Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/2/2018 10:07 AM
                           Section V State Qualifier                           
                         Caledonia-Mumford  - 6/1/2018                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Div 1
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Lanae-Tava Thomas         12 Rush-Henriet             11.80   0.5 
  2 Stefani Teglash           11 Penfield                 12.40   0.5 
  3 Venasia Beckford          12 East Irondeq             12.44   0.5 
  4 Jaelyn Davis              10 Rush-Henriet             12.61   0.5 
  5 Leilani Whyte              9 Churchville-             12.84   0.5 
  6 Oumou Donzo                9 Rush-Henriet             12.94   0.5 
  7 Breea Silva               12 Brighton                 13.22   0.5 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Div 1
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Lanae-Tava Thomas         12 Rush-Henriet             23.98  -0.1 
  2 Venasia Beckford          12 East Irondeq             25.66  -0.1 
  3 Stefani Teglash           11 Penfield                 25.70  -0.1 
  4 Leilani Whyte              9 Churchville-             26.47  -0.1 
  5 Sofia Veneziani Flowe     10 Brighton                 26.54  -0.1 
  6 Elizabeth Sagan            9 Brockport                27.74  -0.1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Sagan            9 Brockport              1:00.11  
  2 Hannah DiLiberto          12 Webster Schr           1:01.19  
  3 Amber Yacano              10 Pittsford Su           1:02.20  
  4 Cheterria Johnson         11 Edison Tech            1:02.30  
  5 Aubrianna Delario-Brown   10 Irondequoit            1:03.80  
  6 Hannah Fiorella           12 East Irondeq           1:10.21  
 -- Rena Reid                 12 Brighton                    FS  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Haley Riorden             11 Rush-Henriet           2:15.28  
  2 Cameron Mackenzie         12 Penfield               2:21.59  
  3 Jamie Gudyka              10 Webster Schr           2:22.75  
  4 Julia Spagnola            11 Mercy                  2:23.32  
  5 Paige Lind                10 Victor Centr           2:23.76  
  6 Lexi Peters               12 Rush-Henriet           2:24.76  
 -- Maddy Mason               10 Hilton                     DNF  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shannon Trevor             9 Mercy                  4:52.18  
  2 Quinn Metcalfe            12 Churchville-           4:56.10  
  3 Olivia Lucia               8 Pittsford Me           5:02.03  
  4 Lia Kowalski              10 Webster Thom           5:04.75  
  5 Maddie Pearson             9 Brighton               5:12.67  
  6 Julia Tomanovich          11 Pittsford Me           5:15.00  
  7 Natalie Hansen            12 Penfield               5:15.86  
  8 Riley Mason                8 Hilton                 5:21.75  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run combined Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Delia McDade Clay         11 Brighton              10:18.22  
  2 Haley Arguien             12 Churchville-          10:22.40  
  3 Katie Cobos               11 Canandaigua           10:25.53  
  4 Molly O'Brien              9 Webster Thom          10:46.55  
  5 Maggie Casey              11 Pittsford Me          11:01.89  
  6 Jenna Prosperi            10 Fairport              11:05.04  
  7 Morgan Brady              12 Fairport              11:17.71  
  8 Cassidy Engleson          12 Fairport              11:18.26  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Div 1
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Indya Richards            11 Gates-Chili              14.88   0.2 
  2 Anaya Dees                10 Hilton                   15.02   0.2 
  3 Nazir McCray              12 Edison Tech              15.09   0.2 
  4 Jacquelynn Smith          12 Greece Arcad             16.65   0.2 
  5 Ashanti Muhammad          11 Mercy                    16.74   0.2 
  6 Maya Prosser              10 Penfield                 17.18   0.2 
  7 Kayla Vorasane            10 Rush-Henriet             18.14   0.2 
  8 Samantha Stewart          11 East Irondeq             19.23   0.2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vanessa Watson            11 Spencerport              58.88  
  2 Destiny Sandlin           12 Irondequoit            1:06.98  
  3 Kelechi Dimgba            11 Greece Athen           1:07.13  
  4 Rena Reid                 12 Brighton               1:09.38  
  5 Kaelin Shepard            10 Rush-Henriet           1:10.06  
  6 Christina Gates           11 Rush-Henriet           1:10.19  
  7 Alexandra Dittman         11 Hilton                 1:11.08  
  8 Zuhal Ahmed               10 Edison Tech            1:17.18  
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase combined Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Madeleine Shellard        12 Irondequoit            7:13.58  
  2 Madelyn Rose MacLaughlin  11 Pittsford Me           7:24.22  
  3 Marlee Angus              11 Penfield               7:30.84  
  4 Molly O'Neill             10 Canandaigua            7:37.60  
  5 Sierra Doody               8 Webster Schr           7:54.73  
  6 Grace Mattern              9 Brighton               7:55.21  
  7 Erin Davis                10 Penfield               7:55.76  
  8 Elena Ziskind             10 Webster Thom           8:11.33  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Div 1
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                   47.01  
  2 Gates-Chili  'A'                                      49.28  
  3 Brighton  'A'                                         49.70  
  4 Penfield  'A'                                         49.95  
  5 Edison Tech  'A'                                      50.77  
  6 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                             50.79  
  7 Spencerport  'A'                                      52.61  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div 1
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 3:55.82  
  2 Fairport  'A'                                       3:57.81  
  3 Brighton  'A'                                       4:08.18  
  4 Edison Tech  'A'                                    4:13.22  
  5 Spencerport  'A'                                    4:15.37  
  6 Victor Central  'A'                                 4:17.92  
  7 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           4:18.73  
  8 Penfield  'A'                                       4:19.00  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div 1
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 9:25.51  
  2 Mercy  'A'                                          9:44.34  
  3 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           9:58.72  
  4 Webster Schroeder  'A'                             10:05.76  
  5 Penfield  'A'                                      10:11.66  
  6 Fairport  'A'                                      10:22.18  
  7 Hilton  'A'                                        10:48.42  
 
Girls High Jump Div 1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dyonte Allen              11 Gates-Chili            5-00.00      1.52m 
  2 Sydney Taylor              9 Brockport             J5-00.00      1.52m 
  3 Kaitlyn Gelb              11 Pittsford Me           4-09.00      1.44m 
  3 Chivonna Reed             11 Fairport               4-09.00      1.44m 
  5 Chloe Couderc             11 Brighton               4-06.00      1.37m 
  6 Becca Gresens             12 Webster Thom          J4-06.00      1.37m 
  6 Lela Spronz                9 Webster Schr          J4-06.00      1.37m 
 
Girls Pole Vault Div 1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Julia Cappiello           12 Hilton                10-09.00      3.27m 
  2 Laura Reigle               8 Hilton                10-03.00      3.12m 
  3 Sachi Sharp               11 Brighton               9-09.00      2.97m 
  4 Meghan Miller             12 Pittsford Su           8-06.00      2.59m 
  4 Emily Latulipe            12 Pittsford Me           8-06.00      2.59m 
  4 Mackenzie Johnson         11 Hilton                 8-06.00      2.59m 
  7 Mya Henry                  9 Hilton                J8-06.00      2.59m 
  8 Rebecca Richmond          12 Hilton                J8-06.00      2.59m 
 
