Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/10/2018 10:38 PM
                        Max Velocity Meet 2 - 7/10/2018                        
                                  Penfield HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Mixed 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Law, Jalen               M28 Unattached               10.99  19 
  2 McCleary, Joshua         M18 Unattached               11.02  17 
  3 Smith, Jalen             M18 Unattached               11.40  17 
  4 Pizzi, Joseph            M17 MaxVelocity              11.43  17 
  5 Moore, Jahkier           M16 MaxVelocity              11.45  15 
  6 colson, Nile             M15 Flower City              11.63  15 
  7 Frank, Andy              M17 MaxVelocity              11.67  17 
  8 Dean, Jonah              M17 MaxVelocity              11.70  18 
  9 Barnes-Stoley, Rodney    M18 Unattached               11.75  17 
 10 Wynn, Trenton            M17 MaxVelocity              11.79  17 
 11 Glass, Jarmel            M15 MaxVelocity              11.87  16 
 12 Kasha, Mark              M16 MaxVelocity              11.96  15 
 13 Fisler, Ben              M17 Unattached               12.07  18 
 14 Skinner, Patrick         M36 Unattached               12.08  19 
 15 Harding, Jack            M16 MaxVelocity              12.19  16 
 16 Shumuye, amanuel         M15 MaxVelocity              12.35  15 
 17 McCann, Cameron          M15 Unattached               12.56  15 
 18 Dees, Anaya              W16 MaxVelocity              12.64  14 
 19 Henton, Chloe            W15 Flower City              12.67  13 
 20 Singletary, Orenthal     M13 MaxVelocity              12.67  12 
 21 Detmer, Joseph           M17 MaxVelocity              12.67  18 
 22 Barnwell, Jaden          M14 Unattached               12.68  12 
 23 Scott, Aston             M52 Unattached               12.69  19 
 24 Wood, Nicholas           M15 MaxVelocity              12.70  15 
 25 Mogent, Neville          M23 Unattached               12.74  19 
 26 Farrington, Morgan       W15 Flower City              12.80  13 
 27 Suhr, Brian              M34 Unattached               12.89  19 
 28 Veneziani Flowe, Sofia   W16 MaxVelocity              12.91  13 
 29 Diggs, Omarie            W15 Unattached               13.01  13 
 30 Singleton, Jayda         W17 Unattached               13.03  14 
 31 Santhiramogan, Rakshan   M16 MaxVelocity              13.07  16 
 32 McGhie, Aniya            W14 MaxVelocity              13.21  11 
 33 Cuestas, Noah            M16 Unattached               13.23  16 
 34 Vermeulen, Kylor         M15 Unattached               13.31  16 
 35 Moore, Ayriana           W11 Elite Flyers             13.42   7 
 36 Gross, Devin             M16 Unattached               13.51  15 
 37 McCadden, Peter          M14 Unattached               13.57  12 
 38 Ohare, Connor            M12 MaxVelocity              13.62   9 
 39 Hagins, Ramya            W13 Flower City              13.64  10 
 40 Simlin, Zsayla           W15 MaxVelocity              13.76  14 
 41 Rhone, Jaylen            W15 Flower City              13.79  13 
 42 Griffith, Corintia       W12 MaxVelocity              13.82   8 
 43 Armstrong, MaKayla       W18 MaxVelocity              13.83  13 
 44 Cole, Camryn             W13 MaxVelocity              13.94   8 
 45 Collins-Howard, Noah      M9 MaxVelocity              13.98   6 
 46 Webb, Damell             W14 MaxVelocity              14.01  11 
 47 Pizzi, Kaitlyn           W14 MaxVelocity              14.06  11 
 48 Quinones, Julio          M10 Elite Flyers             14.09   9 
 49 Ritter, Nate             M48 Unattached               14.16  19 
 50 Smock, Olivia            W16 MaxVelocity              14.23  14 
 51 Zaso, Laiana             W12 Elite Flyers             14.28   8 
 52 O'Hare, Timothy          M16 Unattached               14.53  15 
 53 Kendrick, Jasmine        W13 Elite Flyers             14.58  10 
 54 Rose, Cora               W14 Unattached               14.64  11 
 55 Carroway, Bryn           W15 MaxVelocity              14.79  13 
 56 Motsay, Tessa            W15 MaxVelocity              14.79  13 
 57 Rudnicki, Mary Kate      W11 Unattached               14.89   8 
 58 Crawford, Derrick        M11 MaxVelocity              14.91   9 
 59 Singleton, Jaylen        W11 Elite Flyers             14.97   9 
 60 Wynn, Myles              M10 MaxVelocity              15.01   6 
 61 Watkins, Bria            W11 Unattached               15.05   7 
 62 Buttles, Trent           M10 MaxVelocity              15.20   6 
 63 Sims, Laylhona           W13 Flower City              15.22  10 
 64 Motsay, MaryGrace        W14 MaxVelocity              15.28  11 
 65 Hudson, Elijah           M10 MaxVelocity              15.34   6 
 66 Gray, Jalen               M8 Elite Flyers             15.51   4 
 67 Rio-Jones, Aviance         W Elite Flyers             15.81   8 
 67 Bates, Kamora            W10 Elite Flyers             15.81   7 
 69 Witcher, Tamera          W11 Unattached               15.83   7 
 70 Boutte, Aaliyah          W14 Flower City              15.84  11 
 71 Christian, Veya          W10 Unattached               15.86   5 
 72 Odum, Cece               W10 MaxVelocity              15.88   5 
 73 Kendrick, Jada           W10 Elite Flyers             15.89   7 
 74 Rose, Paul               M11 Unattached               16.01   9 
 75 Brooks, Ethan            M11 Unattached               16.03   9 
 76 Nickson, Saveyah          W8 Elite Flyers             16.07   3 
 77 Clarke, Tianna           W12 Unattached               16.25  10 
 78 Nunn, Ethan              M12 MaxVelocity              16.34   9 
 79 Rudnicki, Eliana         W13 MaxVelocity              16.36  10 
 80 KiddJr, Howard           M10 Elite Flyers             16.43   9 
 81 Ricketts, Stevaun         M8 Unattached               16.56   4 
 82 Starling, Jeryca         W11 MaxVelocity              16.62   7 
 83 Cole, Cailyn              W9 MaxVelocity              16.62   3 
 84 Swick, Jenna              W7 MaxVelocity              16.66   1 
 85 Starling, Meyshia        W10 MaxVelocity              16.84   5 
 86 Penna, Dominic           M10 Unattached               17.32   6 
 87 Wells, Lindsay           W12 Unattached               17.37   8 
 88 Rose, Shayne              M8 Unattached               17.38   4 
 89 Stopka, Camryn           W11 MaxVelocity              17.77   8 
 90 Motsay, Caroline         W10 MaxVelocity              17.96   7 
 91 Quinones, Jahaziel        M7 Elite Flyers             18.12   2 
 92 DeMay, Aleyna            W11 MaxVelocity              18.18   7 
 93 Albritton, Brooklyn       W8 Elite Flyers             18.25   3 
 94 Ortiz, Rafael            M10 MaxVelocity              18.31   6 
 95 Witcher, Chandler         M9 Unattached               18.38   4 
 96 BurnoHill, Sinaj          M8 Flower City              18.80   2 
 97 Blodgett, Anna            W7 Unattached               18.96   1 
 98 Washington, JaMiah        W9 Elite Flyers             19.09   3 
 99 Daughtry, Jemarii         W8 Flower City              19.17   3 
100 Ritter, Cate              W7 Unattached               19.17   1 
101 Tyler, Abigail           W12 MaxVelocity              19.44   8 
102 Griffith, Beya            W6 MaxVelocity              20.38   1 
103 Pizzi, Kylie              W7 Unattached               20.39   1 
104 Skinner, Sean             M7 Unattached               21.27   2 
105 Simpson, Justin          M10 Unattached               21.94   6 
106 Brunswick, Kate          W10 Unattached               23.42   5 
107 Williams-Matthews, Nia     W MaxVelocity              23.97   1 
 
