Pete Glavin Upstate Series
                         Race 5 - Drumlins- Syracuse
                              November 18, 2018

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com

                                   8K RUN
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE  NAME              TEAM     TIME   PLACE  NAME              TEAM     TIME
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Andrew Dionne      M  STO1 26:27.2 |    51 Scott ferguson     M  CHO1 34:14.4 
    2 Adam Pacheck       M  HNO1 26:45.2 |    52 Kristin White      F  STM1 34:21.2 
    3 Chad Dunham        M  STO1 26:54.5 |    53 Casey Carlstrom    M  HNM1 34:29.7 
    4 Paul Suflita       M  GVO1 27:30.3 |    54 Joey Randall       M  STM1 34:33.3 
    5 Lee Berube         M  STO1 27:34.9 |    55 Ronald Prabucki    M  CHV1 34:35.3 
    6 Chip O'Hara        M  STO1 28:07.1 |    56 Don Hughes         M  STS1 34:36.8 
    7 Chris Stogsdill    M  STO1 28:19.7 |    57 Jason Jenks        M  HNO1 34:41.4 
    8 Brett Smith        M  RKO1 28:27.7 |    58 Laura Kline        F  STM1 34:44.6 
    9 Sean Dunn          M  HNO1 28:41.5 |    59 Alan Lockett       M  HNS1 34:46.1 
   10 Alex Farrell       M  CHO1 28:56.3 |    60 Mark Rybinski      M  GVS1 34:48.9 
   11 Matt Pierce        M  GVO1 29:12.6 |    61 SatSat Fox         M  STM1 34:57.5 
   12 Zachary Bennett    M  STO1 29:17.0 |    62 Heidi Read         F  STO1 35:00.4 
   13 Greg Stowell       M  APO1 29:23.0 |    63 Tom Mullins        M  HNV1 35:02.1 
   14 Mikhail Kern       M  HNO1 29:51.2 |    64 Kevin Vanboden     M  STV1 35:04.5 
   15 Josh Harter        M  GVM1 30:02.3 |    65 Jean-Luc Jannink   M  HNV1 35:08.0 
   16 John Castillo      M  CHO1 30:09.9 |    66 Maura Tyrrell      F  CHO1 35:12.1 
   17 Mike Nier          M  GVM1 30:14.9 |    67 Amy Trabert        F  CHO1 35:13.9 
   18 Ian Golden         M  HNM1 30:23.5 |    68 Jim Foster         M  STS1 35:30.2 
   19 Adam Engst         M  HNM1 30:39.2 |    69 Julie Berube       F  STO1 35:37.5 
   20 Matthew Roberts    M  RKO1 30:43.8 |    70 Bob Swizdor        M  HNV1 35:38.2 
   21 Bob Duggan         M  CHO1 30:52.1 |    71 Brian House        M  APM1 35:38.9 
   22 Andrew Bucci       M  GVM1 31:05.7 |    72 Matthew Brybinski  M       35:40.0 
   23 Eric Sambolec      M  HNM1 31:12.8 |    73 Charlie Fay        M  HNS1 35:49.1 
   24 Mark Streb         M  RKO1 31:17.4 |    74 Javier Martinez    M  STM1 35:53.0 
   25 Jon French         M  STO1 31:19.4 |    75 Amy Fakterowitz    F  CHV1 35:57.4 
   26 Michael Gardella   M  GVM1 31:27.3 |    76 Lizzy Mahony       F  APO1 36:03.0 
   27 Sarah Katherine Da F  CHO1 31:37.7 |    77 Chris Cox          M  STM1 36:05.7 
   28 Theo Schaufer      M  GVM1 31:41.9 |    78 Ted Larison        M  STS1 36:12.1 
   29 Dave Bischoff      M  GVV1 31:55.5 |    79 Don Miller         M  APM1 36:14.2 
   30 Jay Hubisz         M  HNO1 32:07.1 |    80 Caroline St-Antoin F       36:21.0 
   31 Joe Mora           M  GVM1 32:16.3 |    81 Klaas Van Wijk     M  HNV1 36:25.9 
   32 Nicolas Tautvia    M  STO1 32:22.3 |    82 Matthew Dore       M  CHM1 36:32.8 
   33 Mike Selig         M  CHO1 32:22.8 |    83 David MacVittie    M  CHV1 36:33.9 
   34 Alex Colvin        M  HNM1 32:29.4 |    84 Karl Granroth      M  HNM1 36:47.4 
   35 Tim Riccardi       M  STS1 32:37.0 |    85 Jorge Ramirez      M  HNS1 36:50.0 
   36 Brian Lazzaro      M  HNM1 32:48.1 |    86 John Rynders       M  RKO1 36:59.4 
   37 John Vankerkhove   M  GVV1 32:52.9 |    87 Jason Tuori        M  HNO1 37:04.3 
   38 Oliver Lindblom    M  GVO1 33:00.2 |    88 Vicente Tirado     M  STM1 37:06.7 
   39 Scott Dawson       M  HNM1 33:04.9 |    89 Russell Houck      M  STV1 37:08.7 
   40 Sean Nicholson     M  HNV1 33:08.8 |    90 Wayne Crandall     M  GVV1 37:11.5 
   41 Ryan Homeyer       M  STO1 33:21.6 |    91 Caroline Bucci     F  GVM1 37:12.6 
   42 Paul Snell         M  STO1 33:33.5 |    92 Greg Haberlau      M  APO1 37:38.3 
   43 Venelin Tchamov    M  GVV1 33:36.8 |    93 Annie Porter       F  STO1 37:55.2 
   44 Neal Coffey        M  STV1 33:47.1 |    94 John Austin        M  STZ2 37:56.0 
   45 Donna Langerfeld   F  GVO1 33:50.1 |    95 Keith Scott        M  GVV1 37:58.5 
   46 Jennifer Boerner   F  CHO1 33:50.5 |    96 Jesse Koennecke    M  HNM1 38:01.7 
   47 David Kania        M  HNO1 33:53.0 |    97 Maureen Bischoff   F  GVM1 38:05.7 
   48 Patrick Thomas     M  APO1 33:59.8 |    98 Mitch Moore        M  GVS1 38:08.8 
   49 Sam Legierski      M  CHM1 34:04.0 |    99 Elizabeth Randell  F  CHV1 38:09.3 
   50 Kelsey Gratien     F  CHO1 34:08.9 |   100 Aubrie Russell     F  APO1 38:21.5 





