RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports Geoffrey Koch, Clarence Running Bo

               Clarence Fall Classic - 10/20/2018                
                   Akron Falls Park, Akron, NY                   

         1 - Junior High (Grades 7/8 only) Girls 1.7 Mile Run          
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                            Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Lillian Wolfley        8 Clarence                    11:23.0      1
  2 Isabella Buck          7 Clarence                    11:29.3      2
  3 Brooke Podgorski       8 Clarence                    11:33.1      3
  4 Joli Kellman           8 Penfield                    11:38.1      4
  5 Beatrice Reichman      8 Penfield                    11:46.1      5
  6 Siobhain Hanna         8 Penfield                    11:53.0      6
  7 Savannah Prosser       7 Starpoint                   11:54.1      7
  8 Paige Kidd             7 Honeoye Falls-Lima (        11:54.5      8
  9 Desiliets Dubois       7 Brockport HS                12:07.9      9
 10 Lily Ljiljanich        8 Tonawanda                   12:12.3       
 11 Megan Zupo             7 Starpoint                   12:18.2     10
 12 Madeleine Obstarczyk   7 Penfield                    12:23.6     11
 13 Elle Martin            7 Honeoye Falls-Lima (        12:26.1     12
 14 Elianna Buchholz       8 Amherst Middle Schoo        12:26.4     13
 15 Emma Weglarski         8 Clarence                    12:27.1     14
 16 Mackenzie Monnier      8 Brockport HS                12:27.7     15
 17 Jayne Williams         7 Honeoye Falls-Lima (        12:29.9     16
 18 Grace Rund             8 Penfield                    12:30.7     17
 19 Evelyn Esse            7 Penfield                    12:37.3     18
 20 Nora Swiencicki        7 Clarence                    12:37.8     19
 21 Anna Yatteau           8 Penfield                    12:38.1     20
 22 Megan Smith            8 Brockport HS                12:38.7     21
 23 Caroline Johnson       7 Clarence                    12:39.7     22
 24 Margaret Bush          8 Penfield                    12:40.2       
 25 Mia Servis             8 Clarence                    12:44.8     23
 26 Marietta Psarros       8 Penfield                    12:47.9       
 27 Kate Dailor            7 Honeoye Falls-Lima (        12:52.2     24
 28 Christine May          8 Niagara-Wheatfield          12:55.5     25
 29 Jolin Chen             8 Amherst Middle Schoo        13:08.0     26
 30 Erin Piegza            8 Amherst Middle Schoo        13:09.5     27
 31 Lydia Cone             8 LeRoy                       13:12.5     28
 32 Ashley Kalvitis        7 Penfield                    13:13.5       
 33 Sofia Rott             7 Clarence                    13:14.0       
 34 Francesca Foster       7 Penfield                    13:17.4       
 35 Ella Stern             7 Honeoye Falls-Lima (        13:18.4     29
 36 Talia Christopher      7 Amherst Middle Schoo        13:20.0     30
 37 Lillian Weinman        7 Allegany-Limestone          13:20.8       
 38 Emma Farrell           8 Clarence                    13:23.1       
 39 Emma Kane              8 Penfield                    13:23.6       
 40 Jillian Cordiero       8 Brockport HS                13:24.1     31
 41 Hadley Warren          8 Penfield                    13:24.8       
 42 Maya Lee               7 Amherst Middle Schoo        13:25.6     32
 43 Gianna Galluch         7 Clarence                    13:30.3       
 44 Morgan Hall            8 Penfield                    13:31.9       
 45 Hannah Laubacker       8 Starpoint                   13:32.4     33
 46 Evelyn Bishop          8 Penfield                    13:34.6       
 47 Angela Rott            8 Clarence                    13:37.8       
 48 Megan Haley            8 Clarence                    13:39.6       
 49 Maeve Lembke           8 Amherst Middle Schoo        13:45.3     34
 50 Calista Mariano        8 Clarence                    13:45.8       
 51 Sam Piper              7 Niagara-Wheatfield          13:49.8     35
 52 Clara Bradley          8 Honeoye Falls-Lima (        13:51.3     36
 53 Zoe Keys               8 LeRoy                       13:54.7     37
 54 Rose Pfeiffer          8 Penfield                    13:54.9       
 55 Neah Paradise          8 Penfield                    13:59.3       
 56 Avery McClaren         7 Clarence                    14:01.2       
 57 Charleigh Grigaitis    8 Penfield                    14:02.7       
 58 Ruby Schmidt           8 LeRoy                       14:03.6     38
 59 Zoe Cansdale           7 Hornell                     14:03.9       
 60 Norah Hall             7 Brockport HS                14:06.8     39
 61 Kaitlyn Landis         7 Clarence                    14:07.6       
 62 Mia Stefko             7 Penfield                    14:07.8       
 63 Reagan Hughes          8 Brockport HS                14:08.9     40
 64 Jenna Cring            8 Brockport HS                14:09.9     41
 65 Olivia Barbarossa-Rob  7 Niagara-Wheatfield          14:10.2     42
 66 Fiora Mercado          8 Clarence                    14:10.9       
 67 Seetha Nathan          8 Penfield                    14:13.6       
 68 Jenna Bell             8 Penfield                    14:16.4       
 69 Sophia Wattie          8 Penfield                    14:22.4       
 70 Megan Stout            8 Penfield                    14:29.0       
 71 Tara Monagan           8 LeRoy                       14:29.8     43
 72 Laney Feasel           7 Penfield                    14:33.3       
 73 Julia Matteson         7 Clarence                    14:34.9       
 74 Sheryl Smith           8 Clarence                    14:36.1       
 75 Thea Ackerman          8 Honeoye Falls-Lima (        14:41.5     44
 76 Makayla Haibach        8 Brockport HS                14:41.8       
 77 Mariah Rice            8 Niagara-Wheatfield          14:42.0     45
 78 Mariana Priore         7 Clarence                    14:50.0       
 79 Celeste Whitton        7 Amherst Middle Schoo        14:50.4     46
 80 Angeline Delgrolice    8 Barker                      14:50.6       
 81 Aailyah Sansone        7 Amherst Middle Schoo        14:52.1       
 82 Megan Pecenco          8 Clarence                    14:53.1       
 83 Claire Brooks          7 Penfield                    15:00.6       
 84 Isabel Harris          8 Bath-Haverling              15:01.0     47
 85 Gracie Shaut           7 Bath-Haverling              15:01.8     48
 86 Norah Foreman          7 Hornell                     15:02.3       
 87 Abigail Robards        7 Penfield                    15:03.1       
 88 Julia Streams          7 Starpoint                   15:03.4     49
 89 Hannah Hochadel        8 Penfield                    15:04.2       
 90 Rachel Bibler          7 Clarence                    15:12.4       
 91 Colette Christopher    8 Amherst Middle Schoo        15:19.3       
 92 Raegan Elmore          7 Bath-Haverling              15:20.1     50
 93 Adelaide Lenz          7 Amherst Middle Schoo        15:21.9       
 94 Grace Watson           8 Starpoint                   15:22.7     51
 95 Danielle Walker        7 Penfield                    15:24.0       
 96 Maureen Klaiber        8 LeRoy                       15:31.3     52
 97 Alaina Bradshaw        7 Penfield                    15:32.3       
 98 Emily Learn            8 Bath-Haverling              15:43.0     53
 99 Ana Widger             7 Archbishop Walsh            15:47.0       
100 Juliette Fisher        8 Amherst Middle Schoo        15:49.2       
101 Caleah Barnes          8 Amherst Middle Schoo        15:52.6       
102 Ellen Nicholson        7 Starpoint                   15:55.0     54
103 Megan Aquino           8 Amherst Middle Schoo        15:59.6       
104 Sarah Watson           7 Starpoint                   16:05.2     55
105 Jessica Smith          7 Niagara-Wheatfield          16:09.2     56
106 Anna Stromsness        7 Bath-Haverling              16:11.4     57
107 Lillia Peace           7 Barker                      16:15.3       
108 Maia Gathercole        7 Honeoye Falls-Lima (        16:19.2       
109 Camilla Militello      8 Niagara-Wheatfield          16:44.4     58
110 Sara Gabelnick         7 Amherst Middle Schoo        16:47.1       
111 Adrianna Hardenstine   8 Niagara-Wheatfield          16:55.8     59
112 Kaela Briggs           7 Hornell                     17:23.4       
113 Harper Foley           7 Penfield                    17:45.3       
114 Sophia Rickerl         8 Brockport HS                17:49.7       
115 Sandra Curiel          8 Clarence                    17:56.4       
