Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/19/2019 01:48 PM
                        RWTL - Classes A/B - 1/19/2019                         
                                      RIT                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Richards, Indya           12 Gates-Chili               7.21   1 
  2 Davis, Jaelyn             11 Rush-Henriet              7.25   1 
  3 Donzo, Oumou              10 Rush-Henriet              7.51   1 
  4 Manning, Sierra            9 Eastridge                 7.52   1 
  5 Whyte, Leilani            10 Churchville-              7.57   1 
  6 Harloff, Melody            8 Victor Centr              7.65   1 
  7 McGhie, Aniya              9 Rush-Henriet              7.65   1 
  8 Perkins, T'Aliyah          9 Greece Arcad              7.71   4 
  9 Klimow, Julianna          11 Webster Thom              7.73   2 
 10 Hudson, Waniya            12 Greece Athen              7.76   2 
 11 Erdle, Sam                 9 Pittsford Me              7.79   2 
 12 Allen, Taylor             11 Churchville-              7.82   5 
 13 Hicks, Lillian            10 Fairport                  7.82   1 
 14 Sugar, Emily               9 Spencerport               7.83   2 
 15 Moore, Ay'rianna           7 Eastridge                 7.84   2 
 16 Klimow, Skyler             9 Webster Thom              7.87   5 
 17 Getz, Alison              11 Penfield                  7.87   4 
 18 Pezzimenti, Ava           10 Webster Thom              7.88   4 
 19 Simlin, Zsayla            10 Rush-Henriet              7.90   2 
 20 Sagan, Elizabeth          10 Brockport                 7.92   4 
 21 Felton, Courtney           9 Penfield                  7.92   2 
 22 Crane, Jaclyn             10 Rush-Henriet              7.93   5 
 23 Hughes, Dinya             11 Canandaigua               7.94   3 
 24 Rice, Hailey              11 Webster Schr              7.95   5 
 25 Kandall, Carrie           10 Pittsford Me              7.95   4 
 26 Kitterman, Grace          11 Victor Centr              7.96   6 
 26 Sobers, Kamilah           12 Pittsford Me              7.96   3 
 28 Reed, Chivonna            12 Fairport                  8.01   3 
 29 Tuach, Nyachap             9 Spencerport               8.01   5 
 30 Pitts, Maddie              9 Victor Centr              8.02   3 
 31 Scibelli, Kate             9 Canandaigua               8.05   3 
 32 Newsome, Adrianna         11 Greece Athen              8.07   7 
 33 Field, Anja               11 Pittsford Su              8.08   4 
 34 LeClaire, Ashley           9 Webster Schr              8.09   3 
 35 Cross, Isabella           11 Churchville-              8.11   3 
 36 Howe, Lacy                11 Pittsford Me              8.12   6 
 37 Reigle, Laura              9 Hilton                    8.12   8 
 38 Hardy, Morgan             11 Webster Thom              8.12   7 
 39 Siriphanthong, Crystal    11 Churchville-              8.15   9 
 40 Shepard, Kaelin           11 Rush-Henriet              8.16   6 
 41 Taylor, Sydney            10 Brockport                 8.16   5 
 42 Howland, Sacred           11 Brockport                 8.16   6 
 43 Vidal, Marissa            11 Spencerport               8.18   8 
 44 Urban, Sarah              12 Victor Centr              8.19   6 
 45 Dawley, Vanessa           12 Churchville-              8.19   3 
 46 Fabre, Anne               10 Rush-Henriet              8.22   6 
 47 Zemaitis, Amber           11 Spencerport               8.22   8 
 48 Brame, Emily               9 Victor Centr              8.22   9 
 49 Delario-Brown, Aubrianna  11 Irondequoit               8.23   8 
 50 Mack, Jennifer             9 Pittsford Me              8.24   5 
 51 Vogler, Olivia            12 Irondequoit               8.26   8 
 52 Piazza, Gianna            12 Webster Thom              8.27   7 
 53 Brunken, Mia              12 Fairport                  8.28   7 
 54 Vorasane, Kayla           11 Rush-Henriet              8.29   8 
 55 Renolo, Kristine          12 Rush-Henriet              8.31  10 
 56 Shepard, Kamaria          11 Brighton                  8.33   7 
 57 Chapman, Macy             12 Canandaigua               8.34   7 
 58 Melendez, Gabby           12 Victor Centr              8.36   9 
 59 Wirth, Caroline           11 Fairport                  8.37   5 
 60 Lukas, Kathryn            10 Victor Centr              8.38  12 
 61 Willis, Chaise            10 Greece Athen              8.38   7 
 62 Persons, Leigha           11 Hilton                    8.38  10 
 63 Muhammad, Sumayyah        12 Fairport                  8.39  12 
 64 Bates, Camille            10 Fairport                  8.40  11 
 65 Kermis, Madison           10 Greece Arcad              8.42  11 
 66 Lesniak, Victoria         11 Brockport                 8.43  11 
 67 Purcell, Macy              9 Hilton                    8.44  11 
 68 Brent, Kiran              10 Pittsford Me              8.47   4 
 69 Buddendeck, Audrey        11 Webster Thom              8.49  13 
 70 Brock, Jenna              10 Rush-Henriet              8.54  11 
 71 Rizzo, Alexis              9 Brockport                 8.54  12 
 72 Carter, Teagan            10 Brockport                 8.56  11 
 73 Nash, Abigail             10 Victor Centr              8.58  12 
 74 Sears, Rachel             11 Victor Centr              8.60  11 
 74 Novias, Juliana           10 Fairport                  8.60  12 
 76 Remchuk, Ella              9 Rush-Henriet              8.63  10 
 77 Howard, Khiara            11 Webster Schr              8.65  13 
 78 Nicolosi, Miranda         11 Webster Thom              8.67  13 
 79 Kissinger, Mila           11 Webster Thom              8.67  14 
 80 Brugger, Leigha            9 Brockport                 8.70  12 
 81 Vara, Anne Marie          12 Brighton                  8.75  12 
 82 Al Qaisi, Rose            10 Rush-Henriet              8.80  10 
 83 Vosburgh, Sarah           12 Irondequoit               9.00  14 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Teglash, Stefani          12 Penfield                 43.02   1 
  2 Harloff, Melody            8 Victor Centr             43.13   2 
  3 Moore, Ay'rianna           7 Eastridge                43.15   2 
  4 Donzo, Oumou              10 Rush-Henriet             43.47   1 
  5 Hudson, Waniya            12 Greece Athen             43.78   3 
  6 Boothby, Eva              12 Webster Schr             43.94   2 
  7 Romanowski, Zoe           11 Brighton                 44.16   1 
  8 Whyte, Leilani            10 Churchville-             44.19   1 
  9 Hicks, Lillian            10 Fairport                 44.20   3 
 10 Sagan, Elizabeth          10 Brockport                44.22   2 
 10 Daley, Amber              11 Rush-Henriet             44.22   1 
 12 Davis, Jaelyn             11 Rush-Henriet             44.30   2 
 13 Sugar, Emily               9 Spencerport              44.54   2 
 14 Manning, Sierra            9 Eastridge                44.74   1 
 15 Urban, Sarah              12 Victor Centr             44.90   3 
 16 Allen, Taylor             11 Churchville-             45.00   6 
 17 Felton, Courtney           9 Penfield                 45.25   3 
 18 Borcyk, Jenna              9 Greece Athen             45.29   6 
 19 Fabre, Anne               10 Rush-Henriet             45.49   4 
 20 Kotyra, Kathryn           11 Penfield                 45.64   4 
 21 Rice, Hailey              11 Webster Schr             45.80   4 
 22 Carey, Carina              9 Spencerport              45.89   6 
 23 Cross, Isabella           11 Churchville-             45.93   3 
 24 Kandall, Carrie           10 Pittsford Me             46.08   7 
 25 Shepard, Kaelin           11 Rush-Henriet             46.23   5 
 26 Connor, Shyla              9 Hilton                   46.35   7 
 27 Delario-Brown, Aubrianna  11 Irondequoit              46.38   9 
 28 Gruger, Elena             10 Fairport                 46.46   4 
 29 Simlin, Zsayla            10 Rush-Henriet             46.55   5 
 30 Dawley, Vanessa           12 Churchville-             46.58   7 
 31 Dennis, Arielle           10 Greece Athen             46.61   9 
 32 Crane, Jaclyn             10 Rush-Henriet             46.71   5 
 33 Smock, Olivia             11 Penfield                 46.84   5 
 34 Novias, Juliana           10 Fairport                 46.93   7 
 35 Zimmerli, Rachael          9 Penfield                 46.97   7 
 36 Tuach, Nyachap             9 Spencerport              46.97  11 
 37 Dittman, Alexandra        12 Hilton                   46.99   5 
 38 Willis, Chaise            10 Greece Athen             47.00   6 
 39 Berry, Sara               11 Pittsford Me             47.00   8 
 40 Baptiste-White, Anaheysh  11 Greece Arcad             47.03   8 
 41 Vidal, Marissa            11 Spencerport              47.39   9 
 42 McPhail, Annika           11 Penfield                 47.43   5 
 43 Siriphanthong, Crystal    11 Churchville-             47.47  10 
 44 Vogler, Olivia            12 Irondequoit              47.69  11 
 45 Boyce, Madison            11 Rush-Henriet             47.78   8 
 46 Eckl, Janelle             10 Pittsford Me             47.81   6 
 47 Sorensen, Olivia          11 Pittsford Su             48.10  13 
 48 Maxwell, Kayla            10 Fairport                 48.55   4 
 49 Weinbeck, Emilie          11 Brockport                48.61  10 
 50 O'Neill, Molly            11 Canandaigua              48.75  13 
 51 Zemaitis, Amber           11 Spencerport              48.78   8 
 52 Byfield, Alesha           11 Brockport                48.84   8 
 53 Pisa, Gianna              10 Spencerport              49.01  10 
 54 Lukas, Kathryn            10 Victor Centr             49.36  12 
 55 Sobers, Kamilah           12 Pittsford Me             49.49  10 
 56 Erdle, Sam                 9 Pittsford Me             49.53  10 
 57 Simmons, Shaddai          12 Greece Arcad             49.57  10 
 58 Carter, Teagan            10 Brockport                49.64  11 
 59 Figer, Chiara             11 Pittsford Me             49.85  12 
 60 Persons, Leigha           11 Hilton                   50.05  13 
