Licensed to Sodus Jr./Sr. High School   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/5/2018 06:08 PM
                       Sodus Spartan Showdown - 5/5/2018                       
                                   Sodus HS                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Blenman, Treanna             Greece Odyss             12.74   4  10   
  2 Singleton, Jayda             Greece Olymp             12.98   4   8   
  3 Hurtado, Andrea              Williamson C             13.65   4   6   
  4 Moody, Ericka                Lyons                    13.73   4   4   
  5 Bell, Jaclyn                 Bloomfield-H             13.87   4   2   
  6 Bishop, Brooke               Williamson C             13.98   4   1   
  7 Boulter, Paige               Webster Thom             14.19   4 
  8 Zlbol, Grace                 North Rose-W             14.25   4 
  9 Robbins, Emma                Newark                   14.39   3 
 10 Stubbe, Hanna                North Rose-W             14.45   2 
 11 Noger, Erin                  Williamson C             14.52   3 
 12 Hardy, Morgan                Webster Thom             14.70   3 
 13 Black, Cynthia               Sodus Centra             14.75   3 
 13 St. Fleur, Marlene           Sodus Centra             14.75   2 
 15 Cole, Autumn                 North Rose-W             14.76   3 
 16 Kaufman, Katie               Webster Thom             14.78   3 
 17 Murray, Lauren               Bloomfield-H             14.80   2 
 18 Franklin, Eriyana            Rush-Henriet             15.02   2 
 19 Brumfield, Neveah            Irondequoit              15.16   2 
 20 Alghazi, Maryam              Rush-Henriet             15.18   2 
 21 Kellogg, Julia               Newark                   15.76   2 
 22 Smith, Aria                  Lyons                    16.20   3 
 23 Johnson, Iyana               Greece Odyss             16.81   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Masheera           Sodus Centra             28.66   4  10   
  2 Hurtado, Andrea              Williamson C             29.06   4   8   
  3 Zimmer, Alicia               Webster Thom             29.52   4   6   
  4 Robbins, Emma                Newark                   29.56   4   4   
  5 Pezzimenti, Ava              Webster Thom             29.64   4   2   
  6 Hall, Lydia                  Bloomfield-H             29.68   4   1   
  7 Burnett, Janaiya             Greece Odyss             29.97   3 
  8 Madison, Linsey              North Rose-W             30.18   3 
  9 Crawford, Kaisley            Greece Olymp             30.24   2 
 10 Franklin, Eriyana            Rush-Henriet             30.95   3 
 11 Alghazi, Maryam              Rush-Henriet             31.14   2 
 12 Shuryn, Maya                 Greece Odyss             31.16   2 
 13 Lewis, Aundrea               North Rose-W             31.29   3 
 14 St. Fleur, Marlene           Sodus Centra             31.62   3 
 15 Kellogg, Julia               Newark                   31.74   1 
 16 Welsh, Gabrielle             North Rose-W             31.91   3 
 17 Hooker, Jada                 Lyons                    32.05   2 
 18 Lorenzen, Emily              Sodus Centra             32.49   1 
 19 Sullivan, Nevaeh             Greece Odyss             32.97   1 
 20 Smith, Aria                  Lyons                    33.04   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Delario-Brown, Aubrianna     Irondequoit            1:01.79   3  10   
  2 Robinson, Masheera           Sodus Centra           1:02.54   3   8   
  3 Peters, Lexi                 Rush-Henriet           1:02.55   3   6   
  4 Nicholas, Morgan             Irondequoit            1:02.59   3   4   
  5 Sandlin, Destiny             Irondequoit            1:02.95   3   2   
  6 Hall, Lydia                  Bloomfield-H           1:04.64   3   1   
  7 Picard, Meagan               Rush-Henriet           1:04.96   3 
  8 Crego, Caiden                Lyons                  1:05.75   3 
  9 Douangdala, Teda             Greece Olymp           1:06.64   2 
 10 Potter, Cassidy              Webster Thom           1:07.42   2 
 11 Lewis, Kailee                Bloomfield-H           1:09.03   2 
 12 Shortino, Sami               Webster Thom           1:09.88   2 
 13 Ortiz, Maria                 Williamson C           1:10.60   2 
 14 VanHeyningen, Larissa        Webster Thom           1:11.61   2 
 15 Burggraaff, Brieanna         Williamson C           1:12.20   1 
 16 Dobbins, Lucy                Lyons                  1:13.45   2 
 17 Chavez, Lilibeth             North Rose-W           1:19.23   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Peters, Lexi                 Rush-Henriet           2:32.79   10   
  2 Gullace, Mikayla             Bloomfield-H           2:34.41    8   
  3 Palumbo, Emma                Irondequoit            2:38.20    6   
  4 Potter, Cassidy              Webster Thom           2:43.40    4   
  5 Hill, Rachel                 Webster Thom           2:48.95    2   
  6 Colombo, Amanda              Newark                 3:05.29    1   
  7 Chadwick, Jada               Newark                 3:11.14  
  8 Schello, Eva                 Irondequoit            3:11.18  
  9 Sage, Kira                   Greece Odyss           3:12.83  
 10 Moscato, Lianne              Greece Odyss           3:18.65  
 11 Via, Daniela                 Greece Odyss           3:20.88  
 12 Gallo, Maddison              Greece Olymp           3:32.64  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shellard, Madeleine          Irondequoit            5:01.55   10   
  2 Gullace, Mikayla             Bloomfield-H           5:05.24    8   
  3 Witt, Laura                  Webster Thom           5:27.25    6   
  4 McKnight, Jocelyn            Irondequoit            5:37.34    4   
  5 Pestle, Kali                 Bloomfield-H           5:38.90    2   
  6 Gamache, Katie               Webster Thom           5:45.00    1   
  7 Alexander, Annie             Williamson C           5:48.31  
  8 Dewispelaere, Anna           Sodus Centra           6:28.21  
  9 Ramierez-Spear, Monica       Sodus Centra           6:28.41  
 10 Lombardo, Madaline           Greece Odyss           6:51.86  