Girls Long Jump Div 1
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Anaya Dees                10 Hilton                18-05.00   NWI     5.61m 
  2 Eva Boothby               11 Webster Schr          17-02.25   NWI     5.23m 
  3 Indya Richards            11 Gates-Chili           17-00.25   NWI     5.18m 
  4 Mia Cavatassi             10 Mercy                 16-03.50   NWI     4.96m 
  5 Addie Ivey                11 Pittsford Su          16-02.00   NWI     4.92m 
  6 Alexis Crane              12 Rush-Henriet          15-11.25   NWI     4.85m 
  7 Alona Miller              12 Brighton              15-07.00   NWI     4.74m 
 
Girls Triple Jump Div 1
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Anaya Dees                10 Hilton                39-00.75   NWI    11.90m 
  2 Indya Richards            11 Gates-Chili           35-05.25   NWI    10.80m 
  3 Eva Boothby               11 Webster Schr          34-09.75   NWI    10.61m 
  4 Ima Ikpot                 12 Mercy                 34-04.25   NWI    10.47m 
  5 Mia Cavatassi             10 Mercy                 34-01.00   NWI    10.38m 
  6 Alexis Crane              12 Rush-Henriet          33-06.00   NWI    10.21m 
 
Girls Shot Put Div 1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lindsay Johnson           12 Rush-Henriet          39-02.00     11.93m 
  2 Monique Hardy             10 Webster Thom          38-10.75     11.85m 
  3 Lindsay Fluman            12 Pittsford Me          34-05.50     10.50m 
  4 Casey Metzler             12 Penfield              33-06.50     10.22m 
  5 Renee LaSalle             12 Rush-Henriet          33-01.75     10.10m 
  6 Meredith McGee            11 Mercy                 32-06.25      9.91m 
  7 Janiya June               10 Brighton              31-09.25      9.68m 
  8 Rachel Koonmen            10 Fairport              30-02.25      9.20m 
 
Girls Discus Throw Div 1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Katey Ringo               12 Rush-Henriet            116-04     35.45m 
  2 Monique Hardy             10 Webster Thom            114-03     34.82m 
  3 Rebecca Skolnick          12 Fairport                112-00     34.13m 
  4 Lindsay Fluman            12 Pittsford Me             99-11     30.45m 
  5 Jacklyn Capozzi           12 Rush-Henriet             99-09     30.40m 
  6 Lily Stonebreaker         12 Victor Centr             99-04     30.27m 
  7 Lindsay Johnson           12 Rush-Henriet             96-03     29.33m 
  8 Meredith McGee            11 Mercy                    95-04     29.05m 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Div 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Judith Lanahan            10 Mercy                  2:27.11     730
  2 Erika Newcomb             10 Pittsford Su           2:29.39     701
  3 Stephanie Hyde            12 Rush-Henriet           2:36.88     609
  4 Molly Sauter              11 Penfield               2:37.24     605
  5 Julia Gallagher           12 Canandaigua            2:45.01     517
  6 Katie Broikos             12 Pittsford Me           2:47.06     495
  7 Destiny Fernandes         11 Greece Athen           2:48.06     484
  8 Claire Powell             11 Pittsford Me           2:58.16     382
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Div 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Destiny Fernandes         11 Greece Athen             15.14   1.8    823
  2 Stephanie Hyde            12 Rush-Henriet             15.23   1.8    811
  3 Julia Gallagher           12 Canandaigua              16.90   1.8    608
  4 Molly Sauter              11 Penfield                 17.66   1.8    524
  5 Judith Lanahan            10 Mercy                    17.95   1.8    494
  6 Erika Newcomb             10 Pittsford Su             18.12   1.8    476
  7 Katie Broikos             12 Pittsford Me             19.60   1.8    336
  8 Claire Powell             11 Pittsford Me             20.20   1.8    286
 
Girls High Jump Div 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Destiny Fernandes         11 Greece Athen             1.55m    5-01.00    678
  2 Stephanie Hyde            12 Rush-Henriet             1.45m    4-09.00    566
  2 Katie Broikos             12 Pittsford Me             1.45m    4-09.00    566
  4 Judith Lanahan            10 Mercy                    1.35m    4-05.00    460
  4 Julia Gallagher           12 Canandaigua              1.35m    4-05.00    460
  6 Erika Newcomb             10 Pittsford Su             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  6 Claire Powell             11 Pittsford Me             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  8 Molly Sauter              11 Penfield                 1.25m    4-01.25    359
 
Girls Long Jump Div 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Destiny Fernandes         11 Greece Athen             5.21m   NWI  17-01.25    617
  2 Stephanie Hyde            12 Rush-Henriet             5.02m   NWI  16-05.75    565
  3 Judith Lanahan            10 Mercy                    4.86m   NWI  15-11.50    522
  4 Julia Gallagher           12 Canandaigua              4.83m   NWI  15-10.25    514
  5 Molly Sauter              11 Penfield                 4.30m   NWI  14-01.25    379
  6 Katie Broikos             12 Pittsford Me             4.20m   NWI  13-09.50    355
  7 Erika Newcomb             10 Pittsford Su             4.15m   NWI  13-07.50    343
  8 Claire Powell             11 Pittsford Me             4.10m   NWI  13-05.50    331
 
