Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        Max Velocity Meet 5 - 7/31/2018                        
                                  Penfield HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Mixed 55 Meter Dash 6 & under on
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 #  692 Beya Griffith      W6 MaxVelocity              10.10   2 
  2 #  983 Elisha Shoats      M6 Unattached               10.40   2 
  3 #  806 Jiheyla Daughtry   W5 Flower City              11.40   2 
  4 # 1246 Lance MooreJr      M4 Elite Flyers             11.70   1 
  5 # 1245 Lanai Moore        W4 Elite Flyers             12.10   1 
 
Mixed 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  607 Joseph Pizzi      M17 MaxVelocity              22.87  15 
  2 #  541 Andy Frank        M17 MaxVelocity              23.09  15 
  3 #  715 Nile colson       M15 Flower City              23.18  13 
  4 #  906 Joe Greene        M30 Unattached               23.48  16 
  5 #  530 Jonah Dean        M17 MaxVelocity              23.55  15 
  6 #  939 Jaysen Wylie      M20 Unattached               23.89  16 
  7 #  547 Marquis Gaskins   M17 MaxVelocity              23.98  15 
  8 #  971 Benjamin Wilt     M18 Unattached               24.00  15 
  9 #  687 Camenn Green      M14 MaxVelocity              24.27  13 
 10 #  629 amanuel Shumuye   M15 MaxVelocity              24.38  14 
 11 #  549 Jarmel Glass      M15 MaxVelocity              24.41  14 
 12 #  759 Tino Mancabelli   M16 Unattached               24.50  13 
 13 #  913 Chaz Velazquez    M18 Unattached               24.77  16 
 14 #  949 Michael Bayley    M17 Unattached               25.25  15 
 15 #  513 John Bourcy       M16 MaxVelocity              25.40  13 
 16 #  850 Cameron McCann    M15 Unattached               25.83  13 
 17 #  632 Orenthal Singleta M13 MaxVelocity              25.88  14 
 18 #  956 Matt Geffers      M17 Unattached               25.93  16 
 19 #  644 Stefani Teglash   W17 MaxVelocity              26.15   9 
 20 #  886 Aston Scott       M52 Unattached               26.34  16 
 21 #  619 Rakshan Santhiram M16 MaxVelocity              26.35  14 
 22 #  804 Oscar Smith         M Flower City              26.57  14 
 23 #  710 Morgan Farrington W15 Flower City              26.61   8 
 24 #  602 Dario Ortiz       M16 MaxVelocity              26.78  13 
 25 #  843 Peter McCadden    M14 Unattached               26.88  13 
 26 #  589 Aniya McGhie      W14 MaxVelocity              27.13   9 
 27 #  703 OoMarie Diggs     W15 Flower City              27.49   8 
 28 # 1244 Ayriana Moore     W11 Elite Flyers             28.16   4 
 29 #  553 Corintia Griffith W12 MaxVelocity              28.26   4 
 30 #  630 Zsayla Simlin     W15 MaxVelocity              28.60   8 
 31 #  673 Connor Ohare      M12 MaxVelocity              28.62  12 
 32 #  803 Jaylen Rhone      W15 Flower City              28.69   7 
 33 #  702 Azhyia Clemons    W13 Flower City              28.74   6 
 34 #  935 Sumarth Erdle     W14 Unattached               28.82   6 
 35 #  876 Timothy O'Hare    M16 Unattached               28.84  13 
 36 # 1264 Hafte DorisEaton  M14 Elite Flyers             29.11  14 
 37 #  521 Camryn Cole       W13 MaxVelocity              29.18   6 
 38 #  654 Damell Webb       W14 MaxVelocity              29.24   9 
 39 #  505 MaKayla Armstrong W18 MaxVelocity              29.56   7 
 40 # 1263 Laiana Zaso       W12 Elite Flyers             29.65   5 
 41 #  634 Olivia Smock      W16 MaxVelocity              29.74   8 
 42 #  948 Grace Kitterman   W16 Unattached               30.05   9 
 43 # 1230 Jasmine Kendrick  W13 Elite Flyers             30.08   6 