                         Pete Glavin Upstate Series
                         Race 5 - Drumlins- Syracuse
                              November 18, 2018

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com

                                   8K RUN
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE  NAME              TEAM     TIME   PLACE  NAME              TEAM     TIME
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  101 Mary Swan          F  STV1 38:24.0 |   151 Scott Baker        M       42:23.0 
  102 Dan Sackett        M  RKO1 38:27.3 |   152 Rosemarie Nelson   F  STS1 42:25.6 
  103 Katherine Markstei F  STO1 38:30.5 |   153 Anthony Crilly     M  GVV1 42:30.9 
  104 Tim McMullen       M  GVZ2 38:31.9 |   154 Richard Meehan     M  RKM1 42:53.3 
  105 Julie Barclay      F  FLM1 38:34.1 |   155 Frans De Waal      M  CHS1 42:58.9 
  106 Billie Hinds       F  STO1 38:41.4 |   156 Debra Morris-Allen F  CHV1 43:01.6 
  107 Robert Slebodnik   M  GVS1 38:53.7 |   157 Kathy Reynolds     F  CHV1 43:09.1 
  108 Rory Gumina        M  GVS1 38:55.9 |   158 Bob Castleman      M  CHS1 43:16.7 
  109 Doug Wood          M  STS1 39:06.8 |   159 Dick Rybinski      M  STZ2 43:27.6 
  110 Debra Vertoske     F  CHM1 39:08.0 |   160 Kayla Slater       F  FLO1 43:36.2 
  111 Loren Davies       M  STV1 39:10.1 |   161 Catarina Massa     F  FLO1 44:14.9 
  112 Bonnie Lindblom    F  GVM1 39:17.6 |   162 Cheyenne Schoen    F  STO1 44:26.2 
  113 Ed Luban           M  STZ2 39:44.0 |   163 Frank Ljutich      M  STV1 44:32.6 
  114 Ron Blackmore      M  GVZ2 39:46.7 |   164 Brendan O'Brien    M  HNV1 44:47.3 
  115 Herman Van Leeuwen M  CHV1 39:48.1 |   165 Robert Simmonds    M  APM1 44:51.1 
  116 Sam Sampere        M  STV1 40:01.5 |   166 Mike Reif          M  GVU1 44:51.6 
  117 Steve Shaum        M  HNV1 40:06.0 |   167 Kim Jackson        F  FLM1 45:06.8 
  118 Wayne Mason        M  STZ2 40:08.2 |   168 Cyndi Sharp        F  APO2 45:11.7 
  119 Melanie Perrin     F  APO3 40:17.6 |   169 Brandon Musso      M  APM1 45:12.1 
  120 Bruce Brown        M  APO3 40:22.3 |   170 John Whitman       M  HNS1 45:49.5 
  121 Fred Miller        M  STZ2 40:25.5 |   171 Carl Franck        M  HNS1 45:57.9 
  122 Amanda King        F  FLO1 40:34.7 |   172 John Leamer        M  CHU1 46:11.1 
  123 Christopher Smith  M  CHM1 40:45.2 |   173 Sarah Ridenour     F  FLO1 46:47.7 
  124 Linda Haas         F  CHV1 40:49.2 |   174 Sue White          F  APO1 47:09.1 
  125 Jeff Whiting       M  APO1 40:58.0 |   175 John Dalziel       M  APM1 47:32.5 
  126 Ruth Yanai         F  STS1 41:03.1 |   176 Cindy Ingalls      F  GVS1 47:46.1 
