Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/12/2019 12:07 AM
                       Rochester Relays- AB - 1/11/2019                        
                                 6:00 - 11:00                                  
                                      RIT                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Relay 2 p
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Richards, Indya           12 Gates-Chili               7.26   6 
  2 Davis, Jaelyn             11 Rush-Henriet              7.31   6 
  3 Teglash, Stefani          12 Penfield                  7.49   6 
  4 Whyte, Leilani            10 Churchville-              7.56   6 
  5 Donzo, Oumou              10 Rush-Henriet              7.58   6 
  6 Harloff, Melody            8 Victor Centr              7.61   6 
  7 Manning, Sierra            9 Eastridge                 7.64   6 
  8 Hicks, Lillian            10 Fairport                  7.65   6 
  9 Klimow, Julianna          11 Webster Thom              7.84   5 
 10 Felton, Courtney           9 Penfield                  7.87   5 
 11 Moorehead, Makaila        10 Edison Tech               7.89   5 
 12 Scibelli, Kate             9 Canandaigua               7.89   4 
 13 Moore, Ay'rianna           7 Eastridge                 7.90   5 
 14 Sobers, Kamilah           12 Pittsford Me              7.91   4 
 15 Cross, Isabella           11 Churchville-              7.91   5 
 16 Hughes, Dinya             11 Canandaigua               7.92   4 
 17 Reed, Chivonna            12 Fairport                  7.94   5 
 18 LeClaire, Ashley           9 Webster Schr              7.95   5 
 19 Pezzimenti, Ava           10 Webster Thom              7.95   3 
 20 Brown, Mardaysha          10 Edison Tech               7.95   4 
 21 Austen, Kyra              11 Avon Central              7.98   4 
 22 Rice, Hailey              11 Webster Schr              7.99   3 
 23 Erdle, Sam                 9 Pittsford Me              8.02   5 
 24 Tuach, Nyachap             9 Spencerport               8.03   3 
 25 Taylor, Sydney            10 Brockport                 8.05   4 
 26 Howland, Sacred           11 Brockport                 8.10   3 
 27 Field, Anja               11 Pittsford Su              8.13   4 
 28 Urban, Sarah              12 Victor Centr              8.13   3 
 29 Cupo, Kelly               12 Pittsford Su              8.14   3 
 30 Quan, Julia               12 Gates-Chili               8.16   4 
 31 Reigle, Laura              9 Hilton                    8.25   2 
 32 Newsome, Adrianna         11 Greece Athen              8.26   3 
 33 Willis, Chaise            10 Greece Athen              8.26   3 
 34 Zemaitis, Amber           11 Spencerport               8.27   2 
 35 Napodano, Noelle          11 Mercy                     8.46   1 
 36 Persons, Leigha           11 Hilton                    8.46   2 
 37 Bridges, Raegan           10 Brighton                  8.60   1 
 38 Odorisi, Jaidan            9 Mercy                     8.62   2 
 39 Vara, Anne Marie          12 Brighton                  8.64   2 
 40 D'Armiento, Johanna        9 Irondequoit               9.07   1 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Relay 2 p
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Marcus, Zoe                8 Fairport              10:39.03   2 
  2 Cobos, Katie              12 Canandaigua           10:41.27   2 
  3 Suiter, Jessica           10 Fairport              10:44.46   2 
  4 Arguien, McKenna           9 Churchville-          11:10.22   2 
  5 O'Neill, Molly            11 Canandaigua           11:11.60   2 
  6 Serapilio, Madison        10 Rush-Henriet          11:17.27   2 
  7 Powers, Libby             11 Avon Central          11:30.36   2 
  8 Altobelli, Sage            9 Webster Thom          11:35.02   2 
  9 Magnera, Sofia             7 Webster Schr          11:35.15   2 
 10 Spagnola, Emma             9 Mercy                 11:36.08   2 
 11 Lucyshyn, Zoe             11 Churchville-          11:36.95   2 
 12 Antonini, Sabrina         10 Hilton                11:37.11   2 
 13 Reigle, Alison            11 Hilton                11:41.39   1 
 14 Cardilli, Abby            12 Penfield              11:48.38   1 
 15 Biata, Taylor             11 Rush-Henriet          11:55.07   1 
 16 Brown, Elisabeth          12 Webster Thom          12:06.07   1 
 17 Reynolds, Isabelle        12 Pittsford Me          12:06.60   1 
 18 Refermat, Reilly          10 Mercy                 12:06.92   1 
 19 Palumbo, Sophia            9 Pittsford Me          12:11.07   1 
 20 Bloom, Hailey             10 Penfield              12:15.74   1 
 21 Fantauzzo, Molly           7 Pittsford Su          12:28.41   1 
 22 Wallace, Lily              8 Pittsford Su          12:30.28   1 
 23 Heltz, Allison            12 Victor Centr          12:56.52   1 
 24 Weldon, Meghan            10 Victor Centr          13:11.04   1 
 25 Strand, Audrey             8 Greece Arcad          13:24.13   1 
 26 Frech, Emily              10 Greece Arcad          13:32.27   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Relay 2 p
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Richards, Indya           12 Gates-Chili               8.25   5 
  2 Fernandes, Destiny        12 Greece Athen              8.43   5 
  3 Fedison, Brooke           11 Eastridge                 9.04   5 
  4 Allen, Dyonte             12 Gates-Chili               9.23   5 
  5 Lawson, Erika             10 Webster Schr              9.25   5 
  6 Jones, E'Shanaste         11 Edison Tech               9.42   4 
  7 Muhammad, Ashanti         12 Mercy                     9.48   5 
  8 Kitterman, Grace          11 Victor Centr              9.61   5 
  9 Brown, Jordyn             12 Canandaigua               9.70   4 
 10 Lester, Ayanna            12 Edison Tech               9.78   2 
 11 McPhail, Annika           11 Penfield                  9.82   4 
 12 Lesniak, Victoria         11 Brockport                 9.84   4 
 13 Slattery, Lydia           12 Rush-Henriet              9.91   4 
 14 Vorasane, Kayla           11 Rush-Henriet             10.04   4 
 15 Weinstein, Sibelle        11 Pittsford Su             10.22   4 
 16 Drumgoole, Toriann        10 Greece Arcad             10.23   4 
 17 Stewart, Samantha         12 Eastridge                10.24   3 
 18 Rowe, Cameron             12 Fairport                 10.24   3 
 19 LeClaire, Katie           11 Webster Schr             10.40   2 
 20 Battaglia, Ellen          12 Pittsford Me             10.44   3 
 21 Brame, Emily               9 Victor Centr             10.47   3 
 22 Mantilla, Elena           12 Penfield                 10.48   2 
 23 Bugenhagen, Ava            8 Canandaigua              10.60   3 
 24 Milks, Becca              10 Brockport                10.80   3 
 25 Lane, Alexa               11 Hilton                   10.83   2 
 25 Mcfadden, LaQuanda        10 Wilson/E. Co             10.83   1 
 27 St Louis, Savanna         11 Greece Athen             10.87   2 
 28 Henderson, Najae          11 Wilson/E. Co             11.15   3 
 29 Rossow, Brooke            11 Pittsford Me             11.20   2 
 30 Muhammad, Sumayyah        12 Fairport                 11.40   2 
 31 Sushko, Sophia             9 Spencerport              11.62   1 
 32 Nash, Meaghan             12 Spencerport              11.77   1 
 33 Cronmiller, Zoe           10 Mercy                    13.37   3 
 34 Kirk, Adriana             11 Hilton                   14.13   2 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 1:49.52   4 
     1) Daley, Amber 11                 2) Allen, Alliyah 10              
     3) McGhie, Aniya 9                 4) Fabre, Anne 10                 
  2 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    1:52.30   2 
     1) Richards, Indya 12              2) Crawford, Unique 10            
     3) Quan, Julia 12                  4) Allen, Dyonte 12               
  3 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              1:52.94   4 
     1) Siriphanthong, Crystal 11       2) Dawley, Vanessa 12             
     3) Cross, Isabella 11              4) Whyte, Leilani 10              
  4 Penfield  'A'                                       1:53.39   4 
     1) Teglash, Stefani 12             2) Kotyra, Kathryn 11             
     3) Pizzi, Kailtyn 9                4) Felton, Courtney 9             
  5 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              1:54.16   4 
     1) Boothby, Eva 12                 2) LeClaire, Ashley 9             
     3) Lawson, Erika 10                4) Rice, Hailey 11                
  6 Fairport  'A'                                       1:54.84   4 
     1) Hicks, Lillian 10               2) Brunken, Mia 12                
     3) Maxwell, Kayla 10               4) Reed, Chivonna 12              
  7 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               1:55.32   4 
     1) James, Naiyah 12                2) Erdle, Sam 9                   
     3) Kandall, Carrie 10              4) Sobers, Kamilah 12             
  8 Greece Athena  'A'                                  1:55.65   3 
     1) Willis, Chaise 10               2) Hudson, Waniya 12              
     3) Dennis, Arielle 10              4) Borcyk, Jenna 9                
  9 Edison Tech  'A'                                    1:55.95   2 
     1) Lester, Ayanna 12               2) Brown, Mardaysha 10            
     3) Moorehead, Makaila 10           4) Jones, E'Shanaste 11           
 10 Spencerport  'A'                                    1:56.59   3 
     1) Tuach, Nyachap 9                2) Voelkl, Maya 10                
     3) Zemaitis, Amber 11              4) Sugar, Emily 9                 
 11 Victor Central  'A'                                 1:56.97   3 
     1) Harloff, Melody 8               2) Pitts, Maddie 9                
     3) Melendez, Gabby 12              4) Brame, Emily 9                 
 12 Brockport  'A'                                      1:58.94   3 
     1) Rose, Cora 10                   2) Sagan, Elizabeth 10            
     3) Taylor, Sydney 10               4) Carter, Teagan 10              
 13 Canandaigua  'A'                                    2:01.33   3 
     1) Scibelli, Kate 9                2) Hughes, Dinya 11               
     3) Chapman, Macy 12                4) Bugenhagen, Ava 8              
 14 Wilson/E. Col  'A'                                  2:01.41   2 
     1) Welch, La'Niesha 10             2) Zabibu, Zay 10                 
     3) Mcfadden, LaQuanda 10           4) Kimbrough, Akira 10            
 15 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           2:01.63   3 
     1) Field, Anja 11                  2) Cupo, Kelly 12                 
     3) Weinstein, Sibelle 11           4) Sorensen, Olivia 11            
 16 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 2:02.77   1 
     1) Baptiste-White, Anaheysha 11    2) Drumgoole, Toriann 10          
     3) Perkins, T'Aliyah 9             4) Simmons, Shaddai 12            
 17 Eastridge  'A'                                      2:03.66   2 
     1) Montgomery, Myaisha 8           2) Musabandesu, Karia 8           
     3) Taranto, Kara 12                4) Diamond, Rae 9                 
