Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/27/2018 03:47 PM
                        Max Velocity Meet 1 - 6/26/2018                        
                                  Penfield HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Franz, Ciarra             15 MaxVelocity              15.91  
  2 Sage, Mackenzie           16 MaxVelocity              20.27  
 
Men 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Senall, Tyler                Unattached             4:13.78  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lindsay, Brandon          29 Unattached               14.89   2 
  2 Wynn, Trenton             17 MaxVelocity              15.86   2 
  3 Jones, Aaron              17 Unattached               16.14   1 
  4 Schmid, Jake              18 MaxVelocity              16.54   1 
  5 Mancabelli, Tino          16 Unattached               16.73   1 
  6 Gabalski, Kevin           16 MaxVelocity              16.73   1 
  7 Wood, Nicholas            15 MaxVelocity              23.14   1 
 
Mixed 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pizzi, Joseph            M17 MaxVelocity              22.92  15 
  2 Allen, Christian         M17 MaxVelocity              22.96  15 
  3 Lindsay, Brandon         M29 Unattached               23.22  15 
  4 Jones, Aaron             M17 Unattached               23.32  15 
  5 Casinelli, Reese         M17 Unattached               23.35  15 
  6 Moore, Jahkier           M16 MaxVelocity              23.55  14 
  7 Glass, Jarmel            M15 MaxVelocity              24.15  13 
  8 Wynn, Trenton            M17 MaxVelocity              24.45  15 
  9 Shumuye, amanuel         M15 MaxVelocity              24.51  14 
 10 Kasha, Mark              M16 MaxVelocity              24.52  13 
 11 Klembczyk, Jordan        M17 MaxVelocity              24.75  15 
 12 Darwick, Evan            M16 MaxVelocity              24.86  14 
 13 Mancabelli, Tino         M16 Unattached               24.88  14 
 14 Chambers, Cameron        M17 MaxVelocity              25.04  13 
 15 Barnwell, Jaden          M14 Unattached               25.74  12 
 16 Detmer, Joseph           M17 MaxVelocity              25.78  14 
 17 Wood, Nicholas           M15 MaxVelocity              26.01  14 
 18 Singletary, Orenthal     M13 MaxVelocity              26.29  12 
 19 Diggs, Omarie            W15 Unattached               26.43   8 
 20 Smith, Oscar             M16 Flower City              26.59  13 
 21 Ortiz, Dario             M16 MaxVelocity              26.67  14 
 22 Konieczny, Amanda        W16 Unattached               26.75   8 
 23 Dowdell, Dev             M15 Unattached               26.77  13 
 24 McGhie, Aniya            W14 MaxVelocity              26.78   6 
 25 Barnwell, Jalen          M14 Unattached               26.81  12 
 26 Gross, Devin             M16 Unattached               26.89  13 
 27 Santhiramogan, Rakshan   M16 MaxVelocity              27.01  13 
 28 Heh, M                   M15 Unattached               27.20  14 
 29 Kotyra, Kathryn          W16 Unattached               27.75   8 
 30 Mayfield, Diamen         M14 Unattached               27.84   5 
 31 Camblin, Joey            M13 Unattached               28.08  12 
 32 Moore, Ayriana           W11 Elite Flyers             28.35   4 
 33 Rhone, Jaylen            W15 Flower City              28.39   7 
 34 Myrthil, Ella            W17 Unattached               28.40   8 
 35 Youmas, Jengi            W15 Unattached               28.65   7 
 36 Simlin, Zsayla           W15 MaxVelocity              28.72   7 
 37 Ciriletti, Aidan         M14 Unattached               28.72  12 
 38 O'Hare, Connor           M12 Unattached               28.97  11 
 39 Smock, Olivia            W16 MaxVelocity              29.12   8 
 40 Cole, Camryn             W13 MaxVelocity              29.16   5 
 41 Murphy, John             M14 Unattached               29.19  12 
 42 Webb, Damell             W14 MaxVelocity              29.20   6 
 43 Griffith, Corintia       W12 MaxVelocity              29.34   3 
 44 Pizzi, Kaitlyn           W14 MaxVelocity              29.46   6 
 45 Quinones, Julio          M10 Elite Flyers             29.62  10 
 46 Collins-Howard, Noah      M9 MaxVelocity              29.80  10 
 47 Armstrong, MaKayla       W18 MaxVelocity              29.98   7 
 48 Zaso, Laiana             W12 Elite Flyers             30.12   4 
 49 Kendrick, Jasmine        W13 Elite Flyers             30.27   5 
 50 Carroway, Sadie          W13 MaxVelocity              30.78   6 
 51 Rose, Cora               W14 Unattached               30.87   7 
 52 Singleton, Jaylen        W11 Elite Flyers             31.01  12 
 53 Carroway, Bryn           W15 MaxVelocity              31.40   7 
 54 Motsay, Tessa            W15 MaxVelocity              31.65   7 
 55 Hall, Morgan             W13 MaxVelocity              32.53   5 
 56 Gray, Jalen               M8 Elite Flyers             32.65   9 
 57 Starling, Jeryca         W11 MaxVelocity              33.48   3 
 58 Kendrick, Jada           W10 Elite Flyers             33.53   4 
 59 Rose, Paul               M11 Unattached               33.92  11 
 60 Atzl, Eric               M12 MaxVelocity              34.13  11 
 61 Nickson, Saveyah          W8 Elite Flyers             34.31   1 
 62 Mruthyunjaya, Kiran      W12 MaxVelocity              34.32   3 
 63 Starling, Meyshia        W10 MaxVelocity              34.90   2 
 64 Robinson, Saiki           M6 Unattached               35.74   9 
 65 Hudson, Elijah           M10 MaxVelocity              35.82  10 
 66 Rio-Jones, Aviance         W Elite Flyers             35.89   4 
 67 Motsay, MaryGrace        W14 MaxVelocity              35.92   6 
 68 Snyder, Zion             W10 Unattached               36.23   2 
 69 Motsay, Caroline         W10 MaxVelocity              38.28   3 
 70 DeMay, Aleyna            W11 MaxVelocity              38.75   3 
 71 Swick, Jenna              W7 MaxVelocity              39.50   4 
 72 Ortiz, Rafael            M10 MaxVelocity              39.91  11 
 73 Quinones, Jahaziel        M7 Elite Flyers             39.98   9 
 74 Kahler, Ty                M7 Unattached               42.06   9 
 75 Pizzi, Kylie              W7 Unattached               44.10   1 
 76 Wells, Abby               W8 Unattached               45.64   1 
 77 Daughtry, Jemarii         W8 Flower City              45.74   1 
 78 Herman, Violet            W8 Unattached               48.28   1 
 79 Kiniov, Paul              M7 Unattached               52.25   9 
 80 BurnoHill, Sinaj          M8 Flower City              53.01   9 
 81 Brunswick, Kate          W10 Unattached               53.32   2 
 
