Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/25/2019 08:23 PM
                         RWTL - Groups ABC - 1/25/2019                         
                                      RIT                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Rhone, Jaylen             10 Northstar Ch              7.85   1 
  2 Johnson, McKenna           9 Oakfield/Elb              7.87   6 
  3 Muhammad, Ashanti         12 Mercy                     7.90   1 
  4 Cosman, Katie             11 Honeoye Cent              7.93   1 
  5 Torres, Sydney            10 Ithaca                    8.03   2 
  6 Smith, Jasmine            11 Northstar Ch              8.08   1 
  7 Newsome, Adrianna         11 Greece Athen              8.11   1 
  8 Holmes, Imani             10 Bishop Kearn              8.20   2 
  9 Piazza, Gianna            12 Webster Thom              8.26   1 
 10 Persons, Leigha           11 Hilton                    8.27   2 
 11 Odorisi, Jaidan            9 Mercy                     8.29   2 
 12 McConnell, Shae           11 Mynderse Aca              8.30   2 
 13 Singletary, Zachaiah      10 East Rochest              8.31   2 
 14 Kermis, Madison           10 Greece Arcad              8.36   3 
 15 Secor, Julia              12 Clyde-Savann              8.39   2 
 16 Dugan, Aryanna            10 Mynderse Aca              8.39   3 
 17 Myers, Lizzetta            8 Red Creek                 8.39   2 
 18 Tufano, Olivia             9 Midlakes                  8.44   3 
 19 Buddendeck, Audrey        11 Webster Thom              8.47   3 
 20 Brownell, Maddy           10 Newark                    8.47   3 
 21 Schlichting, Helora       11 Hornell                   8.48   3 
 22 Scott, Zanaria            10 Rochester Pr              8.54   4 
 23 Purcell, Macy              9 Hilton                    8.54   3 
 24 Wagner, Samantha          12 East Rochest              8.65   3 
 25 Konstantinou, Irini       10 Wayne Centra              8.68   4 
 26 Pierce, Jewlie            11 Mynderse Aca              8.71   4 
 27 Rodriguez, Sandra         11 Rochester Pr              8.71   5 
 28 Harwood, Emma             12 Palmyra-Mace              8.73   4 
 29 Gerych, Haylee             9 Bath-Haverli              8.75   4 
 30 Abeel, Chiann             11 Bath-Haverli              8.77   4 
 31 Shippers, Breanne         10 Midlakes                  8.80   4 
 32 Miller, Aila              10 Rochester Pr              8.81   5 
 33 Starkes, Tamyra           10 Rochester Pr              9.11   5 
 34 Doll, Hannah               9 Red Creek                 9.19   5 
 35 Hale, Caitlin             11 Red Jacket                9.27   5 
 36 Paul, Kaleigh              9 Waterloo                  9.47   6 
 37 Turner, Lissen             9 Waterloo                  9.60   5 
 38 Coates, Rachel            12 Red Jacket                9.64   6 
 39 Lopez, Marissa            10 East Rochest              9.69   6 
 40 Arnold, Marissa           12 South Seneca              9.71   6 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Boothby, Eva              12 Webster Schr             43.45   1 
  2 Reynolds-Diaz, Ailena      9 Palmyra-Mace             44.73   3 
  3 Simlin, Zsayla            10 Rush-Henriet             45.22   1 
  4 Fabre, Anne               10 Rush-Henriet             45.40   1 
  5 Crane, Jaclyn             10 Rush-Henriet             45.83   2 
  6 LeClaire, Ashley           9 Webster Schr             46.15   1 
  7 Lunduski, Eva             11 Romulus                  46.63   2 
  8 Simmons, Shaddai          12 Greece Arcad             47.39   4 
  9 Chase, Maddie              9 Red Jacket               47.41   3 
 10 Boon, Brianna             12 Bishop Kearn             47.52   3 
 11 Schaertl, Olivia          12 Mercy                    47.95   4 
 12 Reid, Catherine           12 Palmyra-Mace             48.17   2 
 13 Powers, Maisie            12 Clyde-Savann             48.34   2 
 14 Monroe, Sydney             8 Northstar Ch             48.41   3 
 15 Janto, Macie              11 Palmyra-Mace             48.52   4 
 16 Sachitella, Quentin       12 Honeoye Cent             48.89   3 
 17 Carney, Adelyn            11 Webster Schr             48.94   3 
 18 Garcia, Kaili             10 Rochester Pr             49.18   4 
 19 Reid, Mekaia              11 Webster Thom             49.33   4 
 20 Carney, Cecelia           12 Webster Schr             49.52   4 
 21 Schwarz-Saccamano, Elise  11 Ithaca                   49.90   5 
 22 Stauffer, Carley          11 LeRoy                    50.27   5 
 23 Rodger, Mallory            9 Waterloo                 51.48   5 
 24 Black, Cynthia            10 Sodus Centra             51.59   5 
 25 Chrysler, Lily            11 Marcus Whitm             52.18   6 
 26 Grantio, Jaylena          10 Rochester Pr             53.21   6 
