Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/27/2019 12:05 AM
               Trent Jackson / Cedric Walker Invit
 - 1/26/2019               
                                      RIT                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
      Record: !  6.97  1/16/2016   Lanae-Tava Thomas, Rush-Henriet             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jaelyn Davis              11 Rush-Henriet              7.25q 10 
  2 Jada Kenner                7 Tapestry Cha              7.37q  8 
  3 Jayda Singleton           12 Greece Olymp              7.38q  6 
  4 Jenna Crean               12 Orchard Park              7.40q  4 
  5 Kahniya James             10 Lockport                  7.46q  7 
  6 Leilani Whyte             10 Churchville-              7.48q  1 
  7 Oumou Donzo               10 Rush-Henriet              7.61q  5 
  8 Aniya McGhie               9 Rush-Henriet              7.62q  5 
  9 Emily Sugar                9 Spencerport               7.63   4 
 10 A'Zhyia Clemons            8 Aquinas Inst              7.64   3 
 11 Lillian Hicks             10 Fairport                  7.65   6  7.642
 12 Maddie Lapenta            10 Lancaster                 7.65   4  7.643
 13 Jessica Palmisano          8 Depew                     7.66   6 
 14 Waniya Hudson             12 Greece Athen              7.67   9 
 15 Sara Puskar               11 Orchard Park              7.68   8 
 16 Nia Stevens               12 Tapestry Cha              7.69   2 
 17 Chloe Henton              10 World of Inq              7.71   1  7.704
 18 T'Aliyah Perkins           9 Greece Arcad              7.71  10  7.705
 19 Oomarie Diggs             11 Aquinas Inst              7.72   3 
 20 Julianna Klimow           11 Webster Thom              7.75   2 
 21 Brianna Grazen            11 Lancaster                 7.76   4 
 22 Taylor Allen              11 Churchville-              7.79   3  7.782
 22 Emma Baker-Terhaar        12 Amherst                   7.79   7  7.782
 24 Zakya Slaughter           12 Jamestown                 7.79   3  7.787
 25 Andrea Hurtado             9 Williamson C              7.81   8 
 26 Skyler Klimow              9 Webster Thom              7.83   7 
 27 Lia Soares                11 Bethlehem Ce              7.85   4  7.849
 28 Kamilah Sobers            12 Pittsford Me              7.85   7  7.850
 29 Kamaiya Burnett           11 Greece Odyss              7.86   1  7.852
 30 Mia Colonna               11 Corning                   7.86  10  7.855
 31 Sam Erdle                  9 Pittsford Me              7.87   5 
 32 McKenna Johnson            9 Oakfield/Elb              7.88  10 
 33 Ava Pezzimenti            10 Webster Thom              7.90   9  7.892
 34 Alison Getz               11 Penfield                  7.90   6  7.896
 34 Trinity Tartaro           12 Orchard Park              7.90   8  7.896
 36 Kate Scibelli              9 Canandaigua               7.91  10 
 37 Mardaysha Brown           10 Edison Tech               7.92   1 
 38 Emma Robbins              10 Newark                    7.95   2 
 39 Kate Koutsourades         12 Bethlehem Ce              7.96   9  7.951
 40 Courtney Felton            9 Penfield                  7.96   5  7.955
 41 Paige Hoffman              9 Holland Csd               7.96   9  7.960
 42 Grace Kitterman           11 Victor Centr              7.97   3 
 43 Chivonna Reed             12 Fairport                  7.98   8 
 44 Nyrelle Simpson            9 Tapestry Cha              7.99   3 
 45 Sacred Howland            11 Brockport                 8.01  10 
 46 Dinya Hughes              11 Canandaigua               8.03   5  8.022
 47 Charlotte Reczek          11 Hamburg                   8.03   5  8.029
 48 Aaliyah Gibson            11 Franklin                  8.04   6  8.037
 48 Jaliyah Jones              9 Batavia                   8.04   1  8.037
 50 Bella Condidorio           8 LeRoy                     8.04   2  8.040
 51 Laina Caparaso            12 Iroquois                  8.06   7 
 52 Anja Field                11 Pittsford Su              8.07   4 
 53 Hailey Rice               11 Webster Schr              8.13   2 
 54 Imani Holmes              10 Bishop Kearn              8.14   9 
 55 Morgan Langdon             9 Warsaw                    8.16   7 
 56 Sameria Mbili             12 Williamsvill              8.27   8 
 57 Kamaria Shepard           11 Brighton                  8.28  10 
 58 Allison Gibson            12 Watkins Glen              8.31   8 
 59 Madison Lynch             12 Mynderse Aca              8.37   5 
 60 Sara Falcone              11 Batavia                   8.38   6 
 61 Paola Rodriguez           11 Dunkirk                   8.44   3 
 62 Marissa Russell            8 Waterloo                  8.46   7 
 63 Akira Kimbrough           10 Wilson/E. Co              8.48   6 
 64 Samantha Wagner           12 East Rochest              8.68   2 
 65 Amanda Buettner           12 Kenmore West              8.70   1 
 66 Shiloh Mattison           10 Wellsville                9.54   4 
 67 Mia Cretacci              11 West Seneca               9.66   3 
 -- Isabella Cross            11 Churchville-                FS   9 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
      Record: !  6.97  1/16/2016   Lanae-Tava Thomas, Rush-Henriet             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jaelyn Davis              11 Rush-Henriet              7.27  
  2 Jada Kenner                7 Tapestry Cha              7.33  
  3 Kahniya James             10 Lockport                  7.36  
  4 Jayda Singleton           12 Greece Olymp              7.37  
  5 Jenna Crean               12 Orchard Park              7.40  
  6 Leilani Whyte             10 Churchville-              7.54  
  7 Oumou Donzo               10 Rush-Henriet              7.59  
  8 Aniya McGhie               9 Rush-Henriet              7.71  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
      Record: ! 40.27  1/14/2017   Jenna Crean, Orchard Park                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Vanessa Watson            12 Spencerport              40.74  13 
  2 Jenna Crean               12 Orchard Park             41.62  13 
  3 Jada Kenner                7 Tapestry Cha             41.75  13 
  4 Sierra Manning             9 Eastridge                42.79  12 
  5 Emily Sugar                9 Spencerport              43.05  10 
  6 Waniya Hudson             12 Greece Athen             43.10  11 
  7 Alliyah Allen             10 Rush-Henriet             43.14  11 
  8 Anna Rybczynski           12 West Seneca              43.18  12 
  9 Nia Stevens               12 Tapestry Cha             43.25  13 
 10 Lillian Hicks             10 Fairport                 43.27  10 
 11 Brooke Hessel             12 Letchworth               43.30  10 
 12 Chloe Henton              10 World of Inq             43.34   8 
 13 Zoe Romanowski            11 Brighton                 43.59  12 
 14 Haley Riorden             12 Rush-Henriet             43.86  13 
 15 Ay'rianna Moore            7 Eastridge                44.08  12 
 16 Elizabeth Sagan           10 Brockport                44.09  10 
 17 Charlotte Nevins          11 Corning                  44.22  11 
 18 Leilani Whyte             10 Churchville-             44.44  11 
 19 McKenna Johnson            9 Oakfield/Elb             44.47   9 
 20 Oomarie Diggs             11 Aquinas Inst             44.50  10 
 21 Isabella Cross            11 Churchville-             44.84   7 
 22 Julianna Klimow           11 Webster Thom             44.86   2 
 23 Kylie Procknal            10 Dunkirk                  44.92   7 
 24 Jada Mahfoud              10 Kenmore West             44.95   8 
 25 Alexis Johnson            12 Tapestry Cha             45.56   9 
 26 Sarah Urban               12 Victor Centr             45.57   9 
 27 Bella Condidorio           8 LeRoy                    45.58   6 
 28 Kelsey Anderson           12 Brighton                 45.60   9 
 29 Azsa-Renai Roundtree      11 Franklin                 45.65   5 
 30 Emma Anderson             12 Brighton                 45.74   7 
 31 Unique Crawford           10 Gates-Chili              45.76   5 
 32 Jenna Borcyk               9 Greece Athen             45.77   7 
 33 Sophia Chelini            11 Wayne Centra             45.79   7 
 34 Kate Koutsourades         12 Bethlehem Ce             45.91   7 
 35 Kamaiya Burnett           11 Greece Odyss             46.00   9 
 36 Ciara Ryan                 9 Bethlehem Ce             46.02   6 
 37 Emma Brown                12 Corning                  46.14   9 
 38 Tai'Jinae Gray             8 East Rochest             46.19   6 
 39 Andrea Hurtado             9 Williamson C             46.26  10 
 40 Samantha Weber            10 Lancaster                46.29   3 
 41 Journey Dixon              9 Aquinas Inst             46.41   6 
 42 Sara Berry                11 Pittsford Me             46.42   3 
 43 Emily Brown               11 Fredonia Cen             46.56   8 
 44 Brianna Boon              12 Bishop Kearn             46.58   2  46.571
 45 Jessica Palmisano          8 Depew                    46.58   3  46.577
 46 Amber Yacano              11 Pittsford Su             46.62   4 
 47 Courtney Felton            9 Penfield                 46.66   8 
 48 Lauren Womack              9 Amherst                  46.95   4 
 49 Atalyia Rijo               9 Corning                  47.09   8 
 50 Maddie McDonald           12 Bolivar-Rich             47.14   4 
 51 Caitlin Kingston          12 Batavia                  47.31   4 
 52 Shyla Connor               9 Hilton                   47.43   5 
 53 Devin Tietjen             10 Bethlehem Ce             47.80   5 
 54 Anaheysha Baptiste-White  11 Greece Arcad             47.90   3 
 55 Sameria Mbili             12 Williamsvill             48.47   1 
 56 Autumn Cole               10 North Rose-W             48.62   3 
 57 Shae McConnell            11 Mynderse Aca             49.05   2 
 58 Zay Zabibu                10 Wilson/E. Co             49.06   3 
 59 Kyla Robinson              8 Greece Olymp             49.30   2 
 60 Isabelle Vinci             9 Livonia                  49.86   1 
 61 Amanda Groat              12 Kenmore East             50.57   2 
 62 Carly Wick                 9 Warsaw                   50.60   1 
 63 Maura Devlin               9 Notre Dame -             50.72   2 
 64 Nicole McGloon             8 Waterloo                 53.37   1 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run in lanes
===================================================================
      Record: ! 1:31.38  1/16/2016   Sammy Watson, Rush-Henriet                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Maxana Grubb              11 Amherst                1:36.39   8 
  2 Haley Riorden             12 Rush-Henriet           1:37.10   8 
  3 Aubrey Runkle             10 Wayne Centra           1:41.06   8 
  4 Jericha Petrella          11 Dunkirk                1:41.55   8 
  5 Raechel Zielinski         12 Hamburg                1:42.47   8 
  6 Brooke Hessel             12 Letchworth             1:42.72   7 
  7 Christina Gates           12 Rush-Henriet           1:44.51   7 
  8 Celia Cocca               10 Holland Csd            1:45.10   5 
  9 Naciela Barber            12 Jamestown              1:45.14   6 
 10 Maddy Mason               11 Hilton                 1:45.36   7 
 11 Kate Scibelli              9 Canandaigua            1:46.02   7 
 12 Megan McMullen            12 Aquinas Inst           1:47.11   6 
 13 Suzanna Wojnowski         12 Eastridge              1:47.83   6 
 14 Ana Marchiony             11 Pittsford Su           1:47.85   6 
 15 Madison Fox               11 Kenmore East           1:49.44   5 
 16 Samara Henning            12 Pittsford Me           1:49.52   5 
 17 Reghan Meek               12 Bethlehem Ce           1:50.74   7 
 18 Sophia Konstantinou       10 Williamson C           1:51.60   4 
 19 Leigha Gould              11 Webster Schr           1:51.61   4 
 20 Julianna Labruna          11 Depew                  1:52.68   6 
 21 Morgan Russell            10 East Rochest           1:53.52   5 
 22 Abby Cardilli             12 Penfield               1:53.78   5 
 23 Emma Eisenhauer            9 Orchard Park           1:53.82   4 
 24 Emilie Weinbeck           11 Brockport              1:54.04   4 
 25 Kristen Oplinger          12 Notre Dame -           1:54.22   5 