 11 Sage, Kathren                Greece Odyss           7:13.87  
 12 Lalone, Cordelia             Newark                 7:30.57  
 13 Sage, Kasey                  Greece Odyss           8:33.99  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tytler, Colleen              Irondequoit           11:35.35   10   
  2 Carbajal, Samantha           Sodus Centra          11:58.70    8   
  3 Davis, Elena                 Irondequoit           12:00.67    6   
  4 Ventresca, Alex              Rush-Henriet          12:13.19    4   
  5 Peterson, Katherine          Webster Thom          12:25.26    2   
  6 Gillette, Audrey             Bloomfield-H          12:51.97    1   
  7 Kelly, Denver                Greece Odyss          13:55.91  
  8 Kiley, Olyvia                Newark                15:22.87  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bell, Jaclyn                 Bloomfield-H             17.23   2  10   
  2 Niver, Cassidy               Bloomfield-H             18.19   2   8   
  3 Blenman, Treanna             Greece Odyss             18.40   2   6   
  4 Allen, Jenna                 Sodus Centra             18.71   2   4   
  5 Pearce, Makenzie             Rush-Henriet             18.86   2   2   
  6 Vorasane, Kayla              Rush-Henriet             18.86   1   1   
  7 Stubbe, Hanna                North Rose-W             19.09   2 
  8 Grady, Allaysha              Sodus Centra             19.22   2 
  9 Bell, Lauren                 Bloomfield-H             19.60   1 
 10 Gilley, Mae                  Williamson C             19.61   2 
 11 Haley, Liz                   Rush-Henriet             19.81   1 
 12 Consadine, Claire            Williamson C             20.31   1 
 13 Douangdala, Teda             Greece Olymp             20.32   1 
 14 Brumfield, Neveah            Irondequoit              20.93   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Crego, Caiden                Lyons                  1:09.81   2  10   
  2 Burnett, Kamaiya             Greece Odyss           1:10.37   2   8   
  3 Gates, Christina             Rush-Henriet           1:11.09   2   6   
  4 Vogler, Olivia               Irondequoit            1:12.78   2   4   
  5 Feger, Cal                   Lyons                  1:14.58   2   2   
  6 Niver, Cassidy               Bloomfield-H           1:15.97   2   1   
  7 Allen, Jenna                 Sodus Centra           1:17.00   1 
  8 Bell, Lauren                 Bloomfield-H           1:17.60   1 
  9 Konstantinou, Irini          Williamson C           1:18.05   1 
 10 Vorasane, Kayla              Rush-Henriet           1:21.67   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ziskind, Elena               Webster Thom           8:03.98   10   
  2 Carbajal, Samantha           Sodus Centra           8:20.54    8   
  3 Hill, Makenna                Williamson C           9:33.73    6   
  4 Sage, Kira                   Greece Odyss          10:00.55    4   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williamson Central  'A'                               52.84   10   
     1) Noger, Erin                     2) McCarthy, Tyia                 
     3) Hurtado, Andrea                 4) Bishop, Brooke                 
  2 Greece Odyssey  'A'                                   52.86    8   
     1) Blenman, Treanna                2) Burnett, Kamaiya               
     3) Burnett, Janaiya                4) Campbell, Elisabeth            
  3 Webster Thomas  'A'                                   54.40    6   
     1) Zimmer, Alicia                  2) Gresens, Becca                 
     3) Boulter, Paige                  4) Hardy, Morgan                  
  4 North Rose-Wolcott  'A'                               54.93    4   
     1) Stubbe, Hanna                   2) Zlbol, Grace                   
     3) Davenport, Autumn               4) Cole, Autumn                   
  5 Sodus Central  'A'                                    55.39    2   
  6 Lyons  'A'                                            55.79    1   
     1) Hooker, Jada                    2) Moody, Ericka                  
     3) Higgins, Melanie                4) Groom, Charlotte               
  7 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                   56.26  
     1) Alghazi, Maryam                 2) Franklin, Eriyana              
     3) Vorasane, Kayla                 4) Beru, Bethany                  
 -- Irondequoit  'A'                                         DQ  
     1) Nicholas, Morgan                2) Reid, Kandace                  
     3) Delario-Brown, Aubrianna        4) Vogler, Olivia                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Irondequoit  'A'                                    4:15.59   10   
     1) Nicholas, Morgan                2) Delario-Brown, Aubrianna       
     3) Sandlin, Destiny                4) Shellard, Madeleine            
  2 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 4:38.83    8   
     1) Coraci, Connie                  2) Gates, Christina               
     3) Picard, Meagan                  4) Fetsyak, Kateryna              
  3 Lyons  'A'                                          4:41.93    6   
     1) Crego, Caiden                   2) Moody, Ericka                  
     3) Groom, Charlotte                4) Feger, Cal                     
  4 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 4:46.81    4   
     1) Roetker, Abby                   2) Shortino, Sami                 
     3) VanHeyningen, Larissa           4) Potter, Cassidy                
  5 Greece Odyssey  'A'                                 4:46.96    2   
     1) Burnett, Kamaiya                2) Campbell, Elisabeth            
     3) Shuryn, Maya                    4) Wells, Abayomi                 
  6 Williamson Central  'A'                             4:50.22    1   
     1) Ortiz, Maria                    2) Burggraaff, Brieanna           
     3) Konstantinou, Irini             4) Hill, Makenna                  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Irondequoit  'A'                                   10:58.62   10   
  2 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                11:05.36    8   