 27 Greenberg, Hayle          10 Mynderse Aca             53.39   5 
 28 Cosentino, Madison         9 Mynderse Aca             54.37   6 
 29 Babcock, Evelyn            9 LeRoy                    55.26   6 
 30 Liberati, Madisyn         11 Red Jacket               56.04   6 
 31 Duby, Miranda              9 Bath-Haverli             57.44   7 
 32 Jensen, Makalya            9 Waterloo                 57.64   7 
 33 Adib-Jones, Karimah       12 Ithaca                   58.57   6 
 34 McStay, Brooke            12 Bath-Haverli           1:01.16   7 
 35 Jansen, Gabby             12 Midlakes               1:05.97   7 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Flaitz, Emma              11 Hornell                1:41.20   1 
  1 Sullivan, Mallory         10 Mercy                  1:41.20   1 
  3 Burger, Katelyn           11 Palmyra-Mace           1:44.80   1 
  4 Doody, Sierra              9 Webster Schr           1:47.00   1 
  5 Boesel, Grace             10 Palmyra-Mace           1:48.54   3 
  6 Ramos, Vanessa            11 Wayne Centra           1:48.70   1 
  7 Monroe, Shelby            11 Northstar Ch           1:48.80   1 
  8 Beyler, Angela            11 Bath-Haverli           1:49.63   3 
  9 Sorensen, Emma            12 Ithaca                 1:50.30   1 
 10 MacDowell, Emma           12 Marcus Whitm           1:50.77   3 
 11 Buckingham, Mercedes       9 Palmyra-Mace           1:50.80   1 
 12 Szostak, Delaney           9 Marion                 1:51.20   1 
 13 Remchuk, Ella              9 Rush-Henriet           1:52.16   2 
 14 Kilian, Telaney            9 Webster Thom           1:53.56   2 
 15 Dickson, Lillian           9 Bath-Haverli           1:53.74   3 
 16 Watts, Nicole             12 Midlakes               1:55.12   3 
 17 Case, Lauren               9 Palmyra-Mace           1:55.41   2 
 18 Williams, Karoline        12 Marion                 1:55.44   5 
 19 Lloyd, Leah               10 Palmyra-Mace           1:56.02   2 
 20 Willis, Chaise            10 Greece Athen           1:56.82   5 
 21 Weston, Hannah            10 Mynderse Aca           1:56.84   3 
 22 Collins, Autumn            9 Palmyra-Mace           1:57.79   2 
 23 Gonzalez, Alicia          10 Mynderse Aca           1:57.80   4 
 24 Dvonch, Naveena           10 Mercy                  1:57.90   4 
 25 Dickson, Samantha         12 Bishop Kearn           1:57.93   2 
 26 Amato, Dyllan             10 Greece Arcad           1:57.97   3 
 27 Frech, Emily              10 Greece Arcad           1:58.65   3 
 28 Smith, Olivia             10 Honeoye Cent           1:59.30   2 
 29 Rice, Megan               12 Clyde-Savann           1:59.52   3 
 30 Mills, Breannah           12 Clyde-Savann           1:59.91   2 
 31 Crane, Sarah              11 Midlakes               2:00.20   4 
 32 Moore, Lauren             12 Honeoye Cent           2:01.00   4 
 33 Sierra Martinez, Daniela  10 Sodus Centra           2:01.30   4 
 34 Carney, Mackenzie         12 Webster Schr           2:03.03   2 
 35 Ruffell, Hannah           10 Wayne Centra           2:03.70   4 
 35 Huddle, Maddison          11 Ithaca                 2:03.70   4 
 37 Lewis, Nia                10 Greece Athen           2:04.80   4 
 38 Johnson, Evelyse          10 East Rochest           2:05.59   5 
 39 Baptiste, Anaya           10 Northstar Ch           2:08.79   5 
 40 Peters, Jessica           10 Ithaca                 2:09.00   4 
 41 House, Cadance             9 Waterloo               2:09.96   5 
 42 Evans, Tyler              11 Red Creek              2:10.83   5 
 43 Bennett, Miranda          10 Sodus Centra           2:12.59   5 
 44 Matello, Skylar            8 Waterloo               2:13.22   5 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fee, Madalenn              9 Red Jacket             3:13.74   1 
  2 Spagnola, Julia           12 Mercy                  3:15.12   1 
  3 Spagnola, Emma             9 Mercy                  3:25.65   1 
  4 Altobelli, Sage            9 Webster Thom           3:26.97   1 
  5 Hall, McKenzie            11 Hornell                3:27.52   2 
  6 Ferris, Laura             12 Mercy                  3:29.43   1 
  7 Rath, Emma                11 Clyde-Savann           3:30.30   1 
  8 Browne, Carter            10 Hornell                3:30.53   1 
  9 Gamache, Kati             10 Webster Thom           3:31.31   1 
 10 Dennie, Rachel             9 Wayne Centra           3:37.15   1 
 11 Johnstone, Sara           12 Wayne Centra           3:37.58   1 
 12 Mortensen, Payden          9 Honeoye Cent           3:37.92   1 
 13 Turner, Sennett           11 Waterloo               3:38.58   2 
 14 Gore, Sasha               10 Ithaca                 3:39.12   2 
 15 Van Duyne, Hope           12 Sodus Centra           3:40.39   2 
 16 Carbajal, Samantha        12 Sodus Centra           3:41.50   2 
 17 Adams, Aaliyah            11 Mynderse Aca           3:42.02   2 
