Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              Spartan Waterfront Classic Invitational - 10/13/2018               
                             Hamlin Beach State Park                             
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Hall, Garrett             11 Penfield                 17:18    1             
  2 Haji, Ali                 11 School Of The Arts       17:23    2             
  3 Gauronski, Zachary        12 Penfield                 17:28    3             
  4 Cuestas, Jonah            10 Penfield                 17:48    4             
  5 Marchese, Jake            12 Penfield                 17:53    5             
  6 Ventura, Giovanni         12 Geneva                   17:59    6             
  7 Doris-Eaton, Hafte         9 School Of The Arts       18:04    7             
  8 Dehmler, William          12 Penfield                 18:05    8             
  9 Eighmey, Noah             12 Geneva                   18:07    9             
 10 Johanneman, Nathan        11 Penfield                 18:19   10             
 11 Sauter, Collin            10 Penfield                 18:31   11             
 12 Oberholzer, Richard       10 Greece Odyssey           18:39                  
 13 Green, Michael            11 Penfield                 18:47                  
 14 Dowdell, Devrin           10 Greece Olympia           18:48   12             
 15 Wright, Zach              12 Greece Olympia           18:53   13             
 16 Omar, Yasin               10 Greece Olympia           19:02   14             
 17 Mady, Nicolas             11 Penfield                 19:04                  
 18 Heh, Matthew              10 Greece Olympia           19:12   15             
 19 Eighmey, Aiden            10 Geneva                   19:18   16             
 20 Louden, Henry             11 Geneva                   19:22   17             
 21 Janezic, Ross             11 School Of The Arts       19:25   18             
 22 Reed, William             10 North Rose-Wolcott       19:26   19             
 23 Hannan, Zach              11 Byron-Bergen             19:47   20             
 24 Lambert, Travis           11 Byron-Bergen             20:15   21             
 25 Koen, Derick               9 Brighton                 20:19   22             
 26 Thomas, Jay               10 Campbell-Savona          20:21   23             
 27 Parulski, Jaycob          12 Campbell-Savona          20:22   24             
 28 Paine, Alex               11 Brighton                 20:45   25             
 29 ciurca, evan               9 Brighton                 20:46   26             
 30 Sullivan, Jacob           12 Campbell-Savona          20:48   27             
 31 Nozik, Ben                10 Brighton                 20:48   28             
 32 nam, chan                  9 Brighton                 20:51   29             
 33 McKenna, Sean             11 Campbell-Savona          20:52   30             
 34 attanasio, jacob           9 Brighton                 21:00   31             
 35 Sciortino, Leo            10 School Of The Arts       21:02   32             
 36 Dick, Joseph              13 Campbell-Savona          21:03   33             
 37 Gregg, Obadiah            11 North Rose-Wolcott       21:05   34             
 38 Garcia, Armando           10 School Of The Arts       21:09   35             
 39 Palmer, Adam              12 Greece Olympia           21:33   36             
 40 VanTyne, Tylor            12 Greece Olympia           21:47   37             
 41 Maynard, Malik            10 School Of The Arts       21:51   38             
 42 Sharpe, Caleb             11 Byron-Bergen             21:51   39             
 43 Johnson, Vincent          12 Geneva                   21:54   40             
 44 Reed, Clayton              9 North Rose-Wolcott       21:56   41             
 45 VanSkiver, Joel           11 Campbell-Savona          22:25   42             
 46 Leggo, Colby              10 Byron-Bergen             23:33   43             
 47 Johnson, Garrett          12 Greece Olympia           24:10   44             
 48 Balcom, Colby              9 North Rose-Wolcott       24:15   45             
 49 Pocock, Jaden             10 Byron-Bergen             26:18   46             
 50 Teeple, Gabriel           10 North Rose-Wolcott       27:15   47             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Penfield                     21    1    3    4    5    8   10   11          
      Total Time:  1:28:32.00                                                    
         Average:    17:42.40                                                    
   2 Geneva                       88    6    9   16   17   40                    
      Total Time:  1:36:40.00                                                    
         Average:    19:20.00                                                    
   3 Greece Olympia               90   12   13   14   15   36   37   44          
      Total Time:  1:37:28.00                                                    
         Average:    19:29.60                                                    
   4 School Of The Arts           94    2    7   18   32   35   38               
      Total Time:  1:37:03.00                                                    
         Average:    19:24.60                                                    
   5 Brighton                    130   22   25   26   28   29   31               
      Total Time:  1:43:29.00                                                    
         Average:    20:41.80                                                    
   6 Campbell-Savona             137   23   24   27   30   33   42               
      Total Time:  1:43:26.00                                                    
         Average:    20:41.20                                                    
   7 Byron-Bergen                169   20   21   39   43   46                    
      Total Time:  1:51:44.00                                                    
         Average:    22:20.80                                                    
   8 North Rose-Wolcott          186   19   34   41   45   47                    
      Total Time:  1:53:57.00                                                    
         Average:    22:47.40