     1) Coraci, Connie                  2) Pearce, Makenzie               
     3) Thompson, Danielle              4) Haley, Liz                     
  3 Greece Odyssey  'A'                                13:00.36    6   
     1) Kelly, Denver                   2) Cappiello, Faith               
     3) Lombardo, Madaline              4) Moscato, Lianne                
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Allen, Jenna                 Sodus Centra           4-10.00   10   
  2 Bell, Jaclyn                 Bloomfield-H           4-08.00    8   
  3 Gresens, Becca               Webster Thom           4-06.00    6   
  4 Roelle, Jenna                North Rose-W           4-04.00    3   
  4 Haley, Liz                   Rush-Henriet           4-04.00    3   
  6 Pearce, Makenzie             Rush-Henriet          J4-04.00    0.50
  6 DeFeo, Bella                 North Rose-W          J4-04.00    0.50
  8 Consadine, Claire            Williamson C          J4-04.00  
  8 Bennett, Drianni             Sodus Centra          J4-04.00  
 10 Thompson, Danielle           Rush-Henriet           4-02.00  
 11 Murray, Lauren               Bloomfield-H           4-00.00  
 11 Tracey, Claire               Irondequoit            4-00.00  
 11 Smythe, Aleida               Bloomfield-H           4-00.00  
 -- Lake, Karissa                North Rose-W                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nagy, Sierra                 Bloomfield-H           7-06.00   10   
  2 Feger, Cal                   Lyons                  6-06.00    7   
  2 Konstantinou, Irini          Williamson C           6-06.00    7   
  4 Kehoe, Bailey                Lyons                 J6-06.00    4   
 -- Launt, Chloe                 Bloomfield-H                NH  
 -- Brumfield, Neveah            Irondequoit                 NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Singleton, Jayda             Greece Olymp          17-05.50   10   
  2 Gresens, Becca               Webster Thom          15-08.25    8   
  3 Niver, Cassidy               Bloomfield-H          15-05.50    6   
  4 Reid, Kandace                Irondequoit           15-04.50    4   
  5 Zimmer, Alicia               Webster Thom          14-06.00    2   
  6 Norris, Eva                  North Rose-W          14-05.50    1   
  7 Tausch, Karly                Webster Thom          14-00.25  
  8 Higgins, Melanie             Lyons                 14-00.25  
  8 Kagoro, Jocelyn              Irondequoit           14-00.25  
 10 Gilley, Mae                  Williamson C          13-09.75  
 11 Smythe, Aleida               Bloomfield-H          13-05.25  
 12 McCarthy, Tyia               Williamson C          13-05.00  
 13 Lewis, Kailee                Bloomfield-H          13-03.50  
 14 Dewispelaere, Anna           Sodus Centra          13-02.50  
 15 Beru, Bethany                Rush-Henriet          13-00.50  
 16 Black, Cynthia               Sodus Centra          12-08.00  
 17 Fetsyak, Kateryna            Rush-Henriet          12-07.00  
 18 Cappiello, Faith             Greece Odyss          11-09.25  
 19 Breen, Chloe                 Rush-Henriet          11-04.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Singleton, Jayda             Greece Olymp          36-06.25   10   
  2 McCarthy, Tyia               Williamson C          35-00.75    8   
  3 Haws, Hannah                 Williamson C          32-08.25    6   
  4 Roetker, Abby                Webster Thom          32-06.00    4   
  5 Smythe, Aleida               Bloomfield-H          31-04.00    2   
  6 Vogler, Olivia               Irondequoit           31-01.50    1   
  7 Reid, Kandace                Irondequoit           31-00.00  
  8 Bell, Lauren                 Bloomfield-H          30-07.50  
  9 Bishop, Brooke               Williamson C          30-05.25  
 10 Bennett, Drianni             Sodus Centra          30-04.75  
 11 Madison, Linsey              North Rose-W          30-01.00  
 12 Higgins, Melanie             Lyons                 29-11.50  
 13 Grady, Allaysha              Sodus Centra          29-06.50  
 14 Lorenzen, Emily              Sodus Centra          28-09.75  
 15 Kagoro, Jocelyn              Irondequoit           28-01.00  
 16 Cappiello, Faith             Greece Odyss          27-04.50  
 17 Valente, Mariah              Webster Thom          25-07.50  
 18 Sullivan, Nevaeh             Greece Odyss          25-05.75  
 19 Breen, Chloe                 Rush-Henriet          24-03.00  
 -- Christensen, Claire          Webster Thom              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hardy, Monique               Webster Thom          36-11.50   10   
  2 Johnson, Lindsay             Rush-Henriet          36-05.00    8   
  3 Moody, Cierra                Lyons                 32-02.75    6   
  4 Schermerhorn, Kayleigh       Newark                28-01.00    4   
  5 Ortiz, Maleenah              Rush-Henriet          26-08.25    2   
  6 Ray, Jimese                  Greece Olymp          25-01.00    1   
  7 Ruhland, Trina               Webster Thom          24-10.25  
  8 Makowski, Megan              Webster Thom          24-08.00  
  9 Thurston, Sophia             Irondequoit           24-08.00  
 10 Lampman, CJ                  Greece Odyss          23-11.00  
 11 Johnson, Na'Imah             Irondequoit           23-07.75  
 12 Brown, Chasidy               Sodus Centra          22-11.00  
 13 Grant, Lorden                Irondequoit           22-09.75  
 14 Henderson, Sohna             Greece Odyss          22-05.25  
 15 Cervantes, Jennifer          Sodus Centra          21-07.25  
 16 Alexander, Annie             Williamson C          21-05.50  
 17 Eldridge, Jade               Newark                20-10.00  
 18 Martini, Emilee              Rush-Henriet          20-02.50  
 19 Klatt, Ashley                Bloomfield-H          16-00.75  
 20 Polatas, Merci               Greece Olymp          15-10.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hardy, Monique               Webster Thom             97-10   10   
  2 Johnson, Lindsay             Rush-Henriet             94-09    8   
  3 Moody, Cierra                Lyons                    91-05    6   
  4 Ortiz, Maleenah              Rush-Henriet             80-10    4   