 18 McConkey, Keeley           8 Red Creek              3:44.40   2 
 19 Wertz, Marlayna           11 Marion                 3:46.04   2 
 20 Ensign, Sadie              9 Palmyra-Mace           3:53.87   2 
 21 Hager, Aurora             12 Palmyra-Mace           3:56.22   2 
 22 Bottcher, Jenna           10 Bishop Kearn           4:00.78   2 
 23 Clingerman, Nadya          8 Waterloo               4:04.16   2 
 24 Becken, Sophia             9 Bath-Haverli           4:04.58   2 
 25 Walters, Jordan           11 Bath-Haverli           4:12.68   2 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trevor, Shannon           10 Mercy                 10:33.28  
  2 Wells, Trinity             9 Newark                11:24.62  
  3 Opett, Alicia             12 Bishop Kearn          12:05.17  
  4 Ciurca, Sara              12 Mercy                 12:06.27  
  5 Gillette, Audrey          10 Honeoye Cent          12:08.00  
  6 Wilkes, Katelyn            8 Midlakes              12:09.86  
  7 Dunstan, Alaska           10 Wayne Centra          12:12.93  
  8 Brown, Elisabeth          12 Webster Thom          12:22.26  
  9 Robinson, Aubre           11 Hornell               12:26.83  
 10 Hanning, Liliana          11 Bishop Kearn          12:26.91  
 11 Refermat, Reilly          10 Mercy                 12:32.74  
 12 Elias, Paige              10 East Rochest          12:37.34  
 13 Sawyer, Alison            10 Red Creek             12:47.07  
 14 Ramsey, Elizabeth         12 Webster Schr          12:52.71  
 15 Wehrle, Camden            10 Mynderse Aca          13:06.27  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kops, Elinor              10 Ithaca                    9.37   1 
  2 DeLany, Alyssa            12 Hornell                   9.58   1 
  3 Burr, Cianna               9 Sodus Centra              9.81   1 
  4 Allen, Jenna               9 Sodus Centra              9.84   1 
  5 Renolo, Kristine          12 Rush-Henriet              9.90   2 
  6 Dittman, Alexandra        12 Hilton                    9.92   1 
  7 Mestan, Olivia            10 Mynderse Aca             10.02   1 
  8 Dennis, Arielle           10 Greece Athen             10.07   3 
  9 Napodano, Noelle          11 Mercy                    10.10   3 
 10 Chase, Michaela            9 Ithaca                   10.12   2 
 11 Inigo-Payne, Sofia        12 Ithaca                   10.18   1 
 12 Essigmann, Autumn         12 Jasper-Troup             10.19   2 
 13 Cronmiller, Zoe           10 Mercy                    10.52   2 
 14 Hughes, Megan              8 Wayne Centra             10.55   2 
 15 Borcyk, Jenna              9 Greece Athen             10.73   3 
 16 Lane, Alexa               11 Hilton                   10.87   3 
 17 Connor, Shyla              9 Hilton                   10.87   2 
 18 Greenthal, Kelsea         10 Hornell                  10.95   3 
 19 St Louis, Savanna         11 Greece Athen             11.12   2 
 20 Walker, Bailey            11 Bath-Haverli             11.23   4 
 21 Marble, Audriannah        10 Mynderse Aca             11.55   3 
 22 Meyer, Jessica            11 Waterloo                 11.59   3 
 23 Becken, Elizabeth         10 Bath-Haverli             11.87   4 
 24 Evans, Charis              8 Red Creek                11.94   4 
 25 Jones, Alandra            10 Midlakes                 11.97   4 
 26 Butler, Sage               9 Marion                   12.29   4 
 27 Branch, Harmony           10 Rochester Pr             12.59   4 
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spronz, Lela              10 Webster Schr           4-06.00  
  1 Kacur, Courtney           10 LeRoy                  4-06.00  
  1 VanSchaffel, Kahlan       12 Wayne Centra           4-06.00  
  4 Johnson, Megan            10 Wayne Centra           4-03.00  
  5 Premyslovsky, Hana         9 Palmyra-Mace           4-00.00  
  5 Daunce, Sarah             10 Midlakes               4-00.00  
 -- Gage, Madison             10 Mynderse Aca                NH  
 -- Kissinger, Mila           11 Webster Thom                NH  
 -- Evanowsky, Kailey         12 Mercy                       NH  
 -- Ugine, Madeline           10 Webster Schr                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Huber, Anna               10 Hilton                 7-06.00  
  1 Pellechia, Cara            9 Hilton                 7-06.00  
  3 McIntosh, Netasha         10 Hornell                6-06.00  
  4 Ferguson, Emily           11 Waterloo               5-06.00  
  4 Robinson, Emma             8 Palmyra-Mace           5-06.00  
  4 Cavacos, Sarah            12 Mercy                  5-06.00  
  4 Alaimo, Paige             10 Mercy                  5-06.00  
  4 Green, Emily              10 Honeoye Cent           5-06.00  
 -- Harford, Allie            12 Marcus Whitm                NH  
