Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              Spartan Waterfront Classic Invitational - 10/13/2018               
                             Hamlin Beach State Park                             
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Modified
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
 43 Unknown                                               15:00                  
  1 Halsdorfer, Bryce          8 Webster Thomas           13:18    1             
  2 Lacey, Evan                8 Webster Thomas           13:19    2             
  3 Brown, Ryan                8 Geneva                   13:21    3             
  4 Tonovitz, Jacob            8 Fairport                 13:26    4             
  5 Ditzel, Zac                8 Fairport                 13:26    5             
  6 Thomas, Conner             8 Webster Thomas           13:28    6             
  7 Wright, Zachary            8 Webster Thomas           13:34    7             
  8 McGrath, Lincoln           7 Byron-Bergen             13:34    8             
  9 Klehr, Jackson             8 Webster Thomas           13:36    9             
 10 Cramer, Dan                8 Penfield                 13:40   10             
 11 Kirschbaum, Tyler          8 Webster Thomas           13:40   11             
 12 Kielkowicz, Wyley          8 Greece Olympia           13:46   12             
 13 Woody, Christopher         8 Geneva                   13:53   13             
 14 Ruder, Landon              8 Fairport                 13:54   14             
 15 Grieshaber, Reece          7 Fairport                 14:06   15             
 16 Baird, Andrew              8 Webster Thomas           14:07   16             
 17 Dalton, Simon              7 Webster Thomas           14:09                  
 18 Hamilton, Ethan            8 Penfield                 14:10   17             
 19 Zebrak, Sebastian          8 Brighton                 14:11   18             
 20 Hohman, John               8 Fairport                 14:13   19             
 21 Janezic, Dale              8 School Of The Arts       14:19   20             
 22 Dungey, Alex               8 Webster Thomas           14:19                  
 23 Miklos, Ryan               8 Webster Thomas           14:20                  
 24 Chaffee, Landin            7 Albion                   14:20   21             
 25 Mendola, Jacob             8 Webster Thomas           14:26                  
 26 Mulley, Ryan               7 Fairport                 14:26   22             
 27 harrington, Caden          8 Penfield                 14:31   23             
 28 Lesher, Colin              7 Fairport                 14:34   24             
 29 Aken, Parker               8 Penfield                 14:36   25             
 30 Warth, Raymond             8 Siena Catholic Acad      14:39   26             
 31 Nutter, Ben                7 Brighton                 14:41   27             
 32 Torres, Derek              8 Penfield                 14:42   28             
 33 Ricci, Michael             8 Penfield                 14:43   29             
 34 Borycki, Jeffrey           7 Byron-Bergen             14:46   30             
 35 Ververs, Logan             8 Fairport                 14:47                  
 36 Syracusa, Andrew           7 Webster Thomas           14:48                  
 37 Hancock, Brennan           8 Bishop Kearney           14:49                  
 38 Demo, Connor               8 Brighton                 14:50   31             
 39 Poligone, James            7 Fairport                 14:50                  
 40 Vigliotti, Nicholas        8 Penfield                 14:53   32             
 41 Lewis, Jerry               7 Webster Thomas           14:56                  
 42 Haley, Tiernan             8 School Of The Arts       14:58   33             
 43 Phelps, Banjamin           8 Webster Thomas           15:03                  
 44 Erickson, Calvin           8 Fairport                 15:06                  
 45 Bailey, Corey              7 Geneva                   15:21   34             
 46 Parks, Quentin             8 Brighton                 15:22   35             
 47 Dickerson, Toby            7 Spencerport              15:23                  
 48 Benzoni, Peter             7 Webster Thomas           15:26                  
 49 Almborg-Perez, Valencio    8 Greece Athena            15:29   36             
 50 Tonner, Maddox             8 Brockport                15:32   37             
 51 Kolson, Brady              8 Fairport                 15:38                  
 52 Valentine, Jack            7 Siena Catholic Acad      15:40   38             
 53 Jordan, Zach               8 Fairport                 15:41                  
 54 Montague, Grayson          8 Brockport                15:43   39             
 55 Willard, Owen              7 Fairport                 15:43                  
 56 Sylvester, Maxwell         7 Webster Thomas           15:46                  
 57 Kent, Stephen              8 Greece Athena            15:47   40             
 58 Coons, Henry               8 Greece Athena            15:47   41             
 59 Nasadoski, Wyatt           7 Spencerport              15:47                  
