Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/9/2019 03:38 PM
                       Rochester Relays - CD - 1/12/2019                       
                                 6:00 - 11:00                                  
                                      RIT                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Relay 2 p
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jayda Singleton           12 Greece Olymp              7.46  10   5   
  2 Oomarie Diggs             11 Aquinas Inst              7.67  10   4   
  3 Chloe Henton              10 World of Inq              7.73  10   2.50
  4 Kyla Ross                 12 School Of Th              7.76  10 
  5 Jaylen Rhone              10 Northstar Ch              7.86   9   3   
  6 Andrea Hurtado             9 Williamson C              7.88  10   0.50
  7 Kamaiya Burnett           11 Greece Odyss              7.89  10   2   
  8 McKenna Johnson            9 Oakfield/Elb              7.90  10 
  9 Jordyn Quackenbush        11 Wayland-Coho              7.92   9 
 10 Larissa Dungey             9 Greece Olymp              7.96   9   5   
 11 Emma Robbins              10 Newark                    7.97  10 
 12 Jenai Youmas              11 Aquinas Inst              8.01   9   4   
 13 Emily Paul                12 Red Creek                 8.02   9 
 14 Jaliyah Jones              9 Batavia                   8.05   8   1.50
 15 Sara Falcone              11 Batavia                   8.08   8   1.50
 16 Shelby Monroe             11 Northstar Ch              8.10   9   3   
 17 Sarah Erny                12 Warsaw                    8.13   8   1   
 18 Janaiya Burnett           11 Greece Odyss              8.14   8   2   
 19 Morgan Langdon             9 Warsaw                    8.18   7   1   
 20 Katie Cosman              11 Honeoye Cent              8.19   8 
 21 Imani Holmes              10 Bishop Kearn              8.20   8 
 22 Elizabeth Mohnkern        11 Livonia                   8.21   6 
 23 Bella Condidorio           8 LeRoy                     8.22   9  8.212
 24 Aaliyah Gibson            11 Franklin                  8.22   9  8.216
 25 Breannah Mills            12 Clyde-Savann              8.23   8 
 26 Catherine Reid            12 Palmyra-Mace              8.26   7 
 27 Allayah Johnson           11 Franklin                  8.28   8  8.271
 28 Zy'asia Session-Diggs     11 World of Inq              8.28   7   2.50 8.276
 29 Isabelle Porter           12 Red Jacket                8.29   7 
 30 Charlotte Groom           12 Lyons                     8.35   6 
 31 Megan Hughes               8 Wayne Centra              8.38   6 
 32 Quentin Sachitella        12 Honeoye Cent              8.39   6 
 33 Eva Lunduski              11 Romulus                   8.42   5 
 34 Aryanna Dugan             10 Mynderse Aca              8.45   5 
 35 Brooke Bishop             12 Williamson C              8.48   7   0.50
 36 Ashley Page               12 Wayland-Coho              8.49   7 
 37 Robbi Boss                 9 Dansville                 8.51   5 
 38 Kaili Garcia              10 Rochester Pr              8.53   5 
 39 Marisa Wilson             10 Livonia                   8.54   6 
 40 Gina Ferber               10 Midlakes                  8.58   5 
 41 Maddie Chase               9 Red Jacket                8.62   4 
 42 Rachel Drake              12 Dansville                 8.63   6 
 43 Zanaria Scott             10 Rochester Pr              8.65   4 
 44 Janai McCullough          10 East Rochest              8.67   5  8.663
 45 Jackie DeMarco            10 Marion                    8.67   5  8.669
 46 Brianna Boon              12 Bishop Kearn              8.68   6 
 47 Aurora Hager              12 Palmyra-Mace              8.81   4 
 48 Lily Chrysler             11 Marcus Whitm              8.82   4 
 49 Carley Stauffer           11 LeRoy                     8.83   5 
 50 Irini Konstantinou        10 Wayne Centra              8.84   4 
 51 Chiann Abeel              11 Bath-Haverli              8.85   4 
 52 Haylee Gerych              9 Bath-Haverli              8.86   4 
 53 Arianna Ferretti          12 Midlakes                  9.00   3 
 54 Anita Fuentes             12 Romulus                   9.06   3 
 55 Araya Brezinski           11 Red Creek                 9.14   3 
 56 Daniela Sierra Martinez   10 Sodus Centra              9.17   3 
 57 Elizabeth McCarthy        11 East Rochest              9.26   3 
 58 Miranda Bennett           10 Sodus Centra              9.48   2 
 59 Lissen Turner              9 Waterloo                  9.51   2 
 60 Marissa Russell            8 Waterloo                  9.58   7 
 61 Cindy Dykstra-Cullvar     11 Notre Dame-B              9.65   3  9.641
 62 Trinity Wadsworth         11 South Seneca              9.65   2  9.649
 63 Megan Fernandez            9 Hornell                   9.66   2 
 64 Marissa Arnold            12 South Seneca              9.91   2 
 65 Mercy Jones               10 Marcus Whitm              9.99   1 
 66 Nayeli Morales            10 North Rose-W             10.11   1 
 67 Alyssa H-Camarillo        10 North Rose-W             11.25   1 
 -- Hannah Gualtieri          12 Notre Dame-B                FS   3 
 -- Taylor Richardson         10 Lyons                       FS   7 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Relay 2 p
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Riley Corey               12 Waterloo              11:31.28   2   5   
  2 Carter Browne             10 Hornell               11:53.15   2   2.50
  3 Sennett Turner            11 Waterloo              11:55.27   2   5   
  4 Madalenn Fee               9 Red Jacket            12:00.71   2   2   
  5 Alicia Opett              12 Bishop Kearn          12:02.97   2   3   
  6 Sydney Konieczny           8 Batavia               12:03.21   2   4   
  7 Alaska Dunstan            10 Wayne Centra          12:06.88   2   1.50
  8 Melanie Quinones Santiag   8 Batavia               12:08.22   2   4   
  9 Emma MacDowell            12 Marcus Whitm          12:19.21   2 
 10 Liliana Hanning           11 Bishop Kearn          12:28.79   2   3   
 11 Emma Rath                 11 Clyde-Savann          12:36.13   2 
 12 Maddie Chase               9 Red Jacket            12:41.48   2   2   
 13 Aubre Robinson            11 Hornell               12:43.76   2   2.50
 14 Rachel Dennie              9 Wayne Centra          12:44.68   1   1.50
 15 Maggie Bacon               8 Dansville             12:49.58   1   1   
 16 Aaliyah Adams             11 Mynderse Aca          13:00.95   2 
 17 Maya Waller               10 World of Inq          13:03.19   1 
 18 Hope Van Duyne            12 Sodus Centra          13:09.94   1 
 19 Sofia Rodriguez            8 Dansville             13:39.14   1   1   
 20 Olyvia Kiley              12 Newark                13:45.87   1 
 21 Aubrey Reynolds           10 Greece Olymp          14:23.02   1   0.50
 22 Leah Lloyd                10 Palmyra-Mace          14:55.32   1 
 23 Clare Boesel               8 Palmyra-Mace          15:02.31   1 
 24 Alyssia Nguyen            10 Greece Olymp          15:10.87   1   0.50
 25 Elizabeth Gravito         10 Warsaw                15:24.58   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Relay 2 p
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McKenna Cone              12 LeRoy                     9.07   6   5   
  2 Elizabeth Cohen           12 Batavia                   9.62   6   4   
  3 Bella Condidorio           8 LeRoy                     9.63   6   5   
  4 Rachel Mahoney            11 Mynderse Aca              9.72   6 
  5 Chaselyn Whitmer          11 Wayland-Coho              9.83   6   3   
  6 Azsa-Renai Roundtree      11 Franklin                  9.84   6 
  7 Sophia Konstantinou       10 Williamson C             10.00   6   2.50
  8 Jessica Pelkey            11 Caledonia-Mu             10.02   5 
  9 Jenna Allen                9 Sodus Centra             10.07   5 
 10 Arianna Brown             11 Batavia                  10.19   5   4    10.182
 11 Elizabeth Mohnkern        11 Livonia                  10.19   5   2    10.188
 12 Julia Hubbard             12 South Seneca             10.26   5 
 13 Ayslinn Holbrook          11 Wayland-Coho             10.35   5   3   
 14 Alyssa DeLany             12 Hornell                  10.36   6 
 15 Autumn Essigmann          12 Jasper-Troup             10.43   5 
 16 Mae Gilley                12 Williamson C             10.58   4   2.50
 17 Megan Hughes               8 Wayne Centra             10.65   4   1.50 10.642
 18 Emily Paul                12 Red Creek                10.65   4   1    10.648
 19 Megan McMichael           10 Greece Odyss             10.73   3 
 20 Kahlan VanSchaffel        12 Wayne Centra             10.82   1   1.50
 21 Soraia Parr               11 Greece Olymp             10.87   1   0.50
 22 Lucy Dobbins              10 Lyons                    10.98   4 
 23 Isabelle Vinci             9 Livonia                  11.00   5   2   
 24 Olivia Smith              10 Honeoye Cent             11.16   3 
 25 Teda Douangdala           11 Greece Olymp             11.29   4   0.50