Mixed 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chambers, Cameron        M17 MaxVelocity              53.66   9 
  2 colson, Nile             M15 Flower City              53.89   9 
  3 Green, Jonethyn          M17 MaxVelocity              54.33  11 
  4 Wylie, Jaysen            M20 Unattached               54.42  12 
  5 Gaskins, Marquis         M17 MaxVelocity              54.45  11 
  6 Murray, Noah             M20 Unattached               55.21  12 
  7 Voak, Samural            M20 Unattached               55.68  12 
  8 Gabalski, Kevin          M16 MaxVelocity              56.62   9 
  9 Suhr, Brian              M34 Unattached               57.59  12 
 10 Barnwell, Jalen          M14 Unattached               58.00  10 
 11 Smith, Oscar               M Flower City              58.77   9 
 12 Scott, Aston             M52 Unattached               59.58  12 
 13 Mogent, Neville          M23 Unattached               59.72  11 
 14 Serianni, Don            M27 Unattached               59.90  12 
 15 Molyneux, Ethan          M15 Unattached             1:00.10  10 
 16 Teta, Nick               M15 Flower City            1:01.51   9 
 17 Allen, Alliyah           W15 MaxVelocity            1:01.84   8 
 18 Kaulder II, Rhoan        M10 MaxVelocity            1:02.29   6 
 19 Spagnola, Emma           W14 MaxVelocity            1:03.73   6 
 20 Cuestas, Noah            M16 Unattached             1:04.00  10 
 21 Bathgate, Gavin          M17 Unattached             1:04.43  11 
 22 DorisEaton, Hafte        M14 Elite Flyers           1:05.30  10 
 23 O'Hare, Timothy          M16 Unattached             1:05.40  10 
 24 Moore, Ayriana           W11 Elite Flyers           1:06.67   4 
 25 Cole, Camryn             W13 MaxVelocity            1:06.80   7 
 26 Collins-Howard, Myles    M12 MaxVelocity            1:07.78   6 
 27 Singleton, Jaylen        W11 Elite Flyers           1:08.59   6 
 28 Dixon, Journey           W14 Flower City            1:08.90   7 
 29 Zaso, Laiana             W12 Elite Flyers           1:09.20   5 
 30 Seger, Madison           W16 Unattached             1:10.66   8 
 31 Kendrick, Jasmine        W13 Elite Flyers           1:11.50   7 
 32 Reyner, Ben              M12 Unattached             1:11.91   6 
 33 Carroway, Sadie          W13 MaxVelocity            1:13.50   7 
 34 Quinones, Julio          M10 Elite Flyers           1:13.51   6 
 35 Gray, Jalen               M8 Elite Flyers           1:14.32   3 
 36 Buttles, Trent           M10 MaxVelocity            1:15.53   3 
 37 Rhone, Jaylen            W15 Flower City            1:16.27   8 
 38 Brooks, Ethan            M11 Unattached             1:17.25   6 
 39 Insalaco, Ripley         W16 Unattached             1:17.38   8 
 40 Russell, Morgan          W15 Unattached             1:18.17   8 
 41 Starling, Jeryca         W11 MaxVelocity            1:18.40   5 
 42 Kloiber, Ilsa            W15 MaxVelocity            1:18.77   8 
 43 Rudnicki, Eliana         W13 MaxVelocity            1:18.90   7 
 44 Odum, Cece               W10 MaxVelocity            1:20.34   2 
 45 Kendrick, Jada           W10 Elite Flyers           1:20.42   4 
 46 Garber, Charlotte        W14 Unattached             1:21.40   7 
 47 Waterman, Maya           W13 Unattached             1:21.90   7 
 48 Rio-Jones, Aviance         W Elite Flyers           1:23.30   5 
 49 Penna, Madeline          W13 Unattached             1:24.30   7 
 50 Shuford-Clarke, Leila    W10 Unattached             1:26.42   4 
 51 Bates, Kamora            W10 Elite Flyers           1:27.60   5 
 52 Wells, Lindsay           W12 Unattached             1:29.57   4 
 53 Washington, JaMiah        W9 Elite Flyers           1:29.71   2 
 54 Starling, Meyshia        W10 MaxVelocity            1:29.80   1 
 55 Bordley, Amare            M7 MaxVelocity            1:31.37   3 
 56 Cole, Cailyn              W9 MaxVelocity            1:31.38   1 
 57 Quinones, Jahaziel        M7 Elite Flyers           1:31.42   3 
 58 Snyder, Zion             W10 Unattached             1:31.84   1 
 59 Albritton, Brooklyn       W8 Elite Flyers           1:33.58   2 
 60 DeMay, Aleyna            W11 MaxVelocity            1:34.29   4 
 61 Nickson, Saveyah          W8 Elite Flyers           1:37.03   1 
 62 Motsay, Caroline         W10 MaxVelocity            1:37.10   5 
 63 Blodgett, Anna            W7 Unattached             1:37.57   1 
 64 Slusser, Kamryn           W8 Unattached             1:39.48   2 
 65 Tyler, Abigail           W12 MaxVelocity            1:46.10   5 
 66 Aman, Kenny               W9 Unattached             1:51.94   2 
 67 Brunswick, Kate          W10 Unattached             2:07.26   1 
 