Mixed 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Frank, Andy              M17 MaxVelocity            2:04.22   3 
  2 Green, Jonethyn          M17 MaxVelocity            2:06.65   3 
  3 Sauter, Collin           M14 MaxVelocity            2:09.38   3 
  4 Jones, Aaron             M17 Unattached             2:10.80   3 
  5 Voak, Samural            M20 Unattached             2:11.39   3 
  6 Suhr, Brian              M34 Unattached             2:12.64   3 
  7 Guy, J.K.                M15 Unattached             2:13.66   3 
  8 Haltiner, Braden         M14 Unattached             2:14.46   3 
  9 Mogent, Neville          M23 Unattached             2:15.29   3 
 10 Roberts, Matthew         M33 Unattached             2:16.97   3 
 11 Montemaro, JJ            M14 Unattached             2:20.26   3 
 12 Wells, Trinity           M14 Unattached             2:26.75   1 
 13 Rohl, Michelle           M52 Unattached             2:33.94   1 
 14 Ciriletti, Aidan         M14 Unattached             2:35.99   3 
 15 Cramer, Jack             M14 MaxVelocity            2:40.14   3 
 16 O'Hare, Connor           M12 Unattached             2:40.15   2 
 17 Lacey, Evan              M13 Unattached             2:40.53   2 
 18 Bainbridge, Wil          M14 Unattached             2:41.72   3 
 19 Klehr, Jackson           M13 Unattached             2:44.09   2 
 20 Kloiber, Ilsa            W15 MaxVelocity            2:47.45   1 
 21 Cole, Camryn             W13 MaxVelocity            2:49.47   1 
 22 Zaso, Laiana             W12 Elite Flyers           2:50.15   1 
 23 Moore, Ayriana           W11 Elite Flyers           2:52.08   1 
 24 Singleton, Jaylen        W11 Elite Flyers           2:53.07   2 
 25 Quinones, Julio          M10 Elite Flyers           2:54.09   2 
 26 Baird, Andy              M12 Unattached             2:55.66   2 
 27 Gray, Jalen               M8 Elite Flyers           2:56.98   2 
 28 Benzoni, Peter           M11 Unattached             2:57.25   2 
 29 Mancabelli, Max           M9 Unattached             2:58.57   2 
 30 Mancabelli, Anthony      M11 Unattached             3:00.33   2 
 31 KiddJr, Howard           M10 Elite Flyers           3:03.90   2 
 32 Mayfield, Diamen         M14 Unattached             3:05.68   1 
 33 Stephany, Micah          M12 Unattached             3:16.08   2 
 34 Colombo, Amanda          W17 Unattached             3:21.16   1 
 35 Spagnola, Anna           W10 MaxVelocity            3:22.82   1 
 36 Rose, Shayne              M8 Unattached             3:23.89   2 
 37 Robinson, Saiki           M6 Unattached             3:25.16   2 
 38 Rio-Jones, Aviance         W Elite Flyers           3:29.10   1 
 39 Senall, Alyssa           W12 MaxVelocity            3:31.93   1 
 40 Doody, Martha            W48 Unattached             3:34.16   1 
 41 Nickson, Saveyah          W8 Elite Flyers           3:55.14   1 
 