 26 Lizzetta Myers             8 Red Creek                11.43   4   1   
 27 Sophia Barclay             8 Palmyra-Mace             11.57   3 
 28 Kqueens Roan              10 Rochester Pr             11.64   2 
 29 Bailey Walker             11 Bath-Haverli             11.68   4 
 30 Alex Kendall              12 Dansville                11.69   3 
 31 Alandra Jones             10 Midlakes                 11.88   1  11.878
 32 Sage Butler                9 Marion                   11.88   2  11.880
 33 Elizabeth Becken          10 Bath-Haverli             12.19   2 
 34 Katelan Dicker            11 Palmyra-Mace             12.33   2 
 35 Emma Beardsley            11 Dansville                12.52   2 
 36 Harmony Branch            10 Rochester Pr             12.68   1 
 37 Morgan Ward               11 Honeoye Cent             13.14   2 
 38 Kailyn Crawford           12 Newark                   14.35   4 
 39 Adrianna Bezzek           10 Midlakes                 14.85   3 
 40 Megan Mittak              11 Lyons                    18.62   3 
 -- Jessica Meyer             11 Waterloo                    DQ   3  Hand on hurdle
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              1:53.61   5  10   
  2 Williamson Central  'A'                             1:58.15   5   8   
  3 Batavia  'A'                                        1:59.07   5   6   
  4 Greece Odyssey  'A'                                 2:00.62   5   5   
  5 East Rochester  'A'                                 2:02.16   4   4   
  6 Warsaw  'A'                                         2:02.72   5   3   
  7 Marion  'A'                                         2:02.81   4   2   
  8 Lyons  'A'                                          2:03.19   4   1   
  9 Livonia  'A'                                        2:04.66   4 
 10 Wayne Central  'A'                                  2:05.57   5 
 11 Honeoye Central  'A'                                2:06.24   3 
 12 Dansville  'A'                                      2:06.98   3 
 13 Red Jacket  'A'                                     2:07.16   3 
 14 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                2:07.92   2 
 15 Midlakes  'A'                                       2:08.14   4 
 16 North Rose-Wolcott  'A'                             2:08.46   3 
 17 LeRoy  'A'                                          2:10.21   4 
 18 Sodus Central  'A'                                  2:15.68   3 
 19 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               2:16.57   2 
 20 Waterloo  'A'                                       2:16.97   2 
 21 Rochester Prep  'A'                                 2:17.10   2 
 22 Hornell  'A'                                        2:18.46   1 
 23 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               2:18.77   3 
 24 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 2:19.56   1 
 -- Roch Mixed  'A'                                    X1:57.28   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wayne Central  'A'                                  4:38.83   2  10   
  2 LeRoy  'A'                                          4:47.55   2   8   
  3 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              4:47.64   1   6   
  4 Batavia  'A'                                        4:50.34   2   5   
  5 Williamson Central  'A'                             4:52.59   2   4   
  6 Lyons  'A'                                          4:53.59   1   3   
  7 Waterloo  'A'                                       4:54.58   1   2   
  8 Marion  'A'                                         4:57.30   2   1   
  9 Warsaw  'A'                                         5:12.87   1 
 10 East Rochester  'A'                                 5:14.17   1 
 11 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                5:27.59   2 
 
Girls 8x201 Meter Relay 2x(4x2)
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wayne Central  'A'                                  4:01.23   3  10   
  2 Batavia  'A'                                        4:10.34   3   8   
  3 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               4:14.54   2   6   
  4 Northstar Christian  'A'                            4:24.83   1   5   
  5 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                 4:28.35   1   4   
  6 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                4:29.70   2   3   
  7 Rochester Prep  'A'                                 4:30.51   3   2   
  8 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               4:35.39   3   1   
  9 Greece Odyssey  'A'                                 4:43.70   1 
 10 Sodus Central  'A'                                  4:45.82   1 
 11 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 4:47.13   1 
 12 East Rochester  'A'                                 4:49.64   3 
 13 Dansville  'A'                                      4:54.42   2 
 14 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 5:00.14   2 
 15 Waterloo  'A'                                       5:00.33   2 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hornell  'A'                                       10:57.91   10   
  2 Wayne Central  'A'                                 11:12.52    8   
  3 Batavia  'A'                                       11:16.24    6   
  4 Williamson Central  'A'                            12:03.51    5   
  5 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                               12:06.83    4   
  6 Marion  'A'                                        12:07.03    3   
  7 Waterloo  'A'                                      12:15.72    2   
  8 Dansville  'A'                                     12:41.59    1   
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley 8-2-2-4
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                4:37.06   3  10   
  2 Wayne Central  'A'                                  4:44.27   3   8   
  3 Batavia  'A'                                        4:46.94   3   6   
  4 Hornell  'A'                                        4:48.72   3   5   
  5 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              4:52.10   1   4   
  6 East Rochester  'A'                                 4:53.79   3   3   
  7 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 4:53.80   3   2   
  8 Warsaw  'A'                                         5:04.03   2   1   
  9 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               5:06.84   3 
 10 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                 5:09.77   1 
 11 Northstar Christian  'A'                            5:12.54   1 
 12 Honeoye Central  'A'                                5:22.53   2 
 13 Greece Odyssey  'A'                                 5:25.57   1 
 14 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               5:29.14   2 
 15 North Rose-Wolcott  'A'                             5:29.50   2 
 16 Waterloo  'A'                                       5:32.76   1 
 17 Red Creek  'A'                                      5:33.60   1 
 18 Williamson Central  'A'                             5:34.37   2 
 19 Midlakes  'A'                                       5:35.39   2 
 20 LeRoy  'A'                                          5:42.34   3 
 21 Marion  'A'                                         5:48.83   1 
 22 Rochester Prep  'A'                                 5:54.83   2 
 23 Newark  'A'                                         6:04.04   1 
 24 Red Jacket  'A'                                     6:05.27   2 
 25 Dansville  'A'                                      6:17.83   2 
 -- Roch Mixed  'A'                                    X5:07.61   1 
 
Girls Distance Medley 10-8-6-4
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Waterloo  'A'                                       9:31.84   10   
  2 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                9:35.19    8   
  3 East Rochester  'A'                                 9:57.07    6   
  4 Honeoye Central  'A'                                9:57.99    5   
  5 Batavia  'A'                                        9:58.58    4   
  6 Red Creek  'A'                                     10:05.74    3   
  7 Wayne Central  'A'                                 10:06.46    2   
  8 Midlakes  'A'                                      10:11.22    1   
  9 Mynderse Academy  'A'                              10:11.83  
 10 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                              10:41.08  
 11 Hornell  'A'                                       10:41.50  
 12 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                10:49.74  
 13 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                11:37.96  
 
Girls Distance Medley 12-4-8-16
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Waterloo  'A'                                      14:07.74   10   
  2 Hornell  'A'                                       14:12.56    8   
  3 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                               14:13.78    6   