 -- Sorensen, Elizabeth       11 LeRoy                       NH  
 -- Smith, Bethany            12 Bath-Haverli                NH  
 -- Petrino, Sienna           12 Wayne Centra                NH  
 -- Dicker, Katelan           11 Palmyra-Mace                NH  
 -- Fussell, Kayla            11 LeRoy                       NH  
 -- Eckdahl, Emily            11 LeRoy                       NH  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stanley, Ashanti          11 Ithaca                35-08.50  
  2 Hudson, Waniya            12 Greece Athen          34-01.00  
  3 Lawson, Erika             10 Webster Schr          32-06.50  
  4 Johnson, Aionna           10 Palmyra-Mace          31-08.00  
  5 McFadden, Rachel          12 Midlakes              31-06.50  
  6 Hector, Kezia             11 Ithaca                31-02.50  
  7 Freeman, Allison           9 Rush-Henriet          30-09.50  
  8 Ferris, Kelly             10 Mercy                 30-08.00  
  9 Dumitrescu, Samantha      11 Webster Schr          30-06.00  
 10 LeClaire, Katie           11 Webster Schr          30-02.50  
 11 Sage, Mackenzie           11 Webster Schr          30-01.00  
 12 Hubbard, Julia            12 South Seneca          29-11.50  
 13 McCullough, Janai         10 East Rochest          29-06.00  
 14 DeMarco, Jackie           10 Marion                29-05.50  
 15 Denny, Carson             10 Red Creek             28-05.50  
 16 Calkins, Kambree          12 Bath-Haverli          27-10.00  
 17 Tenny, Jasmine            11 Palmyra-Mace          27-08.50  
 18 Mendenhall, Alyssa        11 Red Creek             26-03.50  
 19 Valente, Mariah           11 Webster Thom          25-08.00  
 20 Zona, Aryanna             11 South Seneca          25-06.50  
 21 Bovay, Anna               10 Mynderse Aca          24-08.50  
 -- Cassidy, Delcina          10 LeRoy                     FOUL  
 -- Trivedi, Mansi            10 Mynderse Aca              FOUL  
 -- Allen, Megan              10 Mercy                     FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yearwood, Kalena          12 Ithaca                37-01.00  
  2 Rivkin, ShenTai           12 Ithaca                31-05.00  
  3 Russotti, Michelle        11 Bishop Kearn          30-04.50  
  4 North, Rylee              12 Red Jacket            29-08.50  
  5 Fleming, Regann           11 Mynderse Aca          28-11.00  
  6 Evans, Kathryn            12 Hornell               28-05.75  
  7 Keck, Claire              12 Mercy                 28-04.00  
  8 Howell, Gwynn             12 Red Creek             28-00.25  
  9 Carmichael, Katie         11 LeRoy                 27-04.50  
 10 Buckley, Lily             12 Webster Schr          26-11.25  
 11 Marion, Sam               11 South Seneca          26-08.75  
 12 LeMay, Amber              12 Marcus Whitm          26-08.00  
 13 Tisdale, Loryn            11 Rush-Henriet          26-03.50  
 14 Bryant, Chanya            11 Rush-Henriet          25-11.00  
 15 Schultz, Danielle         10 Honeoye Cent          25-00.00  
 16 Kio, Tanglean             11 South Seneca          24-11.50  
 17 Johnson, D'Asia           10 Bishop Kearn          24-09.50  
 18 Vazquez, Elizabeth        12 Hilton                24-09.00  
 19 Martini, Emilee           10 Rush-Henriet          24-08.00  
 20 Kurz, Anna                12 Bishop Kearn          24-05.00  
 21 Parish, Skyler            10 Mynderse Aca          23-09.25  
 22 Farraraccio, McKenzee     10 Red Jacket            22-08.25  
 23 Cordova, Sophie           11 Marion                21-09.00  
 24 Adler, Jennifer           11 East Rochest          21-08.00  
 25 Steffenilla, Kassidy      11 LeRoy                 20-10.00  
 26 Hentschke, Sarah          12 Mercy                 15-00.00  
 -- Szostak, Riley            11 Marion                    FOUL  
 
Girls Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McGee, Meredith           12 Mercy                 43-09.25  
  2 Strobel, Skyler           12 Red Creek             39-03.25  
  3 Podufalski, Makayla       10 Ithaca                38-00.00  
  4 Schermerhorn, Kayleigh    12 Newark                35-11.50  
  5 Watts, Alyn               12 Marcus Whitm          29-10.75  
  6 Ricotta, Michelina        12 Webster Schr          29-09.25  
  7 Ortiz, Maleenah           12 Rush-Henriet          29-02.25  
  8 Bowen, Emma               11 Clyde-Savann          28-08.75  
  9 Billings, Erin            12 Wellsville            28-02.75  
 10 Diaz, Brianna             10 Sodus Centra          27-10.75  
 11 Mattison, Kegyn           10 Bath-Haverli          27-08.75  
 12 Kemnitzer, Genevieve      10 Hornell               26-09.75  
 13 Wendel, Hannah            11 Ithaca                26-02.75  
 14 Vareen, Kayla             12 Red Creek             24-01.00  
 15 Engel, Sarah              11 Hilton                23-05.75  