  5 Schermerhorn, Kayleigh       Newark                   80-03    2   
  6 Makowski, Megan              Webster Thom             79-06    1   
  7 Ray, Jimese                  Greece Olymp             76-00  
  8 Joubert, Isabella            Webster Thom             71-11  
  9 Eldridge, Jade               Newark                   71-00  
 10 Tompkins, Madeline           North Rose-W             70-07  
 11 Haws, Hannah                 Williamson C             67-11  
 12 Perez, Frances               Irondequoit              67-03  
 13 Lampman, CJ                  Greece Odyss             66-07  
 14 Martini, Emilee              Rush-Henriet             63-05  
 15 Thurston, Sophia             Irondequoit              62-05  
 16 Cervantes, Jennifer          Sodus Centra             59-07  
 17 Wells, Abayomi               Greece Odyss             59-04  
 18 Sage, Kathren                Greece Odyss             59-02  
 19 Klatt, Ashley                Bloomfield-H             48-02  
 20 Gallo, Maddison              Greece Olymp             44-00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Facen, Cascius               Uprep Roches             11.55   5  10   
  2 Rogers, Matt                 Webster Thom             11.61   5   8   
  3 Cooney, Jacob                Webster Thom             11.70   5   6   
  4 Merriam, Fonati              Uprep Roches             11.83   5   4   
  5 Dean, Jonah                  Webster Thom             12.02   5   2   
  6 Kagde, Guy                   Greece Olymp             12.17   4   1   
  7 Hanna, Jon                   Rush-Henriet             12.28   4 
  8 Myers, Daekwon               Newark                   12.32   5 
  9 Hartsfield, Jaden            Greece Odyss             12.36   4 
 10 Bantel, Ryan                 Lyons                    12.38   5 
 11 Greene, Tajhmere             Newark                   12.42   4 
 12 Cromartie, Tyre              Sodus Centra             12.50   3 
 13 Christensen, Malik           Irondequoit              12.54   3 
 14 McCann, Cameron              North Rose-W             12.72   3 
 15 McKnight, Giovan             Rush-Henriet             12.72   4 
 16 Roberts, Brynnan             Greece Olymp             12.80   3 
 17 Bowers, Josiah               Greece Odyss             12.83   4 
 18 Gregg, Obadiah               North Rose-W             12.96   3 
 19 Zhen, Haoxian                Rush-Henriet             13.00   2 
 20 Chagoya Fuerte, Gustavo      Sodus Centra             13.09   3 
 21 Jackson, Keith               Greece Odyss             13.24   2 
 22 Langan, Elijah               Bloomfield-H             13.39   1 
 23 Hughes, Steven               Lyons                    13.50   2 
 24 Cahoon, Nash                 Williamson C             13.72   2 
 25 Ryan, Noah                   Cortland                 13.88   1 
 26 Unger, Robert                Bloomfield-H             13.92   2 
 27 Miranda, Edgar               Sodus Centra             13.98   1 
 28 Craig, Isaiah                Cortland                 14.05   2 
 29 Sherman, Hunter              Cortland                 14.52   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Facen, Cascius               Uprep Roches             23.68   5  10   
  2 Jefferson-Edwards, Chris     Uprep Roches             24.19   5   8   
  3 Fisler, Ben                  Webster Thom             24.31   5   6   
  4 Kagde, Guy                   Greece Olymp             24.45   4   4   
  5 Bantel, Ryan                 Lyons                    24.47   5   2   
  6 Marullo, Greg                Sodus Centra             24.51   5   1   
  7 McKnight, Giovan             Rush-Henriet             25.06   4 
  8 Hanna, Jon                   Rush-Henriet             25.21   3 
  9 Greene, Tajhmere             Newark                   25.26   4 
 10 Tracey, Ethan                Irondequoit              25.37   4 
 11 Heil, Ethan                  Webster Thom             25.50   5 
 12 McKelvie, Chase              Webster Thom             25.58   5 
 13 Denis, Lukas                 Rush-Henriet             25.96   3 
 14 Gregg, Obadiah               North Rose-W             26.30   4 
 15 Quintero, Aidan              Irondequoit              26.36   4 
 16 Bachman, Justin              North Rose-W             26.94   3 
 17 Freeman, Josh                Sodus Centra             27.25   3 
 18 Langan, Elijah               Bloomfield-H             27.80   3 
 19 Hughes, Steven               Lyons                    27.93   3 
 20 Flores, Corey                Greece Odyss             28.48   1 
 21 Dong, Weison                 Greece Odyss             28.49   4 
 22 Santos, Dan                  Greece Olymp             28.86   2 
 23 Craig, Isaiah                Cortland                 29.03   2 
 24 Langkamp, Matthew            Bloomfield-H             29.14   2 
 25 Miranda, Edgar               Sodus Centra             29.41   3 
 26 Cahoon, Nash                 Williamson C             29.43   2 
 27 Ryan, Noah                   Cortland                 29.85   2 
 28 Pratt, Shawn                 Cortland                 29.96   2 
 29 Flores, Brandon              Greece Odyss             30.04   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, Keyshawn              Uprep Roches             50.86   5  10   
  2 Chane, Gidyon                Greece Olymp             52.18   5   8   
  3 Boykins, Miles               Rush-Henriet             52.75   5   6   
  4 Cullen, Sean                 Webster Thom             52.80   5   4   
  5 Kellogg, Liam                Newark                   53.05   5   2   
  6 Dingwall, Jonathan           Webster Thom             54.12   5   1   
  7 Ryan, Alex                   Cortland                 54.16   5 
  8 Murray, Caleb                North Rose-W             54.53   4 
  9 Ambrose, Colin               Rush-Henriet             54.88   4 
 10 Miklos, Logan                Webster Thom             56.26   4 
 11 Brooks, Arin                 Uprep Roches             56.47   3 
 12 Cinquanti, Gino              Cortland                 56.47   4 
 13 Yeager, Adam                 Irondequoit              57.50   4 