  4 East Rochester  'A'                                14:31.91    5   
  5 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                14:36.49    4   
  6 Honeoye Central  'A'                               14:55.80    3   
  7 Wayne Central  'A'                                 14:55.92    2   
  8 Midlakes  'A'                                      15:36.69    1   
  9 Mynderse Academy  'A'                              15:36.88  
 10 Batavia  'A'                                       15:51.54  
 11 Red Creek  'A'                                     16:03.14  
 12 LeRoy  'A'                                         16:04.56  
 13 Dansville  'A'                                     16:28.99  
 14 Newark  'A'                                        17:29.16  
 15 Greece Olympia  'A'                                18:12.51  
 16 Greece Odyssey  'A'                                18:43.81  
 -- Bishop Kearney  'A'                                     DNF  
 
Girls High Jump Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lilly Wellman             11 Bishop Kearn           5-01.00    5   
  2 Jenna Allen                9 Sodus Centra           4-10.00  
  3 Lauren Case                9 Palmyra-Mace           4-08.00    2.75
  4 Jenna Roelle              11 North Rose-W           4-06.00    4   
  4 Bella DeFeo               11 North Rose-W           4-06.00    4   
  6 Claire Consadine          10 Williamson C          J4-06.00  
  7 Karissa Bosh              11 Wayland-Coho          J4-06.00    1.50
  7 Camryn Buck               11 Batavia               J4-06.00    2.75
  9 Courtney Kacur            10 LeRoy                  4-04.00    1   
  9 Alana Noon                10 Warsaw                 4-04.00    0.50
  9 Kahlan VanSchaffel        12 Wayne Centra           4-04.00    2   
 12 Megan Johnson             10 Wayne Centra           4-02.00    2   
 12 Michelle Russotti         11 Bishop Kearn           4-02.00    5   
 12 Mary Genrich              11 Aquinas Inst           4-02.00  
 12 Hayley Mercer             10 Batavia                4-02.00    2.75
 12 Sarah Daunce              10 Midlakes               4-02.00  
 17 Eden Godsey                9 Marion                 4-00.00  
 17 Grace Boesel              10 Palmyra-Mace           4-00.00    2.75
 17 Megan McMichael           10 Greece Odyss           4-00.00  
 17 Emma Beardsley            11 Dansville              4-00.00  
 21 Olivia Lewis              11 Wayland-Coho           3-09.00    1.50
 21 Grace Diaz                11 Greece Odyss           3-09.00  
 21 Bella March               12 Notre Dame-B           3-09.00  
 21 Hollie Beckler             9 LeRoy                  3-09.00    1   
 25 Rachel Werner             12 Warsaw                 3-06.00    0.50
 25 Madeline Payton           11 Notre Dame-B           3-06.00  
 25 Keeley McConkey            8 Red Creek              3-06.00  
 25 Marlayna Wertz            11 Marion                 3-06.00  
 25 Evelyn Miller              9 Dansville              3-06.00  
 -- Hannah Haws               12 Williamson C                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bethany Smith             12 Bath-Haverli           9-00.00  
  2 Elizabeth Cohen           12 Batavia               J9-00.00    5   
  3 Autumn Essigmann          12 Jasper-Troup           8-06.00  
  4 Gavin Konieczny            9 Batavia               J8-06.00    5   
  5 Kayla Fussell             11 LeRoy                  7-06.00    2   
  6 Vanessa Newbauer          12 Wayne Centra          J7-06.00    4   
  7 Katelan Dicker            11 Palmyra-Mace           7-00.00    3   
  8 Katelyn Burger            11 Palmyra-Mace          J7-00.00    3   
  8 Netasha McIntosh          10 Hornell               J7-00.00    2.50
  9 Sienna Petrino            12 Wayne Centra          J7-00.00    4   
 11 Hailey Cansdale           10 Hornell                6-06.00    2.50
 12 Bailey Kehoe              12 Lyons                  5-09.00  
 12 Emily Green               10 Honeoye Cent           5-09.00  
 12 Allie Harford             12 Marcus Whitm           5-09.00  
 12 Emily Eckdahl             11 LeRoy                  5-09.00    2   
 12 Brieanna Burggraaff       10 Williamson C           5-09.00  
 -- Emily Ferguson            11 Waterloo                    NH  
 -- Sophia Becken              9 Bath-Haverli                NH  
 -- Taylor Schultz            12 Honeoye Cent                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jayda Singleton           12 Greece Olymp          18-02.75    5   
  2 McKenna Cone              12 LeRoy                 16-01.50    4   
  3 Tyia McCarthy             12 Williamson C          15-06.50    2.50
  4 Jalesa Smith              12 Batavia               15-03.50    3   
  5 Aionna Johnson            10 Palmyra-Mace          15-02.00    1   
  6 Olivia Godley             10 Waterloo              15-00.00    1.50
  7 Sarah Adams               11 Batavia               14-08.75    3   
  8 Sarah Erny                12 Warsaw                14-07.25    2   
  9 Olivia Tufano              9 Midlakes              14-04.00  
 10 Delcina Cassidy           10 LeRoy                 14-03.25    4   
 11 Mae Gilley                12 Williamson C          14-03.00    2.50
 12 Grace Miller              11 Warsaw                14-01.00    2   
 13 Vanessa Newbauer          12 Wayne Centra          14-00.25    0.50
 14 Soraia Parr               11 Greece Olymp          13-11.00    5   
 15 Chance Rice Porter         9 Waterloo              13-07.75    1.50
 16 Megan Johnson             10 Wayne Centra          13-05.50    0.50
 17 Melanie Higgins           12 Lyons                 13-02.50  
 18 Aryanna Zona              11 South Seneca          12-10.00  
 19 Breanne Shippers          10 Midlakes              12-09.50  
 20 Emma Robinson              8 Palmyra-Mace          12-08.25    1   
 21 Lislian Bultron-Santos    10 Greece Odyss          12-00.00  
 22 Caitlin Shaffer           12 Lyons                 11-04.75  
 23 Daniela Vega              10 Greece Odyss          10-09.50  
 24 Robbi Boss                 9 Dansville             10-09.00  
 25 Kendra Fletcher            9 Romulus                9-07.50  
 26 Marissa Arnold            12 South Seneca           7-04.00  
 27 Kara Church               10 Romulus                5-04.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jayda Singleton           12 Greece Olymp          36-06.50    3   
  2 Tyia McCarthy             12 Williamson C          34-11.50    5   
  3 McKenna Cone              12 LeRoy                 34-11.25    4   
  4 Aubrey Runkle             10 Wayne Centra          33-05.75    2.50
  5 Chaselyn Whitmer          11 Wayland-Coho          32-09.00    0.50
  6 Hannah Haws               12 Williamson C          32-04.50    5   
  7 Sarah Adams               11 Batavia               32-03.00    2   
  8 Aionna Johnson            10 Palmyra-Mace          32-02.00    1   
  9 Elizabeth Cohen           12 Batavia               31-11.50    2   
 10 Carly Gross               10 Wayne Centra          31-07.75    2.50
 11 Julie Kuras               12 Warsaw                31-07.25  
 12 Julia Hubbard             12 South Seneca          31-06.25  
 13 Isabelle Porter           12 Red Jacket            31-05.75    1.50
 14 Jenna Allen                9 Sodus Centra          31-03.25  
 15 Delcina Cassidy           10 LeRoy                 31-00.50    4   
 16 Alyssa DeLany             12 Hornell               30-11.50  
 17 Madalenn Fee               9 Red Jacket            30-04.75    1.50
 18 Olivia Godley             10 Waterloo              30-03.00  
 19 Janai McCullough          10 East Rochest          29-11.25  
 20 Jasmine Tenny             11 Palmyra-Mace          29-07.50    1   
 21 Melanie Higgins           12 Lyons                 29-03.00  
 22 Caitlin Shaffer           12 Lyons                 29-02.25  
 23 Soraia Parr               11 Greece Olymp          28-11.50    3   
 24 Kambree Calkins           12 Bath-Haverli          28-05.00  
 25 Chance Rice Porter         9 Waterloo              28-04.25  
 26 Lillian Dickson            9 Bath-Haverli          28-03.00  
 27 Karissa Bosh              11 Wayland-Coho          28-01.00    0.50
 28 Carson Denny              10 Red Creek             27-06.75  
 29 Zachaiah Singletary       10 East Rochest          27-04.75  
 30 Jackie DeMarco            10 Marion                26-11.25  
 31 Angela Tewksbury           9 Livonia               26-06.75  
 32 Carly Wick                 9 Warsaw                26-02.25  
 33 Alyssa Mendenhall         11 Red Creek             25-01.50  
 34 Aryanna Zona              11 South Seneca          25-00.25  
 35 Anna Bovay                10 Mynderse Aca          24-10.50  
 36 Alexis Johnson             9 Sodus Centra          22-11.75  
 
Girls Shot Put Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rylee North               12 Red Jacket            30-00.00    4   
  2 Rachel Werner             12 Warsaw                29-03.50    5   
  3 Michelle Russotti         11 Bishop Kearn          29-01.00    2.50