 16 Jones, Mercy              10 Marcus Whitm          23-05.50  
 17 Trumble, Maggie           10 Ithaca                23-03.50  
 18 Castro Aguilera, Cinthya   9 Sodus Centra          23-02.75  
 19 Owens, Lyric              10 Mercy                 22-09.00  
 20 Keim, Hallie              10 Red Jacket            20-07.50  
 21 Bator, Emily              12 Midlakes              20-03.00  
 22 Aziz, Hadeer              12 East Rochest          19-05.50  
 23 Pena-Alicea, Lily         10 Mynderse Aca          18-00.50  
 -- Flint, Ally               11 LeRoy                     FOUL  
 -- Smith, Jalesa             12 Batavia                   FOUL  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Liberati, Jacob           12 Midlakes                  6.83   1 
  2 Jones, James              12 Rochester Pr              6.90   1 
  3 Ha, Joshua                11 Ithaca                    6.99   1 
  4 Meyers, Joe               12 Webster Thom              6.99   1 
  5 Dailey, Kelvin            12 Rochester Pr              7.04   1 
  6 Karker, Ryan              12 Greece Arcad              7.08   2 
  7 Russ, Mekhi               12 Mynderse Aca              7.08   1 
  8 Moore, Brennen            10 Greece Athen              7.10   2 
  9 Young, Nick               12 McQuaid Jesu              7.19   3 
 10 Birch, Trent              12 Bath-Haverli              7.20   2 
 11 Chambers, Cameron         12 East Rochest              7.20   5 
 12 Bradley, Kumale           11 Greece Arcad              7.26   2 
 13 Reid, Dwight              10 Rochester Pr              7.26   1 
 14 Dodds, James              11 Greece Arcad              7.27   2 
 15 Medlock, Deandre          12 Greece Arcad              7.29   3 
 16 Jones, Ohn                11 Rochester Pr              7.32   2 
 17 Hawkins, Sam              12 Northstar Ch              7.37   2 
 18 LeMay, Lucas               9 Wayne Centra              7.38   4 
 19 Ryan, Colin               10 Mynderse Aca              7.39   4 
 20 Wood, Tabresse            10 Hilton                    7.39   3 
 21 Nix, Howard                9 Greece Arcad              7.40   4 
 22 Shengulette, Nick         12 Webster Thom              7.41   2 
 23 Wurster, Kurtis           11 Marion                    7.43   3 
 24 Robinson, Kaiel           10 LeRoy                     7.47   3 
 25 Coates, Zachary           12 Red Jacket                7.48   5 
 26 Larry, Carson              9 McQuaid Jesu              7.50   3 
 27 Harrison, Josh             9 Wayne Centra              7.50   4 
 28 Chambers, Nathan          11 East Rochest              7.51   3 
 29 Amadi, Mohammed           11 Rochester Pr              7.62   4 
 30 McNeil, Brandon           10 Newark                    7.64   4 
 31 Pollocks, Lonnie          12 Northstar Ch              7.66   5 
 32 Peters, Silas             10 Ithaca                    7.68   5 
 33 Vance, Elijah             10 Wayne Centra              7.70   4 
 34 Gross, Devin              11 East Rochest              7.71   6 
 35 Marshall, David           10 Rochester Pr              7.73   5 
 36 Mesollela, Sean            9 Northstar Ch              7.78   6 
 37 Freer, Allen              12 Red Creek                 7.81   7 
 38 Button, Dylan             12 Marion                    7.83   7 
 39 Fischer, Jonathon         10 Waterloo                  7.87   6 
 40 Demott, Zachary           10 Red Creek                 8.08   6 
 41 Baginsky, Ryan            12 Honeoye Cent              8.60   7 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Passero, Andrew           11 McQuaid Jesu             36.61   1 
  2 Ryder, Chris              12 McQuaid Jesu             37.25   1 
  3 Lamar, Will               12 Sodus Centra             38.36   1 
  4 Daino, Ben                10 McQuaid Jesu             38.58   2 
  5 Wood, Nick                10 McQuaid Jesu             38.69   1 
  6 Fillmore, Donovan         10 Sodus Centra             38.86   2 
  7 Ferrara, Lucas            12 Mynderse Aca             39.02   1 
  8 Trinidad, Clay            10 Northstar Ch             39.16   5 
  9 Leonard, Kaden            10 Webster Schr             39.52   2 
 10 Hendrickson, Liam         11 Hornell                  39.63   1 
 11 Thomas, Jacob             12 Honeoye Cent             39.83   2 
 12 Norkus, Jack              10 Red Jacket               39.87   2 
 13 Aman, Jude                10 McQuaid Jesu             39.91   2 
 14 Doyle, Tevin              12 Rochester Pr             40.36   3 
 15 Martin, Isaiah            12 Midlakes                 40.52   4 
 16 Gifford, Matt             12 Midlakes                 40.78   4 
 17 Mutach, Israel            12 Greece Athen             40.82   5 
 18 Malloy, Jahmar            12 Sodus Centra             41.02   3 
 19 Gravili, Mattia           12 Palmyra-Mace             41.04   3 
