Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              Spartan Waterfront Classic Invitational - 10/13/2018               
                             Hamlin Beach State Park                             
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity B
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
101 Unknown                                               31:38                  
  1 Lewis, Ryan               10 Bishop Kearney           18:56    1             
  2 Bateman, John             12 Hilton                   19:12    2             
  3 Verbree, Owen             12 Penfield                 19:18    3             
  4 Jensen, Kyle              10 Hilton                   19:27    4             
  5 Scheg, Brendan            11 Hilton                   19:28    5             
  6 Geoca, Zachery            11 Penfield                 19:30    6             
  7 Coen DE Peck, Milo        10 Geneva                   19:39    7             
  8 Bisetsa, Kibonge          10 Franklin                 19:44    8             
  9 Podanoffsky, Jack         10 Penfield                 19:45    9             
 10 Nathan, Zain               9 Penfield                 19:49   10             
 11 Fusilli, Connor            9 Penfield                 19:54   11             
 12 Otto, Elijah              12 Wheatland-Chili          20:01   12             
 13 Sapienza, Jason           12 Hilton                   20:08   13             
 14 Marrer, Jacob             10 Penfield                 20:09   14             
 15 Tyler, Zachary            10 Penfield                 20:21   15             
 16 DeFiore, Luke             12 Hilton                   20:23   16             
 17 Kinsman, Parker           10 Penfield                 20:38                  
 18 Dittman, Drew              9 Hilton                   20:43   17             
 19 Johnson, Derek            10 Penfield                 20:47                  
 20 Stirpe, Anthony           12 Hilton                   20:49   18             
 21 Wehle, Kevin              11 Wheatland-Chili          20:54   19             
 22 Martin, Patrick           10 Bishop Kearney           20:59   20             
 23 Bateman, Drew              9 Hilton                   21:03                  
 24 Mancarella, Jack          12 Bishop Kearney           21:07   21             
 25 Dodds, Johnathan          11 Bishop Kearney           21:17   22             
 26 Duran, Aneudys            11 Bishop Kearney           21:18   23             
 27 Hill, Michael             11 Franklin                 21:20   24             
 28 Teta, Nick                11 Aquinas Institute        21:23                  
 29 Bourret, Tim              11 Hilton                   21:27                  
 30 Hufziger, Kevin           11 Penfield                 21:33                  
 31 Valladares, Michael       10 Penfield                 21:35                  
 32 Cuestas, Noah             10 Penfield                 21:38                  
 33 Shelton, Jared            10 School Of The Arts       21:40                  
 34 Wagner, Thomas            11 Hilton                   21:52                  
 35 Wehle, Connor             10 Wheatland-Chili          21:53   25             
 36 Krenzer, Doug             12 Wheatland-Chili          21:57   26             
 37 Alva, Oliver              10 Penfield                 21:59                  
 38 Schill, Gabe              10 Greece Olympia           21:59                  
 39 Peterson, Andrew           9 Penfield                 22:00                  
 40 Kelley, Brennan           12 Geneva                   22:05   27             
 41 Healey, Justin            10 Franklin                 22:06   28             
 42 Cardinale, Vincent         9 Geneva                   22:07   29             
 43 Roney, Donovan             9 Geneva                   22:07   30             
 44 DiFranco, Thomas           9 Penfield                 22:08                  
 45 Pawluckie, Andrew         11 Bishop Kearney           22:09   31             
 46 Sens, Braeden              9 Penfield                 22:10                  
 47 Hoyt, Ryan                10 Penfield                 22:18                  
 48 Fox, Nathan               10 Hilton                   22:21                  
 49 Bateman, Connor           12 Hilton                   22:31                  
 50 gray, isaac                9 Brighton                 22:33   32             
 51 Whitehead, Jase            9 Penfield                 22:34                  
 52 ashley, heath              9 Brighton                 22:35   33             
 53 Nault, Julian              9 Geneva                   22:48   34             
 54 Otto, Luke                10 Wheatland-Chili          22:56   35             
 55 Cramer, Jack              10 Penfield                 23:08                  
 56 Egger, Christian          10 Penfield                 23:18                  
 57 Trost, Garrett            10 Bishop Kearney           23:27   36             
 58 Maxwell, Aiden             9 Hilton                   23:37                  
 59 Foster, Evan               9 Hilton                   23:44                  
 60 Wilson, Shane              9 Hilton                   23:46                  
 61 Murty, Ben                11 Penfield                 23:47                  
 62 Saccardi, Carmin           9 Penfield                 24:11                  