Girls Shot Put Div 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stephanie Hyde            12 Rush-Henriet             9.62m   31-06.75    505
  2 Claire Powell             11 Pittsford Me             8.53m   28-00.00    434
  3 Destiny Fernandes         11 Greece Athen             8.51m   27-11.00    432
  4 Judith Lanahan            10 Mercy                    8.21m   26-11.25    413
  5 Katie Broikos             12 Pittsford Me             7.65m   25-01.25    377
  6 Molly Sauter              11 Penfield                 7.63m   25-00.50    375
  7 Erika Newcomb             10 Pittsford Su             6.91m   22-08.00    329
  8 Julia Gallagher           12 Canandaigua              5.74m   18-10.00    255
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stephanie Hyde            12 Rush-Henriet              3056  
  2 Destiny Fernandes         11 Greece Athen              3034  
  3 Judith Lanahan            10 Mercy                     2619  
  4 Julia Gallagher           12 Canandaigua               2354  
  5 Erika Newcomb             10 Pittsford Su              2258  
  6 Molly Sauter              11 Penfield                  2242  
  7 Katie Broikos             12 Pittsford Me              2129  
  8 Claire Powell             11 Pittsford Me              1842  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Div 2
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Nazjahe Boswell           12 World of Inq             12.34   0.6 
  2 Treanna Blenman           10 Greece Odyss             12.48   0.6 
  3 Morgan Farrington          9 Pembroke                 12.56   0.6 
  4 Oomarie Diggs             10 Aquinas Inst             12.82   0.6 
  5 Emily Bargy               12 Wayne Centra             12.87   0.6 
  6 Jasmine Smith             10 Northstar Ch             12.90   0.6 
  7 Andrea Smith              12 Livonia                  13.07   0.6 
  8 Ashlyn Rattray             7 Clyde-Savann             13.47   0.6 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Div 2
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Nazjahe Boswell           12 World of Inq             25.80   0.2 
  2 Oomarie Diggs             10 Aquinas Inst             26.25   0.2 
  3 Chloe Henton               9 World of Inq             26.42   0.2 
  4 Bethany Zwolinski         12 Pembroke                 26.80   0.2 
  5 Andrea Smith              12 Livonia                  26.95   0.2 
  6 Jasmine Smith             10 Northstar Ch             27.80   0.2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aubrey Runkle              9 Wayne Centra             58.33  
  2 Anna Flaitz               12 Hornell                  58.48  
  3 Rayna Fravel              12 Letchworth               59.75  
  4 Emma Flaitz               10 Hornell                  59.87  
  5 Bethany Zwolinski         12 Pembroke               1:00.49  
  6 Eva Lunduski              10 South Seneca           1:01.15  
  7 Allie Smith               10 Canisteo-Gre           1:01.57  
  8 Allyson Hayes             10 Jasper-Troup           1:02.22  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hayleigh Palotti          12 Livonia                2:19.93  
  2 Elyse Cochrane             8 Avon Central           2:23.30  
  3 Maeve Looney               9 Alfred-Almon           2:25.02  
  4 Maddie Shafer             10 Dansville              2:27.92  
  5 Margaret Sutherland       12 Notre Dame-B           2:28.37  
  6 Madalenn Fee               8 Red Jacket             2:28.86  
  7 Madison Whitney           10 Geneseo                2:30.68  
  8 Krista Willard            11 Gananda                2:31.04  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hayleigh Palotti          12 Livonia                4:33.24  
  2 Trinity Wells              8 Newark HS              4:58.15  
  3 Mikayla Gullace           12 Bloomfield             5:04.76  
  4 Bryn Page                  9 Waterloo               5:08.82  
  5 Lindsey Clar              10 Wheatland-Ch           5:11.63  
  6 Brianna Wakefield          9 Kendall                5:22.29  
  7 Carly Olles               12 Notre Dame-B           5:25.84  
  8 Emily Costello             8 Wellsville             5:33.15  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run combined Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Casey Walike              10 Honeoye Fall          10:46.00  
  2 Courtney Page             12 Waterloo              10:59.84  
  3 Lindsey Clar              10 Wheatland-Ch          11:01.81  
  4 Joddie Decker              9 Penn Yan              11:12.76  
  5 Mercedes Buckingham        8 Palmyra-Mace          11:29.33  
  6 Carter Browne              9 Hornell               11:38.62  
  7 Grace Cunningham          11 Gananda               11:39.68  
  8 Sophia Templeton           8 Fillmore              12:01.86  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Div 2
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ciarra Franz               9 Harley-Allen             15.97  -0.2 
  2 Serene Calderon            9 Pembroke                 16.20  -0.2 
  3 Maggie McAllister         12 Wayland-Coho             16.40  -0.2 
  4 Brianna Allen             12 Marion                   16.47  -0.2 
  5 McKenna Cone              11 LeRoy                    16.64  -0.2 
  6 Hailee Lowe               10 Alexander Ce             16.78  -0.2 
  7 Jillian Underhill          9 Bradford                 18.27  -0.2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maggie McAllister         12 Wayland-Coho           1:05.82  
  2 Katelyn Burger            10 Palmyra-Mace           1:06.62  
  3 Kelsy Hastings            12 Letchworth             1:07.02  
  4 Danielle Dennis           12 Canisteo-Gre           1:07.52  
  5 Ada Sylvester             10 Fillmore               1:10.54  
  6 Sophia Zwolinski          12 Pembroke               1:10.54  
  7 Serene Calderon            9 Pembroke               1:10.66  
  8 X'Zayvianna Johnson       12 Red Jacket             1:11.49  
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase combined Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maci Nicholson            11 Penn Yan               7:38.64  
  2 Courtney Kacur             9 LeRoy                  7:40.00  
  3 Mary Cotter                8 Harley-Allen           7:56.00  
  4 Olivia Spencer            12 Red Jacket             8:03.27  
  5 Hannah Olver              12 Livonia                8:03.76  
  6 Grace Kibler              12 Attica                 8:07.75  
  7 Olivia Templeton          12 Honeoye Fall           8:12.16  
  8 Amanda Burrichter         11 Fillmore               8:18.12  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Div 2
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 World of Inquiry  'A'                                 49.47  
  2 Aquinas Institute  'A'                                49.87  
  3 Wayne Central  'A'                                    50.18  
  4 Pembroke  'A'                                         50.63  
  5 Canisteo-Greenwood  'A'                               51.52  
  6 Cuba-Rushford  'A'                                    51.63  
  7 Hornell  'A'                                          52.78  
  8 Mount Morris  'A'                                     54.33  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div 2
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Letchworth  'A'                                     4:02.69  
  2 World of Inquiry  'A'                               4:03.82  
  3 Wayne Central  'A'                                  4:08.11  
  4 Livonia  'A'                                        4:11.40  
  5 Canisteo-Greenwood  'A'                             4:12.02  
  6 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                4:12.79  
  7 Alfred-Almond  'A'                                  4:22.37  
  8 South Seneca-Romulus  'A'                           4:26.99  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div 2
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wayne Central  'A'                                  9:47.33  
  2 Addison  'A'                                        9:55.48  
  3 Avon Central  'A'                                  10:10.87  
  4 Alfred-Almond  'A'                                 10:20.86  
  5 Waterloo  'A'                                      10:25.92  
  6 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                          10:26.74  
  7 Cuba-Rushford  'A'                                 10:53.81  
  8 Notre Dame-Batavia  'A'                            10:57.16  
 
Girls High Jump Div 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kaitlyn Bonczyk           12 Wayne Centra           5-02.00      1.57m 
  2 Karina Morling            12 Canisteo-Gre           5-00.00      1.52m 
  3 Lilly Wellman             10 Bishop Kearn          J5-00.00      1.52m 
  4 Jenna Allen                8 Sodus Centra           4-09.00      1.44m 
  4 Sydney Lockwood           10 Livonia                4-09.00      1.44m 
  4 Natalie Masten             9 Avon Central           4-09.00      1.44m 
  7 Cora Blunden              10 Wayne Centra           4-06.00      1.37m 
  7 Leah Stewart              11 Greece Olymp           4-06.00      1.37m 
 