 26 Piper Harloff             10 Batavia                1:54.64   4 
 27 Libby Powers              11 Avon Central           1:55.18   7 
 28 Quinn Kacur               10 LeRoy                  1:55.42   3 
 29 Amelia Fargnoli            9 Spencerport            1:57.11   2 
 30 Gabby Melendez            12 Victor Centr           1:57.25   3 
 31 Elizabeth Fish            10 Fairport               1:57.53   3 
 32 Riley Mason                9 Hilton                 1:58.16   6 
 33 Abby Knab                 12 Kenmore West           1:58.28   3 
 34 Sophie Majewski           11 Wellsville             1:59.17   3 
 35 Di'Nayzia Lester          10 Edison Tech            1:59.21   2 
 36 Haley Dean                11 Watkins Glen           2:00.18   3 
 37 Victoria Collins          10 Corning                2:01.51   4 
 38 Olivia Mestan             10 Mynderse Aca           2:04.34   2 
 39 Allayah Johnson           11 Franklin               2:05.08   2 
 40 Brianna Cronberger         8 Waterloo               2:05.89   2 
 41 Buse Uretener             11 Greece Olymp           2:08.87   1 
 42 Taylor Murphy             10 Bolivar-Rich           2:14.15   1 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
      Record: ! 2:56.15  1/17/2015   Sammy Watson, Rush-Henrietta              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Anna Rybczynski           12 West Seneca            3:07.87   4 
  2 Alyssa Walker             11 Notre Dame -           3:08.60   4 
  3 Ava Danieu                12 Holland Csd            3:12.79   4 
  4 Julia Tomanovich          12 Pittsford Me           3:13.20   4 
  5 Caitlin O'Rourke          12 Orchard Park           3:14.81   3 
  6 Lily Oliver               12 Rush-Henriet           3:17.06   3 
  7 Gillian Mason              9 Corning                3:17.54   4 
  8 Sophia Roy                12 Amherst                3:17.62   4 
  9 Piper Young                8 Notre Dame -           3:18.25   4 
 10 Marlee Angus              12 Penfield               3:18.34   3 
 11 Elena Ziskind             11 Webster Thom           3:18.42   4 
 12 Maggie McLaughlin         11 Holland Csd            3:19.21   3 
 13 Riley Morrell             10 Pittsford Me           3:19.37   3 
 14 Sydney Konieczny           8 Batavia                3:21.06   2 
 15 Laura Witt                11 Webster Thom           3:22.02   4 
 16 Libby Powers              11 Avon Central           3:22.69   4 
 17 Molly O'Neill             11 Canandaigua            3:24.53   3 
 18 Adelyn Carney             11 Webster Schr           3:26.02   2 
 19 Riley Corey               12 Waterloo               3:26.41   3 
 20 Paige Lind                11 Victor Centr           3:29.04   4 
 21 Macky Nobes               10 Fairport               3:29.62   3 
 22 Leilani Carr              10 Eastridge              3:29.84   2 
 23 Jade Greene               11 Pittsford Su           3:30.41   3 
 24 Kaitlyn Hilkert           11 Mynderse Aca           3:31.91   2 
 25 Sarah Griffith            12 East Rochest           3:32.17   2 
 26 Olivia Gilbert            11 Wayne Centra           3:32.47   3 
 27 Melissa Pauly             11 Hilton                 3:32.53   2 
 28 Ashley Totten              8 LeRoy                  3:33.37   2 
 29 Makaylah Higgins           8 Warsaw                 3:34.42   2 
 30 Julianna Labruna          11 Depew                  3:35.66   1 
 31 Kai Sutterby              12 Watkins Glen           3:37.73   2 
 32 Grace Scouten             12 Corning                3:39.25   4 
 33 Cassidy Macdonald         12 Brockport              3:41.52   1 
 34 Rachel Castello           12 West Seneca            3:43.61   1 
 35 Heather Basso             12 Kenmore East           3:45.13   1 
 36 Shannon Bunn              11 Hamburg                3:47.64   1 
 37 Alanna Krug               12 Kenmore West           3:48.79   1 
 38 Zoe Lucyshyn              11 Churchville-           3:49.05   2 
 39 Isabella Gray             11 Williamsvill           3:49.17   1 
 40 Bella DeFeo               11 North Rose-W           3:52.70   2 
 41 Yuribeth Castro           11 Dunkirk                4:09.26   1 
 42 Kaylyn Gushue             11 Greece Olymp           4:24.46   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
      Record: ! 4:38.55  1/14/2017   Anna Kostarellis, Churchville-            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mallory Grubb              9 Amherst                4:50.61   3 
  2 Marin Bogulski            11 Orchard Park           4:52.63   3 
  3 Emily Brown               11 Fredonia Cen           5:01.81   3 
  4 Faithe Ketchum             9 Corning                5:06.08   3 
  5 Katie Cobos               12 Canandaigua            5:06.63   3 
  6 Eilee Ossont               9 Brighton               5:08.73   3 
  7 Sierra Doody               9 Webster Schr           5:09.20   3 
  8 Karis Ertel               11 Holland Csd            5:10.90   2 
  9 Katherine Peterson        10 Webster Thom           5:12.74   3 
 10 Ellie Fantauzzo           11 Pittsford Su           5:14.90   3 
 11 Alicia Lawson             10 Corning                5:15.33   3 
 12 Trinity Wells              9 Newark                 5:15.50   3 
 13 Lia Kowalski              11 Webster Thom           5:15.70   3 
 14 Emma Larkman              12 West Seneca            5:17.11   2 
 15 Cecelia Carney            12 Webster Schr           5:17.36   3 
 16 Madeline Ugine            10 Webster Schr           5:19.00   2 
 17 Emily Smith               11 Bethlehem Ce           5:19.68   3 
 18 Kyla Eisman                9 Lancaster              5:20.06   2 
 19 Geneva Green              10 Holland Csd            5:20.81   2 
 20 Sabrina Antonini          10 Hilton                 5:21.30   2 
 21 Giana Gramse               9 Hilton                 5:22.32   2 
 22 Norah Czajka              10 Penfield               5:22.88   2 
 23 Brynne Ketchum            12 Corning                5:25.22   2 
 24 Emma Grzebinski           11 West Seneca            5:27.00   2 
 25 Julieta Zabala            11 Pittsford Me           5:28.16   1 
 26 Amelia Evans              11 Bethlehem Ce           5:31.82   2 
 27 Kayla Storie              10 Churchville-           5:33.87   2 
 28 Melanie Quinones Santiag   8 Batavia                5:35.26   1 
 29 Makaylah Higgins           8 Warsaw                 5:35.99   1 
 30 Alicia Opett              12 Bishop Kearn           5:40.40   1 
 31 Ana Mordvinova             8 Notre Dame -           5:43.16   1 
 32 Rachel Crossett           11 Williamsvill           5:43.40   1 
 33 Lauren McGee              11 Hamburg                5:48.94   1 
 34 Aaliyah Adams             11 Mynderse Aca           5:49.62   1 
 35 Hope Van Duyne            12 Sodus Centra           5:49.72   1 
 36 Jessica Fink              12 Kenmore East           5:54.73   1 
 37 Kyra Pellegrino            8 Gates-Chili            5:55.81   1 
 38 Summer Kier               11 East Rochest           5:56.61   1 
 39 Breanna Carl               9 Watkins Glen           5:59.79   1 
 40 Julia Kennedy             11 Dunkirk                6:08.43   1 
 41 Alexis Rodriguez           9 Williamson C           6:14.24   2 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
      Record: ! 9:59.13  1/18/2014   Katie Lembo, Penfield                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Megan McLaughlin           9 Holland Csd           10:22.49   2 
  2 Sydney Nowicki            10 Lockport              10:28.54   2 
  3 Alex Ventresca            10 Rush-Henriet          10:31.78   2 
  4 Rebekah Preisser          12 Pittsford Su          10:45.61   2 
  5 Delia McDade Clay         12 Brighton              10:48.62   2 
  6 Katie Cobos               12 Canandaigua           10:59.34   2 
  7 Zoe Marcus                 8 Fairport              11:09.27   2 
  8 McKenna Arguien            9 Churchville-          11:10.28   2 
  9 Jessica Suiter            10 Fairport              11:11.59   2 
 10 Rachel McCarthy           12 Pittsford Me          11:16.03   1 
 11 Molly O'Neill             11 Canandaigua           11:20.00   2 
 12 Jordyn Canali              8 Canandaigua           11:21.59   2 
 13 Madison Serapilio         10 Rush-Henriet          11:24.02   2 
 14 Ripley Insalaco           12 East Rochest          11:27.44   1 
 15 Alexandra Cowley          10 Notre Dame -          11:50.42   1 
 16 Alison Reigle             11 Hilton                11:55.98   1 
 17 Tessa Zajac               10 Lancaster             11:56.90   1 
 18 Julia Hluck                9 Corning               11:58.43   1 
 19 Hailey Bloom              10 Penfield              12:13.44   1 
 20 Jadyn Boyce                7 Batavia               12:15.98   1 
 21 Alexandra Battaglia       10 Spencerport           12:23.68   1 
 22 Brigid McGee              11 Hamburg               12:28.29   1 
 23 Alyssa Kelleher           11 West Seneca           12:29.55   1 
 24 Liliana Hanning           11 Bishop Kearn          12:45.35   1 
 25 Allison Heltz             12 Victor Centr          13:08.48   1 
 26 Aubrey Reynolds           10 Greece Olymp          14:18.99   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
      Record: !  8.36  1/14/2017   Indya Richards, Gates-Chili                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Destiny Fernandes         12 Greece Athen              8.41q  5 
  2 Indya Richards            12 Gates-Chili               8.45q  6 
  3 Morgan Halt               11 Amherst                   8.90q  4 
  4 Maya Prosser              11 Pittsford Su              9.14q  2 
  5 McKenna Cone              12 LeRoy                     9.19q  1 
  6 Autumn Dukes              12 Gates-Chili               9.29q  6 
  7 Faye Panagopolous         12 Kenmore West              9.34q  6  9.334
  8 Azsa-Renai Roundtree      11 Franklin                  9.34q  3  9.336
  9 Erika Lawson              10 Webster Schr              9.34   5  9.340
 10 Giovanna Calamunci        11 Jamestown                 9.38   3 
 11 Elizabeth Cohen           12 Batavia                   9.54   3 
 12 Ayanna Lester             12 Edison Tech               9.58   4 
 13 Victoria Lesniak          11 Brockport                 9.60   6 
 14 Sophia Konstantinou       10 Williamson C              9.62   1 
 15 Katie Hamel               12 Wayne Centra              9.64   1 
 16 Annika McPhail            11 Penfield                  9.65   5 
 17 Kayla Leon                12 Kenmore West              9.68   5 
 18 Rachel Mahoney            11 Mynderse Aca              9.71   3 
 19 Sydney Taylor             10 Brockport                 9.77   4 
 20 Brooke Fedison            11 Eastridge                 9.82   2 
 21 Grace Miller              11 Warsaw                    9.85   2 
 22 Kayla Vorasane            11 Rush-Henriet              9.88   1 
 23 Sarah Pawig               11 Holland Csd              10.09   4 
 24 Kelsey Zybczynski         11 Orchard Park             10.15   2 
 25 Emily Brame                9 Victor Centr             10.17   4 
 26 Kelsey Sainsbury          11 West Seneca              10.20   6 
 27 Toriann Drumgoole         10 Greece Arcad             10.24   1 
 28 Bella Condidorio           8 LeRoy                    10.25   2 
 29 Maya Castro               10 Lancaster                10.26   5 
 30 Cameron Rowe              12 Fairport                 10.35   6 
 31 Ellen Battaglia           12 Pittsford Me             10.40   5 
 32 Jennifer Jerzewski        11 Williamsvill             10.51   3 
 33 Shyla Connor               9 Hilton                   10.60   3 
 34 Madeline Tompkins         11 North Rose-W             10.89   2 
 35 Megan McMichael           10 Greece Odyss             11.05   1 
 36 Alissa Wright             11 Bolivar-Rich             11.09   3 
 37 Lauren Gerow               9 Corning                  11.13   4 
 38 Teda Douangdala           11 Greece Olymp             11.49   2 
 39 Madelyn Kruszka           12 Hamburg                  11.58   6 
 40 LaQuanda Mcfadden         10 Wilson/E. Co             11.70   1 
 41 Elizabeth McCarthy        11 East Rochest             12.33   5 
 42 Meaghan Nash              12 Spencerport              12.41   4 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
      Record: !  8.36  1/14/2017   Indya Richards, Gates-Chili                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Indya Richards            12 Gates-Chili               8.26! 