 18 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 2:03.81   2 
     1) Nicolosi, Miranda 11            2) Babineau, Nicole 11            
     3) Piazza, Gianna 12               4) Reid, Mekaia 11                
 19 Hilton  'A'                                         2:08.68   2 
     1) Henry, Mya 10                   2) Purcell, Macy 9                
     3) Kirk, Alyssa 9                  4) Persons, Leigha 11             
 20 Irondequoit  'A'                                    2:10.69   1 
     1) Delario-Brown, Aubrianna 11     2) Vogler, Olivia 12              
     3) Vosburgh, Sarah 12              4) Frith, Kayla 9                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Eastridge  'A'                                      4:20.71   3 
     1) Manning, Sierra 9               2) Fedison, Brooke 11             
     3) Wojnowski, Suzanna 12           4) Moore, Ay'rianna 7             
  2 Spencerport  'A'                                    4:22.72   2 
     1) Watson, Vanessa 12              2) Vidal, Marissa 11              
     3) Sugar, Emily 9                  4) Carey, Carina 9                
  3 Brighton  'A'                                       4:23.99   3 
     1) Romanowski, Zoe 11              2) Anderson, Emma 12              
     3) Anderson, Kelsey 12             4) Kiniova, Sasha 11              
  4 Fairport  'A'                                       4:25.16   3 
     1) Hicks, Lillian 10               2) Keenan, Josie 11               
     3) Gruger, Elena 10                4) Suiter, Jessica 10             
  5 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 4:28.18   3 
     1) Linzy, Milan 12                 2) Daley, Amber 11                
     3) Fabre, Anne 10                  4) McGhie, Aniya 9                
  6 Victor Central  'A'                                 4:29.85   2 
     1) Lind, Paige 11                  2) Kitterman, Grace 11            
     3) Sumarsono, Elyse 11             4) Urban, Sarah 12                
  7 Penfield  'A'                                       4:34.60   1 
     1) Smock, Olivia 11                2) Moore, Emmalee 10              
     3) McPhail, Annika 11              4) Mantilla, Elena 12             
  8 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               4:39.86   3 
     1) Eckl, Janelle 10                2) Robinson, Meghan 11            
     3) Olczak, Grace 11                4) Henning, Samara 12             
  9 Canandaigua  'A'                                    4:56.20   2 
     1) May, Amelia 10                  2) Panara, Laura 11               
     3) Viggiani, Callie 10             4) O'Neill, Molly 11              
 10 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    5:00.59   1 
     1) Crider, Ashley 10               2) O'Hara, Ashley 9               
     3) Crawford, Unique 10             4) Quan, Julia 12                 
 11 Brockport  'A'                                      5:02.24   2 
     1) Brugger, Leigha 9               2) Milks, Becca 10                
     3) Young, Maija 9                  4) Davignon, Catherine 11         
 12 Wilson/E. Col  'A'                                  5:02.41   1 
     1) Mcfadden, LaQuanda 10           2) Zabibu, Zay 10                 
     3) Welch, La'Niesha 10             4) Kimbrough, Akira 10            
 13 Irondequoit  'A'                                    5:25.41   1 
     1) Delario-Brown, Aubrianna 11     2) Vogler, Olivia 12              
     3) Frith, Kayla 9                  4) Reed, Jakayla 9                
 14 Hilton  'A'                                         5:33.20   1 
     1) Leslie, Jordyn 11               2) Spall, Carlie 9                
     3) Michalowski, Sydney 9           4) Kirk, Alyssa 9                 
 
Girls 8x201 Meter Relay 2x(4x2)
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Edison Tech  'A'                                    4:06.97   2 
     1) Ahmed, Zuhal 11                 2) Wright, Trinity 12             
     3) Lester, Di'Nayzia 10            4) Johnson, Cheterria 12          
  2 Spencerport  'A'                                    4:07.68   3 
     1) Watson, Vanessa 12              2) Pisa, Gianna 10                
     3) Vidal, Marissa 11               4) Carey, Carina 9                
  3 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 4:09.99   3 
     1) Simlin, Zsayla 10               2) Crane, Jaclyn 10               
     3) Shepard, Kaelin 11              4) Sparro, Erin 11                
  4 Penfield  'A'                                       4:12.01   2 
     1) Moore, Emmalee 10               2) Kotyra, Kathryn 11             
     3) Getz, Alison 11                 4) Keilman, Georgina 10           
  5 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               4:12.76   2 
     1) Eckl, Janelle 10                2) Figer, Chiara 11               
     3) Olczak, Grace 11                4) Howe, Lacy 11                  
  6 Brighton  'A'                                       4:12.98   3 
     1) Romanowski, Zoe 11              2) Anderson, Emma 12              
     3) Anderson, Kelsey 12             4) Shepard, Kamaria 11            
  7 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           4:13.34   3 
     1) Ivey, Addie 12                  2) Yacano, Amber 11               
     3) Prosser, Maya 11                4) Ebner, Grace 12                
  8 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 4:14.95   2 
     1) Vahl, Tori 11                   2) Palma, Aniella 9               
     3) Klimow, Skyler 9                4) Klimow, Julianna 11            
  9 Irondequoit  'A'                                    4:24.95   1 
     1) Tytler, Candace 9               2) Tytler, Colleen 10             
     3) Palumbo, Emma 10                4) Capuano, Annalee 9             
 10 Hilton  'A'                                         4:25.07   3 
     1) Gramse, Giana 9                 2) Pauly, Melissa 11              
     3) Chatterton, Alexis 11           4) Mason, Maddy 11                
 11 Victor Central  'A'                                 4:27.17   1 
     1) Dertinger, Mary 10              2) Nash, Abigail 10               
     3) Brasacchio, Logan 9             4) Sears, Rachel 11               
 12 Brockport  'A'                                      4:28.06   2 
     1) Brugger, Leigha 9               2) Young, Maija 9                 
     3) Milks, Becca 10                 4) Weinbeck, Emilie 11            
 13 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    4:28.52   3 
     1) Crider, Ashley 10               2) Robertson, Tasha 10            
     3) Dupre, Aleah 9                  4) O'Hara, Ashley 9               
 14 Eastridge  'A'                                      4:30.88   2 
     1) Bevins, Kristina 12             2) Taranto, Kara 12               
     3) Timothy, Morrigan 12            4) Wojnowski, Suzanna 12          
 15 Fairport  'A'                                       4:36.06   1 
     1) Bates, Camille 10               2) Havens, Taylor 10              
     3) Reed, Nimisha 11                4) Muhammad, Sumayyah 12          
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 9:50.36  
     1) Oliver, Lily 12                 2) Gates, Christina 12            
     3) Linzy, Milan 12                 4) Riorden, Haley 12              
  2 Webster Schroeder  'A'                             10:30.27  
     1) Gudyka, Jamie 11                2) Doody, Sierra 9                
     3) Carney, Cecelia 12              4) Gould, Leigha 11               
  3 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                              10:35.47  
     1) McCarthy, Rachel 12             2) Henning, Samara 12             
     3) Robinson, Meghan 11             4) Tomanovich, Julia 12           
  4 Webster Thomas  'A'                                10:38.44  
     1) Brennan, Haley 12               2) Kilian, Telaney 9              
     3) Peterson, Katherine 10          4) Ziskind, Elena 11              
  5 Irondequoit  'A'                                   10:43.38  
     1) Tytler, Candace 9               2) Tytler, Colleen 10             
     3) Palumbo, Emma 10                4) Capuano, Annalee 9             
  6 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                          11:02.49  
     1) Greene, Jade 11                 2) Edlou, Ariana 11               
     3) Moulton, Maggie 12              4) Boehm, Talia 11                
  7 Brockport  'A'                                     11:24.04  
     1) Macdonald, Cassidy 12           2) Dubois, Desilets 7             
     3) Carletta, Paige 10              4) Ferris, Maria 10               
  8 Mercy  'A'                                         11:41.00  
     1) Fetter, Anna 10                 2) Zapata-bermudez, Angelica 12   
     3) Schaertl, Olivia 12             4) Dvonch, Naveena 10             
  9 Penfield  'A'                                      11:56.78  
     1) McCorry, Ainslie 9              2) Hays, Lindsey 11               
     3) Ogletree, Vivian 10             4) Carroway, Bryn 11              
 10 Victor Central  'A'                                11:57.43  
     1) Heltz, Allison 12               2) Marino, Claire 12              
     3) Robinson-Elhassen, Quinn 12     4) Laudise, Bianca 12             
 11 Spencerport  'A'                                   12:03.05  
     1) Battaglia, Alexandra 10         2) Nash, Meaghan 12               
     3) Fargnoli, Amelia 9              4) Sushko, Sophia 9               
 12 Hilton  'A'                                        12:54.67  
     1) Spall, Carlie 9                 2) Michalowski, Sydney 9          
     3) Kirk, Alyssa 9                  4) Kirk, Adriana 11               
 13 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                13:34.24  
     1) Rodriguez, MiElena 12           2) Walker, Jasmyn 11              
     3) Cohen, Rachel 12                4) Caputo, Isabella 12            
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley 8-2-2-4
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 4:17.88   2 
     1) Davis, Jaelyn 11                2) Donzo, Oumou 10                
     3) Riorden, Haley 12               4) Allen, Alliyah 10              
  2 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               4:40.92   2 
     1) Morrell, Riley 10               2) James, Naiyah 12               
     3) Sobers, Kamilah 12              4) Berry, Sara 11                 
  3 Mercy  'A'                                          4:44.82   1 
     1) Zapata-bermudez, Angelica 12    2) Odorisi, Jaidan 9              
     3) Schaertl, Olivia 12             4) Trevor, Shannon 10             
  4 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              4:46.33   2 
     1) Ugine, Madeline 10              2) LeClaire, Katie 11             
     3) Sage, Mackenzie 11              4) Gould, Leigha 11               
  5 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 4:49.39   2 
     1) Kowalski, Lia 11                2) Pezzimenti, Ava 10             
     3) Hardy, Morgan 11                4) Vahl, Tori 11                  
  6 Penfield  'A'                                       4:51.51   2 
