Pete Glavin Upstate Series
                    Race 4 - Taughannock Falls State Park
                              November 4, 2018

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com

                                   6K RUN
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE  NAME              TEAM     TIME   PLACE  NAME              TEAM     TIME
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Adam Pacheck       M  HNO1 18:41.1 |    51 Donna Langerfeld   F  GVO1 22:46.4 
    2 Andrew Dionne      M  STO1 18:46.9 |    52 Kevin Clinefelter  M  GVS1 22:48.3 
    3 Chris Stogsdill    M  STO1 19:10.0 |    53 Marguerite Lim-Ara F  CHO1 22:57.7 
    4 Chip O'Hara        M  STO1 19:26.9 |    54 Andrew Roy         M       22:59.1 
    5 Chad Dunham        M  STO1 19:30.5 |    55 John Vankerkhove   M  GVM1 23:03.0 
    6 Matthew Johnson    M  STO1 19:37.1 |    56 Eric Choudhary     M  HNO2 23:06.7 
    7 Alex Farrell       M  CHO1 19:55.3 |    57 Patrick Thomas     M  APO1 23:07.0 
    8 Steven Haagsma     M  CHO1 19:56.9 |    58 David Kania        M  HNO2 23:08.5 
    9 John Davis         M  HNO1 19:58.7 |    59 Heidi Read         F  STO1 23:12.6 
   10 Zachary Bennett    M  STO1 20:02.5 |    60 Sam Legierski      M  CHM1 23:14.6 
   11 Matt Pierce        M  GVO1 20:03.6 |    61 Julie Berube       F  STO1 23:16.6 
   12 Sean Dunn          M  HNO1 20:08.8 |    62 Tim Riccardi       M  STS1 23:18.2 
   13 Ace Serianni       M  GVO1 20:12.8 |    63 Venelin Tchamov    M  GVV1 23:21.9 
   14 John Castillo      M  CHO1 20:19.2 |    64 Neal Coffey        M  STV1 23:34.6 
   15 Rich Heffron       M  HNO1 20:26.1 |    65 Aaron King         M  HNO2 23:38.7 
   16 Jon French         M  STO1 20:52.1 |    66 Amy Trabert        F  CHO1 23:44.8 
   17 Josh Harter        M  GVM1 20:53.9 |    67 Greg Haberlau      M  APO1 23:45.4 
   18 Richard Pasero     M  STO1 20:56.7 |    68 Joey Randall       M  STM1 23:47.9 
   19 Greg Stowell       M  APO1 20:57.7 |    69 Brian Cummins      M  STS1 23:48.5 
   20 Eric Sambolec      M  HNM1 20:58.4 |    70 Laura Kline        F  STM1 23:51.6 
   21 Bob Duggan         M  CHO1 21:06.0 |    71 Annie Porter       F  STO1 23:52.5 
   22 Mike Nier          M  GVM1 21:09.8 |    72 Amy Fakterowitz    F  CHV1 23:57.3 
   23 Mike Selig         M  CHM1 21:18.6 |    73 Don Hughes         M  STS1 24:04.0 
   24 Joe Bright         M  STO1 21:22.2 |    74 Paul Pulinski      M  CHV1 24:09.1 
   25 Matthew Roberts    M  RKO1 21:24.5 |    75 Ronald Prabucki    M  CHV1 24:12.0 
   26 Dave Herbert       M  RKO1 21:27.3 |    76 Chris Cox          M  STM1 24:21.8 
   27 Adam Engst         M  HNM1 21:29.5 |    77 Jason Jenks        M  HNO2 24:27.5 
   28 Ian Golden         M  HNM1 21:34.6 |    78 Columbia Warren    M  HNM2 24:27.8 
   29 Jay Hubisz         M  HNO1 21:39.2 |    79 Jean-Luc Jannink   M  HNV1 24:33.4 
   30 Andrew Bucci       M  GVM1 21:40.7 |    80 Dara Megivern      F  STO1 24:34.8 
   31 Brian Lazzaro      M  HNM1 21:45.4 |    81 Don Miller         M  APM1 24:35.6 
   32 Paul Snell         M  STO1 21:50.5 |    82 Alan Lockett       M  HNS1 24:36.8 
   33 Casey Carlstrom    M  HNV1 21:53.4 |    83 Bob Swizdor        M  HNV1 24:40.7 
   34 Nichlos Tauvia     M  STO1 21:58.3 |    84 Steve Sauer        M  HNM2 24:42.5 
   35 Bill Watson        M  HNO1 21:58.6 |    85 Jim Foster         M  STZ2 24:43.6 
   36 Jason Tuori        M  HNO2 21:59.3 |    86 Murphee Hayes      F  GVM1 24:45.7 
   37 Theo Schaufer      M  GVV1 22:01.1 |    87 Dan Sackett        M  RKO1 24:52.2 
   38 Paul Jensen        M       22:04.2 |    88 Ben Mueller        M  HNO2 24:53.5 
   39 Oliver Lindblom    M  GVO1 22:06.9 |    89 Frank Gioia        M  GVS1 24:54.9 
   40 Alex Colvin        M  HNM1 22:09.1 |    90 Cora Smith         F       24:55.4 
   41 Joe Mora           M  GVV1 22:14.0 |    91 Drew Perrin        M  HNO2 24:56.5 
   42 Sarah Katherine Da F  CHO1 22:19.9 |    92 SatSat Fox         M  STM1 24:57.1 
   43 Dave Bischoff      M  GVV1 22:34.5 |    93 Caroline Bucci     F  GVM1 24:57.8 
   44 Sean Nicholson     M  HNV1 22:34.8 |    94 Mary Swan          F  STV1 25:00.4 
   45 Jennifer Boerner   F  CHO1 22:36.7 |    95 Wayne Crandall     M  GVV1 25:03.4 
   46 Ken Makosch        M  HNM2 22:40.0 |    96 Karyl Sargent      F  STV1 25:04.8 
   47 Scott Dawson       M  HNM1 22:41.2 |    97 Josh Brockner      M  HNM2 25:07.6 
   48 Jim Price          M  CHM1 22:42.2 |    98 Vince Tirado       M  STM1 25:09.3 
   49 Chris Mason        M  STO1 22:43.4 |    99 Todd Baum          M  STZ2 25:11.8 
   50 Scott ferguson     M  CHO1 22:45.1 |   100 Klaas Van Wijk     M  HNV1 25:12.7 





