arcad             30.86   2 
 16 Nyjah Cunningham           9 Spencerport              30.87   2 
 17 Allayah Johnson           10 Franklin                 30.89   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Vanessa Watson            11 Spencerport              57.73   2 
  2 Kelsey Anderson           11 Brighton               1:02.15   2 
  3 Riley Morrell              9 Pittsford Me           1:03.27   2 
  4 Emma Anderson             11 Brighton               1:03.54   2 
  5 Mallory Sullivan           9 Mercy                  1:03.82   2 
  6 Sanaa Wade                12 Pittsford Me           1:05.20   2 
  7 Grace Kurzweil             9 Mercy                  1:05.25   2 
  8 Cassie Parker             11 Wheatland-Ch           1:07.79   1 
  9 Gianna Pisa                9 Spencerport            1:08.95   1 
 10 Katie Pollock             12 Lockport               1:09.82   1 
 11 Kaitlyn DeLoria           10 Greece Athen           1:10.85   1 
 12 Abby Keenan                9 Greece Arcad           1:11.13   1 
 13 Samantha Schaffert        10 Lockport               1:11.40   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Vanessa Watson            11 Spencerport            2:15.08   2 
  2 Maddy Mason               10 Hilton                 2:22.75   2 
  3 Shannon Trevor             9 Mercy                  2:24.75   2 
  4 Judith Lanahan            10 Mercy                  2:25.62   2 
  5 Emma Anderson             11 Brighton               2:28.81   2 
  6 Kelsey Anderson           11 Brighton               2:29.16   2 
  7 Ellie Anstrom             11 Pittsford Me           2:33.35   2 
  8 Cassidy Macdonald         11 Brockport              2:42.20   1 
  9 Mara Spero                11 Lockport               2:44.45   1 
 10 Amanda Hough              11 Hilton                 2:44.54   1 
 11 Emily Frech                9 Greece Arcad           2:46.74   1 
 12 Sierra Kegler             12 Spencerport            2:47.15   2 
 13 Emma Diefendorf           10 Brighton               2:49.93   1 
 14 Dyllan Amato               9 Greece Arcad           2:52.25   1 
 15 Madeline Katz              9 Brighton               2:53.00   1 
 16 Marlayna DiFante          10 Brockport              2:55.73   1 
 -- Jada Fluellen             11 Lockport                   DNF   2 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shannon Trevor             9 Mercy                  4:57.19  
  2 Riley Mason                8 Hilton                 5:02.85  
  3 Julia Tomanovich          11 Pittsford Me           5:05.17  
  4 Julia Spagnola            11 Mercy                  5:11.69  
  5 Rachel McCarthy           11 Pittsford Me           5:24.53  
  6 Melissa Pauly             10 Hilton                 5:29.21  
  7 Maria Ferris               9 Brockport              5:31.69  
  8 Taylor Laubacher          10 Spencerport            5:37.81  
  9 Katie Strobel             10 Lockport               5:59.64  
 10 Logan Overton             10 Lockport               6:10.12  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emma Spagnola              8 Mercy                 11:24.38  
  2 Julia Hundley             12 Greece Arcad          11:30.48  
  3 Shauna Glavin             12 Hilton                11:34.40  
  4 Alison Reigle             10 Hilton                11:39.79  
  5 Alexandra Battaglia        9 Spencerport           11:48.96  
  6 Bizzy Merz                10 Brighton              11:58.44  
  7 Livia Betti               11 Pittsford Me          12:18.16  
  8 Maddie Dovi               12 Mercy                 12:21.27  
  9 Alicia Opett              11 Bishop Kearn          12:25.02  
 10 Emma Cain                  9 Lockport              12:31.83  
 11 Sarah Wojtas              11 Brockport             12:40.99  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run Glavin
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brooke Rauber              9 Tully                  9:50.95  
  2 Sydney Nowicki             9 Lockport              10:10.14  
  3 jenna Schulz              10 Liverpool             10:15.68  
  4 Haley Arguien             12 Churchville-          10:24.51  
  5 Delia McDade Clay         11 Brighton              10:24.81  
  6 Claire Mason              10 Corning               10:28.13  
  7 Katie Cobos               11 Canandaigua           10:32.57  
  8 Trinity Wells              8 Newark                10:35.90  
  9 Lia Kowalski              10 Webster Thom          10:41.24  
 10 Molly O'Brien              9 Webster Thom          10:41.32  
