Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/25/2019 09:59 PM
                         RWTL - Groups DEF - 1/25/2019                         
                                      RIT                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Quackenbush, Jordyn       11 Wayland-Coho              7.85   1 
  2 Ekiyor, Elaye             12 Penfield                  8.02   1 
  3 Chapman, Macy             12 Canandaigua               8.10   1 
  4 Brame, Emily               9 Victor Centr              8.23   1 
  5 Richardson, Taylor        10 Lyons                     8.26   1 
  6 Dertinger, Mary           10 Victor Centr              8.31   1 
  7 Graham, Alexis             9 East High                 8.78   2 
  8 Kimbrough, Akira          10 Wilson/E. Co              8.82   1 
  9 Simmons, Angelina          9 East High                 9.18   2 
 10 Gazali, Amina             12 East High                 9.44   2 
 11 Gazali, Tahaara           10 East High                11.12   2 
 12 Smith, Natalie            11 Canandaigua              13.02   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Keenan, Josie             11 Fairport                 45.69   1 
  2 Delario-Brown, Aubrianna  11 Irondequoit              45.81   1 
  3 Richardson, Morgan        11 Lyons                    46.85   1 
  4 Brown, Mardaysha          10 Edison Tech              47.00   2 
  5 Lester, Di'Nayzia         10 Edison Tech              47.03   4 
  6 Novias, Juliana           10 Fairport                 47.40   1 
  7 Vogler, Olivia            12 Irondequoit              47.66   2 
  8 Zimmerli, Rachael          9 Penfield                 48.37   1 
  9 Lukas, Kathryn            10 Victor Centr             48.92   3 
 10 Zabibu, Zay               10 Wilson/E. Co             48.97   2 
 11 Denysenko, Natalie        10 Victor Centr             49.06   4 
 12 Mcfadden, LaQuanda        10 Wilson/E. Co             49.22   3 
 13 Robinson, Meghan          11 Pittsford Me             49.60   3 
 14 Byfield, Alesha           11 Brockport                50.00   2 
 15 Groom, Charlotte          12 Lyons                    50.21   3 
 16 Figer, Chiara             11 Pittsford Me             50.54   3 
 17 Smith, Abbey              11 Pittsford Me             50.57   4 
 18 Corby, Mary-Ann           11 Wayland-Coho             57.07   5 
 19 Gray, Charina              9 Wayland-Coho             57.37   5 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dubois, Desilets           7 Brockport              1:47.75   1 
  2 Lucia, Olivia              9 Pittsford Me           1:51.23   1 
  3 Kota, Mackenzie           12 Wayland-Coho           1:54.88   1 
  4 Sumarsono, Elyse          11 Victor Centr           1:56.75   2 
  5 Robinson-Elhassen, Quinn  12 Victor Centr           1:57.57   2 
  6 Galbraith, Laura          12 Lyons                  2:49.70   2 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Capuano, Annalee           9 Irondequoit            3:15.27  
  2 Tytler, Candace            9 Irondequoit            3:16.78  
  3 Palumbo, Emma             10 Irondequoit            3:20.37  
  4 Ireland, Oriana           12 Victor Centr           3:25.09  
  5 Laudise, Bianca           12 Victor Centr           3:35.78  
  6 Furia, Olivia             11 Wayland-Coho           3:52.84  
  7 Cicero, Cate              11 Wayland-Coho           4:06.94  
  8 Loucks, Lacey              9 Avoca                  4:37.03  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miller, Julia             10 Fairport              12:17.20  
  2 Weldon, Meghan            10 Victor Centr          13:42.20  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brown, Jordyn             12 Canandaigua               9.33   1 
  2 Whitmer, Chaselyn         11 Wayland-Coho              9.46   1 
  3 Jones, E'Shanaste         11 Edison Tech               9.61   1 
  4 Lester, Ayanna            12 Edison Tech               9.75   1 
  5 Lesniak, Victoria         11 Brockport                 9.76   1 
  6 Taylor, Sydney            10 Brockport                 9.89   1 
  7 Dobbins, Lucy             10 Lyons                    10.12   1 
  8 Milks, Becca              10 Brockport                10.19   1 
  9 Holbrook, Ayslinn         11 Wayland-Coho             10.26   2 
 10 Brasacchio, Logan          9 Victor Centr             10.35   2 
 11 Burrows, Kassidy          11 Victor Centr             10.71   2 
 12 Young, Maija               9 Brockport                10.82   2 
 13 Muhammad, Sumayyah        12 Fairport                 10.85   2 
 14 Winfree, Sarah            11 Pittsford Me             10.96   2 
 15 Mittak, Megan             11 Lyons                    11.58   3 
 16 McCray, Nazya             10 Edison Tech              11.68   3 
 17 Bugenhagen, Ava            8 Canandaigua              12.88   2 
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bosh, Karissa             11 Wayland-Coho           4-06.00  
  2 Levin, Abby               12 Irondequoit            4-03.00  
  3 Sud, Nandini              11 Pittsford Me           4-00.00  
  3 Rossow, Brooke            11 Pittsford Me           4-00.00  