 61 Brunken, Mia              12 Fairport                 50.46   9 
 62 Smith, Abbey              11 Pittsford Me             50.51  13 
 63 Robinson, Meghan          11 Pittsford Me             50.79  11 
 64 Field, Anja               11 Pittsford Su             51.13  14 
 65 Muhammad, Sumayyah        12 Fairport                 51.53   8 
 66 Sobieraj, Gemma           11 Brighton                 51.92  13 
 67 Bates, Camille            10 Fairport                 52.73  14 
 68 Panara, Laura             11 Canandaigua              56.64  14 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Marcus, Zoe                8 Fairport               1:44.52   2 
  2 Lind, Paige               11 Victor Centr           1:44.58   1 
  3 Scibelli, Kate             9 Canandaigua            1:45.38   2 
  4 Gates, Christina          12 Rush-Henriet           1:46.19   1 
  5 Mason, Maddy              11 Hilton                 1:46.49   1 
  6 Oliver, Lily              12 Rush-Henriet           1:46.97   1 
  7 Linzy, Milan              12 Rush-Henriet           1:47.05   2 
  8 Brennan, Haley            12 Webster Thom           1:47.41   1 
  9 Doody, Sierra              9 Webster Schr           1:48.14   1 
 10 Allen, Alliyah            10 Rush-Henriet           1:49.26   1 
 11 Wojnowski, Suzanna        12 Eastridge              1:49.54   2 
 12 Anderson, Emma            12 Brighton               1:50.22   2 
 13 Keenan, Josie             11 Fairport               1:51.38   3 
 14 Henning, Samara           12 Pittsford Me           1:51.54   3 
 15 Herman, Alexis             9 Pittsford Me           1:51.95   1 
 16 Remchuk, Ella              9 Rush-Henriet           1:52.34   4 
 17 Carney, Adelyn            11 Webster Schr           1:53.40   2 
 18 Sauter, Molly             12 Penfield               1:54.02   4 
 19 Edlou, Ariana             11 Pittsford Su           1:54.40   3 
 20 Greene, Jade              11 Pittsford Su           1:54.53   4 
 21 Picard, Meagan            10 Rush-Henriet           1:54.64   2 
 22 Weinbeck, Emilie          11 Brockport              1:54.75   3 
 23 Ivey, Addie               12 Pittsford Su           1:55.93   4 
 24 Melendez, Gabby           12 Victor Centr           1:55.98   4 
 25 Carroway, Bryn            11 Penfield               1:56.01   4 
 26 Allchin, Abigail          10 Churchville-           1:56.72   5 
 27 Kilian, Telaney            9 Webster Thom           1:56.77   3 
 28 Pellegrino, Anna           9 Pittsford Su           1:56.86   5 
 29 Macdonald, Cassidy        12 Brockport              1:57.67   4 
 30 Yacano, Amber             11 Pittsford Su           1:59.32   3 
 31 Keilman, Georgina         10 Penfield               1:59.44   3 
 32 Boyce, Madison            11 Rush-Henriet           2:01.51   3 
 33 Fargnoli, Amelia           9 Spencerport            2:01.95   5 
 34 Chatterton, Alexis        11 Hilton                 2:04.22   5 
 35 Lewis, Nia                10 Greece Athen           2:06.34   5 
 36 Perkins, Alena            10 Churchville-           2:06.38   5 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Riorden, Haley            12 Rush-Henriet           3:00.61   1 
  2 McDade Clay, Delia        12 Brighton               3:10.08   1 
  3 Suiter, Jessica           10 Fairport               3:11.45   1 
  4 Fantauzzo, Ellie          11 Pittsford Su           3:13.43   1 
  5 Preisser, Rebekah         12 Pittsford Su           3:14.61   1 
  6 Ventresca, Alex           10 Rush-Henriet           3:17.59   1 
  7 Witt, Laura               11 Webster Thom           3:17.98   1 
  8 Dubois, Desilets           7 Brockport              3:18.94   1 
  9 Carney, Cecelia           12 Webster Schr           3:19.54   1 
 10 O'Neill, Molly            11 Canandaigua            3:19.96   2 
 11 Tomanovich, Julia         12 Pittsford Me           3:20.16   1 
 12 Morrell, Riley            10 Pittsford Me           3:21.87   1 
 13 Nobes, Macky              10 Fairport               3:22.51   3 
 14 Capuano, Annalee           9 Irondequoit            3:23.84   2 
 15 Brennan, Haley            12 Webster Thom           3:24.20   2 
 16 Serapilio, Madison        10 Rush-Henriet           3:24.48   2 
 17 Palumbo, Emma             10 Irondequoit            3:24.49   2 
 18 Winden, Emma              10 Rush-Henriet           3:25.91   2 
 19 Moulton, Maggie           12 Pittsford Su           3:27.67   3 
 20 Gould, Leigha             11 Webster Schr           3:28.01   2 
 21 Fish, Elizabeth           10 Fairport               3:28.59   2 
 22 Storie, Kayla             10 Churchville-           3:31.72   1 
 23 Gamache, Kati             10 Webster Thom           3:36.29   3 
 24 Harvey, Caitlin           10 Fairport               3:37.31   3 
 25 Reynolds, Isabelle        12 Pittsford Me           3:39.91   2 
 26 Robinson, Sherry          10 Victor Centr           3:44.72   3 
 27 Corwin, Rachel            11 Churchville-           3:44.84   3 
 28 Hough, Amanda             12 Hilton                 3:49.15   2 
 29 Spall, Carlie              9 Hilton                 3:49.99   3 
 30 Hays, Lindsey             11 Penfield               3:51.68   3 
 31 Ogletree, Vivian          10 Penfield               3:53.58   3 
 32 Strand, Audrey             8 Greece Arcad           3:54.23   3 
 33 Bettin, Julia             11 Hilton                 3:54.98   2 
 34 Ferris, Maria             10 Brockport              4:08.16   3 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cobos, Katie              12 Canandaigua            5:03.39   1 
  2 Ossont, Eilee              9 Brighton               5:10.42   1 
  3 Arguien, McKenna           9 Churchville-           5:14.59   1 
  4 Angus, Marlee             12 Penfield               5:14.75   1 
  5 Tytler, Candace            9 Irondequoit            5:16.95   1 
  6 McCarthy, Rachel          12 Pittsford Me           5:16.97   1 
  7 Antonini, Sabrina         10 Hilton                 5:18.75   1 
  8 Ziskind, Elena            11 Webster Thom           5:19.68   1 
  9 Capuano, Annalee           9 Irondequoit            5:20.30   1 
 10 Cardilli, Abby            12 Penfield               5:21.12   1 
 11 Witt, Laura               11 Webster Thom           5:25.00   1 
 12 Palumbo, Emma             10 Irondequoit            5:26.29   2 
 13 Canali, Jordyn             8 Canandaigua            5:28.78   2 
 14 Gramse, Giana              9 Hilton                 5:29.60   2 
 15 Magnera, Sofia             7 Webster Schr           5:40.73   1 
 16 Gamache, Kati             10 Webster Thom           5:41.90   2 
 17 Battaglia, Alexandra      10 Spencerport            5:45.37   2 
 18 Young, Alex                8 Pittsford Su           5:45.62   2 
 19 Fantauzzo, Molly           7 Pittsford Su           5:51.40   2 
 20 Ramsey, Elizabeth         12 Webster Schr           6:06.52   2 
 21 Carletta, Paige           10 Brockport              6:24.08   2 
 22 Robinson, Sherry          10 Victor Centr           6:34.49   2 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peterson, Katherine       10 Webster Thom          11:13.51  
  2 Altobelli, Sage            9 Webster Thom          11:15.05  
  3 Kowalski, Lia             11 Webster Thom          11:15.92  
  4 Canali, Jordyn             8 Canandaigua           11:20.40  
  5 Czajka, Norah             10 Penfield              11:39.21  
  6 Magnera, Sofia             7 Webster Schr          11:39.85  
  7 Tytler, Candace            9 Irondequoit           11:44.80  
  8 Tytler, Colleen           10 Irondequoit           11:47.20  
  9 Ugine, Madeline           10 Webster Schr          11:49.01  
 10 Bloom, Hailey             10 Penfield              12:05.49  
 11 Kim, Holy                  9 Pittsford Me          12:10.30  
 12 Miller, Julia             10 Fairport              12:12.97  
 13 Brown, Elisabeth          12 Webster Thom          12:35.77  
 14 Wallace, Lily              8 Pittsford Su          12:43.03  
 15 Pauly, Melissa            11 Hilton                12:52.89  
 16 Bishop, Laura              9 Brockport             13:01.79  
 17 Marino, Claire            12 Victor Centr          13:03.40  
 18 Bulkeley, Lily            10 Fairport              13:19.41  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Richards, Indya           12 Gates-Chili               8.29   1 
  2 Fernandes, Destiny        12 Greece Athen              8.39   1 
  3 Allen, Dyonte             12 Gates-Chili               9.04   1 
  4 Prosser, Maya             11 Pittsford Su              9.17   1 
  5 Dukes, Autumn             12 Gates-Chili               9.29   1 
  6 Lawson, Erika             10 Webster Schr              9.39   1 
  7 Crawford, Unique          10 Gates-Chili               9.43   1 
  8 Brown, Jordyn             12 Canandaigua               9.61   1 
  9 Lesniak, Victoria         11 Brockport                 9.79   2 
 10 Taylor, Sydney            10 Brockport                 9.83   3 
 11 McPhail, Annika           11 Penfield                  9.98   2 
 12 Henry, Janayah             9 Gates-Chili              10.06   4 
 13 Weinstein, Sibelle        11 Pittsford Su             10.09   2 
 14 Vorasane, Kayla           11 Rush-Henriet             10.15   2 
 15 Milks, Becca              10 Brockport                10.30   2 
 16 Brame, Emily               9 Victor Centr             10.47   3 
 17 Connor, Shyla              9 Hilton                   10.63   4 
 18 Mantilla, Elena           12 Penfield                 10.74   3 
 19 Borcyk, Jenna              9 Greece Athen             10.82   5 
 20 Renolo, Kristine          12 Rush-Henriet             10.82   3 
 21 St Louis, Savanna         11 Greece Athen             10.98   4 
 22 Rizzo, Alexis              9 Brockport                11.02   4 
 23 Young, Maija               9 Brockport                11.12   5 
 24 Burrows, Kassidy          11 Victor Centr             11.15   4 
 25 Winfree, Sarah            11 Pittsford Me             11.19   3 
 25 Fink, Kaitlyn             11 Brockport                11.19   5 
 27 Lee, Shamonnie            11 Pittsford Me             11.21   5 
