MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                   AGE  TIME     TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Adam Pacheck           26   18:41.1  High Noon AC - 1               
    2 Andrew Dionne          30   18:46.9  Syracuse TC - 1                
    3 Chris Stogsdill        27   19:10.0  Syracuse TC - 1                
    4 Chip O'Hara            37   19:26.9  Syracuse TC - 1                
    5 Chad Dunham            21   19:30.5  Syracuse TC - 1                
    6 Matthew Johnson        25   19:37.1  Syracuse TC - 1                
    7 Alex Farrell           27   19:55.3  Checkers AC - 1                
    8 Steven Haagsma         25   19:56.9  Checkers AC - 1                
    9 John Davis             29   19:58.7  High Noon AC - 1               
   10 Zachary Bennett        38   20:02.5  Syracuse TC - 1                
   11 Matt Pierce            26   20:03.6  GVH - 1                        
   12 Sean Dunn              25   20:08.8  High Noon AC - 1               
   13 Ace Serianni           28   20:12.8  GVH - 1                        
   14 John Castillo          27   20:19.2  Checkers AC - 1                
   15 Rich Heffron           35   20:26.1  High Noon AC - 1               
   16 Jon French             35   20:52.1  Syracuse TC - 1                
   17 Richard Pasero         25   20:56.7  Syracuse TC - 1                
   18 Bob Duggan             31   21:06.0  Checkers AC - 1                
   19 Joe Bright             28   21:22.2  Syracuse TC - 1                
   20 Matthew Roberts        34   21:24.5  Road Kill - 1                  
   21 Dave Herbert           26   21:27.3  Road Kill - 1                  
   22 Jay Hubisz             39   21:39.2  High Noon AC - 1               
   23 Paul Snell             28   21:50.5  Syracuse TC - 1                
   24 Nichlos Tauvia         28   21:58.3  Syracuse TC - 1                
   25 Bill Watson            30   21:58.6  High Noon AC - 1               
   26 Jason Tuori            27   21:59.3  High Noon AC - 2               
   27 Paul Jensen            27   22:04.2                                 
   28 Oliver Lindblom        19   22:06.9  GVH - 1                        
   29 Chris Mason            29   22:43.4  Syracuse TC - 1                
   30 Scott ferguson         27   22:45.1  Checkers AC - 1                
   31 Andrew Roy             33   22:59.1                                 
   32 Eric Choudhary         32   23:06.7  High Noon AC - 2               
   33 Patrick Thomas         39   23:07.0  Auburn Pulsars - 1             
   34 David Kania            38   23:08.5  High Noon AC - 2               
   35 Aaron King             34   23:38.7  High Noon AC - 2               
   36 Greg Haberlau          38   23:45.4  Auburn Pulsars - 1             
   37 Jason Jenks            22   24:27.5  High Noon AC - 2               
   38 Ben Mueller            36   24:53.5  High Noon AC - 2               
   39 Drew Perrin            31   24:56.5  High Noon AC - 2               
   40 Colin Morey            15   26:23.1                                 
   41 Shane Farmer           37   26:55.4  Auburn Pulsars - 1             
   42 Jeff Whiting           39   28:09.7  Auburn Pulsars - 1             
   43 Sean Wilson            30   30:55.8  Auburn Pulsars - 1             