Girls Pole Vault Div 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Liz Daugherty             12 Livonia               10-00.00      3.04m 
  2 Jordyn Pettit             12 Wellsville             9-09.00      2.97m 
  3 Carli Kirkwood             9 Byron-Bergen          J9-09.00      2.97m 
  4 Brigitte Koharski         11 Honeoye Fall           9-03.00      2.81m 
  5 Emily Schwartz            12 Wayland-Coho           8-06.00      2.59m 
  6 Rachel Roof               11 Honeoye Fall          J8-06.00      2.59m 
 -- Grace Gaesser             11 York                        NH            
 -- Taylor Heineman           12 Pavilion Cen                NH            
 
Girls Long Jump Div 2
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Kaitlyn Bonczyk           12 Wayne Centra          18-01.75   NWI     5.53m 
  2 McKenna Cone              11 LeRoy                 17-08.25   NWI     5.39m 
  3 Jaiden Weitzel            11 Canisteo-Gre          17-06.25   NWI     5.34m 
  4 Emily Tait                10 Attica                17-05.75   NWI     5.32m 
  5 Nia Williams-Mathews      10 Aquinas Inst          17-00.50   NWI     5.19m 
  6 Zoe Balinsky               9 Alfred-Almon          16-04.25   NWI     4.98m 
  7 Jaelyn Morgan             12 Marion                15-09.75   NWI     4.81m 
 -- Jayda Singleton           11 Greece Olymp              FOUL                 
 
Girls Triple Jump Div 2
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Kaitlyn Bonczyk           12 Wayne Centra          38-00.00   NWI    11.58m 
  2 Rachel Sequeira           11 Honeoye Fall          37-05.75   NWI    11.42m 
  3 Emily Tait                10 Attica                37-05.50   NWI    11.41m 
  4 Jaiden Weitzel            11 Canisteo-Gre          36-04.00   NWI    11.07m 
  5 Jayda Singleton           11 Greece Olymp          35-06.50   NWI    10.83m 
  6 Taylor Heineman           12 Pavilion Cen          34-07.00   NWI    10.54m 
  7 Brianna Allen             12 Marion                33-06.25   NWI    10.21m 
  8 Lily Hall                  7 Dundee                33-00.00   NWI    10.05m 
 
Girls Shot Put Div 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Madison Offhaus           12 Warsaw                37-07.50     11.46m 
  2 Emma Harling              12 Penn Yan              35-03.75     10.76m 
  3 MacKenna Taggart          11 Bath-Haverli          33-01.75     10.10m 
  4 Cierra Moody              11 Lyons                 32-03.25      9.83m 
  5 Moriah Mills              10 Northstar Ch          31-10.00      9.70m 
  6 Angie Weaver              12 Holley Centr          30-04.25      9.25m 
  7 Emma Kinnicutt            10 Wellsville            29-09.50      9.08m 
  8 Grace Middaugh            11 Wellsville            29-03.75      8.93m 
 
Girls Discus Throw Div 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Madison Offhaus           12 Warsaw                  124-07     37.97m 
  2 MacKenna Taggart          11 Bath-Haverli            111-07     34.01m 
  3 Emma Kinnicutt            10 Wellsville              110-03     33.60m 
  4 Katie Warner              12 Dansville                95-07     29.13m 
  5 Emelia Enke               12 Alfred-Almon             93-08     28.54m 
  6 Emma Harling              12 Penn Yan                 93-03     28.42m 
  7 Leia Werner               10 Warsaw                   91-07     27.91m 
  8 Emma Bowen                10 Clyde-Savann             87-05     26.64m 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Div 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Danielle Fisk             10 Honeoye Fall           2:31.60     673
  2 Sara VanAken              11 Red Jacket             2:34.77     634
  3 Megan Malueg              12 Red Creek              2:36.18     617
  4 Hannah Kailburn           10 Honeoye Fall           2:42.56     544
  5 Jaclyn Bell               11 Bloomfield             2:44.75     520
  6 Elyse Van Auken           11 Caledonia-Mu           2:45.68     509
  7 Karah Landries            12 Genesee Vall           2:50.26     461
  8 Abigail DeFisher          11 Marion                 2:52.37     439
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Div 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Sara VanAken              11 Red Jacket               16.08   1.3    704
  2 Danielle Fisk             10 Honeoye Fall             16.51   1.3    653
  3 Jaclyn Bell               11 Bloomfield               17.08   1.3    587
  4 Abigail DeFisher          11 Marion                   17.88   1.3    501
  5 Megan Malueg              12 Red Creek                18.10   1.3    478
  6 Elyse Van Auken           11 Caledonia-Mu             18.31   1.3    457
  7 Hannah Kailburn           10 Honeoye Fall             18.56   1.3    432
  8 Karah Landries            12 Genesee Vall             18.76   1.3    413
 
Girls High Jump Div 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Danielle Fisk             10 Honeoye Fall             1.60m    5-03.00    736
  2 Hannah Kailburn           10 Honeoye Fall             1.55m    5-01.00    678
  2 Sara VanAken              11 Red Jacket               1.55m    5-01.00    678
  4 Elyse Van Auken           11 Caledonia-Mu             1.45m    4-09.00    566
  4 Jaclyn Bell               11 Bloomfield               1.45m    4-09.00    566
  6 Karah Landries            12 Genesee Vall             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  7 Abigail DeFisher          11 Marion                   1.35m    4-05.00    460
  8 Megan Malueg              12 Red Creek                1.25m    4-01.25    359
 
Girls Long Jump Div 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Sara VanAken              11 Red Jacket               4.92m   NWI  16-01.75    538
  2 Danielle Fisk             10 Honeoye Fall             4.82m   NWI  15-09.75    511
  3 Megan Malueg              12 Red Creek                4.70m   NWI  15-05.00    479
  4 Jaclyn Bell               11 Bloomfield               4.62m   NWI  15-02.00    459
  5 Abigail DeFisher          11 Marion                   4.52m   NWI  14-10.00    433
  6 Hannah Kailburn           10 Honeoye Fall             4.47m   NWI  14-08.00    421
  7 Elyse Van Auken           11 Caledonia-Mu             4.29m   NWI  14-01.00    376
  8 Karah Landries            12 Genesee Vall             4.25m   NWI  13-11.50    367
 