 28 Dennis, Arielle           10 Greece Athen             11.51   5 
 29 Haley, Liz                12 Rush-Henriet             11.67   3 
 30 Nash, Meaghan             12 Spencerport              11.86   6 
 -- Webb, Damell               9 Rush-Henriet                FS   5 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Victor Central  'A'                                 1:52.01   2 
     1) Harloff, Melody 8               2) Lind, Paige 11                 
     3) Kitterman, Grace 11             4) Urban, Sarah 12                
  2 Penfield  'A'                                       1:53.09   1 
     1) Teglash, Stefani 12             2) Ekiyor, Elaye 12               
     3) De La Encarnacion Vi, Daniela 1 4) Kotyra, Kathryn 11             
  3 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              1:53.22   1 
     1) Siriphanthong, Crystal 11       2) Dawley, Vanessa 12             
     3) Cross, Isabella 11              4) Whyte, Leilani 10              
  4 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 1:53.63   1 
     1) Gates, Christina 12             2) Linzy, Milan 12                
     3) Shepard, Kaelin 11              4) Simlin, Zsayla 10              
  5 Greece Athena  'A'                                  1:54.01   2 
  6 Webster Schroeder  'B'                              1:54.05   1 
     1) Rice, Hailey 11                 2) Boothby, Eva 12                
     3) Spronz, Lela 10                 4) LeClaire, Ashley 9             
  7 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               1:56.16   2 
     1) James, Naiyah 12                2) Sobers, Kamilah 12             
     3) Erdle, Sam 9                    4) Kandall, Carrie 10             
  8 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              1:57.89   2 
     1) LeClaire, Katie 11              2) Lawson, Erika 10               
     3) Sage, Mackenzie 11              4) Doody, Sierra 9                
  9 Canandaigua  'A'                                    1:58.03   2 
     1) Chapman, Macy 12                2) Scibelli, Kate 9               
     3) Hughes, Dinya 11                4) Brown, Jordyn 12               
 10 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 2:00.12   3 
     1) Baptiste-White, Anaheysha 11    2) Drumgoole, Toriann 10          
     3) Kermis, Madison 10              4) Perkins, T'Aliyah 9            
 11 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           2:00.65   1 
     1) Cupo, Kelly 12                  2) Field, Anja 11                 
     3) Ivey, Addie 12                  4) Prosser, Maya 11               
 12 Brockport  'A'                                      2:02.37   2 
     1) Brugger, Leigha 9               2) Taylor, Sydney 10              
     3) Davignon, Catherine 11          4) Carter, Teagan 10              
 13 Irondequoit  'A'                                    2:06.48   3 
 14 Hilton  'A'                                         2:07.52   3 
     1) Persons, Leigha 11              2) Purcell, Macy 9                
     3) Natale, Angelina 9              4) Henry, Mya 10                  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 4:11.46   1 
     1) Allen, Alliyah 10               2) Daley, Amber 11                
     3) Oliver, Lily 12                 4) Riorden, Haley 12              
  2 Brighton  'A'                                       4:21.19   1 
     1) Anderson, Emma 12               2) Anderson, Kelsey 12            
     3) Kiniova, Sasha 11               4) Romanowski, Zoe 11             
  3 Eastridge  'A'                                      4:24.86   1 
     1) Manning, Sierra 9               2) Carr, Leilani 10               
     3) Johnson, Jonari 11              4) Moore, Ay'rianna 7             
  4 Spencerport  'A'                                    4:31.53   1 
     1) Carey, Carina 9                 2) Pisa, Gianna 10                
     3) Sugar, Emily 9                  4) Vidal, Marissa 11              
  5 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               4:35.47   1 
     1) Berry, Sara 11                  2) Lee, Shamonnie 11              
     3) Mack, Christina 12              4) Robinson, Meghan 11            
  6 Brockport  'A'                                      4:40.16   2 
     1) Sagan, Elizabeth 10             2) Rose, Cora 10                  
     3) Milks, Becca 10                 4) Weinbeck, Emilie 11            
  7 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           4:42.55   1 
     1) Ebner, Grace 12                 2) Sorensen, Olivia 11            
     3) Yacano, Amber 11                4) Edlou, Ariana 11               
  8 Hilton  'A'                                         4:42.59   2 
  9 Irondequoit  'A'                                    4:45.99   2 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                          10:32.72  
     1) Preisser, Rebekah 12            2) Greene, Jade 11                
     3) Moulton, Maggie 12              4) Dykens, Hannah 9               
  2 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                10:43.79  
     1) Picard, Meagan 10               2) Ventresca, Alex 10             
     3) Winden, Emma 10                 4) Serapilio, Madison 10          
  3 Webster Schroeder  'A'                             10:46.29  
     1) Doody, Sierra 9                 2) Ugine, Madeline 10             
     3) Carney, Adelyn 11               4) Gould, Leigha 11               
  4 Penfield  'A'                                      10:46.67  
  5 Webster Thomas  'A'                                10:47.68  
  6 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                              10:59.70  
     1) Lucia, Olivia 9                 2) Tomanovich, Julia 12           
     3) Morrell, Riley 10               4) Herman, Alexis 9               
  7 Spencerport  'A'                                   11:38.00  
     1) Fargnoli, Amelia 9              2) Sushko, Sophia 9               
     3) Nash, Meaghan 12                4) Battaglia, Alexandra 10        
  8 Penfield  'B'                                      12:07.66  
  9 Brockport  'A'                                     12:17.04  
     1) Bishop, Laura 9                 2) Grego, Leah 11                 
     3) Ferris, Maria 10                4) Macdonald, Cassidy 12          
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fernandes, Destiny        12 Greece Athen           5-03.00  
  2 Allen, Dyonte             12 Gates-Chili            5-00.00  
  3 Spronz, Lela              10 Webster Schr           4-10.00  
  3 Couderc, Chloe            12 Brighton               4-10.00  
  3 Sorensen, Olivia          11 Pittsford Su           4-10.00  
  3 Levesque, Michaela        12 Greece Arcad           4-10.00  
  7 Sushko, Sophia             9 Spencerport            4-08.00  
  7 Gelb, Kaitlyn             12 Pittsford Me           4-08.00  
  7 Reed, Chivonna            12 Fairport               4-08.00  
  7 Davignon, Catherine       11 Brockport              4-08.00  
  7 Carr, Leilani             10 Eastridge              4-08.00  
  7 Edlou, Ariana             11 Pittsford Su           4-08.00  
 13 Curley, Courtney          11 Churchville-           4-06.00  
 13 Mowers, Georgia           11 Victor Centr           4-06.00  
 13 Burrows, Kassidy          11 Victor Centr           4-06.00  
 13 Mantilla, Elena           12 Penfield               4-06.00  
 13 Haley, Liz                12 Rush-Henriet           4-06.00  
 13 Young, Maija               9 Brockport              4-06.00  
 13 Harman, Paige             10 Fairport               4-06.00  
 13 Ugine, Madeline           10 Webster Schr           4-06.00  
 21 Kissinger, Mila           11 Webster Thom           4-03.00  
 21 Powell, Claire            12 Pittsford Me           4-03.00  
 23 Levin, Abby               12 Irondequoit            4-00.00  
 23 Elliott, Carly            11 Canandaigua            4-00.00  
 23 Arguien, McKenna           9 Churchville-           4-00.00  
 23 Thompson, Danielle        10 Rush-Henriet           4-00.00  
 23 Macdonald, Abbey          10 Brockport              4-00.00  
 28 Rossow, Brooke            11 Pittsford Me           3-09.00  
 28 Zimmerli, Rachael          9 Penfield               3-09.00  
 28 Al Qaisi, Rose            10 Rush-Henriet           3-09.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reigle, Laura              9 Hilton                11-01.00  
  2 Sharp, Sachi              12 Brighton               9-06.00  
  2 Henry, Mya                10 Hilton                 9-06.00  
  4 Johnson, Mackenzie        12 Hilton                 8-06.00  
  5 Kiniova, Sasha            11 Brighton               8-00.00  
  5 Senall, Talia             10 Penfield               8-00.00  
  5 Huber, Anna               10 Hilton                 8-00.00  
  5 Domroes, Faye             10 Penfield               8-00.00  
  9 Harney, Sonia             10 Hilton                 7-06.00  
  9 Silva, Halle               8 Brighton               7-06.00  
  9 Pellechia, Cara            9 Hilton                 7-06.00  
 12 Cottrell, Alyssa          11 Webster Thom           6-06.00  
 12 Stirpe, Meghan            10 Hilton                 6-06.00  
 12 Hong, Molly                9 Gates-Chili            6-06.00  
 12 Vo, Tamnhu                10 Gates-Chili            6-06.00  
 12 Muckey, Mackenzie         12 Gates-Chili            6-06.00  
 12 Scofield-de la Colin, Al  10 Pittsford Me           6-06.00  
 18 Gould, Leigha             11 Webster Schr           5-06.00  
 -- Azzara, Kristen            9 Pittsford Me                NH  
 -- Mack, Jennifer             9 Pittsford Me                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boothby, Eva              12 Webster Schr          17-07.50  
  2 Smock, Olivia             11 Penfield              17-00.50  
  3 Rose, Cora                10 Brockport             16-06.75  
  4 Quan, Anna                11 Gates-Chili           16-04.25  
