Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/25/2018 10:43 AM
                        Max Velocity Meet 4 - 7/24/2018                        
                                  Penfield HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 #  521 Camryn Cole        13 MaxVelocity              17.53  
  2 #  952 Isabella Condidor  13 Unattached               18.96  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  747 Brandon Lindsay    29 Unattached               14.40  
  2 #  545 Kevin Gabalski     16 MaxVelocity              15.30  
  3 #  915 Evan Kesel         21 Unattached               16.50  
  4 #  956 Matt Geffers       17 Unattached               17.90  
 
Mixed 55 Meter Dash 6 & under on
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  692 Beya Griffith      W6 MaxVelocity              11.10  
  2 #  806 Jiheyla Daughtry   W5 Flower City              12.50  
  3 #  960 Enoch Snyder       M7 Unattached               14.40  
 
Mixed 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  860 Jalen Law         M28 Unattached               11.08  12 
  2 #  747 Brandon Lindsay   M29 Unattached               11.64  12 
  3 #  607 Joseph Pizzi      M17 MaxVelocity              11.68  10 
  4 #  547 Marquis Gaskins   M17 MaxVelocity              11.89  10 
  5 #  715 Nile colson       M15 Flower City              11.91   8 
  6 #  530 Jonah Dean        M17 MaxVelocity              11.95  11 
  7 #  570 Mark Kasha        M16 MaxVelocity              12.05   8 
  8 #  503 Christian Allen   M17 MaxVelocity              12.06  10 
  9 #  661 Trenton Wynn      M17 MaxVelocity              12.18  10 
 10 #  528 Evan Darwick      M16 MaxVelocity              12.21   9 
 11 #  629 amanuel Shumuye   M15 MaxVelocity              12.31   8 
 12 #  872 Ben Fisler        M17 Unattached               12.36  11 
 13 #  908 Abdullah Allen    M16 Unattached               12.40   8 
 14 #  559 Jack Harding      M16 MaxVelocity              12.42  10 
 15 #  576 Jordan Klembczyk  M17 MaxVelocity              12.55  11 
 16 #  956 Matt Geffers      M17 Unattached               12.74  11 
 17 #  664 Colton Zlotkus    M13 MaxVelocity              12.85   7 
 18 #  632 Orenthal Singleta M13 MaxVelocity              13.02   9 
 19 #  886 Aston Scott       M52 Unattached               13.10  12 
 20 #  651 Sofia Veneziani F W16 MaxVelocity              13.18   7 
 21 #  533 Joseph Detmer     M17 MaxVelocity              13.21  11 
 22 #  709 Shazia Shazi      W11 Flower City              13.30   8 
 23 #  804 Oscar Smith         M Flower City              13.30   9 
 24 #  953 Jonah Thomas      M17 Unattached               13.39  11 
 25 #  907 Liam Van Pelt     M17 Unattached               13.44  10 
 26 #  803 Jaylen Rhone      W15 Flower City              13.83   7 
 27 #  673 Connor Ohare      M12 MaxVelocity              13.89   6 
 28 #  630 Zsayla Simlin     W15 MaxVelocity              13.90   7 
 29 #  702 Azhyia Clemons    W13 Flower City              13.90   4 
 30 #  553 Corintia Griffith W12 MaxVelocity              13.95   3 
 31 #  521 Camryn Cole       W13 MaxVelocity              14.07   4 
 32 #  828 Ella Myrthil      W17 Unattached               14.26   7 
 33 #  876 Timothy O'Hare    M16 Unattached               14.41   8 
 34 #  608 Kaitlyn Pizzi     W14 MaxVelocity              14.41   4 
 35 #  925 Kate Jensen       W17 Unattached               14.63   7 
 36 #  523 Noah Collins-Howa  M9 MaxVelocity              14.81   6 
 37 # 1258 Jaylen Singleton  W11 Elite Flyers             14.86   6 
 38 #  952 Isabella Condidor W13 Unattached               14.95   4 
 39 # 1230 Jasmine Kendrick  W13 Elite Flyers             15.10   5 
 40 #  705 Laylhona Sims     W13 Flower City              15.16   3 
 41 #  515 Trent Buttles     M10 MaxVelocity              15.32   6 
 42 # 1223 Jalen Gray         M8 Elite Flyers             15.42   6 
 43 #  669 Michael Verhow    M11 MaxVelocity              15.48   6 
 44 #  594 MaryGrace Motsay  W14 MaxVelocity              15.83   5 
 45 # 1201 Kamora Bates      W10 Elite Flyers             15.84   3 
 46 #  600 Cece Odum         W10 MaxVelocity              15.98   3 
 47 #  883 Veya Christian    W10 Unattached               16.33   2 
 48 #  716 Daron Beale       M11 Flower City              16.43   4 
 49 #  643 Jenna Swick        W7 MaxVelocity              16.60   1 
 49 #  679 Amare Bordley      M7 MaxVelocity              16.60   1 
 51 #  814 Zion Snyder       W10 Unattached               16.76   2 
 52 #  943 Eden Snyder       W13 Unattached               17.27   3 
 53 #  670 Cailyn Cole        W9 MaxVelocity              17.28   2 
 54 #  507 Eric Atzl         M12 MaxVelocity              17.37   6 
 55 #  862 Lindsay Wells     W12 Unattached               17.89   5 
 56 #  642 Camryn Stopka     W11 MaxVelocity              17.98   3 
 57 #  532 Aleyna DeMay      W11 MaxVelocity              18.00   3 
 58 #  595 Caroline Motsay   W10 MaxVelocity              18.34   4 
 59 # 1261 JaMiah Washington  W9 Elite Flyers             18.71   2 
 60 #  598 Henry O'Brien     M10 MaxVelocity              19.82   2 
 61 #  805 Jemarii Daughtry   W8 Flower City              19.90   1 
 62 #  711 Jonari Johnson    W15 Flower City              19.99   2 
 63 #  783 Addy Demay         W8 Unattached               20.20   1 
 64 #  692 Beya Griffith      W6 MaxVelocity              20.50   1 
 65 #  774 Kylie Pizzi        W7 Unattached               20.90   1 
 66 #  806 Jiheyla Daughtry   W5 Flower City              24.50   1 
 67 #  813 Kate Brunswick    W10 Unattached               24.51   2 
 68 #  959 William Brunswick M10 Unattached               24.58   2 
 69 #  960 Enoch Snyder       M7 Unattached               28.90   1 
 