Girls Shot Put Div 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Abigail DeFisher          11 Marion                   9.16m   30-00.75    475
  2 Megan Malueg              12 Red Creek                7.88m   25-10.25    392
  3 Sara VanAken              11 Red Jacket               7.84m   25-08.75    389
  4 Elyse Van Auken           11 Caledonia-Mu             7.51m   24-07.75    368
  5 Danielle Fisk             10 Honeoye Fall             7.40m   24-03.50    361
  6 Karah Landries            12 Genesee Vall             6.51m   21-04.25    304
  7 Jaclyn Bell               11 Bloomfield               6.38m   20-11.25    295
  8 Hannah Kailburn           10 Honeoye Fall             6.08m   19-11.50    276
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sara VanAken              11 Red Jacket                2943  
  2 Danielle Fisk             10 Honeoye Fall              2934  
  3 Jaclyn Bell               11 Bloomfield                2427  
  4 Hannah Kailburn           10 Honeoye Fall              2351  
  5 Megan Malueg              12 Red Creek                 2325  
  6 Abigail DeFisher          11 Marion                    2308  
  7 Elyse Van Auken           11 Caledonia-Mu              2276  
  8 Karah Landries            12 Genesee Vall              2057  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Div 1
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jah'kier Moore            10 Edison Tech              11.03  -0.1 
  2 Jarron Nesmith            11 Churchville-             11.04  -0.1 
  3 Chris Allen               11 Penfield                 11.13  -0.1 
  4 Jarrett Champion          12 Brockport                11.15  -0.1 
  5 Shyeim Nichols-Lester     12 East HS                  11.48  -0.1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Div 1
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jarron Nesmith            11 Churchville-             22.09   0.2 
  2 Joe Pizzi                 11 Penfield                 22.46   0.2 
  3 Chris Allen               11 Penfield                 22.69   0.2 
  4 Matt Rogers               12 Webster Thom             23.14   0.2 
  5 Jonah Dean                11 Webster Thom             23.18   0.2 
  6 Jarrett Champion          12 Brockport                23.80   0.2 
 -- Derrick Rogers            12 Gates-Chili                 DQ   0.2  Inside line
 
Boys 400 Meter Run Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jaquil Baxter             12 Edison Tech              48.75  
  2 Ben Hulbert               11 Rush-Henriet             48.96  
  3 Andy Frank                11 Penfield                 50.27  
  4 Shyeim Nichols-Lester     12 East HS                  51.01  
  5 Dwight Bolton             12 East Irondeq             51.22  
  6 Sean Cullen               12 Webster Thom             51.95  
  7 Jason Boykins             11 Rush-Henriet             52.37  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nico Bellavia             12 Victor Centr           1:53.68  
  2 Ben Bulkeley              12 Fairport               1:54.33  
  3 Connor Preston            11 Victor Centr           1:54.90  
  4 Alec Andrews              12 Brockport              1:56.77  
  5 Andrew Lembo-Ehms         12 Webster Schr           1:58.68  
  6 Jarr Briggs               10 Spencerport            2:08.09  
 -- Ben Dertinger             11 Webster Schr                DQ   Inside the line
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peter Kostarellis         11 Churchville-           4:20.43  
  2 Abel Hagos                11 McQuaid Jesu           4:30.43  
  3 Scott Loforte             12 Canandaigua            4:33.46  
  4 Hunter Braun              12 Victor Centr           4:38.25  
  5 Carter Bertrand           11 Webster Thom           4:43.27  
  6 Tyler Senall              12 Penfield               4:49.75  
  7 Brian Egan                12 Fairport               4:52.28  
  8 Trey Felton               11 Rush-Henriet           4:55.30  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run combined Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nathan Lawler             12 Pittsford Me           9:20.12  
  2 Abel Hagos                11 McQuaid Jesu           9:31.36  
  3 Shane Pease               12 Greece Athen           9:32.30  
  4 Payton Gleason            12 Churchville-           9:44.31  
  5 Matt Woodworth            10 Victor Centr           9:58.20  
  6 Garrett Hall              10 Penfield              10:01.13  
  7 Sam Lawler                10 Pittsford Me          10:13.05  
 -- Sean Henretta             11 Fairport                   DNF  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Div 1
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Michael Bayley            11 Victor Centr             14.87  -0.3 
  2 Kobe Lewis                12 Rush-Henriet             15.25  -0.3 
  3 Amire Odey                12 Brockport                15.38  -0.3 
  4 Trenton Wynn              11 Penfield                 15.72  -0.3 
  5 Derrick Rogers            12 Gates-Chili              15.82  -0.3 
  6 Dante Arbelo              12 Gates-Chili              15.85  -0.3 
  7 Tamaree Haygood           11 Rush-Henriet             15.86  -0.3 
  8 Thomas Rich               10 Brighton                 16.79  -0.3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michael Bayley            11 Victor Centr             56.68  
  2 Andrew Wygal              12 Webster Thom             57.19  
  3 Mason Kozody              11 Fairport                 57.68  
  4 Amire Odey                12 Brockport                57.79  
  5 Luke Melidona             10 Irondequoit              57.91  
  6 Neaque Hatami             10 Penfield                 57.93  
  7 AJ Tillotson              11 Victor Centr           1:00.56  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase combined Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan Thompson             11 Irondequoit            9:39.46  
  2 Nicholas Andrews          11 Brockport              9:45.74  
  3 Sam Lawler                10 Pittsford Me          10:02.01  
  4 Collin Regan              12 Pittsford Su          10:03.76  
  5 Coleton Pallatto          12 Fairport              10:07.69  
  6 Matt Abell                11 Fairport              10:12.47  
  7 Matt McMullen             10 Canandaigua           10:16.80  
  8 Mitchell Carpenter        11 Webster Thom          10:42.68  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Div 1
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Edison Tech  'A'                                      42.78  
  2 Gates-Chili  'A'                                      42.79  
  3 Penfield  'A'                                         43.32  
  4 Webster Thomas  'A'                                   44.75  
  5 Webster Schroeder  'A'                                45.09  
  6 East Irondequoit  'A'                                 45.15  
 -- Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                      DQ   Zone 1
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div 1
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 3:19.15  
  2 Edison Tech  'A'                                    3:20.74  
  3 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 3:25.28  
  4 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 3:32.76  
  5 Penfield  'A'                                       3:33.07  
  6 Brockport  'A'                                      3:36.71  
  7 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           3:43.11  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div 1
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fairport  'A'                                       7:54.28  
  2 Penfield  'A'                                       7:56.00  
  3 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 8:06.05  
  4 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              8:14.81  
  5 Victor Central  'A'                                 8:18.75  
  6 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           8:34.54  
  7 Spencerport  'A'                                    8:45.75  
 -- Greece Arcadia  'A'                                      DQ  
 
Boys High Jump Div 1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Amire Odey                12 Brockport              6-04.00      1.93m 
  2 Dante Arbelo              12 Gates-Chili            6-03.00      1.90m 
  3 Zuhrick Jackson           12 Webster Schr           6-02.00      1.87m 
  4 Justin Joseph             11 Webster Schr           6-01.00      1.85m 
  5 Dustin Coha               12 McQuaid Jesu           6-00.00      1.82m 
  6 Savion Joyles             11 Gates-Chili           J6-00.00      1.82m 
  7 Stratton Hancey           11 Pittsford Su          J6-00.00      1.82m 
  8 Andrew Wygal              12 Webster Thom           5-08.00      1.72m 
  8 Tamaree Haygood           11 Rush-Henriet           5-08.00      1.72m 
 
Boys Pole Vault Div 1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dylan DelConte            12 Gates-Chili           15-07.00      4.74m 
  2 Dustin Meyer              11 Gates-Chili           14-00.00      4.26m 
  3 Brett Patmore             12 Spencerport           13-03.00      4.03m 
  4 Ryan Harman               11 Fairport              13-00.00      3.96m 
  5 Brennan Hong               9 Gates-Chili          J13-00.00      3.96m 
  6 Phoenix Palmer            11 Rush-Henriet          12-06.00      3.81m 
  7 Daniel Fee                12 Webster Schr          11-00.00      3.35m 
 -- Jon Maxwell               12 Victor Centr                NH            
 