  5 Daley, Amber              11 Rush-Henriet          16-00.50  
  6 McGhie, Aniya              9 Rush-Henriet          15-11.00  
  7 Ivey, Addie               12 Pittsford Su          15-07.50  
  8 Spronz, Lela              10 Webster Schr          15-06.50  
  9 De La Encarnacion Vi, Da  12 Penfield              15-05.00  
 10 Hughes, Elaina            10 Rush-Henriet          15-04.50  
 11 Prosser, Maya             11 Pittsford Su          15-03.50  
 12 Pitts, Maddie              9 Victor Centr          15-03.25  
 12 Kitterman, Grace          11 Victor Centr          15-03.25  
 14 Hardy, Morgan             11 Webster Thom          15-01.25  
 15 LeClaire, Ashley           9 Webster Schr          14-11.00  
 16 Sage, Mackenzie           11 Webster Schr          14-08.25  
 17 Mack, Christina           12 Pittsford Me          14-08.00  
 18 Howard, Khiara            11 Webster Schr          14-07.75  
 19 Hughes, Dinya             11 Canandaigua           14-06.25  
 19 LeClaire, Katie           11 Webster Schr          14-06.25  
 21 Sparro, Erin              11 Rush-Henriet          14-04.50  
 22 Howe, Lacy                11 Pittsford Me          14-04.25  
 23 Howland, Sacred           11 Brockport             14-04.00  
 24 Henry, Janayah             9 Gates-Chili           14-03.00  
 25 Sobieraj, Gemma           11 Brighton              14-02.00  
 25 Alfatlawi, Semma          10 Victor Centr          14-02.00  
 27 Salzbrenner, Alison       10 Penfield              14-01.50  
 28 Freeman, Allison           9 Rush-Henriet          14-01.00  
 28 Dumitrescu, Samantha      11 Webster Schr          14-01.00  
 30 Edlou, Ariana             11 Pittsford Su          14-00.50  
 31 Brent, Kiran              10 Pittsford Me          13-11.75  
 32 Milks, Becca              10 Brockport             13-11.00  
 32 Pezzimenti, Ava           10 Webster Thom          13-11.00  
 34 Davignon, Catherine       11 Brockport             13-10.50  
 35 Shepard, Kamaria          11 Brighton              13-09.50  
 35 Vara, Anne Marie          12 Brighton              13-09.50  
 37 Voelkl, Maya              10 Spencerport           13-07.75  
 38 Sun, Yingnan              12 Pittsford Su          13-07.00  
 39 Calamel, Emily             9 Pittsford Me          13-05.50  
 40 Strand, Audrey             8 Greece Arcad          13-05.00  
 41 Chalupa, Brianna          10 Penfield              13-03.50  
 42 Nguyen, Katie             10 Rush-Henriet          13-02.00  
 43 Robertson, Tasha          10 Gates-Chili           12-11.00  
 43 Rizzo, Marjorie           12 Canandaigua           12-11.00  
 45 Rossow, Brooke            11 Pittsford Me          12-10.50  
 46 Brock, Jenna              10 Rush-Henriet          12-07.75  
 47 Merrill, Lauren           10 Penfield              12-05.50  
 48 Brasacchio, Logan          9 Victor Centr          12-03.50  
 -- Genovese, Ella            10 Spencerport               FOUL  
 -- Purcell, Macy              9 Hilton                    FOUL  
 -- Sud, Nandini              11 Pittsford Me              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rose, Cora                10 Brockport             34-10.00  
  2 Dukes, Autumn             12 Gates-Chili           34-03.50  
  3 Quan, Anna                11 Gates-Chili           34-03.25  
  4 Wirth, Caroline           11 Fairport              34-01.25  
  5 Hughes, Elaina            10 Rush-Henriet          33-05.25  
  6 Lawson, Erika             10 Webster Schr          33-04.25  
  7 Quan, Julia               12 Gates-Chili           32-11.25  
  8 Baptiste-White, Anaheysh  11 Greece Arcad          32-04.50  
  9 Keenan, Josie             11 Fairport              31-09.75  
 10 Dumitrescu, Samantha      11 Webster Schr          31-05.75  
 11 Klimow, Julianna          11 Webster Thom          31-02.50  
 12 LeClaire, Katie           11 Webster Schr          31-01.50  
 13 Perkins, T'Aliyah          9 Greece Arcad          31-00.00  
 14 Maxwell, Kayla            10 Fairport              30-11.00  
 15 Sparro, Erin              11 Rush-Henriet          30-06.00  
 16 Brent, Kiran              10 Pittsford Me          30-05.50  
 17 Eckl, Janelle             10 Pittsford Me          30-03.50  
 17 Sage, Mackenzie           11 Webster Schr          30-03.50  
 17 Freeman, Allison           9 Rush-Henriet          30-03.50  
 20 Natale, Angelina           9 Hilton                30-02.50  
 21 Robertson, Tasha          10 Gates-Chili           29-09.50  
 22 Alfatlawi, Semma          10 Victor Centr          29-03.00  
 23 Voelkl, Maya              10 Spencerport           28-09.75  
 24 Mack, Christina           12 Pittsford Me          28-07.00  
 25 Rizzo, Marjorie           12 Canandaigua           28-03.25  
 26 McCorry, Ainslie           9 Penfield              28-02.00  
 27 Elliott, Carly            11 Canandaigua           27-07.50  
 28 Macdonald, Abbey          10 Brockport             27-05.50  
 29 Khuns, Claire              9 Hilton                27-02.00  
 30 Salzbrenner, Alison       10 Penfield              26-08.50  
 31 Genovese, Ella            10 Spencerport           25-11.00  
 -- Bounds, Jillian           12 Canandaigua               FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hardy, Monique            11 Webster Thom          39-01.75  
  2 Dees, Trinity              9 Hilton                31-08.00  
  3 Young, Shemaiah           12 Pittsford Me          30-00.50  
  4 DiMarco, Emily            10 Brighton              30-00.25  
  5 Dent-Jackson, Aliyah      12 Brighton              29-04.75  
  6 Graham, Kyrah             12 Brighton              29-00.00  
  7 Subramaniam, Kirtana      11 Rush-Henriet          28-09.00  
  8 Sharp, Sachi              12 Brighton              28-08.25  
  9 Murphy, Riley             11 Canandaigua           27-11.75  
 10 Powell, Claire            12 Pittsford Me          27-06.50  
 11 Britton, Alana            12 Brighton              27-05.25  
 12 Baby, Nidia               12 Pittsford Me          27-04.00  
 13 Glenning, Annie           11 Pittsford Su          27-03.00  
 14 Ortiz, Maleenah           12 Rush-Henriet          27-02.50  
 15 Tisdale, Loryn            11 Rush-Henriet          26-06.25  
 16 Moore, Chloe              10 Eastridge             26-05.75  
 17 Ferris, Faith             11 Brockport             26-04.00  
 18 Buckley, Lily             12 Webster Schr          26-01.25  
 19 Lawerence, Makayla        12 Greece Arcad          25-11.75  
 20 Herman, Madison           11 Canandaigua           25-10.25  
 21 Bryant, Chanya            11 Rush-Henriet          25-08.75  
 22 Henry, Janiyah             9 Gates-Chili           25-04.00  
 23 Martini, Emilee           10 Rush-Henriet          25-03.75  
 24 Engel, Sarah              11 Hilton                24-05.25  
 25 Fink, Kaitlyn             11 Brockport             24-01.75  
 26 Rossow, Brooke            11 Pittsford Me          23-09.50  
 27 Von Rhedey, Alena         11 Canandaigua           23-06.75  
 28 Shannon, Isabella         12 Hilton                23-01.75  
 29 Johnson, Kailan           11 Hilton                22-11.25  
 30 Ekiyor, Elaye             12 Penfield              22-01.50  
 31 Verdanis, Tansey          11 Penfield              21-11.25  
 32 Mckenzie, Tyler           10 Victor Centr          18-04.00  
 
Girls Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hardy, Monique            11 Webster Thom          58-09.00  
  2 Glenning, Annie           11 Pittsford Su          32-08.25  
  3 Koonmen, Rachel           11 Fairport              32-07.00  
  4 Bryant, Chanya            11 Rush-Henriet          32-01.75  
  5 LaBelle, Ava               9 Webster Thom          30-11.75  
  6 Murphy, Riley             11 Canandaigua           29-11.75  
  7 Britton, Alana            12 Brighton              29-05.50  
  8 Ortiz, Maleenah           12 Rush-Henriet          29-04.25  
  9 Lawerence, Makayla        12 Greece Arcad          29-00.75  
 10 Dent-Jackson, Aliyah      12 Brighton              28-11.50  
 11 Herman, Madison           11 Canandaigua           28-11.25  
 12 Moore, Chloe              10 Eastridge             28-10.50  
 13 Johnson, Kailan           11 Hilton                28-00.75  
 14 DiMarco, Emily            10 Brighton              27-10.50  
 15 Ferris, Faith             11 Brockport             27-08.50  
 16 Young, Shemaiah           12 Pittsford Me          27-06.25  
 17 Torres, Melissa           11 Fairport              27-01.50  
 18 Engel, Sarah              11 Hilton                26-10.00  
 19 Cilano, Megan             11 Penfield              26-05.00  
 20 Buckley, Lily             12 Webster Schr          24-09.50  
 21 Graham, Kyrah             12 Brighton              24-07.75  
 22 Verdanis, Tansey          11 Penfield              22-08.75  
 23 Shannon, Isabella         12 Hilton                21-05.75  
 24 Baby, Nidia               12 Pittsford Me          19-09.25  
 -- Subramaniam, Kirtana      11 Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 -- Dees, Trinity              9 Hilton                    FOUL  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Murphy, Emily             11 Penfield               7:27.77  
  2 Biata, Taylor             11 Rush-Henriet           7:28.32  
  3 Fetsyak, Kateryna         12 Rush-Henriet           8:01.48  
  4 Pellegrino, Kyra           8 Gates-Chili            8:06.27  
  5 Viggiani, Callie          10 Canandaigua            8:09.72  
  6 Goodman, Allison          11 Rush-Henriet           8:25.30  
  7 May, Amelia               10 Canandaigua            8:38.22  
  8 Grego, Leah               11 Brockport              8:40.08  
  9 Nahas, Amanda             11 Spencerport            9:08.72  
 10 Cruz, Kaitlyn             12 Spencerport            9:11.14  
 11 Sun, Yingnan              12 Pittsford Su           9:17.80  
 12 McDade Clay, Delia        12 Brighton               9:41.55  
 13 French, Carly              9 Penfield              10:21.96  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Blue, Matthew             11 Rush-Henriet              6.74   1 
