Kalama 5K
                              Canandaigua, NY
                              August 11, 2018

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                                         PLACE IN
  PLACE NAME                  AGE      TIME   PACE       AGEGROUP & SEX   RESIDENCE      ST
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Timothy Stahlneker       29    17:14  5:33   1/7    M25-29 M#  1  Waterloo        NY 
    2 Matt Oleksa              30    18:18  5:54   1/6    M30-34 M#  2  Seneca Falls    NY 
    3 Luke Oleksa              32    19:06  6:09   2/6    M30-34 M#  3  Seneca Falls    NY 
    4 Jesse Toth               23    19:22  6:14   1/5    M20-24 M#  4  Victor          NY 
    5 Kevin Sheeham            56    19:27  6:16   1/4    M55-59 M#  5  Victor          NY 
    6 John Kolh                40    19:37  6:19   1/1    M40-44 M#  6  Camillus        NY 
    7 Jeannie Phillips         27    20:18  6:32   1/16   F25-29 F#  1  Canandaigua     NY 
    8 Jacob Schindler          30    20:23  6:34   3/6    M30-34 M#  7  Victor          NY 
    9 Michael McGinnis         29    20:35  6:38   2/7    M25-29 M#  8  Rochester       NY 
   10 Bethany Smith            32    21:07  6:48   1/7    F30-34 F#  2  Fairport        NY 
   11 Danny Lacrosse           23    21:47  7:01   2/5    M20-24 M#  9  Canandaigua     NY 
   12 Sarah Biernat            38    22:16  7:10   1/4    F35-39 F#  3  Bloomfield      NY 
   13 Randy Dunham             56    22:22  7:12   2/4    M55-59 M# 10  Spencerport     NY 
   14 Larry Wright             57    22:33  7:16   3/4    M55-59 M# 11  Canandaigua     NY 
   15 Ryan James               31    22:33  7:16   4/6    M30-34 M# 12  Rochester       NY 
   16 Tom Lacrosse             26    22:55  7:23   3/7    M25-29 M# 13  Canandaigua     NY 
   17 Emily Zartman            26    23:02  7:25   2/16   F25-29 F#  4  Bloomfield      NY 
   18 Dawson Toth              30    23:06  7:27   5/6    M30-34 M# 14  Elkton          MD 
   19 Ethan Pan                21    23:24  7:32   3/5    M20-24 M# 15  Vestal          NY 
   20 Chip Toth                61    23:26  7:33   1/4    M60-64 M# 16  Canandaigua     NY 
   21 Jesse Elliott            28    23:43  7:38   4/7    M25-29 M# 17  Bloomfield      NY 
   22 David Haseley            26    23:45  7:39   5/7    M25-29 M# 18  Rochester       NY 
   23 Emily Gelinas            30    23:51  7:41   2/7    F30-34 F#  5  Rochester       NY 
   24 Seth Chalupa             13    23:52  7:41   1/4    M13-15 M# 19  Adkins          TX 
   25 Megan Carmel             39    23:56  7:43   2/4    F35-39 F#  6  Victor          NY 
   26 Craig Moscicki           39    24:08  7:46   1/6    M35-39 M# 20  Honeoye Falls   NY 
   27 Facundo Fernandez-Duque  22    24:09  7:47   4/5    M20-24 M# 21  Madison         CT 
   28 Jerry Oleksa             62    24:20  7:50   2/4    M60-64 M# 22  Seneca Falls    NY 
   29 Kirsten Vandenbout       28    24:35  7:55   3/16   F25-29 F#  7  Rochester       NY 
   30 Mark Vandenbout          28    24:35  7:55   6/7    M25-29 M# 23  Rochester       NY 
   31 Erin O'Donnell           27    24:43  7:58   4/16   F25-29 F#  8  Canandaigua     NY 
   32 Chris O'Donnell          55    24:43  7:58   4/4    M55-59 M# 24  Canandaigua     NY 
   33 David Cummings           64    25:08  8:06   3/4    M60-64 M# 25  Waterloo        NY 
