Trackqua - Contractor License                              HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         Alfred University XC - 9/8/2018                         
                         Jericho Hill Preseason Showdown                         
                                Alfred University                                
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Women 4k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Isabella Painter             Addison               16:51.00    1             
  2 Faith Skowvron               Addison               16:52.00    2             
  3 Jordan Klick                 Seneca                17:01.00    3             
  4 Sarah Lyons                  Addison               17:09.00    4             
  5 Ashley Smith                 Seneca                17:57.00    5             
  6 Izzy Spires                  Seneca                18:04.00    6             
  7 Tyler Conaway                Seneca                18:31.00    7             
  8 Taylor Klick                 Seneca                18:40.00    8             
  9 Harley Combs                 Addison               18:46.00    9             
 10 Vanessa Ryhal                Addison               18:47.00   10             
 11 Jess Wisniewski              Seneca                20:25.00   11             
 12 Flaite Mackenzie             Arkport               20:51.00   12             
 13 Libby Smith                  Arkport               20:55.00   13             
 14 Rachel Mikolajczyk           Arkport               20:59.00   14             
 15 Mackenzie Barrett            Arkport               21:03.00   15             
 16 Faith Bartlett               Seneca                21:12.00   16             
 17 Morgan Cheney                H'Port                21:58.00                  
 18 Michayla Hubric              Arkport               22:21.00   17             
 19 Chloe Herman                 Arkport               22:28.00   18             
 20 Regan Karr                   Arkport               22:29.00   19             
 21 Isabel Sprague               H'Port                23:48.00                  
 22 Emma Thompson                H'Port                25:04.00                  
 23 Arkport Changose             Arkport               28:58.00                  
 24 Alexis Kinne                 Arkport               31:07.00                  
 25 Makenna King                 Arkport               31:21.00                  
 26 Laura Deel                   Arkport               31:21.00                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Addison                      26    1    2    4    9   10                    
      Total Time:  1:28:25.00                                                    
         Average:    17:41.00                                                    
   2 Seneca                       29    3    5    6    7    8   11   16          
      Total Time:  1:30:13.00                                                    
         Average:    18:02.60                                                    
   3 Arkport                      71   12   13   14   15   17   18   19          
      Total Time:  1:46:09.00                                                    
         Average:    21:13.80