  2 Nesmith, Jarron           12 Churchville-              6.75   1 
  3 Allen, Chris              12 Penfield                  6.77   1 
  4 Haygood, Tamaree          12 Rush-Henriet              6.77   2 
  5 Pizzi, Joe                12 Penfield                  6.81   1 
  6 Dean, Jonah               12 Webster Thom              6.82   1 
  7 Dorsey, Keishawn          10 Eastridge                 6.83   1 
  8 Frank, Andy               12 Penfield                  6.85   1 
  9 Powell, Marquise          12 Hilton                    6.89   2 
 10 Leonard, Kaden            10 Webster Schr              6.91   1 
 11 Bayley, Michael           12 Victor Centr              6.93   3 
 12 Frey, Nick                10 Churchville-              7.01   3 
 13 Williams, Clyde           11 Pittsford Me              7.02   2 
 14 Brantley, Matthew         11 Eastridge                 7.03   2 
 15 Russell, Aiden            11 Canandaigua               7.05   2 
 16 Harisis, Shane            12 Eastridge                 7.07   3 
 17 Seigler, Avery            12 Greece Arcad              7.08   3 
 18 Bowens, Avery             12 Eastridge                 7.10   5 
 19 Welch, Michael            12 Avon Central              7.12   3 
 20 Simpson, Mike             10 Greece Athen              7.13   9 
 21 Alston, Duane             12 Eastridge                 7.15   3 
 22 Camo, Adis                11 Churchville-              7.15   9 
 23 Howlett, Casey            11 McQuaid Jesu              7.16   6 
 24 Morrow, Erik              12 Fairport                  7.16   4 
 25 Perozzi, Sam              10 McQuaid Jesu              7.17   5 
 26 Moore, Brennen            10 Greece Athen              7.18   4 
 27 Ringleben, Tyler          12 Fairport                  7.19   7 
 28 MacFarlane, Will          11 Fairport                  7.20   3 
 29 McKane, Teagan            12 Webster Thom              7.23   4 
 30 Singletary, Orenthal       8 Greece Athen              7.23   6 
 30 Molyneux, Ethan           10 Brockport                 7.23   5 
 32 Quintero, Aidan           10 Irondequoit               7.25   5 
 33 Harding, Jack             12 Webster Thom              7.26   4 
 34 Lacagnina, Tim            11 Fairport                  7.26   5 
 35 Belaskas, Nicholas        12 Fairport                  7.27   8 
 36 Mutach, Israel            12 Greece Athen              7.28   8 
 37 Allen, Abdullah           11 Brighton                  7.29   4 
 38 Schmidt, Matthais         10 Fairport                  7.30  15 
 39 Dodds, James              11 Greece Arcad              7.30   6 
 40 Daggar, Rhett             12 Fairport                  7.30   9 
 41 Freedman, Cameron         12 Fairport                  7.31   7 
 42 Felton, Caleb             12 Irondequoit               7.31   4 
 43 Medlock, Deandre          12 Greece Arcad              7.32  10 
 44 Larry, Carson              9 McQuaid Jesu              7.33   7 
 45 Bradley, Kumale           11 Greece Arcad              7.33   6 
 46 Lora, Arielis             11 Spencerport               7.34   6 
 47 Smith, Zach               10 Greece Arcad              7.34  14 
 48 Ferrer, Alex              11 Fairport                  7.35   7 
 49 Shengulette, Nick         12 Webster Thom              7.35   5 
 50 Wong, Andrew              11 Canandaigua               7.36  10 
 51 Conaway, Joey             11 Fairport                  7.36   6 
 52 Elder, Jayson             10 Irondequoit               7.36   9 
 53 Townsend, Aidan           12 Churchville-              7.37   8 
 54 Moulton, Calvin           12 Brockport                 7.38  11 
 55 Mendez, David             11 Irondequoit               7.39   9 
 56 McArthur, Samuel          12 Churchville-              7.39  10 
 57 Shuryn, Trevor            11 Fairport                  7.40  14 
 58 Conteh, Hamid             11 Greece Arcad              7.40   8 
 59 Wood, Tabresse            10 Hilton                    7.41   7 
 60 Smallcomb, Sean           10 Webster Thom              7.41  10 
 61 Viggiani, Luke            10 Canandaigua               7.42   8 
 62 Neil, Dasun               12 Rush-Henriet              7.43   7 
 63 Bernhardt, Tyler          12 Victor Centr              7.43   9 
 64 Ciranni, Jack             10 Canandaigua               7.45   6 
 65 McKnight, Giovan          11 Rush-Henriet              7.45   3 
 66 Grant, Jaxon               9 Canandaigua               7.47   8 
 67 Buchovecky, Matt          12 Victor Centr              7.47  10 
 68 Colucci, Joseph           11 Canandaigua               7.48  12 
 69 Ekille, Embola-Mukete     11 Fairport                  7.49  10 
 70 Hibbert, Roy              10 Rush-Henriet              7.50  12 
 71 Park, Keon-Woo            12 Victor Centr              7.50   8 
 72 Sereno, Max               12 Victor Centr              7.50  11 
 73 Fischette, Alex           10 Rush-Henriet              7.53  11 
 74 Nix, Howard                9 Greece Arcad              7.53  13 
 75 Gloskey, Jackson           9 Webster Thom              7.54  11 
 76 Phaphanthong, Keopasith   12 Churchville-              7.54  12 
 77 Melendez, Danny           10 Victor Centr              7.54  13 
 78 Bowens, Noah              10 Eastridge                 7.55   8 
 79 Rynders, Cameron          10 Greece Arcad              7.55  13 
 80 Hoston, Erike             12 Churchville-              7.57  10 
 81 Larkin, Patrick           11 McQuaid Jesu              7.58  11 
 82 Gorthy, Evan               9 Webster Thom              7.58  12 
 83 Taylor, Noah               9 Brockport                 7.60   9 
 84 Devine, Dylan             10 Brockport                 7.61  14 
 85 DeLany, Judson             9 Brockport                 7.61  12 
 86 Denton, Joshua            11 Rush-Henriet              7.63  14 
 87 Santhiramogan, Rakshan    11 Brighton                  7.65   9 
 88 DiRose, Luca              11 Churchville-              7.68  12 
 89 Wiza, Anthony              9 Hilton                    7.68  13 
 90 Hopkins, Hunter           10 Brockport                 7.69  15 
 91 Bozman, Kameran           12 Rush-Henriet              7.73  13 
 92 Aminalhaq, Murtaza        10 Rush-Henriet              7.74  12 
 93 Phommachamh, Daniel       10 Rush-Henriet              7.82  14 
 94 Markajani, Jackson         9 Rush-Henriet              7.96  14 
 95 Szymanski, Noah           10 Rush-Henriet              7.99  14 
 -- Dickerson, Cameron        11 Gates-Chili                 FS   4 
 -- Strong, Deonzea           10 Gates-Chili                 DQ   7  Unsportsmanlike Cond
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pizzi, Joe                12 Penfield                 35.54   1 
  2 Dean, Jonah               12 Webster Thom             35.73   1 
  3 Frank, Andy               12 Penfield                 35.97   1 
  4 Nesmith, Jarron           12 Churchville-             36.53   2 
  5 Allen, Chris              12 Penfield                 36.75   1 
  6 Passero, Andrew           11 McQuaid Jesu             37.01   1 
  7 Karker, Ryan              12 Greece Arcad             37.08   2 
  8 Dorsey, Keishawn          10 Eastridge                37.19   3 
  9 Ryder, Chris              12 McQuaid Jesu             37.23   2 
 10 Blue, Matthew             11 Rush-Henriet             37.25   2 
 11 Bayley, Michael           12 Victor Centr             37.43  11 
 12 Boykins, Jason            12 Rush-Henriet             37.66   2 
 13 Howlett, Casey            11 McQuaid Jesu             38.16   3 
 14 Townsend, Aidan           12 Churchville-             38.46   4 
 15 Moulton, Calvin           12 Brockport                38.52   5 
 16 Wood, Nick                10 McQuaid Jesu             38.74   3 
 17 Alston, Duane             12 Eastridge                38.75   4 
 18 Wolford-Tuffy, Ethan      11 Penfield                 38.77   3 
 19 Perozzi, Sam              10 McQuaid Jesu             38.83   2 
 20 Felton, Caleb             12 Irondequoit              38.83   6 
 21 Russell, Aiden            11 Canandaigua              38.87   7 
 22 McKnight, Giovan          11 Rush-Henriet             39.00   3 
 23 Walters, Nolan            12 Victor Centr             39.08   6 
 24 Lewis, Christian          12 Eastridge                39.15   7 
 25 Pray, Noah                11 Webster Schr             39.21   7 
 26 Camo, Adis                11 Churchville-             39.29  11 
 27 Lacagnina, Tim            11 Fairport                 39.34   5 
 28 Green, Jonethyn           12 Churchville-             39.35   3 
 29 Dingwall, Jonathan        11 Webster Thom             39.37   4 
 30 Wynn, Trenton             12 Penfield                 39.39   1 
 31 Monagan, Parker           12 Spencerport              39.46   7 
 32 Molyneux, Ethan           10 Brockport                39.57   5 
 33 Conteh, Hamid             11 Greece Arcad             39.62   7 
 34 Daino, Ben                10 McQuaid Jesu             39.73   5 
 35 Kassel, Hunter            11 Rush-Henriet             39.89   6 
 36 Johnston, Colin           10 Pittsford Me             39.92   6 
 37 Ambrose, Colin            11 Rush-Henriet             39.99   5 
 38 Morrow, Erik              12 Fairport                 40.16  12 
 39 Quintero, Aidan           10 Irondequoit              40.22  11 
 40 Daggar, Rhett             12 Fairport                 40.23  11 
 41 MacFarlane, Will          11 Fairport                 40.32   6 
 42 Mascitti, Michael         11 Pittsford Su             40.36   8 
 43 Freedman, Cameron         12 Fairport                 40.45   8 
 44 Singletary, Orenthal       8 Greece Athen             40.51  10 
 45 Conaway, Joey             11 Fairport                 40.53   8 
 46 Nieves, Eliel              9 Greece Athen             40.54  12 
 47 Aman, Jude                10 McQuaid Jesu             41.04   5 
 48 Watson, Derek             12 Fairport                 41.20   9 
 49 Shuryn, Trevor            11 Fairport                 41.24  10 
 50 Belaskas, Nicholas        12 Fairport                 41.28  11 