  2 Destiny Fernandes         12 Greece Athen              8.35! 
  3 McKenna Cone              12 LeRoy                     8.97  
  4 Morgan Halt               11 Amherst                   9.00  
  5 Faye Panagopolous         12 Kenmore West              9.27  
  6 Maya Prosser              11 Pittsford Su              9.29  
  7 Azsa-Renai Roundtree      11 Franklin                  9.58  
  8 Autumn Dukes              12 Gates-Chili               9.61  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
      Record: ! 1:41.49  1/16/2016   Rush-Henrietta, Rush-Henriet              
                         S Nwachi, T Thompson, L Thomas, S Watson          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta                                      1:45.95   7 
  2 Orchard Park                                        1:48.91   7 
  3 Tapestry Charter                                    1:49.94   7 
  4 Lancaster                                           1:49.99   7 
  5 Gates-Chili                                         1:50.64   6 
  6 Penfield                                            1:51.26   6 
  7 Wayne Central                                       1:51.45   7 
  8 Bethlehem Central                                   1:51.68   6  Ran in heat 5
  9 Churchville-Chili                                   1:52.24   6 
 10 Eastridge                                           1:52.76   4 
 11 Aquinas Institute                                   1:53.20   6 
 12 Pittsford Sutherland                                1:53.51   6 
 13 Greece Athena                                       1:53.87   5 
 14 Webster Schroeder                                   1:54.57   5 
 15 Spencerport                                         1:55.93   4 
 16 Batavia                                             1:56.33   4 
 17 Hamburg                                             1:56.48   5 
 18 Brockport                                           1:56.50   3 
 19 Amherst                                             1:56.58   3 
 20 Corning                                             1:57.01   5 
 21 Victor Central                                      1:57.90   7 
 22 Greece Arcadia                                      1:58.10   3 
 23 Pittsford Mendon                                    1:58.34   5 
 24 Holland Csd                                         1:59.07   2 
 25 Greece Odyssey                                      1:59.36   3 
 26 Warsaw                                              2:00.57   3 
 27 Wilson/E. Col                                       2:00.77   3 
 28 West Seneca West                                    2:01.08   4 
 29 Bishop Kearney                                      2:01.37   2 
 30 Waterloo                                            2:02.25   2 
 31 Dunkirk                                             2:02.91   2  2:02.903
 32 Williamson Central                                  2:02.91   4  2:02.905
 33 North Rose-Wolcott                                  2:04.07   1 
 34 Mynderse Academy                                    2:04.60   2 
 35 LeRoy                                               2:06.11   2 
 36 Kenmore East                                        2:08.03   1 
 37 Watkins Glen                                        2:10.92   1 
 38 Kenmore West                                        2:11.44   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 2 turn
===================================================================
      Record: ! 4:06.69  1/14/2017   Dunkirk, Dunkirk                          
                         K Michalski, K Schwab, J Cossin, E Hanlon         
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Spencerport                                         4:15.38   5 
  2 Rush-Henrietta                                      4:16.37   5 
  3 Holland Csd                                         4:22.38   5 
  4 Brighton                                            4:24.31   5 
  5 Hamburg                                             4:24.35   4 
  6 Bethlehem Central                                   4:24.72   5 
  7 Pittsford Sutherland                                4:26.72   4 
  8 Pittsford Mendon                                    4:28.78   4 
  9 Lancaster                                           4:30.11   3 
 10 Corning                                             4:30.56   4 
 11 Penfield                                            4:31.96   3 
 12 Webster Schroeder                                   4:33.86   3 
 13 West Seneca West                                    4:35.13   2 
 14 Batavia                                             4:36.91   3 
 15 Waterloo                                            4:40.02   2 
 16 Williamson Central                                  4:44.74   2 
 17 Dunkirk                                             4:46.36   5 
 18 Brockport                                           4:46.41   3 
 19 LeRoy                                               4:47.24   2 
 20 Warsaw                                              4:56.22   1 
 21 Greece Odyssey                                      5:02.50   2 
 22 Mynderse Academy                                    5:07.33   1 
 23 Sodus Central                                       5:16.28   1 
 -- Kenmore West                                             DQ   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
      Record: ! 9:50.60  1/14/2017   Corning, Corning                          
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Holland Csd                                        10:04.16  
  2 Amherst                                            10:13.09  
  3 Dunkirk                                            10:26.92  
  4 Pittsford Mendon                                   10:28.95  
  5 Rush-Henrietta                                     10:31.07  
  6 Pittsford Sutherland                               10:32.03  
  7 Webster Thomas                                     10:53.79  
  8 Batavia                                            10:58.98  
  9 Hilton                                             11:00.45  
 10 Canandaigua                                        11:01.51  
 11 Corning                                            11:12.45  
 12 Lancaster                                          11:16.84  
 13 East Rochester                                     11:25.15  
 14 Penfield                                           11:29.76  
 15 Kenmore West                                       11:30.09  
 16 Hamburg                                            11:48.62  
 17 Williamson Central                                 12:09.66  
 18 Spencerport                                        12:13.21  
 19 West Seneca West                                   12:15.48  
 
Girls Distance Medley 12-4-8-16
================================================================
      Record: ! 12:31.51  1/19/2013   Penfield, Penfield                       
                          M Gingello, S Giancursio, C Miller, K Lembo       
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bethlehem Central                                  12:59.50  
  2 Orchard Park                                       13:44.14  
  3 Waterloo                                           13:49.26  
  4 Corning                                            13:58.98  
  5 Penfield                                           14:02.02  
  6 Pittsford Mendon                                   14:03.10  
  7 West Seneca West                                   14:05.93  
  8 Rush-Henrietta                                     14:11.80  
  9 Holland Csd                                        14:15.40  
 10 Hamburg                                            15:02.26  
 11 Pittsford Sutherland                               15:06.32  
 12 Hilton                                             15:13.14  
 13 Mynderse Academy                                   15:20.29  
 14 Dunkirk                                            16:14.48  
 
Girls High Jump 4-0 start
================================================================
      Record: !  5-06  1/14/2017   Jenna Berry, Pittsford Mendon               
      Record: !  5-06  1/19/2013   Lauren Hudson, Williamsville N              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Destiny Fernandes         12 Greece Athen           5-04.00  
  2 Morgan Halt               11 Amherst               J5-04.00  
  3 Lilly Wellman             11 Bishop Kearn           5-00.00  
  4 Dyonte Allen              12 Gates-Chili           J5-00.00  
  5 Chloe Couderc             12 Brighton               4-10.00  
  6 Michaela Levesque         12 Greece Arcad          J4-10.00  
  6 Jayna Galley              12 Holland Csd           J4-10.00  
  6 Courtney Curley           11 Churchville-          J4-10.00  
  9 Leilani Carr              10 Eastridge             J4-10.00  
  9 Chivonna Reed             12 Fairport              J4-10.00  
 11 Catherine Davignon        11 Brockport             J4-10.00  
 12 Mia Brogan                11 Hamburg                4-08.00  
 12 Olivia Bunn               11 Hamburg                4-08.00  
 12 Jenna Allen                9 Sodus Centra           4-08.00  
 12 Georgia Mowers            11 Victor Centr           4-08.00  
 12 Courtney Kacur            10 LeRoy                  4-08.00  
 12 Olivia Sorensen           11 Pittsford Su           4-08.00  
 12 Lela Spronz               10 Webster Schr           4-08.00  
 12 Maija Young                9 Brockport              4-08.00  
 20 Liz Haley                 12 Rush-Henriet           4-06.00  
 20 Bella DeFeo               11 North Rose-W           4-06.00  
 20 Addison Glozer            10 Spencerport            4-06.00  
 20 Kaitlyn Gelb              12 Pittsford Me           4-06.00  
 20 Jenna Roelle              11 North Rose-W           4-06.00  
 20 Jalesa Smith              12 Batavia                4-06.00  
 20 Kassidy Burrows           11 Victor Centr           4-06.00  
 20 Paige Harman              10 Fairport               4-06.00  
 20 Samantha Bunn             11 Hamburg                4-06.00  
 20 Sydney Taylor             10 Brockport              4-06.00  
 20 Claire Consadine          10 Williamson C           4-06.00  
 20 Madeline Ugine            10 Webster Schr           4-06.00  
 20 Sophia Sushko              9 Spencerport            4-06.00  
 33 Camryn Buck               11 Batavia                4-03.00  
 33 Claire Powell             12 Pittsford Me           4-03.00  
 33 Kylar Foley               11 Bethlehem Ce           4-03.00  
 33 Hayley Mercer             10 Batavia                4-03.00  
 33 Christine Wolford          9 Lancaster              4-03.00  
 33 Talia Cole                12 Corning                4-03.00  
 33 Charlotte Nevins          11 Corning                4-03.00  
 40 Alana Noon                10 Warsaw                 4-00.00  
 40 Nevaeh Betts              11 Depew                  4-00.00  
 40 Megan McMichael           10 Greece Odyss           4-00.00  
 -- Mary Genrich              11 Aquinas Inst                NH  