                         Pete Glavin Upstate Series
                    Race 4 - Taughannock Falls State Park
                              November 4, 2018

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com

                                   6K RUN
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE  NAME              TEAM     TIME   PLACE  NAME              TEAM     TIME
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  101 Jesse Koennecke    M  HNM2 25:13.4 |   151 Sharon Moore       F  GVS1 28:27.6 
  102 Kevin Vanboden     M  STV1 25:15.9 |   152 Ed Theobald        M  STM1 28:29.9 
  103 Charlie Fay        M  HNS1 25:19.3 |   153 Emma Wilson        F  CHO1 28:30.7 
  104 Keith Scott        M  GVM1 25:21.4 |   154 Cheyenne Schoen    F  STO1 28:31.3 
  105 David MacVittie    M  CHV1 25:24.0 |   155 Ron Blackmore      M  GVZ2 28:51.9 
  106 Aubrie Russell     F  APO1 25:25.6 |   156 Bill Beyerbach     M  GVZ2 28:52.5 
  107 Brian House        M  APM1 25:42.2 |   157 Kathy Wheeler      F  STM1 28:54.9 
  108 Ted Larison        M  STZ2 25:54.8 |   158 Kim Jackson        F  FLM1 28:59.1 
  109 Karl Granroth      M  HNM2 25:59.1 |   159 Daniel Townsend    M  APM1 29:01.6 
  110 Rory Gumina        M  GVS1 26:05.2 |   160 Colleen Magnussen  F  GVV1 29:09.3 
  111 Amanda King        F  FLO1 26:10.2 |   161 Keith Yeates       M  GVU1 29:14.8 
  112 Billie Hinds       F  STO1 26:12.9 |   162 Joe Daley          M  HNS1 29:19.8 
  113 Mitch Moore        M  GVS1 26:14.4 |   163 Tonya Engst        F  FLV1 29:20.4 
  114 Caitlin Loehr      F  FLV1 26:18.7 |   164 Megan Powers       F  FLO1 29:23.3 
  115 Colin Morey        M       26:23.1 |   165 Liam Finnigan      M  GVU1 29:25.2 
  116 Doug Wood          M  STS1 26:24.0 |   166 Patti Ford         F  STS1 29:26.0 
  117 Kathy Hayden       F  GVV1 26:24.9 |   167 Kathy Reynolds     F  CHV1 29:34.0 
  118 John Rynders       M  RKO1 26:33.5 |   168 David Keifer       M  HNU1 29:34.5 
  119 Melissa Senall     F  GVM1 26:34.5 |   169 David Bowen        M  GVZ2 29:35.9 
  120 Curt Mancuso       M  CHV1 26:45.5 |   170 Nancy Munson       F  GVS1 29:37.0 
  121 Debra Vertoske     F  CHO1 26:49.4 |   171 Ashlie Roberts     F  RKO1 29:48.4 
  122 Bonnie Lindblom    F  GVV1 26:52.3 |   172 John Leamer        M  CHS1 29:49.8 
  123 Joe Zito           M  CHM1 26:53.0 |   173 Craig McGowan      M  STM1 29:59.0 
  124 Russ Houck         M  STV1 26:53.9 |   174 Debra Morris-Allen F  CHV2 30:00.5 
  125 Jorge Ramirez      M  HNS1 26:54.7 |   175 Frans De Waal      M  CHS1 30:03.4 
  126 Shane Farmer       M  APO1 26:55.4 |   176 Jane Wright        F  CHV1 30:05.2 
  127 Julie Barclay      F  FLM1 26:56.6 |   177 Jennifer Weinstein F  CHO1 30:06.8 
  128 Robert Slebodnik   M  GVS1 26:58.4 |   178 Terry Robbins      M  RKO1 30:09.6 
  129 Dawn Lammert       F  STO1 27:01.9 |   179 Joann O'Loughlin   F  CHV1 30:11.3 
  130 Wayne Mason        M  STV1 27:06.7 |   180 Frank Ljutich      M  STV1 30:15.0 
  131 John Austin        M  STS3 27:14.9 |   181 Susan Stanko       F  CHV1 30:15.4 
  132 Alex Duggan        F  CHO1 27:18.2 |   182 Jim Miner          M  HNU1 30:25.9 
  133 Lindsay Rynders    F  RKO1 27:20.9 |   183 Sharon Ames        F  STS1 30:31.0 
  134 Anthony Crilly     M  GVM1 27:22.7 |   184 John Dalziel       M  APM1 30:32.9 
  135 Sandra Gregorich   F  FLV1 27:23.4 |   185 Dick Rybinski      M  STV1 30:34.5 
  136 Mary Bushallow     F  STM1 27:24.3 |   186 Catherine Carroll  F  CHV1 30:35.0 
  137 Christopher Smith  M  CHM1 27:26.4 |   187 Mia Slotnick       F  FLV1 30:36.7 
  138 Ed Luban           M  STZ2 27:37.3 |   188 Audrey Balander    F  FLS1 30:50.0 
  139 Susan Lopez        F  STO1 27:37.8 |   189 Sean Wilson        M  APO1 30:55.8 
  140 Brendan O'Brien    M  HNV1 27:51.8 |   190 Bob Castleman      M  CHS1 30:58.1 
  141 Catarina Massa     F  FLO1 27:52.4 |   191 Robert Simmonds    M  APM1 31:03.6 
  142 Kayla Slater       F  FLO1 27:53.5 |   192 Caroline Brockner  F  FLM1 31:07.8 
  143 Mike Reif          M  GVU1 27:54.5 |   193 Roger Salmons      M  GVU1 31:11.1 
  144 Jeff Gasper        M  APM1 27:56.0 |   194 David Blake        M  GVZ2 31:23.0 
  145 Kaleigh Ligoci     F  STO1 27:57.3 |   195 Sarah Ridenour     F  FLO1 31:28.8 
  146 Ruth Yanai         F  STS1 27:58.7 |   196 Margaret Brosnahan F  FLV1 31:33.8 
  147 Jeff Whiting       M  APO1 28:09.7 |   197 Marie Davis        F  RKM1 31:38.6 
  148 Herman Van Leeuwen M  CHV1 28:14.6 |   198 Melissa Smith      F  FLM1 31:40.9 
  149 Jay Ferrimani      M  GVV1 28:19.3 |   199 Tina Slater        F  FLV1 31:47.3 
  150 Kevin Nelson       M  HNV1 28:24.4 |   200 Martha Johnson     F       31:48.2 