 51 Wood, Tabresse            10 Hilton                   41.36   9 
 52 Miller, Jacob              9 Brockport                41.43   9 
 53 Bradley, Kumale           11 Greece Arcad             41.47  12 
 54 Halpin, Carter             9 Pittsford Me             41.66  13 
 55 Doerr, James              10 McQuaid Jesu             41.67   8 
 56 Wong, Andrew              11 Canandaigua              41.71   9 
 57 Scherer, Joe              10 McQuaid Jesu             41.76   8 
 58 DiRose, Luca              11 Churchville-             41.77   9 
 59 Johnson, Latrell          12 Greece Athen             41.83  12 
 60 Hoston, Erike             12 Churchville-             41.85  10 
 61 Mutach, Israel            12 Greece Athen             42.24  11 
 62 Allen, Abdullah           11 Brighton                 42.35   4 
 63 Hendee, Scott             12 Pittsford Su             42.37  12 
 64 Viggiani, Luke            10 Canandaigua              42.45   6 
 65 Ekille, Embola-Mukete     11 Fairport                 42.52  14 
 66 Ferrer, Alex              11 Fairport                 43.88  10 
 67 Bailey, Kelleach          11 Wellsville               45.08  14 
 68 Ringleben, Tyler          12 Fairport                 46.47  10 
 69 Bateman, Drew              9 Hilton                   47.60  14 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hulbert, Ben              12 Rush-Henriet           1:24.04   1 
  2 Preston, Connor           12 Victor Centr           1:24.82   1 
  3 Dertinger, Ben            12 Webster Schr           1:28.17   1 
  4 Andrews, Nicholas         12 Brockport              1:28.27   1 
  5 Boykins, Miles            12 Rush-Henriet           1:28.72   1 
  6 Passero, Andrew           11 McQuaid Jesu           1:29.51   1 
  7 Bourcy, John              11 Penfield               1:30.73   1 
  8 Thompson, Kyle            11 Rush-Henriet           1:31.23   2 
  9 Welch, Michael            12 Avon Central           1:32.03   4 
 10 Dickerson, Cameron        11 Gates-Chili            1:32.12   3 
 11 Ryder, Chris              12 McQuaid Jesu           1:32.53   2 
 12 Dingwall, Jonathan        11 Webster Thom           1:32.94   2 
 13 Langton, Matthew          12 Webster Thom           1:33.69   2 
 14 Rita, Alex                10 McQuaid Jesu           1:33.78   2 
 15 Minich, Simon             11 McQuaid Jesu           1:34.30   3 
 16 Wigent, Nate              11 Fairport               1:34.34   3 
 17 Thompson, Ryan            12 Irondequoit            1:34.48   1 
 18 Watson, Derek             12 Fairport               1:34.67   3 
 19 Williams, Sean            11 Fairport               1:34.98   3 
 20 Scherer, Joe              10 McQuaid Jesu           1:36.09   3 
 21 Kelly, Jack                9 Fairport               1:36.35   4 
 22 Miller, Jacob              9 Brockport              1:36.96   4 
 23 Clyde, Joey               10 Webster Schr           1:37.53   4 
 24 Perkins, Grant            12 Churchville-           1:38.01   4 
 25 Brink, Joshua             11 Churchville-           1:38.59   4 
 26 Badre, Joseph             11 Pittsford Su           1:39.13   3 
 27 Shumuye, Amanuel          10 Brighton               1:39.85   2 
 28 Rozvora, Bogdan           12 Irondequoit            1:40.18   2 
 29 Dauphinee, Nick           11 Irondequoit            1:40.41   4 
 30 Di Stefano, Filippo       12 Pittsford Su           1:40.95   3 
 31 Adamson, Gabe             10 Rush-Henriet           1:41.20   5 
 32 Larry, Carson              9 McQuaid Jesu           1:41.29   2 
 33 Bernhardt, Alex           11 Victor Centr           1:43.52   4 
 34 Cody, Grant               10 Churchville-           1:44.16   4 
 35 Forte, Michael            10 Greece Athen           1:45.26   5 
 36 Simmons, Daniel           11 Wilson/E. Co           1:46.08   5 
 37 Ebertz, Andrew            10 Greece Athen           1:46.17   5 
 38 Gellner, Devin            12 Eastridge              1:52.44   5 
 39 Fox, Nathan               10 Hilton                 1:55.95   5 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Laframboise, Matt         12 Greece Arcad           2:39.05   1 
  2 Martin, Ryan              11 McQuaid Jesu           2:41.66   2 
  3 Marchese, Jake            12 Penfield               2:42.21   1 
  4 Abell, Matt               12 Fairport               2:42.68   1 
  5 Kostarellis, Peter        12 Churchville-           2:43.23   1 
  6 Fujita, Ray               12 Fairport               2:43.83   1 
  7 Ficarra, David            12 Rush-Henriet           2:44.42   1 
  8 Bremer, Conrad            12 Victor Centr           2:44.98   1 
  9 Kozody, Mason             12 Fairport               2:45.93   2 
 10 Caplan, Ben               12 Fairport               2:46.15   2 
 11 Bauman, Nick              11 Irondequoit            2:46.23   2 
 12 Saysamone, Jonathan       12 Rush-Henriet           2:46.59   1 
 13 Doerr, James              10 McQuaid Jesu           2:48.18   2 
 14 Killip, Sean              12 Webster Schr           2:48.92   3 
 15 Black, Nathan             12 Victor Centr           2:49.32   2 
 16 Bell, Ben                 12 Greece Arcad           2:49.51   1 
 17 O'Dell, Kaleb             11 Greece Arcad           2:49.89   2 
 18 Henretta, Sean            12 Fairport               2:49.93   1 
 19 Emerson, Jacen            12 Rush-Henriet           2:50.80   1 
 20 Byrne, Brendan            12 McQuaid Jesu           2:51.82   2 
 21 Capuano, Mike             11 Spencerport            2:52.00   3 
 22 Chew, Max                 11 McQuaid Jesu           2:52.91   4 
 23 Lutzer, Harrison           9 Fairport               2:52.93   4 
 24 Ritchie, Chase            12 Rush-Henriet           2:53.38   1 
 25 Markle, Nick              11 Fairport               2:53.64   3 
 26 Owen, Jasper              10 Pittsford Su           2:53.97   3 
 27 Luc, Alex                 12 Rush-Henriet           2:54.39   2 
 28 Breslawski, Royce         11 Brockport              2:54.49   4 
 29 Bulkeley, Sam             11 Fairport               2:54.63   3 
 30 Reusch, Brandon           11 Churchville-           2:54.80   3 
 31 Carlson, Jack             11 Victor Centr           2:54.96   4 
 32 Salzman, Jack             10 Fairport               2:55.76   5 
 33 Serling, Max              12 Pittsford Me           2:56.97   3 
 34 Gruver, Andy              11 Greece Athen           2:57.04   5 
 35 Chichelli, Jayson          9 McQuaid Jesu           2:57.34   4 
 36 Raduns, Ben               10 Victor Centr           2:58.47   3 
 37 Petrillo, Tyler           10 Webster Schr           2:58.77   4 
 38 Smith, Kyle               11 Rush-Henriet           2:59.06   2 
 39 Watson, Gabe               9 Rush-Henriet           2:59.34   4 
 40 Miklos, Logan             10 Webster Thom           2:59.42   3 
 41 Trost, Henry              11 McQuaid Jesu           2:59.44   4 
 42 Laframboise, Steven        9 Greece Arcad           2:59.76   3 
 43 Walter, James             12 Pittsford Su           3:00.18   4 
 44 Trumble, Nathan           11 Pittsford Me           3:00.56   4 
 45 Hobbs, Danyon             11 McQuaid Jesu           3:00.61   4 
 46 Krueger, Nicholas         11 Brockport              3:00.72   5 
 47 Clark, Ethan              11 Irondequoit            3:05.51   5 
 48 Mitchell, Josh             9 Greece Athen           3:06.53   5 
 49 Palumbo, Michael           9 Pittsford Me           3:08.82   5 
 50 Belles, Matthew            9 Canandaigua            3:10.72   5 
 51 Kane, Brendan              9 Pittsford Me           3:10.74   5 
 52 Cuestas, Noah             10 Penfield               3:14.15   5 
 53 LaChance, Evan            11 Eastridge              3:22.56   5 
 54 Taylor, Silas              8 Canandaigua            3:26.34   5 
 55 Wagner, Thomas            11 Hilton                 3:26.86   5 
 -- Schreib, Landon           10 Greece Arcad               DNF   3 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Andrews, Nicholas         12 Brockport              4:34.81   1 
  2 Dertinger, Ben            12 Webster Schr           4:35.60   1 
  3 Freeman, Charlie          12 Rush-Henriet           4:37.09   1 
  4 Thompson, Ryan            12 Irondequoit            4:38.04   1 
  5 Martin, Ryan              11 McQuaid Jesu           4:38.10   1 
  6 Dehmler, William          12 Penfield               4:39.37   1 
  7 Warth, Daniel             12 Brighton               4:39.44   1 
  8 Felton, Trey              12 Rush-Henriet           4:41.04   1 
  9 Bauman, Nick              11 Irondequoit            4:41.36   1 
 10 Micillo, Nathan           10 Churchville-           4:42.15   1 
 11 Ewell, Quinn              12 Greece Athen           4:42.49   1 
 12 Johanneman, Nathan        11 Penfield               4:46.66   1 
 13 Gauronski, Zachary        12 Penfield               4:48.66   1 
 14 Chew, Max                 11 McQuaid Jesu           4:48.84   1 
 15 Hackett, Evan             11 Pittsford Me           4:52.77   3 
 16 Hall, Garrett             11 Penfield               4:53.93   1 
 17 Briggs, Jarr              11 Spencerport            4:54.13   2 
 18 Thang, Justin             11 Brighton               4:54.90   2 
 19 Cox, Drew                  9 Pittsford Me           4:56.95   2 
 20 Gupton, Nathan            10 Pittsford Me           4:57.29   3 
 21 Montemaro, JJ              9 Webster Thom           4:57.66   2 
 22 Dauphinee, Nick           11 Irondequoit            4:57.78   2 
 23 Chichelli, Jayson          9 McQuaid Jesu           4:57.89   2 
 24 Klee, JR                  11 McQuaid Jesu           4:58.25   3 
 25 Byrne, Brendan            12 McQuaid Jesu           4:59.42   3 
 26 Zaharkin, Zach            12 Spencerport            4:59.56   2 
 27 Leckinger, Chase          11 Spencerport            5:00.72   3 
 28 Minich, Simon             11 McQuaid Jesu           5:02.87   2 
 29 Rozvora, Bogdan           12 Irondequoit            5:03.64   2 
 30 Trost, Henry              11 McQuaid Jesu           5:04.01   2 
 31 Lyon, Sam                 10 Churchville-           5:06.80   3 