 -- Courtney Tully            11 Kenmore West                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault 6-0 start
================================================================
      Record: ! 12-07  1/14/2017   Erica Ellis, Gates-Chili                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leah Pasqualetti          11 Orchard Park          11-06.00  
  2 Laura Reigle               9 Hilton               J11-06.00  
  3 Eve Giancario             10 Sweet Home            10-06.00  
  4 Meadow Wistner            12 Williamsvill          10-00.00  
  5 Sachi Sharp               12 Brighton               9-06.00  
  5 Mya Henry                 10 Hilton                 9-06.00  
  7 Kate Doherty              11 Orchard Park           8-06.00  
  7 Elizabeth Cohen           12 Batavia                8-06.00  
  9 Mackenzie Johnson         12 Hilton                J8-06.00  
 10 Faye Domroes              10 Penfield               8-00.00  
 11 Sasha Kiniova             11 Brighton              J8-00.00  
 11 Tess Eichner              11 Hamburg               J8-00.00  
 13 Gavin Konieczny            9 Batavia                7-06.00  
 14 Justine Burke             11 Hamburg                6-06.00  
 14 Emily Eckdahl             11 LeRoy                  6-06.00  
 14 Irini Konstantinou        12 Williamson C           6-06.00  
 14 Alivia Murray             11 West Seneca            6-06.00  
 18 Talia Senall              10 Penfield              J6-06.00  
 19 Talia Cole                12 Corning               J6-06.00  
 20 Stephanie Seygang         11 Kenmore West           5-06.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
      Record: ! 20-00  1/16/2016   Lanae-Tava Thomas, Rush-Henriet             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jayda Singleton           12 Greece Olymp          18-11.25  
  2 Jaelyn Davis              11 Rush-Henriet          18-00.75  
  3 Sara Puskar               11 Orchard Park          17-09.50  
  4 Jamillyah Mallory         12 Amherst               17-03.75  
  5 Oumou Donzo               10 Rush-Henriet          17-01.00  
  6 Aniya McGhie               9 Rush-Henriet          16-10.00  
  7 McKenna Cone              12 LeRoy                 16-08.50  
  8 Maria Covelli             12 Hamburg               16-06.75  
  9 Eva Boothby               12 Webster Schr          16-05.75  
 10 Lily Hall                  8 Dundee                16-05.50  
 10 Genevieve Arnold          11 Orchard Park          16-05.50  
 12 Olivia Smock              11 Penfield              16-04.25  
 13 Anna Quan                 11 Gates-Chili           16-04.00  
 14 Cora Rose                 10 Brockport             16-02.00  
 15 Grace Miller              11 Warsaw                16-01.00  
 16 Maddie McDonald           12 Bolivar-Rich          16-00.50  
 17 Faye Panagopolous         12 Kenmore West          16-00.00  
 18 Toriann Drumgoole         10 Greece Arcad          15-11.50  
 19 Grace Kitterman           11 Victor Centr          15-11.25  
 20 Jalesa Smith              12 Batavia               15-10.50  
 21 Dinya Hughes              11 Canandaigua           15-09.50  
 22 Rosamond Soka              9 Bethlehem Ce          15-08.50  
 23 Trinity Tartaro           12 Orchard Park          15-07.75  
 24 Courtney Ando             10 Lancaster             15-07.50  
 24 Samantha Dumitrescu       11 Webster Schr          15-07.50  
 26 Michaela Kurbs            11 Lockport              15-07.00  
 26 Tori Vahl                 11 Webster Thom          15-07.00  
 28 Michaela Levesque         12 Greece Arcad          15-05.25  
 29 Caroline Wirth            11 Fairport              15-05.00  
 30 Addie Ivey                12 Pittsford Su          15-04.00  
 31 Sacred Howland            11 Brockport             15-03.75  
 31 Delphine Brodowski        10 Iroquois              15-03.75  
 33 Daniela De La Encarnacio  12 Penfield              15-03.50  
 34 Lela Spronz               10 Webster Schr          15-01.75  
 35 Laura Bogner              11 Hamburg               15-01.25  
 36 Kelsey Sainsbury          11 West Seneca           14-11.75  
 37 Alyssa Amirato            10 Depew                 14-11.25  
 37 Kayla Maxwell             10 Fairport              14-11.25  
 39 Delcina Cassidy           10 LeRoy                 14-10.25  
 39 Sydney Smith              12 Bethlehem Ce          14-10.25  
 41 Jenna Allen                9 Sodus Centra          14-09.25  
 42 Morgan Hardy              11 Webster Thom          14-08.00  
 42 Christina Mack            12 Pittsford Me          14-08.00  
 42 Aubrey Runkle             10 Wayne Centra          14-08.00  
 45 Kiran Brent               10 Pittsford Me          14-07.75  
 46 Soraia Parr               11 Greece Olymp          14-07.50  
 47 Olivia Godley             10 Waterloo              14-07.00  
 48 Emily Hereth              11 Holland Csd           14-06.75  
 49 Cynthia Black             10 Sodus Centra          14-06.50  
 50 Imani Holmes              10 Bishop Kearn          14-06.25  
 50 Elyssa Derosa              9 Corning               14-06.25  
 52 Gemma Sobieraj            11 Brighton              14-05.75  
 53 Allison Gibson            12 Watkins Glen          14-05.25  
 54 Julie Kuras               12 Warsaw                14-04.50  
 55 Chance Rice Porter         9 Waterloo              14-04.25  
 56 Lacy Howe                 11 Pittsford Me          14-03.75  
 57 Ava Pezzimenti            10 Webster Thom          14-03.50  
 58 Autumn Dukes              12 Gates-Chili           14-03.25  
 59 Jennifer Jerzewski        11 Williamsvill          14-03.00  
 60 Sarah Adams               11 Batavia               14-01.75  
 60 Semma Alfatlawi           10 Victor Centr          14-01.75  
 62 Camryn Buck               11 Batavia               14-00.25  
 63 Mae Gilley                12 Williamson C          13-11.00  
 64 Sarah Erny                12 Warsaw                13-10.00  
 65 Kamaria Shepard           11 Brighton              13-08.25  
 65 Jessica Palmisano          8 Depew                 13-08.25  
 67 Anne Marie Vara           12 Brighton              13-06.00  
 68 Mary Genrich              11 Aquinas Inst          13-05.25  
 69 Janayah Henry              9 Gates-Chili           13-04.50  
 70 Alison Salzbrenner        10 Penfield              13-03.75  
 71 Halie Perrino             12 Hamburg               13-03.25  
 72 Angel Marshall            11 Tapestry Cha          13-02.50  
 73 Tai'Jinae Gray             8 East Rochest          12-10.50  
 74 Elizabeth Vazquez         12 Hilton                11-02.75  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
      Record: ! 38-01.50  1/13/2018   Christina Wende, Kenmore West            
      Record: ! 38-01.50  1/14/2017   Emily Marchitte, West Seneca             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Destiny Fernandes         12 Greece Athen          36-05.50  
  2 Jayda Singleton           12 Greece Olymp          35-10.75  
  3 Anna Quan                 11 Gates-Chili           35-04.50  
  4 Cora Rose                 10 Brockport             35-02.50  
  5 McKenna Cone              12 LeRoy                 34-07.25  
  6 Lily Hall                  8 Dundee                34-01.75  
  7 Genevieve Arnold          11 Orchard Park          34-01.50  
  8 Amber Daley               11 Rush-Henriet          33-07.75  
  9 Elaina Hughes             10 Rush-Henriet          33-01.50  
  9 Elyssa Derosa              9 Corning               33-01.50  
 11 Hannah Haws               12 Williamson C          33-00.25  
 11 Erika Lawson              10 Webster Schr          33-00.25  
 13 Courtney Ando             10 Lancaster             32-11.25  
 14 Alyssa Amirato            10 Depew                 32-09.50  
 15 Addie Ivey                12 Pittsford Su          32-09.25  
 16 Sydney Smith              12 Bethlehem Ce          32-07.75  
 16 Caroline Wirth            11 Fairport              32-07.75  
 18 Maria Covelli             12 Hamburg               32-05.00  
 18 Addison Glozer            10 Spencerport           32-05.00  
 20 Kayla Maxwell             10 Fairport              32-02.50  
 21 Sarah Adams               11 Batavia               31-11.00  
 22 Olivia Godley             10 Waterloo              31-11.00  
 23 Delcina Cassidy           10 LeRoy                 31-10.25  
 24 Samantha Dumitrescu       11 Webster Schr          31-09.25  
 25 Anaheysha Baptiste-White  11 Greece Arcad          31-01.50  
 26 Eva Boothby               12 Webster Schr          31-00.50  
 27 Julie Kuras               12 Warsaw                31-00.25  
 28 Julianna Klimow           11 Webster Thom          30-11.00  
 29 Emmalee Moore             10 Penfield              30-09.00  
 30 Semma Alfatlawi           10 Victor Centr          30-04.50  
 31 Kate Nyhart               11 Hamburg               30-03.00  
 32 Nevaeh Betts              11 Depew                 30-01.25  
 32 Elizabeth Cohen           12 Batavia               30-01.25  
 34 Erin Sparro               11 Rush-Henriet          30-00.00  
 35 Kiran Brent               10 Pittsford Me          29-11.00  
 36 Halie Perrino             12 Hamburg               29-07.25  
 37 Michaela Kurbs            11 Lockport              29-06.50  
 38 Jillian Bounds            12 Canandaigua           29-02.25  
 39 Jennifer Jerzewski        11 Williamsvill          29-00.00  
 40 Maura Devlin               9 Notre Dame -          28-09.00  
 41 Janelle Eckl              10 Pittsford Me          28-08.50  
 42 Angelina Natale            9 Hilton                28-08.25  
 43 Samantha Schaffert        11 Lockport              28-03.75  
 -- T'Aliyah Perkins           9 Greece Arcad              FOUL  
 -- Julia Quan                12 Gates-Chili               FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put 4 attempts
================================================================
      Record: ! 42-01  1/18/2014   McKenzie Kuehlewind, Lancaster              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rachel Koonmen            11 Fairport              38-09.00  
  2 Monique Hardy             11 Webster Thom          38-08.00  
  3 Maryam Akaic              12 Tapestry Cha          35-11.25  
  4 Serena Pagano             11 Holland Csd           35-04.25  
  5 Emma Kinnicutt            11 Wellsville            34-08.00  
  6 Litia Werner              12 Corning               34-02.25  
  7 Skylar Pointer            10 Lockport              33-08.50  
  8 Natalia Surdej            10 Lancaster             33-05.25  
  9 Haley Nash                11 Bethlehem Ce          31-08.00  
 10 Alina Beadle              10 Dunkirk               31-04.75  
 11 Riley Murphy              11 Canandaigua           31-04.50  
 12 Maleenah Ortiz            12 Rush-Henriet          31-01.50  
 13 Trinity Dees               9 Hilton                30-10.00  
 14 Madeline Sauders          10 Bethlehem Ce          30-04.00  
 15 Aliyah Dent-Jackson       12 Brighton              30-02.00  
 16 Kyrah Graham              12 Brighton              29-11.50  