Mixed 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rappleyea, David         M33 Unattached            16:16.58  
  2 Smith, Brett             M28 Unattached            16:21.38  
  3 Streb, Mark              M28 Unattached            16:29.45  
  4 Serinni, Don             M27 Unattached            16:51.10  
  5 Dowdell, Dev             M15 Unattached            17:48.97  
  6 Heh, M                   M15 Unattached            18:31.22  
  7 Roberts, Matthew         M33 Unattached            18:50.94  
  8 Williams, Josh           M43 Unattached            19:06.41  
  9 Voak, Samural            M20 Unattached            20:34.53  
 10 Cramer, Danny            M12 MaxVelocity           21:00.91  
 11 Zimmerman, JT            M15 MaxVelocity           21:29.48  
 12 Kiley, Olyvia            W16 Unattached            25:30.46  
 
Mixed 55 Meter Hurdles 11-14
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gloskey, Jackson         M14 Unattached                8.86  
  2 Cole, Camryn             W13 MaxVelocity               9.65  
  3 Motsay, MaryGrace        W14 MaxVelocity              12.00  
  4 Hall, Morgan             W13 MaxVelocity              12.12  
 
Mixed 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elite Flyers  'A'                                   5:30.98  
  2 MaxVelocity  'A'                                    6:23.09  
  3 MaxVelocity  'B'                                    6:43.06  
  4 MaxVelocity  'C'                                    7:01.87  
 
Mixed High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Short, Bryan             M21 Unattached             6-02.00  
  2 Gorthy, Evan             M14 Unattached             6-00.00  
  3 Finger, Calvin           M15 MaxVelocity            5-10.00  
  3 Joseph, Justin           M16 Unattached             5-10.00  
  5 R, Zach                    M MaxVelocity            5-08.00  
  5 Martin, Isaiah           M18 Unattached             5-08.00  
  7 Liberati, Jacob          M17 MaxVelocity            5-06.00  
  7 Amish, Steven            M17 Unattached             5-06.00  
  9 Gabalski, Kevin          M16 MaxVelocity            5-04.00  
 10 Berry, Tim               M21 Unattached             5-00.50  
 11 W, Lily                    W MaxVelocity            5-00.00  
 12 Wigent, Zack             M18 Unattached             4-09.00  
 12 Blunden, Cora            W16 Unattached             4-09.00  
 14 Snyder, Zion             W10 Unattached             3-04.00  
 15 Kahler, Ty                M7 Unattached             3-02.00  
 15 Spagnola, Anna           W10 MaxVelocity            3-02.00  
 17 Wells, Abby               W8 Unattached             2-06.00  
 -- Boehm, Angelina          W13 MaxVelocity                 NH  
 -- Kiniov, Paul              M7 Unattached                  NH  
 
Mixed Pole Vault Low Pit
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fabbiano, Rebecca          W MaxVelocity           10-00.00  
  2 Burger, Katelyn          W15 MaxVelocity            8-06.00  
  3 Stolberg, Taylor         W18 Brighton               8-00.00  
  4 Kiniova, Sasha           W16 Brighton               7-00.00  
  5 Senall, Talia            W15 MaxVelocity            6-06.00  
  6 Alaimo, Paige            W14 MaxVelocity            6-00.00  
 