 14 Marrapese, Jarrett           Bloomfield-H             58.40   4 
 15 Jay, Norris                  Uprep Roches             59.57   5 
 16 Donnelly, Trent              Lyons                  1:00.92   3 
 17 Freeman, Josh                Sodus Centra           1:01.61   3 
 18 Langan, Elijah               Bloomfield-H           1:01.90   2 
 19 Hughes, Stephen              Newark                 1:02.65   3 
 20 Nesbitt, Holden              Lyons                  1:03.11   2 
 21 Manley, Brandon              North Rose-W           1:03.49   4 
 22 Kuhl, Jake                   Williamson C           1:03.86   2 
 23 Niggli, Calvin               Irondequoit            1:03.94   1 
 24 Jensen, Josh                 Sodus Centra           1:03.96   3 
 25 Pratt, Shawn                 Cortland               1:04.39   3 
 26 Church, Alex                 Sodus Centra           1:05.16   2 
 27 Rozvora, Victor              Irondequoit            1:05.28   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stokoe, Grant                Homer                  1:57.37   2  10   
  2 Lewis, Liam                  Irondequoit            2:00.93   2   8   
  3 Dietschler, Ethan            Lyons                  2:01.88   2   6   
  4 Barnes, Jahmal               Uprep Roches           2:06.99   2   4   
  5 Ryan, Alex                   Cortland               2:08.14   2   2   
  6 Alvarez, Simeon              Greece Odyss           2:09.47   2   1   
  7 Vanwagenen, Kollin           Homer                  2:09.85   2 
  8 Manley, Connor               Webster Thom           2:10.89   2 
  9 Murray, Caleb                North Rose-W           2:10.91   2 
 10 Lamar, Will                  Sodus Centra           2:11.52   2 
 11 Schmeelk, Trayton            Williamson C           2:13.19   2 
 12 Mohammad, Edris              Greece Olymp           2:14.74   2 
 13 Chagoya Fuerte, Gustavo      Sodus Centra           2:15.33   1 
 14 Omar, Yasin                  Greece Olymp           2:16.93   1 
 15 Graham, John                 Irondequoit            2:17.60   1 
 16 Friedel, Brian               Irondequoit            2:17.82   1 
 17 Palermo, Joe                 Bloomfield-H           2:20.17   1 
 18 Keenan, Ricky                Rush-Henriet           2:29.12   1 
 19 Badger, Tristan              Rush-Henriet           2:33.43   1 
 20 Buehler, Gavin               Williamson C           2:33.52   1 
 21 Oberholzer, Richard          Greece Odyss           2:34.43   2 
 22 McCarthy, Matthew            Greece Odyss           2:36.38   1 
 23 Strong, Jacob                Lyons                  2:36.46   1 
 24 Morsheimer, Joey             Bloomfield-H           2:36.85   1 
 25 Luc, Alex                    Rush-Henriet           2:58.37   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bauman, Nick                 Irondequoit            4:50.32   2  10   
  2 Baker, Matt                  Sodus Centra           4:52.82   2   8   
  3 Rozvora, Bogdan              Irondequoit            4:54.11   2   6   
  4 Coffey, Jared                Irondequoit            4:56.61   2   4   
  5 Stehm, Owen                  Cortland               4:59.70   2   2   
  6 Wilbert, Gavin               Webster Thom           5:04.40   2   1   
  7 Heh, Matthew                 Greece Olymp           5:05.79   1 
  8 Keenan, Ricky                Rush-Henriet           5:08.54   1 
  9 Dowdell, Devrin              Greece Olymp           5:10.82   2 
 10 Dietschler, Liam             Lyons                  5:15.31   2 
 11 Ward, Nick                   Webster Thom           5:15.87   2 
 12 Luc, Alex                    Rush-Henriet           5:18.40   1 
 13 Ford, Brendan                Webster Thom           5:19.59   1 
 14 Wollschleger, Chris          Bloomfield-H           5:23.26   1 
 15 McVey, Connor                Williamson C           5:26.86   1 
 16 French, Kyle                 Newark                 5:28.30   2 
 17 Ingle, Niko                  Cortland               5:35.93   1 
 18 Badger, Tristan              Rush-Henriet           5:39.42   1 
 19 Schreiber, Adam              Williamson C           5:46.43   1 
 20 Bostick, Jaquincy            Uprep Roches           5:49.78   1 
 21 Escalante Mendoza, Benit     Sodus Centra           5:59.50   1 
 22 Steiner, Colin               Newark                 6:33.63   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thompson, Ryan               Irondequoit            9:46.37   10   
  2 Ryan, Andy                   Cortland               9:53.89    8   
  3 Mercer, Teddy                Homer                 10:18.21    6   
  4 Stevens, Tyler               Cortland              10:42.53    4   
  5 Dauphinee, Nick              Irondequoit           10:45.17    2   
  6 Schoen, Austin               Webster Thom          10:46.06    1   
  7 Madonia, Michael             Irondequoit           10:55.38  
  8 Baker, Matt                  Sodus Centra          11:12.46  
  9 King, Ryan                   North Rose-W          11:30.80  
 10 Jones, Tyler                 Williamson C          11:39.14  
 11 Miller, Frederick            Rush-Henriet          11:39.68  
 12 Croft, Aidan                 Rush-Henriet          11:39.98  
 13 Battle, Clay                 Bloomfield-H          11:52.12  
 14 Lyle, Ethan                  Cortland              11:52.72  
 15 Williams, Jordan             Williamson C          11:57.44  
 16 Schreiber, Adam              Williamson C          13:00.95  
 17 Molisani, Ben                Sodus Centra          13:13.22  
 18 Denton, Joshua               Rush-Henriet          13:13.36  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Warren, Michael              Uprep Roches             15.56   3  10   
  2 Belmont, Joe                 Williamson C             17.12   3   8   
  3 Massey, Amir                 Uprep Roches             17.71   3   6   
  4 Gilligan, Collin             Newark                   17.94   3   4   
  5 Gabalski, Kevin              Webster Thom             18.07   3   2   
  6 Clinkscale, Cyrus            Rush-Henriet             19.31   3   1   
  7 Hartsfield, Jaden            Greece Odyss             20.03   3 
  8 Zhen, Haoxian                Rush-Henriet             20.10   2 