 44 #  828 Ella Myrthil      W17 Unattached               30.18   9 
 45 #  911 Jennifer Mack     W14 Unattached               30.26   6 
 46 #  740 Cora Rose         W14 Unattached               30.28   7 
 47 #  925 Kate Jensen       W17 Unattached               30.73   9 
 48 # 1258 Jaylen Singleton  W11 Elite Flyers             30.90  12 
 49 #  712 Myaisha Montgomer W13 Flower City              31.13   6 
 50 #  593 Tessa Motsay      W15 MaxVelocity              31.24   7 
 51 #  516 Bryn Carroway     W15 MaxVelocity              31.51   7 
 52 #  587 Zoe Marcus        W13 MaxVelocity              31.57   7 
 53 # 1223 Jalen Gray         M8 Elite Flyers             31.59  11 
 54 #  517 Sadie Carroway    W13 MaxVelocity              32.15   6 
 55 #  932 Josh Tardy        M13 Unattached               32.36  12 
 56 #  705 Laylhona Sims     W13 Flower City              32.50   7 
 57 #  615 Eliana Rudnicki   W13 MaxVelocity              32.97   7 
 58 #  557 Morgan Hall       W13 MaxVelocity              33.31   6 
 59 # 1252 Aviance Rio-Jones   W Elite Flyers             33.34   4 
 60 #  761 Anthony Mancabell M11 Unattached               33.53  12 
 61 #  671 Myles Wynn        M10 MaxVelocity              33.57  11 
 62 #  639 Jeryca Starling   W11 MaxVelocity              33.60   4 
 63 #  640 Meyshia Starling  W10 MaxVelocity              33.62   3 
 64 #  738 Paul Rose         M11 Unattached               33.91  12 
 65 # 1247 Saveyah Nickson    W8 Elite Flyers             34.82   3 
 66 #  760 Max Mancabelli     M9 Unattached               35.90  11 
 67 #  679 Amare Bordley      M7 MaxVelocity              36.07  10 
 68 #  670 Cailyn Cole        W9 MaxVelocity              36.09   3 
 69 #  643 Jenna Swick        W7 MaxVelocity              36.12   1 
 70 #  685 Amirah Collins     W8 MaxVelocity              36.47   2 
 71 #  979 Danielle Miller   W10 Unattached               37.19   3 
 72 #  741 Shayne Rose        M8 Unattached               37.76  10 
 73 #  595 Caroline Motsay   W10 MaxVelocity              37.86   5 
 74 #  862 Lindsay Wells     W12 Unattached               37.97   4 
 75 # 1261 JaMiah Washington  W9 Elite Flyers             37.97   3 
 76 #  686 Jessiah Collins    M9 MaxVelocity              37.99  11 
 77 #  532 Aleyna DeMay      W11 MaxVelocity              38.13   5 
 78 #  965 Rachel Burt        W9 Unattached               38.22   3 
 79 #  642 Camryn Stopka     W11 MaxVelocity              38.88   5 
 80 #  982 Declan Reilly      M8 Unattached               39.31  10 
 81 #  507 Eric Atzl         M12 MaxVelocity              39.56  12 
 82 #  980 Anna Miller        W8 Unattached               40.58   2 
 83 #  983 Elisha Shoats      M6 Unattached               40.94  10 
 84 #  683 Logan Bridge       M8 MaxVelocity              41.12  11 
 85 #  598 Henry O'Brien     M10 MaxVelocity              41.47  11 
 86 #  744 Abby Wells         W8 Unattached               41.85   2 
 87 #  805 Jemarii Daughtry   W8 Flower City              43.41   2 
 88 #  708 Sadia Muhammad    W13 Flower City              44.16  10 
 89 #  684 Griffin Bridge     M7 MaxVelocity              44.61  10 
 90 #  774 Kylie Pizzi        W7 Unattached               45.02   1 
 91 #  692 Beya Griffith      W6 MaxVelocity              47.25   1 
 92 #  981 David Miller       M7 Unattached               47.41  10 
 93 #  966 Abigail Burt       W7 Unattached               51.13   1 
 94 #  806 Jiheyla Daughtry   W5 Flower City              52.08   1 
 95 #  813 Kate Brunswick    W10 Unattached               52.88   3 
 96 #  923 Michael Rogoyski   M8 Unattached               53.66  10 
 97 #  984 Will Brunswick    M10 Unattached               59.25  11 
 