116 Reagan Kemp            8 LeRoy                       18:02.0     60
117 Elani Deck             7 Clarence                    18:32.1       
118 McKenna Armeduri       7 Penfield                    18:44.5       
119 Sarah Thoen            7 Penfield                    18:45.4       
120 Lucy Allen             8 Penfield                    18:51.5       



   1 - Junior High (Grades 7/8 only) Girls 1.7 Mile Run Team Scores    
=======================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=======================================================================
  1 Clarence               39      1    2    3   14   19   22   23  
      Total Time: 59:31      Average: 11:54.01      1-5 Split: 1:15
  2 Penfield               43      4    5    6   11   17   18   20  
      Total Time: 1:00:12      Average: 12:02.26      1-5 Split: 53
  3 Honeoye Falls-Lima (   89      8   12   16   24   29   36   44  
      Total Time: 1:03:01      Average: 12:36.20      1-5 Split: 1:24
  4 Brockport HS           115     9   15   21   31   39   40   41  
      Total Time: 1:04:45      Average: 12:56.97      1-5 Split: 1:59
  5 Amherst Middle Schoo   128    13   26   27   30   32   34   46  
      Total Time: 1:05:30      Average: 13:05.86      1-5 Split: 1:00
  6 Starpoint              150     7   10   33   49   51   54   55  
      Total Time: 1:08:11      Average: 13:38.11      1-5 Split: 3:29
  7 LeRoy                  198    28   37   38   43   52   60    -  
      Total Time: 1:11:12      Average: 14:14.36      1-5 Split: 2:19
  8 Niagara-Wheatfield     203    25   35   42   45   56   58   59  
      Total Time: 1:11:47      Average: 14:21.31      1-5 Split: 3:14
  9 Bath-Haverling         255    47   48   50   53   57    -    -  
      Total Time: 1:17:18      Average: 15:27.41      1-5 Split: 1:11


          2 - Junior High (Grades 7/8 only) Boys 1.7 Mile Run          
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                            Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Nate Lewis             8 Southwestern                 9:43.4      1
  2 Michael Zupo           8 Starpoint                    9:44.3      2
  3 Griffin Bogdanowicz    8 Southwestern                 9:56.6      3
  4 Dawson Donovan         8 Barker                      10:23.8      4
  5 Nathanael Hess         8 Barker                      10:27.4      5
  6 Alex Redeye            8 Allegany-Limestone          10:31.9       
  7 Dan Cramer             8 Penfield                    10:32.7      6
  8 Lukas Svenson          7 Southwestern                10:41.5      7
  9 Mason Allee-Castro     7 Barker                      10:49.7      8
 10 Ethan Hamilton         8 Penfield                    10:50.8      9
 11 Jacob Lawton           8 Southwestern                10:51.3     10
 12 Oliver Hendricks       8 Clarence                    10:52.8     11
 13 Luke Carey             7 Clarence                    10:53.9     12
 14 Collin Murphy          8 Hornell                     10:54.6       
 15 Reid Marriner          7 Starpoint                   10:55.6     13
 16 Robert Brown           8 Honeoye Falls-Lima (        10:56.1     14
 17 Joe Ranalletta         8 Clarence                    10:56.7     15
 18 Robert Cohen           8 Honeoye Falls-Lima (        10:57.6     16
 19 Andrew Scheible        8 Penfield                    10:59.2     17
 20 Joseph Stephany        7 LeRoy                       10:59.5     18
 21 Matthew Ross           7 Honeoye Falls-Lima (        11:01.4     19
 22 Tyler Evans            8 Bath-Haverling              11:02.0       
 23 Nathaniel Fisher       7 Brockport HS                11:03.5     20
 24 Ian Palmer             8 Allegany-Limestone          11:05.0       
 25 Sam Tomm               7 Starpoint                   11:07.6     21
 26 Nathan Olson           8 Starpoint                   11:09.9     22
 27 Parker Aken            8 Penfield                    11:13.2     23
 28 Evan Johnson           7 Allegany-Limestone          11:18.6       
 29 Christopher Thielman   8 Amherst Middle Schoo        11:22.2     24
 30 Jacob Johnson          8 Southwestern                11:24.1     25
 31 Micahel Ricci          8 Penfield                    11:24.4     26
 32 Zach Bishop            7 Southwestern                11:27.7     27
 33 Robert Bashor          8 Starpoint                   11:29.9     28
 34 Michael Foley          8 Niagara-Wheatfield          11:30.9     29
 35 Caden Harrington       8 Penfield                    11:32.0     30
 36 Cameron Thomas         8 Niagara-Wheatfield          11:32.5     31
 37 Maddox Tonner          8 Brockport HS                11:34.6     32
 38 Grayson Montague       8 Brockport HS                11:35.5     33
 39 Nicholas Vigliotti     8 Penfield                    11:36.8     34
 40 Tylor White            7 Barker                      11:37.6     35
 41 Derek Torres           8 Penfield                    11:41.1       
 42 Louis Roy              8 Amherst Middle Schoo        11:41.5     36
 43 Andrew Birtch          8 Starpoint                   11:42.1     37
 44 Cal Tyler              7 Penfield                    11:43.3       
 45 Preston Yates          8 Honeoye Falls-Lima (        11:47.3     38
 46 Aidan Voss             8 Barker                      11:49.7     39
 47 Kyle Brombos           8 Amherst Middle Schoo        11:52.2     40
 48 Lucas Peterson-Volz    7 Olean                       11:55.6       
 49 Bradley Saleh-McDermo  7 Amherst Middle Schoo        11:56.0     41
 50 Sam Chapman            8 Honeoye Falls-Lima (        11:56.9     42
 51 Joseph Cline           7 Penfield                    11:57.9       
 52 Jerry Zhang            8 Brockport HS                11:59.4     43
 53 Jacob Cyrek            7 Starpoint                   12:02.3     44
 54 Aiden Soggs            8 LeRoy                       12:02.8     45
 55 Dustin Cox             8 Bath-Haverling              12:05.9       
 56 Cole Bickel            7 Clarence                    12:06.6     46
 57 Colton Miller          8 Honeoye Falls-Lima (        12:10.3     47
 58 Grant Larsen           8 Honeoye Falls-Lima (        12:11.5     48
 59 James Leaur            8 Starpoint                   12:11.9       
 60 Sean Duffy             8 Starpoint                   12:14.1       
 61 Jayden Serotte         8 Amherst Middle Schoo        12:22.7     49
 62 Dylan Nathan           8 Amherst Middle Schoo        12:24.7     50
 63 Austin McKotch         7 Southwestern                12:25.7     51
 64 Sam Smith              7 Starpoint                   12:27.2       
 65 Colin Antinelli        7 Penfield                    12:27.9       
 66 Alexander White        7 Barker                      12:29.0     52
 67 Peter Morrell          7 Honeoye Falls-Lima (        12:29.9       
 68 Tiernan Brady          7 Niagara-Wheatfield          12:30.8     53
 69 Ryan Manning           8 Clarence                    12:32.3     54
 70 Ben Harrod             7 Barker                      12:34.6     55
 71 Noah Ehret             7 Penfield                    12:36.1       
 72 Matthew Edwards        7 Starpoint                   12:38.8       
 73 Joshua Kavanagh        7 Clarence                    12:43.1     56
 74 Presley Merlihan       7 Clarence                    12:44.4     57
 75 Nathan Weber           8 Honeoye Falls-Lima (        12:45.9       
 76 Ian O'Donnell          7 Niagara-Wheatfield          12:46.7     58
 77 Thuman Porter          7 Niagara-Wheatfield          12:48.1     59
 78 Sebastian Balfe        8 Amherst Middle Schoo        12:52.4     60
 79 Riley Cushman          7 Honeoye Falls-Lima (        12:52.9       
 80 Samuel Plyter          8 Clarence                    12:53.9       
 81 Benjamin Dehmler       8 Penfield                    12:54.5       
 82 Luke Tantillo          7 Honeoye Falls-Lima (        12:55.8       
 83 Jacob Garigal          7 Clarence                    12:57.0       
 84 Talon Barone           7 Starpoint                   12:57.8       
 85 Tyler Gentzke          7 Penfield                    13:01.0       
 86 Spencer Scofield       8 Clarence                    13:01.8       
 87 James Mason            8 Barker                      13:06.6       
 88 Levi Hauser            8 Barker                      13:07.1       
 89 John Deal              7 Honeoye Falls-Lima (        13:07.9       
 90 Alex Achtzinger-Hughe  7 Niagara-Wheatfield          13:08.3     61
 91 William Oh             8 Clarence                    13:11.1       
 92 Joshua Sidebotham      8 Brockport HS                13:11.4     62