Mixed 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  541 Andy Frank        M17 MaxVelocity              51.88   8 
  2 #  715 Nile colson       M15 Flower City              54.63   7 
  3 #  718 Jayshaun Clarke   M12 Flower City              58.08   8 
  4 #  956 Matt Geffers      M17 Unattached               59.65   8 
  5 #  886 Aston Scott       M52 Unattached               59.89   8 
  6 #  804 Oscar Smith         M Flower City            1:01.49   7 
  7 #  504 Alliyah Allen     W15 MaxVelocity            1:01.92   6 
  8 #  589 Aniya McGhie      W14 MaxVelocity            1:03.37   6 
  9 #  602 Dario Ortiz       M16 MaxVelocity            1:03.53   7 
 10 #  876 Timothy O'Hare    M16 Unattached             1:03.83   7 
 11 #  673 Connor Ohare      M12 MaxVelocity            1:04.77   4 
 12 #  521 Camryn Cole       W13 MaxVelocity            1:06.52   5 
 13 #  709 Shazia Shazi      W11 Flower City            1:07.45   7 
 14 #  522 Myles Collins-How M12 MaxVelocity            1:08.33   4 
 15 #  654 Damell Webb       W14 MaxVelocity            1:09.40   5 
 16 #  515 Trent Buttles     M10 MaxVelocity            1:10.20   2 
 17 #  634 Olivia Smock      W16 MaxVelocity            1:10.87   6 
 18 # 1223 Jalen Gray         M8 Elite Flyers           1:11.26   2 
 19 # 1258 Jaylen Singleton  W11 Elite Flyers           1:11.28   4 
 20 # 1230 Jasmine Kendrick  W13 Elite Flyers           1:16.18   5 
 21 #  803 Jaylen Rhone      W15 Flower City            1:22.33   6 
 22 #  954 Jeff Hernandez    M11 Unattached             1:22.45   4 
 23 #  705 Laylhona Sims     W13 Flower City            1:23.58   6 
 24 #  600 Cece Odum         W10 MaxVelocity            1:26.07   5 
 25 #  702 Azhyia Clemons    W13 Flower City            1:26.67   6 
 26 # 1261 JaMiah Washington  W9 Elite Flyers           1:28.18   3 
 27 #  814 Zion Snyder       W10 Unattached             1:28.37   3 
 28 #  883 Veya Christian    W10 Unattached             1:31.55   3 
 29 #  625 Alyssa Senall     W12 MaxVelocity            1:32.58   5 
 30 #  670 Cailyn Cole        W9 MaxVelocity            1:33.39   3 
 31 #  532 Aleyna DeMay      W11 MaxVelocity            1:38.86   5 
 32 #  744 Abby Wells         W8 Unattached             1:39.58   1 
 33 #  943 Eden Snyder       W13 Unattached             1:42.47   5 
 34 #  940 Isabella DiMarco  W12 Unattached             1:48.92   5 
 35 #  805 Jemarii Daughtry   W8 Flower City            1:52.29   1 
 36 #  692 Beya Griffith      W6 MaxVelocity            1:55.77   1 
 37 #  711 Jonari Johnson    W15 Flower City            1:56.28   3 
 38 #  813 Kate Brunswick    W10 Unattached             2:07.22   3 
 39 #  960 Enoch Snyder       M7 Unattached             2:13.63   1 
 40 #  959 William Brunswick M10 Unattached             2:21.44   2 
 