Mixed 400 Meter Run Relay
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  639 Jeryca Starling   W11 MaxVelocity            1:05.93  
  2 # 1252 Aviance Rio-Jones   W Elite Flyers           1:10.80  
  3 #  983 Elisha Shoats      M6 Unattached             1:10.97  
  4 #  943 Eden Snyder       W13 Unattached             1:16.54  
  5 #  686 Jessiah Collins    M9 MaxVelocity            1:16.87  
  6 #  966 Abigail Burt       W7 Unattached             1:25.28  
  7 #  684 Griffin Bridge     M7 MaxVelocity            1:26.96  
  8 #  679 Amare Bordley      M7 MaxVelocity            1:44.17  
 
Mixed 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  550 Jonethyn Green    M17 MaxVelocity            2:10.52   2 
  2 #  620 Collin Sauter     M14 MaxVelocity            2:12.85   2 
  3 #  743 J.K. Guy          M15 Unattached             2:15.71   2 
  4 #  847 Preston Hilfiker  M18 Unattached             2:25.34   2 
  5 #  876 Timothy O'Hare    M16 Unattached             2:26.88   2 
  6 #  833 Mark Streb        M28 Unattached             2:27.24   2 
  7 #  673 Connor Ohare      M12 MaxVelocity            2:37.25   1 
  8 #  504 Alliyah Allen     W15 MaxVelocity            2:37.52   2 
  9 #  577 Ilsa Kloiber      W15 MaxVelocity            2:38.04   2 
 10 #  855 Ben Reyner        M12 Unattached             2:40.11   2 
 11 # 1258 Jaylen Singleton  W11 Elite Flyers           2:49.54   1 
 12 #  781 Peter Benzoni     M11 Unattached             2:53.66   1 
 13 #  760 Max Mancabelli     M9 Unattached             2:54.94   1 
 14 #  921 Janek McLeod      M11 Unattached             3:20.10   1 
 15 #  638 Anna Spagnola     W10 MaxVelocity            3:26.61   1 
 16 #  848 Taya Hilfiker     W12 Unattached             3:34.11   1 
 17 #  557 Morgan Hall       W13 MaxVelocity            3:40.17   2 
 18 #  982 Declan Reilly      M8 Unattached             3:41.98   1 
 19 # 1247 Saveyah Nickson    W8 Elite Flyers           4:11.47   1 
 
Mixed 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  756 Braden Haltiner   M14 Unattached             4:51.34  
  2 #  620 Collin Sauter     M14 MaxVelocity            4:51.94  
  3 #  961 Daniel Stark      M32 Unattached             5:07.76  
  4 #  957 Connor Kerr       M15 Unattached             5:18.27  
  5 #  753 Trinity Wells     M14 Unattached             5:26.86  
  6 #  847 Preston Hilfiker  M18 Unattached             5:38.63  
  7 # 1264 Hafte DorisEaton  M14 Elite Flyers           5:44.30  
  8 #  977 Michael Makowski  M22 Unattached             5:44.94  
  9 #  963 Chloe Erdle       W18 Unattached             5:45.99  
 10 #  587 Zoe Marcus        W13 MaxVelocity            5:53.67  
 11 #  985 Rich DiMarco      M50 Unattached             6:04.80  
 12 #  861 Matt Wells        M47 Unattached             6:13.54  
 13 #  855 Ben Reyner        M12 Unattached             6:33.86  
 14 #  921 Janek McLeod      M11 Unattached             7:22.93  
 15 #  965 Rachel Burt        W9 Unattached             7:49.74  
 16 #  638 Anna Spagnola     W10 MaxVelocity            7:58.52  
 
Mixed 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  830 Don Serinni       M27 Unattached            35:45.32  
 -- #  961 Daniel Stark      M32 Unattached                 DNF  
 
Mixed 200 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  747 Brandon Lindsay   M29 Unattached               25.12   3 
  2 #  661 Trenton Wynn      M17 MaxVelocity              26.55   3 
  3 #  759 Tino Mancabelli   M16 Unattached               26.88   3 
  4 #  545 Kevin Gabalski    M16 MaxVelocity              27.63   2 
  5 #  660 Nicholas Wood     M15 MaxVelocity              28.63   2 
  6 #  956 Matt Geffers      M17 Unattached               28.84   2 
  7 #  521 Camryn Cole       W13 MaxVelocity              31.55   1 
  8 #  557 Morgan Hall       W13 MaxVelocity              35.79   1 
  9 #  594 MaryGrace Motsay  W14 MaxVelocity              37.19   1 
 