 32 Clark, Ethan              11 Irondequoit            5:08.80   3 
 33 Leckinger, Tye            11 Spencerport            5:11.34   3 
 34 Geoca, Zachery            11 Penfield               5:15.98   2 
 35 Mroueh, Adam              11 Pittsford Su           5:16.69   3 
 36 Raduns, Ben               10 Victor Centr           5:20.27   3 
 37 DeFiore, Luke             12 Hilton                 5:20.55   3 
 38 Baldwin, Cian              9 Victor Centr           5:20.65   3 
 39 Bateman, John             12 Hilton                 5:21.48   2 
 40 Bruhnsen, Matt             9 Webster Schr           5:25.66   3 
 41 Mousso, Christian         10 Greece Athen           5:26.17   3 
 42 Keys, Jackson             10 Canandaigua            6:18.16   3 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 DeRomanis, Kyle           12 Churchville-          10:00.49   1 
  2 Ruder, Kaelen             10 Fairport              10:02.53   1 
  3 Cuestas, Jonah            10 Penfield              10:08.19   1 
  4 Sauter, Collin            10 Penfield              10:19.50   1 
  5 Woodworth, Matt           11 Victor Centr          10:23.79   1 
  6 Rightmyer, Jacob           9 Brockport             10:24.73   1 
  7 Smith, James              11 Pittsford Me          10:30.59   1 
  8 Farrell, Patrick          11 Brockport             10:33.49   2 
  9 Ackles, Jonathan          12 Fairport              10:41.67   1 
 10 Adamescu, Thomas          12 Canandaigua           10:42.20   1 
 11 Valentine, Nico            9 Pittsford Me          10:43.50   2 
 12 Bonkinkere, Vickrum       11 Pittsford Su          10:46.27   2 
 13 Simonetti, Lucas          12 Pittsford Su          10:46.41   2 
 14 Farrell, John              9 Fairport              10:46.54   1 
 15 Le, Jayson                11 Fairport              10:53.12   2 
 16 Hentschel, Tim            10 Rush-Henriet          10:54.38   2 
 17 Yurkovich, Alex           11 Rush-Henriet          10:57.78   2 
 18 Abrahim, Kenneth          12 Pittsford Me          11:01.20   2 
 19 Gowan, Aidan              10 Brighton              11:07.74   1 
 20 Miller, Frederick         10 Rush-Henriet          11:15.88   2 
 21 Amadori, Aiden            12 Fairport              11:19.36   2 
 22 Ferri, Nick               10 Fairport              11:24.49   2 
 23 Koen, Derick               9 Brighton              11:33.01   1 
 24 Walker, Trevor            10 Victor Centr          11:40.84   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Haygood, Tamaree          12 Rush-Henriet              7.93   1 
  2 Wynn, Trenton             12 Penfield                  8.06   1 
  3 Lewis, Christian          12 Eastridge                 8.27   1 
  4 Erickson, Gabe            11 Canandaigua               8.55   1 
  5 Lind, Gabe                12 Victor Centr              8.68   1 
  6 Nzikamira, Boaz           11 Greece Athen              8.70   2 
  7 To, Jacob                 10 Spencerport               8.83   2 
  8 Tripp, Jacob              11 Penfield                  8.90   2 
  9 Neil, Jahri               10 Gates-Chili               8.91   1 
 10 Rita, Alex                10 McQuaid Jesu              9.12   3 
 11 Thiele, Lucas             10 Pittsford Me              9.44   2 
 12 Simpson, Mike             10 Greece Athen              9.48   1 
 13 Gloskey, Jackson           9 Webster Thom              9.58   1 
 14 Park, Keon-Woo            12 Victor Centr              9.67   2 
 15 LaChance, Evan            11 Eastridge                 9.81   3 
 16 Stirpe, Anthony           12 Hilton                    9.81   2 
 17 Ambrose, Colin            11 Rush-Henriet             10.21   3 
 18 Nieves, Eliel              9 Greece Athen             10.47   4 
 19 Aman, Jude                10 McQuaid Jesu             10.49   4 
 20 Aminalhaq, Murtaza        10 Rush-Henriet             10.63   4 
 21 Mendez, David             11 Irondequoit              10.75   3 
 22 McHenry, Gabriel          12 Canandaigua              11.57   4 
 23 Morrison, Matt            11 Webster Schr             11.59   4 
 24 Elder, Jayson             10 Irondequoit              11.69   3 
 -- Black, Carter             10 Pittsford Me                FS   3 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 1:31.90   1 
     1) Blue, Matthew 11                2) Boykins, Miles 12              
     3) Boykins, Jason 12               4) Hulbert, Ben 12                
  2 Penfield  'A'                                       1:31.92   1 
     1) Wolford-Tuffy, Ethan 11         2) Pizzi, Joe 12                  
     3) Frank, Andy 12                  4) Allen, Chris 12                
  3 Victor Central  'A'                                 1:37.30   2 
     1) Bayley, Michael 12              2) Preston, Connor 12             
     3) Walters, Nolan 12               4) Lind, Gabe 12                  
  4 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              1:37.60   1 
     1) Green, Jonethyn 12              2) Townsend, Aidan 12             
     3) Frey, Nick 10                   4) Nesmith, Jarron 12             
  5 Eastridge  'A'                                      1:38.50   1 
     1) Harisis, Shane 12               2) Davis, SheRon 11               
     3) Brantley, Matthew 11            4) Alston, Duane 12               
  6 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               1:39.12   1 
     1) Williams, Clyde 11              2) Black, Carter 10               
     3) Detmer, Joey 12                 4) Johnston, Brock 12             
  7 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 1:40.38   1 
  8 Brockport  'A'                                      1:40.72   2 
     1) Taylor, Noah 9                  2) Moulton, Calvin 12             
     3) Molyneux, Ethan 10              4) Miller, Tyler 11               
  9 Spencerport  'A'                                    1:41.77   3 
     1) Beamon, Khalize 10              2) Lora, Arielis 11               
     3) Nothnagle, Cody 11              4) Monagan, Parker 12             
 10 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           1:41.96   3 
     1) Badre, Joseph 11                2) Di Stefano, Filippo 12         
     3) Pierce, William 12              4) Mascitti, Michael 11           
 11 Greece Athena  'A'                                  1:43.50   3 
 12 Irondequoit  'A'                                    1:47.22   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 3:42.12   1 
  2 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 3:43.03   1 
     1) Freeman, Charlie 12             2) Ritchie, Chase 12              
     3) Thompson, Kyle 11               4) Saysamone, Jonathan 12         
  3 Eastridge  'A'                                      3:48.72   1 
     1) Fedison, Johnathan 12           2) Dorsey, Keishawn 10            
     3) Alston, Duane 12                4) Lewis, Christian 12            
  4 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              3:54.80   1 
     1) Pray, Noah 11                   2) Leonard, Kaden 10              
     3) Killip, Sean 12                 4) Dertinger, Ben 12              
  5 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               3:59.77   2 
     1) Thiele, Lucas 10                2) Serling, Max 12                
     3) Johnston, Colin 10              4) Johnston, Brock 12             
  6 Irondequoit  'A'                                    4:03.94   2 
  7 Penfield  'A'                                       4:22.73   2 
  8 Hilton  'A'                                         4:25.44   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                       8:48.64  
  2 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 9:06.53  
     1) Adamson, Gabe 10                2) Emerson, Jacen 12              
     3) Ficarra, David 12               4) Smith, Kyle 11                 
  3 McQuaid Jesuit  'B'                                 9:07.39  
     1) Chew, Max 11                    2) Doerr, James 10                
     3) Hobbs, Danyon 11                4) Scherer, Joe 10                
  4 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 9:10.76  
     1) Laframboise, Steven 9           2) Suflita, Jeff 10               
     3) Schreib, Landon 10              4) Hughes, Aidan 12               
  5 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               9:14.55  
     1) Valentine, Nico 9               2) Cox, Drew 9                    
     3) Queiroz, Matt 12                4) Hackett, Evan 11               
  6 Brockport  'A'                                      9:26.18  
     1) Breslawski, Royce 11            2) Farrell, Patrick 11            
     3) Krueger, Nicholas 11            4) Miller, Jacob 9                
  7 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 9:31.35  
     1) Byrne, Brendan 12               2) Chichelli, Jayson 9            
     3) Klee, JR 11                     4) Trost, Henry 11                
  8 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           9:33.11  
     1) Bonkinkere, Vickrum 11          2) Owen, Jasper 10                
     3) Walter, James 12                4) Simonetti, Lucas 12            
  9 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    9:34.71  
 10 Brighton  'A'                                       9:41.62  
     1) Koen, Derick 9                  2) Smith, Benny 12                
     3) Gowan, Aidan 10                 4) Sharp, Patrick 9               
 11 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              9:45.32  
     1) Micillo, Nathan 10              2) Lyon, Sam 10                   
     3) Perkins, Grant 12               4) Brink, Joshua 11               
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joseph, Justin            12 Webster Schr           6-00.00  
  2 Hosang, Malik             12 Greece Athen           5-10.00  
  3 Rush, Zach                10 Gates-Chili            5-08.00  
  3 Poormon, Trevor           11 Brockport              5-08.00  
  3 Beamon, Khalize           10 Spencerport            5-08.00  