 20 Cromartie, Tyre           12 Sodus Centra             41.21   5 
 21 Miller, Richard           12 Bath-Haverli             41.31   4 
 22 Nasso, Collin             12 Northstar Ch             41.75   5 
 23 Sheperd, Jayden           10 Newark                   42.41   6 
 24 Jantzi, Connor             9 Wayne Centra             42.67   4 
 25 Malueg, Ethan              9 Red Creek                43.04   6 
 26 Miller, Camden            10 Palmyra-Mace             43.81   5 
 27 Merkley, Zack             10 Waterloo                 44.55   6 
 28 Valenti, Mark             12 Bishop Kearn             44.70   6 
 29 Weed, Lorenzo             11 Red Jacket               46.01   7 
 30 Andrews, Joseph            9 Mynderse Aca             46.03   7 
 31 Rosabianca, Andrew         9 Bath-Haverli             46.50   7 
 32 Richardson, Alexander     11 Ithaca                   46.57   7 
 33 Washington, Carlos        10 Bishop Kearn             47.83   7 
 34 Blanchard, Ethan           8 Red Creek                49.34   6 
 35 Tam, Cameron              11 Waterloo                 53.22   7 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Howlett, Casey            11 McQuaid Jesu           1:29.07   2 
  2 Walker, Jeff              11 Marion                 1:29.65   1 
  3 Fowler, Michael           12 Clyde-Savann           1:30.16   1 
  4 Perozzi, Sam              10 McQuaid Jesu           1:30.97   1 
  5 O'Dell, Kaleb             11 Greece Arcad           1:31.15   1 
  6 Adorante, Nick            12 Webster Thom           1:31.32   1 
  7 Rita, Alex                10 McQuaid Jesu           1:31.96   2 
  8 Abel, Jake                12 Marcus Whitm           1:32.11   1 
  9 Doerr, James              10 McQuaid Jesu           1:32.43   1 
 10 Scherer, Joe              10 McQuaid Jesu           1:32.53   2 
 11 Blake, Christopher        12 Red Creek              1:33.29   2 
 12 Langton, Matthew          12 Webster Thom           1:33.92   1 
 13 Graham, Colin             12 Oakfield/Elb           1:35.16   2 
 14 Martin, Patrick           10 Bishop Kearn           1:35.62   4 
 15 Jones, Jon                12 Wayne Centra           1:36.00   2 
 16 Watts, Duncan              9 McQuaid Jesu           1:36.07   2 
 17 Browne, David             12 Hornell                1:37.28   3 
 18 Reynolds-Diaz, Ivan        9 Palmyra-Mace           1:37.80   3 
 19 Verdehem, Erik            11 Waterloo               1:38.15   3 
 20 Stratton, Austin          12 Bath-Haverli           1:38.47   2 
 21 Orfanidis, Tony           10 Bath-Haverli           1:38.58   2 
 22 LaRock, Shawn             12 Marion                 1:38.92   3 
 23 Bateman, Connor           12 Hilton                 1:39.92   4 
 24 Stevens, Davin            10 Rochester Pr           1:40.94   3 
 25 Lonneville, Jonathan      10 Marion                 1:41.07   3 
 26 Lonneville, Jason         10 Marion                 1:41.10   3 
 27 Church, Alex              12 Sodus Centra           1:41.40   3 
 28 LaFrance, Trent           11 Red Creek              1:41.41   3 
 29 Forte, Michael            10 Greece Athen           1:42.26   4 
 30 Fisher, Danny              9 Palmyra-Mace           1:42.78   3 
 31 Kays, Kaden               10 Marcus Whitm           1:43.67   4 
 32 Miranda, Edgar            11 Sodus Centra           1:44.69   4 
 33 Allen, Noah               10 Palmyra-Mace           1:45.16   4 
 34 Southwick, David           8 Red Creek              1:47.51   4 
 35 DiGiovanni, Jacob         10 Waterloo               1:54.43   4 
 36 Adams, Terrell             9 Mynderse Aca           1:55.64   4 
 37 Green, Ryan                9 Honeoye Cent           1:57.90   4 
 38 Blackmar, Scott           11 Red Jacket             2:07.01   4 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Simpson, Alexander        11 Ithaca                 2:45.59   1 
  2 Martinez, Luis            12 Sodus Centra           2:51.22   1 
  3 Szostak, Braeden          12 Marion                 2:51.29   1 
  4 Page, Nick                12 Waterloo               2:51.68   1 
  5 Benito, Miguel            11 Red Jacket             2:52.17   1 
  6 Irish, Mitchel            10 Red Creek              2:56.01   2 
  7 Rook, Daniel               9 Wayne Centra           2:56.13   1 
  8 Laframboise, Steven        9 Greece Arcad           2:56.38   1 
  9 Miklos, Logan             10 Webster Thom           2:56.43   1 
 10 Lyons, Alex               12 Marcus Whitm           2:56.49   1 
 11 Lindsay, Connor           12 Webster Schr           2:59.35   2 
 12 Crane, Owen                9 Palmyra-Mace           2:59.69   2 
 13 Suflita, Jeff             10 Greece Arcad           2:59.82   1 
 14 Wheeler, Ron              11 South Seneca           3:00.22   2 
 15 Battle, Clay              10 Honeoye Cent           3:00.33   2 
 16 Garis, Matt               10 Whitesville            3:01.46   2 