  4 Rebekah Daniszewski       10 Batavia               29-00.50    3   
  5 Kathryn Evans             12 Hornell               28-09.00    0.50
  6 Karrina McKoy             11 Waterloo              28-07.00  
  7 Allie Cordero             12 Marion                28-00.00  
  8 Kayleigh Schermerhorn     12 Newark                27-08.50  
  9 Gemma Bachicchio          12 Notre Dame-B          27-07.00    2   
 10 Leia Werner               11 Warsaw                27-01.00    5   
 11 Rachael Mayou             12 Palmyra-Mace          27-00.00  
 12 Gwynn Howell              12 Red Creek             26-11.00    1   
 13 Jade Simons               12 Dansville             26-10.00  
 14 Tanglean Kio              11 South Seneca          26-06.00    1.50
 15 Ally Flint                11 LeRoy                 26-03.00  
 16 Sam Marion                11 South Seneca          26-02.00    1.50
 17 McKenzee Farraraccio      10 Red Jacket            25-11.50    4   
 18 Amber LeMay               12 Marcus Whitm          25-11.00  
 19 Jenna Fazio               11 Livonia               25-09.00  
 20 Skyler Strobel            12 Red Creek             25-08.00    1   
 20 Cindy Dykstra-Cullvar     11 Notre Dame-B          25-08.00    2   
 22 Erin Mann                 10 Clyde-Savann          25-04.00  
 23 Skylar Parish             10 Mynderse Aca          24-11.00  
 24 Hannah Fairbrother        10 Wayland-Coho          24-10.50  
 25 Catherine Reid            12 Palmyra-Mace          24-07.00  
 26 Maggie Andersen           11 Batavia               24-05.50    3   
 27 Anna Kurz                 12 Bishop Kearn          24-02.50    2.50
 28 Genevieve Kemnitzer       10 Hornell               22-11.00    0.50
 29 Alyn Watts                12 Marcus Whitm          22-10.00  
 30 Tia Brown                 10 Newark                22-09.50  
 31 Lucianna Russo            11 LeRoy                 22-08.50  
 32 Ashley Genrich             9 Aquinas Inst          22-08.00  
 33 Kegyn Mattison            10 Bath-Haverli          22-07.50  
 34 Sophie Cordova            11 Marion                22-03.00  
 35 Emily Bator               12 Midlakes              22-02.00  
 36 Autumn Essigmann          12 Jasper-Troup          22-00.00  
 37 Madeline Tompkins         11 North Rose-W          21-10.50  
 37 Hana Nakayama             12 East High             21-10.50  
 39 Onalena Smith             11 East High             21-03.00  
 40 Kenzie Alexanian          12 Lyons                 21-02.50  
 41 Jennifer Adler            11 East Rochest          21-00.00  
 42 Taliya Hunter             10 Rochester Pr          20-11.50  
 43 Nevaeh Hoover             12 North Rose-W          20-07.50  
 44 Hadeer Aziz               12 East Rochest          20-04.00  
 45 Olivia Sapp               12 Lyons                 20-02.00  
 46 Kathren Sage              11 Greece Odyss          20-01.00  
 47 Kasey Sage                11 Greece Odyss          19-06.00  
 48 Erica Patanella           11 Dansville             19-05.00  
 49 Lauren House              10 Bath-Haverli          18-10.00  
 50 Nita Schumacher           10 Midlakes              18-09.00  
 50 Emily Carr                12 Livonia               18-09.00  
 50 Grace Hanggi               9 Wayland-Coho          18-09.00  
 53 Kyla Ward                 10 Rochester Pr          18-04.00  
 54 Lizbeth Aguilera-Rangel    9 Williamson C          18-02.00  
 55 Yolanda Pozos             10 Sodus Centra          17-09.50  
 56 Cinthya Castro Aguilera    9 Sodus Centra          17-07.00  
 57 Deja Swinehart            12 Waterloo              16-05.50  
 58 Caleesha Martin           10 Franklin              16-03.50  
 59 Savannah Fisher           10 Williamson C          15-06.00  
 
Girls Weight Throw Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maggie Andersen           11 Batavia               38-00.25    5   
  2 Leia Werner               11 Warsaw                37-10.75    4   
  3 Skyler Strobel            12 Red Creek             37-07.25    3   
  4 Rylee North               12 Red Jacket            33-00.50    2.50
  5 Jalesa Smith              12 Batavia               28-08.00    5   
  6 Allie Cordero             12 Marion                28-01.00    1.50
  7 Emma Bowen                11 Clyde-Savann          27-09.50  
  8 Kayleigh Schermerhorn     12 Newark                27-07.75  
  9 Kegyn Mattison            10 Bath-Haverli          27-05.50  
 10 Genevieve Kemnitzer       10 Hornell               27-02.25    2   
 11 Sarah Cox                  9 Warsaw                26-08.50    4   
 12 Ally Flint                11 LeRoy                 26-05.75    1   
 13 Jade Simons               12 Dansville             26-01.25    0.50
 14 Kenzie Alexanian          12 Lyons                 25-08.75  
 15 Grace Moyer               10 Palmyra-Mace          24-10.75  
 16 Hana Nakayama             12 East High             24-05.00  
 17 Amber LeMay               12 Marcus Whitm          24-03.25  
 18 Cinthya Castro Aguilera    9 Sodus Centra          24-00.75  
 18 Kathryn Evans             12 Hornell               24-00.75    2   
 20 Karrina McKoy             11 Waterloo              23-09.75  
 21 Emma Miller               11 LeRoy                 23-06.75    1   
 22 Emily Bator               12 Midlakes              23-03.25  
 23 Gemma Bachicchio          12 Notre Dame-B          23-02.00  
 24 Haylee Walters             9 Marion                22-07.50    1.50
 25 Jenna Fazio               11 Livonia               22-05.50  
 26 Emma Moore                11 Dansville             22-01.25    0.50
 27 Kayla Vareen              12 Red Creek             21-07.75    3   
 28 Mercy Jones               10 Marcus Whitm          21-06.00  
 29 McKenzee Farraraccio      10 Red Jacket            21-04.25    2.50
 30 Ashley Genrich             9 Aquinas Inst          20-05.75  
 31 Lily Pena-Alicea          10 Mynderse Aca          20-03.75  
 32 Onalena Smith             11 East High             20-03.00  
 33 Yolanda Pozos             10 Sodus Centra          20-00.50  
 34 Madeline Pearce            9 Palmyra-Mace          19-08.00  
 35 Madeline Payton           11 Notre Dame-B          18-00.75  
 36 Naomi Martin-Walker        9 Aquinas Inst          16-01.50  
 37 Savannah Fisher           10 Williamson C          14-05.75  
 38 Marissa Lopez             10 East Rochest          14-01.00  
 39 Hadeer Aziz               12 East Rochest          13-10.75  
 40 Lauren House              10 Bath-Haverli          13-08.50  
 41 Lizbeth Aguilera-Rangel    9 Williamson C          13-03.75  
 42 Deja Swinehart            12 Waterloo              12-07.50  
 43 Gabby Jansen              12 Midlakes              11-07.75  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Relay 2 p
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Carolyn Jessop            12 Romulus                7:45.50   2 
  2 Alyssa Mendenhall         11 Red Creek              8:21.77   2 
  3 Katelan Dicker            11 Palmyra-Mace           9:18.79   2   5   
  4 Maya Rush                 11 Wayne Centra           9:25.10   2   2.50
  5 Taylor Brignall           12 Mynderse Aca           9:29.14   2   0.50
  6 Lauren Moore              12 Honeoye Cent           9:49.75   2   2   
  7 Makayla Andolora           9 Batavia                9:57.64   2   4   
  8 Sadie Ensign               9 Palmyra-Mace          10:01.87   2   5   
  9 Kayla Stone                9 Batavia               10:02.65   2   4   
 10 Kendra Evans              12 Dansville             10:13.29   1   3   
 11 Erica Patanella           11 Dansville             10:14.27   1   3   
 12 Aubrey Reynolds           10 Greece Olymp          10:17.22   1   1.50
 13 Payden Mortensen           9 Honeoye Cent          10:46.62   1   2   
 14 Hannah Ruffell            10 Wayne Centra          11:07.93   1   2.50
 15 Allie Beaumont            11 LeRoy                 11:12.77   1   1   
 16 Maria Calhoun              9 LeRoy                 11:13.65   2   1   
 17 Laura Galbraith           12 Lyons                 11:16.72   1 
 18 Lauren House              10 Bath-Haverli          11:50.92   1 
 19 Brooke McStay             12 Bath-Haverli          11:51.03   1 
 20 Jahmiya Herring           10 Greece Olymp          12:08.06   1   1.50
 21 Aubree Brothers           12 Williamson C          13:14.45   2 
 22 Regann Fleming            11 Mynderse Aca          13:30.23   1   0.50
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Relay 2 p
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nile Colson               11 Aquinas Inst              6.71   9   5   
  2 Jay Glenn-Harris          11 Franklin                  6.76   9   3   
  3 Jahlique Johnson          10 Bishop Kearn              6.81   9  6.801
  4 Taiyo Iburi-Bethel        12 Batavia                   6.81   9  6.804
  5 James Jones               12 Rochester Pr              6.82   9   4   
  6 Xavier Hurell             10 Greece Olymp              6.87   8   2.50
  7 Perriyone Brown           12 Uprep Roches              6.93   9 
  8 Clay Trinidad             10 Northstar Ch              6.95   8   1   