  9 McVey, Connor                Williamson C             20.51   3 
 10 Forrester, Samuel            Cortland                 21.14   2 
 11 Murray, Nori                 Irondequoit              21.78   1 
 12 Hurlburt, Isaac              Newark                   21.96   2 
 13 LaGasse, Brandon             Sodus Centra             22.74   1 
 14 Miranda, Oscar               Sodus Centra             22.74   2 
 15 Allen, Keith                 Sodus Centra             24.48   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wygal, Andrew                Webster Thom             56.46   3  10   
  2 Warren, Michael              Uprep Roches             58.16   3   8   
  3 Melidona, Luke               Irondequoit            1:00.38   3   6   
  4 Niles, AJ                    Williamson C           1:01.25   3   4   
  5 Lamar, Will                  Sodus Centra           1:01.50   3   2   
  6 Gabalski, Kevin              Webster Thom           1:03.48   3   1   
  7 Scott, Shamar                Uprep Roches           1:04.32   3 
  8 Mohammad, Edris              Greece Olymp           1:04.38   2 
  9 Hanna, Jon                   Rush-Henriet           1:04.71   2 
 10 Yeager, Adam                 Irondequoit            1:05.01   3 
 11 Cinquanti, Gino              Cortland               1:07.89   2 
 12 Klink, Jarrett               Bloomfield-H           1:14.90   2 
 13 Allen, Keith                 Sodus Centra           1:15.82   1 
 14 LaGasse, Brandon             Sodus Centra           1:16.14   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thompson, Robert             Irondequoit           10:38.30   10   
  2 Carnicelli, Logan            Cato-Meridia          10:44.90    8   
  3 Carpenter, Mitchell          Webster Thom          10:55.90    6   
  4 Mack, Ben                    Webster Thom          11:16.50    4   
  5 King, Ryan                   North Rose-W          11:26.50    2   
  6 Jones, Tyler                 Williamson C          11:28.00    1   
  7 Schmeelk, Trayton            Williamson C          11:32.10  
  8 Lazzaro, Connor              Webster Thom          12:06.80  
  9 Storm, Mason                 Bloomfield-H          12:14.20  
 10 Oberholzer, Richard          Greece Odyss          12:15.90  
 11 Hilfiker, Preston            Newark                12:58.00  
 12 McCarthy, Darius             Uprep Roches          13:23.20  
 13 Vath, Kenny                  Greece Olymp          14:00.00  
 14 Ward, Cody                   Greece Olymp          14:03.00  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                  43.62   2  10   
     1) Jones, Keyshawn                 2) Merriam, Fonati                
     3) Warren, Michael                 4) Brown, Perriyone               
  2 Webster Thomas  'A'                                   44.27   2   8   
     1) Heil, Ethan                     2) Rogers, Matt                   
     3) Dean, Jonah                     4) Fisler, Ben                    
  3 Greece Olympia  'A'                                   45.93   2   6   
     1) Chane, Gidyon                   2) Kagde, Guy                     
     3) Carey, Caleb                    4) Williams, Darnell              
  4 Sodus Central  'A'                                    46.15   2   4   
     1) Cromartie, Tyre                 2) Marullo, Greg                  
     3) Caruana, Anathany               4) Burton, Maliq                  
  5 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                   48.10   2   2   
     1) Jones, Ernest                   2) Felton, Taj                    
     3) Clinkscale, Cyrus               4) Wallace, Josh                  
  6 North Rose-Wolcott  'A'                               50.22   2   1   
     1) Gregg, Obadiah                  2) Manley, Brandon                
     3) Murray, Caleb                   4) McCann, Cameron                
  7 Cortland  'A'                                         53.51   1 
     1) Craig, Isaiah                   2) Sherman, Hunter                
     3) Forrester, Samuel               4) Ryan, Noah                     
 -- Irondequoit  'A'                                         DQ   2 
     1) Williams, Andre                 2) Tracey, Ethan                  
     3) Quintero, Aidan                 4) Sherwood, Corey                
 -- Greece Odyssey  'A'                                      DQ   1 
     1) Baxter, Wyatt                   2) Dong, Weison                   
     3) Jackson, Keith                  4) Tudisco, Gavin                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                3:29.93   10   
     1) Massey, Amir                    2) Warren, Michael                
     3) Jefferson-Edwards, Christian    4) Jones, Tyshawn                 
  2 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 3:36.96    8   
     1) Boykins, Jason                  2) Ambrose, Colin                 
     3) Boykins, Miles                  4) Truong, Kyle                   
  3 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 3:40.45    6   
     1) McKelvie, Chase                 2) Dingwall, Jonathan             
     3) Cullen, Sean                    4) Manley, Connor                 
  4 Irondequoit  'A'                                    3:42.03    4   
     1) Lewis, Liam                     2) Tracey, Ethan                  
     3) Melidona, Luke                  4) Yeager, Adam                   
  5 Sodus Central  'A'                                  3:48.72    2   
     1) Marullo, Greg                   2) Burton, Maliq                  
     3) Chagoya Fuerte, Gustavo         4) Lamar, Will                    
  6 Lyons  'A'                                          3:50.07    1   
     1) Dietschler, Ethan               2) Keith, Anthony                 
     3) Dietschler, Liam                4) Bantel, Ryan                   
  7 Williamson Central  'A'                             3:58.81  
     1) Schmeelk, Trayton               2) Niles, AJ                      
     3) Kuhl, Jake                      4) Jones, Tyler                   
  8 Greece Odyssey  'A'                                 4:03.54  
     1) Alvarez, Simeon                 2) Baxter, Wyatt                  