 93 Tyler DiBartolo        7 Honeoye Falls-Lima (        13:11.6       
 94 Aren Hotaling          7 Honeoye Falls-Lima (        13:11.9       
 95 Walter Esse            8 Penfield                    13:23.7       
 96 Louis Mancuso          7 Clarence                    13:27.1       
 97 Brady Nelson           7 Penfield                    13:30.4       
 98 James Kerrison         8 Amherst Middle Schoo        13:32.6       
 99 Kyle Savino            7 Penfield                    13:36.7       
100 Jaden Hall             7 Brockport HS                13:39.0     63
101 Hunter Mosher          7 Hornell                     13:39.5       
102 Riley Wagner           7 Honeoye Falls-Lima (        13:42.3       
103 Conner Goesling        7 Penfield                    13:45.3       
104 Caleb Mason            8 Penfield                    13:46.1       
105 Jack Murphy            7 Penfield                    13:52.1       
106 Julian Netbai          7 Amherst Middle Schoo        13:52.9       
107 Alexander Whipple      7 Brockport HS                13:54.7     64
108 Demetrius Walker       7 Amherst Middle Schoo        13:55.3       
109 Carter Scofield        8 Niagara-Wheatfield          13:57.7     65
110 Amer Armbruster        7 Honeoye Falls-Lima (        13:58.0       
111 Justin Vanstrom        8 Southwestern                13:58.3       
112 Clint Grissett         8 Barker                      14:00.3       
113 Wyatt Equils           8 Barker                      14:02.6       
114 Jack Parmale           7 Brockport HS                14:06.8       
115 Ben Walczak            7 Clarence                    14:21.4       
116 Max Podanoffsky        8 Penfield                    14:22.8       
117 Brett Montevecchio     8 Penfield                    14:23.5       
118 Matthew May            8 Niagara-Wheatfield          14:24.3       
119 Mason Closs            7 Clarence                    14:27.0       
120 Owen Williams          7 LeRoy                       14:30.0     66
121 Andrew Ellis           7 LeRoy                       14:30.3     67
122 Cole Mesiti            8 Brockport HS                14:33.2       
123 Matthew Beswick        8 LeRoy                       14:38.7     68
124 Lucas DerSarkissian    7 Barker                      14:48.6       
125 Samuel Rosen           7 Amherst Middle Schoo        14:49.0       
126 Daniel Vullo           8 Honeoye Falls-Lima (        14:58.7       
127 Max Hollister          8 Brockport HS                14:59.4       
128 Lucas Flegal           8 Barker                      15:02.0       
129 Galen Henderson        7 Honeoye Falls-Lima (        15:03.0       
130 Nick Thomas            7 Niagara-Wheatfield          15:03.9       
131 Andrew Taddeo          7 Penfield                    15:04.6       
132 Gabe Koehler           8 Bath-Haverling              15:05.0       
133 Javier Benzan          7 Brockport HS                15:05.6       
134 Will Baxter            7 Honeoye Falls-Lima (        15:06.0       
135 Alex Pusateri          7 Clarence                    15:11.5       
136 Nate Colley            7 Southwestern                15:13.0       
137 Seamus Leathersich     7 Brockport HS                15:14.5       
138 Jonah Byrd             8 Amherst Middle Schoo        15:18.6       
139 Finn Hamner            7 Brockport HS                15:20.4       
140 Calvin Ho              8 Penfield                    15:24.9       
141 Cameron Kluth          8 Brockport HS                15:32.0       



    2 - Junior High (Grades 7/8 only) Boys 1.7 Mile Run Team Scores    
=======================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=======================================================================
  1 Southwestern           46      1    3    7   10   25   27   51  
      Total Time: 52:37      Average: 10:31.36      1-5 Split: 1:41
  2 Penfield               81      6    9   17   23   26   30   34  
      Total Time: 55:01      Average: 11:00.02      1-5 Split: 52
  3 Starpoint              86      2   13   21   22   28   37   44  
      Total Time: 54:28      Average: 10:53.42      1-5 Split: 1:46
  4 Barker                 91      4    5    8   35   39   52   55  
      Total Time: 55:09      Average: 11:01.61      1-5 Split: 1:26
  5 Honeoye Falls-Lima (   129    14   16   19   38   42   47   48  
      Total Time: 56:40      Average: 11:19.84      1-5 Split: 1:01
  6 Clarence               138    11   12   15   46   54   56   57  
      Total Time: 57:23      Average: 11:28.43      1-5 Split: 1:40
  7 Amherst Middle Schoo   190    24   36   40   41   49   50   60  
      Total Time: 59:15      Average: 11:50.89      1-5 Split: 1:01
  8 Brockport HS           190    20   32   33   43   62   63   64  
      Total Time: 59:25      Average: 11:52.85      1-5 Split: 2:08
  9 Niagara-Wheatfield     230    29   31   53   58   59   61   65  
      Total Time: 1:01:09      Average: 12:13.74      1-5 Split: 1:18
 10 LeRoy                  264    18   45   66   67   68    -    -  
      Total Time: 1:06:42      Average: 13:20.21      1-5 Split: 3:40


                      3 - JV Girls 5000 Meter Run                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                            Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Anna Everhart          9 Honeoye Falls-Lima (        22:51.6      1
  2 Brooke Puchebner      12 Honeoye Falls-Lima (        22:52.2      2
  3 Haley Robinson        10 Honeoye Falls-Lima (        22:56.0      3
  4 Ginny Roth             9 Honeoye Falls-Lima (        23:01.3      4
  5 Grace Stellrecht       9 Clarence                    23:08.8       
  6 Talia Senall          10 Penfield                    23:20.5      5
  7 Mary Vullo            12 Honeoye Falls-Lima (        23:38.4      6
  8 Kari Roberts          10 Honeoye Falls-Lima (        23:52.9      7
  9 Elena Mantilla        12 Penfield                    23:55.1      8
 10 Delaney Cassidy        9 Penfield                    23:56.4      9
 11 Laura Ferris          12 Our Lady of Mercy           23:57.5     10
 12 Madeline Osovski      12 Penfield                    24:01.0     11
 13 Emily Murphy          11 Penfield                    24:05.2     12
 14 Elizabeth VanDick      9 Honeoye Falls-Lima (        24:10.4     13
 15 Emma Beecher           9 Sacred Heart                24:12.9     14
 16 Hannah Kailburn       11 Honeoye Falls-Lima (        24:21.8       
 17 Molly Joyce            9 Penfield                    24:23.6     15
 18 Heidi Insalco          9 Pittsford Sutherland        24:27.0     16
 19 Reilly Refermat       10 Our Lady of Mercy           24:29.3     17
 20 Vivian Ogletree       10 Penfield                    24:34.9     18
 21 Emma McGrath          10 Penfield                    24:35.9       
 22 Julia Bettin          11 Hilton                      24:43.4     19
 23 Emma Gallus           11 Sacred Heart                24:44.5     20
 24 Samantha Reich        11 Penfield                    24:46.2       
 25 Olivia Hullihen        9 Honeoye Falls-Lima (        24:52.4       
 26 Alexandra Dittman     12 Hilton                      24:55.1     21
 27 Abigail Hullihen      12 Honeoye Falls-Lima (        25:01.6       
 28 Katie Dale            11 Honeoye Falls-Lima (        25:05.0       
 29 Maria Huber            9 Penfield                    25:06.2       
 30 Elizabeth Ingle       12 Honeoye Falls-Lima (        25:06.5       
 31 Lindsey Hays          11 Penfield                    25:06.8       
 32 Rylee Penders         11 Honeoye Falls-Lima (        25:07.0       
 33 Melanie Calhoun       12 Honeoye Falls-Lima (        25:15.5       
 34 Sydney Michalowski     9 Hilton                      25:27.7     22
 35 Adriana Costanza      11 Honeoye Falls-Lima (        25:28.3       
 36 Maddie Fallon         12 Pittsford Sutherland        25:35.2     23
 37 Mia Harter            12 Hilton                      25:39.9     24
 38 Maria Larson          10 Honeoye Falls-Lima (        25:41.7       
 39 Abbie Hobika          12 Pittsford Sutherland        25:51.6     25
 40 Anna Stone            10 Our Lady of Mercy           26:02.8     26
 41 Riley Johnson         12 Hilton                      26:10.9     27
 42 Olivia Tanoory         9 Our Lady of Mercy           26:15.4     28
 43 Grace Pfeiffer        10 Penfield                    26:18.6       
 44 Alyssa Barnum         10 Mount Saint Mary Aca        26:27.0       
 45 Teaghan Wehner        11 Pittsford Sutherland        26:28.7     29
 46 Audrey Devault        11 Penfield                    26:35.3       