Mixed Pole Vault High Pit
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ferrara, Zachary         M26 Unattached            16-00.00  
  2 Reynolds, Daniel         M29 Unattached            14-06.00  
  2 Dempsey, Michael         M29 Unattached            14-06.00  
  4 McGrath, Jonah           M19 MaxVelocity           14-00.00  
  4 James, Thomas            M19 Unattached            14-00.00  
  6 Desmery, Martin          M20 Unattached            13-06.00  
  6 Pitman, Katherine        M23 Unattached            13-06.00  
  8 Berry, Tim               M21 Unattached            11-06.00  
  9 Harding, Jack            M16 MaxVelocity           11-00.00  
  9 Matheny, Meghan          W18 Unattached            11-00.00  
 11 Henderson, Reggie        M56 Brighton              10-06.00  
 11 Pierce, William          M16 MaxVelocity           10-06.00  
 11 Doe, John                M18 Unattached            10-06.00  
 11 Kaplan, Samural          M19 Unattached            10-06.00  
 15 Haldeman, Duncan         M14 MaxVelocity           10-00.00  
 16 Sharp, Sachi             W17 Brighton               9-06.00  
 16 Schumacher, Danny        M21 Unattached             9-06.00  
 -- Meyer, Dustin            M18 Unattached                  NH  
 
Mixed Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Liberati, Jacob          M17 MaxVelocity           22-04.75  
  2 McCleary, Joshua         M18 Unattached            20-01.25  
  3 Hall, Wylie              M17 MaxVelocity           19-02.75  
  4 Joseph, Justin           M16 Unattached            19-02.50  
  5 Ortiz, Dario             M16 MaxVelocity           19-01.00  
  6 Jemison, Dennis          M32 Unattached            18-04.75  
  7 Dees, Anaya                W MaxVelocity           18-03.50  
  8 Wood, Nicholas           M15 MaxVelocity           18-00.00  
  9 Martin, Isaiah           M18 Unattached            17-08.00  
 10 Bostick, Quincy          M15 MaxVelocity           17-07.00  
 11 Gabalski, Kevin          M16 MaxVelocity           17-05.50  
 12 Detmer, Joseph           M17 MaxVelocity           17-04.50  
 13 Singleton, Jayda         W17 Unattached            17-03.25  
 14 Flannery, James          M16 Unattached            17-02.75  
 15 Guy, J.K.                M15 Unattached            16-11.50  
 16 Singletary, Travasia     W17 MaxVelocity           16-06.00  
 17 Williams-Matthews, Nia     W MaxVelocity           16-04.50  
 18 Boothby, Eva             W17 MaxVelocity           15-09.75  
 19 Barnwell, Jaden          M14 Unattached            15-07.00  
 20 Konieczny, Amanda        W16 Unattached            15-04.50  
 21 Gloskey, Jackson         M14 Unattached            15-01.00  
 22 Hall, Lily               W12 MaxVelocity           14-08.00  
 23 Bainbridge, Wil          M14 Unattached            14-06.50  
 24 O'Hare, Connor           M12 Unattached            14-00.00  
 25 Ciriletti, Aidan         M14 Unattached            13-11.50  
 26 Sage, Mackenzie          W16 MaxVelocity           13-04.75  
 27 Griffith, Corintia       W12 MaxVelocity           13-04.00  
 28 Collins-Howard, Noah      M9 MaxVelocity           13-03.00  
 29 Kendrick, Jasmine        W13 Elite Flyers          12-09.00  
 30 Verhow, Michael          M11 MaxVelocity           12-04.00  
 31 Mancabelli, Anthony      M11 Unattached            12-01.00  
 31 Quinones, Julio          M10 Elite Flyers          12-01.00  
 33 Singleton, Jaylen        W11 Elite Flyers          11-11.00  
 34 O'Brien, Henry           M10 MaxVelocity           11-09.00  
 35 VanHoover, Elijah        M13 MaxVelocity           11-05.00  
 36 Mruthyunjaya, Kiran      W12 MaxVelocity           11-04.50  
 37 Mancabelli, Max           M9 Unattached            11-03.00  
 38 Gray, Jalen               M8 Elite Flyers          10-08.00  
 38 Swick, Jenna              W7 MaxVelocity           10-08.00  
 40 Kendrick, Jada           W10 Elite Flyers          10-06.00  
 41 Cramer, Danny            M12 MaxVelocity           10-04.00  
 42 Ortiz, Rafael            M10 MaxVelocity            9-06.50  
 43 Nickson, Saveyah          W8 Elite Flyers           9-06.00  
 44 Stopka, Camryn           W11 MaxVelocity            9-05.00  
 45 Spagnola, Anna           W10 MaxVelocity            8-07.50  
 46 Cole, Camryn             W13 MaxVelocity            8-06.00  
 47 Herman, Violet            W8 Unattached             7-01.00  
 48 Kiniov, Paul              M7 Unattached             5-09.00  
 -- Burgado, Nicholas        M16 Unattached                FOUL  
 -- Rose, Cora               W14 Unattached                FOUL  
 