  9 Joel Smith                11 Livonia                   6.96   8   1.50
 10 Nate O'Brochta            12 Avoca                     6.97   9   0.50
 11 Ryan Bantel               12 Lyons                     7.01   6 
 12 Justin Jantzi             11 Wayne Centra              7.02   8   2   
 13 Daunte Horton             11 Aquinas Inst              7.03   8   5    7.026
 13 Kelvin Dailey             12 Rochester Pr              7.03   7   4    7.026
 15 Chris Howard              12 Greece Olymp              7.07   7   2.50
 16 Tajhmere Greene           11 Newark                    7.09   8 
 17 Charley McDaniels         12 School Of Th              7.10   7 
 18 Steven Amish              12 Wayne Centra              7.11   8   2    7.101
 19 Cody Smith                12 Clyde-Savann              7.11   7  7.108
 20 Nasir Lynn                12 Franklin                  7.12   8   3   
 21 Mohamed Hussein           11 Leadership A              7.13   6 
 22 Mekhi Russ                12 Mynderse Aca              7.15   6 
 23 Logan Keifer              10 Red Jacket                7.16   7 
 24 Parker Canarvis           12 Livonia                   7.28   7   1.50
 25 Trent Birch               12 Bath-Haverli              7.29   6 
 26 AJ Peterson               12 Avoca                     7.32   5   0.50 7.313
 27 Sam Hawkins               12 Northstar Ch              7.32   6   1    7.315
 28 Chase Bordonaro           11 LeRoy                     7.33   6 
 29 Matt Geffers              12 Arkport/Cana              7.35   5 
 30 Caleb Murray              10 North Rose-W              7.36   6 
 31 Nick Strong               12 Bath-Haverli              7.41   6 
 32 Seth Gerlock              12 Red Jacket                7.42   5 
 33 Kurtis Wurster            11 Marion                    7.45   5 
 34 Kade Lambert              11 LeRoy                     7.47   5 
 35 David Browne              12 Hornell                   7.48   4 
 36 Mattia Gravili            12 Palmyra-Mace              7.49   5 
 37 Jonathan Lonneville       10 Marion                    7.52   4 
 38 Camden Miller             10 Palmyra-Mace              7.53   4 
 39 Zach Washburn             11 Sodus Centra              7.65   1 
 40 Mark Valenti              12 Bishop Kearn              7.68   4 
 41 Sebastian Kresge          10 Caledonia-Mu              7.74   1 
 42 Noah Barber                8 Waterloo                  7.78   3 
 43 Walker Rearick             9 Midlakes                  7.80   4 
 44 Derian Stenglein          11 East Rochest              7.83   3 
 45 Eric Walsh                12 Hornell                   7.84   3 
 46 Allen Freer               11 Red Creek                 7.87   2 
 47 Jonathon Fischer          10 Waterloo                  7.88   3 
 48 Zedd Loughney             10 Midlakes                  7.89   4 
 49 Liam Van Pelt             12 East Rochest              7.92   2 
 50 Matt Stevens              12 Notre Dame-B              8.03   3  8.023
 51 Kaden Martinez            12 Williamson C              8.03   2  8.024
 52 Zachary Demott            10 Red Creek                 8.06   3 
 53 Timothy Hansen             9 Marcus Whitm              8.20   2 
 54 Kevin Reilly              10 Romulus                   8.35   2 
 55 Michael Thomas            10 Dansville                 8.37   2 
 56 Zach DeRoo                 9 North Rose-W              8.79   1 
 57 John Reylea               11 South Seneca              9.96   1 
 58 Joe Falkowski             12 Honeoye Cent             10.70   1 
 -- Vashawn Wright            10 Leadership A                FS   7 
 -- Jarvis Alexander          12 Uprep Roches                FS   9 
 -- Terrez Smith              10 Batavia                     DQ   7  ineligible
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Relay 2 p
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gavin Bathgate            12 East Rochest          10:14.54   2   0.50
  2 Garrick Havens            11 Batavia               10:18.71   2   5   
  3 Zach Hall                 10 Oakfield/Elb          10:27.78   2   4   
  4 Mack Brewington           10 Marion                10:27.97   2   2.50
  5 Andrew Rook               11 Wayne Centra          10:31.67   2   2   
  6 Alex Rodriguez            11 Dansville             10:32.12   2   1.50
  7 James Hallett             11 Honeoye Cent          10:39.06   2   3   
  8 Austin Carrick            11 Notre Dame-B          10:43.85   2 
  9 Ryan Lewis                10 Bishop Kearn          10:49.91   2 
 10 Colin Graham              12 Oakfield/Elb          10:57.73   2   4   
 11 Troy Helsdon              10 Batavia               11:01.07   2   5   
 12 Aaron Vivlamore           12 Red Creek             11:02.47   2   1   
 13 Forrist Sherman            9 Honeoye Cent          11:05.65   2   3   
 14 Ron Wheeler               11 South Seneca          11:06.03   1 
 15 Miguel Benito             11 Red Jacket            11:07.32   1 
 16 Andrew Deming             11 Red Creek             11:10.81   2   1   
 17 Erik Verdehem             11 Waterloo              11:11.14   2 
 18 Nick Page                 12 Waterloo              11:17.23   2 
 19 Alex Lyons                12 Marcus Whitm          11:19.59   2 
 20 Zach Wright               12 Greece Olymp          11:20.32   1 
 21 Jason Lonneville          10 Marion                11:24.62   1   2.50
 22 Colin Flannery            10 Wayne Centra          11:24.90   1   2   
 23 Adam Schreiber            12 Williamson C          11:25.57   1 
 24 Zach Foster               11 Dansville             11:26.05   1   1.50
 25 Matthew Heh               10 Greece Olymp          11:40.99   1 
 26 David Doan                12 Notre Dame-B          11:45.18   1 
 27 Lukas Zalewski            10 East Rochest          11:59.29   1   0.50
 28 Jordan Williams           11 Williamson C          12:04.59   1 
 29 Devon Stell               11 Red Jacket            12:08.35   1 
 30 Matt Vosburg              11 Avoca                 12:17.82   1 
 31 Kaden Kays                10 Marcus Whitm          12:18.93   1 
 32 Jack Mancarella           12 Bishop Kearn          12:20.71   1 
 33 Owen Hensler              10 Livonia               12:25.95   1 
 34 Riley Lich                 9 Palmyra-Mace          12:37.94   1 
 35 Eduardo Chagoya            9 Clyde-Savann          12:38.19   1 
 36 Jacob Taylor               8 Avoca                 12:48.75   1 
 37 Shayne Navarra            10 Warsaw                13:35.27   1 
 -- Hunter Brignall           12 Mynderse Aca               DNF   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Relay 2 p
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Carter Puylara            10 Mynderse Aca              8.61   5 
  2 Kade Lambert              11 LeRoy                     8.63   5   3   
  3 JeCahn Martinez           12 Franklin                  8.69   5 
  4 James Flannery            12 Wayne Centra              8.74   5 
  5 AJ Niles                  12 Williamson C              8.76   5 
  6 Daemon Konieczny          11 Batavia                   8.82   5   5   
  7 Josh Quinn                11 Uprep Roches              8.97   4   1.50
  8 Nick Grimes               11 Greece Olymp              9.05   4   2   
  9 Collin Gilligan           12 Newark                    9.10   5 
 10 Matt Geffers              12 Arkport/Cana              9.25   4 
 11 Jacob Nemitz              11 Marcus Whitm              9.26   4   4   
 12 Zachary Coates            12 Red Jacket                9.29   4   2.50
 13 Ayden Dowd-Devay          11 Batavia                   9.42   4   5   
 14 Demonte Dudley            12 Rochester Pr              9.54   3 
 15 Bryan Best                12 Marcus Whitm              9.59   4   4   
 16 Christopher Blake         12 Red Creek                 9.67   3 
 17 Ben DeYoung               10 Marion                    9.71   3   1   
 18 Joseph Warner             11 Palmyra-Mace              9.74   4   0.50
 19 Miles Sirois              10 East Rochest              9.99   3 
 20 John Scharf               12 Red Jacket               10.04   3   2.50
 21 Quion Callier             11 East High                10.20   2  10.194
 22 Ricky Hayes               10 Marion                   10.20   3   1    10.195
 23 Javon Preston             12 Bath-Haverli             10.36   2 
 24 Noah Allen                10 Palmyra-Mace             10.43   2   0.50
 25 Quinn Olsen               10 Honeoye Cent             10.44   3 
 26 Marcus Burns              11 Bath-Haverli             10.46   2 
 27 Shawn Kelly Jr            12 Greece Olymp             10.55   1   2   
 28 Evan Sherwood              9 LeRoy                    10.65   1   3   
 29 Hunter Alger              11 Waterloo                 10.70   2  10.691
 30 Marcus Rogers              9 Uprep Roches             10.70   3   1.50 10.695
 31 Zachery Hlywa             11 Rochester Pr             11.13   1 
 32 Ryan Baginsky             12 Honeoye Cent             11.39   1 
 33 Caleb Wilcox               9 East Rochest             11.55   1 
 -- Joe Belmont               12 Williamson C                FS   5 