     1) Cardilli, Abby 12               2) Getz, Alison 11                
     3) Felton, Courtney 9              4) Teglash, Stefani 12            
  7 Canandaigua  'A'                                    4:54.27   2 
     1) Scibelli, Kate 9                2) Bugenhagen, Ava 8              
     3) Brown, Jordyn 12                4) Chapman, Macy 12               
  8 Brockport  'A'                                      4:54.48   1 
     1) Carter, Teagan 10               2) Byfield, Alesha 11             
     3) Weinbeck, Emilie 11             4) Sagan, Elizabeth 10            
  9 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              4:57.26   1 
     1) Allchin, Abigail 10             2) Allen, Taylor 11               
     3) Phommachanh, Sina 11            4) Storie, Kayla 10               
 10 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           5:01.75   2 
     1) Young, Alex 8                   2) Sorensen, Olivia 11            
     3) Ebner, Grace 12                 4) Yacano, Amber 11               
 11 Spencerport  'A'                                    5:01.83   1 
     1) Battaglia, Alexandra 10         2) Sugar, Emily 9                 
     3) Tuach, Nyachap 9                4) Pisa, Gianna 10                
 12 Hilton  'A'                                         5:09.62   1 
 13 Victor Central  'A'                                 5:12.59   1 
     1) Goodrich, Alexandria 11         2) Denysenko, Natalie 10          
     3) Alfatlawi, Semma 10             4) Lukas, Kathryn 10              
 14 Edison Tech  'A'                                    5:55.69   1 
     1) Lester, Di'Nayzia 10            2) Oliver, Destiny 10             
     3) McCray, Nazya 10                4) Brock, Essence 12              
 15 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    5:58.32   1 
     1) Ellis, Jania 9                  2) Pellegrino, Kyra 8             
     3) Walker, Amarie 9                4) Henry, Janayah 9               
 
Girls Distance Medley 10-8-6-4
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 8:41.59  
     1) Ventresca, Alex 10              2) Gates, Christina 12            
     3) Oliver, Lily 12                 4) Shepard, Kaelin 11             
  2 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               8:48.27  
     1) McCarthy, Rachel 12             2) Tomanovich, Julia 12           
     3) Herman, Alexis 9                4) Jones, Heami 10                
  3 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 8:53.96  
     1) Kowalski, Lia 11                2) Ziskind, Elena 11              
     3) Brennan, Haley 12               4) Kilian, Telaney 9              
  4 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              9:16.06  
     1) Gudyka, Jamie 11                2) Carney, Cecelia 12             
     3) Doody, Sierra 9                 4) Rice, Hailey 11                
  5 Spencerport  'A'                                    9:17.00  
     1) Battaglia, Alexandra 10         2) Watson, Vanessa 12             
     3) Fargnoli, Amelia 9              4) Vidal, Marissa 11              
  6 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           9:24.32  
     1) Greene, Jade 11                 2) Zombek, Lucy 9                 
     3) Pellegrino, Anna 9              4) Moulton, Maggie 12             
  7 Mercy  'A'                                          9:28.28  
     1) Ciurca, Sara 12                 2) Ferris, Laura 12               
     3) Sullivan, Mallory 10            4) Tette, Hannah 12               
  8 Hilton  'A'                                         9:30.38  
     1) Mason, Maddy 11                 2) Reigle, Alison 11              
     3) Antonini, Sabrina 10            4) Gramse, Giana 9                
  9 Irondequoit  'A'                                    9:31.77  
     1) Tytler, Colleen 10              2) Tytler, Candace 9              
     3) Capuano, Annalee 9              4) Palumbo, Emma 10               
 10 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              9:35.88  
     1) Corwin, Rachel 11               2) Arguien, McKenna 9             
     3) Allchin, Abigail 10             4) Lucyshyn, Zoe 11               
 11 Fairport  'A'                                       9:38.43  
     1) Fish, Elizabeth 10              2) Bulkeley, Lily 10              
     3) Harvey, Caitlin 10              4) Novias, Juliana 10             
 12 Eastridge  'A'                                      9:43.48  
     1) Carr, Leilani 10                2) Wojnowski, Suzanna 12          
     3) Bevins, Kristina 12             4) Stewart, Samantha 12           
 13 Penfield  'A'                                       9:53.06  
     1) Bloom, Hailey 10                2) Sauter, Molly 12               
     3) Keilman, Georgina 10            4) Zimmerli, Rachael 9            
 14 Brockport  'A'                                     10:13.74  
     1) Macdonald, Cassidy 12           2) Carletta, Paige 10             
     3) Ferris, Maria 10                4) Vergari, Caitlyn 9             
 15 Victor Central  'A'                                10:41.80  
     1) Robinson, Sherry 10             2) Weldon, Meghan 10              
     3) Purcell, Kelsey 11              4) Tarantelli, Alyssa 11          
 16 Gates-Chili  'A'                                   12:43.42  
     1) Sohail, Emaan 9                 2) Vo, Tamnhu 10                  
     3) Pellegrino, Kyra 8              4) Conde, Antoria 12              
 
Girls Distance Medley 12-4-8-16
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                          13:02.97  
     1) Dykens, Hannah 9                2) Marchiony, Ana 11              
     3) Fantauzzo, Ellie 11             4) Preisser, Rebekah 12           
  2 Mercy  'A'                                         13:10.29  
     1) Sullivan, Mallory 10            2) Spagnola, Julia 12             
     3) Cronmiller, Zoe 10              4) Trevor, Shannon 10             
  3 Canandaigua  'A'                                   13:50.75  
     1) O'Neill, Molly 11               2) Scibelli, Kate 9               
     3) Canali, Jordyn 8                4) Cobos, Katie 12                
  4 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                13:53.17  
     1) Winden, Emma 10                 2) Remchuk, Ella 9                
     3) Picard, Meagan 10               4) Ventresca, Alex 10             
  5 Webster Thomas  'A'                                14:23.81  
     1) Gamache, Kati 10                2) Hill, Rachel 12                
     3) Bovenzi, Isabella 9             4) Peterson, Katherine 10         
  6 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                              14:33.99  
     1) Kim, Holy 9                     2) Jones, Heami 10                
     3) Herman, Alexis 9                4) Zabala, Julieta 11             
  7 Brighton  'A'                                      14:44.47  
     1) Diefendorf, Emma 10             2) Sobieraj, Gemma 11             
     3) Black, Meghan 8                 4) Abu-Baker, Lydia 9             
  8 Hilton  'A'                                        14:53.78  
     1) Pauly, Melissa 11               2) Connor, Shyla 9                
     3) Reigle, Alison 11               4) Antonini, Sabrina 10           
  9 Victor Central  'A'                                14:53.79  
     1) Laudise, Bianca 12              2) Harloff, Melody 8              
     3) Lind, Paige 11                  4) Marino, Claire 12              
 10 Fairport  'A'                                      15:12.22  
     1) Edwards, Megan 10               2) Ramos, Dena 12                 
     3) Miller, Julia 10                4) Cronin, Nicole 12              
 
Girls High Jump Relay
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reed, Chivonna            12 Fairport               4-10.00  
  1 Fernandes, Destiny        12 Greece Athen           4-10.00  
  1 Spronz, Lela              10 Webster Schr           4-10.00  
  1 Muhammad, Ashanti         12 Mercy                  4-10.00  
  5 Glozer, Addison           10 Spencerport            4-08.00  
  5 Davignon, Catherine       11 Brockport              4-08.00  
  5 Sushko, Sophia             9 Spencerport            4-08.00  
  5 Taylor, Sydney            10 Brockport              4-08.00  
  5 Haley, Liz                12 Rush-Henriet           4-08.00  
  5 Burrows, Kassidy          11 Victor Centr           4-08.00  
 11 Edlou, Ariana             11 Pittsford Su           4-06.00  
 11 Sorensen, Olivia          11 Pittsford Su           4-06.00  
 11 Gelb, Kaitlyn             12 Pittsford Me           4-06.00  
 11 Mantilla, Elena           12 Penfield               4-06.00  
 11 Harman, Paige             10 Fairport               4-06.00  
 11 Carr, Leilani             10 Eastridge              4-06.00  
 11 Dupre, Aleah               9 Gates-Chili            4-06.00  
 18 Powell, Claire            12 Pittsford Me           4-04.00  
 18 Stewart, Samantha         12 Eastridge              4-04.00  
 18 Mowers, Georgia           11 Victor Centr           4-04.00  
 21 Ugine, Madeline           10 Webster Schr           4-02.00  
 22 Thompson, Danielle        10 Rush-Henriet           4-00.00  
 -- Zimmerli, Rachael          9 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Elliott, Carly            11 Canandaigua                 NH  
 -- Black, Meghan              8 Brighton                    NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Relay
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reigle, Laura              9 Hilton                11-00.00  
  2 Sharp, Sachi              12 Brighton               9-06.00  
  3 Henry, Mya                10 Hilton                 9-00.00  
  4 Bready, Rebecca            9 Gates-Chili            8-06.00  
  5 Domroes, Faye             10 Penfield               8-00.00  
  5 Kiniova, Sasha            11 Brighton               8-00.00  
  7 Senall, Talia             10 Penfield               7-06.00  
  7 Fedison, Brooke           11 Eastridge              7-06.00  
  9 Scofield-de la Colin, Al  10 Pittsford Me           7-00.00  
 10 Rutberg, Anna             11 Pittsford Su           6-03.00  
 10 Cupo, Kelly               12 Pittsford Su           6-03.00  
 10 Mack, Jennifer             9 Pittsford Me           6-03.00  
 10 Battista, Gianna           9 Webster Schr           6-03.00  
 10 Hughes, Elaina            10 Rush-Henriet           6-03.00  
 10 Freeman, Allison           9 Rush-Henriet           6-03.00  
 16 Cavacos, Sarah            12 Mercy                  5-06.00  
 16 Alaimo, Paige             10 Mercy                  5-06.00  
 16 Timothy, Morrigan         12 Eastridge              5-06.00  
 -- Muckey, Mackenzie         12 Gates-Chili                 NH  
 -- Klimow, Skyler             9 Webster Thom                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Relay
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davis, Jaelyn             11 Rush-Henriet          17-00.75  
  2 Rose, Cora                10 Brockport             16-08.50  
  3 Donzo, Oumou              10 Rush-Henriet          16-06.50  
  4 Boothby, Eva              12 Webster Schr          16-06.00  