Boys Long Jump Div 1
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Keyonte Carree            10 Edison Tech           22-08.25   NWI     6.91m 
  2 Jalen Smith               12 Gates-Chili           22-06.50   NWI     6.87m 
  3 Michael Harris            12 Webster Schr          22-04.25   NWI     6.81m 
  4 Qualiq Ragland            12 Churchville-          21-05.25   NWI     6.53m 
  5 Kobe Lewis                12 Rush-Henriet          21-00.75   NWI     6.41m 
  6 Tamaree Haygood           11 Rush-Henriet          20-03.50   NWI     6.18m 
  7 Jason Boykins             11 Rush-Henriet          19-02.50   NWI     5.85m 
 -- Marcus McFadden           11 Gates-Chili               FOUL                 
 
Boys Triple Jump Div 1
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Jalen Smith               12 Gates-Chili           45-08.00   NWI    13.91m 
  2 Kobe Lewis                12 Rush-Henriet          44-07.50   NWI    13.60m 
  3 Zuhrick Jackson           12 Webster Schr          44-00.75   NWI    13.43m 
  4 Matt Johnson              12 Canandaigua           40-10.50   NWI    12.45m 
  5 Lucas Bechtold            12 Webster Thom          40-09.00   NWI    12.42m 
  6 Kedari Rutledge           12 Edison Tech           38-10.00   NWI    11.83m 
  7 Neaque Hatami             10 Penfield              38-07.00   NWI    11.76m 
  8 LeVonte Smith             12 Rush-Henriet         J38-07.00   NWI    11.76m 
 
Boys Shot Put Div 1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jake McPherson            12 Rush-Henriet          54-05.50     16.59m 
  2 Andrew Palermo            12 Spencerport           51-01.00     15.57m 
  3 Joshua VanDeMark          12 Brockport             43-10.00     13.36m 
  4 Aaron Rodriguez           12 Franklin              43-03.25     13.18m 
  5 Jayson Gray               12 Rush-Henriet          42-00.75     12.82m 
  6 Michael Kelly             11 Pittsford Me          41-10.00     12.75m 
  7 Greg Cole-Allen           11 Victor Centr          41-05.00     12.62m 
  8 Mitchell Makowski         12 Webster Thom          37-05.00     11.40m 
 
Boys Discus Throw Div 1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jake McPherson            12 Rush-Henriet            162-01     49.40m 
  2 Andrew Palermo            12 Spencerport             154-02     46.99m 
  3 Alex Tian                 12 Brighton                139-08     42.57m 
  4 Aaron Rodriguez           12 Franklin                133-07     40.71m 
  5 Joshua VanDeMark          12 Brockport               127-10     38.96m 
  6 Mitchell Makowski         12 Webster Thom            123-06     37.64m 
  7 Sean Smith                 9 Webster Thom            114-08     34.95m 
  8 Jacob Dedie               12 Churchville-            110-06     33.68m 
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Div 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kevin Gabalski            10 Webster Thom           4:49.34     623
  2 Sinan Ersan               12 Webster Schr           4:49.45     622
  3 Alex McNulty              12 McQuaid Jesu           5:00.60     556
  4 Gabe Lind                 11 Victor Centr           5:05.09     531
  5 Nick Wood                  9 McQuaid Jesu           5:06.21     524
  6 Jose Santiago             11 Greece Arcad           5:14.83     477
  7 Calvin Finger              9 Gates-Chili            5:48.84     311
  8 Gabe Erickson             10 Canandaigua            5:51.90     298
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Div 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Sinan Ersan               12 Webster Schr             15.06   3.3    842
  2 Alex McNulty              12 McQuaid Jesu             15.80   3.3    755
  3 Kevin Gabalski            10 Webster Thom             16.42   3.3    686
  4 Gabe Erickson             10 Canandaigua              16.55   3.3    672
  5 Gabe Lind                 11 Victor Centr             17.09   3.3    615
  6 Nick Wood                  9 McQuaid Jesu             18.20   3.3    505
  7 Calvin Finger              9 Gates-Chili              18.82   3.3    448
  8 Jose Santiago             11 Greece Arcad             18.90   3.3    441
 
Boys High Jump Div 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sinan Ersan               12 Webster Schr             1.85m    6-00.75    670
  2 Alex McNulty              12 McQuaid Jesu             1.70m    5-07.00    544
  3 Gabe Erickson             10 Canandaigua              1.65m    5-05.00    504
  3 Kevin Gabalski            10 Webster Thom             1.65m    5-05.00    504
  3 Jose Santiago             11 Greece Arcad             1.65m    5-05.00    504
  3 Calvin Finger              9 Gates-Chili              1.65m    5-05.00    504
  7 Gabe Lind                 11 Victor Centr             1.55m    5-01.00    426
  7 Nick Wood                  9 McQuaid Jesu             1.55m    5-01.00    426
 
Boys Long Jump Div 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Sinan Ersan               12 Webster Schr             6.48m   NWI  21-03.25    693
  2 Calvin Finger              9 Gates-Chili              6.06m   NWI  19-10.75    600
  3 Alex McNulty              12 McQuaid Jesu             5.94m   NWI  19-06.00    574
  4 Kevin Gabalski            10 Webster Thom             5.65m   NWI  18-06.50    512
  5 Nick Wood                  9 McQuaid Jesu             5.59m   NWI  18-04.25    500
  6 Gabe Erickson             10 Canandaigua              5.52m   NWI  18-01.50    485
  7 Gabe Lind                 11 Victor Centr             5.48m   NWI  17-11.75    477
  8 Jose Santiago             11 Greece Arcad             5.12m   NWI  16-09.75    405
 