Mixed Pole Vault High Pit
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  802 Daniel Reynolds   M29 Unattached            15-03.00      4.64m 
  2 #  819 Tim Berry         M21 Unattached            13-02.00      4.01m 
  3 #  916 Jim Koch          M25 Unattached            12-02.00      3.70m 
  4 #  768 Quin Nguyen       M18 Unattached            11-02.00      3.40m 
  4 #  559 Jack Harding      M16 MaxVelocity           11-02.00      3.40m 
  4 #  606 William Pierce    M16 MaxVelocity           11-02.00      3.40m 
  4 #  501 Phil Ackerman     M15 MaxVelocity           11-02.00      3.40m 
  8 #  555 Duncan Haldeman   M14 MaxVelocity           10-08.00      3.25m 
  9 #  842 Adam Rabanpalmer  M17 Unattached            10-02.00      3.09m 
  9 #  735 Danny Schumacher  M21 Unattached            10-02.00      3.09m 
 11 #  729 Reggie Henderson  M56 Brighton               9-08.00      2.94m 
 11 #  914 Jordan Elia       M16 Unattached             9-08.00      2.94m 
 13 #  970 John Sullivan     M17 Unattached             9-02.00      2.79m 
 -- #  837 Michael Armstrong M17 Unattached                  NH            
 -- #  967 Phoenix Palmer    M17 Unattached                  NH            
 -- #  590 Jonah McGrath     M19 MaxVelocity                 NH            
 
Mixed Pole Vault Low Pit
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  680 Rebecca Fabiano   W27 MaxVelocity           10-02.00      3.09m 
  1 #  849 Caroline Gardner  W25 Unattached            10-02.00      3.09m 
  3 #  514 Katelyn Burger    W15 MaxVelocity            8-02.00      2.48m 
  4 #  736 Taylor Stolberg   W18 Brighton               7-02.00      2.18m 
  4 #  624 Talia Senall      W15 MaxVelocity            7-02.00      2.18m 
  6 #  910 Allison Scofield  W15 Unattached             6-02.00      1.87m 
  7 #  911 Jennifer Mack     W14 Unattached             5-08.00      1.72m 
 -- #  604 Conor O'Toole     M17 MaxVelocity                 NH            
 -- #  527 Gianna Damico     W19 MaxVelocity                 NH            
 