  5 Quan, Anna                11 Gates-Chili           16-04.00  
  6 Keenan, Josie             11 Fairport              15-09.00  
  7 Dumitrescu, Samantha      11 Webster Schr          15-06.00  
  8 Ivey, Addie               12 Pittsford Su          15-05.00  
  9 Pitts, Maddie              9 Victor Centr          15-02.25  
  9 Smock, Olivia             11 Penfield              15-02.25  
 11 Hughes, Dinya             11 Canandaigua           15-02.00  
 12 Manning, Sierra            9 Eastridge             15-00.50  
 13 Kitterman, Grace          11 Victor Centr          14-11.50  
 14 De La Encarnacion Vi, Da  12 Penfield              14-11.25  
 15 Wirth, Caroline           11 Fairport              14-10.00  
 16 Dukes, Autumn             12 Gates-Chili           14-07.50  
 16 Brent, Kiran              10 Pittsford Me          14-07.50  
 18 Howland, Sacred           11 Brockport             14-05.75  
 19 Pezzimenti, Ava           10 Webster Thom          14-05.50  
 20 Vara, Anne Marie          12 Brighton              14-00.75  
 21 Levesque, Michaela        12 Greece Arcad          14-00.00  
 22 Powell, Claire            12 Pittsford Me          13-10.75  
 23 Phommachanh, Sina         11 Churchville-          13-07.50  
 24 Shepard, Kamaria          11 Brighton              13-07.25  
 25 Voelkl, Maya              10 Spencerport           13-06.50  
 26 Hardy, Morgan             11 Webster Thom          13-04.75  
 26 Yusuf, Asli               12 Churchville-          13-04.75  
 28 Austen, Kyra              11 Avon Central          13-00.50  
 29 Rizzo, Marjorie           12 Canandaigua           12-10.25  
 30 Genovese, Ella            10 Spencerport           11-06.50  
 31 Purcell, Macy              9 Hilton                10-03.00  
 -- Johnson, Jonari           11 Eastridge                 FOUL  
 -- Khuns, Claire              9 Hilton                    FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Relay
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fernandes, Destiny        12 Greece Athen          37-01.75  
  2 Daley, Amber              11 Rush-Henriet          36-04.00  
  3 Quan, Anna                11 Gates-Chili           36-00.00  
  4 Rose, Cora                10 Brockport             35-05.50  
  5 Lawson, Erika             10 Webster Schr          34-00.00  
  6 Boothby, Eva              12 Webster Schr          33-05.00  
  7 Wirth, Caroline           11 Fairport              33-04.75  
  8 Dukes, Autumn             12 Gates-Chili           32-11.25  
  9 Hudson, Waniya            12 Greece Athen          32-09.00  
 10 Pitts, Maddie              9 Victor Centr          32-08.75  
 11 Keenan, Josie             11 Fairport              32-08.00  
 12 Hughes, Elaina            10 Rush-Henriet          32-06.50  
 13 Glozer, Addison           10 Spencerport           32-02.00  
 14 Brent, Kiran              10 Pittsford Me          31-11.75  
 15 Vahl, Tori                11 Webster Thom          31-10.75  
 16 Moore, Emmalee            10 Penfield              31-07.00  
 17 Ferris, Kelly             10 Mercy                 31-05.00  
 18 Baptiste-White, Anaheysh  11 Greece Arcad          31-00.50  
 19 Klimow, Julianna          11 Webster Thom          30-07.75  
 20 Levesque, Michaela        12 Greece Arcad          30-07.50  
 21 Natale, Angelina           9 Hilton                30-00.50  
 22 De La Encarnacion Vi, Da  12 Penfield              29-11.50  
 23 Boehm, Talia              11 Pittsford Su          29-10.75  
 24 Alfatlawi, Semma          10 Victor Centr          29-03.00  
 25 Allen, Megan              10 Mercy                 29-01.50  
 26 Voelkl, Maya              10 Spencerport           29-01.50  
 27 Bounds, Jillian           12 Canandaigua           28-08.00  
 28 Rizzo, Marjorie           12 Canandaigua           27-08.75  
 29 Henderson, Najae          11 Wilson/E. Co          27-05.00  
 30 Macdonald, Abbey          10 Brockport             26-06.75  
 31 Kirk, Adriana             11 Hilton                25-10.00  
 -- Eckl, Janelle             10 Pittsford Me              FOUL  
 -- Diamond, Rae               9 Eastridge                 FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Relay
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Koonmen, Rachel           11 Fairport              39-04.00  
  2 McGee, Meredith           12 Mercy                 33-07.00  
  3 Hardy, Monique            11 Webster Thom          33-01.00  
  4 Kinnicutt, Emma           11 Wellsville            32-07.50  
  5 Dees, Trinity              9 Hilton                32-02.50  
  6 Dent-Jackson, Aliyah      12 Brighton              30-02.00  
  7 Whitaker, Sa'mi           12 Edison Tech           30-01.00  
  8 Graham, Kyrah             12 Brighton              30-00.00  
  9 Young, Shemaiah           12 Pittsford Me          29-05.50  
 10 Collazo, Morgan           11 Victor Centr          29-01.25  
 11 Subramaniam, Kirtana      11 Rush-Henriet          28-10.00  
 12 Ortiz, Maleenah           12 Rush-Henriet          28-07.00  
 13 Cromwell, Dallas          11 Penfield              27-10.00  
 14 Torres, Melissa           11 Fairport              27-09.00  
 15 Baby, Nidia               12 Pittsford Me          26-10.00  
 16 Billings, Erin            12 Wellsville            26-09.00  
 17 Ricotta, Michelina        12 Webster Schr          26-08.00  
 18 Glenning, Annie           11 Pittsford Su          26-07.50  
 19 Ferris, Faith             11 Brockport             26-03.00  
 20 LaRuez, Jenna             12 Greece Arcad          26-00.00  
 21 Herman, Madison           11 Canandaigua           25-10.50  
 22 Sauter, Molly             12 Penfield              25-09.00  
 23 Moore, Chloe              10 Eastridge             25-08.50  
 24 Vazquez, Elizabeth        12 Hilton                25-07.00  
 25 Fink, Kaitlyn             11 Brockport             25-05.00  
 26 Taranto, Kara             12 Eastridge             25-04.00  
 27 Keck, Claire              12 Mercy                 25-02.50  
 28 Lawerence, Makayla        12 Greece Arcad          24-09.00  
 29 Buckley, Lily             12 Webster Schr          23-08.00  
 30 Henry, Janiyah             9 Gates-Chili           23-01.00  
 31 LaBelle, Ava               9 Webster Thom          22-09.00  
 32 Conde, Antoria            12 Gates-Chili           22-01.00  
 33 Higgins, Sydney           11 Pittsford Su          21-11.00  
 34 Grant, Lorden             10 Irondequoit           20-11.00  
 35 Mckenzie, Tyler           10 Victor Centr          20-06.00  
 
Girls Weight Throw Relay 2 p
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hardy, Monique            11 Webster Thom          52-07.50  
  2 McGee, Meredith           12 Mercy                 41-08.50  
  3 Kinnicutt, Emma           11 Wellsville            37-11.50  
  4 Subramaniam, Kirtana      11 Rush-Henriet          33-05.75  
  5 Glenning, Annie           11 Pittsford Su          33-00.75  
  6 Bryant, Chanya            11 Rush-Henriet          33-00.00  
  7 Young, Shemaiah           12 Pittsford Me          31-11.50  
  8 Dent-Jackson, Aliyah      12 Brighton              31-10.25  
  9 Lawerence, Makayla        12 Greece Arcad          30-11.75  
 10 Herman, Madison           11 Canandaigua           30-10.25  
 11 Johnson, Kailan           11 Hilton                30-09.25  
 12 Koonmen, Rachel           11 Fairport              29-06.50  
 13 Murphy, Riley             11 Canandaigua           29-00.00  
 14 Dees, Trinity              9 Hilton                28-02.00  
 14 Baby, Nidia               12 Pittsford Me          28-02.00  
 16 Britton, Alana            12 Brighton              27-05.00  
 17 Torres, Melissa           11 Fairport              27-04.25  
 18 Moore, Chloe              10 Eastridge             27-03.25  
 19 LaBelle, Ava               9 Webster Thom          27-00.75  
 20 LaRuez, Jenna             12 Greece Arcad          26-07.00  
 21 Ferris, Faith             11 Brockport             26-06.50  
 22 Ricotta, Michelina        12 Webster Schr          26-01.50  
 23 Cilano, Megan             11 Penfield              24-07.50  
 24 Billings, Erin            12 Wellsville            24-04.25  
 25 Buckley, Lily             12 Webster Schr          23-05.00  
 26 Owens, Lyric              10 Mercy                 23-03.00  
 27 Henry, Janiyah             9 Gates-Chili           21-11.75  
 28 Whitaker, Sa'mi           12 Edison Tech           21-11.25  
 29 Conde, Antoria            12 Gates-Chili           21-06.75  
 30 Higgins, Sydney           11 Pittsford Su          21-01.00  
 31 Verdanis, Tansey          11 Penfield              20-08.50  
 32 Abril, Yalisa             12 Eastridge             19-06.25  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Relay 2 p
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Engin, Chloe              12 Pittsford Me           7:23.12  
  2 Dubois, Desilets           7 Brockport              7:26.66  
  3 Murphy, Emily             11 Penfield               7:32.77  
  4 D'Arcy, Arianne            9 Pittsford Me           7:56.69  
  5 Fetsyak, Kateryna         12 Rush-Henriet           8:14.79  
  6 Viggiani, Callie          10 Canandaigua            8:26.10  
  7 Goodman, Allison          11 Rush-Henriet           8:27.03  
  8 Evanowsky, Kailey         12 Mercy                  8:27.31  
  9 May, Amelia               10 Canandaigua            8:54.75  
 10 Grego, Leah               11 Brockport              8:59.88  
 11 Nahas, Amanda             11 Spencerport            9:10.38  
 12 Carney, Adelyn            11 Webster Schr           9:13.28  
 13 Sun, Yingnan              12 Pittsford Su           9:41.45  
 14 Cavacos, Sarah            12 Mercy                  9:43.53  
 -- French, Carly              9 Penfield                   DNF  
 -- Cruz, Kaitlyn             12 Spencerport                 DQ  
 -- Pellegrino, Kyra           8 Gates-Chili                 DQ  
 -- Magnera, Sofia             7 Webster Schr                DQ  
 -- Wescott, Molly            10 Gates-Chili                 DQ  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Relay 2 p
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Moore, Jahkier            11 Wilson/E. Co              6.55   6 
  2 Nesmith, Jarron           12 Churchville-              6.61   5 
  3 Allen, Chris              12 Penfield                  6.76   6 
  4 Pizzi, Joe                12 Penfield                  6.77   6 
  5 King Jr, Nasir            11 Wilson/E. Co              6.78   6 
  6 Passero, Andrew           11 McQuaid Jesu              6.79   6 
  7 Jenks, Aaron              12 Fairport                  6.82   4 
  8 Jarvis, Omar              12 Edison Tech               6.83   6 
  9 Kamara, Charles           12 Greece Athen              6.84   6 
 10 Dean, Jonah               12 Webster Thom              6.86   5 
 11 Curry, Delonta            12 Edison Tech               6.88   6 
 12 Beamon, Khalize           10 Spencerport               6.89   5 
 13 Glass, Jarmel             10 Fairport                  6.92   4 
 14 Dorsey, Keishawn          10 Eastridge                 6.92   5 
 15 Leonard, Kaden            10 Webster Schr              6.94   5 
 16 Bonds, Lavontae           11 Pittsford Su              6.97   5 