  6 Preston, Connor           12 Victor Centr           5-06.00  
  6 Badre, Joseph             11 Pittsford Su           5-06.00  
  6 Kassel, Hunter            11 Rush-Henriet           5-06.00  
  9 Martone, Jonny            10 Spencerport            5-03.00  
  9 Thiele, Lucas             10 Pittsford Me           5-03.00  
  9 Larkin, Patrick           11 McQuaid Jesu           5-03.00  
  9 Gaddy, Josh               11 McQuaid Jesu           5-03.00  
  9 Davis, SheRon             11 Eastridge              5-03.00  
 14 Erickson, Gabe            11 Canandaigua            5-00.00  
 14 Lind, Gabe                12 Victor Centr           5-00.00  
 14 Halpin, Carter             9 Pittsford Me           5-00.00  
 -- Johnson, Latrell          12 Greece Athen                NH  
 -- Mascitti, Michael         11 Pittsford Su                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harman, Ryan              12 Fairport              13-06.00  
  2 Palmer, Phoenix           12 Rush-Henriet          13-00.00  
  2 Schmidt, James            11 Gates-Chili           13-00.00  
  2 Meyer, Dustin             12 Gates-Chili           13-00.00  
  5 Anglum, Ryan              12 Penfield              12-06.00  
  5 VanKuren, Matt            12 Victor Centr          12-06.00  
  5 Hong, Brennan             10 Gates-Chili           12-06.00  
  8 Romanofsky, Nicholas      12 Webster Schr          11-06.00  
  8 Stirpe, Anthony           12 Hilton                11-06.00  
  8 Harding, Jack             12 Webster Thom          11-06.00  
  8 Smith, Zach               10 Greece Arcad          11-06.00  
 12 Sullivan, John            12 Rush-Henriet          10-06.00  
 12 Bateman, Connor           12 Hilton                10-06.00  
 12 Bourret, Tim              11 Hilton                10-06.00  
 12 Fedison, Johnathan        12 Eastridge             10-06.00  
 12 Elia, Jordan              11 Pittsford Me          10-06.00  
 12 Haldeman, Duncan          10 Brighton              10-06.00  
 18 Nothnagle, Cody           11 Spencerport            9-06.00  
 18 Hryorenko, Ethan          11 Hilton                 9-06.00  
 18 Murray, Brennan           11 Penfield               9-06.00  
 18 Gellner, Devin            12 Eastridge              9-06.00  
 18 Pashalidis, Trevor        12 Webster Schr           9-06.00  
 23 Furer, Benjamin           11 Pittsford Me           8-06.00  
 23 McHenry, Gabriel          12 Canandaigua            8-06.00  
 23 Kinsman, Parker           10 Penfield               8-06.00  
 26 Miller, Drew              10 Penfield               7-06.00  
 26 Murty, Jack               10 Penfield               7-06.00  
 26 Fischette, Alex           10 Rush-Henriet           7-06.00  
 26 Ratliff, Derek            11 Pittsford Me           7-06.00  
 -- Miller, Tyler             11 Brockport                   NH  
 -- Szymanski, Noah           10 Rush-Henriet                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Finger, Calvin            10 Gates-Chili           20-09.75  
  2 Powell, Marquise          12 Hilton                20-06.50  
  3 Leonard, Kaden            10 Webster Schr          20-06.25  
  4 Leary, Nick               12 Spencerport           19-11.75  
  5 Kemedjio, Edwards         12 Webster Schr          19-11.00  
  6 Joyles, Savion            12 Gates-Chili           19-10.00  
  7 VanKuren, Matt            12 Victor Centr          19-06.50  
  8 To, Jacob                 10 Spencerport           19-06.00  
  9 Detmer, Joey              12 Pittsford Me          18-07.75  
 10 Rush, Zach                10 Gates-Chili           18-03.50  
 11 Daino, Ben                10 McQuaid Jesu          18-01.00  
 12 Brantley, Matthew         11 Eastridge             17-09.75  
 13 Dodds, James              11 Greece Arcad          17-07.50  
 14 Harisis, Shane            12 Eastridge             17-06.50  
 15 Neil, Jahri               10 Gates-Chili           16-10.25  
 16 Miller, Tyler             11 Brockport             16-05.25  
 17 Wiza, Anthony              9 Hilton                16-05.00  
 18 Sereno, Max               12 Victor Centr          16-02.00  
 -- Tripp, Jacob              11 Penfield                  FOUL  
 -- McKane, Teagan            12 Webster Thom              FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joseph, Justin            12 Webster Schr          41-01.50  
  2 Kemedjio, Edwards         12 Webster Schr          41-01.25  
  3 Joyles, Savion            12 Gates-Chili           41-00.50  
  4 Finger, Calvin            10 Gates-Chili           40-05.25  
  5 Schneggenburger, Trevor   12 Fairport              40-03.00  
  6 Leary, Nick               12 Spencerport           39-05.25  
  7 Martone, Jonny            10 Spencerport           38-05.75  
  8 Rynders, Cameron          10 Greece Arcad          38-01.50  
  9 Neil, Dasun               12 Rush-Henriet          37-02.25  
 10 Nzikamira, Boaz           11 Greece Athen          36-07.75  
 11 Grant, Jaxon               9 Canandaigua           36-06.50  
 12 Gorthy, Evan               9 Webster Thom          36-00.50  
 13 Felton, Taj               10 Rush-Henriet          35-09.50  
 14 Poormon, Trevor           11 Brockport             35-05.00  
 15 Detmer, Joey              12 Pittsford Me          35-01.00  
 16 Bowens, Avery             12 Eastridge             35-00.00  
 17 Bailey, Kelleach          11 Wellsville            34-07.75  
 18 Pray, Noah                11 Webster Schr          33-11.50  
 19 Shengulette, Nick         12 Webster Thom          33-06.50  
 20 Hassett, Ben               9 Hilton                32-02.00  
 21 Johns, Richard            10 Greece Athen          31-11.50  
 22 Jorolemon, Jared          12 Canandaigua           28-01.75  
 -- Williams, Roderick        10 Hilton                    FOUL  
 -- Wood, Nick                10 McQuaid Jesu              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Sean               10 Webster Thom          46-01.00  
  2 Gelke, Gabe               12 McQuaid Jesu          43-00.75  
  3 Polizzi, Dominic          12 Brockport             41-11.00  
  4 McDonough, James          12 Rush-Henriet          40-07.50  
  5 Farnham, Nathan           12 Penfield              39-10.00  
  6 Maldonado, Andres         12 Greece Athen          39-05.75  
  7 Davis, Daniel             11 Brockport             39-05.50  
  8 Osbourne, Demar           11 Fairport              38-06.75  
  9 Brunner, Josef            11 McQuaid Jesu          38-06.50  
 10 Manning, Josh             12 Rush-Henriet          38-03.75  
 11 Bowens, Noah              10 Eastridge             37-06.75  
 12 Perrileon, Justin         11 Brighton              37-00.00  
 13 Fournier, Tim             12 McQuaid Jesu          36-04.50  
 14 Abdi, Hassan              12 Rush-Henriet          36-04.25  
 15 Clarke, Sean              11 Penfield              36-02.50  
 16 Travers, Hayden           11 Rush-Henriet          36-00.50  
 17 Bourret, Tim              11 Hilton                35-10.00  
 18 Olugbile, Michael         12 Irondequoit           35-07.00  
 19 Rush, Daniel              12 Gates-Chili           35-00.75  
 20 Peck, Logan               11 Brockport             34-07.75  
 21 Clanton, Jimmie           10 McQuaid Jesu          34-05.50  
 22 Dzus, Sam                 11 Spencerport           33-11.00  
 23 Kondes, Steve             11 Fairport              33-02.75  
 24 Alexander, Jayden         10 Greece Athen          33-01.00  
 25 Abbott, Spencer           12 Penfield              32-07.25  
 26 Krenzer, Ben              10 Penfield              31-03.00  
 27 Chen, Will                11 Brighton              30-07.00  
 28 Tumia, James              11 Greece Arcad          29-05.25  
 -- Folts, Robert             11 Webster Thom                DQ  
 
Boys Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Sean               10 Webster Thom          57-04.00  
  2 Gelke, Gabe               12 McQuaid Jesu          54-10.50  
  3 Polizzi, Dominic          12 Brockport             53-09.50  
  4 Abdi, Hassan              12 Rush-Henriet          51-02.25  
  5 Brunner, Josef            11 McQuaid Jesu          48-09.50  
  6 Tumia, James              11 Greece Arcad          46-07.00  
  7 Farnham, Nathan           12 Penfield              46-06.75  
  7 Scammell, Zack            11 Canandaigua           46-06.75  
  9 Fournier, Tim             12 McQuaid Jesu          41-08.25  
 10 McDonough, James          12 Rush-Henriet          41-07.50  
 11 Dzus, Sam                 11 Spencerport           41-03.50  
 12 Carey, Martin              9 Webster Thom          40-07.00  
 13 Bickford, Jack            12 Webster Thom          40-05.75  
 14 Alayon, Alex              11 Brockport             38-08.75  
 15 Clanton, Jimmie           10 McQuaid Jesu          38-07.00  
 16 Davis, Daniel             11 Brockport             38-03.75  
 17 Clarke, Sean              11 Penfield              37-10.25  
 18 Cimino, CJ                11 Brockport             37-08.00  
 19 Hughes, Aidan             12 Greece Arcad          34-09.25  
 20 Herring, Owen             11 Rush-Henriet          34-03.00  
 21 Brown, Brendan            12 Eastridge             33-05.50  
 22 O'Connor, Ryan            11 Churchville-          33-03.50  
 23 Chen, Will                11 Brighton              32-11.00  
 24 Rush, Daniel              12 Gates-Chili           32-10.50  
 25 Abbott, Kreg              10 Penfield              32-10.00  
 26 Cable, Chris              11 Rush-Henriet          32-08.25  
 27 Peck, Logan               11 Brockport             31-08.25  
 28 Kotsch, Aidan             10 McQuaid Jesu          31-04.75  
 29 Travers, Hayden           11 Rush-Henriet          29-10.25  
 30 Mathis, Dae-Sean          11 Gates-Chili           29-06.75  
 31 Abbott, Spencer           12 Penfield              28-11.50  
 32 Perrileon, Justin         11 Brighton              25-05.75  
 33 Lewis, Justin             12 Churchville-          21-05.75  
 -- Folts, Robert             11 Webster Thom                DQ