 11 Quinn Metcalfe            12 Churchville-          10:44.49  
 12 Madelyn Rose MacLaughlin  11 Pittsford Me          10:48.90  
 13 Joddie Decker              9 Penn Yan              10:56.13  
 14 Morgan Brady              12 Fairport              10:56.77  
 15 Heather Ashton             9 Webster Thom          10:56.96  
 16 Alicia Lawson              9 Corning               11:00.08  
 17 Lindsey Clar              10 Wheatland-Ch          11:02.55  
 18 Maggie Casey              11 Pittsford Me          11:07.98  
 19 Jenna Prosperi            10 Fairport              11:11.30  
 20 Chloe Erdle               12 Pittsford Me          11:24.65  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Destiny Fernandes         11 Greece Athen             15.50   3 
  2 Anaya Dees                10 Hilton                   15.78   3 
  3 Sherri Lynn Kowal         12 Lockport                 17.65   3 
  4 Ashanti Muhammad          11 Mercy                    17.90   3 
  5 Arianna Fair              12 Hilton                   17.95   3 
  6 Jacquelyn DiClemente      12 Spencerport              17.95   3 
  7 Toriann Drumgoole          9 Greece Arcad             18.56   2 
  8 Victoria Lesniak          10 Brockport                18.77   3 
  9 Alexandra Clifford        12 Lockport                 18.95   1 
 10 Ellen Battaglia           11 Pittsford Me             19.06   2 
 11 Reilly Mullen             12 Hilton                   19.36   2 
 11 Zoe Cronmiller             9 Mercy                    19.36   1 
 13 Jacquelynn Smith          12 Greece Arcad             20.18   3 
 14 Anna Burkhartzmeyer       10 Brockport                20.67   2 
 15 Alexa Lane                10 Hilton                   21.62   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alexandra Dittman         11 Hilton                 1:07.82   2 
  2 Kelechi Dimgba            11 Greece Athen           1:07.83   2 
  3 Julia Wade                12 Mercy                  1:10.79   2 
  4 Riley Morrell              9 Pittsford Me           1:11.30   2 
  5 Sasha Kiniova             10 Brighton               1:11.60   1 
  6 Sara Berry                10 Pittsford Me           1:13.51   2 
  7 Kitty Bogdon              11 Mercy                  1:13.82   2 
  8 Becca Milks                9 Brockport              1:13.99   2 
  9 Emma Schad                12 Lockport               1:18.55   1 
 10 Linzee Reyes              11 Hilton                 1:19.13   1 
 11 Denice Cioara             11 Lockport               1:22.27   2 
 12 Meaghan Nash              11 Spencerport            1:26.92   1 
 13 Alexa Lane                10 Hilton                 1:27.16   1 
 
Women 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sabrina Antonini           9 Hilton                 8:11.38  
  2 Isabelle Reynolds         11 Pittsford Me           8:36.90  
  3 Michaela Reed              9 Lockport               8:43.91  
  4 Meaghan Trevor            11 Mercy                  8:44.52  
  5 Jamie Laemlein             9 Mercy                  8:52.09  
  6 Annmarie Gruttadauro      12 Brockport              9:09.44  
  7 Denice Cioara             11 Lockport               9:16.01  
  8 Riley Johnson             11 Hilton                 9:31.15  
  9 Liliana Hanning           10 Bishop Kearn          10:08.87  
 10 Jenna Bottcher             9 Bishop Kearn          10:13.98  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hilton  'A'                                           51.50  
  2 Lockport  'A'                                         51.96  
  3 Mercy  'A'                                            53.32  
  4 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                                 53.45  
  5 Spencerport  'A'                                      54.09  
  6 Brockport  'A'                                        56.00  
  7 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                   56.90  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lockport  'A'                                       4:15.02  
  2 Mercy  'A'                                          4:22.96  
  3 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               4:25.99  
  4 Hilton  'A'                                         4:26.44  
  5 Spencerport  'A'                                    4:29.77  
  6 Brighton  'A'                                       4:55.94  
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mercy  'A'                                          9:52.35  
  2 Hilton  'A'                                        10:15.25  