 17 Kayleigh Schermerhorn     12 Newark                29-11.00  
 18 Christine Wolford          9 Lancaster             29-10.50  
 19 Karrina McKoy             11 Waterloo              29-09.50  
 20 Talia Christianson        12 Corning               29-06.50  
 21 Grace Czyz                11 Kenmore East          29-06.25  
 22 Gianna Fazzolari          11 Lockport              29-03.00  
 23 Rachel Werner             12 Warsaw                29-00.00  
 24 Emily DiMarco             10 Brighton              28-11.25  
 25 Kirtana Subramaniam       11 Rush-Henriet          28-08.50  
 26 Michelle Russotti         11 Bishop Kearn          28-06.00  
 27 Erin Billings             12 Wellsville            28-03.75  
 28 Shemaiah Young            12 Pittsford Me          28-01.25  
 29 Alex Vecchio              11 Lancaster             27-07.75  
 30 Morgan Collazo            11 Victor Centr          27-06.75  
 31 Jenna LaRuez              12 Greece Arcad          27-03.50  
 32 Michelina Ricotta         12 Webster Schr          27-02.00  
 33 Leia Werner               11 Warsaw                27-01.50  
 34 Danielle Lambert          11 West Seneca           27-01.00  
 35 Nidia Baby                12 Pittsford Me          26-11.50  
 36 Ally Flint                11 LeRoy                 26-11.25  
 37 Faith Ferris              11 Brockport             26-05.50  
 38 Chloe Moore               10 Eastridge             26-01.00  
 39 Annie Glenning            11 Pittsford Su          25-04.75  
 40 Faith Thermidor           10 Kenmore West          25-01.50  
 41 Janiyah Henry              9 Gates-Chili           24-09.75  
 42 Maggie Andersen           11 Batavia               24-08.25  
 43 Grace Moyer               10 Palmyra-Mace          24-05.75  
 44 Skyler Parish             10 Mynderse Aca          24-01.50  
 45 Alyssa Heisler            12 Depew                 24-00.25  
 46 Hannah Hartung            10 Orchard Park          23-07.25  
 47 Cierra Barber             12 Watkins Glen          22-04.00  
 48 Hailey Starbuck           11 Williamsvill          21-07.75  
 49 Brianna Diaz              10 Sodus Centra          21-00.75  
 50 Megan Cilano              11 Penfield              19-09.00  
 51 Cinthya Castro Aguilera    9 Sodus Centra          17-02.75  
 
Girls Weight Throw
================================================================
      Record: ! 54-05.50  1/14/2017   Brianna McKenzie, Lancaster              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Monique Hardy             11 Webster Thom          62-09.50! 
  2 Natalia Surdej            10 Lancaster             55-04.25! 
  3 Emma Kinnicutt            11 Wellsville            43-05.00  
  4 Leia Werner               11 Warsaw                42-04.75  
  5 Liz Mckenzie              12 Lancaster             41-08.00  
  6 Danielle Lambert          11 West Seneca           40-10.50  
  7 Litia Werner              12 Corning               38-01.25  
  8 Maggie Andersen           11 Batavia               37-08.25  
  9 Skylar Pointer            10 Lockport              36-05.00  
 10 Kayleigh Schermerhorn     12 Newark                35-01.50  
 11 Annie Glenning            11 Pittsford Su          33-01.25  
 12 Emily Forand              11 Bethlehem Ce          32-08.00  
 13 Rachel Koonmen            11 Fairport              32-01.75  
 14 Chanya Bryant             11 Rush-Henriet          31-10.00  
 15 Shemaiah Young            12 Pittsford Me          31-04.75  
 16 Gianna Fazzolari          11 Lockport              30-08.75  
 17 Alyssa Heisler            12 Depew                 30-04.75  
 18 Kirtana Subramaniam       11 Rush-Henriet          30-04.25  
 19 Kailan Johnson            11 Hilton                30-04.00  
 20 Aliyah Dent-Jackson       12 Brighton              30-02.00  
 21 Madison Herman            11 Canandaigua           29-09.75  
 22 Serena Pagano             11 Holland Csd           29-07.00  
 23 Rebecca McKenzie          10 Lancaster             29-06.75  
 24 Makayla Lawerence         12 Greece Arcad          29-00.75  
 25 Ally Flint                11 LeRoy                 29-00.00  
 26 Maryam Akaic              12 Tapestry Cha          28-08.00  
 27 Grace Czyz                11 Kenmore East          28-07.75  
 28 Faith Ferris              11 Brockport             28-03.75  
 29 Lily Buckley              12 Webster Schr          28-02.50  
 30 Megan Cilano              11 Penfield              27-09.75  
 31 Chloe Moore               10 Eastridge             27-04.25  
 32 Grace Moyer               10 Palmyra-Mace          26-07.25  
 33 Erin Billings             12 Wellsville            26-04.50  
 34 Madeline Sauders          10 Bethlehem Ce          26-03.50  
 35 Sophia Koch               12 Bethlehem Ce          26-01.75  
 36 Karrina McKoy             11 Waterloo              25-10.00  
 37 Cinthya Castro Aguilera    9 Sodus Centra          22-10.50  
 38 Regann Fleming            11 Mynderse Aca          22-10.00  
 39 Janiyah Henry              9 Gates-Chili           20-07.00  
 40 Jill Cantieni             12 Watkins Glen          17-11.50  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
===================================================================
      Record: ! 7:09.39  1/14/2017   Emma Mason, Corning                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Taylor Biata              11 Rush-Henriet           7:18.24   2 
  2 Emily Murphy              11 Penfield               7:44.69   2 
  3 Carolyn Jessop            12 Romulus                7:45.77   2 
  4 Kateryna Fetsyak          12 Rush-Henriet           7:53.05   2 
  5 Arianne D'Arcy             9 Pittsford Me           7:54.37   2 
  6 Angelea Collins           11 Corning                7:56.93   2 
  7 Abby Perry                11 Corning                7:58.78   2 
  8 Allison Goodman           11 Rush-Henriet           8:15.06   2 
  9 Kyra Pellegrino            8 Gates-Chili            8:15.54   2 
 10 Callie Viggiani           10 Canandaigua            8:30.08   2 
 11 Alivia Murray             11 West Seneca            8:41.33   1 
 12 Leah Grego                11 Brockport              8:42.84   1 
 13 Lauren Frazer             11 West Seneca            9:01.05   1 
 14 Isabelle Beach            12 Depew                  9:08.40   1 
 15 Yingnan Sun               12 Pittsford Su           9:10.30   1 
 16 Lindsey Mayer             12 Hamburg                9:11.71   1 
 17 Amanda Nahas              11 Spencerport            9:12.57   1 
 18 Kaylana Reckzis            8 Watkins Glen           9:28.72   1 
 19 Aubrey Reynolds           10 Greece Olymp          10:10.62   1 
 20 Lydia Wyble               10 Williamson C          10:20.12   1 
 21 Rylie Osgood               9 Bolivar-Rich          10:48.86   1 
 -- Emily Caccamise           12 Batavia                     DQ   1  Bent Knee
 -- Chloe Engin               12 Pittsford Me                DQ   2  Lifting
 -- Maya Rush                 11 Wayne Centra                DQ   1  Bent Knee
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
      Record: !  6.40  1/17/2015   Carnell Noble, Greece Olympia               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jarron Nesmith            12 Churchville-              6.53q  6 
  2 Cascius Facen             12 Uprep Roches              6.64q  9 
  3 Jahkier Moore             11 Wilson/E. Co              6.67q  8 
  4 Matthew Blue              11 Rush-Henriet              6.71q  3 
  5 Jarvis Alexander          12 Uprep Roches              6.72q  7 
  6 Nino Rivera               11 Orchard Park              6.76q  4 
  7 Charles Kamara            12 Greece Athen              6.77q  2  6.761
  8 Nasir King Jr             11 Wilson/E. Co              6.77q  5  6.764
  9 Collin Thompson           10 Lockport                  6.78   8  6.773
 10 Francisco Rodriguez       12 Jamestown                 6.78   2  6.939 6.777
 11 Marquise Powell           12 Hilton                    6.79   8 
 12 Jonah Dean                12 Webster Thom              6.83   6 
 13 Cameron Green             11 Edison Tech               6.84   9  6.833
 14 Kyle Luangpakdy           12 Depew                     6.84   4  6.836
 15 Jarmel Glass              10 Fairport                  6.85   2 
 16 Kaden Leonard             10 Webster Schr              6.86   7 
 17 Cody Collins              12 Iroquois                  6.89   6 
 18 Adam Scibetta             10 Depew                     6.90   1 
 19 Jahlique Johnson          10 Bishop Kearn              6.93   1 
 20 Justin Jantzi             11 Wayne Centra              6.94   7  6.934
 21 Charley McDaniels         12 School Of Th              6.94   5  6.940
 22 Xavier Hurell             10 Greece Olymp              6.95   9 
 23 Brady Owczarczak          12 Lancaster                 6.97   6  6.963
 24 Vashawn Wright            10 Leadership A              6.97   3  6.969
 25 Shane Harisis             12 Eastridge                 6.98   1 
 26 Jason Rappazzo            12 Bethlehem Ce              7.01   5  7.006
 27 Tajhmere Greene           11 Newark                    7.01   9  7.009
 28 Aiden Russell             11 Canandaigua               7.01   8  7.010
 29 Alhagie Sesay             12 Hutch Tech                7.02   4 
 30 Clyde Williams            11 Pittsford Me              7.03   9  7.027
 31 Travis Kelly              12 West Seneca               7.03   4  7.030
 32 Lavontae Bonds            11 Pittsford Su              7.04   1 
 33 Devon Torrence            12 Amherst                   7.05   1 
 34 Shawn Benard Jr           11 Edison Tech               7.07   5 
 35 Jordan Klembczyk          12 Penfield                  7.09   9  7.084
 36 Ian Snyder                11 St.Francis-(              7.09   2  7.086
 37 Tyree Eldridge            12 Tapestry Cha              7.11   3  7.103
 38 Jonah Rosas               12 Dunkirk                   7.11   4  7.108
 39 Ryan Buechel              12 East Rochest              7.13   5 
 40 Richard Preistly          10 Corning                   7.18   8 
 41 Mike Devoe                12 Bethlehem Ce              7.21   2 
 42 Chase Bordonaro           11 LeRoy                     7.24   9  7.235
 43 Lucas Ferrara             12 Mynderse Aca              7.24   7  7.237
 44 Arielis Lora              11 Spencerport               7.27   7 
 45 Danny Gross               10 Kenmore West              7.33   5  7.324
 46 Donovan Fillmore          10 Sodus Centra              7.33   6  7.328
 47 Grant Naumovitz           10 Bethlehem Ce              7.33   3  7.329
 48 Nolan Walters             12 Victor Centr              7.34   8 
 49 Pat Devine                12 Hamburg                   7.36   6 
 50 Jarrod Polk                9 Bolivar-Rich              7.51   1 
 51 Ethan Glaser              12 Williamsvill              7.53   2  7.006
 52 Noah Barber                8 Waterloo                  7.56   1 
 53 Colin Graham              12 Oakfield/Elb              7.84   2 
 54 Justin Gordon              9 Notre Dame -              8.05   4 