Mixed 800 Meter Run Relay
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pizzi, Joseph            M17 MaxVelocity            1:34.15   3 
  2 Dean, Jonah              M17 MaxVelocity            1:38.86   3 
  3 colson, Nile             M15 Flower City            1:46.88   2 
  4 Farrington, Morgan       W15 Flower City            1:48.55   2 
  5 Carroway, Bryn           W15 MaxVelocity            1:54.36   2 
  6 DorisEaton, Hafte        M14 Elite Flyers           1:57.19   2 
  7 Crawford, Derrick        M11 MaxVelocity            1:59.21   3 
  8 Gross, Devin             M16 Unattached             2:01.15   3 
  9 Collins-Howard, Noah      M9 MaxVelocity            2:13.52   1 
 10 Singleton, Jaylen        W11 Elite Flyers           2:14.29   1 
 11 Bates, Kamora            W10 Elite Flyers           2:19.21   2 
 12 Kloiber, Ilsa            W15 MaxVelocity            2:22.10   1 
 13 Starling, Jeryca         W11 MaxVelocity            2:23.03   1 
 14 Odum, Cece               W10 MaxVelocity            2:42.84   1 
 15 Quinones, Jahaziel        M7 Elite Flyers           2:45.23   1 
 16 Stopka, Camryn           W11 MaxVelocity            2:54.21   1 
 