  5 Lewis, Olivia             11 Wayland-Coho           3-09.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mack, Jennifer             9 Pittsford Me           7-00.00  
  2 Scofield-de la Colin, Al  10 Pittsford Me           6-06.00  
 -- Kehoe, Bailey             12 Lyons                       NH  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pitts, Maddie              9 Victor Centr          34-00.00  
  2 Moore, Emmalee            10 Penfield              31-05.25  
  3 Mack, Christina           12 Pittsford Me          30-09.25  
  4 McCorry, Ainslie           9 Penfield              29-10.25  
  5 Shaffer, Caitlin          12 Lyons                 29-07.50  
  6 Higgins, Melanie          12 Lyons                 29-03.25  
  7 Rizzo, Marjorie           12 Canandaigua           28-11.00  
  8 Elliott, Carly            11 Canandaigua           27-08.00  
  9 Bishop, Christina         10 Brockport             27-02.50  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fairbrother, Hannah       10 Wayland-Coho          27-00.00  
  2 Fink, Kaitlyn             11 Brockport             23-07.00  
  3 Von Rhedey, Alena         11 Canandaigua           23-06.50  
  4 Williams, Maria           11 Canandaigua           22-10.00  
  5 Sapp, Olivia              12 Lyons                 21-05.00  
  6 Hanggi, Grace              9 Wayland-Coho          20-01.00  
  7 Mckenzie, Tyler           10 Victor Centr          18-06.50  
 
Girls Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Torres, Melissa           11 Fairport              30-02.25  
  2 Alexanian, Kenzie         12 Lyons                 28-05.50  
  3 Nakayama, Hana            12 East High             22-00.75  
  4 Prunoske, Bethany         11 Canandaigua           20-03.00  
  5 Bickel, Kaysen            12 Canandaigua           20-00.50  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Moore, Jahkier            11 Wilson/E. Co              6.63   1 
  2 Cathey, Michael           12 Edison Tech               6.76   1 
  3 McCray, Malik             12 East High                 6.82   1 
  4 O'Brochta, Nate           12 Avoca                     6.86   1 
  5 McFadden, Marcus          12 Gates-Chili               6.87   1 
  6 Bantel, Ryan              12 Lyons                     6.98   1 
  7 Ciranni, Jack             10 Canandaigua               7.25   2 
  8 Wong, Andrew              11 Canandaigua               7.28   2 
  9 Stave, Iain               12 Canandaigua               7.32   3 
 10 Elder, Jayson             10 Irondequoit               7.35   2 
 11 Taylor, Noah               9 Brockport                 7.36   2 
 12 Bernhardt, Tyler          12 Victor Centr              7.37   2 
 13 Buchovecky, Matt          12 Victor Centr              7.41   2 
 14 Adams, Jevonte            11 Wilson/E. Co              7.42   2 
 15 Colucci, Joseph           11 Canandaigua               7.43   2 
 16 Melendez, Danny           10 Victor Centr              7.78   3 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hatami, Neaque            11 Penfield                 37.88   1 
  2 Benard Jr, Shawn          11 Edison Tech              38.48   2 
  3 Disabato, Matthew         12 Victor Centr             38.95   1 
  4 King Jr, Nasir            11 Wilson/E. Co             39.02   1 
  5 Felton, Caleb             12 Irondequoit              39.21   1 
  6 Madison, Jer'reim         11 East High                39.25   2 
  7 Daggar, Rhett             12 Fairport                 39.89   2 
  8 Emeli, Tuyizere           12 Edison Tech              40.35   3 
  9 Quintero, Aidan           10 Irondequoit              40.42   2 
 10 Ciepluch, Michael         12 Edison Tech              40.57   2 
 11 Conaway, Joey             11 Fairport                 40.59   3 
 12 Zigenfus, Cody            12 Wayland-Coho             40.61   3 
 13 Freedman, Cameron         12 Fairport                 40.65   2 
 14 Ferrer, Alex              11 Fairport                 41.15   4 
 15 Finch-Negron, Jeovanne     8 East High                41.19   4 
 16 Watson, Derek             12 Fairport                 41.28   3 
 17 Belaskas, Nicholas        12 Fairport                 41.58   3 
 18 Wood, Ben                 11 Wayland-Coho             41.95   4 
 19 Ekille, Embola-Mukete     11 Fairport                 42.23   4 
 20 Evans, Antwone             9 Edison Tech              42.89   5 
 21 Casaimir, Eddie           12 Lyons                    46.58   5 
 22 Nesbitt, Seth             12 Lyons                    48.27   5 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Green, Cameron            11 Edison Tech            1:28.73   1 
  2 Horner, Ja'mil            12 Wayland-Coho           1:28.75   1 
  3 Bremer, Conrad            12 Victor Centr           1:29.37   1 
  4 Bulkeley, Sam             11 Fairport               1:32.77   1 
  5 Black, Nathan             12 Victor Centr           1:33.06   2 
  6 Wigent, Nate              11 Fairport               1:33.23   2 
  7 Markle, Nick              11 Fairport               1:34.31   2 
  8 Salzman, Jack             10 Fairport               1:34.65   2 
  9 Williams, Sean            11 Fairport               1:34.69   2 