Mixed Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  906 Joe Greene        M30 Unattached            21-03.50      6.48m 
  2 #  819 Tim Berry         M21 Unattached            19-09.00      6.01m 
  3 #  815 Bryan Short       M21 Unattached            19-07.75      5.98m 
  4 #  666 Anaya Dees        W16 MaxVelocity           18-06.50      5.65m 
  5 #  659 Ethan Wolford-Tuf M16 MaxVelocity           18-03.75      5.58m 
  6 #  533 Joseph Detmer     M17 MaxVelocity           17-11.00      5.46m 
  7 #  602 Dario Ortiz       M16 MaxVelocity           17-10.75      5.45m 
  8 #  660 Nicholas Wood     M15 MaxVelocity           17-10.50      5.44m 
  9 #  743 J.K. Guy          M15 Unattached            17-03.25      5.26m 
 10 #  719 Nia Matthews      W15 Flower City           16-11.50      5.16m 
 11 #  850 Cameron McCann    M15 Unattached            16-10.75      5.14m 
 12 #  769 Jackson Gloskey   M14 Unattached            16-09.00      5.10m 
 13 #  859 Rachel Sequeira   W17 Unattached            15-05.75      4.71m 
 14 #  523 Noah Collins-Howa  M9 MaxVelocity           15-02.00      4.62m 
 15 #  632 Orenthal Singleta M13 MaxVelocity           14-07.00      4.44m 
 16 #  569 Alanna Jordan     W15 MaxVelocity           14-06.00      4.41m 
 17 # 1230 Jasmine Kendrick  W13 Elite Flyers          14-02.00      4.31m 
 18 #  553 Corintia Griffith W12 MaxVelocity           14-00.25      4.27m 
 19 #  673 Connor Ohare      M12 MaxVelocity           13-10.00      4.21m 
 20 #  617 Mackenzie Sage    W16 MaxVelocity           13-07.25      4.14m 
 21 #  669 Michael Verhow    M11 MaxVelocity           13-07.00      4.14m 
 22 #  740 Cora Rose         W14 Unattached            13-03.75      4.05m 
 23 #  515 Trent Buttles     M10 MaxVelocity           13-01.00      3.98m 
 24 # 1264 Hafte DorisEaton  M14 Elite Flyers          12-11.00      3.93m 
 25 #  526 Norah Czajka      W15 MaxVelocity           12-08.50      3.87m 
 26 #  522 Myles Collins-How M12 MaxVelocity           12-08.00      3.86m 
 27 #  761 Anthony Mancabell M11 Unattached            12-06.00      3.81m 
 28 # 1258 Jaylen Singleton  W11 Elite Flyers          11-08.00      3.55m 
 29 #  932 Josh Tardy        M13 Unattached            11-07.50      3.54m 
 30 #  760 Max Mancabelli     M9 Unattached            11-05.00      3.47m 
 30 #  921 Janek McLeod      M11 Unattached            11-05.00      3.47m 
 32 #  642 Camryn Stopka     W11 MaxVelocity           11-01.00      3.37m 
 33 # 1223 Jalen Gray         M8 Elite Flyers          11-00.00      3.35m 
 34 # 1247 Saveyah Nickson    W8 Elite Flyers          10-08.00      3.25m 
 35 #  685 Amirah Collins     W8 MaxVelocity           10-05.00      3.17m 
 36 #  643 Jenna Swick        W7 MaxVelocity           10-02.50      3.11m 
 37 #  638 Anna Spagnola     W10 MaxVelocity           10-02.00      3.09m 
 38 #  814 Zion Snyder       W10 Unattached             9-08.00      2.94m 
 38 #  979 Danielle Miller   W10 Unattached             9-08.00      2.94m 
 40 #  954 Jeff Hernandez    M11 Unattached             9-07.00      2.92m 
 41 #  980 Anna Miller        W8 Unattached             9-06.00      2.89m 
 42 #  686 Jessiah Collins    M9 MaxVelocity            9-02.00      2.79m 
 42 #  982 Declan Reilly      M8 Unattached             9-02.00      2.79m 
 44 #  965 Rachel Burt        W9 Unattached             8-11.00      2.71m 
 45 #  679 Amare Bordley      M7 MaxVelocity            8-10.00      2.69m 
 46 #  603 Rafael Ortiz      M10 MaxVelocity            8-08.00      2.64m 
 47 #  940 Isabella DiMarco  W12 Unattached             8-06.00      2.59m 
 48 #  692 Beya Griffith      W6 MaxVelocity            8-05.00      2.56m 
 49 #  598 Henry O'Brien     M10 MaxVelocity            8-01.00      2.46m 
 49 #  943 Eden Snyder       W13 Unattached             8-01.00      2.46m 
 51 #  683 Logan Bridge       M8 MaxVelocity            8-00.00      2.43m 
 51 #  981 David Miller       M7 Unattached             8-00.00      2.43m 
 53 #  774 Kylie Pizzi        W7 Unattached             7-07.00      2.31m 
 54 #  941 Alyssa DiMarco    W10 Unattached             7-03.00      2.20m 
 55 #  923 Michael Rogoyski   M8 Unattached             7-02.00      2.18m 
 55 #  966 Abigail Burt       W7 Unattached             7-02.00      2.18m 
 57 #  684 Griffin Bridge     M7 MaxVelocity            7-00.00      2.13m 
 58 #  744 Abby Wells         W8 Unattached             6-08.00      2.03m 
 59 #  960 Enoch Snyder       M7 Unattached             5-06.00      1.67m 
 
Mixed Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  815 Bryan Short       M21 Unattached            40-08.00     12.39m 
  2 #  915 Evan Kesel        M21 Unattached            38-10.50     11.84m 
  3 #  743 J.K. Guy          M15 Unattached            36-06.25     11.13m 
  4 #  719 Nia Matthews      W15 Flower City           35-06.25     10.82m 
  5 #  859 Rachel Sequeira   W17 Unattached            35-04.50     10.78m 
  6 #  533 Joseph Detmer     M17 MaxVelocity           33-10.75     10.33m 
  7 #  769 Jackson Gloskey   M14 Unattached            31-07.50      9.63m 
  8 #  617 Mackenzie Sage    W16 MaxVelocity           31-01.50      9.48m 
  9 #  588 Ainslie McCorry   W14 MaxVelocity           27-03.00      8.30m 
 10 #  526 Norah Czajka      W15 MaxVelocity           25-10.50      7.88m 
 11 #  932 Josh Tardy        M13 Unattached            24-03.50      7.40m 
 12 #  538 Anna Fetter       W14 MaxVelocity           23-01.00      7.03m 
 -- #  986 Julian Dingwall   M19 Unattached                FOUL            
 -- #  740 Cora Rose         W14 Unattached                FOUL            
 