                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                   AGE  TIME     TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Sarah Katherine Danner 25   22:19.9  Checkers AC - 1                
    2 Jennifer Boerner       36   22:36.7  Checkers AC - 1                
    3 Donna Langerfeld       32   22:46.4  GVH - 1                        
    4 Marguerite Lim-Aranduq 37   22:57.7  Checkers AC - 1                
    5 Heidi Read             28   23:12.6  Syracuse TC - 1                
    6 Julie Berube           28   23:16.6  Syracuse TC - 1                
    7 Amy Trabert            22   23:44.8  Checkers AC - 1                
    8 Annie Porter           33   23:52.5  Syracuse TC - 1                
    9 Dara Megivern          32   24:34.8  Syracuse TC - 1                
   10 Cora Smith             15   24:55.4                                 
   11 Aubrie Russell         23   25:25.6  Auburn Pulsars - 1             
   12 Amanda King            31   26:10.2  Finger Lakes RC - 1            
   13 Billie Hinds           39   26:12.9  Syracuse TC - 1                
   14 Dawn Lammert           30   27:01.9  Syracuse TC - 1                
   15 Alex Duggan            30   27:18.2  Checkers AC - 1                
   16 Lindsay Rynders        26   27:20.9  Road Kill - 1                  
   17 Susan Lopez            26   27:37.8  Syracuse TC - 1                
   18 Catarina Massa         25   27:52.4  Finger Lakes RC - 1            
   19 Kayla Slater           28   27:53.5  Finger Lakes RC - 1            
   20 Kaleigh Ligoci         29   27:57.3  Syracuse TC - 1                
   21 Emma Wilson            28   28:30.7  Checkers AC - 1                
   22 Cheyenne Schoen        23   28:31.3  Syracuse TC - 1                
   23 Megan Powers           37   29:23.3  Finger Lakes RC - 1            
   24 Ashlie Roberts         33   29:48.4  Road Kill - 1                  
   25 Jennifer Weinstein     34   30:06.8  Checkers AC - 1                
   26 Sarah Ridenour         33   31:28.8  Finger Lakes RC - 1            
   27 Martha Johnson         27   31:48.2                                 
   28 Alexandra Salce        37   32:07.9  Finger Lakes RC - 1            
   29 Sylvia Blom            31   32:35.8  Finger Lakes RC - 1            
   30 Rachel Stowell         30   32:38.1  Auburn Pulsars - 1             
   31 Jackie Gibbs           33   34:19.4  Auburn Pulsars - 1             
   32 Cyndi Sharp            39   34:54.5  Auburn Pulsars - 1             
   33 Kristina Chalupnicki   38   35:29.5  Auburn Pulsars - 1             
   34 Xuege Lu               29   36:09.1                                 
   35 Becky Thomas           39   37:21.0  Auburn Pulsars - 1             
   36 Amanda Kazanivsky      30   40:53.6  Auburn Pulsars - 1             
   37 Amy Bolognino          27   43:04.2  Auburn Pulsars - 1             



                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                   AGE  TIME     TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Josh Harter            40   20:53.9  GVH - 1                        
    2 Greg Stowell           40   20:57.7  Auburn Pulsars - 1             
    3 Eric Sambolec          41   20:58.4  High Noon AC - 1               
    4 Mike Selig             40   21:18.6  Checkers AC - 1                
    5 Ian Golden             41   21:34.6  High Noon AC - 1               
    6 Andrew Bucci           45   21:40.7  GVH - 1                        
    7 Brian Lazzaro          44   21:45.4  High Noon AC - 1               
    8 Ken Makosch            43   22:40.0  High Noon AC - 2               
    9 Scott Dawson           45   22:41.2  High Noon AC - 1               
   10 Jim Price              46   22:42.2  Checkers AC - 1                
   11 Joey Randall           49   23:47.9  Syracuse TC - 1                
   12 Chris Cox              47   24:21.8  Syracuse TC - 1                
   13 Columbia Warren        41   24:27.8  High Noon AC - 2               
   14 Don Miller             48   24:35.6  Auburn Pulsars - 1             
   15 Steve Sauer            49   24:42.5  High Noon AC - 2               
   16 SatSat Fox             43   24:57.1  Syracuse TC - 1                
   17 Josh Brockner          43   25:07.6  High Noon AC - 2               
   18 Vince Tirado           45   25:09.3  Syracuse TC - 1                
   19 Jesse Koennecke        48   25:13.4  High Noon AC - 2               
   20 Brian House            40   25:42.2  Auburn Pulsars - 1             
   21 Karl Granroth          45   25:59.1  High Noon AC - 2               
   22 Joe Zito               44   26:53.0  Checkers AC - 1                
   23 Christopher Smith      46   27:26.4  Checkers AC - 1                
   24 Jeff Gasper            42   27:56.0  Auburn Pulsars - 1             
   25 Daniel Townsend        47   29:01.6  Auburn Pulsars - 1             
   26 John Dalziel           41   30:32.9  Auburn Pulsars - 1             
   27 Dana Skinner           43   49:47.2  Auburn Pulsars - 1             


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                   AGE  TIME     TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Laura Kline            41   23:51.6  Syracuse TC - 1                
    2 Murphee Hayes          45   24:45.7  GVH - 1                        
    3 Caroline Bucci         45   24:57.8  GVH - 1                        
    4 Melissa Senall         46   26:34.5  GVH - 1                        
    5 Debra Vertoske         41   26:49.4  Checkers AC - 1                
    6 Julie Barclay          45   26:56.6  Finger Lakes RC - 1            
    7 Mary Bushallow         47   27:24.3  Syracuse TC - 1                
    8 Kathy Wheeler          47   28:54.9  Syracuse TC - 1                
    9 Kim Jackson            49   28:59.1  Finger Lakes RC - 1            
   10 Caroline Brockner      40   31:07.8  Finger Lakes RC - 1            
   11 Marie Davis            48   31:38.6  Road Kill - 1                  
   12 Martha Doody           48   32:26.7  Road Kill - 1                  
   13 Patricia Ristow        44   32:50.7  Finger Lakes RC - 1            
   14 Angelika Kraemer       40   39:05.7  Finger Lakes RC - 1            