     3) Bowers, Josiah                  4) Reed, Quinn                    
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lyons  'A'                                          8:52.80   10   
     1) Keith, Anthony                  2) Tandle, Derrick                
     3) Dietschler, Ethan               4) Dietschler, Liam               
  2 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 9:09.55    8   
     1) Heh, Matthew                    2) Dowdell, Devrin                
     3) Omar, Yasin                     4) Mohammad, Edris                
  3 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                9:12.37    6   
     1) Scott, Shamar                   2) Henderson, Clifton             
     3) Jay, Norris                     4) McCarthy, Darius               
  4 Cortland  'A'                                       9:17.08    4   
     1) Stehm, Owen                     2) Lyle, Ethan                    
     3) Stevens, Tyler                  4) Ingle, Niko                    
  5 Irondequoit  'A'                                    9:33.90    2   
     1) Rozvora, Victor                 2) Friedel, Brian                 
     3) Graham, John                    4) Hamilton, William              
  6 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 9:46.32    1   
     1) Benjamin, Adam                  2) Adamson, Gabe                  
     3) Gregg, Joshua                   4) Hentschel, Tim                 
  7 Greece Odyssey  'A'                                 9:55.95  
     1) Alvarez, Simeon                 2) Tidwell, Dylan                 
     3) Reed, Quinn                     4) Norsworthy, Jake               
  8 Williamson Central  'A'                             9:56.69  
     1) McVey, Connor                   2) Korherr, Chris                 
     3) Williams, Jordan                4) Schreiber, Adam                
  9 Sodus Central  'A'                                  9:59.75  
     1) Washburn, Zach                  2) Jensen, Josh                   
     3) Church, Alex                    4) Escalante Mendoza, Benito      
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Caruana, Anathany            Sodus Centra           5-11.00   10   
  2 Hartsfield, Jaden            Greece Odyss           5-08.00    8   
  3 Belmont, Joe                 Williamson C           5-06.00    5   
  3 Melidona, Luke               Irondequoit            5-06.00    5   
  5 Wollschleger, Chris          Bloomfield-H          J5-06.00    2   
  6 Geitner, Pat                 Bloomfield-H          J5-06.00    1   
  7 Heil, Ethan                  Webster Thom           5-04.00  
  7 Williams, Darnell            Greece Olymp           5-04.00  
  9 Gilligan, Collin             Newark                 5-02.00  
  9 French, Kyle                 Newark                 5-02.00  
  9 Singleton, Myles             Uprep Roches           5-02.00  
 12 Bounds, Tahki                Greece Olymp           5-00.00  
 12 White, Jaqui                 Rush-Henriet           5-00.00  
 12 Gabalski, Kevin              Webster Thom           5-00.00  
 -- McVey, Connor                Williamson C                NH  
 -- Bachman, Justin              North Rose-W                NH  
 -- Quintero, Gabe               Irondequoit                 NH  
 -- Hoffman, Zach                Rush-Henriet                NH  
 -- Sullivan, John               Rush-Henriet                NH  
 -- Tidwell, Dylan               Greece Odyss                NH  
 -- Roberts, Brynnan             Greece Olymp                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Palmer, Adam                 Greece Olymp          11-00.00   10   
  2 Schmeelk, Trayton            Williamson C           9-00.00    8   
  3 Evans, Quin                  Bloomfield-H           8-06.00    4   
  3 Cromartie, Tyre              Sodus Centra           8-06.00    4   
  3 Stevens, Tyler               Cortland               8-06.00    4   
 -- Conner, Terrell              Sodus Centra                NH  
 -- Sullivan, John               Rush-Henriet                NH  
 -- Armstrong, Michael           Lyons                       NH  
 -- Hughes, Stephen              Newark                      NH  
 -- Costain, Caleb               Greece Olymp                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Merriam, Fonati              Uprep Roches          22-00.50   10   
  2 Caruana, Anathany            Sodus Centra          21-02.00    8   
  3 Boykins, Jason               Rush-Henriet          20-04.50    6   
  4 Niles, AJ                    Williamson C          19-10.50    4   
  5 Williams, Darnell            Greece Olymp          19-09.50    2   
  6 Williams, Andre              Irondequoit           19-07.75    1   
  7 Myers, Daekwon               Newark               J19-07.75  
  8 Rogers, Matt                 Webster Thom          19-07.00  
  9 Geitner, Pat                 Bloomfield-H          19-02.00  
 10 Boykins, Miles               Rush-Henriet          19-00.50  
 11 Bechtold, Lucas              Webster Thom          18-11.00  
 12 Burton, Maliq                Sodus Centra          18-10.50  
 13 Miller, Jamar                Uprep Roches          18-04.25  
 14 Kelly, Kerel                 Lyons                 17-11.75  
 15 Evans, Quin                  Bloomfield-H          17-06.25  
 16 Wollschleger, Chris          Bloomfield-H          17-03.75  
 17 Conner, Terrell              Sodus Centra          16-04.25  
 18 Lippolis, Anthony            Irondequoit           16-03.75  
 19 Tudisco, Gavin               Greece Odyss          15-10.00  
 20 White, Jaqui                 Rush-Henriet          15-09.50  
 21 Petty, Jerell                Lyons                 15-08.25  
 22 Steiner, Colin               Newark                15-01.00  
 23 Radomski, Trevor             Greece Odyss          12-09.50  
 -- Cooney, Jacob                Webster Thom              FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Merriam, Fonati              Uprep Roches          43-10.25   10   
  2 Scott, Shamar                Uprep Roches          42-04.50    8   
  3 Carey, Caleb                 Greece Olymp          41-05.50    6   