 17 Ramos, Nathaniel          12 Greece Arcad           3:01.66   2 
 18 Frisbee, Ryan             12 Waterloo               3:02.20   2 
 19 Hosbach, Matt             10 Marion                 3:02.67   2 
 20 Green, Kyle               11 Palmyra-Mace           3:02.75   2 
 21 Guy, Jacob-Kurtis         11 Northstar Ch           3:03.61   1 
 22 Mousso, Christian         10 Greece Athen           3:04.61   3 
 23 Schreib, Landon           10 Greece Arcad           3:05.20   1 
 24 Mitchell, Josh             9 Greece Athen           3:07.05   2 
 25 Burns, Marcus             11 Bath-Haverli           3:08.73   3 
 26 Smith, Adam               10 Palmyra-Mace           3:09.69   2 
 27 Hansen, Timothy            9 Marcus Whitm           3:14.79   3 
 28 Dodds, Johnathan          11 Bishop Kearn           3:17.88   3 
 29 Smith, William            10 Red Creek              3:18.57   3 
 30 Yartym, Braden             9 Bath-Haverli           3:20.66   3 
 31 Walters, Ryan             11 Marion                 3:22.96   3 
 32 Warner, Joseph            11 Palmyra-Mace           3:23.14   2 
 33 Breen, Garret             11 Ithaca                 3:24.94   3 
 34 Rivera, Zion              10 Rochester Pr           3:26.13   3 
 35 Furletti, Ryan             9 Mynderse Aca           3:29.72   3 
 36 Parker, Deion             10 Rochester Pr           3:32.61   3 
 37 Turner, Caleb             10 Mynderse Aca           3:34.66   3 
 38 Parks, Matt               10 Red Jacket             3:41.29   3 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chew, Max                 11 McQuaid Jesu          10:20.66  
  2 Martin, Ryan              11 McQuaid Jesu          10:25.42  
  3 Hallett, James            11 Honeoye Cent          10:27.29  
  4 Trost, Henry              11 McQuaid Jesu          10:41.34  
  5 McKenzie, Maxin           12 LeRoy                 10:43.03  
  6 Byrne, Brendan            12 McQuaid Jesu          10:43.30  
  7 Klee, JR                  11 McQuaid Jesu          10:45.51  
  8 Chichelli, Jayson          9 McQuaid Jesu          10:46.54  
  9 Rook, Andrew              11 Wayne Centra          10:48.88  
 10 Smith, Benny              12 Brighton              10:49.80  
 11 Vivlamore, Aaron          12 Red Creek             10:50.01  
 12 Lewis, Ryan               10 Bishop Kearn          10:54.32  
 13 Minich, Simon             11 McQuaid Jesu          11:13.61  
 14 MacCammon, Hunter         12 Midlakes              11:14.04  
 15 Deming, Andrew            11 Red Creek             11:23.25  
 16 Munger, Nick              11 Oakfield/Elb          11:32.80  
 17 Zimmerman, JT             10 Marcus Whitm          11:37.36  
 18 Harold, Nolan             11 Bath-Haverli          11:41.67  
 19 Zalewski, Lukas           10 East Rochest          11:43.59  
 20 Stell, Devon              11 Red Jacket            12:09.43  
 21 Thompson, Ben             10 Marcus Whitm          12:20.02  
 22 Lich, Riley                9 Palmyra-Mace          12:27.36  
 23 Mancarella, Jack          12 Bishop Kearn          12:35.26  
 24 Frederick, Evan           10 Mynderse Aca          13:31.42  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Simpson, Mike             10 Greece Athen              8.63   1 
  2 Nemitz, Jacob             11 Marcus Whitm              8.88   1 
  3 Geffers, Matt             12 Arkport/Cana              9.20   1 
  4 Best, Bryan               12 Marcus Whitm              9.24   1 
  5 Just, Liam                11 Ithaca                    9.56   1 
  6 DeYoung, Ben              10 Marion                    9.84   2 
  7 Nieves, Eliel              9 Greece Athen             10.19   2 
  8 Olsen, Quinn              10 Honeoye Cent             10.27   2 
  9 Reynolds-Diaz, Cristian   10 Palmyra-Mace             10.33   2 
 10 Thompson, Ethan           12 Red Creek                10.67   3 
 11 Aminalhaq, Murtaza        10 Rush-Henriet             10.77   2 
 12 Vanderwark, Taylor        10 Honeoye Cent             10.84   3 
 13 Alger, Hunter             11 Waterloo                 11.25   2 
 14 Hobart, Keaton            10 LeRoy                    11.49   3 
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joseph, Justin            12 Webster Schr           6-02.00  
  2 Johnson, Jahlique         10 Bishop Kearn           5-09.00  
  3 Hosang, Malik             12 Greece Athen           5-06.00  
  4 Strong, Nick              12 Bath-Haverli           5-03.00  
  4 Gaddy, Josh               11 McQuaid Jesu           5-03.00  
  4 Dudley, Demonte           12 Rochester Pr           5-03.00  
  7 Duran, Aneudys            11 Bishop Kearn           5-00.00  
  7 Kell, Tyler                9 Clyde-Savann           5-00.00  
  7 Weykman, Zack             10 Midlakes               5-00.00  
 10 Johnson, Latrell          12 Greece Athen           4-09.00  