 47 Sadie Carroway         9 Penfield                    26:38.7       
 48 Leah Cilano            9 Penfield                    26:42.4       
 49 Ainsley Altfather     12 Penfield                    26:43.9       
 50 Kayla Sterner         11 St. Mary's (Lancaste        26:48.7     30
 51 Caleigh Pfalzer       11 St. Mary's (Lancaste        26:52.9     31
 52 Alexa Howe            11 Honeoye Falls-Lima (        26:53.6       
 53 Keeley Agar           11 Honeoye Falls-Lima (        27:02.6       
 54 Anna Cole             11 Honeoye Falls-Lima (        27:03.2       
 55 Zoe Cronmiller        10 Our Lady of Mercy           27:09.2     32
 56 Hannah Lewandowski    12 Sacred Heart                27:10.9     33
 57 Emma Goettler         11 Pittsford Sutherland        27:13.3     34
 58 Mackenzie Gall         9 Mount Saint Mary Aca        27:15.5       
 59 Sara Micholas         11 St. Mary's (Lancaste        27:17.1     35
 60 Cassie Lyle           11 Honeoye Falls-Lima (        27:23.4       
 61 Claire Kuhns           9 Hilton                      27:33.9     36
 62 Anna DiLeo            10 Penfield                    27:43.2       
 63 Payton Yelle          12 Penfield                    27:46.0       
 64 Lily Holt             12 Hilton                      27:49.0     37
 65 Elyse Ball            12 Pittsford Sutherland        27:51.8     38
 66 Grace Verweire        12 Hilton                      27:55.9       
 67 Janella Renko         11 Niagara-Wheatfield          27:57.9     39
 68 Vincenza Puma         10 Pittsford Sutherland        28:00.3     40
 69 Ashlyn Snyder         11 Penfield                    28:12.2       
 70 Emma Scarantine       10 Clarence                    28:13.3       
 71 Fiona Lanahan         10 Pittsford Sutherland        28:16.1       
 72 Cali Nazzarett        11 St. Mary's (Lancaste        28:23.1     41
 73 Jules Wickenhiser     11 Clarence                    28:38.4       
 74 Skylar Bode           12 Hilton                      28:39.4       
 75 Anastasia Lach        11 Sacred Heart                28:40.6     42
 76 Sarah Cavacos         12 Our Lady of Mercy           28:40.8     43
 77 Carly French           9 Penfield                    28:57.1       
 78 Lauren Nawojski       11 St. Mary's (Lancaste        29:12.4     44
 79 Lindsay Pearlman       9 Penfield                    29:25.2       
 80 Theresa Motsay        10 Penfield                    29:25.4       
 81 Mackenzi Musgrove     11 Niagara-Wheatfield          29:45.9     45
 82 Mackenzie Grosskopf   12 Niagara-Wheatfield          29:47.7     46
 83 Jodi Rowe             12 Penfield                    30:30.1       
 84 Sarah Mcguire         11 Niagara-Wheatfield          30:55.4     47
 85 Audrey Lorence         9 Sacred Heart                31:06.1     48
 86 Samantha Jacophile-Bo 11 Honeoye Falls-Lima (        31:11.6       
 87 Jenna Augugliaro      10 Niagara-Wheatfield          31:18.1     49
 88 Jessica Jacobs        12 Our Lady of Mercy           31:35.5     50
 89 McKenzie Keim         10 Penfield                    31:53.9       
 90 Maggie Tuttobene      11 Honeoye Falls-Lima (        31:55.0       
 91 Meret Schluter         9 Mount Saint Mary Aca        31:57.7       
 92 Selena Justus         12 Niagara-Wheatfield          32:14.9     51
 93 Abby Giacoman         10 Penfield                    34:09.1       
 94 Tegan Holmes          10 Our Lady of Mercy           36:37.0       
 95 Mara Harvey           10 Geneseo HS                  38:28.0       
 96 Elizabeth Brienzi     12 Geneseo HS                  38:32.1       



                3 - JV Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores                
=======================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=======================================================================
  1 Honeoye Falls-Lima (   16      1    2    3    4    6    7   13  
      Total Time: 1:55:20      Average: 23:03.86      1-5 Split: 47
  2 Penfield               45      5    8    9   11   12   15   18  
      Total Time: 1:59:18      Average: 23:51.60      1-5 Split: 45
  3 Hilton                 113    19   21   22   24   27   36   37  
      Total Time: 2:06:57      Average: 25:23.37      1-5 Split: 1:28
  4 Our Lady of Mercy      113    10   17   26   28   32   43   50  
      Total Time: 2:07:54      Average: 25:34.80      1-5 Split: 3:12
  5 Pittsford Sutherland   127    16   23   25   29   34   38   40  
      Total Time: 2:09:36      Average: 25:55.10      1-5 Split: 2:47
  6 Sacred Heart           157    14   20   33   42   48    -    -  
      Total Time: 2:15:55      Average: 27:10.97      1-5 Split: 6:54
  7 St. Mary's (Lancaste   181    30   31   35   41   44    -    -  
      Total Time: 2:18:34      Average: 27:42.80      1-5 Split: 2:24
  8 Niagara-Wheatfield     226    39   45   46   47   49   51    -  
      Total Time: 2:29:45      Average: 29:56.95      1-5 Split: 3:21


                      4 - JV Boys 5000 Meter Run                       
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                            Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sam Bulkeley          11 Fairport                    18:17.8      1
  2 Aiden Amadori         12 Fairport                    18:21.6      2
  3 Michael Green         11 Penfield                    18:21.9      3
  4 Nathan Bradley        12 Honeoye Falls-Lima (        18:22.4      4
  5 Noah Bobrow           12 Pittsford Sutherland        18:29.7      5
  6 William Wang          11 Pittsford Sutherland        18:30.8      6
  7 Harrison Lutzer        9 Fairport                    18:31.7      7
  8 Nick Ferri            10 Fairport                    18:34.6      8
  9 Cole Siewert          11 Honeoye Falls-Lima (        18:47.9      9
 10 Austin Everhart       11 Honeoye Falls-Lima (        18:48.9     10
 11 Willem Zoeke          11 Honeoye Falls-Lima (        18:49.8     11
 12 Omar Armbruster       10 Honeoye Falls-Lima (        18:50.7     12
 13 Ben Caplan            12 Fairport                    18:54.0     13
 14 Owen Verbree          12 Penfield                    19:05.2     14
 15 Adam Mroueh           11 Pittsford Sutherland        19:14.0     15
 16 Nicolas Mady          11 Penfield                    19:16.3     16
 17 Zackery Geoca         11 Penfield                    19:19.8     17
 18 Ryan Spaker            9 Honeoye Falls-Lima (        19:23.8     18
 19 Jack Podanofsky       10 Penfield                    19:24.5     19
 20 Jacob Marrer          10 Penfield                    19:24.9     20
 21 Zain Nathan            9 Penfield                    19:25.6     21
 22 Connor Fusilli         9 Penfield                    19:28.6       
 23 Ken Morrell            9 Honeoye Falls-Lima (        19:32.3     22
 24 Nicholas Geigel       11 Pittsford Sutherland        19:33.8     23
 25 Josh Edelbach         12 Honeoye Falls-Lima (        19:34.9       
 26 Marcis Scroger        12 Honeoye Falls-Lima (        19:41.8       
 27 Tyler Cady             9 Fairport                    19:42.7     24
 28 Tony Ennis            12 Honeoye Falls-Lima (        19:43.2       
 29 Connor Quimby         10 Fairport                    19:43.7     25
 30 Parker Kinsman        10 Penfield                    19:46.4       
 31 Michael Feeley        10 Honeoye Falls-Lima (        19:55.5       
 32 Aidan O'connor        11 Fairport                    19:57.8       
 33 Philip Ackerman       11 Honeoye Falls-Lima (        19:59.4       
 34 Sean Quinlan          11 Fairport                    20:02.1       
 35 John Buttarazzi       11 Fairport                    20:02.7       
 36 Jack Kelly             9 Fairport                    20:03.6       
 37 Aiden Grieshaber      12 Fairport                    20:04.3       
 38 Alec Kazacos          12 Pittsford Sutherland        20:05.7     26
 39 Aidan Clark           11 Fairport                    20:09.6       
 40 Ajaybir Singh         11 Pittsford Sutherland        20:23.1     27
 41 Jason Lipari          12 Pittsford Sutherland        20:23.4     28
 42 Kiernan Beckett       11 Honeoye Falls-Lima (        20:26.0       
 43 James Walter          12 Pittsford Sutherland        20:31.0       
 44 Kohl Carpenter         9 Allegany-Limestone          20:33.4     29
 45 Nick Markle           11 Fairport                    20:36.0       
 46 Aiden Dodd            11 Fairport                    20:36.8       
 47 Aiden Cornelius       11 Fairport                    20:38.7       
 48 Sean Dailor            9 Honeoye Falls-Lima (        20:44.4       
 49 Philip Marra-MacGrego 10 Honeoye Falls-Lima (        20:45.8       