Boys Shot Put Div 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Alex McNulty              12 McQuaid Jesu            13.92m   45-08.00    723
  2 Gabe Erickson             10 Canandaigua             10.01m   32-10.25    486
  3 Sinan Ersan               12 Webster Schr             9.86m   32-04.25    477
  4 Kevin Gabalski            10 Webster Thom             9.78m   32-01.00    472
  5 Gabe Lind                 11 Victor Centr             9.13m   29-11.50    434
  6 Jose Santiago             11 Greece Arcad             9.07m   29-09.25    430
  7 Nick Wood                  9 McQuaid Jesu             8.61m   28-03.00    403
  8 Calvin Finger              9 Gates-Chili              7.90m   25-11.00    360
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sinan Ersan               12 Webster Schr              3304  
  2 Alex McNulty              12 McQuaid Jesu              3152  
  3 Kevin Gabalski            10 Webster Thom              2797  
  4 Gabe Lind                 11 Victor Centr              2483  
  5 Gabe Erickson             10 Canandaigua               2445  
  6 Nick Wood                  9 McQuaid Jesu              2358  
  7 Jose Santiago             11 Greece Arcad              2257  
  8 Calvin Finger              9 Gates-Chili               2223  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Div 2
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Joshua McCleary           12 Greece Olymp             10.90  -0.3 
  2 Cascius Facen             11 Uprep Roches             11.05  -0.3 
  3 Jarvis Alexander          11 Uprep Roches             11.13  -0.3 
  4 Carson Wachholder         12 Geneseo                  11.21  -0.3 
  5 Derrick Chance            12 Clyde-Savann             11.33  -0.3 
  6 Jackson Bill              12 Arkport                  11.36  -0.3 
  7 Jahlique Johnson           9 Bishop Kearn             11.36  -0.3 
  8 Zach Cornell              12 Avon Central             11.52  -0.3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Div 2
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Joshua McCleary           12 Greece Olymp             22.48   0.8 
  2 Cascius Facen             11 Uprep Roches             22.84   0.8 
  3 Nile Colson               10 Aquinas Inst             23.03   0.8 
  4 Jackson Bill              12 Arkport                  23.05   0.8 
  5 Jaydon Rattray            12 Clyde-Savann             23.14   0.8 
  6 Canyon Roster             12 LeRoy                    23.24   0.8 
  7 Derrick Chance            12 Clyde-Savann             23.30   0.8 
  8 James Jones               11 Rochester Pr             23.50   0.8 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Niles Jones               11 Harley-Allen             49.87  
  2 Grant Cox                 12 Alexander Ce             50.92  
  3 Keyshawn Jones            12 Uprep Roches             50.95  
  4 Cody Smith                11 Clyde-Savann             51.80  
  5 Ryan Bantel               11 Lyons                    51.91  
  6 Gidyon Chane              11 Greece Olymp             51.93  
  7 Glen Shuster              12 Mynderse Aca             53.32  
  8 Aaron Flint               11 Jasper-Troup             53.56  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ethan Dietschler          12 Lyons                  1:58.78  
  2 Cameron Chambers          11 East Rochest           1:59.81  
  3 Ja'mil Horner             11 Wayland-Coho           2:00.06  
  4 Daniel Frisbee            12 Waterloo               2:03.34  
  5 Ethan Hann                11 Alfred-Almon           2:05.21  
  6 Matt Wood                 10 Dundee                 2:07.66  
  7 Simeon Alvarez            12 Greece Odyss           2:11.06  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tim Redman                12 Livonia                4:33.65  
  2 Jeremiah Carnicelli       12 Mynderse Aca           4:36.02  
  3 Ben DeMoras               12 Penn Yan               4:38.40  
  4 Daniel Frisbee            12 Waterloo               4:44.54  
  5 Hayden Barry              11 Avoca                  4:45.47  
  6 Aidan Royston              9 Marcus Whitm           4:46.46  
  7 Andrew Cunningham         12 Batavia                4:47.28  
  8 Kevin Goodhue             11 Caledonia-Mu           4:53.27  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run combined Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dillon VanDemortel        12 Newark HS              9:52.64  
  2 Thomas Kressly            10 Hammondsport          10:15.00  
  3 Garrick Havens            10 Batavia               10:29.30  
  4 Ben DeMoras               12 Penn Yan              10:33.37  
  5 Gabe Stash                12 Marcus Whitm          10:36.40  
  6 Matt Baker                12 Sodus Centra          10:39.17  
  7 Gavin Bathgate            11 East Rochest          10:46.90  
  8 Ryan Driscoll             12 LeRoy                 10:53.30  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Div 2
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Eric Davis                12 Batavia                  14.62  -0.2 
  2 Michael Warren            12 Uprep Roches             14.63  -0.2 
  3 Harrison Shashaty         12 Honeoye Fall             15.41  -0.2 
  4 Parker Groff              12 Jasper-Troup             15.56  -0.2 
  5 Gaven Cassidy             12 LeRoy                    16.46  -0.2 
  6 Joe Belmont               11 Williamson C             16.59  -0.2 
  7 Liam Crawford             10 Alexander Ce             17.35  -0.2 
 -- Jake Torrell              11 Charles Finn                DQ  -0.2  Hook 1,2
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jacob Schmid              12 Wayne Centra             54.51  
  2 Michael Warren            12 Uprep Roches             56.25  
  3 Gaven Cassidy             12 LeRoy                    56.58  
  4 Amir Massey               12 Uprep Roches             58.56  
  5 Michael Burdick           12 Bolivar-Rich             58.75  
  6 Job Smith                 12 Alexander Ce             59.77  
  7 Chase St. George          12 Alfred-Almon             59.87  
  8 Tucker Williams           12 Genesee Vall           1:01.50  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase combined Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cameron McDaniel          11 Honeoye Fall          10:05.32  
  2 Andrew Warfle             12 Honeoye Fall          10:21.10  
  3 Kyle Mott                 11 Oakfield/Elb          10:23.23  
  4 Maxin McKenzie            11 LeRoy                 10:42.32  
  5 Liam Prendergast          10 Marcus Whitm          10:49.84  
  6 Quinn Bannister           10 Attica                10:55.15  
  7 Hunter Brignall           11 Mynderse Aca          10:59.16  
  8 Gabe Stash                12 Marcus Whitm          11:01.29  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Div 2
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                   44.39  
  2 Geneva  'A'                                           44.59  
  3 LeRoy  'A'                                            44.71  
  4 Mount Morris  'A'                                     45.50  
  5 Avon Central  'A'                                     45.60  
  6 Sodus Central  'A'                                    46.23  
 -- Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                               DNF  
 -- Uprep Rochester  'A'                                     DQ   Zone 2 Violation
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div 2
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wayne Central  'A'                                  3:25.81  
  2 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               3:26.78  
  3 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                           3:26.93  
  4 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                3:26.96  
  5 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                 3:29.81  
  6 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               3:37.03  
  7 Alfred-Almond  'A'                                  3:38.18  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div 2
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Addison  'A'                                        8:15.29  
  2 Honeoye Falls-Lima  'A'                             8:18.64  
  3 Livonia  'A'                                        8:21.10  
  4 Batavia  'A'                                        8:21.87  
  5 Geneseo  'A'                                        8:29.77  
  6 Wellsville  'A'                                     8:32.66  
  7 Lyons  'A'                                          8:34.91  
  8 Red Creek  'A'                                      8:39.10  
 