                         Pete Glavin Upstate Series
                    Race 4 - Taughannock Falls State Park
                              November 4, 2018

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com

                                   6K RUN
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE  NAME              TEAM     TIME   PLACE  NAME              TEAM     TIME
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  201 Cindy Ingalls      F  GVS1 31:48.8 |   218 Cyndi Sharp        F  APO1 34:54.5 
  202 Alexandra Salce    F  FLO1 32:07.9 |   219 Jeanne Herrick     F  GVS1 34:55.8 
  203 Darlene Saeva      F  GVV1 32:09.4 |   220 Paul Pietraszewski M  CHS1 34:58.4 
  204 Tony Muhlnickel    M  STS3 32:16.4 |   221 Kristina Chalupnic F  APO1 35:29.5 
  205 Dedra Croll        F  STV1 32:17.4 |   222 Xuege Lu           F       36:09.1 
  206 Martha Doody       F  RKM1 32:26.7 |   223 Dave Mullen        M  STS3 36:21.3 
  207 John Whitman       M  HNS1 32:33.4 |   224 Cory Byard         M  HNU1 37:06.3 
  208 Sylvia Blom        F  FLO1 32:35.8 |   225 Linda Glowacki     F  STV1 37:12.5 
  209 Rachel Stowell     F  APO1 32:38.1 |   226 Becky Thomas       F  APO1 37:21.0 
  210 Patricia Ristow    F  FLM1 32:50.7 |   227 Ruth Sproul        F  FLS1 37:30.2 
  211 Christine Klein    F  CHV2 32:53.5 |   228 Angelika Kraemer   F  FLM1 39:05.7 
  212 Carl Franck        M  HNS1 32:54.3 |   229 Laura Dunbar       F  FLV1 40:05.1 
  213 Deb Bliss          F  FLS1 33:27.8 |   230 Amanda Kazanivsky  F  APO1 40:53.6 
  214 Anne Shakespeare   F  FLS1 33:28.7 |   231 Jane Leff          F  FLS1 42:44.5 
  215 Carol Dodge        F  STS1 33:50.7 |   232 Amy Bolognino      F  APO1 43:04.2 
  216 Teresa Craighead   F  FLS1 33:52.9 |   233 Dana Skinner       M  APM1 49:47.2 
  217 Jackie Gibbs       F  APO1 34:19.4 |