Mixed 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Davis, Andrew            M21 Unattached             2:44.65   2 
  2 Serianni, Don            M27 Unattached             2:47.01   2 
  3 Sauter, Collin           M14 MaxVelocity            2:51.92   2 
  4 Bathgate, Gavin          M17 Unattached             3:00.35   2 
  5 Guy, J.K.                M15 Unattached             3:01.45   2 
  6 DorisEaton, Hafte        M14 Elite Flyers           3:17.37   2 
  7 Rohl, Michelle           M52 Unattached             3:19.15   1 
  8 Vermeulen, Kylor         M15 Unattached             3:28.51   2 
  9 Klehr, Jackson           M13 Unattached             3:29.80   2 
 10 Kloiber, Ilsa            W15 MaxVelocity            3:32.64   1 
 11 Marcus, Zoe              W13 MaxVelocity            3:33.20   1 
 12 Steinbach, Coreen          W Unattached             3:51.78   1 
 13 KiddJr, Howard           M10 Elite Flyers           3:58.27   2 
 14 Waterman, Maya           W13 Unattached             4:00.88   1 
 15 Rohl, Michael            M53 Unattached             4:07.22   2 
 16 Penna, Madeline          W13 Unattached             4:15.39   1 
 17 Hilfiker, Taya           W12 Unattached             4:24.97   1 
 18 Spagnola, Anna           W10 MaxVelocity            4:26.63   1 
 