  3 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                              10:47.68  
  4 Lockport  'A'                                      11:36.75  
 
Women High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Destiny Fernandes         11 Greece Athen           5-03.00  
  2 Lilly Wellman             10 Bishop Kearn           5-00.00  
  3 Sydney Taylor              9 Brockport              4-10.00  
  4 Katie Pollock             12 Lockport               4-08.00  
  5 Hayley Bronk              11 Mercy                  4-06.00  
  6 Katie Broikos             12 Pittsford Me          J4-06.00  
  7 Addison Glozer             9 Spencerport            4-04.00  
  7 Catherine Davignon        10 Brockport              4-04.00  
  7 Sherri Lynn Kowal         12 Lockport               4-04.00  
 10 Kaitlyn Gelb              11 Pittsford Me           4-02.00  
 10 Reilly Mullen             12 Hilton                 4-02.00  
 10 Linzee Reyes              11 Hilton                 4-02.00  
 10 Jacquelyn DiClemente      12 Spencerport            4-02.00  
 -- Ashanti Muhammad          11 Mercy                       NH  
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Laura Reigle               8 Hilton                10-09.00  
  2 Julia Cappiello           12 Hilton                10-00.00  
  3 Mackenzie Johnson         11 Hilton                 9-00.00  
  4 Hannah Cuzzupoli          12 Spencerport            8-00.00  
  5 Emily Latulipe            12 Pittsford Me          J8-00.00  
  6 Sasha Kiniova             10 Brighton              J8-00.00  
  7 Rebecca Richmond          12 Hilton                J8-00.00  
  8 Yelena Fedorishina        11 Spencerport            7-06.00  
  8 Ava Roncone               12 Pittsford Me           7-06.00  
  8 Emma Binner               12 Lockport               7-06.00  
 11 Johanna Gertin            12 Mercy                  7-00.00  
 12 Maria Crosby              11 Mercy                  6-06.00  
 13 Emma Fitch                 9 Lockport               6-00.00  
 
Women Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anaya Dees                10 Hilton                19-01.50  
  2 Mia Cavatassi             10 Mercy                 16-07.50  
  3 Katie Pollock             12 Lockport              15-02.50  
  4 Sacred Howland            10 Brockport             15-01.00  
  4 Grace Kurzweil             9 Mercy                 15-01.00  
  6 Cora Rose                  9 Brockport             14-08.50  
  7 Toriann Drumgoole          9 Greece Arcad          14-03.50  
  8 Lilly Phengsomphane       12 Spencerport           14-00.50  
  9 Reilly Mullen             12 Hilton                13-10.50  
 10 Ellen Battaglia           11 Pittsford Me          13-07.00  
 11 Kiran Brent                9 Pittsford Me          13-06.50  
 12 Linzee Reyes              11 Hilton                12-10.50  
 -- Sherri Lynn Kowal         12 Lockport                  FOUL  
 
Women Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anaya Dees                10 Hilton                38-03.50  
  2 Julia Wade                12 Mercy                 32-00.25  
  3 Cora Rose                  9 Brockport             31-06.50  
  4 Katie Pollock             12 Lockport              31-06.00  
  5 Christina Mack            11 Pittsford Me          30-08.50  
  6 Noelle Napodano           10 Mercy                 30-06.00  
  7 Arianna Fair              12 Hilton                30-01.50  
  8 Anaheysha Baptiste-White  10 Greece Arcad          29-11.50  
  9 Addison Glozer             9 Spencerport           29-03.00  
 10 Michaela Kurbs            10 Lockport              29-00.00  
 11 Reilly Mullen             12 Hilton                28-10.50  
 12 Kaitlyn Gelb              11 Pittsford Me          28-10.25  
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meredith McGee            11 Mercy                 33-03.50  
  2 Alexandria Criswell       12 Lockport              33-03.00  
  3 Lindsay Fluman            12 Pittsford Me          31-00.00  
  4 Jessmya Kilgore           11 Mercy                 30-07.25  
  5 Skylar Hartel              9 Lockport              30-04.00  
  6 Ellysa Polito             11 Clarence              28-01.50  
  7 Naaine Sanaj                 Clarence              28-01.00  
  8 Carley Jordan             12 Spencerport           28-00.00  
  9 Kailan Johnson            10 Hilton                27-02.00  
 10 Shemaiah Young            11 Pittsford Me          26-01.50  
 11 Faith Ferris              10 Brockport             26-01.00  