 63 Davidson, Ethan           11 Campbell-Savona          24:12   37             
 64 Tidwell, Dylan            10 Greece Odyssey           24:14   38             
 65 solomon, leo               9 Brighton                 24:18   39             
 66 Costain, Caleb            10 Greece Olympia           24:26                  
 67 Wolfe, Cameron             9 Geneva                   24:31   40             
 68 Giuliano, Giorgio          9 Hilton                   24:32                  
 69 dirrigl, sean              9 Brighton                 24:39   41             
 70 Norsworthy, Jake          10 Greece Odyssey           24:44   42             
 71 Carnahan, James            9 School Of The Arts       24:50                  
 72 Barnum, Aaron             12 Byron-Bergen             24:51                  
 73 Zimmerman, Corden          9 Byron-Bergen             25:06                  
 74 Woolaway, Daniel          10 Campbell-Savona          25:22   43             
 75 Bates, Brian              11 Hilton                   25:26                  
 76 Mitchell, Jack(John)      10 Greece Odyssey           25:27   44             
 77 Steger, Joe               11 Aquinas Institute        25:33                  
 78 Hellrigal, Aiden          12 Campbell-Savona          25:39   45             
 79 Rivellino, Nathan          9 Aquinas Institute        25:46                  
 80 Caster, Nicholas           9 Geneva                   25:51   46             
 81 McCusker, Joe             11 Penfield                 26:06                  
 82 Armpriest, Bryan          11 Campbell-Savona          26:14   47             
 83 Kimbley, Nathan           11 Greece Olympia           26:26                  
 84 Gale, Jack                10 Greece Odyssey           26:26   48             
 85 Miles, Kameron            12 Franklin                 26:37   49             
 86 Runge, Douglas             9 Penfield                 26:52                  
 87 Majka, Jackson            10 Penfield                 27:29                  
 88 Boese, Patrick            12 Brighton                 27:29   50             
 89 Merzacco, Christian       12 Bishop Kearney           27:37                  
 90 Prescott, Sam             12 Campbell-Savona          27:52   51             
 91 Salvagin, Evan            10 Campbell-Savona          27:55   52             
 92 George, Sam               12 Brighton                 27:58   53             
 93 lanzafame, sam             9 Brighton                 28:01   54             
 94 levitsky, ben              9 Brighton                 28:06                  
 95 Pierson, Donovin           9 Greece Odyssey           28:29   55             
 96 couderc, theo              9 Brighton                 29:05                  
 97 Snyderman, Ethan           9 Penfield                 29:32                  
 98 Ingham, Connor             9 Wheatland-Chili          30:07   56             
 99 Gazali, Yusef              9 Franklin                 30:09   57             
100 Beldue, Joshua            10 Wheatland-Chili          30:10   58             
101 McBeth, Isaac              9 Penfield                 32:08                  
102 Windham, Jaden            11 Bishop Kearney           38:04                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Penfield                     39    3    6    9   10   11   14   15          
      Total Time:  1:38:16.00                                                    
         Average:    19:39.20                                                    
   2 Hilton                       40    2    4    5   13   16   17   18          
      Total Time:  1:38:38.00                                                    
         Average:    19:43.60                                                    
   3 Bishop Kearney               87    1   20   21   22   23   31   36          
      Total Time:  1:43:37.00                                                    
         Average:    20:43.40                                                    
   4 Wheatland-Chili             117   12   19   25   26   35   56   58          
      Total Time:  1:47:41.00                                                    
         Average:    21:32.20                                                    
   5 Geneva                      127    7   27   29   30   34   40   46          
      Total Time:  1:48:46.00                                                    
         Average:    21:45.20                                                    
   6 Franklin                    166    8   24   28   49   57                    
      Total Time:  1:59:56.00                                                    
         Average:    23:59.20                                                    
   7 Brighton                    195   32   33   39   41   50   53   54          
      Total Time:  2:01:34.00                                                    
         Average:    24:18.80                                                    
   8 Campbell-Savona             223   37   43   45   47   51   52               
      Total Time:  2:09:19.00                                                    
         Average:    25:51.80                                                    
   9 Greece Odyssey              227   38   42   44   48   55                    
      Total Time:  2:09:20.00                                                    
         Average:    25:52.00