 17 Russell, Aiden            11 Canandaigua               6.98   4 
 18 Powell, Marquise          12 Hilton                    7.00   5 
 19 Williams, Clyde           11 Pittsford Me              7.02   4 
 20 Brantley, Matthew         11 Eastridge                 7.04   4 
 21 Kasha, Mark               11 Brighton                  7.05   3 
 22 Frey, Nick                10 Churchville-              7.08   4 
 23 Ryder, Chris              12 McQuaid Jesu              7.09   5 
 24 Welch, Michael            12 Avon Central              7.09   4 
 25 Kemedjio, Edwards         12 Webster Schr              7.10   4 
 26 Allen, Abdullah           11 Brighton                  7.11   3 
 27 McKnight, Giovan          11 Rush-Henriet              7.13   3 
 28 Dickerson, Cameron        11 Gates-Chili               7.14   3 
 29 Quintero, Aidan           10 Irondequoit               7.20   3 
 30 Shengulette, Nick         12 Webster Thom              7.23   2 
 31 Molyneux, Ethan           10 Brockport                 7.24   3 
 32 Lora, Arielis             11 Spencerport               7.26   2 
 33 Singletary, Orenthal       8 Greece Athen              7.26   3 
 34 Meyer, Dustin             12 Gates-Chili               7.28   3 
 35 Ciranni, Jack             10 Canandaigua               7.29   2 
 36 Wood, Tabresse            10 Hilton                    7.32   2 
 37 Neil, Dasun               12 Rush-Henriet              7.33   2 
 38 Di Stefano, Filippo       12 Pittsford Su              7.40   1 
 39 Taylor, Noah               9 Brockport                 7.42   1 
 40 Bernhardt, Tyler          12 Victor Centr              7.43   1 
 41 Park, Keon-Woo            12 Victor Centr              7.45   2 
 42 Ferrentino, Joe           12 Irondequoit               7.63   1 
 43 Black, Carter             10 Pittsford Me              7.83   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Relay 2 p
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Andrews, Nicholas         12 Brockport              9:45.71   2 
  2 Henretta, Sean            12 Fairport               9:49.20   2 
  3 Laframboise, Matt         12 Greece Arcad          10:01.89   2 
  4 Haji, Ali                 11 Edison Tech           10:02.81   2 
  5 Cuestas, Jonah            10 Penfield              10:03.95   2 
  6 Hall, Garrett             11 Penfield              10:12.71   2 
  7 Emerson, Jacen            12 Rush-Henriet          10:13.50   2 
  8 Abell, Matt               12 Fairport              10:13.53   2 
  9 Warth, Daniel             12 Brighton              10:18.40   2 
 10 Chew, Max                 11 McQuaid Jesu          10:19.49   2 
 11 Karker, Ryan              12 Greece Arcad          10:22.80   1 
 12 Breslawski, Royce         11 Brockport             10:31.75   1 
 13 Ewell, Quinn              12 Greece Athen          10:34.69   2 
 14 Smith, Kyle               11 Rush-Henriet          10:35.77   1 
 15 Adamescu, Thomas          12 Canandaigua           10:37.90   2 
 16 Montemaro, JJ              9 Webster Thom          10:43.33   1 
 17 Smith, James              11 Pittsford Me          10:45.22   2 
 18 Trost, Henry              11 McQuaid Jesu          10:49.67   1 
 19 Thang, Justin             11 Brighton              10:51.85   1 
 20 Gupton, Nathan            10 Pittsford Me          10:52.28   1 
 21 Bobrow, Noah              12 Pittsford Su          10:54.25   1 
 22 Stracke, Paul             10 Webster Thom          11:12.56   1 
 23 Raduns, Ben               10 Victor Centr          11:13.53   1 
 24 Mroueh, Adam              11 Pittsford Su          11:18.93   1 
 25 Baldwin, Cian              9 Victor Centr          11:26.63   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Relay 2 p
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Haygood, Tamaree          12 Rush-Henriet              7.93   4 
  2 Wynn, Trenton             12 Penfield                  8.25   4 
  3 Simpson, Mike             10 Greece Athen              8.58   3 
  4 Erickson, Gabe            11 Canandaigua               8.63   4 
  5 Lewis, Christian          12 Eastridge                 8.65   4 
  6 Lind, Gabe                12 Victor Centr              8.68   4 
  7 Gloskey, Jackson           9 Webster Thom              8.77   2 
  8 Neil, Jahri               10 Gates-Chili               8.80   4 
  9 Wood, Nick                10 McQuaid Jesu              8.87   4 
 10 Schumann, Ryan            11 Spencerport               9.02   3 
 11 To, Jacob                 10 Spencerport               9.08   3 
 12 Howlett, Ashton           11 Brockport                 9.08   2 
 13 Nzikamira, Boaz           11 Greece Athen              9.09   4 
 14 Tripp, Jacob              11 Penfield                  9.12   3 
 15 Perozzi, Sam              10 McQuaid Jesu              9.13   3 
 16 Halpin, Carter             9 Pittsford Me              9.28   3 
 17 Stirpe, Anthony           12 Hilton                    9.29   1 
 18 Schmidt, Matthais         10 Fairport                  9.52   2 
 19 LaChance, Evan            11 Eastridge                 9.79   2 
 20 Black, Carter             10 Pittsford Me             10.05   2 
 21 Park, Keon-Woo            12 Victor Centr             10.22   2 
 22 Dumitrescu, Phillip       10 Webster Schr             10.45   1 
 23 Conti, Jack               11 Webster Thom             11.00   2 
 24 McHenry, Gabriel          12 Canandaigua              11.23   1 
 25 Kamagate, Adam             9 Hilton                   11.33   1 
 26 Abraham, Christo          10 Brockport                11.56   1 
 27 Ambrose, Colin            11 Rush-Henriet             12.40   2 
 -- Ringleben, Tyler          12 Fairport                    DQ   3 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 1:32.97   4 
     1) Hulbert, Ben 12                 2) Boykins, Jason 12              
     3) Boykins, Miles 12               4) Blue, Matthew 11               
  2 Fairport  'A'                                       1:35.24   4 
     1) Glass, Jarmel 10                2) MacFarlane, Will 11            
     3) Harman, Ryan 12                 4) Jenks, Aaron 12                
  3 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              1:37.61   4 
     1) Green, Jonethyn 12              2) Frey, Nick 10                  
     3) Townsend, Aidan 12              4) Nesmith, Jarron 12             
  4 Eastridge  'A'                                      1:37.93   3 
     1) Davis, SheRon 11                2) Bowens, Avery 12               
     3) Bowens, Noah 10                 4) Harisis, Shane 12              
  5 Brockport  'A'                                      1:39.67   3 
     1) Place, Cody 12                  2) Miller, Tyler 11               
     3) Moulton, Calvin 12              4) Howlett, Ashton 11             
  6 Penfield  'A'                                       1:39.97   4 
     1) Klembczyk, Jordan 12            2) Tripp, Jacob 11                
     3) Wolford-Tuffy, Ethan 11         4) Wynn, Trenton 12               
  7 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    1:40.56   3 
     1) Meyer, Dustin 12                2) Hastings, Alex 10              
     3) Rush, Zach 10                   4) Dickerson, Cameron 11          
  8 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               1:40.71   3 
     1) Williams, Clyde 11              2) Johnston, Colin 10             
     3) Detmer, Joey 12                 4) Johnston, Brock 12             
  9 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 1:41.33   4 
     1) Daino, Ben 10                   2) Howlett, Casey 11              
     3) Aman, Jude 10                   4) Rita, Alex 10                  
 10 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 1:41.44   2 
     1) Bradley, Kumale 11              2) Conteh, Hamid 11               
     3) Dodds, James 11                 4) Seigler, Avery 12              
 11 Canandaigua  'A'                                    1:42.14   2 
     1) Wong, Andrew 11                 2) Colucci, Joseph 11             
     3) Thomas, Grant 12                4) Ciranni, Jack 10               
 12 Irondequoit  'A'                                    1:43.30   1 
     1) Felton, Caleb 12                2) Elder, Jayson 10               
     3) Quintero, Aidan 10              4) Mendez, David 11               
 13 Hilton  'A'                                         1:43.41   1 
 14 Greece Athena  'A'                                  1:45.27   2 
     1) Singletary, Orenthal 8          2) Nieves, Eliel 9                
     3) Moore, Brennen 10               4) Kamara, Charles 12             
 15 Victor Central  'A'                                 1:45.46   3 
     1) Disabato, Matthew 12            2) Bernhardt, Tyler 12            
     3) Bernhardt, Alex 11              4) Park, Keon-Woo 12              
 16 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           1:47.10   2 
     1) Hendee, Scott 12                2) Mascitti, Michael 11           
     3) Brindisi, Colgan 12             4) Pierce, William 12             
 17 Brighton  'A'                                       1:51.10   3 
     1) Santhiramogan, Rakshan 11       2) Kersh, Zachary 10              
     3) Haldeman, Duncan 10             4) Lee, ChanSeung 10              
 -- Edison Tech  'A'                                        DNF   4 
     1) Jones, Adrian 11                2) Green, Cameron 11              
     3) Curry, Delonta 12               4) Jarvis, Omar 12                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 3:34.04   3 
     1) Hulbert, Ben 12                 2) Boykins, Jason 12              
     3) Boykins, Miles 12               4) Blue, Matthew 11               
  2 Victor Central  'A'                                 3:43.56   2 
     1) Preston, Connor 12              2) Bayley, Michael 12             
     3) Bremer, Conrad 12               4) Walters, Nolan 12              
  3 Penfield  'A'                                       3:44.98   3 
     1) Frank, Andy 12                  2) Pizzi, Joe 12                  
     3) Wolford-Tuffy, Ethan 11         4) Bourcy, John 11                
  4 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 3:48.70   3 
     1) Aman, Jude 10                   2) Larry, Carson 9                
     3) Martin, Ryan 11                 4) Howlett, Casey 11              
  5 Fairport  'A'                                       3:48.84   3 
     1) Williams, Sean 11               2) Conaway, Joey 11               
     3) Lacagnina, Tim 11               4) Freedman, Cameron 12           
  6 Eastridge  'A'                                      3:51.56   2 
     1) Lewis, Christian 12             2) Fedison, Johnathan 12          
     3) Alston, Duane 12                4) Dorsey, Keishawn 10            
  7 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 3:54.36   1 
     1) Wood, Jonny 12                  2) Laframboise, Steven 9          
     3) Schreib, Landon 10              4) Hughes, Aidan 12               
  8 Irondequoit  'A'                                    4:05.13   1 
     1) Felton, Caleb 12                2) Quintero, Aidan 10             
     3) Mendez, David 11                4) Elder, Jayson 10               