 10 Bourcy, John              11 Penfield               1:35.78   1 
 11 Kelly, Jack                9 Fairport               1:36.08   3 
 12 Dietschler, Liam          12 Lyons                  1:36.18   3 
 13 Hayes, Camden             12 Avoca                  1:37.28   3 
 14 Lippens, Doug             12 Wayland-Coho           1:37.37   3 
 15 Cuestas, Noah             10 Penfield               1:37.69   4 
 16 Mehlenbacher, Cole        12 Wayland-Coho           1:38.76   4 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thompson, Ryan            12 Irondequoit            2:40.05   1 
  2 Preston, Connor           12 Victor Centr           2:40.07   1 
  3 Bauman, Nick              11 Irondequoit            2:42.61   1 
  4 Dauphinee, Nick           11 Irondequoit            2:49.26   1 
  5 Barry, Hayden             12 Avoca                  2:50.26   1 
  6 Carlson, Jack             11 Victor Centr           2:56.08   1 
  7 Farrell, John              9 Fairport               2:57.69   2 
  8 Taylor, Jacob              8 Avoca                  3:04.99   2 
  9 Kane, Brendan              9 Pittsford Me           3:07.29   2 
 10 Belles, Matthew            9 Canandaigua            3:15.61   2 
 11 Simmons, Daniel           11 Wilson/E. Co           3:22.28   2 
 12 Gould, Ethan              11 Lyons                  3:23.62   2 
 13 Conti, Michael            11 Wayland-Coho           3:50.39   2 
 14 Taylor, Silas              8 Canandaigua            3:50.40   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rozvora, Bogdan           12 Irondequoit           10:24.63  
  2 Cox, Drew                  9 Pittsford Me          10:42.95  
  3 Gupton, Nathan            10 Pittsford Me          10:49.26  
  4 Abrahim, Kenneth          12 Pittsford Me          10:55.94  
  5 Valentine, Nico            9 Pittsford Me          10:56.27  
  6 Ackles, Jonathan          12 Fairport              10:56.72  
  7 Le, Jayson                11 Fairport              11:17.50  
  8 Baldwin, Cian              9 Victor Centr          11:50.67  
  9 Carney, Cole              10 Wayland-Coho          13:15.81  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Boychuk, Miroslav         11 Brockport                 9.30   1 
  2 Park, Keon-Woo            12 Victor Centr              9.32   1 
  3 Schmidt, Matthais         10 Fairport                  9.57   1 
  4 Black, Carter             10 Pittsford Me              9.64   1 
  5 Mendez, David             11 Irondequoit              10.26   2 
  6 Tran, Kenny               10 Fairport                 11.00   2 
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colbert, Jamarion         12 East High              6-00.00  
  2 Peterson, AJ              12 Avoca                  5-03.00  
  3 Johnston, Kyle            12 Canandaigua            4-09.00  
  4 Zastawrny, Nikolai        11 Wayland-Coho           4-06.00  
 -- DeRue, Devon              10 Canandaigua                 NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Murray, Brennan           11 Penfield               9-06.00  
  2 Furer, Benjamin           11 Pittsford Me           9-00.00  
  3 Kinsman, Parker           10 Penfield               8-06.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Julian           12 Avoca                 41-02.00  
  2 Moulton, Calvin           12 Brockport             37-02.75  
  3 Coan, Joshua              12 Penfield              36-06.25  
  4 Kelly, Kerel              12 Lyons                 35-08.25  
  5 Stenziano, Gabriel        12 Wayland-Coho          32-05.25  
  6 Jorolemon, Jared          12 Canandaigua           30-08.25  
  7 Strait, Damian             9 Wayland-Coho          29-06.25  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McClure, Israel           12 Wayland-Coho          47-03.00  
  2 Villares, Ohsain          12 Edison Tech           39-11.50  
  3 Wilson, Yisrael           10 Victor Centr          38-02.50  
  4 Olugbile, Michael         12 Irondequoit           37-10.25  
  5 Sly, Trevor               11 Wayland-Coho          36-00.00  
  6 Smith, Ryan               11 Wayland-Coho          35-06.50  
  7 Kondes, Steve             11 Fairport              34-03.00  
  8 Krenzer, Ben              10 Penfield              33-06.00  
  9 Abbott, Spencer           12 Penfield              31-08.00  
 10 Martin, Andrew            11 Victor Centr          29-07.00  
 
Boys Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Polizzi, Dominic          12 Brockport             55-02.00  
  2 Alayon, Alex              11 Brockport             42-04.00  
  3 Davis, Daniel             11 Brockport             38-07.00  
  4 Cimino, CJ                11 Brockport             38-03.00  
  5 Peck, Logan               11 Brockport             36-09.25  
  6 Abbott, Kreg              10 Penfield              33-00.25  
  7 White, Hunter             11 East High             31-06.75  
  7 Rodriguez, Joel           11 Monroe/SWW            31-06.75  
  9 Norris, Andrew            12 Lyons                 26-05.00  
 10 Laverty, Mitchell         12 Avoca                 22-10.25  
 11 Palmieri, Riccardo        11 Avoca                 21-07.75