Mixed 9600 Meter Run alt 800s
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Difabio, Joseph          M24 Unattached            28:28.52  
  2 Blodgett, Matt           M41 Unattached            31:01.69  
  3 Davis, Andrew            M21 Unattached            31:21.91  
  4 Chambers, Cameron        M17 MaxVelocity           32:08.34  
  5 Blodgett, Karen          W42 Unattached            34:31.01  
  6 Camblin, Joey            M13 Unattached            35:40.46  
  7 Hilfiker, Preston        M18 Unattached            38:41.57  
  8 Spagnola, Emma           W14 MaxVelocity           39:57.42  
 
Mixed High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Short, Bryan             M21 Unattached             6-04.00  
  2 Amish, Steven            M17 Unattached             6-01.00  
  3 Joseph, Justin           M16 Unattached             5-08.00  
  4 Gabalski, Kevin          M16 MaxVelocity            5-06.00  
  4 Slusser, Charlize        W14 Unattached             5-06.00  
  4 Finger, Calvin           M15 MaxVelocity            5-06.00  
  7 Rush, Zach               M15 MaxVelocity            5-04.00  
  8 Wolford-Tuffy, Ethan     M16 MaxVelocity            5-00.00  
  9 Spronz, Leila            W15 Unattached             4-10.00  
 10 Gresens, Becca           W18 Unattached             4-02.00  
 10 Sage, Mackenzie          W16 MaxVelocity            4-02.00  
 -- Berry, Tim               M21 Unattached                  NH  
 
Mixed Pole Vault High Pit
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ferrara, Zachary         M26 Unattached            16-10.00  
  2 Reynolds, Daniel         M29 Unattached            15-02.00  
  3 Dempsey, Michael         M29 Unattached            14-08.00  
  4 McGrath, Jonah           M19 MaxVelocity           13-08.00  
  4 James, Thomas            M19 Unattached            13-08.00  
  6 Armstrong, Michael       M17 Unattached            12-02.00  
  6 Berry, Tim               M21 Unattached            12-02.00  
  8 Henderson, Reggie        M56 Brighton              11-02.00  
  8 Harding, Jack            M16 MaxVelocity           11-02.00  
  8 Haldeman, Duncan         M14 MaxVelocity           11-02.00  
  8 Ackerman, Phil           M15 MaxVelocity           11-02.00  
  8 Pierce, William          M16 MaxVelocity           11-02.00  
 13 Nguy, Quinn                M MaxVelocity           10-08.00  
 13 Kaplan, Samural          M19 Unattached            10-08.00  
 15 Rabanpalmer, Adam        M17 Unattached            10-02.00  
 16 Schumacher, Danny        M21 Unattached             9-08.00  
 
Mixed Pole Vault Low Pit
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fabbiano, Rebecca          W MaxVelocity           10-02.00  
  2 Gardner, Caroline        W25 Unattached             9-08.00  
  3 Laco, Gillian            W18 Unattached             8-08.00  
  4 Reusch, Kelsey           W23 Unattached             7-08.00  
  4 O'Toole, Conor           M17 MaxVelocity            7-08.00  
  6 Stolberg, Taylor         W18 Brighton               7-02.00  
  7 Senall, Talia            W15 MaxVelocity            6-08.00  
  8 Alaimo, Paige            W14 MaxVelocity            6-02.00  
  9 Kidane, Sara             W15 MaxVelocity            5-08.00  
 -- Burger, Katelyn          W15 MaxVelocity                 NH  
 -- Damico, Gianna           W19 MaxVelocity                 NH  
 