  9 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               4:09.55   1 
     1) Johnston, Brock 12              2) Morrell, Tom 10                
     3) Thiele, Lucas 10                4) St. John, Ethan 9              
 10 Brockport  'A'                                      4:17.64   1 
     1) Devine, Dylan 10                2) DeLany, Judson 9               
     3) Lloyd, Luke 10                  4) LoMonaco, Joseph 11            
 11 Hilton  'A'                                         4:31.52   2 
 
Boys 8x201 Meter Relay 2x(4x2)
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 3:24.04   3 
  2 Penfield  'A'                                       3:25.86   3 
     1) Allen, Chris 12                 2) Frank, Andy 12                 
     3) Wynn, Trenton 12                4) Bourcy, John 11                
  3 Wilson/E. Col  'A'                                  3:32.70   3 
     1) Moore, Jahkier 11               2) Adams, Jevonte 11              
     3) King Jr, Nasir 11               4)                                
  4 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 3:35.22   3 
     1) Denis, Lukas 11                 2) McKnight, Giovan 11            
     3) Kassel, Hunter 11               4) Ambrose, Colin 11              
  5 Fairport  'A'                                       3:38.43   2 
     1) Belaskas, Nicholas 12           2) Morrow, Erik 12                
     3) Wigent, Nate 11                 4) Daggar, Rhett 12               
  6 Edison Tech  'A'                                    3:39.51   3 
     1) Benard Jr, Shawn 11             2) Cathey, Michael 12             
     3) Puryear, D'Ohntae 12            4) Ciepluch, Michael 12           
  7 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           3:44.29   2 
     1) Bonds, Lavontae 11              2) Mascitti, Michael 11           
     3) Di Stefano, Filippo 12          4) Pierce, William 12             
  8 Brockport  'A'                                      3:46.26   1 
     1) DeLany, Judson 9                2) Hopkins, Hunter 10             
     3) Taylor, Noah 9                  4) Devine, Dylan 10               
  9 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              3:46.32   1 
     1) DiRose, Luca 11                 2) Cody, Grant 10                 
     3) Camo, Adis 11                   4) Phaphanthong, Keopasith 12     
 10 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 3:49.21   1 
     1) Smith, Zach 10                  2) Rynders, Cameron 10            
     3) Medlock, Deandre 12             4) Hunter, D'Andre 11             
 11 Irondequoit  'A'                                    3:52.03   1 
     1) Bauman, Nick 11                 2) Thompson, Ryan 12              
     3) Rozvora, Bogdan 12              4) Dauphinee, Nick 11             
 12 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    3:54.32   2 
     1) Rush, Zach 10                   2) Jenkins, Amazge 12             
     3) Strong, Deonzea 10              4) Thammavong, Mike 9             
 13 Greece Athena  'A'                                  3:54.52   2 
     1) Mutach, Israel 12               2) Nzikamira, Boaz 11             
     3) Johnson, Latrell 12             4) Johns, Richard 10              
 14 Victor Central  'A'                                 3:59.51   1 
     1) Phillips, Will 9                2) Sereno, Max 12                 
     3) Melendez, Danny 10              4) Pender, Owen 9                 
 15 Spencerport  'A'                                    3:59.67   3 
     1) Monagan, Parker 12              2) Martone, Jonny 10              
     3) Ferguson, Aiden 9               4) Nothnagle, Cody 11             
 16 Canandaigua  'A'                                    4:08.76   2 
     1) Stave, Iain 12                  2) Jorolemon, Jared 12            
     3) Davis, Dezmond 10               4) Colucci, Joseph 11             
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                       8:22.24   2 
     1) Gauronski, Zachary 12           2) Dehmler, William 12            
     3) Marchese, Jake 12               4) Sauter, Collin 10              
  2 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 8:25.10   2 
     1) Doerr, James 10                 2) Howlett, Casey 11              
     3) Martin, Ryan 11                 4) Hagos, Abel 12                 
  3 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 8:35.78   2 
     1) Freeman, Charlie 12             2) Saysamone, Jonathan 12         
     3) Ritchie, Chase 12               4) Felton, Trey 12                
  4 Spencerport  'A'                                    8:39.84   2 
     1) Capuano, Mike 11                2) Briggs, Jarr 11                
     3) Zaharkin, Zach 12               4) Schumann, Ryan 11              
  5 Irondequoit  'A'                                    9:01.26   2 
     1) Thompson, Ryan 12               2) Bauman, Nick 11                
     3) Rozvora, Bogdan 12              4) Dauphinee, Nick 11             
  6 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               9:06.67   2 
     1) Smith, James 11                 2) Lawler, Sam 11                 
     3) Valentine, Nico 9               4) Serling, Max 12                
  7 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 9:13.55   2 
     1) Ramos, Nathaniel 12             2) Suflita, Jeff 10               
     3) O'Dell, Kaleb 11                4) Havens, Kevin 12               
  8 Fairport  'A'                                       9:20.11   2 
     1) Salzman, Jack 10                2) Farrell, John 9                
     3) Lutzer, Harrison 9              4) Kelly, Jack 9                  
  9 Victor Central  'A'                                 9:32.03   1 
     1) Black, Nathan 12                2) Raduns, Ben 10                 
     3) Baldwin, Cian 9                 4) Woodworth, Matt 11             
 10 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 9:35.85   1 
     1) Adorante, Nick 12               2) Miklos, Logan 10               
     3) Ford, Brendan 11                4) Murray, Gabriel 10             
 11 Greece Athena  'A'                                  9:39.60   1 
     1) Mitchell, Josh 9                2) Mousso, Christian 10           
     3) Gruver, Andy 11                 4) Ewell, Quinn 12                
 12 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              9:53.89   2 
     1) Lindsay, Connor 12              2) Clyde, Joey 10                 
     3) Petrillo, Tyler 10              4) Bruhnsen, Matt 9               
 13 Edison Tech  'A'                                   10:09.79   1 
     1) Figueroa, Fabian 11             2) Manning, Anthony 10            
     3) Colon, Emmanuel 10              4) Reh, Bar 11                    
 14 Brockport  'A'                                     10:13.58   1 
     1) Haas, Kaleb 11                  2) Lloyd, Luke 10                 
     3) LoMonaco, Joseph 11             4) Williams, Zachary 10           
 15 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                          10:21.58   1 
     1) Cintron, Amar 8                 2) Kinney, Zachary 11             
     3) Sullivan, John 10               4) Hobika, William 9              
 16 Hilton  'A'                                        10:31.54   1 
 17 Gates-Chili  'A'                                   10:49.01   1 
     1) Culhane, Brendan 10             2) Herweg, Michael 11             
     3) Thammavong, Mike 9              4) Jenkins, Amazge 12             
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley 8-2-2-4
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                       3:41.84   2 
     1) Marchese, Jake 12               2) Allen, Chris 12                
     3) Pizzi, Joe 12                   4) Frank, Andy 12                 
  2 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              3:42.43   2 
     1) Dertinger, Ben 12               2) Joseph, Justin 12              
     3) Leonard, Kaden 10               4) Lyons, Lucas 12                
  3 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 3:42.99   2 
     1) Hagos, Abel 12                  2) Passero, Andrew 11             
     3) Perozzi, Sam 10                 4) Ryder, Chris 12                
  4 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 3:46.98   2 
     1) Laframboise, Matt 12            2) Karker, Ryan 12                
     3) Seigler, Avery 12               4) Bell, Ben 12                   
  5 Brockport  'A'                                      3:50.94   2 
     1) Andrews, Nicholas 12            2) Miller, Tyler 11               
     3) Place, Cody 12                  4) Moulton, Calvin 12             
  6 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               3:53.32   2 
     1) Lawler, Sam 11                  2) Johnston, Brock 12             
     3) Johnston, Colin 10              4) Williams, Clyde 11             
  7 Brighton  'A'                                       3:53.95   2 
     1) Oddsson Cricco, Olaf 12         2) Kasha, Mark 11                 
     3) Allen, Abdullah 11              4) Shumuye, Amanuel 10            
  8 Edison Tech  'A'                                    3:57.30   2 
     1) Haji, Ali 11                    2) Cathey, Michael 12             
     3) Puryear, D'Ohntae 12            4) Ciepluch, Michael 12           
  9 Spencerport  'A'                                    4:04.29   1 
     1) Schumann, Ryan 11               2) Beamon, Khalize 10             
     3) Lora, Arielis 11                4) Monagan, Parker 12             
 10 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 4:06.00   2 
     1) Ficarra, David 12               2) Ambrose, Colin 11              
     3) McKnight, Giovan 11             4) Thompson, Kyle 11              
 11 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           4:10.80   1 
     1) Bonkinkere, Vickrum 11          2) Di Stefano, Filippo 12         
     3) Bonds, Lavontae 11              4) Badre, Joseph 11               
 12 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 4:12.64   2 
     1) Civiletti, Aidan 9              2) McKane, Teagan 12              
     3) Meyers, Joe 12                  4) Gloskey, Jackson 9             
 13 Canandaigua  'A'                                    4:15.35   1 
     1) Grant, Jaxon 9                  2) Wong, Andrew 11                
     3) Viggiani, Luke 10               4) Thomas, Grant 12               
 14 Fairport  'A'                                       4:15.66   1 
     1) Ackles, Jonathan 12             2) Ferrer, Alex 11                
     3) Amadori, Aiden 12               4) Schneggenburger, Trevor 12     
 15 Victor Central  'A'                                 4:16.05   1 
     1) Black, Nathan 12                2) Bernhardt, Alex 11             
     3) Bernhardt, Tyler 12             4) Walters, Nolan 12              
 16 Irondequoit  'A'                                    4:20.87   1 
     1) Coffey, Jared 11                2) Anderson, Semaj 9              
     3) Ferrentino, Joe 12              4) Clark, Ethan 11                
 17 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              4:21.27   1 