Mixed 400 Meter Run Relay
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  661 Trenton Wynn      M17 MaxVelocity              45.22   2 
  2 #  530 Jonah Dean        M17 MaxVelocity              45.98   2 
  3 #  528 Evan Darwick      M16 MaxVelocity              46.27   2 
  4 #  715 Nile colson       M15 Flower City              50.39   2 
  5 #  533 Joseph Detmer     M17 MaxVelocity              50.47   2 
  6 #  718 Jayshaun Clarke   M12 Flower City              55.48   2 
  7 #  828 Ella Myrthil      W17 Unattached               57.70   1 
  8 #  523 Noah Collins-Howa  M9 MaxVelocity            1:02.15   2 
  9 #  600 Cece Odum         W10 MaxVelocity            1:03.46   1 
 10 #  774 Kylie Pizzi        W7 Unattached             1:07.52   1 
 11 #  744 Abby Wells         W8 Unattached             1:11.67   2 
 12 #  642 Camryn Stopka     W11 MaxVelocity            1:16.19   1 
 13 #  814 Zion Snyder       W10 Unattached             1:21.20   1 
 14 #  806 Jiheyla Daughtry   W5 Flower City            1:26.03   1 
 
Mixed 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  830 Don Serinni       M27 Unattached             9:44.90  
  2 #  620 Collin Sauter     M14 MaxVelocity           10:18.70  
  3 #  550 Jonethyn Green    M17 MaxVelocity           10:31.10  
  4 #  961 Dan Stark		 M   Unattached			   10:36.20	
  5 # 1264 Hafte DorisEaton  M14 Elite Flyers          10:44.70  
  6 #  957 Connor Kerr       M15 Unattached            11:01.30  
  7 #  577 Ilsa Kloiber      W15 MaxVelocity           11:59.10  
  8 #  963 Chloe Erdle       W18 Unattached            12:06.50  
  9 #  587 Zoe Marcus        W13 MaxVelocity           12:45.80  
  10 # 746 Olyvia Kiley      W16 Unattached            14:29.40  
 
Mixed 8000 Meter Run Relay (alt 2
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  828 Ella Myrthil      W17 Unattached            26:45.49  
  2 #  746 Olyvia Kiley      W16 Unattached            26:57.00  
 
Mixed 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  769 Jackson Gloskey   M14 Unattached                8.88  
  2 #  594 MaryGrace Motsay  W14 MaxVelocity              12.72  
  3 #  943 Eden Snyder       W13 Unattached               16.15  
 
Mixed High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  815 Bryan Short       M21 Unattached             6-00.00  
  2 #  775 Justin Joseph     M16 Unattached             5-09.00  
  3 #  545 Kevin Gabalski    M16 MaxVelocity            5-06.00  
  3 #  539 Calvin Finger     M15 MaxVelocity            5-06.00  
  3 # 9998 Katie Ponczyk       W Unattached             5-06.00  
  3 #  659 Ethan Wolford-Tuf M16 MaxVelocity            5-06.00  
  7 # 1221 Eric Franklin      M2 Elite Flyers           5-03.00  
 -- #  819 Tim Berry         M21 Unattached                  NH  
 
