Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              Spartan Waterfront Classic Invitational - 10/13/2018               
                             Hamlin Beach State Park                             
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity B
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Bloom, Hailey             10 Penfield                 22:49    1             
  2 Senall, Talia             10 Penfield                 23:29    2             
  3 Ogletree, Vivian          10 Penfield                 24:20    3             
  4 Opett, Alicia             12 Bishop Kearney           24:46                  
  5 McGrath, Emma             10 Penfield                 25:01    4             
  6 Osovski, Madeline         12 Penfield                 25:02    5             
  7 Huber, Maria               9 Penfield                 25:07    6             
  8 Carroway, Sadie            9 Penfield                 25:08    7             
  9 West, Madalyn             10 Campbell-Savona          25:18                  
 10 Hays, Lindsey             11 Penfield                 25:22                  
 11 Pfeiffer, Grace           10 Penfield                 25:47                  
 12 Kipp, Mia                  9 Aquinas Institute        25:48                  
 13 Ventura, Juliet            9 Geneva                   26:32                  
 14 Bottcher, Jenna           10 Bishop Kearney           26:56                  
 15 Banchard, Daria            9 Geneva                   27:13                  
 16 Yelle, Payton             12 Penfield                 27:40                  
 17 Ozminowski, Madie         12 Wheatland-Chili          27:42    8             
 18 Nguyen, Alyssia           10 Greece Olympia           27:52    9             
 19 Cilano, Leah               9 Penfield                 28:14                  
 20 Uretener, Buse            11 Greece Olympia           28:32   10             
 21 DiLeo, Anna               10 Penfield                 28:46                  
 22 Goodman, Sara             10 Byron-Bergen             28:51                  
 23 Sage, Kathren             11 Greece Odyssey           28:57   11             
 24 French, Carly              9 Penfield                 29:10                  
 25 Pearlman, Lindsay          9 Penfield                 29:11                  
 26 Kinkelaar, Cambria        11 Byron-Bergen             29:27                  
 27 Zhangfeng, Delia          10 Brighton                 29:34                  
 28 Bliek, Sarah               9 Greece Odyssey           29:41   12             
 29 Gushue, Kaylyn            11 Greece Olympia           29:53   13             
 30 Rowe, Johanna             12 Penfield                 30:09                  
 31 Keim, McKenzie            10 Penfield                 30:42                  
 32 Miles, Ashley             12 Wheatland-Chili          30:43   14             
 33 St. Rose-Finear, Ryley    11 Wheatland-Chili          30:57   15             
 34 Feller, Rosemarie         12 Bishop Kearney           31:25                  
 35 Firestone, Belle          12 Wheatland-Chili          32:16   16             
 36 Ward, Suzanne             10 Greece Olympia           32:40   17             
 37 Gaines, Taniya            12 Franklin                 32:55                  
 38 Giacoman, Abby            10 Penfield                 32:59                  
 39 Barber, Anne              10 Penfield                 33:06                  
 40 Sage, Kasey               11 Greece Odyssey           33:06   18             
 41 Graham, Alexis             9 Franklin                 36:37                  
 42 Gazali, Amina             11 Franklin                 36:39                  
 43 Gallo, Maddison           10 Greece Olympia           36:49   19             
 44 Martin, Caleesha          10 Franklin                 36:50                  
 45 Grana, Fiona              11 Greece Odyssey           40:29   20             
 46 Herring, Jahmiya          10 Greece Olympia           41:27   21             
 47 McLean, Alannah            9 Wheatland-Chili          42:32   22             
 48 Schlueter, Helena         11 Greece Odyssey           46:15   23             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Penfield                     15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7          
      Total Time:  2:00:41.00                                                    
         Average:    24:08.20                                                    
   2 Greece Olympia               68    9   10   13   17   19   21               
      Total Time:  2:35:46.00                                                    
         Average:    31:09.20                                                    
   3 Wheatland-Chili              75    8   14   15   16   22                    
      Total Time:  2:44:10.00                                                    
         Average:    32:50.00                                                    
   4 Greece Odyssey               84   11   12   18   20   23                    
      Total Time:  2:58:28.00                                                    
         Average:    35:41.60