 55 Chris MacVittie           12 Kenmore East              9.22   5 
 -- Jay Glenn-Harris          11 Franklin                    FS   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
      Record: !  6.40  1/17/2015   Carnell Noble, Greece Olympia               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jarron Nesmith            12 Churchville-              6.56  
  2 Jahkier Moore             11 Wilson/E. Co              6.59  
  3 Cascius Facen             12 Uprep Roches              6.60  
  4 Jarvis Alexander          12 Uprep Roches              6.66  
  5 Nasir King Jr             11 Wilson/E. Co              6.74  
  6 Nino Rivera               11 Orchard Park              6.76  
  7 Matthew Blue              11 Rush-Henriet              6.78  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
      Record: ! 34.63  1/19/2013   Brian Smith, Greece Athena                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chris Allen               12 Penfield                 35.59  12 
  2 Joe Pizzi                 12 Penfield                 35.68  12 
  3 Jarron Nesmith            12 Churchville-             35.75  12 
  4 Ben Hulbert               12 Rush-Henriet             36.01  12 
  5 Jonah Dean                12 Webster Thom             36.33  12 
  6 Elijah Kerner             12 Lancaster                36.51  11 
  7 Jay Glenn-Harris          11 Franklin                 36.95  12 
  8 Jahkier Moore             11 Wilson/E. Co             37.00  11 
  9 TyeRyan Burke             11 Hamburg                  37.30  10 
 10 Keishawn Dorsey           10 Eastridge                37.45  11 
 11 David Cappello            12 Orchard Park             37.50  10 
 12 Jarvis Alexander          12 Uprep Roches             37.63  11 
 13 Cameron Green             11 Edison Tech              37.72  10 
 14 Mark Marrelli             12 Kenmore West             37.97  11 
 15 Derek Walter              12 Lancaster                38.20   8 
 16 Collin Thompson           10 Lockport                 38.21   9  38.206
 16 Giovan McKnight           11 Rush-Henriet             38.21   9  38.206
 18 Aidan Townsend            12 Churchville-             38.44   8 
 19 Devon Torrence            12 Amherst                  38.50  10 
 20 Michael Welch             12 Avon Central             38.62   6 
 21 Calvin Moulton            12 Brockport                38.82   8 
 22 Curtis Sapp               12 Leadership A             38.96   7 
 23 Cameron Dillard           10 Tapestry Cha             39.00   7 
 24 Noah Pray                 11 Webster Schr             39.07   6  39.065
 25 Mekhi Russ                12 Mynderse Aca             39.07   7  39.069
 26 Colin Johnston            10 Pittsford Me             39.16   5 
 27 Abdullah Allen            11 Brighton                 39.19   5 
 28 Tim Lacagnina             11 Fairport                 39.22   6 
 29 Avery Seigler             12 Greece Arcad             39.24   6 
 30 Parker Monagan            12 Spencerport              39.48   6 
 31 Isaac Johnson             12 Orchard Park             39.52   8 
 32 Caleb Murray              10 North Rose-W             39.56   7 
 33 Chase Bordonaro           11 LeRoy                    39.64   7 
 34 Sam Sallome               12 Batavia                  39.69   5 
 35 Joshua Lisiecki           12 West Seneca              39.77   4 
 36 Connor Alderman           12 Kenmore East             39.84   5 
 37 Jalen Ghee                12 Williamsvill             39.88   3 
 38 Clayton Vaughn            11 Corning                  39.89   6 
 39 Angel Rios                10 Dunkirk                  39.93   5 
 40 Nolan Walters             12 Victor Centr             40.10   7 
 41 Cole Banks                12 West Seneca              40.18   3 
 42 Cody Collins              12 Iroquois                 40.25  10 
 43 Jake Wicher               12 Hamburg                  40.31   8 
 44 Michael Mascitti          11 Pittsford Su             40.37   4 
 45 Kyle English              11 St.Francis-(             40.40   3 
 46 Luke Viggiani             10 Canandaigua              40.96   5 
 47 Orenthal Singletary        8 Greece Athen             40.99   4 
 48 Josh Porter               12 Depew                    41.33   4 
 49 Nathan Freitas             9 Aquinas Inst             41.38   4 
 50 Brynnan Roberts           10 Greece Olymp             41.64   3 
 51 Pat Moran                 12 Iroquois                 41.68   9 
 52 Nate Capasso              12 Hamburg                  41.69   8 
 53 Tyler Richards            10 Bethlehem Ce             41.86   9 
 54 Krystian Jasinski         12 Holland Csd              42.16   2 
 55 Tabresse Wood             10 Hilton                   44.00   3 
 56 Wyatt Scott               10 Wellsville               46.34   2 
 57 Cale Sutterby             10 Watkins Glen             47.76   1 
 58 Nash Cahoon               12 Williamson C             50.69   1 
 59 Noah Becker               10 Notre Dame -             52.84   1 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run in lanes
===================================================================
      Record: ! 1:23.13  1/14/2017   Nico Bellavia, Victor Centr               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ryan Karker               12 Greece Arcad           1:24.30  10 
  2 Connor Preston            12 Victor Centr           1:24.46  10 
  3 Cameron Chambers          12 East Rochest           1:25.85  10 
  4 Gidyon Chane              12 Greece Olymp           1:26.11   9 
  5 Jared Rogalski            11 Lancaster              1:26.44   9 
  6 Justin Jantzi             11 Wayne Centra           1:26.55   8 
  7 Lucas Lyons               12 Webster Schr           1:26.58   9 
  8 Ray Fujita                12 Fairport               1:26.88   8 
  9 Ryan Mitchell             12 Iroquois               1:27.02   9 
 10 Mason Kozody              12 Fairport               1:27.46   8 
 11 Chase Ritchie             12 Rush-Henriet           1:28.47   7 
 12 Harrison Monfort          11 Jamestown              1:28.85  10 
 13 Jarr Briggs               11 Spencerport            1:28.88   7 
 14 Sam Isingoma              12 St. Joes               1:29.35   8 
 15 Arin Brooks               12 Uprep Roches           1:29.37   6 
 16 Andy Frank                12 Penfield               1:30.60  10 
 17 Zachary Brydalski         11 St.Francis-(           1:31.67   7 
 18 Chris Fuller              12 Holland Csd            1:31.72   7 
 19 Joshua Lisiecki           12 West Seneca            1:31.82   6 
 20 Matt Wood                 11 Dundee                 1:32.21   4 
 21 Mekhi Russ                12 Mynderse Aca           1:32.63   5 
 22 Aidan Harrington          11 LeRoy                  1:32.67   5 
 23 Jonathan Dingwall         11 Webster Thom           1:32.72   6 
 24 Jack Faller               12 Amherst                1:33.00   7 
 25 Curtis Sapp               12 Leadership A           1:33.36   4 
 26 John Bruggman             12 Batavia                1:33.49   6 
 27 Brody Hayes Glick         12 Corning                1:33.98   7 
 28 Nelson Rosario            12 Dunkirk                1:34.53   8 
 29 Joey Amirato              12 Depew                  1:34.70   4 
 30 Cameron Dickerson         11 Gates-Chili            1:34.90   6 
 31 Connor McVey              11 Williamson C           1:35.50   5  1:35.495
 32 Ross Janezic              11 School Of Th           1:35.50   4  1:35.498
 33 John Kane                 11 Orchard Park           1:35.90   4 
 34 Joseph Badre              11 Pittsford Su           1:36.32   3 
 35 Ethan Molyneux            10 Brockport              1:36.92   4 
 36 Mike Skora                12 Hamburg                1:37.10   3 
 37 Michael Ciepluch          12 Edison Tech            1:37.26   5 
 38 Matthew Geary             12 Kenmore East           1:37.49   5 
 39 Jason Smart               11 Aquinas Inst           1:38.03   3 
 40 Grant Thomas              12 Canandaigua            1:38.04   5 
 41 Lawrence Majors            7 Watkins Glen           1:38.39   3 
 42 Aneudys Duran             11 Bishop Kearn           1:38.53   1 
 43 Amanuel Shumuye           10 Brighton               1:39.31   3 
 44 Tal Hamel                 10 Bethlehem Ce           1:41.18   8 
 45 Alex Church               12 Sodus Centra           1:41.54   2 
 46 Nathan Trumble            11 Pittsford Me           1:42.64   2 
 47 Elias Carter-Faires       12 Tapestry Cha           1:42.71   1 
 48 Niko Panagopoulos         11 Kenmore West           1:44.43   2 
 49 Anthony Borzillieri       11 West Seneca            1:44.61   2 
 50 Dylan Tidwell             10 Greece Odyss           1:47.78   1 
 51 Aidan Maddigan            12 Williamsvill           1:48.09   2 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
      Record: ! 2:28.98  1/16/2016   Steven Neumaier, Lancaster                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Vinny Pagliaccio          11 West Seneca            2:38.18   4 
  2 Ben Dertinger             12 Webster Schr           2:38.75   4 
  3 Jake Marchese             12 Penfield               2:39.69   4 
  4 Charlie Freeman           12 Rush-Henriet           2:41.76   4 
  5 Mario Rosales             11 Batavia                2:43.57   3 
  6 David Ficarra             12 Rush-Henriet           2:44.20   4 
  7 Ben Bell                  12 Greece Arcad           2:44.39   4 
  8 William Dehmler           12 Penfield               2:44.81   4 
  9 Jonathan Saysamone        12 Rush-Henriet           2:45.82   4 
 10 Collin Sauter             10 Penfield               2:46.58   3 
 11 Nathan Black              12 Victor Centr           2:46.65   3 
 12 Camden Zaidel             12 Corning                2:47.53   4 
 13 Grady Regan               11 Holland Csd            2:48.51   3 
 14 Evan Hackett              11 Pittsford Me           2:48.67   3 
 15 Gordon Su                  9 Bethlehem Ce           2:50.30   4 
 16 Jake Montoya              12 LeRoy                  2:50.71   3 
 17 Matthew Hong              10 Corning                2:51.96   3 
 18 John Speyer               12 Kenmore West           2:52.81   3 
 19 Zach Zaharkin             12 Spencerport            2:52.89   2 
 20 Harrison Lutzer            9 Fairport               2:53.07   2 
 21 Zach Wright               12 Greece Olymp           2:53.60   3 
 22 Jason Kincaid             11 Orchard Park           2:53.80   2 
 23 Colin Graham              12 Oakfield/Elb           2:55.15   2 
 24 Andy Gruver               11 Greece Athen           2:55.18   2 
 25 Owen Frink                12 Wayne Centra           2:55.56   3 
 26 Brandon Reusch            11 Churchville-           2:55.78   2 
 27 Diego Rey                 12 Fredonia Cen           2:56.65   4 
 28 Camden Malone             12 Geneseo                2:57.03   2 
 29 Jasper Owen               10 Pittsford Su           3:00.11   2 
 30 Andrew Hvisdak            11 Hamburg                3:02.51   1 
 31 Patrick Martin            10 Bishop Kearn           3:02.53   2 