     1) Green, Jonethyn 12              2) McArthur, Samuel 12            
     3) Hoston, Erike 12                4) Brink, Joshua 11               
 18 Hilton  'A'                                         4:32.75   1 
 19 Eastridge  'A'                                      4:34.49   1 
     1) Fedison, Johnathan 12           2) Davis, SheRon 11               
     3) Gellner, Devin 12               4) Harisis, Shane 12              
 
Boys Distance Medley 10-8-6-4
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fairport  'A'                                       7:24.64  
     1) Henretta, Sean 12               2) Abell, Matt 12                 
     3) Fujita, Ray 12                  4) Kozody, Mason 12               
  2 Penfield  'A'                                       7:30.44  
     1) Gauronski, Zachary 12           2) Dehmler, William 12            
     3) Sauter, Collin 10               4) Fredericks, Jacob 11           
  3 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           7:34.48  
     1) Walter, James 12                2) Simonetti, Lucas 12            
     3) Geigel, Nicholas 11             4) Owen, Jasper 10                
  4 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 7:34.71  
     1) Freeman, Charlie 12             2) Felton, Trey 12                
     3) Ritchie, Chase 12               4) Saysamone, Jonathan 12         
  5 Irondequoit  'A'                                    7:39.08  
     1) Bauman, Nick 11                 2) Thompson, Ryan 12              
     3) Rozvora, Bogdan 12              4) Dauphinee, Nick 11             
  6 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 7:47.03  
     1) Minich, Simon 11                2) Rita, Alex 10                  
     3) Scherer, Joe 10                 4) Hobbs, Danyon 11               
  7 Spencerport  'A'                                    7:50.18  
     1) Zaharkin, Zach 12               2) Briggs, Jarr 11                
     3) Capuano, Mike 11                4) Monagan, Parker 12             
  8 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               7:57.36  
     1) Hackett, Evan 11                2) Trumble, Nathan 11             
     3) Serling, Max 12                 4) Queiroz, Matt 12               
  9 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              8:08.93  
     1) Lindsay, Connor 12              2) Killip, Sean 12                
     3) Morrison, Matt 11               4) Clyde, Joey 10                 
 10 Brockport  'A'                                      8:18.39  
     1) Miller, Jacob 9                 2) Lippa, Sean 9                  
     3) Krueger, Nicholas 11            4) Poormon, Trevor 11             
 11 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 8:19.50  
     1) Miklos, Logan 10                2) Ford, Brendan 11               
     3) Langton, Matthew 12             4) Smallcomb, Sean 10             
 12 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              8:25.65  
     1) Brink, Joshua 11                2) Perkins, Grant 12              
     3) Reusch, Brandon 11              4) Lyon, Sam 10                   
 13 Victor Central  'A'                                 8:35.68  
     1) Merges, Henry 10                2) Sumarsono, Timothy 9           
     3) Carlson, Jack 11                4) Cole-Allen, Greg 12            
 14 Brighton  'A'                                       8:39.00  
     1) Smith, Benny 12                 2) Koen, Derick 9                 
     3) Sharp, Patrick 9                4) Solomon, Leo 9                 
 15 Eastridge  'A'                                      8:42.74  
     1) Williams, Markese 12            2) LaChance, Evan 11              
     3) Lewis, Christian 12             4) Gellner, Devin 12              
 16 Hilton  'A'                                         8:51.77  
 17 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    9:17.99  
     1) Conde, Ernest 9                 2) Chau, Hanson 10                
     3) Herweg, Michael 11              4) Harris, James 11               
 -- Edison Tech  'A'                                        DNF  
     1) Colon, Emmanuel 10              2) Emeli, Tuyizere 12             
     3) Manning, Anthony 10             4) Figueroa, Fabian 11            
 
Boys Distance Medley 12-4-8-16
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Webster Schroeder  'A'                             11:08.51  
     1) Lyons, Lucas 12                 2) Killip, Sean 12                
     3) Pray, Noah 11                   4) Dertinger, Ben 12              
  2 Victor Central  'A'                                11:20.74  
     1) Bremer, Conrad 12               2) Bayley, Michael 12             
     3) Preston, Connor 12              4) Woodworth, Matt 11             
  3 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                              11:30.00  
     1) Queiroz, Matt 12                2) Detmer, Joey 12                
     3) Lawler, Sam 11                  4) Hackett, Evan 11               
  4 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                11:32.59  
     1) Hagos, Abel 12                  2) Byrne, Brendan 12              
     3) Chichelli, Jayson 9             4) Minich, Simon 11               
  5 Fairport  'A'                                      11:34.12  
     1) Caplan, Ben 12                  2) Watson, Derek 12               
     3) Markle, Nick 11                 4) Ruder, Kaelen 10               
  6 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                11:35.26  
     1) Ficarra, David 12               2) Felton, Taj 10                 
     3) Thompson, Kyle 11               4) Luc, Alex 12                   
  7 Webster Thomas  'A'                                11:41.45  
     1) Langton, Matthew 12             2) Dean, Jonah 12                 
     3) Adorante, Nick 12               4) Civiletti, Aidan 9             
  8 Irondequoit  'A'                                   11:47.13  
     1) Lyons, Dylan 9                  2) Clark, Ethan 11                
     3) Coffey, Jared 11                4) Madonia, Michael 12            
  9 Penfield  'A'                                      11:49.50  
     1) Hall, Garrett 11                2) Cuestas, Noah 10               
     3) Cuestas, Jonah 10               4) Johanneman, Nathan 11          
 10 Churchville-Chili  'A'                             11:59.51  
     1) Micillo, Nathan 10              2) Reusch, Brandon 11             
     3) Perkins, Grant 12               4) Lyon, Sam 10                   
 11 Brockport  'A'                                     12:06.95  
     1) Farrell, Patrick 11             2) Molyneux, Ethan 10             
     3) Krueger, Nicholas 11            4) Rightmyer, Jacob 9             
 12 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                          12:15.38  
     1) Bonkinkere, Vickrum 11          2) Badre, Joseph 11               
     3) Owen, Jasper 10                 4) Simonetti, Lucas 12            
 13 Canandaigua  'A'                                   12:17.59  
     1) Taylor, Silas 8                 2) Grant, Jaxon 9                 
     3) Viggiani, Luke 10               4) Adamescu, Thomas 12            
 14 Brighton  'A'                                      12:28.53  
     1) Sharp, Patrick 9                2) Smith, Benny 12                
     3) Butler, Anson 9                 4) Gowan, Aidan 10                
 15 Hilton  'A'                                        13:17.51  
 16 Gates-Chili  'A'                                   13:49.18  
     1) Chau, Hanson 10                 2) Culhane, Brendan 10            
     3) Herweg, Michael 11              4) Conde, Ernest 9                
 -- Spencerport  'A'                                         DQ  
     1) Leckinger, Chase 11             2) Nothnagle, Cody 11             
     3) Vickery, Joe 10                 4) Leckinger, Tye 11              
 
Boys High Jump Relay
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Haygood, Tamaree          12 Rush-Henriet           6-02.00  
  2 Joyles, Savion            12 Gates-Chili            6-00.00  
  2 Finger, Calvin            10 Gates-Chili            6-00.00  
  4 Yusko, Mason              10 Fairport               5-10.00  
  5 Conteh, Hamid             11 Greece Arcad           5-08.00  
  5 Larkin, Patrick           11 McQuaid Jesu           5-08.00  
  5 Poormon, Trevor           11 Brockport              5-08.00  
  8 Coan, Joshua              12 Penfield               5-06.00  
  8 Leary, Nick               12 Spencerport            5-06.00  
  8 Kassel, Hunter            11 Rush-Henriet           5-06.00  
  8 Hosang, Malik             12 Greece Athen           5-06.00  
  8 Erickson, Gabe            11 Canandaigua            5-06.00  
 13 Gaddy, Josh               11 McQuaid Jesu           5-04.00  
 13 Badre, Joseph             11 Pittsford Su           5-04.00  
 15 Thiele, Lucas             10 Pittsford Me           5-02.00  
 15 Lind, Gabe                12 Victor Centr           5-02.00  
 15 Preston, Connor           12 Victor Centr           5-02.00  
 18 Johnson, Latrell          12 Greece Athen           5-00.00  
 18 Mascitti, Michael         11 Pittsford Su           5-00.00  
 18 Halpin, Carter             9 Pittsford Me           5-00.00  
 18 McKane, Teagan            12 Webster Thom           5-00.00  
 18 Gorthy, Evan               9 Webster Thom           5-00.00  
 18 Davis, SheRon             11 Eastridge              5-00.00  
 18 Cathey, Michael           12 Edison Tech            5-00.00  
 18 Santhiramogan, Rakshan    11 Brighton               5-00.00  
 26 Smith, Zhyaire            11 Churchville-           4-09.00  
 -- Beamon, Khalize           10 Spencerport                 NH  
 -- Emeli, Tuyizere           12 Edison Tech                 NH  
 -- Lippa, Sean                9 Brockport                   NH  
 -- Mustafa, Sajad            12 Brighton                    NH  
 -- Shuryn, Trevor            11 Fairport                    NH  
 -- Bourcy, John              11 Penfield                    NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Relay
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hong, Brennan             10 Gates-Chili           13-06.00  
  2 Anglum, Ryan              12 Penfield              13-00.00  
  3 Palmer, Phoenix           12 Rush-Henriet          12-06.00  
  3 Harman, Ryan              12 Fairport              12-06.00  
  5 Schmidt, James            11 Gates-Chili           12-00.00  
  6 Bourret, Tim              11 Hilton                11-06.00  
  6 Pierce, William           12 Pittsford Su          11-06.00  
  8 Stirpe, Anthony           12 Hilton                11-00.00  
  8 Smith, Zach               10 Greece Arcad          11-00.00  
 10 Fedison, Johnathan        12 Eastridge             10-03.00  
 10 Haldeman, Duncan          10 Brighton              10-03.00  
 10 Gellner, Devin            12 Eastridge             10-03.00  
 10 Sullivan, John            12 Rush-Henriet          10-03.00  
 14 Elia, Jordan              11 Pittsford Me           9-06.00  
 14 Nothnagle, Cody           11 Spencerport            9-06.00  
