Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              Spartan Waterfront Classic Invitational - 10/13/2018               
                             Hamlin Beach State Park                             
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Czajka, Norah             10 Penfield                 21:47    1             
  2 Biehl-Navaez, Natalia      9 School Of The Arts       21:57    2             
  3 McCorry, Ainslie           9 Penfield                 22:00    3             
  4 Angus, Marlee             12 Penfield                 22:03    4             
  5 Burrall, Audra            12 Geneva                   22:05    5             
  6 Reed, Maeve               12 Fairport                 22:05                  
  7 Davis, Erin               11 Penfield                 22:20    6             
  8 Keilman, Georgina         10 Penfield                 22:28    7             
  9 Aliperti, Ellie           12 Geneva                   22:28    8             
 10 Burgey, Madison           10 Geneva                   22:39    9             
 11 Murphy, Emily             11 Penfield                 22:50   10             
 12 Bailey, Camryn            11 Geneva                   22:52   11             
 13 Robertson, Julia           9 School Of The Arts       22:56   12             
 14 Domroes, Meghan           12 Penfield                 22:58   13             
 15 Oberholzer, Patsy          9 Greece Odyssey           23:01                  
 16 Mantilla, Elena           12 Penfield                 23:42                  
 17 Rehwaldt, Alaura          10 Byron-Bergen             24:01                  
 18 Waller, Maya              10 School Of The Arts       24:03   14             
 19 Conner, Shannon            9 School Of The Arts       24:08   15             
 20 Cahill, Kaia              10 Geneva                   24:58   16             
 21 Shen, En-Ya                9 Geneva                   25:15   17             
 22 Hersom, Anna              12 Byron-Bergen             25:29                  
 23 Bauroth, Ana               9 School Of The Arts       26:19   18             
 24 Sutherland, Madison       10 School Of The Arts       26:25   19             
 25 Katz, Madeline            10 Brighton                 26:28   20             
 26 Pikul, Anna               12 Brighton                 26:45   21             
 27 Shepard, Grace             9 Byron-Bergen             26:52                  
 28 Romanowski, Zoe           11 Brighton                 27:24   22             
 29 Brookhart, Camryn          9 Byron-Bergen             27:34                  
 30 Manley, Elizabeth         11 North Rose-Wolcott       27:36                  
 31 Zhang, Lucy               10 North Rose-Wolcott       28:28                  
 32 buralli, regina           10 Brighton                 28:36   23             
 33 Snyder, Ashlyn            11 Penfield                 29:14                  
 34 Carroway, Bryn            11 Penfield                 33:14                  
 35 couderc, chloe            12 Brighton                 33:32   24             
 36 Crowe, Ellie              11 Brighton                 33:33   25             
 37 Arapov, Nicole            11 Brighton                 33:34   26             
 38 Camaione-Lind, Marion      9 School Of The Arts       37:14   27             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Penfield                     21    1    3    4    6    7   10   13          
      Total Time:  1:50:38.00                                                    
         Average:    22:07.60                                                    
   2 Geneva                       49    5    8    9   11   16   17               
      Total Time:  1:55:02.00                                                    
         Average:    23:00.40                                                    
   3 School Of The Arts           61    2   12   14   15   18   19   27          
      Total Time:  1:59:23.00                                                    
         Average:    23:52.60                                                    
   4 Brighton                    110   20   21   22   23   24   25   26          
      Total Time:  2:22:45.00                                                    
         Average:    28:33.00