 12 Katherine Vonglis         12 Wheatland-Ch          25-09.00  
 13 Samantha Frisbee           9 Hilton                24-00.00  
 14 Hannah Nwokonko           10 Brockport             23-06.50  
 15 Sarah Engel               10 Hilton                23-04.00  
 16 Anna Kurz                 11 Bishop Kearn          22-08.50  
 17 Allison Merrill            9 Greece Athen          21-11.00  
 18 Taylor Snell              11 Bishop Kearn          21-05.00  
 
Women Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alexandria Criswell       12 Lockport                 98-09  
  2 Lindsay Fluman            12 Pittsford Me             97-01  
  3 Meredith McGee            11 Mercy                    95-11  
  4 Shemaiah Young            11 Pittsford Me             82-02  
  5 Abigail Congdon           12 Greece Arcad             78-06  
  6 Jessmya Kilgore           11 Mercy                    74-08  
  7 Katherine Vonglis         12 Wheatland-Ch             74-02  
  8 Carley Jordan             12 Spencerport              71-02  
  9 Tiana Figueroa            10 Brockport                70-08  
 10 Ellysa Polito             11 Clarence                 70-05  
 11 Michelle Russotti         10 Bishop Kearn             69-03  
 12 Caitlyn Kinzie            11 Lockport                 67-02  
 13 Allison Merrill            9 Greece Athen             64-01  
 14 Tyler Danielak            10 Brockport                58-03  
 15 D'Asia Johnson             9 Bishop Kearn             57-06  
 16 Kailan Johnson            10 Hilton                   56-08  
 17 Sarah Engel               10 Hilton                   53-02  
 18 Samantha Frisbee           9 Hilton                   52-10  
 19 Brynna Fijgur                Clarence                 52-08  
 20 Kaitlyn DeLoria           10 Greece Athen             42-07  
 21 Allayah Johnson           10 Franklin                 37-04  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jarrett Champion          12 Brockport                11.64   3 
  2 Jahlique Johnson           9 Bishop Kearn             11.80   3 
  3 Kevin Goode               12 Bishop Kearn             11.91   2 
  4 Ryan Mazurkiewicz         12 Clarence                 11.93   2 
  5 Shaun Flynn               12 Clarence                 11.96   3 
  6 Khalize Beamon             9 Spencerport              11.99   3 
  7 Clyde Williams            10 Pittsford Me             12.00   3 
  8 Josiah King               10 Greece Athen             12.04   2 
  9 Myles Stone               11 Spencerport              12.06   3 
 10 Cameron Howard            12 Brockport                12.07   3 
 11 Maurice Glenn             11 Franklin                 12.12   3 
 12 Colin Johnston             9 Pittsford Me             12.27   2 
 13 Mark Kasha                10 Brighton                 12.34   1 
 14 Nasir Lynn                11 Franklin                 12.37   2 
 15 AJ Hill                   11 Lockport                 12.52   2 
 16 Michael Abbott            12 Hilton                   12.93   1 
 17 Gavin Smith               10 Lockport                 12.98   2 
 18 Rakshan Santhiramogan     10 Brighton                 13.06   1 
 19 Cameron Conolly           12 Hilton                   13.10   1 
 20 TravisRod Wright           9 Hilton                   13.26   1 
 21 Anthony DiMaggio          12 Hilton                   13.72   1 
 22 Michael Forte              9 Greece Athen             13.76   1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Malik Brooks              11 Lockport                 22.89   3 
  2 Jarrett Champion          12 Brockport                23.41   3 
  3 Ryan Mazurkiewicz         12 Clarence                 24.07   3 
  4 Ryan Karker               11 Greece Arcad             24.09   3 
  5 Khalize Beamon             9 Spencerport              24.21   3 
  6 Daniel Vay                12 Hilton                   24.28   3 
  7 Giovanni Greer            12 Greece Athen             24.55   2 
  8 Cameron Howard            12 Brockport                24.71   2 
  9 Josiah King               10 Greece Athen             24.74   1 
 10 Clyde Williams            10 Pittsford Me             24.98   2 
 11 Evan Stevely               9 Bishop Kearn             25.02   2 
 12 Carlos Vargas III         11 Spencerport              25.08   2 
 13 Colin Johnston             9 Pittsford Me             25.70   2 
 14 Jaylen Jones              11 Lockport                 25.71   3 
 14 Shamire Fords             10 Franklin                 26.15   2 
 15 Mark Valenti              11 Bishop Kearn             27.17   1 