 -- Yusuf Gazali               9 East High                   DQ   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                1:36.83   4  10   
  2 Franklin  'A'                                       1:38.05   4   8   
  3 East High  'A'                                      1:39.18   4   6   
  4 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              1:39.29   4   5   
  5 Livonia  'A'                                        1:43.03   2   4   
  6 Rochester Prep  'A'                                 1:43.21   3   3   
  7 Lyons  'A'                                          1:43.66   2   2   
  8 Marion  'A'                                         1:43.94   2   1   
  9 Midlakes  'A'                                       1:46.51   3 
 10 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               1:47.06   3 
 11 LeRoy  'A'                                          1:48.20   3 
 12 Wayne Central  'A'                                  1:49.42   3 
 13 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 1:49.49   4 
 14 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                1:52.46   1 
 15 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 1:53.43   1 
 16 East Rochester  'A'                                 1:56.77   2 
 17 Red Jacket  'A'                                     1:57.48   1 
 18 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 1:58.17   1 
 19 Waterloo  'A'                                       1:59.88   1 
 20 Williamson Central  'A'                             2:01.87   2 
 21 Greece Odyssey  'A'                                 2:03.75   1 
 -- Batavia  'A'                                             DQ   4  ineligible runner
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                3:42.96   3  10   
  2 Batavia  'A'                                        3:44.58   3   8   
  3 LeRoy  'A'                                          3:45.82   3   6   
  4 Marion  'A'                                         3:52.45   2   5   
  5 Leadership Academy  'A'                             3:53.92   3   4   
  6 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               3:54.78   2   3   
  7 Wayne Central  'A'                                  3:56.73   3   2   
  8 Red Jacket  'A'                                     3:58.85   2   1   
  9 Waterloo  'A'                                       4:08.06   1 
 10 Lyons  'A'                                          4:08.26   2 
 11 Williamson Central  'A'                             4:08.54   3 
 12 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                4:11.73   2 
 13 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              4:20.07   1 
 14 Rochester Prep  'A'                                 4:23.95   1 
 15 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               4:48.02   1 
 
Boys 8x201 Meter Relay 2x(4x2)
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rochester Prep  'A'                                 3:33.89   4  10   
  2 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               3:34.96   4   8   
  3 Red Jacket  'A'                                     3:36.40   4   6   
  4 Batavia  'A'                                        3:37.46   4   5   
  5 LeRoy  'A'                                          3:38.79   3   4   
  6 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 3:40.21   2   3   
  7 Avoca  'A'                                          3:41.27   2   2   
  8 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                 3:41.35   1   1   
  9 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               3:42.57   1 
 10 Newark  'A'                                         3:48.37   3 
 11 East High  'A'                                      3:49.40   1 
 12 Northstar Christian  'A'                            3:49.44   1 
 13 Lyons  'A'                                          3:51.07   4 
 14 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                3:51.16   2 
 15 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                 3:51.43   3 
 16 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                3:54.58   2 
 17 Wayne Central  'A'                                  3:58.36   2 
 18 Dansville  'A'                                      4:04.27   3 
 19 Red Creek  'A'                                      4:09.59   1 
 20 Honeoye Central  'A'                                4:14.41   4 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Batavia  'A'                                        8:56.20   10   
  2 Marion  'A'                                         9:25.94    8   
  3 Wayne Central  'A'                                  9:30.19    6   
  4 Williamson Central  'A'                             9:35.36    5   
  5 Red Creek  'A'                                      9:38.88    4   
  6 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 9:59.31    3   
  7 LeRoy  'A'                                         10:17.41    2   
  8 Honeoye Central  'A'                               10:28.51    1   
  9 Red Jacket  'A'                                    11:36.81  
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley 8-2-2-4
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 East Rochester  'A'                                 3:49.55   3  10   
  2 Batavia  'A'                                        3:57.43   3   8   
  3 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 4:00.85   3   6   
  4 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 4:06.33   2   5   
  5 Franklin  'A'                                       4:09.43   3   4   
  6 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                 4:09.51   1   3   
  7 Northstar Christian  'A'                            4:09.75   1   2   
  8 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              4:12.36   1   1   
  9 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 4:12.47   3 
 10 Honeoye Central  'A'                                4:21.42   2 
 11 Red Jacket  'A'                                     4:24.26   2 
 12 Hornell  'A'                                        4:24.83   3 
 13 Rochester Prep  'A'                                 4:26.97   2 
 14 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                4:30.20   1 
 15 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               4:30.81   1 
 16 Midlakes  'A'                                       4:32.50   2 
 17 Greece Odyssey  'A'                                 4:33.95   1 
 18 Red Creek  'A'                                      4:35.44   1 
 19 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               4:36.28   3 
 20 Marion  'A'                                         4:36.45   1 
 21 LeRoy  'A'                                          4:36.62   2 
 22 Newark  'A'                                         4:45.56   2 
 23 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                4:45.57   2 
 24 Waterloo  'A'                                       4:56.93   1 
 
Boys Distance Medley 10-8-6-4
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Batavia  'A'                                        7:46.24   10   
  2 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               7:49.02    8   
  3 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               7:57.52    6   
  4 Avoca  'A'                                          8:02.66    5   
  5 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                8:12.43    4   
  6 Red Creek  'A'                                      8:13.44    3   
  7 Wayne Central  'A'                                  8:22.24    2   
  8 Honeoye Central  'A'                                8:23.25    1   
  9 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 8:32.76  
 10 Rochester Prep  'A'                                 8:49.14  
 11 LeRoy  'A'                                          8:57.14  
 12 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                 9:07.85  
 13 Midlakes  'A'                                       9:26.00  
 14 Williamson Central  'A'                             9:32.29  
 15 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 9:33.74  
 -- Roch Mixed  'A'                                    X8:14.16  
 
Boys Distance Medley 12-4-8-16
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Batavia  'A'                                       11:31.59   10   
  2 Wayne Central  'A'                                 12:14.62    8   
  3 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                               12:22.38    6   
  4 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                12:22.77    5   
  5 Marion  'A'                                        12:36.20    4   
  6 East Rochester  'A'                                12:36.76    3   
  7 Waterloo  'A'                                      12:51.39    2   
  8 Honeoye Central  'A'                               12:53.85    1   
  9 Midlakes  'A'                                      13:08.72  