  4 Niles, AJ                    Williamson C          40-08.25    4   
  5 Geitner, Pat                 Bloomfield-H          40-02.25    2   
  6 Bechtold, Lucas              Webster Thom          39-02.50    1   
  7 Allen, Keith                 Sodus Centra          38-08.50  
  8 Burton, Maliq                Sodus Centra          38-07.25  
  9 Williams, Andre              Irondequoit           38-05.00  
 10 Truong, Kyle                 Rush-Henriet          37-08.50  
 11 Boykins, Jason               Rush-Henriet          37-08.00  
 12 Kellogg, Liam                Newark                37-00.75  
 13 Quintero, Gabe               Irondequoit           37-00.00  
 14 Conner, Terrell              Sodus Centra          36-06.50  
 15 Belmont, Joe                 Williamson C          36-06.00  
 16 Kelly, Kerel                 Lyons                 36-00.25  
 17 Petty, Jerell                Lyons                 34-07.25  
 18 Bowers, Josiah               Greece Odyss          34-04.00  
 19 Cinquanti, Gino              Cortland              33-00.75  
 20 Marrapese, Jarrett           Bloomfield-H          32-06.50  
 21 Lopez, Mateo                 Webster Thom          32-00.75  
 22 Felton, Taj                  Rush-Henriet          31-11.75  
 23 Shengulette, Nick            Webster Thom          31-11.50  
 24 Steiner, Colin               Newark                31-08.00  
 25 Forrester, Samuel            Cortland              31-02.00  
 26 Radomski, Trevor             Greece Odyss          29-10.50  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Jamie               Uprep Roches          44-11.50   10   
  2 Makowski, Mitchell           Webster Thom          40-09.00    8   
  3 Verkey, Jake                 Newark                40-01.00    6   
  4 Baldwin, Evan                Uprep Roches          38-11.25    4   
  5 Kasper, Kyle                 North Rose-W          36-11.25    2   
  6 Wallace, Josh                Rush-Henriet          35-10.50    1   
  7 Ferre', Bruce                Williamson C          35-07.75  
  8 McDonough, James             Rush-Henriet          35-05.50  
  9 Folts, Robert                Webster Thom          34-00.75  
 10 Smith, Sean                  Webster Thom          33-09.00  
 11 Lewis, Caleb                 North Rose-W          33-07.75  
 12 Clements, James              Irondequoit           33-05.25  
 13 Manning, Josh                Rush-Henriet          33-01.50  
 14 Simizon, Connor              Newark                32-11.50  
 15 Unger, Robert                Bloomfield-H          32-06.75  
 16 Ceron, Leo                   Williamson C          31-04.50  
 17 Reibstein, Corbin            Sodus Centra          30-08.25  
 18 Ougbile III, Michael         Irondequoit           29-06.75  
 19 Baxter, Wyatt                Greece Odyss          29-05.75  
 20 Miranda, Oscar               Sodus Centra          27-10.25  
 21 Heh, Matthew                 Greece Olymp          27-08.50  
 21 Mejia, Miguel                Sodus Centra          27-08.50  
 23 Jones, Rodney                Williamson C          26-00.75  
 24 Nesbitt, Holden              Lyons                 24-07.25  
 25 Guffey, Noah                 Bloomfield-H          24-01.25  
 26 Bowers, James                Greece Odyss          22-02.25  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Verkey, Jake                 Newark                  126-09   10   
  2 Makowski, Mitchell           Webster Thom            126-08    8   
  3 Baldwin, Jamie               Uprep Roches            125-08    6   
  4 Baldwin, Evan                Uprep Roches            116-11    4   
  5 Smith, Sean                  Webster Thom            113-09    2   
  6 Simizon, Connor              Newark                  110-01    1   
  7 Lewis, Caleb                 North Rose-W            110-00  
  8 Manning, Josh                Rush-Henriet             97-02  
  9 Gray, Jayson                 Rush-Henriet             96-06  
 10 Debes Noyes, Ryan            Sodus Centra             95-03  
 11 Konstantinou, George         Williamson C             91-02  
 12 Folts, Robert                Webster Thom             90-05  
 13 Clements, James              Irondequoit              89-01  
 14 Unger, Robert                Bloomfield-H             88-10  
 15 Ougbile III, Michael         Irondequoit              87-06  
 16 Ceron, Leo                   Williamson C             84-10  
 17 Lake, Steven                 Williamson C             82-09  
 18 Reibstein, Corbin            Sodus Centra             82-01  
 19 McDonough, James             Rush-Henriet             80-07  
 20 Reed, Quinn                  Greece Odyss             75-05  
 21 Guffey, Noah                 Bloomfield-H             71-04  
 22 Mejia, Miguel                Sodus Centra             68-03  
 23 Henderson, Clifton           Uprep Roches             67-07  
 24 Bowers, James                Greece Odyss             66-05  
 25 Hampton-Forsyth, Tyler       Cortland                 48-06  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Webster Thomas              84        2) Irondequoit                81   
    3) Rush-Henrietta              70.50     4) Bloomfield-Honeoye         68   
    5) Williamson Central          53        6) Sodus Central              50   
    7) Lyons                       46        8) Greece Odyssey             44   
    9) Greece Olympia              29       10) Newark                     11   
   11) North Rose-Wolcott           8.50                                        
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) UPrep Rochester            148        2) Webster Thomas             85   
    3) Irondequoit                 68        4) Greece Olympia             45   
    5) Sodus Central               39        6) Williamson Central         34   
    7) Rush-Henrietta              25        8) Cortland                   24   
    9) Newark                      23       10) Lyons                      19   
   11) Homer                       16       12) Greece Odyssey              9   
   12) Bloomfield-Honeoye           9       14) Cato-Meridian               8   
   15) North Rose-Wolcott           5