 16 Rakshan Santhiramogan     10 Brighton                 27.72   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Andrew Passero            10 McQuaid Jesu             51.82   3 
  2 Malik Brooks              11 Lockport                 51.99   4 
  3 Jacob Caputo              12 Pittsford Me             52.83   4 
  4 Giovanni Greer            12 Greece Athen             53.58   4 
  5 Casey Howlett             10 McQuaid Jesu             53.71   3 
  6 Brady Pohlman             10 Clarence                 55.31   4 
  7 Brock Johnston            11 Pittsford Me             55.33   2 
  8 Ethan Molyneux             9 Brockport                55.38   3 
  9 Aneudys Duran             10 Bishop Kearn             55.65   2 
 10 Trent Marasco             12 Spencerport              55.87   4 
 11 Garret Suhr               12 Hilton                   55.96   3 
 12 Thomas Rich               10 Brighton                 57.33   3 
 13 Alex Trostle              12 Brockport                58.28   2 
 14 Amanuel Shumuye            9 Brighton                 58.99   3 
 15 Isiah Johnson             11 Lockport                 59.03   2 
 16 Patrick Martin             9 Bishop Kearn             59.11   1 
 17 Parker Monagan            11 Spencerport            1:02.43   4 
 18 Daniel Sheets             12 Franklin               1:02.94   1 
 19 Michael Forte              9 Greece Athen           1:03.33   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alec Andrews              12 Brockport              1:58.35   2 
  2 Ryan Karker               11 Greece Arcad           1:58.92   2 
  3 Johnny Lang               12 Lockport               2:03.99   2 
  4 Caleb Peck                12 Brockport              2:04.52   2 
  5 Jarr Briggs               10 Spencerport            2:04.96   2 
  6 Olaf Oddsson Cricco       11 Brighton               2:05.84   2 
  7 Josh O'Brien              10 McQuaid Jesu           2:06.53   2 
  8 Craig Gebo                12 Greece Arcad           2:08.24   2 
  9 Hunter Reed               12 Clarence               2:08.71   2 
 10 Ramsey Ross               10 Lockport               2:10.46   2 
 11 Ben Rosero                11 Pittsford Me           2:10.58   2 
 12 Hector Santiago           12 Franklin               2:12.08   1 
 13 Patrick Martin             9 Bishop Kearn           2:15.85   1 
 14 Alex Denzak               12 Pittsford Me           2:15.97   2 
 15 Andrew Gruver             10 Greece Athen           2:16.12   1 
 16 Mike Capuano              10 Spencerport            2:16.32   1 
 17 Marty Hanrahan            12 Brighton               2:16.83   1 
 18 Benny Smith               11 Brighton               2:18.89   1 
 19 Amanuel Shumuye            9 Brighton               2:19.36   2 
 20 Adam Sheelar              10 Hilton                 2:21.96   1 
 21 Kahlil Parker             12 Franklin               2:24.19   1 
 22 Lukas Switzer             12 Greece Athen           2:25.40   1 
 23 Kevin Wehle               10 Wheatland-Ch           2:26.38   1 
 24 Johnathan Dodds           10 Bishop Kearn           2:28.76   1 
 25 Connor Wehle               9 Wheatland-Ch           2:34.97   1 
 26 Thomas Wagner             10 Hilton                 2:42.46   1 
 
Men 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ethan Hilbert             12 Greece Arcad           4:42.74   2 
  2 Royce Breslawski          10 Brockport              4:51.19   2 
  3 Nate Lange                 9 Clarence               4:53.72   2 
  4 Seth Maurer               12 Clarence               4:54.69   2 
  5 Zach Zaharkin             11 Spencerport            4:55.37   1 
  6 Jackson Doran              9 Lockport               4:55.78   2 
  7 Lucas Nothnagle            9 Brighton               4:57.33   2 
  8 Nathan Gupton              9 Pittsford Me           4:58.60   2 
  9 Nick Templeton            12 Brighton               4:59.59   2 
 10 Kaleb O'Dell              10 Greece Arcad           5:03.77   1 
 11 Nick Grasso               11 Hilton                 5:11.30   2 
 12 Patrick Farrell           10 Brockport              5:11.53   1 
 13 Kenny Currie               8 Lockport               5:20.02   1 
 14 Ryan Lewis                 9 Bishop Kearn           5:25.21   1 
 15 Lukas Switzer             12 Greece Athen           5:28.82   1 
 16 Ben Miller                10 Wheatland-Ch           5:40.69   1 
 17 Evan Hackett              10 Pittsford Me           5:43.89   2 
 18 Nathan Fox                 9 Hilton                 5:54.16   1 
 19 Connor Wehle               9 Wheatland-Ch           6:05.70   1 
 