 -- Canute-Wade, Kyle         11 Red Creek                   NH  
 -- Taylor, Malaki            12 Mynderse Aca                NH  
 -- Wahl, Trevor              10 Wayne Centra                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dengler, Ember            10 Ithaca                12-00.00  
  2 Pashalidis, Trevor        12 Webster Schr           9-06.00  
 -- Pocock, Ethan             12 LeRoy                       NH  
 -- Gualtieri, Chris          11 LeRoy                       NH  
 -- Lohnes, Memphis           12 Marcus Whitm                NH  
 -- Wohlschegel, Cody         12 Honeoye Cent                NH  
 -- Harding, Jack             12 Webster Thom                NH  
 -- Stenglein, Derian         11 East Rochest                NH  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kemedjio, Edwards         12 Webster Schr          42-07.50  
  2 Washington, Geoffrey      11 Ithaca                42-01.00  
  3 Keifer, Logan             10 Red Jacket            40-03.00  
  4 Powell, Marquise          12 Hilton                39-01.00  
  5 Whitmore, Spencer         11 Ithaca                38-08.00  
  6 Rynders, Cameron          10 Greece Arcad          37-11.00  
  7 Buechel, Ryan             12 East Rochest          37-07.00  
  8 Neil, Dasun               12 Rush-Henriet          36-06.50  
  9 Gorthy, Evan               9 Webster Thom          36-02.50  
 10 Pray, Noah                11 Webster Schr          36-02.00  
 11 Johns, Richard            10 Greece Athen          34-08.50  
 12 Bullock, Cody             12 Palmyra-Mace          33-01.50  
 13 Williams, Ritchie         10 Red Creek             32-05.00  
 14 Washburn, Zach            11 Sodus Centra          32-03.00  
 15 Cottrell, Jesse            9 Red Jacket            32-02.00  
 16 Diaz, Peter               12 Waterloo              32-01.50  
 17 Stevenson, Holden         10 Palmyra-Mace          31-06.00  
 18 Winum, Riley               9 Marcus Whitm          30-09.00  
 19 Raschiatore, Antonio       9 East Rochest          28-08.00  
 20 Godkin, Cory               9 Red Creek             25-02.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clanton, Jimmie           10 McQuaid Jesu          40-07.00  
  2 Crawford, Jacob           12 Midlakes              38-09.25  
  3 Thomas, Ceian             12 Ithaca                35-10.50  
  4 Bourret, Tim              11 Hilton                34-04.00  
  5 Sprague, Ryan             12 Red Creek             32-04.00  
  6 Wagner, Joshua            11 Red Jacket            31-10.50  
  7 VandeWinkle, Shane        12 Honeoye Cent          31-01.00  
  8 Alexander, Jayden         10 Greece Athen          30-09.75  
  9 Hlywa, Zachery            11 Rochester Pr          30-06.00  
 10 Krautwurst, John          12 East Rochest          28-08.00  
 11 Jones, Tyrek               9 Bath-Haverli          26-10.25  
 12 Phillips, Zabari          11 Rochester Pr          26-00.00  
 13 Dickinson, Dalton          9 Bath-Haverli          25-05.50  
 14 Pawluckie, Andrew         11 Bishop Kearn          24-07.00  
 15 Anderson, Evan            11 Red Jacket            24-02.50  
 16 Jang, Joseph               9 Mynderse Aca          19-08.50  
 17 Falkowski, Joe            12 Honeoye Cent          17-10.25  
 18 Hanss, Joseph              9 East Rochest          17-10.00  
 
Boys Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gelke, Gabe               12 McQuaid Jesu          50-02.00  
  2 Wagner, Luke              12 Midlakes              48-07.75  
  3 Brunner, Josef            11 McQuaid Jesu          47-08.50  
  4 DeWilde, Jacob            10 Midlakes              46-08.25  
  5 Finnerty, Christian       12 Red Creek             43-05.75  
  6 Yastremski, Griffin       12 Bath-Haverli          42-05.50  
  7 Robertson, Ian            11 Ithaca                42-04.00  
  8 Fournier, Tim             12 McQuaid Jesu          41-02.50  
  9 Morrell, Damen            12 Red Creek             39-09.00  
 10 Kotsch, Aidan             10 McQuaid Jesu          38-02.75  
 11 Hughes, Aidan             12 Greece Arcad          33-07.00  
 12 Drake, Caleb              11 Bath-Haverli          33-02.75  
 13 Travers, Hayden           11 Rush-Henriet          33-00.00  
 14 Castro Aguilera, Jose     11 Sodus Centra          32-10.75  
 15 Carey, Martin              9 Webster Thom          31-11.50  
 16 Reibstein, Corbin         12 Sodus Centra          31-09.25  
 17 Dewey, Carver             11 Ithaca                30-01.00  
 18 Jeanotte, Brandon         12 LeRoy                 28-09.50  
 19 Copp, Jordan              11 Honeoye Cent          28-02.50  
 20 Herring, Owen             11 Rush-Henriet          27-07.00  
 21 Odenbach, Richard          9 Honeoye Cent          17-08.00  
 -- Hilaire, James            12 Sodus Centra              FOUL