 32 Ted Tomasello             11 Iroquois               3:02.93   2 
 33 Daniel Spencer            11 St.Francis-(           3:03.08   1 
 34 Ricky Pfenning            12 Amherst                3:03.51   1 
 35 Zachary Sigman            11 West Seneca            3:06.47   1 
 36 Nick Teta                 11 Aquinas Inst           3:07.06   2 
 37 Noah Barber                8 Waterloo               3:08.66   1 
 38 Stephen Paolini           12 Depew                  3:12.35   1 
 39 Eric Rouin                11 Lancaster              3:13.60   1 
 40 Scott Herlan              11 Notre Dame -           3:13.81   1 
 41 Efrain Santiago           12 Dunkirk                3:18.53   1 
 42 Paul Guszkowski           12 Kenmore East           3:22.40   1 
 43 Adam Rizzo                11 Williamsvill           3:23.16   1 
 -- Trayton Schmeelk          12 Williamson C                DQ   3  Below white line
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
      Record: ! 4:15.61  1/18/2014   Mickey Burke, Rush-Henrietta              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Matt Laframboise          12 Greece Arcad           4:27.71   3 
  2 Kyle Culley               12 Bethlehem Ce           4:30.07   3 
  3 Sam Lawler                11 Pittsford Me           4:34.20   3 
  4 Peter Kostarellis         12 Churchville-           4:38.50   3 
  5 Zach Winnicki              9 Lancaster              4:39.33   3 
  6 Dean Godios               11 Depew                  4:39.63   2 
  7 Jack Heraty               11 Orchard Park           4:41.04   3 
  8 Thomas Wlodarczyk         11 Holland Csd            4:41.87   3 
  9 Ely Personius             11 Amherst                4:43.66   3 
 10 Sean Killip               12 Webster Schr           4:43.68   2 
 11 Sembel Koshi              12 Hutch Tech             4:43.84   2 
 12 Hayden Lieb               11 Brighton               4:44.83   2 
 13 Ali Haji                  11 Edison Tech            4:46.78   3 
 14 Trey Felton               12 Rush-Henriet           4:48.33   3 
 15 Jonah Cuestas             10 Penfield               4:48.56   2 
 16 Nathan Micillo            10 Churchville-           4:49.83   3 
 17 Royce Breslawski          11 Brockport              4:50.38   2 
 18 Ben Caplan                12 Fairport               4:50.44   2 
 19 Vinny Pagliaccio          11 West Seneca            4:52.39   3 
 20 Tyler Bishop              12 West Seneca            4:54.00   2 
 21 Nick Ebling               11 Holland Csd            4:56.14   3 
 22 Lucas Simonetti           12 Pittsford Su           4:57.05   2 
 23 Jared Gridley             12 Corning                4:58.19   2 
 24 Zakariah Jantzi           12 Batavia                4:59.51   2 
 25 Ryan Lewis                10 Bishop Kearn           4:59.94   2 
 26 Leo Rosenblum             12 Bethlehem Ce           5:00.91   3 
 27 Zach Pokat                12 Bethlehem Ce           5:08.50   3 
 28 Mike Capuano              11 Spencerport            5:13.63   2 
 29 Camden Malone             12 Geneseo                5:14.38   1 
 30 Matthew Heh               10 Greece Olymp           5:16.13   2 
 31 Adam Schreiber            12 Williamson C           5:20.03   1 
 32 Dominic Stanz             10 Kenmore West           5:26.23   1 
 33 Sam Thorsland             11 Watkins Glen           5:27.05   1 
 34 Nick Munger               11 Oakfield/Elb           5:27.71   1 
 35 Derek Simpson              9 Notre Dame -           5:31.79   1 
 36 Efrain Santiago           12 Dunkirk                5:34.59   1 
 37 Joe Bartlett              11 Williamsvill           5:36.38   1 
 38 Andrew Reinhart           12 Kenmore East           5:39.15   1 
 39 Matthew Crangle           11 St. Joes               5:39.95   1 
 40 Michael Eller             11 Mynderse Aca           5:40.73   1 
 41 Mitchel Felix              9 Warsaw                 5:49.56   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================
      Record: ! 9:25.42  1/13/2018   Ian Russ, Holland CSD                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nicholas Andrews          12 Brockport              9:36.06   3 
  2 Armani Merlino            12 Lancaster              9:39.79   3 
  3 Matt Cavaliere            12 Bethlehem Ce           9:47.30   3 
  4 Torrey Jacobson-Evans     11 Corning                9:49.45   3 
  5 Ryan Thompson             12 Irondequoit            9:52.45   3 
  6 Jt Ryan                   12 Corning                9:55.28   3 
  7 Nick Bauman               11 Irondequoit            9:57.27   2 
  8 Sean Henretta             12 Fairport               9:57.86   3 
  9 Olaf Oddsson Cricco       12 Brighton               9:59.01   3 
 10 Brody Jones                9 Holland Csd           10:01.19   3 
 11 Kaelen Ruder              10 Fairport              10:04.57   3 
 12 Matt Abell                12 Fairport              10:10.25   2 
 13 Gavin Bathgate            12 East Rochest          10:10.69   2 
 14 Matt Wood                 11 Dundee                10:10.70   2 
 15 Ali Haji                  11 Edison Tech           10:11.31   2 
 16 Evan Hilbert              11 St. Joes              10:11.79   3 
 17 Jacen Emerson             12 Rush-Henriet          10:13.33   2 
 18 Daniel Warth              12 Brighton              10:15.10   2 
 19 Quinn Ewell               12 Greece Athen          10:19.07   1 
 20 Zachary Gauronski         12 Penfield              10:21.83   3 
 21 Collin Rice               11 Lancaster             10:22.34   2 
 22 Christopher Bertola       10 Orchard Park          10:23.77   3 
 23 Anthony Ruiz              12 Dunkirk               10:27.66   2 
 24 Alex Hillyard             11 Holland Csd           10:27.81   2 
 25 Jacob Rightmyer            9 Brockport             10:30.71   2 
 26 Nick Dauphinee            11 Irondequoit           10:30.80   1 
 27 Braden Hayes Glick        10 Corning               10:32.35   2 
 28 Patrick Farrell           11 Brockport             10:35.88   1 
 29 Garrick Havens            11 Batavia               10:36.74   2 
 30 JJ Montemaro               9 Webster Thom          10:38.47   1 
 31 Daniel Ledezma            11 Bethlehem Ce          10:39.21   2 
 32 Alex Colonno              11 Bethlehem Ce          10:39.71   2 
 33 Dillon McClary            11 Williamsvill          10:43.19   1 
 34 Thomas Adamescu           12 Canandaigua           10:46.04   1 
 35 James Smith               11 Pittsford Me          10:50.51   1 
 36 Vickrum Bonkinkere        11 Pittsford Su          10:59.53   1 
 37 Tye Leckinger             11 Spencerport           11:19.08   1 
 38 Vince Mendez              12 Kenmore West          11:23.10   1 
 39 Nick Munger               11 Oakfield/Elb          11:33.60   1 
 40 Jordan Williams           11 Williamson C          12:01.37   1 
 41 Lukas Marcin              12 Hamburg               12:01.53   1 
 42 Andrew Pokriki            12 West Seneca           12:02.98   1 
 43 Tim Maciejewski           12 St.Francis-(          12:05.94   1 
 44 Mitchel Felix              9 Warsaw                12:13.96   1 
 45 Liam Scarselletta          9 Notre Dame -          13:17.69   1 
 -- Kyle DeRomanis            12 Churchville-               DNF   3 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
      Record: !  7.69  1/17/2015   Anthony Clark, Gates-Chili                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Michael Bayley            12 Victor Centr              7.97q  1 
  2 Tamaree Haygood           12 Rush-Henriet              8.13q  6 
  3 Cascius Facen             12 Uprep Roches              8.15q  3 
  4 Aaron Jones               12 Hutch Tech                8.17q  5 
  5 Kendall Mariacher          9 Iroquois                  8.18q  1 
  6 Mark Marrelli             12 Kenmore West              8.29q  4  8.283
  7 Tranx Caubang             11 Lockport                  8.29q  6  8.284
  8 Trenton Wynn              12 Penfield                  8.35q  2 
  9 Nick Coburn               12 Kenmore East              8.38   5 
 10 Gabe Erickson             11 Canandaigua               8.44   4 
 11 Blake James               12 Hutch Tech                8.45   5  8.443
 12 Christian Lewis           12 Eastridge                 8.45   2  8.448
 13 Gabe Lind                 12 Victor Centr              8.55   1 
 14 Nick Hafner               12 Hamburg                   8.61   4 
 15 Boaz Nzikamira            11 Greece Athen              8.72   6 
 16 Ian Snyder                11 St.Francis-(              8.73   2 
 17 Jahri Neil                10 Gates-Chili               8.76   3 
 18 Kade Lambert              11 LeRoy                     8.77   1 
 19 James Flannery            12 Wayne Centra              8.79   3 
 20 Larente Shelton           11 Lockport                  8.80   3 
 21 Daemon Konieczny          11 Batavia                   8.81   6 
 22 Josh Quinn                11 Uprep Roches              8.83   2 
 23 Jacob To                  10 Spencerport               8.84   1 
 24 Collin Gilligan           12 Newark                    8.92   4 
 25 JeCahn Martinez           12 Franklin                  8.95   5 
 26 Carter Halpin              9 Pittsford Me              9.01   4 
 27 Nick Wolcott              11 Lancaster                 9.05   5 
 28 AJ Niles                  12 Williamson C              9.06   5 
 29 Matthew Geary             12 Kenmore East              9.12   3 
 30 Tyler Ringleben           12 Fairport                  9.16   6 
 31 Ashton Howlett            11 Brockport                 9.21   5 
 32 Garrett Gregory           11 Bethlehem Ce              9.25   4 
 33 Will Lamar                12 Sodus Centra              9.27   2 
 34 Gavin Bowen               12 Jamestown                 9.30   3  9.292
 35 Mike Simpson              10 Greece Athen              9.30   2  9.300
 36 Carson Swierski           11 Williamsvill              9.39   1 
 37 Nelson Phaphanthong       12 Depew                     9.43   3 
 38 Alec Cimini               12 Iroquois                  9.53   1 
 39 Sean Kahabka              10 Corning                   9.65   2  9.641
 40 Jackson Gloskey            9 Webster Thom              9.65   4  9.643
 41 Liam Van Pelt             12 East Rochest             10.16   5 
 42 Trystan Melas             11 Bethlehem Ce             10.20   2 
 43 Kelleach Bailey           11 Wellsville               10.84   4 
 -- Anthony Stirpe            12 Hilton                      DQ   1  Around Hurdle
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
      Record: !  7.69  1/17/2015   Anthony Clark, Gates-Chili                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Michael Bayley            12 Victor Centr              7.71  
  2 Tamaree Haygood           12 Rush-Henriet              7.93  
  3 Cascius Facen             12 Uprep Roches              8.06  
  4 Mark Marrelli             12 Kenmore West              8.09  
  5 Aaron Jones               12 Hutch Tech                8.13  
  6 Kendall Mariacher          9 Iroquois                  8.19  
  7 Trenton Wynn              12 Penfield                  8.32  