Men 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Simon Powley              12 Lockport              10:05.36  
  2 John Insinna              11 Clarence              10:11.16  
  3 Aaron Albrecht            12 Brockport             10:24.28  
  4 Robert Reddick            11 Brockport             11:01.39  
  5 Patrick Sharp              8 Brighton              11:08.22  
  6 Nico Valentine             8 Pittsford Me          11:08.71  
  7 Chase Leckinger           10 Spencerport           11:14.45  
  8 Joe Grasso                 9 Hilton                11:17.58  
  9 Ryan Lewis                 9 Bishop Kearn          11:20.71  
 10 Tye Leckinger             10 Spencerport           11:34.19  
 11 Colin Connolly            10 Lockport              11:35.34  
 12 Andrew Pawluckie          10 Bishop Kearn          12:45.91  
 
Men 3200 Meter Run Glavin
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tyler Senall              12 Penfield               9:22.82  
  2 Nathan Lawler             12 Pittsford Me           9:27.47  
  3 Shane Pease               12 Greece Athen           9:28.70  
  4 Sean Henretta             11 Fairport               9:29.27  
  5 Sam Lawler                10 Pittsford Me           9:31.94  
  6 Abel Hagos                11 McQuaid Jesu           9:33.52  
  7 Payton Gleason            12 Churchville-           9:34.76  
  8 Torrey Jacobson-Evans     10 Corning                9:36.62  
  9 Scott Loforte             12 Canandaigua            9:36.87  
 10 Nathan Reeves             11 Liverpool              9:40.25  
 11 Nicholas Andrews          11 Brockport              9:40.83  
 12 Dillon VanDemortel        12 Newark                 9:41.28  
 13 Farrelly Noah             12 Binghamton             9:41.44  
 14 Ryan Buzby                12 Grand Island           9:44.64  
 15 Caleb Moore               12 Seton Cathol           9:46.04  
 16 Tom Appenheimer           11 Cardinal Oha           9:46.87  
 17 Dan Daddario              11 Clarence               9:49.81  
 18 Matt Woodworth            10 Victor Centr           9:50.52  
 19 Grey Conover              11 Clarence               9:51.57  
 20 Peter Kostarellis         11 Churchville-           9:52.81  
 21 Matt Laframboise          11 Greece Arcad           9:56.60  
 22 James Smith               10 Pittsford Me          10:10.18  
 23 Michael Speciale          12 Hilton                10:13.19  
 24 Gabe Stash                12 Marcus Whitm          10:14.77  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Michael Allen             12 Greece Arcad             15.23   2 
  2 Amire Odey                12 Brockport                15.55   2 
  3 Daniel Vay                12 Hilton                   17.18   2 
  4 Anthony Ren               12 Pittsford Me             17.28   2 
  5 Tranx Caubang             10 Lockport                 17.39   2 
  6 Boaz Nzikamira            10 Greece Athen             17.75   1 
  7 Laurente Shelton          10 Lockport                 18.09   1 
  8 Declan Revenew            12 Spencerport              18.17   2 
  9 Peter Anderson             9 Pittsford Me             18.18   2 
 10 David Wegman              12 Hilton                   18.61   1 
 11 Cody Rideout              12 Greece Athen             19.23   1 
 12 Max Ervolina              10 Clarence                 19.46   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Maleek Cusack             12 Hilton                   58.47   2 
  2 Anthony Haak              10 Lockport               1:01.24   2 
  3 Tranx Caubang             10 Lockport               1:01.55   2 
  4 Evan Pirnie               12 Hilton                 1:01.79   2 
  5 JeCahn Martinez           11 Franklin               1:02.78   1 
  6 Nathaniel Ramos           11 Greece Arcad           1:03.33   2 
  7 Boaz Nzikamira            10 Greece Athen           1:05.34   1 
  8 Lucas Thiele               9 Pittsford Me           1:06.23   1 
  9 Adam Hostetler             9 Spencerport            1:06.32   1 
 10 Declan Revenew            12 Spencerport            1:06.36   2 
 11 Dominic Tabechian          9 Pittsford Me           1:06.67   1 
 12 Miroslav Boychuk          10 Brockport              1:06.84   1 
 13 Max Ervolina              10 Clarence               1:07.06   2 
 14 Duncan Haldeman            9 Brighton               1:14.26   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lucas Powley              10 Lockport              10:43.18  
  2 Kevin Havens              11 Greece Arcad          11:03.27  