  127 Lindsay Rynders    F  RKO1 41:04.6 |   177 Darlene Saeva      F  GVM1 47:47.5 
  128 Shane Farmer       M  APO1 41:08.1 |   178 Tina Slater        F  FLV1 47:52.3 
  129 Alex Duggan        F  CHO2 41:13.8 |   179 Kevin Nelson       M  HNV1 48:40.6 
  130 Susan Lopez        F  STO1 41:17.8 |   180 Jennifer Weinstein F  CHO2 48:40.9 
  131 Emma Wilson        F  CHO2 41:20.5 |   181 Cathrine Millis    F  APO3 48:45.0 
  132 Nancy Kleinrock    F  FLM1 41:26.1 |   182 Amy King           F  APO1 49:03.3 
  133 Sharon Moore       F  GVS1 41:29.5 |   183 Deb Bliss          F  FLS1 49:04.1 
  134 Craig McGowan      M  STM1 41:31.0 |   184 Rachel Stowell     F  APO1 49:13.1 
  135 Ashlie Roberts     F  RKO1 41:34.5 |   185 Tom Droz           M  CHV1 49:19.9 
  136 Ed Theobald        M  STM1 41:35.5 |   186 Sharon Ames        F  STS1 49:20.3 
  137 Daniel Townsend    M  APM1 41:37.9 |   187 Bruce Anderson     M       49:24.7 
  138 Bill Beyerbach     M  GVZ2 41:39.4 |   188 Carol Dodge        F  STS1 49:46.0 
  139 Joe Zito           M  CHM1 41:41.2 |   189 Alexandra Salce    F  FLO1 50:00.1 
  140 Jim Glinsky        M  GVU1 41:45.4 |   190 Anne Shakespeare   F  FLS1 50:34.9 
  141 Curt Mancuso       M  CHV1 41:51.1 |   191 Roger Salmons      M  GVU1 50:48.7 
  142 Kathy Wheeler      F  STM1 41:56.9 |   192 Paul Pietraszewski M  CHU1 50:59.8 
  143 Sandra Gregorich   F  FLV1 41:58.3 |   193 Chad Trousdale     M  APO3 51:45.9 
  144 Jane Wright        F  CHM1 41:59.3 |   194 Anne Austin        F  STV1 52:53.1 
  145 David Bowen        M  GVZ2 42:12.0 |   195 Jeanne Herrick     F  GVS1 53:04.8 
  146 Colleen Magnussen  F  GVM1 42:13.0 |   196 Terry Robbin       M  RKM1 53:24.0 
  147 Jay Ferrimani      M  GVV1 42:16.0 |   197 Kelly Logue        F  APO1 53:48.8 
  148 Patti Ford         F  STS1 42:19.9 |   198 Linda Glowacki     F  STV1 54:04.6 
  149 Joel Leff          M  HNS1 42:20.3 |   199 Becky Thomas       F  APO2 57:09.0 
  150 Tonya Engst        F  FLV1 42:21.3 |   200 Dave Mullen        M  STZ2 57:30.2 





                         Pete Glavin Upstate Series
                         Race 5 - Drumlins- Syracuse
                              November 18, 2018

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com

                                   8K RUN
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE  NAME              TEAM     TIME   PLACE  NAME              TEAM     TIME
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  201 Ruth Sproul        F  FLS1 59:00.4 |   204 Kate Trousdale     F  APO2 63:18.2 
  202 Keith Yeates       M  GVU1 59:40.9 |   205 Jackie Gibbs       F  APO2 63:19.2 
  203 Grant Hennigar     M  CHU1 61:41.0 |