Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Marion Cross Country Invitational - 10/20/2018                  
                                    Marion HS                                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC JV
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Muscat, Rika               9 Rush-Henrietta           23:03    1             
  2 West, Madalyn             10 Campbell-Savona          23:54                  
  3 Biata, Taylor             11 Rush-Henrietta           23:58    2             
  4 Viggiani, Callie          10 Canandaigua              24:04    3             
  5 VanGorder, Emma           11 Canandaigua              24:38    4             
  6 Masters, Makenzie         10 Trumansburg              24:45    5             
  7 Clingerman, Nadya          8 Waterloo                 25:02                  
  8 Scarpulla, Katie          10 Irondequoit              25:04                  
  9 O'Neil, Kira               9 Wayne Central            25:12    6             
 10 Sumarsono, Elyse          11 Victor Central           25:18    7             
 11 Robinson-Elhassen, Quinn  12 Victor Central           25:25    8             
 12 Dutcher, Abbie            11 Canandaigua              25:28    9             
 13 Zoner, Violet              9 Trumansburg              25:36   10             
 14 Fetsyak, Kateryna         12 Rush-Henrietta           25:44   11             
 15 Robinson, Sherry          10 Victor Central           25:50   12             
 16 Hjortshøj, Maggie         9 Trumansburg              25:56   13             
 17 Nash, Abigail             10 Victor Central           26:03   14             
 18 McKeough, Evelyn           9 Trumansburg              26:03   15             
 19 Perkins, Alena            10 Churchville-Chili        26:10                  
 20 Weldon, Meghan            10 Victor Central           26:17   16             
 21 Goodman, Allison          11 Rush-Henrietta           26:30   17             
 22 Bouchard, Sydney          10 Wayne Central            26:35   18             
 23 Owens, Reagan              9 Canandaigua              26:37   19             
 24 Ruffell, Hannah           10 Wayne Central            26:38   20             
 25 Strong, Elizabeth         10 Churchville-Chili        26:41                  
 26 Ortiz, Nyra               10 Chesterton A             26:42                  
 27 Flugel, Bridget           11 Chesterton A             26:43                  
 28 Alexander, Meadow         12 Red Creek                26:44                  
 29 Goldthwait, Dainaira      10 Red Creek                26:45                  
 30 Deel, Sara                 9 Wayne Central            26:49   21             
 31 Carney, Blaire             9 Rush-Henrietta           27:10   22             
 32 Purcell, Kelsey           11 Victor Central           27:18   23             
 33 Gardner, Riley            12 Victor Central           27:23   24             
 34 Flaitz, Sydney            11 Victor Central           27:24                  
 35 Turner, Lissen             9 Waterloo                 27:34                  
 36 Moore, Kai                11 Trumansburg              27:45   25             
 37 Evans, Tyler              11 Red Creek                28:07                  
 38 Burrows, Kassidy          11 Victor Central           28:08                  
 39 Bivona, Brooke            10 Victor Central           28:31                  
 40 Frantz-Bush, Erinn        10 Rush-Henrietta           28:34   26             
 41 Heagney, Ruby              9 Canandaigua              28:45   27             
 42 Thompson, Danielle        10 Rush-Henrietta           28:56   28             
 43 Picard, Meagan            10 Rush-Henrietta           28:59                  
 44 O'Neill, Katie            11 Wayne Central            29:06   29             
 45 Schrage, Jennavieve        9 Wayne Central            29:22   30             
 46 Simlin, Zsayla            10 Rush-Henrietta           29:24                  
 47 Pita, Olivia              10 Chesterton A             29:28                  
 48 Meyer, Jessica            11 Waterloo                 29:50                  
 49 Larson, Sophia            10 Irondequoit              30:14                  
 50 Ocque, Lily                9 Wayne Central            30:43   31             
 51 Purdum, Emily              9 Wayne Central            31:24                  
 52 Coleman, McKenzie          9 Victor Central           32:50                  
 53 Horey, Spencer             9 Trumansburg              32:51   32             
 54 Murphy, Madeline          11 Canandaigua              33:29   33             
 55 Bement, Elaina            11 Canandaigua              33:31   34             
 56 Gabriel, Emma              9 Wayne Central            35:36                  
 57 Ali, Ramsha               11 Irondequoit              39:56                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Rush-Henrietta               53    1    2   11   17   22   26   28          
      Total Time:  2:06:25.00                                                    
         Average:    25:17.00                                                    
   2 Victor Central               57    7    8   12   14   16   23   24          
      Total Time:  2:08:53.00                                                    
         Average:    25:46.60                                                    
   3 Canandaigua                  62    3    4    9   19   27   33   34          
      Total Time:  2:09:32.00                                                    
         Average:    25:54.40                                                    
   4 Trumansburg                  68    5   10   13   15   25   32               
      Total Time:  2:10:05.00                                                    
         Average:    26:01.00                                                    
   5 Wayne Central                94    6   18   20   21   29   30   31          
      Total Time:  2:14:20.00                                                    
         Average:    26:52.00