  3 Ryan Rajapakse             9 Clarence              11:07.90  
  4 Daniel Rappleye           10 Spencerport           11:29.53  
  5 John Bateman              11 Hilton                11:39.24  
  6 Ryan Urbanski             11 Lockport              11:43.96  
  7 Joe Glichowski            11 Clarence              12:18.71  
  8 Brendan Scheg             10 Hilton                12:22.80  
  9 James Frisa               10 Spencerport           12:59.77  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brockport  'A'                                        44.46  
  2 Lockport  'A'                                         44.80  
  3 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                   46.29  
  4 Spencerport  'A'                                      46.32  
  5 Clarence  'A'                                         46.81  
  6 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                                 47.16  
  7 Franklin  'A'                                         47.58  
  8 Hilton  'A'                                           49.29  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 3:34.91  
  2 Hilton  'A'                                         3:39.25  
  3 Lockport  'A'                                       3:40.81  
  4 Clarence  'A'                                       3:47.28  
  5 Spencerport  'A'                                    3:47.77  
  6 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               3:58.18  
  7 Brighton  'A'                                       4:08.11  
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brockport  'A'                                      8:39.05  
  2 Lockport  'A'                                       8:40.61  
  3 Clarence  'A'                                       8:54.27  
  4 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               9:10.62  
  5 Spencerport  'A'                                    9:11.06  
  6 Hilton  'A'                                        10:18.85  
 
Men High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michael Allen             12 Greece Arcad           6-05.00  
  2 Amire Odey                12 Brockport              6-04.00  
  3 Khalize Beamon             9 Spencerport            5-10.00  
  4 Sean Keenan               10 Brockport              5-08.00  
  4 Brendan Wilson            12 Greece Arcad           5-08.00  
  6 Justis Vargas-Stephens    12 Spencerport           J5-08.00  
  6 Jamal Fennell             12 Bishop Kearn          J5-08.00  
  6 Rashaun Johnson           12 Lockport              J5-08.00  
  9 Jahlique Johnson           9 Bishop Kearn          J5-08.00  
 10 Zach Miles                 9 Wheatland-Ch           5-06.00  
 10 Malik Hosang              11 Greece Athen           5-06.00  
 10 Peter Anderson             9 Pittsford Me           5-06.00  
 10 Brady Pohlman             10 Clarence               5-06.00  
 14 Anthony Haak              10 Lockport               5-02.00  
 -- Peter Reyes               10 Hilton                      NH  
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brett Patmore             12 Spencerport           13-06.00  
  2 James Schmidt             10 Gates-Chili           11-06.00  
  3 Connor Bateman            11 Hilton                11-00.00  
  4 Timmy Bourret             10 Hilton               J11-00.00  
  4 Anthony Stirpe            11 Hilton               J11-00.00  
  6 Zach Smith                 9 Greece Arcad         J11-00.00  
  7 Jordan Elia               10 Pittsford Me          10-06.00  
  8 Tyler Miller              10 Brockport             10-00.00  
  8 Duncan Haldeman            9 Brighton              10-00.00  
 10 Dan Fogle                 12 Lockport               9-06.00  
 10 Miroslav Boychuk          10 Brockport              9-06.00  
 12 Andrew Moran               9 Lockport               8-06.00  
 12 Zach Miles                 9 Wheatland-Ch           8-06.00  
 14 Cody Nothnagle            10 Spencerport            8-00.00  
 15 Jack O'Shea                9 Wheatland-Ch           7-00.00  
 -- Dylan DelConte            12 Gates-Chili                 NH  
 
Men Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marcus Delgaizo           12 Greece Arcad          20-07.50  
  2 Kevin Goode               12 Bishop Kearn          20-02.50  
  3 Rashaun Johnson           12 Lockport              19-09.25  
  4 Jahlique Johnson           9 Bishop Kearn          19-04.50  
  5 Nick Leary                11 Spencerport           19-03.25  
  6 Josiah King               10 Greece Athen          18-11.00  