 50 Scott Hendee          12 Pittsford Sutherland        20:49.8       
 51 Dan White              9 Southwestern                20:50.8     30
 52 Frankie Opperman      10 Allegany-Limestone          20:52.2     31
 53 Joey Rogers            9 Honeoye Falls-Lima (        20:53.3       
 54 Tucker Beckett         9 Honeoye Falls-Lima (        20:54.4       
 55 Aidan Richards        10 Fairport                    20:54.7       
 56 Tyler Depaolis        12 Pittsford Sutherland        20:55.3       
 57 Collin Allison        11 Honeoye Falls-Lima (        20:57.3       
 58 Owen Mcnally          10 Fairport                    21:00.6       
 59 Gavin Henderson       10 Honeoye Falls-Lima (        21:04.1       
 60 Derek Johnson         10 Penfield                    21:08.3       
 61 Noah Cuestas          10 Penfield                    21:09.6       
 62 Carson Hanson         10 Southwestern                21:12.7     32
 63 Michael Mascitti      11 Pittsford Sutherland        21:16.7       
 64 David High            10 Pittsford Sutherland        21:16.9       
 65 Zachary Tyler         10 Penfield                    21:17.8       
 66 Andrew Peterson        9 Penfield                    21:19.0       
 67 Andrew Snowdy         11 Clarence                    21:19.8     33
 68 Sam Ronan             12 Pittsford Sutherland        21:20.7       
 69 Carter McKotch        10 Southwestern                21:23.4     34
 70 Ian Ewing             10 Pittsford Sutherland        21:23.6       
 71 Matt Volz              9 Allegany-Limestone          21:24.6     35
 72 Michael Valladares    10 Penfield                    21:29.6       
 73 Trevor Lancto         10 Honeoye Falls-Lima (        21:30.6       
 74 Riley Wall            11 Honeoye Falls-Lima (        21:31.0       
 75 Braeden Sens           9 Penfield                    21:32.5       
 76 Aidan Murty            8 St. Mary's (Lancaste        21:35.5       
 77 Zachary Miller        11 St. Mary's (Lancaste        21:37.1       
 78 Thomas DiFranco        9 Penfield                    21:38.7       
 79 Mason Harrington      11 Penfield                    21:47.5       
 80 Anu Kumar              9 Nichols School              21:50.0     36
 81 Jim Thompson           9 Clarence                    21:54.2     37
 82 Kurt Svenson          12 Southwestern                21:55.3     38
 83 Joey McDaniel          9 Southwestern                21:59.9     39
 84 Ryan Prise            10 Clarence                    22:01.3     40
 85 Jeff Hodgson          10 Pittsford Sutherland        22:02.0       
 86 Kevin Hufziger        11 Penfield                    22:03.8       
 87 Max Lowerre           12 Niagara-Wheatfield          22:09.5     41
 88 Zack Farnham          11 Honeoye Falls-Lima (        22:12.1       
 89 Mike Vigianni         11 Honeoye Falls-Lima (        22:12.4       
 90 Carl Gast             11 Akron                       22:13.1       
 91 Patrick Burke         10 Pittsford Sutherland        22:14.2       
 92 Oliver Alva           10 Penfield                    22:18.2       
 93 James Coburn           9 Nichols School              22:18.5     42
 94 Logan Closs           10 Clarence                    22:23.8     43
 95 Jackson Smith          9 Fairport                    22:28.5       
 96 Michael Baehre        11 Clarence                    22:28.8     44
 97 Bryson Leitch         11 Niagara-Wheatfield          22:31.2     45
 98 Shannon Baney         11 Niagara-Wheatfield          22:31.6     46
 99 Davis Miller          12 Nichols School              22:33.4     47
100 Tyler Klingensmith    10 Clarence                    22:38.7     48
101 Shay Lippert          10 Allegany-Limestone          22:42.5     49
102 Gavin Socciarelli      9 Fairport                    22:42.9       
103 William Tomaszewski    9 Honeoye Falls-Lima (        22:44.1       
104 Casey Wall             9 Honeoye Falls-Lima (        22:45.9       
105 Max Magee             12 Honeoye Falls-Lima (        22:47.9       
106 Jacob Chen            11 Penfield                    22:52.3       
107 Braden Johnson        10 Allegany-Limestone          22:52.6     50
108 Jeffrey Braham        11 Niagara-Wheatfield          22:52.9     51
109 Ellijah Brooks        10 Niagara-Wheatfield          22:54.0     52
110 Tj Langley            12 Honeoye Falls-Lima (        22:55.4       
111 Ryan Hoyt             10 Penfield                    22:55.6       
112 Seamus Gillis         10 Honeoye Falls-Lima (        22:56.3       
113 William Hobika         9 Pittsford Sutherland        22:57.9       
114 Brian Cowburn         11 Honeoye Falls-Lima (        23:02.8       
115 Joel Hocking          12 Niagara-Wheatfield          23:04.4     53
116 Brett Sitzman         12 Niagara-Wheatfield          23:09.3     54
117 Charles Jennings      11 Franklinville (Sec 6        23:11.0       
118 Haiden Busick-Warner   9 Pittsford Sutherland        23:12.6       
119 Jacob Campbell         9 Honeoye Falls-Lima (        23:14.9       
120 Spencer Leitch        11 Niagara-Wheatfield          23:16.6       
121 Joe Morse             11 Southwestern                23:17.4     55
122 Ethan Mountain         9 Clarence                    23:23.7     56
123 Knox Ackerman          9 Honeoye Falls-Lima (        23:29.3       
124 Christopher Potts     10 Niagara-Wheatfield          23:29.6       
125 Tyler Wight           11 Akron                       23:30.0       
126 AJ Shortz              9 Franklinville (Sec 6        23:32.1       
127 Nick Krentz           11 Nichols School              23:33.6     57
128 Andrew Childs         10 Honeoye Falls-Lima (        23:40.3       
129 Joey Northrup          9 Honeoye Falls-Lima (        23:41.9       
130 Ben Murty             11 Penfield                    23:45.6       
131 Jacob Tripp           11 Penfield                    23:49.1       
132 Patrick George        10 Pittsford Sutherland        23:50.0       
133 Jacob Feasel           9 Penfield                    23:52.0       
134 Michael Marchese       9 Penfield                    23:57.5       
135 Jeffrey Stefani        9 LeRoy                       23:57.9       
136 Henry Shields          9 Honeoye Falls-Lima (        23:59.1       
137 Sam Gaylord            9 Honeoye Falls-Lima (        24:03.4       
138 Carmin Saccardi        9 Penfield                    24:10.2       
139 Marlon Maidment        9 Nichols School              24:11.8     58
140 Michael Dehn          10 Pittsford Sutherland        24:17.5       
141 Markus Wang            9 Penfield                    24:19.9       
142 Caden McClaren         9 Clarence                    24:20.6       
143 Carson Ortolani       11 Nichols School              24:22.5     59
144 Arnav Parashar        11 Nichols School              24:26.9     60
145 Lucas Hayden          11 Franklinville (Sec 6        24:41.8       
146 William Pierce        12 Pittsford Sutherland        24:48.4       
147 Adam Yauchzee         10 Penfield                    25:03.7       
148 Ezekiel Capton        11 Niagara-Wheatfield          25:07.9       
149 Zach Flansburg         9 LeRoy                       25:08.3       
150 Akashpree Grewal      11 Niagara-Wheatfield          25:10.9       
151 Cole Sullivan         10 LeRoy                       25:44.1       
152 Enzo Capicotto         9 Nichols School              25:46.5       
153 Brett Svenson          9 Southwestern                26:11.4     61
154 Sheldon Boyce          9 Honeoye Falls-Lima (        26:13.4       
155 Malachi Jetty         10 Pittsford Sutherland        26:31.6       
156 Grant Cowles          12 Allegany-Limestone          26:36.1     62
157 Jackson Majka         10 Penfield                    26:40.1       
158 Cameron Racey         12 Niagara-Wheatfield          27:24.4       
159 Everett Swenson        9 Archbishop Walsh            27:38.4       
160 John Hudi             11 Clarence                    28:16.9       
161 Patrick Duggan         9 Nichols School              28:25.8       
162 Ethan Snyderman        9 Penfield                    30:35.4       
163 Luke Fortner          12 Fairport                    30:36.8       
164 Douglas Runge          9 Penfield                    30:53.1       
165 Zachary Mogavero       9 Geneseo HS                  31:27.0       
166 Brice Lowe            12 Southwestern                33:15.0       
167 Owen Wong             11 Geneseo HS                  33:25.0       



                4 - JV Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores                 
=======================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=======================================================================