 10 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                13:08.80  
 11 Dansville  'A'                                     13:22.28  
 12 Williamson Central  'A'                            13:37.35  
 13 Red Creek  'A'                                     14:10.26  
 14 Newark  'A'                                        15:01.84  
 15 Mynderse Academy  'A'                              15:56.19  
 -- Roch Mixed  'A'                                   X13:12.45  
 -- Roch Mixed  'B'                                   X13:59.64  
 
Boys High Jump Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jamarion Colbert          12 East High              6-02.00  
  2 Steven Amish              12 Wayne Centra           6-00.00    5   
  3 Gabriel Giannini          11 Aquinas Inst          J6-00.00    0.75
  4 Daemon Konieczny          11 Batavia                5-10.00    1.50
  5 Jahlique Johnson          10 Bishop Kearn          J5-10.00    2.50
  6 Jarrett Klink             10 Honeoye Cent           5-09.00    4   
  7 James Flannery            12 Wayne Centra           5-08.00    5   
  8 Joe Belmont               12 Williamson C          J5-08.00    3   
  9 Nick Grimes               11 Greece Olymp           5-06.00    2   
  9 Cody Wohlschegel          12 Honeoye Cent           5-06.00    4   
  9 Kyle Canute-Wade          11 Red Creek              5-06.00  
 12 Zack Weykman              10 Midlakes               5-04.00  
 12 AJ Peterson               12 Avoca                  5-04.00    0.75
 12 Sebastian Smith           11 Williamson C           5-04.00    3   
 15 Brynnan Roberts           10 Greece Olymp           5-02.00    2   
 15 Tyler Kell                 9 Clyde-Savann           5-02.00  
 15 Collin Gilligan           12 Newark                 5-02.00  
 15 Dylan Tidwell             10 Greece Odyss           5-02.00  
 15 Matt Vosburg              11 Avoca                  5-02.00    0.75
 20 Aneudys Duran             11 Bishop Kearn           5-00.00    2.50
 20 Kyle Green                11 Palmyra-Mace           5-00.00  
 20 Malaki Taylor             12 Mynderse Aca           5-00.00  
 23 Liam Hendrickson          11 Hornell                4-09.00  
 23 Caleb Wilcox               9 East Rochest           4-09.00  
 23 Colin Graham              12 Oakfield/Elb           4-09.00  
 23 Matt Geffers              12 Arkport/Cana           4-09.00  
 23 Wyatt Gaus                11 Batavia                4-09.00    1.50
 28 Eric Walsh                12 Hornell                4-06.00  
 28 David Lanpher             10 Aquinas Inst           4-06.00    0.75
 28 Antonio Raschiatore        9 East Rochest           4-06.00  
 28 Joseph Warner             11 Palmyra-Mace           4-06.00  
 -- Myles Singleton           12 Uprep Roches                NH  
 -- Dominick Brown            11 Uprep Roches                NH  
 -- Zach Hall                 10 Oakfield/Elb                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Michael Armstrong         12 Lyons                 13-00.00  
  2 Josh Quatela              12 Aquinas Inst         J13-00.00    5   
  3 Matt Adams                12 Batavia               11-00.00    4   
  3 Adam Palmer               12 Greece Olymp          11-00.00  
  5 Ethan Pocock              12 LeRoy                J11-00.00    3   
  6 Daemon Konieczny          11 Batavia               10-06.00    4   
  7 Gabriel Giannini          11 Aquinas Inst         J10-06.00    5   
  8 Memphis Lohnes            12 Marcus Whitm         J10-06.00  
  9 Mike Piacente             12 Honeoye Cent           9-09.00  
  9 Trayton Schmeelk          12 Williamson C           9-09.00  
 11 Chris Gualtieri           11 LeRoy                  9-00.00    3   
 12 Derian Stenglein          11 East Rochest           8-03.00  
 13 Matt Stevens              12 Notre Dame-B           7-06.00  
 -- Caleb Costain             10 Greece Olymp                NH  
 -- Cody Wohlschegel          12 Honeoye Cent                NH  
 -- Nick Lafler               10 Midlakes                    NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jacob Liberati            12 Midlakes              21-02.75    2.50
  2 Taiyo Iburi-Bethel        12 Batavia               20-02.25    4   
  3 AJ Niles                  12 Williamson C          20-01.75    1   
  4 Nick Grimes               11 Greece Olymp          19-10.75    2   
  5 Devon Jackson             12 Uprep Roches          19-10.50    5   
  6 Dominick Brown            11 Uprep Roches          19-06.25    5   
  7 Jacob-Kurtis Guy          11 Northstar Ch          19-02.00  
  8 Logan Keifer              10 Red Jacket            19-00.50  
  9 AJ Peterson               12 Avoca                 19-00.25    3   
  9 Liam Hendrickson          11 Hornell               19-00.25    0.50
 11 Julian Hopkins            12 Avoca                 18-10.25    3   
 12 Mike Piacente             12 Honeoye Cent          18-05.75    1.50
 13 Joey Geffell              11 Batavia               18-02.50    4   
 14 Chase Bordonaro           11 LeRoy                 18-01.25  
 15 Jacob Thomas              12 Honeoye Cent          18-01.00    1.50
 16 Charley McDaniels         12 School Of Th          17-11.75  
 17 Josh Beha                 12 Wayne Centra          17-10.00  
 18 Camden Miller             10 Palmyra-Mace          17-08.25  
 19 Evan Pruonto               9 Dansville             17-07.75  
 20 Kerel Kelly               12 Lyons                 17-05.50  
 21 Cody Bullock              12 Palmyra-Mace          17-05.00  
 22 Shawn Kelly Jr            12 Greece Olymp          17-04.50    2   
 23 David Browne              12 Hornell               16-09.75    0.50
 23 Jake Abel                 12 Marcus Whitm          16-09.75  
 25 Connor Jantzi              9 Wayne Centra          16-04.50  
 26 Shawn Morabito            10 LeRoy                 16-04.25  
 27 Isaiah Martin             12 Midlakes              16-02.00    2.50
 27 Ron Wheeler               11 South Seneca          16-02.00  
 29 Sebastian Smith           11 Williamson C          16-00.00    1   
 30 Zach Washburn             11 Sodus Centra          15-11.25  
 31 Collin Nasso              12 Northstar Ch          15-10.50  
 32 Jacob Nemitz              11 Marcus Whitm          15-10.25  
 33 Gabriel Stenziano         12 Wayland-Coho          15-08.00  
 34 Mohamed Hussein           11 Leadership A          15-00.25  
 35 Colin Youngjohn            9 Red Jacket            14-07.75  
 36 Michael Thomas            10 Dansville             14-05.50  
 37 Peter Diaz                12 Waterloo              14-02.50  
 38 Anthony Griffen            9 Rochester Pr          14-01.00  
 39 Dylan Crater              10 Warsaw                14-00.00  
 40 Zack Merkley              10 Waterloo              13-09.75  
 41 Marcus Burns              11 Bath-Haverli          13-02.00  
 42 Damien Griswold            9 Greece Odyss          12-11.75  
 42 Andrew Rosabianca          9 Bath-Haverli          12-11.75  
 44 Kevin Reilly              10 Romulus               11-09.50  
 45 Deion Parker              10 Rochester Pr          11-07.25  
 46 Mason Drake                9 Greece Odyss           9-06.50  
 47 Nick Prinzi               11 Wayland-Coho           8-00.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jacob Liberati            12 Midlakes              43-00.75    4   
  2 Devon Jackson             12 Uprep Roches          41-02.25    2.50
  3 AJ Niles                  12 Williamson C          40-10.25    3   
  4 Josh Beha                 12 Wayne Centra          40-08.75    5   
  5 Julian Hopkins            12 Avoca                 40-05.50    2   
  6 James Flannery            12 Wayne Centra          38-10.00    5   
  7 Joey Geffell              11 Batavia               38-05.75    1.50
  8 Wyatt Gaus                11 Batavia               37-01.00    1.50
  9 Memphis Lohnes            12 Marcus Whitm          37-00.00    0.50
 10 Maxin McKenzie            12 LeRoy                 36-11.50    1   
 11 Carter Puylara            10 Mynderse Aca          36-08.00  
 12 Aidan Harrington          11 LeRoy                 36-06.50    1   
 13 Joe Belmont               12 Williamson C          36-01.25    3   
 14 Kerel Kelly               12 Lyons                 35-06.75  
 15 Isaiah Martin             12 Midlakes              35-06.00    4   
 16 Hayden Barry              12 Avoca                 35-05.75    2   
 17 Jaquincy Bostick          10 Uprep Roches          35-05.50    2.50
 18 Alex Daniel               12 Warsaw                34-07.25  
 19 Jonathan Lonneville       10 Marion                33-05.50  
 20 Nick Strong               12 Bath-Haverli          32-11.75  
 21 Ben DeYoung               10 Marion                32-11.25  
 22 Riley Winum                9 Marcus Whitm          32-10.00    0.50
 23 Zach Washburn             11 Sodus Centra          32-05.75  
 24 Cody Bullock              12 Palmyra-Mace          32-02.00  
 25 Holden Stevenson          10 Palmyra-Mace          31-05.00  
 26 Austin Stratton           12 Bath-Haverli          31-00.00  
 26 Jesse Cottrell             9 Red Jacket            31-00.00  