Mixed Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Liberati, Jacob          M17 MaxVelocity           45-09.00  
  2 Jemison, Dennis          M32 Unattached            44-05.50  
  3 McCleary, Joshua         M18 Unattached            43-07.25  
  4 Dees, Anaya                W MaxVelocity           36-06.00  
  5 Guy, J.K.                M15 Unattached            35-06.00  
  6 Singleton, Jayda         W17 Unattached            35-00.00  
  7 Hall, Lily               W12 MaxVelocity           33-11.50  
  8 Detmer, Joseph           M17 MaxVelocity           33-11.00  
  9 Gloskey, Jackson         M14 Unattached            33-10.50  
 10 Singletary, Travasia     W17 MaxVelocity           33-07.00  
 11 Boothby, Eva             W17 MaxVelocity           32-04.50  
 12 Sage, Mackenzie          W16 MaxVelocity           30-07.25  
 13 Cramer, Danny            M12 MaxVelocity           26-03.50  
 
Mixed Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rood, Alex               M16 Unattached              14.93m  
  2 Baldwin, Jamie           M18 Unattached              13.61m  
  3 Bantz, Evan              M17 Unattached              12.35m  
  4 Baldwin, Evan            M18 Unattached              11.84m  
  5 Farnhan, Nathan            M Unattached              11.08m  
  6 Johnson, Lindsay         W18 MaxVelocity             10.95m  
  7 Fernandez, Austyn        M13 Unattached              10.71m  
  7 Lantrip, Tyler           M14 MaxVelocity             10.71m  
  9 Bluhm, Levi              M16 Unattached               9.92m  
 10 McGee, Meredith          M14 Unattached               9.22m  
 11 Dees, Trinity              W MaxVelocity              9.12m  
 12 Hammer, Abel             M14 Unattached               8.97m  
 13 Stephany, Erik           M13 Unattached               8.54m  
 -- Clarke, Sean             M16 MaxVelocity               FOUL  
 
Mixed Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Jamie           M18 Unattached              40.11m  
  2 Mathews, Jenna           W18 Unattached              36.96m  
  3 Baldwin, Evan            M18 Unattached              34.09m  
  4 Farnhan, Nathan            M Unattached              34.01m  
  5 Rood, Alex               M16 Unattached              33.71m  
  6 Rose, Paul J.            M42 Unattached              31.53m  
  7 Lantrip, Tyler           M14 MaxVelocity             30.12m  
  8 Bantz, Evan              M17 Unattached              30.10m  
  9 McGee, Meredith          M14 Unattached              28.71m  
 10 Hammer, Abel             M14 Unattached              28.08m  
 11 Stephany, Erik           M13 Unattached              27.55m  
 12 Chambers, Nathan         M15 Unattached              27.41m  
 13 Clarke, Sean             M16 MaxVelocity             27.09m  
 14 Pearson, Hank            M54 Unattached              26.02m  
 15 Bluhm, Levi              M16 Unattached              23.48m  
 16 Fernandez, Austyn        M13 Unattached              21.87m  
 17 Rose, Cora               W14 Unattached              21.15m  
 18 Zielke, Morgan           W15 Unattached              20.18m  
 19 Rose, Paul               M11 Unattached              18.55m  
 20 Rose, Shayne              M8 Unattached               8.97m  
 -- Johnson, Lindsay         W18 MaxVelocity               FOUL  
 
Mixed Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mikula, Edward           M61 Unattached              43.20m  
  2 Berry, Tim               M21 Unattached              39.22m  
  3 Pearson, Hank            M54 Unattached              34.57m  
  4 Flannery, James          M16 Unattached              32.62m  
  5 Farnhan, Nathan            M Unattached              30.51m  
  6 Baldwin, Jamie           M18 Unattached              27.59m  
  7 Bantz, Evan              M17 Unattached              24.23m  
  8 Rose, Paul               M11 Unattached              22.05m  
  9 Baldwin, Evan            M18 Unattached              20.92m  
 10 Mancabelli, Max           M9 Unattached              19.40m  
 11 Rose, Shayne              M8 Unattached              14.80m  
 12 Johnson, Lindsay         W18 MaxVelocity             12.97m  
 13 Rood, Alex               M16 Unattached              12.17m  
 14 O'Brien, Henry           M10 MaxVelocity              4.24m