 14 Murray, Brennan           11 Penfield               9-06.00  
 14 Furer, Benjamin           11 Pittsford Me           9-06.00  
 18 Pashalidis, Trevor        12 Webster Schr           8-09.00  
 19 McHenry, Gabriel          12 Canandaigua            8-00.00  
 20 Gould, Tyler               9 Webster Schr           7-03.00  
 21 Cullen, Donovan            9 Webster Thom           6-06.00  
 21 Ferguson, Aiden            9 Spencerport            6-06.00  
 -- Yusko, Mason              10 Fairport                    NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Relay
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Haygood, Tamaree          12 Rush-Henriet          21-11.25  
  2 Boykins, Jason            12 Rush-Henriet          21-02.50  
  3 Jenks, Aaron              12 Fairport              21-00.75  
  4 Bayley, Michael           12 Victor Centr          20-11.25  
  5 Harman, Ryan              12 Fairport              20-10.50  
  6 Place, Cody               12 Brockport             20-06.50  
  7 Leary, Nick               12 Spencerport           20-05.50  
  8 Leonard, Kaden            10 Webster Schr          20-04.00  
  9 Joseph, Justin            12 Webster Schr          20-03.00  
 10 Wood, Nick                10 McQuaid Jesu          20-02.25  
 11 Finger, Calvin            10 Gates-Chili           20-01.50  
 12 Seigler, Avery            12 Greece Arcad          19-11.00  
 13 Joyles, Savion            12 Gates-Chili           19-10.50  
 14 Meyers, Joe               12 Webster Thom          19-08.00  
 15 To, Jacob                 10 Spencerport           19-04.50  
 16 Powell, Marquise          12 Hilton                19-01.25  
 17 Klembczyk, Jordan         12 Penfield              19-00.25  
 18 Brantley, Matthew         11 Eastridge             18-07.00  
 19 Erickson, Gabe            11 Canandaigua           18-06.75  
 20 McKane, Teagan            12 Webster Thom          18-06.25  
 21 Thiele, Lucas             10 Pittsford Me          18-06.00  
 22 Hunter, D'Andre           11 Greece Arcad          18-02.50  
 23 Detmer, Joey              12 Pittsford Me          18-00.00  
 24 Miller, Tyler             11 Brockport             17-09.00  
 25 Daino, Ben                10 McQuaid Jesu          17-06.75  
 26 Sereno, Max               12 Victor Centr          17-06.00  
 27 Harisis, Shane            12 Eastridge             17-05.00  
 28 Bagley, Drew              11 Churchville-          17-01.50  
 29 Welch, Michael            12 Avon Central          16-10.00  
 30 Stave, Iain               12 Canandaigua           16-04.50  
 31 Wiza, Anthony              9 Hilton                16-03.00  
 32 Tripp, Jacob              11 Penfield              16-01.00  
 33 LeFrois, Alan Michael     10 Churchville-          15-06.25  
 34 Mustafa, Sajad            12 Brighton              15-06.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump Relay
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Blue, Matthew             11 Rush-Henriet          41-10.25  
  2 Kemedjio, Edwards         12 Webster Schr          41-04.75  
  3 Schneggenburger, Trevor   12 Fairport              41-01.25  
  4 Joyles, Savion            12 Gates-Chili           41-01.00  
  5 Leary, Nick               12 Spencerport           39-10.25  
  6 Finger, Calvin            10 Gates-Chili           39-09.75  
  7 Boykins, Miles            12 Rush-Henriet          39-04.00  
  8 Hunter, D'Andre           11 Greece Arcad          38-09.25  
  9 Yusko, Mason              10 Fairport              38-09.00  
 10 Rynders, Cameron          10 Greece Arcad          38-07.75  
 11 Martone, Jonny            10 Spencerport           38-02.00  
 12 Coan, Joshua              12 Penfield              37-03.75  
 13 Wood, Nick                10 McQuaid Jesu          37-01.25  
 14 Pray, Noah                11 Webster Schr          36-10.25  
 15 Nzikamira, Boaz           11 Greece Athen          36-06.50  
 16 Bowens, Avery             12 Eastridge             36-00.50  
 17 Keo, Tmar                 10 Brockport             35-02.00  
 18 Klembczyk, Jordan         12 Penfield              35-00.50  
 19 Grant, Jaxon               9 Canandaigua           34-09.50  
 20 Hassett, Ben               9 Hilton                33-06.00  
 21 Gorthy, Evan               9 Webster Thom          33-03.50  
 22 Gaddy, Josh               11 McQuaid Jesu          32-11.50  
 23 Johns, Richard            10 Greece Athen          32-08.00  
 24 Davis, Dezmond            10 Canandaigua           31-02.00  
 25 Abraham, Christo          10 Brockport             28-10.00  
 26 Williams, Roderick        10 Hilton                25-03.00  
 -- Shengulette, Nick         12 Webster Thom              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Relay
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cole-Allen, Greg          12 Victor Centr          49-07.50  
  2 Smith, Sean               10 Webster Thom          47-01.00  
  3 Polizzi, Dominic          12 Brockport             41-11.25  
  4 Folts, Robert             11 Webster Thom          41-02.00  
  5 Davis, Daniel             11 Brockport             40-07.00  
  6 Manning, Josh             12 Rush-Henriet          39-08.50  
  7 McDonough, James          12 Rush-Henriet          39-08.00  
  8 Maldonado, Andres         12 Greece Athen          38-11.50  
  9 Bowens, Noah              10 Eastridge             38-01.00  
 10 Wilson, Yisrael           10 Victor Centr          37-05.00  
 11 Villares, Ohsain          12 Edison Tech           37-04.00  
 12 Short, Jacob              11 Churchville-          37-03.00  
 13 Kimbrew, Jacob            10 McQuaid Jesu          37-02.00  
 14 Fournier, Tim             12 McQuaid Jesu          36-09.00  
 15 Dzus, Sam                 11 Spencerport           36-06.00  
 16 Olugbile, Michael         12 Irondequoit           36-05.00  
 17 Kondes, Steve             11 Fairport              34-03.50  
 18 Bourret, Tim              11 Hilton                33-09.00  
 19 Krenzer, Ben              10 Penfield              32-06.00  
 20 Rush, Daniel              12 Gates-Chili           32-05.00  
 20 Alexander, Jayden         10 Greece Athen          32-05.00  
 22 Abbott, Kreg              10 Penfield              32-02.00  
 23 Osbourne, Demar           11 Fairport              32-01.50  
 24 Kinnicutt, Lloyd           9 Wellsville            31-10.00  
 25 Owlett, Kyle              11 Pittsford Me          30-08.00  
 26 Cole, Owen                11 Eastridge             30-07.00  
 27 Brockway, Greg            10 Spencerport           30-06.50  
 28 Chen, Will                11 Brighton              30-02.00  
 29 Buch, Connor              12 Pittsford Su          29-10.00  
 30 White, Elijah             11 Gates-Chili           29-04.00  
 31 Brown, Jaden              12 Edison Tech           29-01.00  
 32 Scammell, Zack            11 Canandaigua           28-02.00  
 33 Dilts, Bagas              12 Brighton              26-05.50  
 34 Realbuto, Ryan            12 Pittsford Me          26-02.00  
 35 Hannah, Ben               11 Churchville-          23-07.50  
 36 Davis, Steven             10 Hilton                22-06.00  
 37 Horst, Elijah              9 Canandaigua           21-07.00  
 
Boys Weight Throw Relay 2 p
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Sean               10 Webster Thom          58-04.50  
  2 Gelke, Gabe               12 McQuaid Jesu          56-10.25  
  3 Howlett, Ashton           11 Brockport             51-10.25  
  4 Polizzi, Dominic          12 Brockport             49-10.50  
  5 Dzus, Sam                 11 Spencerport           49-10.25  
  6 Brunner, Josef            11 McQuaid Jesu          49-00.00  
  7 Osbourne, Demar           11 Fairport              47-11.50  
  8 Farnham, Nathan           12 Penfield              47-07.00  
  9 Abdi, Hassan              12 Rush-Henriet          47-01.00  
 10 Scammell, Zack            11 Canandaigua           45-02.00  
 11 Folts, Robert             11 Webster Thom          44-00.25  
 12 Cole-Allen, Greg          12 Victor Centr          43-11.75  
 13 Tumia, James              11 Greece Arcad          43-10.75  
 14 McDonough, James          12 Rush-Henriet          41-02.00  
 15 Kondes, Steve             11 Fairport              35-04.75  
 16 Brown, Brendan            12 Eastridge             34-04.50  
 17 Hughes, Aidan             12 Greece Arcad          34-02.75  
 18 Abbott, Spencer           12 Penfield              33-04.50  
 19 Chen, Will                11 Brighton              31-10.75  
 20 Mathis, Dae-Sean          11 Gates-Chili           31-05.00  
 21 Kinnicutt, Lloyd           9 Wellsville            30-06.50  
 22 O'Connor, Ryan            11 Churchville-          28-11.75  
 23 Rush, Daniel              12 Gates-Chili           28-11.25  
 24 Cole, Owen                11 Eastridge             28-02.50  
 25 Brockway, Greg            10 Spencerport           27-02.25  
 26 Wilson, Yisrael           10 Victor Centr          26-04.00  
 27 Antinora, Ryan            12 Pittsford Me          25-01.00  
 28 Mustafa, Sajad            12 Brighton              24-11.50  
 29 Burton, Jeremy            10 Hilton                24-07.00  
 30 Lewis, Justin             12 Churchville-          22-06.50  
 31 Realbuto, Ryan            12 Pittsford Me          22-01.50  
 32 Davis, Steven             10 Hilton                22-00.50  
 33 Horst, Elijah              9 Canandaigua           20-10.25  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rush-Henrietta             108.50     2) Pittsford Mendon           55.50
    3) Fairport                    47        4) Webster Schroeder          43   
    5) Webster Thomas              38        6) Gates-Chili                37   
    7) Mercy                       35        8) Penfield                   32.50
    9) Brighton                    29       10) Spencerport                28   
   11) Brockport                   27       12) Eastridge                  25.50
   13) Pittsford Sutherland        24.50    13) Canandaigua                24.50
   15) Hilton                      21       16) Edison Tech                18   
   17) Churchville-Chili           17       18) Greece Athena              16   
   19) Victor Central              15       20) Wellsville                 11   
   21) Irondequoit                  4                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rush-Henrietta              89        2) Penfield                   81.50
    3) McQuaid Jesuit              70        4) Fairport                   63   
    5) Gates-Chili                 35        6) Victor Central             33.50
    7) Webster Schroeder           31.50     8) Brockport                  29   
    9) Spencerport                 23.50    10) Webster Thomas             23   
   11) Pittsford Mendon            22       12) Eastridge                  20   
   13) Greece Arcadia              19       14) Wilson/E. Col              16   
   14) Greece Athena               16       16) Churchville-Chili          12   
   17) Pittsford Sutherland        11.50    18) Irondequoit                10   
   19) Edison Tech                  9       20) Hilton                      5.50
   21) Brighton                     4