Mixed Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McCleary, Joshua         M18 Unattached            22-01.25  
  2 Liberati, Jacob          M17 MaxVelocity           21-11.00  
  3 Joseph, Justin           M16 Unattached            20-06.50  
  4 Berry, Tim               M21 Unattached            20-06.00  
  5 Dees, Anaya              W16 MaxVelocity           18-11.00  
  6 Guy, J.K.                M15 Unattached            18-07.50  
  7 Wood, Nicholas           M15 MaxVelocity           18-06.75  
  8 Short, Bryan             M21 Unattached            18-06.00  
  9 Detmer, Joseph           M17 MaxVelocity           18-05.00  
 10 McCann, Cameron          M15 Unattached            17-04.25  
 11 Matthews, Nia            W15 Flower City           17-01.50  
 12 Czajka, Norah            W15 MaxVelocity           17-01.25  
 13 Singleton, Jayda         W17 Unattached            17-00.75  
 14 Jemison, Dennis          M32 Unattached            16-10.00  
 15 Boothby, Eva             W17 MaxVelocity           16-08.50  
 16 Sequeira, Rachel         W17 Unattached            15-11.00  
 17 Spronz, Leila            W15 Unattached            15-05.75  
 18 Jordan, Alanna           W15 MaxVelocity           15-02.50  
 19 Diggs, Omarie            W15 Unattached            15-01.50  
 20 Alston, Elaina             W Unattached            14-09.00  
 21 Gresens, Becca           W18 Unattached            14-08.50  
 22 Hall, Lily               W12 MaxVelocity           14-00.00  
 23 Sage, Mackenzie          W16 MaxVelocity           13-06.50  
 24 DorisEaton, Hafte        M14 Elite Flyers          13-00.75  
 25 McCadden, Peter          M14 Unattached            12-09.25  
 26 Motsay, MaryGrace        W14 MaxVelocity           12-07.50  
 
Mixed Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Liberati, Jacob          M17 MaxVelocity           44-04.00  
  2 Jemison, Dennis          M32 Unattached            42-09.00  
  3 Guy, J.K.                M15 Unattached            39-00.75  
  4 Dees, Anaya              W16 MaxVelocity           37-09.50  
  5 Matthews, Nia            W15 Flower City           35-04.00  
  6 Sequeira, Rachel         W17 Unattached            34-10.00  
  7 Singleton, Jayda         W17 Unattached            34-01.50  
  8 Sage, Mackenzie          W16 MaxVelocity           31-07.50  
  9 Hall, Lily               W12 MaxVelocity           31-06.00  
 10 Czajka, Norah            W15 MaxVelocity           27-05.50  
 -- Detmer, Joseph           M17 MaxVelocity               FOUL  
 -- Rose, Cora               W14 Unattached                FOUL  
 
Mixed Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rood, Alex               M16 Unattached              14.06m  
  2 Baldwin, Jamie           M18 Unattached              13.90m  
  3 Bantz, Evan              M17 Unattached              12.03m  
  4 Baldwin, Evan            M18 Unattached              11.51m  
  5 Grey, Nate               M16 Unattached              10.90m  
  6 Lantrip, Tyler           M14 MaxVelocity             10.59m  
  7 Fernandez, Austyn        M13 Unattached              10.48m  
  8 McGee, Meredith          M14 Unattached               9.85m  
  9 Dees, Trinity            W13 MaxVelocity              8.86m  
 10 Clarke, Sean             M16 MaxVelocity              8.78m  
 11 Millow, Michael          M15 Unattached               7.65m  
 -- Johnson, Lindsay         W18 MaxVelocity               FOUL  
 