                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                   AGE  TIME     TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Mike Nier              53   21:09.8  GVH - 1                        
    2 Adam Engst             50   21:29.5  High Noon AC - 1               
    3 Casey Carlstrom        59   21:53.4  High Noon AC - 1               
    4 Theo Schaufer          54   22:01.1  GVH - 1                        
    5 Alex Colvin            51   22:09.1  High Noon AC - 1               
    6 Joe Mora               57   22:14.0  GVH - 1                        
    7 Dave Bischoff          56   22:34.5  GVH - 1                        
    8 Sean Nicholson         54   22:34.8  High Noon AC - 1               
    9 John Vankerkhove       56   23:03.0  GVH - 1                        
   10 Venelin Tchamov        52   23:21.9  GVH - 1                        
   11 Neal Coffey            57   23:34.6  Syracuse TC - 1                
   12 Paul Pulinski          54   24:09.1  Checkers AC - 1                
   13 Ronald Prabucki        56   24:12.0  Checkers AC - 1                
   14 Jean-Luc Jannink       51   24:33.4  High Noon AC - 1               
   15 Bob Swizdor            52   24:40.7  High Noon AC - 1               
   16 Dan Sackett            58   24:52.2  Road Kill - 1                  
   17 Wayne Crandall         55   25:03.4  GVH - 1                        
   18 Klaas Van Wijk         58   25:12.7  High Noon AC - 1               
   19 Kevin Vanboden         50   25:15.9  Syracuse TC - 1                
   20 Keith Scott            56   25:21.4  GVH - 1                        
   21 John Rynders           52   26:33.5  Road Kill - 1                  
   22 Curt Mancuso           55   26:45.5  Checkers AC - 1                
   23 Russ Houck             55   26:53.9  Syracuse TC - 1                
   24 Anthony Crilly         54   27:22.7  GVH - 1                        
   25 Brendan O'Brien        59   27:51.8  High Noon AC - 1               
   26 Herman Van Leeuwen     59   28:14.6  Checkers AC - 1                
   27 Jay Ferrimani          59   28:19.3  GVH - 1                        
   28 Kevin Nelson           53   28:24.4  High Noon AC - 1               
   29 Terry Robbins          50   30:09.6  Road Kill - 1                  
   30 Frank Ljutich          58   30:15.0  Syracuse TC - 1                



                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                   AGE  TIME     TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Amy Fakterowitz        50   23:57.3  Checkers AC - 1                
    2 Mary Swan              57   25:00.4  Syracuse TC - 1                
    3 Karyl Sargent          55   25:04.8  Syracuse TC - 1                
    4 Caitlin Loehr          52   26:18.7  Finger Lakes RC - 1            
    5 Kathy Hayden           53   26:24.9  GVH - 1                        
    6 Bonnie Lindblom        55   26:52.3  GVH - 1                        
    7 Sandra Gregorich       56   27:23.4  Finger Lakes RC - 1            
    8 Colleen Magnussen      58   29:09.3  GVH - 1                        
    9 Tonya Engst            51   29:20.4  Finger Lakes RC - 1            
   10 Kathy Reynolds         50   29:34.0  Checkers AC - 1                
   11 Debra Morris-Allen     56   30:00.5  Checkers AC - 2                
   12 Jane Wright            58   30:05.2  Checkers AC - 1                
   13 Joann O'Loughlin       52   30:11.3  Checkers AC - 1                
   14 Susan Stanko           57   30:15.4  Checkers AC - 1                
   15 Catherine Carroll      51   30:35.0  Checkers AC - 1                
   16 Mia Slotnick           56   30:36.7  Finger Lakes RC - 1            
   17 Margaret Brosnahan     53   31:33.8  Finger Lakes RC - 1            
   18 Melissa Smith          53   31:40.9  Finger Lakes RC - 1            
   19 Tina Slater            55   31:47.3  Finger Lakes RC - 1            
   20 Darlene Saeva          59   32:09.4  GVH - 1                        
   21 Dedra Croll            58   32:17.4  Syracuse TC - 1                
   22 Christine Klein        54   32:53.5  Checkers AC - 2                
   23 Linda Glowacki         59   37:12.5  Syracuse TC - 1                
   24 Laura Dunbar           53   40:05.1  Finger Lakes RC - 1            