  1 Fairport               31      1    2    7    8   13   24   25  
      Total Time: 1:32:40      Average: 18:31.88      1-5 Split: 37
  2 Honeoye Falls-Lima (   46      4    9   10   11   12   18   22  
      Total Time: 1:33:40      Average: 18:43.91      1-5 Split: 29
  3 Penfield               69      3   14   16   17   19   20   21  
      Total Time: 1:35:28      Average: 19:05.48      1-5 Split: 1:03
  4 Pittsford Sutherland   75      5    6   15   23   26   27   28  
      Total Time: 1:35:54      Average: 19:10.74      1-5 Split: 1:37
  5 Southwestern           173    30   32   34   38   39   55   61  
      Total Time: 1:47:22      Average: 21:28.38      1-5 Split: 1:10
  6 Allegany-Limestone     194    29   31   35   49   50   62    -  
      Total Time: 1:48:26      Average: 21:41.02      1-5 Split: 2:20
  7 Clarence               197    33   37   40   43   44   48   56  
      Total Time: 1:50:08      Average: 22:01.55      1-5 Split: 1:10
  8 Niagara-Wheatfield     235    41   45   46   51   52   53   54  
      Total Time: 1:52:59      Average: 22:35.80      1-5 Split: 45
  9 Nichols School         240    36   42   47   57   58   59   60  
      Total Time: 1:54:28      Average: 22:53.42      1-5 Split: 2:22


                   5 - Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run                    
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                            Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Hannah Dykens          9 Pittsford Sutherland        20:18.8      1
  2 Angelina Napolean      8 Allegany-Limestone          20:28.1      2
  3 Victoria Achtziger-Hu 11 Niagara-Wheatfield          20:28.8      3
  4 Emma Spagnola          9 Our Lady of Mercy           20:30.5      4
  5 Riley Mason            9 Hilton                      20:34.8      5
  6 Alison Reigle         11 Hilton                      20:54.6      6
  7 Mallory Rice           8 Geneseo HS                  21:04.5       
  8 Isabel Porterfield     8 Allegany-Limestone          21:10.8      7
  9 Julia Spagnola        12 Our Lady of Mercy           21:11.8      8
 10 Norah Czajka          10 Penfield                    21:17.2      9
 11 Carter Browne         10 Hornell                     21:18.0     10
 12 Sabrina Antonini      10 Hilton                      21:24.3     11
 13 Brigid Christ         10 Sacred Heart                21:25.5     12
 14 Leah Gath             12 Mount Saint Mary Aca        21:28.1     13
 15 Mackenzie Putnam      11 Hornell                     21:35.4     14
 16 Margaret Nawojski      9 St. Mary's (Lancaste        21:45.4     15
 17 Marlee Angus          12 Penfield                    21:50.8     16
 18 Hailey Bloom          10 Penfield                    21:51.9     17
 19 Charlotte Blake        8 LeRoy                       21:54.9     18
 20 Claire Hijaily        12 Sacred Heart                21:55.9     19
 21 Lindsey Clawson       12 Allegany-Limestone          21:57.6     20
 22 Abby Cardilli         12 Penfield                    22:04.8     21
 23 Gianna Gramse         12 Hilton                      22:05.2     22
 24 Anna Ridge             9 Sacred Heart                22:05.5     23
 25 Alyssa Kirk           12 Hilton                      22:06.5     24
 26 Angelina Sutton        9 Olmsted                     22:10.9     25
 27 Chloe Fuller           9 Olmsted                     22:11.5     26
 28 Ana Marchiony         11 Pittsford Sutherland        22:19.8     27
 29 Ainslie McCorry        9 Penfield                    22:20.9     28
 30 Sarah Pawlow          10 Niagara-Wheatfield          22:22.7     29
 31 Carley Debiase        12 Our Lady of Mercy           22:24.0     30
 32 Brainna Grine         12 Olmsted                     22:24.2     31
 33 Georgina Keilman      10 Penfield                    22:24.4     32
 34 Melissa Pauly         11 Hilton                      22:30.4     33
 35 Anna Fetter           10 Our Lady of Mercy           22:38.8     34
 36 Madeline Straub        9 Allegany-Limestone          22:39.3     35
 37 Morgan Giancaterino   10 Sacred Heart                22:40.7     36
 38 Kristine Twoguns      12 Gowanda                     22:43.7     37
 39 Shelia Strott          9 Mount Saint Mary Aca        22:56.6     38
 40 Mallory Sullivan      10 Our Lady of Mercy           22:58.1     39
 41 Aubre Robinson        11 Hornell                     23:01.6     40
 42 Kayla Forthman        10 Gowanda                     23:02.3     41
 43 Jade Greene           11 Pittsford Sutherland        23:02.5     42
 44 Amanda Snowberger      8 Niagara-Wheatfield          23:03.9     43
 45 Amber Lonie           10 Tonawanda                   23:05.6       
 46 Sara Ciurca           12 Our Lady of Mercy           23:07.7     44
 47 Meghan Domroes        12 Penfield                    23:10.3     45
 48 Tarryn Herman          9 Franklinville (Sec 6        23:13.0       
 49 Audrey Huff           11 Our Lady of Mercy           23:17.0     46
 50 Sarah Longuil         12 Our Lady of Mercy           23:19.7       
 51 Alexandra Judge       11 Sacred Heart                23:22.5     47
 52 Naveena Dvonch        10 Our Lady of Mercy           23:24.7       
 53 Elizabeth Wessman     10 Hilton                      23:25.9     48
 54 Sabrina Quioris       10 Medina                      23:26.4     49
 55 Emagin Warrior        11 Gowanda                     23:28.0     50
 56 Carly Hoy             11 Pittsford Sutherland        23:30.9     51
 57 E Raglow-defranco      8 Niagara-Wheatfield          23:38.5     52
 58 Maeve Lawless         10 St. Mary's (Lancaste        23:41.7     53
 59 Alyssa Studley         9 Allegany-Limestone          23:47.2     54
 60 Kayla Eason           12 Hornell                     23:48.3     55
 61 Molly Fantauzzo        7 Pittsford Sutherland        23:51.9     56
 62 Corinne Hill          10 Medina                      23:55.1     57
 63 Abby Broderick        10 St. Mary's (Lancaste        24:09.5     58
 64 Hannah Shabala        12 Sacred Heart                24:09.8     59
 65 Sara Neal              8 Allegany-Limestone          24:11.6     60
 66 Carlie Spall           9 Hilton                      24:11.9       
 67 Julia Johnson         12 Niagara-Wheatfield          24:12.2     61
 68 Celia Rahill          12 Mount Saint Mary Aca        24:12.8     62
 69 Kelsea Greenthal      10 Hornell                     24:14.7     63
 70 Rebecca Lunden        12 Medina                      24:15.8     64
 71 Hannah Heil           11 Medina                      24:16.2     65
 72 Hayden Geibel          8 Niagara-Wheatfield          24:16.4     66
 73 Alyssa King           12 Tonawanda                   24:19.8       
 74 Lily Wallace           8 Pittsford Sutherland        24:22.3     67
 75 Kylie Cocca           10 Mount Saint Mary Aca        24:27.0     68
 76 Elizabeth Venditti    11 Sacred Heart                24:37.2     69
 77 Alex Liszkiewicz       9 Gowanda                     24:38.8     70
 78 Claire Ginnane         9 Mount Saint Mary Aca        24:39.8     71
 79 Kayla Hall             9 Mount Saint Mary Aca        24:49.6     72
 80 Gina Pelligra         12 Mount Saint Mary Aca        24:51.7     73
 81 Holly Bagley          10 Our Lady of Mercy           24:57.6       
 82 Maddie Hoffman        11 Olean                       24:59.6     74
 83 Mckenna Cone          12 LeRoy                       25:10.6     75
 84 Taylor Hutton          9 LeRoy                       25:19.9     76
 85 Korey Hansen-ivett    12 Gowanda                     25:23.7     77
 86 Jewel Wozniak         11 Franklinville (Sec 6        25:26.7       
 87 Sophia Becken          9 Bath-Haverling              25:38.0       
 88 Alexis Bissell         7 Niagara-Wheatfield          25:44.5     78
 89 Bella Loughlin        11 Geneseo HS                  25:48.9       
 90 Saphia Javed          10 Olean                       25:49.7     79
 91 Suvi Biesinger         9 Medina                      25:57.8     80
 92 Mikailyn Gronemeier   12 Olean                       25:58.3     81
 93 Cora Payne            12 Medina                      25:58.6     82
 94 Emily Lippert          9 Allegany-Limestone          25:58.8     83
 95 Grace Romero           8 Niagara-Wheatfield          26:10.1       
 96 Benni Salidino        10 St. Mary's (Lancaste        26:10.5     84
 97 Hailey Cansdale       10 Hornell                     26:14.6     85
 98 Riley Fay             10 St. Mary's (Lancaste        26:20.7     86
 99 Gabrielle Bailey       9 Hornell                     26:22.2     87