Mixed Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kurtic, Sydney             W Unattached              38.72m  
  2 Baldwin, Jamie           M18 Unattached              36.91m  
  3 Rood, Alex               M16 Unattached              33.87m  
  4 Baldwin, Evan            M18 Unattached              33.28m  
  5 Grey, Nate               M16 Unattached              33.01m  
  6 Bantz, Evan              M17 Unattached              31.02m  
  7 Lantrip, Tyler           M14 MaxVelocity             30.94m  
  8 Rose, Paul J.            M42 Unattached              30.29m  
  9 Clarke, Sean             M16 MaxVelocity             29.89m  
 10 McGee, Meredith          M14 Unattached              28.81m  
 11 Johnson, Lindsay         W18 MaxVelocity             28.44m  
 12 Berry, Tim               M21 Unattached              26.22m  
 13 Rose, Cora               W14 Unattached              24.90m  
 14 Pearson, Hank            M54 Unattached              24.53m  
 15 Millow, Michael          M15 Unattached              19.92m  
 16 Zielke, Morgan           W15 Unattached              19.65m  
 17 Koon, Ethan              M17 Unattached              19.36m  
 18 Rose, Paul               M11 Unattached              15.83m  
 19 Rose, Shayne              M8 Unattached              10.42m  
 -- Chambers, Nathan         M15 Unattached                FOUL  
 
Mixed Javelin Throw Turbo 12 & U
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barnwell, Jaden          M14 Unattached               14-10  
  2 Bainbridge, Wil          M14 Unattached               14-04  
  3 Ohare, Connor            M12 MaxVelocity           14-00.50  
  4 Collins-Howard, Myles    M12 MaxVelocity           13-00.50  
  5 Singletary, Orenthal     M13 MaxVelocity              13-00  
  6 Kendrick, Jasmine        W13 Elite Flyers             12-11  
  7 Quinones, Julio          M10 Elite Flyers          12-03.50  
  8 Kendrick, Jada           W10 Elite Flyers          12-00.50  
  9 Griffith, Corintia       W12 MaxVelocity              11-09  
 10 Gray, Jalen               M8 Elite Flyers             11-03  
 11 Singleton, Jaylen        W11 Elite Flyers             10-11  
 12 Rudnicki, Eliana         W13 MaxVelocity              10-05  
 13 Nunn, Ethan              M12 MaxVelocity              10-03  
 13 Boehm, Angelina          W13 MaxVelocity              10-03  
 15 Bates, Kamora            W10 Elite Flyers              9-07  
 16 Nickson, Saveyah          W8 Elite Flyers              9-06  
 17 Simpson, Justin          M10 Unattached                9-03  
 18 Ortiz, Rafael            M10 MaxVelocity               8-11  
 19 O'Brien, Henry           M10 MaxVelocity            8-05.50  
 20 Slusser, Kamryn           W8 Unattached                8-02  
 21 Swick, Jenna              W7 MaxVelocity               8-01  
 22 Spagnola, Anna           W10 MaxVelocity               7-11  
 23 Stopka, Camryn           W11 MaxVelocity               7-05  
 24 Snyder, Zion             W10 Unattached             6-09.50  
 25 Aman, Kenny               W9 Unattached                6-09  
 26 Aman, Coraleigh           W6 Unattached                5-08  
 27 Pizzi, Kylie              W7 Unattached                5-07  
 28 Tyler, Abigail           W12 MaxVelocity               5-06  
 29 Skinner, Sean             M7 Unattached                5-05  
 -- Odum, Cece               W10 MaxVelocity               FOUL  
 -- Quinones, Jahaziel        M7 Elite Flyers              FOUL  
 -- Starling, Meyshia        W10 MaxVelocity               FOUL  
 
Mixed Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pearson, Hank            M54 Unattached              34.19m  
  2 Baldwin, Jamie           M18 Unattached              30.77m  
  3 Bantz, Evan              M17 Unattached              26.79m  
  4 Baldwin, Evan            M18 Unattached              24.20m  
  5 Rose, Paul               M11 Unattached              22.23m  
  6 Rose, Shayne              M8 Unattached              13.95m  
  7 Aman, Kenny               W9 Unattached               8.29m  
  8 Aman, Coraleigh           W6 Unattached               4.32m