                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                   AGE  TIME     TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Kevin Clinefelter      62   22:48.3  GVH - 1                        
    2 Sam Legierski          60   23:14.6  Checkers AC - 1                
    3 Tim Riccardi           60   23:18.2  Syracuse TC - 1                
    4 Brian Cummins          63   23:48.5  Syracuse TC - 1                
    5 Don Hughes             61   24:04.0  Syracuse TC - 1                
    6 Alan Lockett           61   24:36.8  High Noon AC - 1               
    7 Jim Foster             66   24:43.6  Syracuse TC - 2                
    8 Frank Gioia            65   24:54.9  GVH - 1                        
    9 Todd Baum              60   25:11.8  Syracuse TC - 2                
   10 Charlie Fay            66   25:19.3  High Noon AC - 1               
   11 David MacVittie        61   25:24.0  Checkers AC - 1                
   12 Ted Larison            66   25:54.8  Syracuse TC - 2                
   13 Rory Gumina            60   26:05.2  GVH - 1                        
   14 Mitch Moore            64   26:14.4  GVH - 1                        
   15 Doug Wood              68   26:24.0  Syracuse TC - 1                
   16 Jorge Ramirez          64   26:54.7  High Noon AC - 1               
   17 Robert Slebodnik       62   26:58.4  GVH - 1                        
   18 Wayne Mason            61   27:06.7  Syracuse TC - 1                
   19 John Austin            63   27:14.9  Syracuse TC - 3                
   20 Ed Luban               66   27:37.3  Syracuse TC - 2                
   21 Ed Theobald            66   28:29.9  Syracuse TC - 1                
   22 Ron Blackmore          67   28:51.9  GVH - 2                        
   23 Bill Beyerbach         63   28:52.5  GVH - 2                        
   24 Joe Daley              68   29:19.8  High Noon AC - 1               
   25 David Bowen            66   29:35.9  GVH - 2                        
   26 Craig McGowan          61   29:59.0  Syracuse TC - 1                
   27 Frans De Waal          64   30:03.4  Checkers AC - 1                
   28 Dick Rybinski          66   30:34.5  Syracuse TC - 1                
   29 Bob Castleman          60   30:58.1  Checkers AC - 1                
   30 Robert Simmonds        62   31:03.6  Auburn Pulsars - 1             
   31 David Blake            69   31:23.0  GVH - 2                        
   32 Tony Muhlnickel        65   32:16.4  Syracuse TC - 3                
   33 John Whitman           64   32:33.4  High Noon AC - 1               
   34 Carl Franck            66   32:54.3  High Noon AC - 1               
   35 Dave Mullen            61   36:21.3  Syracuse TC - 3                



                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                   AGE  TIME     TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Ruth Yanai             60   27:58.7  Syracuse TC - 1                
    2 Sharon Moore           64   28:27.6  GVH - 1                        
    3 Patti Ford             63   29:26.0  Syracuse TC - 1                
    4 Nancy Munson           65   29:37.0  GVH - 1                        
    5 Sharon Ames            61   30:31.0  Syracuse TC - 1                
    6 Audrey Balander        62   30:50.0  Finger Lakes RC - 1            
    7 Cindy Ingalls          67   31:48.8  GVH - 1                        
    8 Anne Shakespeare       63   33:28.7  Finger Lakes RC - 1            
    9 Carol Dodge            62   33:50.7  Syracuse TC - 1                
   10 Teresa Craighead       65   33:52.9  Finger Lakes RC - 1            
   11 Jeanne Herrick         67   34:55.8  GVH - 1                        
   12 Ruth Sproul            66   37:30.2  Finger Lakes RC - 1            
   13 Jane Leff              68   42:44.5  Finger Lakes RC - 1            


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                   AGE  TIME     TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Mike Reif              70   27:54.5  GVH - 1                        
    2 Keith Yeates           71   29:14.8  GVH - 1                        
    3 Liam Finnigan          72   29:25.2  GVH - 1                        
    4 David Keifer           72   29:34.5  High Noon AC - 1               
    5 John Leamer            71   29:49.8  Checkers AC - 1                
    6 Jim Miner              70   30:25.9  High Noon AC - 1               
    7 Roger Salmons          70   31:11.1  GVH - 1                        
    8 Paul Pietraszewski     71   34:58.4  Checkers AC - 1                
    9 Cory Byard             73   37:06.3  High Noon AC - 1               


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                   AGE  TIME     TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Deb Bliss              71   33:27.8  Finger Lakes RC - 1