Mixed Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  973 Jonathan Surdej   M17 Unattached              16.18m   53-01.00 
  2 #  958 Mike Wolford      M17 Unattached              14.84m   48-08.25 
  3 #  786 Alex Rood         M16 Unattached              14.62m   47-11.75 
  4 #  793 Jamie Baldwin     M18 Unattached              13.27m   43-06.50 
  5 #  792 Evan Bantz        M17 Unattached              12.93m   42-05.25 
  6 #  799 Evan Baldwin      M18 Unattached              12.58m   41-03.25 
  7 #  579 Tyler Lantrip     M14 MaxVelocity             11.04m   36-02.75 
  8 #  974 Natalia Surdej    W15 Unattached              10.52m   34-06.25 
  9 #  975 Nate Grey         M16 Unattached              10.38m   34-00.75 
 10 #  972 Stuart McLeod     M16 Unattached              10.35m   33-11.50 
 11 #  794 Levi Bluhm        M16 Unattached               9.84m   32-03.50 
 12 #  765 Meredith McGee    M14 Unattached               8.95m   29-04.50 
 13 #  964 Christine Wolford W14 Unattached               8.67m   28-05.50 
 14 #  920 Alyssa Heisler    W17 Unattached               7.49m   24-07.00 
 -- #  968 Jacob Verkey      M18 Unattached                  ND            
 
Mixed Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  973 Jonathan Surdej   M17 Unattached              40.85m     134-00 
  2 #  786 Alex Rood         M16 Unattached              37.81m     124-00 
  3 #  667 Nathan Farnham    M17 MaxVelocity             37.25m     122-02 
  4 #  972 Stuart McLeod     M16 Unattached              36.57m     120-00 
  5 #  793 Jamie Baldwin     M18 Unattached              35.87m     117-08 
  6 #  969 Connor Simizon    M15 Unattached              35.39m     116-01 
  7 #  924 Mitchell Mukowski M17 Unattached              34.81m     114-02 
  8 #  977 Michael Makowski  M22 Unattached              33.31m     109-03 
  9 #  739 Paul J. Rose      M42 Unattached              32.94m     108-01 
 10 #  792 Evan Bantz        M17 Unattached              32.84m     107-09 
 11 #  975 Nate Grey         M16 Unattached              32.74m     107-05 
 12 #  968 Jacob Verkey      M18 Unattached              32.19m     105-07 
 13 #  579 Tyler Lantrip     M14 MaxVelocity             31.94m     104-09 
 14 #  765 Meredith McGee    M14 Unattached              31.01m     101-09 
 15 #  794 Levi Bluhm        M16 Unattached              29.03m      95-03 
 16 #  920 Alyssa Heisler    W17 Unattached              27.77m      91-01 
 17 #  727 Hank Pearson      M54 Unattached              25.07m      82-03 
 18 #  834 Sydney Kurtic       W Unattached              23.28m      76-04 
 19 #  738 Paul Rose         M11 Unattached              20.98m      68-10 
 20 #  758 Morgan Zielke     W15 Unattached              19.65m      64-06 
 21 #  741 Shayne Rose        M8 Unattached              11.26m      36-11 
 
Mixed Javelin Throw Turbo 12 & U
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  738 Paul Rose         M11 Unattached              17.13m      56-02 
 
Mixed Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  819 Tim Berry         M21 Unattached              40.81m     133-11 
  2 #  972 Stuart McLeod     M16 Unattached              35.24m     115-07 
  3 #  793 Jamie Baldwin     M18 Unattached              30.25m      99-03 
  4 #  727 Hank Pearson      M54 Unattached              29.61m      97-02 
  5 #  799 Evan Baldwin      M18 Unattached              27.06m      88-09 
  6 #  738 Paul Rose         M11 Unattached              26.12m      85-08 
  7 #  792 Evan Bantz        M17 Unattached              21.73m      71-03 
  8 #  765 Meredith McGee    M14 Unattached              11.30m      37-01