Mixed Pole Vault High Pit
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  819 Tim Berry         M21 Unattached            12-00.00  
  2 #  555 Duncan Haldeman   M14 MaxVelocity           11-06.00  
  3 #  559 Jack Harding      M16 MaxVelocity           11-00.00  
  3 #  501 Phil Ackerman     M15 MaxVelocity           11-00.00  
  3 #  606 William Pierce    M16 MaxVelocity           11-00.00  
  6 #  735 Danny Schumacher  M21 Unattached            10-00.00  
  6 #  680 Rebecca Fabiano   W27 MaxVelocity           10-00.00  
  8 #  849 Caroline Gardner  W25 Unattached             9-00.00  
  9 #  514 Katelyn Burger    W15 MaxVelocity            8-06.00  
 10 #  527 Gianna Damico     W19 MaxVelocity            7-06.00  
 11 #  624 Talia Senall      W15 MaxVelocity            7-00.00  
 12 #  502 Paige Alaimo      W14 MaxVelocity            6-06.00  
 -- #  802 Daniel Reynolds   M29 Unattached                  NH  
 -- #  604 Conor O'Toole     M17 MaxVelocity                 NH  
 
Mixed Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  582 Jacob Liberati    M17 MaxVelocity           21-03.25  
  2 #  775 Justin Joseph     M16 Unattached            20-04.00  
  3 #  819 Tim Berry         M21 Unattached            19-09.00  
  4 #  659 Ethan Wolford-Tuf M16 MaxVelocity           18-06.75  
  5 #  602 Dario Ortiz       M16 MaxVelocity           18-03.25  
  6 #  533 Joseph Detmer     M17 MaxVelocity           18-00.50  
  7 #  962 Jonathan Armella  M18 Unattached            17-11.25  
  8 #    5 Nia Williams-Matt   W MaxVelocity           16-08.50  
  9 #  776 Nicholas Burgado  M16 Unattached            16-03.50  
 10 #  907 Liam Van Pelt     M17 Unattached            16-01.00  
 11 #  553 Corintia Griffith W12 MaxVelocity           15-06.25  
 12 #  839 Kylor Vermeulen   M15 Unattached            14-11.00  
 13 # 1264 Hafte DorisEaton  M14 Elite Flyers          13-06.25  
 14 #  526 Norah Czajka      W15 MaxVelocity           12-05.50  
 
Mixed Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  582 Jacob Liberati    M17 MaxVelocity           42-10.25  
  2 #  915 Evan Kesel        M21 Unattached            38-05.50  
  3 #    5 Nia Williams-Matt   W MaxVelocity           35-05.50  
  4 #  533 Joseph Detmer     M17 MaxVelocity           34-06.50  
  5 #  907 Liam Van Pelt     M17 Unattached            32-10.00  
  6 #  769 Jackson Gloskey   M14 Unattached            31-08.25  
  7 #  526 Norah Czajka      W15 MaxVelocity           27-02.75  
 
Mixed Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  786 Alex Rood         M16 Unattached              14.38m  
  2 #  793 Jamie Baldwin     M18 Unattached              13.71m  
  3 #  792 Evan Bantz        M17 Unattached              12.58m  
  4 #  799 Evan Baldwin      M18 Unattached              12.31m  
  5 #  579 Tyler Lantrip     M14 MaxVelocity             11.75m  
  6 #  955 Rachel Koonmen    W16 Unattached              10.98m  
  7 #  520 Sean Clarke       M16 MaxVelocity              9.71m  
 
Mixed Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  786 Alex Rood         M16 Unattached              36.75m  
  2 #  834 Sydney Kurtic       W Unattached              35.98m  
  3 #  793 Jamie Baldwin     M18 Unattached              31.05m  
  4 #  792 Evan Bantz        M17 Unattached              30.19m  
  5 #  799 Evan Baldwin      M18 Unattached              29.44m  
  6 #  520 Sean Clarke       M16 MaxVelocity             27.83m  
  7 #  801 Jenna Mathews     W18 Unattached              25.47m  
  8 #  955 Rachel Koonmen    W16 Unattached              23.76m  
  9 #  579 Tyler Lantrip     M14 MaxVelocity             22.93m  
 10 #  819 Tim Berry         M21 Unattached              22.65m  
 11 #  758 Morgan Zielke     W15 Unattached              18.02m  
 
Mixed Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  747 Brandon Lindsay   M29 Unattached              40.03m  
  2 #  799 Evan Baldwin      M18 Unattached              27.46m