 28 Antonio Raschiatore        9 East Rochest          30-10.50  
 29 Gabriel Stenziano         12 Wayland-Coho          30-04.00  
 30 Caleb Wilcox               9 East Rochest          30-00.75  
 31 Peter Diaz                12 Waterloo              29-11.00  
 32 Damian Strait              9 Wayland-Coho          29-02.50  
 33 Matt Parks                10 Red Jacket            27-04.75  
 34 Zack Merkley              10 Waterloo              27-03.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alex Rood                 11 Batavia               49-04.00    5   
  2 Israel McClure            12 Wayland-Coho          45-10.00    4   
  3 Nate Mayou                11 Palmyra-Mace          44-03.00    0.25
  4 Gregory Ransom            11 World of Inq          42-03.00  
  5 Jaheim Smith              12 Batavia               40-11.50    5   
  6 Marshall Schultz          12 LeRoy                J40-11.50    1.50
  7 Shawn Kelly Jr            12 Greece Olymp          40-09.50    2.50
  8 Clifton Henderson         12 Uprep Roches          38-06.00    3   
  9 Sam Hawkins               12 Northstar Ch          38-05.50    0.25
 10 Jacob Crawford            12 Midlakes              37-11.00  
 11 Caleb Drake               11 Bath-Haverli          36-04.50  
 12 Jevante Wesley            10 Uprep Roches          36-01.50    3   
 13 Andy Frisbie              12 Livonia               36-01.00    2   
 14 Jose Castro Aguilera      11 Sodus Centra          35-11.00  
 15 George Draper             11 Aquinas Inst          35-09.00  
 16 Tommy Ryan                12 Livonia               35-07.75    2   
 17 Shane VandeWinkle         12 Honeoye Cent          34-07.00  
 18 Leo Ceron                 12 Williamson C          34-04.50    1   
 18 Damen Morrell             12 Red Creek             34-04.50  
 20 Connor McVey              11 Williamson C          34-02.00    1   
 21 Ryan Smith                11 Wayland-Coho          33-08.50    4   
 22 Miles Sirois              10 East Rochest          33-07.00  
 23 Billy Knapp               12 Dansville             33-00.00  
 24 Sam Fields                12 Greece Olymp          32-07.50    2.50
 25 Joel Rodriguez            11 Monroe/SWW            32-05.50  
 26 Jesse Greco               12 Bishop Kearn          32-04.50  
 27 Hunter White              11 East High             31-07.00  
 28 Owen Mowry                 9 Aquinas Inst          31-03.00  
 29 Nathan Perry              12 Red Jacket            30-09.75  
 29 James Hilaire             12 Sodus Centra          30-09.75  
 31 RJ Young                  10 Northstar Ch          29-06.50    0.25
 32 Tyree Kaufman             11 Mynderse Aca          29-05.00  
 33 Zachery Hlywa             11 Rochester Pr          29-03.00  
 34 Ryan Sprague              12 Red Creek             28-08.00  
 35 Andrew Norris             12 Lyons                 28-07.00  
 36 Brandon Jeanotte          12 LeRoy                 27-08.00    1.50
 37 Tyrek Jones                9 Bath-Haverli          26-11.75  
 38 Jacob Backus              12 Midlakes              26-08.50  
 39 Kelvin Van                 9 Greece Odyss          26-08.00  
 40 Trevor Offhaus            10 Warsaw                25-07.50  
 41 Matt Vosburg              11 Avoca                 25-05.25  
 42 Evan Anderson             11 Red Jacket            24-09.50  
 43 Andrew Pawluckie          11 Bishop Kearn          24-05.00  
 44 Preston Bell               9 Dansville             24-00.50  
 44 Zabari Phillips           11 Rochester Pr          24-00.50  
 46 Joseph Warner             11 Palmyra-Mace          23-09.00    0.25
 47 JT Zimmerman              10 Marcus Whitm          22-11.50  
 48 Mitchell Laverty          12 Avoca                 22-04.00  
 49 Daniel Sloan               9 Greece Odyss          21-09.00  
 50 Joseph Hanss               9 East Rochest          18-11.00  
 51 Joe Falkowski             12 Honeoye Cent          18-09.00  
 52 John Reylea               11 South Seneca          16-08.00  
 
Boys Weight Throw Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Evan Bartz                12 Batavia               48-11.00    4   
  2 Griffin Yastremski        12 Bath-Haverli          45-05.75    0.50
  3 Nathan Chambers           11 East Rochest          45-05.00    2   
  4 Luke Wagner               12 Midlakes              44-03.75    5   
  5 Nate Mayou                11 Palmyra-Mace          43-02.25    1.50
  6 Jacob DeWilde             10 Midlakes              42-07.75    5   
  7 Jevante Wesley            10 Uprep Roches          42-05.25    3   
  8 Jose Castro Aguilera      11 Sodus Centra          41-00.00    2.50
  9 Christian Finnerty        12 Red Creek             39-06.75    1   
 10 Clifton Henderson         12 Uprep Roches          39-03.25    3   
 11 Hunter White              11 East High             37-11.75  
 12 Matt Grover               12 Batavia               37-07.75    4   
 13 Leo Ceron                 12 Williamson C          37-03.50  
 14 Marshall Schultz          12 LeRoy                 37-02.00  
 15 James Hilaire             12 Sodus Centra          36-06.25    2.50
 16 Gregory Ransom            11 World of Inq          36-02.75  
 17 Joel Rodriguez            11 Monroe/SWW            32-00.75  
 18 Nathan Perry              12 Red Jacket            32-00.25  
 19 George Draper             11 Aquinas Inst          31-05.50  
 20 Damen Morrell             12 Red Creek             30-08.00    1   
 21 Miles Sirois              10 East Rochest          30-05.50    2   
 22 Adam Smith                10 Palmyra-Mace          29-03.00    1.50
 23 Jordan Copp               11 Honeoye Cent          28-10.50  
 24 Joshua Wagner             11 Red Jacket            26-09.75  
 25 Trevor Offhaus            10 Warsaw                26-07.25  
 26 Brandon Jeanotte          12 LeRoy                 25-05.00  
 26 Andrew Norris             12 Lyons                 25-05.00  
 28 Andy Frisbie              12 Livonia               25-04.50  
 29 Owen Mowry                 9 Aquinas Inst          25-04.00  
 30 Tyree Kaufman             11 Mynderse Aca          24-08.00  
 31 Billy Knapp               12 Dansville             24-05.25  
 32 Mitchell Laverty          12 Avoca                 23-10.75  
 33 Dalton Dickinson           9 Bath-Haverli          23-09.75    0.50
 34 Richard Odenbach           9 Honeoye Cent          20-00.25  
 35 Preston Bell               9 Dansville             18-10.00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Batavia                    103.50     2) Wayne Central              69   
    3) Palmyra-Macedon             56.50     4) LeRoy                      44   
    5) Hornell                     38        5) Williamson Central         38   
    7) Waterloo                    37        8) Greece Olympia             31   
    9) Warsaw                      29       10) Aquinas Institute          28   
   11) Bishop Kearney              25       12) Red Jacket                 20   
   13) East Rochester              18       14) Wayland-Cohocton           16   
   15) Red Creek                   13       16) Honeoye Central            12   
   17) Northstar Christian         11       18) Dansville                  10   
   19) Marion                       9       19) Greece Odyssey              9   
   21) North Rose-Wolcott           8       22) Bath-Haverling              6   
   23) World of Inquiry             5       24) Lyons                       4   
   24) Notre Dame-Batavia           4       24) Livonia                     4   
   27) South Seneca                 3       28) Midlakes                    2   
   28) Rochester Prep               2       28) Mynderse Academy            2   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Batavia                    111        2) UPrep Rochester            50   
    3) Wayne Central               46        4) LeRoy                      29   
    5) Greece Olympia              28        6) Aquinas Institute          27.50
    7) Marion                      25        8) Midlakes                   23   
    9) Rochester Prep              21        9) Williamson Central         21   
   11) Honeoye Central             20       12) Avoca                      19.50
   13) Franklin                    18       13) East Rochester             18   
   15) Wayland-Cohocton            17       16) Mynderse Academy           16   
   17) Palmyra-Macedon             14.50    18) Marcus Whitman             14   
   19) Bath-Haverling              12       19) Red Jacket                 12   
   21) Livonia                     11       21) Red Creek                  11   
   23) Oakfield/Elba                8       24) East High                   6   
   24) Bishop Kearney               6       26) Sodus Central               5   
   27) Northstar Christian          4.50    28) Leadership Academy          4   
   29) Clyde-Savannah               3       29) Dansville                   3   
   31) Waterloo                     2       31) Lyons                       2   
   33) Hornell                      1