100 Grace Lavarnway        8 St. Mary's (Lancaste        26:32.1     88
101 Kinsey McAfee          9 Allegany-Limestone          26:53.9       
102 Miranda Kaminski      10 Gowanda                     27:02.0     89
103 Sam Pietrzkowski      12 Niagara-Wheatfield          27:03.6       
104 Safia Seysay           9 Olmsted                     27:32.7     90
105 Daisy Holden           9 Olmsted                     27:33.6     91
106 Gabrielle Slivinski    9 LeRoy                       27:47.8     92
107 Miquela Hunter        10 Olmsted                     27:51.6     93
108 Maryam Mirza          10 Olean                       27:54.2     94
109 Stella Gonzalez       10 Olean                       28:04.6     95
110 Libby Loftus          12 LeRoy                       28:11.0     96
111 Ryenn Oliver          12 Medina                      28:40.8     97
112 Rylie Jung            11 Niagara-Wheatfield          29:27.0       
113 Isabella Braun        10 LeRoy                       29:43.4     98
114 Janel Williams        10 Gowanda                     29:43.8     99
115 Arella Biesinger      10 Medina                      30:35.8       
116 Riley Moffet           9 Franklinville (Sec 6        31:21.0       
117 Nya Robbins            9 Olean                       32:17.9    100
118 Ella Dalhaus           7 Medina                      33:09.1       
119 Maria Gomez Castresan 12 Geneseo HS                  38:48.7       
120 Anna Lamb             12 Geneseo HS                  38:50.0       



             5 - Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores              
=======================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=======================================================================
  1 Hilton                 68      5    6   11   22   24   33   48  
      Total Time: 1:47:06      Average: 21:25.01      1-5 Split: 1:32
  2 Penfield               91      9   16   17   21   28   32   45  
      Total Time: 1:49:26      Average: 21:53.09      1-5 Split: 1:04
  3 Our Lady of Mercy      115     4    8   30   34   39   44   46  
      Total Time: 1:49:43      Average: 21:56.60      1-5 Split: 2:28
  4 Allegany-Limestone     118     2    7   20   35   54   60   83  
      Total Time: 1:50:03      Average: 22:00.54      1-5 Split: 3:20
  5 Sacred Heart           137    12   19   23   36   47   59   69  
      Total Time: 1:51:30      Average: 22:18.00      1-5 Split: 1:57
  6 Pittsford Sutherland   177     1   27   42   51   56   67    -  
      Total Time: 1:53:04      Average: 22:36.73      1-5 Split: 3:34
  7 Hornell                182    10   14   40   55   63   85   87  
      Total Time: 1:53:58      Average: 22:47.55      1-5 Split: 2:57
  8 Niagara-Wheatfield     188     3   29   43   52   61   66   78  
      Total Time: 1:53:46      Average: 22:45.17      1-5 Split: 3:44
  9 Mount Saint Mary Aca   252    13   38   62   68   71   72   73  
      Total Time: 1:57:45      Average: 23:32.82      1-5 Split: 3:12
 10 Olmsted                263    25   26   31   90   91   93    -  
      Total Time: 2:01:53      Average: 24:22.56      1-5 Split: 5:23
 11 Gowanda                275    37   41   50   70   77   89   99  
      Total Time: 1:59:17      Average: 23:51.25      1-5 Split: 2:40
 12 St. Mary's (Lancaste   296    15   53   58   84   86   88    -  
      Total Time: 2:02:08      Average: 24:25.53      1-5 Split: 4:36
 13 Medina                 315    49   57   64   65   80   82   97  
      Total Time: 2:01:52      Average: 24:22.22      1-5 Split: 2:32
 14 LeRoy                  357    18   75   76   92   96   98    -  
      Total Time: 2:08:24      Average: 25:40.80      1-5 Split: 6:17
 15 Olean                  423    74   79   81   94   95   100   -  
      Total Time: 2:12:47      Average: 26:33.25      1-5 Split: 3:06


                    6 - Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run                    
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                            Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sean Henretta         12 Fairport                    16:05.4      1
  2 Tom Appenheimer       12 Cardinal O'Hara             16:22.9      2
  3 Zachary Gauronski     12 Penfield                    16:40.2      3
  4 Garrett Hall          11 Penfield                    16:40.8      4
  5 Matt Abell            12 Fairport                    16:41.6      5
  6 Kaelin Ruder          10 Fairport                    16:46.6      6
  7 Ali Haji              11 School of the Arts          17:06.1       
  8 Jonah Cuestas         10 Penfield                    17:09.9      7
  9 Brett Russell         11 Springville-Griffith        17:14.7       
 10 Dagon Bryant          11 Southwestern                17:18.8      8
 11 Jake Marchese         12 Penfield                    17:19.7      9
 12 Walid Bibi            11 Clarence                    17:24.6     10
 13 Will Dehmler          12 Penfield                    17:29.5     11
 14 Nathan Johanneman     11 Penfield                    17:34.3     12
 15 Mason Kozody          12 Fairport                    17:39.6     13
 16 Sam Baker             10 Pittsford Sutherland        17:43.4     14
 17 Maxin Mckenzie        12 LeRoy                       17:44.9     15
 18 Jared Hecht           11 Springville-Griffith        17:45.6       
 19 David Munechika       11 Fairport                    17:46.0     16
 20 Casey Zuba            12 Akron                       17:52.0     17
 21 Jonathan Ackles       12 Fairport                    17:52.8     18
 22 David Smith           12 Pittsford Sutherland        17:58.8     19
 23 John Farrell           9 Fairport                    17:59.9     20
 24 Collin Sauter         10 Penfield                    18:05.0     21
 25 Ryan Wisniewski       10 Allegany-Limestone          18:06.1     22
 26 Alex Aubrecht         10 Nichols School              18:06.6     23
 27 Maddox Browning        9 Gowanda                     18:11.1     24
 28 Vickrum Bonkinkere    11 Pittsford Sutherland        18:12.1     25
 29 Jack Salzman          10 Fairport                    18:14.4       
 30 Max Neiderbach        11 Geneseo HS                  18:14.8     26
 31 Matthew Taylor        10 Pittsford Sutherland        18:19.3     27
 32 Ethan Pocock          12 LeRoy                       18:20.9     28
 33 Toby Cash-Rawleigh    10 Bath-Haverling              18:24.9     29
 34 Austin Carden         10 Clarence                    18:31.8     30
 35 Garrett Glanton       11 Pittsford Sutherland        18:32.3     31
 36 Christian Cook        11 Gowanda                     18:35.4     32
 37 Aiden Tribbets        11 Niagara-Wheatfield          18:37.2     33
 38 Matthew Carey         11 Clarence                    18:42.8     34
 39 Zachary Sanford       10 Akron                       18:43.5     35
 40 Donald Higgs           9 Allegany-Limestone          18:44.1     36
 41 Jacob Brink            9 Allegany-Limestone          18:46.2     37
 42 Brady Fye             11 Southwestern                18:52.1     38
 43 William Reid           9 Clarence                    18:58.4     39
 44 Einon Walsh           10 Hornell                     19:00.8       
 45 Holden Pryll          10 Clarence                    19:02.9     40
 46 Jaden Kinnear         10 Southwestern                19:10.0     41
 47 Aaron Colantino       12 Gowanda                     19:11.3     42
 48 Clayton Wallrich      11 Clarence                    19:11.8     43
 49 Andrew Loftus         10 LeRoy                       19:15.4     44
 50 Ethan Luce             9 Southwestern                19:15.8     45
 51 Erik Schwab            9 LeRoy                       19:16.1     46
 52 Zack Krenzel          10 Allegany-Limestone          19:16.8     47
 53 Ben Besok             11 Allegany-Limestone          19:24.8     48
 54 Nathan Kwiatkowski    10 Olean                       19:25.5       
 55 Jadon Mccartney       11 St. Mary's (Lancaste        19:25.9     49
 56 Will Wisnoski          9 Clarence                    19:26.3     50
 57 Nathan Yehl           11 Bath-Haverling              19:27.4     51
 58 Ian Johnson           10 Niagara-Wheatfield          19:29.4     52
 59 Jason Burg            12 Bath-Haverling              19:32.9     53
 60 Vincent Jurek         11 Akron                       19:34.9     54
 61 Jackson Vanstrom      11 Southwestern                19:36.1     55
 62 Nolan Harold          11 Bath-Haverling              19:38.4     56
 63 Brendan Luce           9 Southwestern                19:39.6     57
 64 Daniel Casey           9 Allegany-Limestone          19:40.7     58