   34 Travis Carmel            39    25:08  8:06   2/6    M35-39 M# 26  Victor          NY 
   35 Ethan Chalupa            13    25:12  8:07   2/4    M13-15 M# 27  Adkins          TX 
   36 Lindsey Boldt            31    26:05  8:24   3/7    F30-34 F#  9  Canandaigua     NY 
   37 Bunny Dugo               34    26:27  8:31   4/7    F30-34 F# 10  Rochester       NY 
   38 Kevin Brzezinski         38    26:29  8:32   3/6    M35-39 M# 28  Webster         NY 
   39 Robert Cohen             13    26:32  8:33   3/4    M13-15 M# 29  Honeoye Falls   NY 
   40 Heather Ruger            43    26:43  8:36   1/3    F40-44 F# 11  Bloomfield      NY 
   41 Allison Spang            23    26:53  8:39   1/5    F20-24 F# 12  Rochester       NY 
   42 Michael Lynch            60    26:58  8:41   4/4    M60-64 M# 30  Canandaigua     NY 
   43 Lisa Bounds              52    26:58  8:41   1/7    F50-54 F# 13  Shortsville     NY 
   44 Valerie Coykendall       57    27:01  8:42   1/5    F55-59 F# 14  Lima            NY 
   45 Emmy O'Neill              8    27:24  8:50   1/4    F01-12 F# 15  Hammondsport    NY 
   46 Luke Ladue                6    27:33  8:52   1/3    M01-12 M# 31  Apex            NC 
   47 Matthew Bounds           52    27:36  8:53   1/1    M50-54 M# 32  Shortsville     NY 
   48 Riley Laese              18    28:06  9:03   1/1    M16-19 M# 33  Penfield        NY 
   49 Joseph Guastaferro       68    28:10  9:04   1/1    M65-69 M# 34  Canandaigua     NY 
   50 Shannon Van Heck         28    28:22  9:08   5/16   F25-29 F# 16  Manchester      NY 
   51 Ben Van Heck             27    28:22  9:08   7/7    M25-29 M# 35  Manchester      NY 
   52 Megan Hanlon             27    28:55  9:19   6/16   F25-29 F# 17  Canandaigua     NY 
   53 Nancy Krueger            58    28:57  9:19   2/5    F55-59 F# 18  Victor          NY 
   54 Emily Casella            28    29:27  9:29   7/16   F25-29 F# 19  Canandaigua     NY 
   55 Martha Doody             48    29:42  9:34   1/5    F45-49 F# 20  Shortsville     NY 
   56 Patricia Hanlon          60    29:44  9:35   1/6    F60-64 F# 21  Canandaigua     NY 
   57 Audrey O'Neill           10    29:51  9:37   2/4    F01-12 F# 22  Hammondsport    NY 
   58 Eileen Laborde           48    30:03  9:41   2/5    F45-49 F# 23  Farmington      NY 
   59 Lindsay Abraham          28    30:06  9:42   8/16   F25-29 F# 24  Farmington      NY 
   60 Maryjane Ladue           37    30:09  9:43   3/4    F35-39 F# 25  Apex            NC 
   61 Jennifer Toth            59    30:19  9:46   3/5    F55-59 F# 26  Canandaigua     NY 
   62 Rachel Gleason           43    30:59  9:59   2/3    F40-44 F# 27  Canandaigua     NY 
   63 Chelsea James            28    31:32 10:09   9/16   F25-29 F# 28  Rochester       NY 
   64 Sue Quayle               53    31:49 10:15   2/7    F50-54 F# 29  Middlesex       NY 
   65 Alison Henry             30    32:11 10:22   5/7    F30-34 F# 30  Canandaigua     NY 
   66 Judy Odonnell            54    32:36 10:30   3/7    F50-54 F# 31  Canandaigua     NY 
   67 Mary Casella             24    32:46 10:33   2/5    F20-24 F# 32  Canandaigua     NY 
   68 Anne Snedaker            67    32:52 10:35   1/2    F65-69 F# 33  Ovid            NY 
   69 Madison Dixon-Schwabl    24    32:58 10:37   3/5    F20-24 F# 34  Farmington      NY 
   70 Nicholas Como            24    33:00 10:38   5/5    M20-24 M# 36  Farmington      NY 
   71 Chris Porter             39    33:29 10:47   4/6    M35-39 M# 37  Rochester       NY 