  7 Keaun Lardill             12 Clarence              18-08.00  
  8 Luke Leach                 9 Brockport             18-05.50  
  9 Maleek Cusack             12 Hilton                18-03.50  
 10 Zach Miles                 9 Wheatland-Ch          18-02.00  
 11 Joey Detmer               11 Pittsford Me          17-10.50  
 12 Jake Galle                10 Clarence              17-06.50  
 13 Damon Yanklowski          12 Brockport             17-04.50  
 14 Anthony Ren               12 Pittsford Me          17-01.00  
 15 Anthony Haak              10 Lockport              16-05.00  
 16 Malik Hosang              11 Greece Athen          16-00.50  
 
Men Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Daniel Vay                12 Hilton                41-06.00  
  2 Nick Leary                11 Spencerport           37-07.00  
  3 Zach Esch                 11 Clarence              37-06.00  
  4 Nick Perry                11 Clarence              37-05.50  
  5 Clayton Sims              12 Brockport             36-00.25  
  6 Joey Sutherland           10 Wheatland-Ch          34-10.00  
  7 Zachary Turlington        10 Brockport             34-09.50  
  8 Joey Detmer               11 Pittsford Me          33-11.50  
  9 Jack O'Shea                9 Wheatland-Ch          24-11.00  
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrew Palermo            12 Spencerport           53-01.50  
  2 Joshua VanDeMark          12 Brockport             44-01.25  
  3 Alex Tian                 12 Brighton              44-00.00  
  4 Alex McNulty              12 McQuaid Jesu          43-03.50  
  5 Michael Kelly             11 Pittsford Me          40-05.00  
  6 Nick Maccalini            12 Clarence              40-04.50  
  7 Gabe Gelke                11 McQuaid Jesu          40-01.00  
  8 Marcus Wardour            12 Clarence              40-00.00  
  9 Devon Toland              11 Lockport              39-04.00  
 10 Aaron Rodriguez           12 Franklin              39-00.00  
 11 Daniel Davis              10 Brockport             37-10.00  
 11 Jacob Szymanski           12 Lockport              37-10.00  
 13 Andres Maldonado          11 Greece Athen          36-07.50  
 14 Evan Yufan Zhou           12 Brighton              36-06.00  
 15 Joe Hoover                12 Hilton                35-07.00  
 16 Ricky Renno               12 Greece Arcad          35-04.00  
 17 George Stanton            10 Bishop Kearn          33-05.00  
 18 Joe Finucane              11 Greece Arcad          33-03.50  
 19 Peter Reyes               10 Hilton                33-02.25  
 20 Weston Ransom             11 Hilton                32-11.00  
 21 Zachary Nicoletti         12 Pittsford Me          31-06.00  
 22 Sam Dzus                  10 Spencerport           30-06.00  
 23 Jesse Greco               11 Bishop Kearn          28-07.00  
 24 Josiah Carrion            10 Franklin              26-05.00  
 
Men Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alex McNulty              12 McQuaid Jesu            138-00  
  2 Andrew Palermo            12 Spencerport             136-01  
  3 Alex Tian                 12 Brighton             133-08.25  
  4 Jacob Szymanski           12 Lockport                129-00  
  5 Dan Chen                  12 Clarence                128-00  
  6 Marcus Wardour            12 Clarence             116-01.50  
  7 Joshua VanDeMark          12 Brockport            110-11.50  
  8 Aaron Rodriguez           12 Franklin                107-03  
  9 Evan Yufan Zhou           12 Brighton                103-02  
 10 Weston Ransom             11 Hilton                   96-11  
 11 Devon Toland              11 Lockport                 96-07  
 12 Garrett Hughes            12 Greece Arcad             92-11  
 13 Eli Ransom                11 Hilton                   91-02  
 14 Andres Maldonado          11 Greece Athen             89-07  
 14 Sam Dzus                  10 Spencerport              89-07  
 16 Gabe Gelke                11 McQuaid Jesu             89-05  
 17 Nick Kalke                11 Greece Arcad             88-06  
 18 Jordan Maggard            12 Brockport                86-06  
 19 Nick Colombo              12 Hilton                   85-04  
 20 George Stanton            10 Bishop Kearn             75-11  
 21 Michael Kelly             11 Pittsford Me             73-05  
 22 Zachary Nicoletti         12 Pittsford Me             73-03  
 23 Jamal Fennell             12 Bishop Kearn             72-02  
 24 Josiah Carrion            10 Franklin                 67-11