 65 Maddox Bush            9 Franklinville (Sec 6        19:41.7     59
 66 Mathew Quinn          10 Clarence                    19:42.6       
 67 Michael Bentley       11 Gowanda                     19:43.0     60
 68 Donovan Brusino       12 Niagara-Wheatfield          19:43.7     61
 69 Cameron Castanon      10 Medina                      19:44.7     62
 70 Tavi Riling           10 Franklinville (Sec 6        19:49.6     63
 71 Nathan Chubb          12 Akron                       19:49.9     64
 72 Danny Dzierzewski     10 Niagara-Wheatfield          19:51.3     65
 73 Nicholas Staley        9 Geneseo HS                  19:55.6     66
 74 Mitchell Edgar        11 Akron                       19:59.9     67
 75 Ty Smith              10 Southwestern                20:01.5     68
 76 Andy Rohrs            10 Allegany-Limestone          20:03.1     69
 77 Brendon Murty         11 St. Mary's (Lancaste        20:04.3     70
 78 Harmon Smith          12 Cardinal O'Hara             20:05.4     71
 79 Zach Ash              11 St. Mary's (Lancaste        20:07.8     72
 80 Walter Kinder         11 Niagara-Wheatfield          20:11.3     73
 81 Lucas Shelton         10 Clarence                    20:13.9       
 82 Nate Gabler           10 Olean                       20:15.3       
 83 Joe Amato             12 Tonawanda                   20:16.2     74
 84 John Chubb             9 Akron                       20:16.5     75
 85 Evan Wieszala          9 Akron                       20:19.3     76
 86 August Pietrafesa     10 Medina                      20:22.3     77
 87 Parker Fay            12 St. Mary's (Lancaste        20:23.3     78
 88 Joshua Kidder         10 Akron                       20:24.1       
 89 Kevin Voegelin         9 Allegany-Limestone          20:25.4       
 90 Dain Becker           12 Bath-Haverling              20:28.2     79
 91 Curtis Barry          11 St. Mary's (Lancaste        20:30.9     80
 92 Josh Auguglaira       10 Niagara-Wheatfield          20:33.0     81
 93 Keaton Hobart         10 LeRoy                       20:34.7     82
 94 Patric Berdysiak      10 Nichols School              20:37.3     83
 95 Daron Outten          12 Akron                       20:39.6       
 96 Isaac Pace             9 Medina                      20:46.1     84
 97 Coby Spiller          12 Olean                       20:51.0       
 98 Adam Fruck            12 Niagara-Wheatfield          20:53.1     85
 99 Trey Denman           10 Nichols School              20:54.3     86
100 Alwyn Cayea           10 Medina                      20:54.7     87
101 Marcus Roberts        12 Nichols School              20:55.0     88
102 Hunter Noteware       12 Bath-Haverling              20:58.6     89
103 Richard Miller        12 Bath-Haverling              21:01.9     90
104 Grant Gilligan        11 LeRoy                       21:06.8     91
105 Allen Potter           9 Nichols School              21:09.7     92
106 Matt Ash              11 St. Mary's (Lancaste        21:10.6     93
107 Patrick Strawder      11 Gowanda                     21:12.0     94
108 Evan Jones             9 Niagara-Wheatfield          21:13.2       
109 Anthony Fuszara       11 Nichols School              21:13.5     95
110 Luke Blandino          9 Nichols School              21:15.5     96
111 Chris Gualteiri       11 LeRoy                       21:16.3     97
112 Cole Scofield         10 Niagara-Wheatfield          21:18.9       
113 Alan Harrington        8 Tonawanda                   21:21.2     98
114 Arian Cayea            9 Medina                      21:27.1     99
115 Steven Foley          10 Niagara-Wheatfield          21:49.2       
116 Cayden Bryce          10 Tonawanda                   21:49.9    100
117 Trenton Crews         11 Medina                      21:53.3    101
118 Matt Booth             9 Gowanda                     21:54.9    102
119 Steven Higgins        10 Olmsted                     21:58.1       
120 Dominik Rodriguez     11 Gowanda                     21:58.6    103
121 Devin Scotch          11 Akron                       22:11.1       
122 Michael Coene         10 Nichols School              22:11.9       
123 Christian Schmidt     10 Tonawanda                   22:18.5    104
124 Joshua Ranney         12 Tonawanda                   22:33.3    105
125 Trent Birch           12 Bath-Haverling              22:41.0       
126 Liam Conroy            9 Franklinville (Sec 6        22:47.5    106
127 Andres Picado         12 Cardinal O'Hara             22:54.8    107
128 Aedan Bunch           10 Medina                      22:55.8    108
129 Cayden Hatch           9 Franklinville (Sec 6        23:01.0    109
130 Kevin Zimmer          12 Olmsted                     23:13.6       
131 Ethan Stonebraker      9 Medina                      23:22.2       
132 Hunter Bomberry       10 Franklinville (Sec 6        23:36.0    110
133 Ben Griffen            9 Medina                      23:38.1       
134 Joe Debell             9 Geneseo HS                  23:56.2    111
135 Andrew Slade           9 Geneseo HS                  23:57.3    112
136 Everett Leonard       10 Franklinville (Sec 6        24:12.9    113
137 Ar-rad Tawsef         10 Olmsted                     24:24.3       
138 Harrison Oliver        9 Geneseo HS                  24:29.3    114
139 Jake Flash            12 Cardinal O'Hara             24:35.7    115
140 Alexander Peterson    11 Olean                       24:52.9       
141 Michael Johnston      12 Tonawanda                   25:01.9    116
142 Vinh Bui              11 Cardinal O'Hara             25:05.8    117
143 Liam Dimick           10 Olmsted                     25:08.0       
144 Mike Marker            9 Lyndonville                 25:20.4       
145 Michael Harmon         8 Tonawanda                   25:51.3    118
146 Connor Terwilliger     9 Franklinville (Sec 6        26:35.3    119
147 Kamron Rupp            8 Medina                      29:29.0       



              6 - Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores              
=======================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=======================================================================
  1 Penfield               34      3    4    7    9   11   12   21  
      Total Time: 1:25:20      Average: 17:03.97      1-5 Split: 50
  2 Fairport               41      1    5    6   13   16   18   20  
      Total Time: 1:25:00      Average: 16:59.82      1-5 Split: 1:41
  3 Pittsford Sutherland   116    14   19   25   27   31    -    -  
      Total Time: 1:30:46      Average: 18:09.12      1-5 Split: 49
  4 Clarence               153    10   30   34   39   40   43   50  
      Total Time: 1:32:41      Average: 18:32.07      1-5 Split: 1:39
  5 Southwestern           187     8   38   41   45   55   57   68  
      Total Time: 1:34:13      Average: 18:50.52      1-5 Split: 2:18
  6 Allegany-Limestone     190    22   36   37   47   48   58   69  
      Total Time: 1:34:18      Average: 18:51.58      1-5 Split: 1:19
  7 LeRoy                  215    15   28   44   46   82   91   97  
      Total Time: 1:35:12      Average: 19:02.36      1-5 Split: 2:50
  8 Akron                  237    17   35   54   64   67   75   76  
      Total Time: 1:36:00      Average: 19:11.99      1-5 Split: 2:08
  9 Gowanda                252    24   32   42   60   94   102  103 
      Total Time: 1:36:53      Average: 19:22.53      1-5 Split: 3:01
 10 Bath-Haverling         268    29   51   53   56   79   89   90  
      Total Time: 1:37:32      Average: 19:30.30      1-5 Split: 2:04
 11 Niagara-Wheatfield     284    33   52   61   65   73   81   85  
      Total Time: 1:37:53      Average: 19:34.56      1-5 Split: 1:35
 12 St. Mary's (Lancaste   349    49   70   72   78   80   93    -  
      Total Time: 1:40:33      Average: 20:06.41      1-5 Split: 1:06
 13 Nichols School         372    23   83   86   88   92   95   96  
      Total Time: 1:41:43      Average: 20:20.53      1-5 Split: 3:04
 14 Medina                 409    62   77   84   87   99   101  108 
      Total Time: 1:43:15      Average: 20:38.95      1-5 Split: 1:43
 15 Cardinal O'Hara        412     2   71   107  115  117   -    -  
      Total Time: 1:49:05      Average: 21:48.90      1-5 Split: 8:43
 16 Geneseo HS             429    26   66   111  112  114   -    -  
      Total Time: 1:50:33      Average: 22:06.60      1-5 Split: 6:15
 17 Franklinville (Sec 6   447    59   63   106  109  110  113  119 
      Total Time: 1:48:56      Average: 21:47.12      1-5 Split: 3:55
 18 Tonawanda              481    74   98   100  104  105  116  118 
      Total Time: 1:48:19      Average: 21:39.78      1-5 Split: 2:18