   72 Ben Ladue                 9    33:51 10:54   2/3    M01-12 M# 38  Apex            NC 
   73 Dan Smith                36    33:52 10:54   5/6    M35-39 M# 39  Canandaigua     NY 
   74 Sue Schaefer             51    33:53 10:55   4/7    F50-54 F# 35  Canandaigua     NY 
   75 Jane Chalupa             11    33:54 10:55   3/4    F01-12 F# 36  Adkins          TX 
   76 Lauren Schaefer          22    33:54 10:55   4/5    F20-24 F# 37  Canandaigua     NY 
   77 Jackie Benham            29    34:14 11:02  10/16   F25-29 F# 38  Canandaigua     NY 
   78 Haley Marafioti          26    34:14 11:02  11/16   F25-29 F# 39  Canandaigua     NY 
   79 Susan Ellis              52    34:39 11:10   5/7    F50-54 F# 40  Canandaigua     NY 
   80 Mary Ann Zartman         60    34:39 11:10   2/6    F60-64 F# 41  Bloomfield      NY 
   81 Nancy Lynch              60    35:13 11:20   3/6    F60-64 F# 42  Canandaigua     NY 
   82 Christine Chevez         46    35:48 11:32   3/5    F45-49 F# 43  Canandaigua     NY 
   83 Andrew Means             48    35:50 11:32   1/1    M45-49 M# 40  Canandaigua     NY 
   84 Maggie Hormess           28    37:03 11:56  12/16   F25-29 F# 44  Bloomfield      NY 
   85 Robyn Chalupa            38    37:16 12:00   4/4    F35-39 F# 45  Adkins          TX 
   86 Rose Chalupa              9    37:22 12:02   4/4    F01-12 F# 46  Adkins          TX 
   87 Barb Henry               58    38:08 12:17   4/5    F55-59 F# 47  Canandaigua     NY 
   88 David Laborde            15    39:01 12:34   4/4    M13-15 M# 41  Farmington      NY 
   89 Amanda Lynch             27    39:23 12:41  13/16   F25-29 F# 48  Enfield         CT 
   90 James Lynch              30    39:25 12:42   6/6    M30-34 M# 42  Enfield         CT 
   91 Kathryn Wegman           62    40:39 13:05   4/6    F60-64 F# 49  Canandaigua     NY 
   92 Kathleen Woodhams        53    41:17 13:18   6/7    F50-54 F# 50  Canandaigua     NY 
   93 Gregg Chalupa            38    41:41 13:25   6/6    M35-39 M# 43  Adkins          TX 
   94 Scott Chalupa             8    41:41 13:25   3/3    M01-12 M# 44  Adkins          TX 
   95 Jordan Day               26    43:01 13:51  14/16   F25-29 F# 51  Newark          NY 
   96 Kellie Damann            26    43:02 13:51  15/16   F25-29 F# 52  Canandaigua     NY 
   97 Gina Smith               46    43:28 14:00   4/5    F45-49 F# 53  Canandaigua     NY 
   98 Beth Delforte            46    43:29 14:00   5/5    F45-49 F# 54  Canandaigua     NY 
   99 Karen Wood               60    46:29 14:58   5/6    F60-64 F# 55  Canandaigua     NY 
  100 Kim Gysel                59    46:35 15:00   5/5    F55-59 F# 56  Canandaigua     NY 
  101 Lydia Arena              41    48:02 15:28   3/3    F40-44 F# 57  Phelps          NY 
  102 Abigail Sitterley        24    48:03 15:28   5/5    F20-24 F# 58  Clifton Springs NY 
  103 Jennifer Parkhurst       31    48:42 15:41   6/7    F30-34 F# 59  Mendon          NY 
  104 Jenny Perron             31    48:42 15:41   7/7    F30-34 F# 60  Rushville       NY 
  105 Maggie Atkins            63    49:26 15:55   6/6    F60-64 F# 61  Canandaigua     NY 
  106 Brianna Wright           28    52:49 17:00  16/16   F25-29 F# 62  Canandaigua     NY 
  107 Joanne Wright            54    52:50 17:01   7/7    F50-54 F# 63  Canandaigua     NY 
  108 Pamela Tichenor          66    54:08 17:26   2/2    F65-69 F# 64  Canandaigua     NY