 60 Haidari, Ahsan             7 Webster Thomas           15:47                  
 61 Fisher, Maurice            7 School Of The Arts       15:49   42             
 62 Tyler, Cal                 7 Penfield                 15:51                  
 63 Centola, Jack              7 Webster Thomas           15:52                  
 64 Pecor, Will                7 Brighton                 15:54   43             
 65 Baker, Dylan               8 Brighton                 15:55   44             
 66 Kane, Johnathan            7 Greece Athena            16:01   45             
 67 Fountain, Mark             7 Webster Thomas           16:03                  
 68 Christensen-Cook, Benjam   8 Geneva                   16:06   46             
 69 Beale, Trevor              7 Byron-Bergen             16:11   47             
 70 Stuhler, Gavin             8 Brockport                16:11   48             
 71 Christello, Marc           8 Fairport                 16:12                  
 72 Antinelli, Colin           7 Penfield                 16:12                  
 73 Taranto, Michael           8 Fairport                 16:14                  
 74 LaPorta, Jackson           8 Greece Athena            16:21   49             
 75 Cline, Joseph              7 Penfield                 16:23                  
 76 McEneany, Craig            7 Webster Thomas           16:24                  
 77 Schwappacher, Ethan        7 School Of The Arts       16:26   50             
 78 Passalugo, Jake            7 Fairport                 16:27                  
 79 Lynch, Emmitt              7 Fairport                 16:29                  
 80 Gentzke, Tyler             7 Penfield                 16:31                  
 81 Ernst, Liam                7 Webster Thomas           16:32                  
 82 Ng, Gavin                  7 Brighton                 16:35   51             
 83 Webert, Will               7 Brighton                 16:35                  
 84 Bovenzi, Josh              7 Albion                   16:39   52             
 85 Warren, Carter             7 Webster Thomas           16:39                  
 86 Marques, Sam               8 Brighton                 16:42                  
 87 Ehret, Noah                7 Penfield                 16:48                  
 88 Ward, Ben                  8 Greece Olympia           16:49   53             
 89 Esse, Walter               8 Penfield                 16:51                  
 90 Painting, Elliott          8 Fairport                 16:55                  
 91 Zinter, Sawyer             7 Byron-Bergen             16:57   54             
 92 Kalavrouziotis, Antonio    7 Penfield                 17:00                  
 93 Stephany, Michah           7 Webster Thomas           17:02                  
 94 VanDerWoude, Cayden        7 Webster Thomas           17:03                  
 95 Hickey, Nathan             8 Greece Athena            17:04   55             
 96 Lehmann, Joshua            8 Greece Athena            17:04   56             
 97 Kurosawa, Hunter           8 Webster Thomas           17:06                  
 98 Mason, Caleb               8 Penfield                 17:11                  
 99 Dehmler, Benjamin          8 Penfield                 17:14                  
100 Weidmann, Ambrose          7 Siena Catholic Acad      17:20   57             
101 Nicolay, Tyler             7 Webster Thomas           17:41                  
102 Hall, Jaden                7 Brockport                17:43   58             
103 Leone, Gavin               7 Penfield                 17:48                  
104 Whipple, Alexander         7 Brockport                17:53   59             
105 Heick, James               7 Byron-Bergen             17:58   60             
106 Vallese, Gabriel           7 Byron-Bergen             17:58   61             
107 Parmele, Jack              7 Brockport                18:01   62             
108 Webb, Jacob                7 Webster Thomas           18:06                  
109 Pilet, Andrew              9 Geneva                   18:06   63             
110 Wideman, Silas             7 Fairport                 18:12                  
111 Monska, Phillip            7 Albion                   18:16   64             
112 Pugsley, Parker            8 Webster Thomas           18:17                  
113 Conyers, Landon            8 Fairport                 18:31                  
114 Wood, Patrick              7 Webster Thomas           18:31                  
115 Cook, Emmanuel             7 School Of The Arts       18:36   65             
116 Mesiti, Cole               8 Brockport                18:41   66             
117 Savino, Kyle               7 Penfield                 18:41                  
118 Jennings, Ryan             7 Webster Thomas           18:44                  
119 Goessling, Connor          7 Penfield                 18:45                  
120 Nelson, Brady              7 Penfield                 19:00                  
121 Williams, Andrew           7 Greece Athena            19:01                  
122 Murphy, David              7 Siena Catholic Acad      19:07   67             