Boys High Jump Div 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ryan Douglas              11 Oakfield/Elb           6-01.00      1.85m 
  1 Derrick Ferguson          12 Bath-Haverli           6-01.00      1.85m 
  3 Dan Sonnenfeld            11 Pembroke               6-00.00      1.82m 
  4 Canyon Roster             12 LeRoy                  5-10.00      1.77m 
  5 Steven Amish              11 Wayne Centra           5-08.00      1.72m 
  6 Brock Ellsessor            9 Genesee Vall          J5-08.00      1.72m 
 -- Jahlique Johnson           9 Bishop Kearn                NH            
 -- Carlton Moore             11 Geneva                      NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault Div 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ethan Roy                 12 LeRoy                 12-06.00      3.81m 
  2 Michael Armstrong         11 Lyons                J12-06.00      3.81m 
  3 Gabriel Giannini          10 Aquinas Inst          12-00.00      3.65m 
  4 Dalton English            10 Letchworth           J12-00.00      3.65m 
  5 Justin Hannan             12 Byron-Bergen         J12-00.00      3.65m 
  6 Evan Wood                 12 Alfred-Almon          11-00.00      3.35m 
  7 Adam Palmer               11 Greece Olymp         J11-00.00      3.35m 
  7 Kyle VanSlyke             11 Letchworth           J11-00.00      3.35m 
 -- Billy Bowers              12 Dundee                      NH            
 
Boys Long Jump Div 2
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Joshua McCleary           12 Greece Olymp          22-02.25   NWI     6.76m 
  2 Fonati Merriam            12 Uprep Roches          22-01.50   NWI     6.74m 
  3 Jacob Liberati            11 Midlakes              21-05.00   NWI     6.52m 
  4 William Hall              12 Dundee                20-11.50   NWI     6.38m 
  5 Ryan Douglas              11 Oakfield/Elb          20-09.00   NWI     6.32m 
  6 Anathany Caruana          12 Sodus Centra          20-01.25   NWI     6.12m 
  7 Jonathan Liciaga          12 Batavia               19-09.75   NWI     6.03m 
 
Boys Triple Jump Div 2
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Fonati Merriam            12 Uprep Roches          44-08.00   NWI    13.61m 
  2 Jacob Liberati            11 Midlakes              44-04.75   NWI    13.53m 
  3 Collin Stauffer           12 LeRoy                 43-10.25   NWI    13.36m 
  4 Trevor Boss               12 Bath-Haverli          43-01.75   NWI    13.15m 
  5 Jonathan Liciaga          12 Batavia               41-09.50   NWI    12.73m 
  6 Devon Jackson             11 Uprep Roches          40-03.50   NWI    12.28m 
  7 Shamar Scott              12 Uprep Roches          39-02.25   NWI    11.94m 
  8 William Hall              12 Dundee                38-05.00   NWI    11.70m 
 
Boys Shot Put Div 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Anthony Ray               12 Batavia               57-09.00     17.60m 
  2 Russell Harvey            12 Geneseo               49-11.25     15.22m 
  3 Jamie Baldwin             12 Uprep Roches          45-09.00     13.94m 
  4 Alex Rood                 10 Batavia               45-07.75     13.91m 
  4 Derek Gilbert             12 Warsaw                45-07.75     13.91m 
  6 Jaheim Smith              11 Batavia               44-08.75     13.63m 
  7 Preston Cole              11 Dundee                40-00.25     12.19m 
 
Boys Discus Throw Div 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Anthony Ray               12 Batavia                 155-02     47.29m 
  2 Anthony Sarago            12 Wayland-Coho            141-10     43.23m 
  3 Jake Verkey               12 Newark HS               140-01     42.69m 
  4 Jamie Baldwin             12 Uprep Roches            134-00     40.84m 
  5 Zack Adams                12 Bolivar-Rich            127-09     38.93m 
  5 Derek Gilbert             12 Warsaw                  127-09     38.93m 
  7 Leif Hoyt                 11 Dundee                  122-04     37.28m 
  8 Tyler Smith               10 Wellsville              121-07     37.05m 
 -- Nate Mayou                10 Palmyra-Mace              FOUL            
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Div 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jacob Wadsworth           12 Dansville              4:31.75     733
  2 Spencer Johnson           12 Greece Olymp           4:34.79     713
  3 Luke Milligan             11 Pavilion Cen           4:41.23     673
  4 Cole Siewert              10 Honeoye Fall           4:52.92     601
  5 Mauricio Martinez         11 Bolivar-Rich           4:59.10     565
  6 Maxwell Hall              12 Avon Central           4:59.40     563
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Div 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Ethan Walters             12 Marion                   15.56   3.8    783
  2 Cole Siewert              10 Honeoye Fall             16.64   3.8    662
  3 Maxwell Hall              12 Avon Central             16.70   3.8    656
  4 Jacob Wadsworth           12 Dansville                16.92   3.8    633
  5 Spencer Johnson           12 Greece Olymp             17.12   3.8    612
  6 Mauricio Martinez         11 Bolivar-Rich             17.69   3.8    554
  7 Luke Milligan             11 Pavilion Cen             19.09   3.8    425
 -- Isaah Leiseur             12 Genesee Vall               DNF   3.8 
 
Boys High Jump Div 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jacob Wadsworth           12 Dansville                1.90m    6-02.75    714
  2 Luke Milligan             11 Pavilion Cen             1.80m    5-10.75    627
  3 Ethan Walters             12 Marion                   1.75m    5-08.75    585
  4 Spencer Johnson           12 Greece Olymp             1.70m    5-07.00    544
  5 Mauricio Martinez         11 Bolivar-Rich             1.55m    5-01.00    426
  5 Maxwell Hall              12 Avon Central             1.55m    5-01.00    426
  5 Cole Siewert              10 Honeoye Fall             1.55m    5-01.00    426
 
Boys Long Jump Div 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Ethan Walters             12 Marion                   6.17m   NWI  20-03.00    624
  2 Jacob Wadsworth           12 Dansville                6.16m   NWI  20-02.50    621
  3 Cole Siewert              10 Honeoye Fall             5.91m   NWI  19-04.75    567
  4 Mauricio Martinez         11 Bolivar-Rich             5.69m   NWI  18-08.00    521
  5 Luke Milligan             11 Pavilion Cen             5.51m   NWI  18-01.00    483
  6 Spencer Johnson           12 Greece Olymp             5.44m   NWI  17-10.25    469
  7 Maxwell Hall              12 Avon Central             5.40m   NWI  17-08.75    461
 
Boys Shot Put Div 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Spencer Johnson           12 Greece Olymp            13.15m   43-01.75    676
  2 Mauricio Martinez         11 Bolivar-Rich            10.78m   35-04.50    533
  3 Maxwell Hall              12 Avon Central            10.46m   34-04.00    513
  4 Jacob Wadsworth           12 Dansville                9.84m   32-03.50    476
  5 Luke Milligan             11 Pavilion Cen             9.39m   30-09.75    449
  6 Cole Siewert              10 Honeoye Fall             8.69m   28-06.25    407
 -- Ethan Walters             12 Marion                    FOUL            
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jacob Wadsworth           12 Dansville                 3177  
  2 Spencer Johnson           12 Greece Olymp              3014  
  3 Cole Siewert              10 Honeoye Fall              2663  
  4 Luke Milligan             11 Pavilion Cen              2657  
  5 Maxwell Hall              12 Avon Central              2619  
  6 Mauricio Martinez         11 Bolivar-Rich              2599