123 Podanoffsky, Max           8 Penfield                 19:09                  
124 Murphy, Jack               7 Penfield                 19:13                  
125 Meyerowitz-Shipper, Max    8 Brighton                 19:14                  
126 Ho, Calvin                 8 Penfield                 19:28                  
127 Curtis, Kyle               8 Webster Thomas           19:34                  
128 Magioncalda, Andrew        7 Siena Catholic Acad      19:39   68             
129 Leathersich, Seamus        7 Brockport                19:41                  
130 Hollister, Max             8 Brockport                19:43                  
131 Progno, Alexander          7 Brockport                19:44                  
132 Montevecchio, Brett        8 Penfield                 20:11                  
133 Chase, Nathaniel           7 Webster Thomas           20:28                  
134 Benzan, Javier             7 Brockport                20:38                  
135 Morales, Alex              7 Greece Olympia           20:43   69             
136 Stocker, Andrew            7 Spencerport              20:57                  
137 Miniechello, John          8 Webster Thomas           21:17                  
138 McCombs, Ryan              8 Greece Athena            21:40                  
139 Hamner, Finn               7 Brockport                21:45                  
140 Knapp, Davis               7 Brighton                 21:52                  
141 Wilson Jr., Kevin          7 Spencerport              22:09                  
142 Bottcher, Josh             8 Bishop Kearney           22:22                  
143 Kluth, Cameron             8 Brockport                22:25                  
144 Marshall, Jordan           7 Albion                   22:33   70             
145 McGrath, Zack              8 Bishop Kearney           22:53                  
146 Schroeder, Erik           12 Wheatland-Chili          23:23                  
147 Kimbley, Alton             8 Greece Olympia           25:46   71             
148 Monahon Ramirez, John      7 Greece Olympia           27:16   72             
149 Schoell, Malcolm           7 Brighton                 29:31                  
150 Mathes, Bryce              7 Albion                   32:58   73             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Webster Thomas               25    1    2    6    7    9   11   16          
      Total Time:  1:07:15.00                                                    
         Average:    13:27.00                                                    
   2 Fairport                     57    4    5   14   15   19   22   24          
      Total Time:  1:09:05.00                                                    
         Average:    13:49.00                                                    
   3 Penfield                    103   10   17   23   25   28   29   32          
      Total Time:  1:11:39.00                                                    
         Average:    14:19.80                                                    
   4 Brighton                    154   18   27   31   35   43   44   51          
      Total Time:  1:14:58.00                                                    
         Average:    14:59.60                                                    
   5 Geneva                      159    3   13   34   46   63                    
      Total Time:  1:16:47.00                                                    
         Average:    15:21.40                                                    
   6 Byron-Bergen                199    8   30   47   54   60   61               
      Total Time:  1:19:26.00                                                    
         Average:    15:53.20                                                    
   7 School Of The Arts          210   20   33   42   50   65                    
      Total Time:  1:20:08.00                                                    
         Average:    16:01.60                                                    
   8 Greece Athena               211   36   40   41   45   49   55   56          
      Total Time:  1:19:25.00                                                    
         Average:    15:53.00                                                    
   9 Brockport                   241   37   39   48   58   59   62   66          
      Total Time:  1:23:02.00                                                    
         Average:    16:36.40                                                    
  10 Siena Catholic Acad         256   26   38   57   67   68                    
      Total Time:  1:26:25.00                                                    
         Average:    17:17.00                                                    
  11 Greece Olympia              277   12   53   69   71   72                    
      Total Time:  1:44:20.00                                                    
         Average:    20:52.00                                                    
  12 Albion                      280   21   52   64   70   73                    
      Total Time:  1:44:46.00                                                    
         Average:    20:57.20