  8 Tranx Caubang             11 Lockport                  8.34  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
      Record: ! 1:33.12  1/14/2017   Sweet Home, Sweet Home                    
                         E Johnson, N Davis, A Williams, C Nowak           
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Penfield                                            1:31.72!  7 
  2 Rush-Henrietta                                      1:31.78!  7 
  3 Uprep Rochester                                     1:33.77   7 
  4 Lancaster                                           1:35.32   7 
  5 Fairport                                            1:37.02   7 
  6 Victor Central                                      1:37.59   6 
  7 Eastridge                                           1:37.84   6 
  8 Churchville-Chili                                   1:37.98   6 
  9 Greece Olympia                                      1:38.76   6 
 10 Orchard Park                                        1:39.25   3 
 11 Hutch Tech                                          1:39.31   5 
 12 West Seneca West                                    1:39.67   4 
 13 Batavia                                             1:39.81   4 
 14 Sodus Central                                       1:40.10   4 
 15 Bethlehem Central                                   1:40.19   5 
 16 Gates-Chili                                         1:40.25   4 
 17 Greece Athena                                       1:40.29   2 
 18 Aquinas Institute                                   1:40.36   5 
 19 Brockport                                           1:40.53   5 
 20 Leadership Academy                                  1:40.90   2 
 21 Pittsford Mendon                                    1:40.96   5 
 22 Corning                                             1:41.08   6 
 23 Greece Arcadia                                      1:41.67   4 
 24 Bishop Kearney                                      1:42.00   3 
 25 Dunkirk                                             1:42.05   5 
 26 Spencerport                                         1:42.07   3 
 27 Depew                                               1:43.09   3 
 28 Hamburg                                             1:43.27   4 
 29 Pittsford Sutherland                                1:43.44   3 
 30 St.Francis-(Buff)                                   1:43.78   1 
 31 Tapestry Charter                                    1:45.32   6 
 32 Iroquois                                            1:46.09   1 
 33 LeRoy                                               1:48.10   2 
 34 Kenmore West                                        1:48.13   1 
 35 Holland Csd                                         1:48.52   2 
 36 Williamson Central                                  2:07.13   1 
 -- Kenmore East                                             DQ   7  Out of zone
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 2 turn
===================================================================
      Record: ! 3:31.40  1/14/2017   Penfield, Penfield                        
                         L McCarthy, J Pizzi, A Scott, A Frank             
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Penfield                                            3:32.75   5 
  2 Bethlehem Central                                   3:36.23   5 
  3 Greece Olympia                                      3:43.75   4 
  4 Batavia                                             3:44.02   4 
  5 Sodus Central                                       3:44.57   4 
  6 LeRoy                                               3:44.78   4 
  7 Lancaster                                           3:46.78   5 
  8 Uprep Rochester                                     3:46.85   5 
  9 Rush-Henrietta                                      3:47.08   5 
 10 Pittsford Mendon                                    3:47.37   1 
 11 East Rochester                                      3:48.13   1 
 12 Brockport                                           3:50.68   2 
 13 Hamburg                                             3:52.42   2 
 14 Dunkirk                                             3:52.72   3 
 15 St.Francis-(Buff)                                   3:53.50   3 
 16 Holland Csd                                         3:53.87   3 
 17 Fairport                                            3:56.78   4 
 18 Pittsford Sutherland                                3:59.03   2 
 19 Corning                                             4:00.21   3 
 20 Kenmore West                                        4:04.26   2 
 21 Depew                                               4:04.80   3 
 22 Kenmore East                                        4:15.83   1 
 23 West Seneca West                                    4:19.41   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
      Record: ! 8:12.48  1/14/2017   Corning, Corning                          
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta                                      8:36.52  
  2 Fairport                                            8:44.26  
  3 Penfield                                            8:45.72  
  4 Lancaster                                           8:52.97  
  5 Webster Schroeder                                   8:54.24  
  6 Pittsford Mendon                                    8:55.73  
  7 Batavia                                             8:56.12  
  8 Williamson Central                                  8:56.97  
  9 Dunkirk                                             8:59.21  
 10 Spencerport                                         8:59.23  
 11 Holland Csd                                         9:00.25  
 12 Corning                                             9:10.23  
 13 Hutch Tech                                          9:19.72  
 -- Sodus Central                                           DNF  
 
Boys Distance Medley 12-4-8-16
================================================================
      Record: ! 10:57.61  1/14/2017   Brighton, Brighton                       
                          P Dellinger, J Simpson, W Stone, O Rapp           
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penfield                                           11:13.54  
  2 Corning                                            11:16.06  
  3 Orchard Park                                       11:32.51  
  4 Iroquois                                           11:50.18  
  5 Rush-Henrietta                                     11:57.39  
  6 Holland Csd                                        12:02.49  
  7 Pittsford Mendon                                   12:03.45  
  8 Kenmore West                                       12:03.64  
  9 Pittsford Sutherland                               12:29.93  
 10 West Seneca West                                   12:39.69  
 11 Lancaster                                          12:54.88  
 12 Hamburg                                            13:10.97  
 13 Depew                                              14:08.23  
 
Boys High Jump 5-0 start
================================================================
      Record: !  6-09  1/18/2014   DJ Ohlson, Alexander                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aiden Zerkowski           12 Lancaster              6-02.00  
  2 Justin Joseph             12 Webster Schr          J6-02.00  
  3 Steven Amish              12 Wayne Centra           6-00.00  
  3 Savion Joyles             12 Gates-Chili            6-00.00  
  5 Jahlique Johnson          10 Bishop Kearn          J6-00.00  
  6 Mason Yusko               10 Fairport              J6-00.00  
  7 Tamaree Haygood           12 Rush-Henriet           5-10.00  
  8 Khalize Beamon            10 Spencerport           J5-10.00  
  9 Gabriel Giannini          11 Aquinas Inst          J5-10.00  
 10 Ethan Wolford-Tuffy       11 Penfield               5-08.00  
 10 Trevor Poormon            11 Brockport              5-08.00  
 10 Carson Swierski           11 Williamsvill           5-08.00  
 10 Michael Wolford           12 Lancaster              5-08.00  
 10 Zach Rush                 10 Gates-Chili            5-08.00  
 15 Daemon Konieczny          11 Batavia                5-06.00  
 15 James Flannery            12 Wayne Centra           5-06.00  
 15 Calvin Finger             10 Gates-Chili            5-06.00  
 15 Connor Preston            12 Victor Centr           5-06.00  
 15 Trevor Shuryn             11 Fairport               5-06.00  
 15 Hunter Kassel             11 Rush-Henriet           5-06.00  
 15 Hamid Conteh              11 Greece Arcad           5-06.00  
 22 SheRon Davis              11 Eastridge              5-03.00  
 22 Colin Cassidy             10 Holland Csd            5-03.00  
 22 Nelson Nzo                11 Hutch Tech             5-03.00  
 22 Lucas Thiele              10 Pittsford Me           5-03.00  
 22 Joshua Coan               12 Penfield               5-03.00  
 22 Myles Singleton           12 Uprep Roches           5-03.00  
 22 Kyle English              11 St.Francis-(           5-03.00  
 22 Keoni Wallace             12 Corning                5-03.00  
 22 Nick Hafner               12 Hamburg                5-03.00  
 22 Dominick Brown            11 Uprep Roches           5-03.00  
 32 Gerald Rott               11 Kenmore West           5-00.00  
 32 Gabe Erickson             11 Canandaigua            5-00.00  
 32 Scott Herlan              11 Notre Dame -           5-00.00  
 32 Matti Levaslmi             9 Bethlehem Ce           5-00.00  
 32 Dylan Tidwell             10 Greece Odyss           5-00.00  
 32 Brody Hayes Glick         12 Corning                5-00.00  
 32 Joseph Badre              11 Pittsford Su           5-00.00  
 32 Maxin McKenzie            12 LeRoy                  5-00.00  
 -- Mohamed Hussein           11 Leadership A                NH  
 -- Nick Coburn               12 Kenmore East                NH  
 -- Nick Grimes               11 Greece Olymp                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault 8-6 start
================================================================
      Record: ! 14-06  1/14/2017   Anton Kunnas, North Tonawa                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dustin Meyer              12 Gates-Chili           15-00.00! 
  2 Chris Kaszynski           12 Kenmore West          13-06.00  
  3 Brennan Hong              10 Gates-Chili           13-00.00  
  4 Josh Quatela              12 Aquinas Inst         J13-00.00  
  5 Phoenix Palmer            12 Rush-Henriet         J13-00.00  
  6 Matt VanKuren             12 Victor Centr          12-06.00  
  7 Matti Levaslmi             9 Bethlehem Ce          12-00.00  
  7 Ryan Anglum               12 Penfield              12-00.00  
  7 Nino Rivera               11 Orchard Park          12-00.00  
 10 Liam Doyle                12 Hamburg              J12-00.00  
 11 Gabriel Giannini          11 Aquinas Inst         J12-00.00  
 12 Daemon Konieczny          11 Batavia              J12-00.00  
 13 Zach Nyhart               12 Hamburg               11-06.00  
 13 Matt Adams                12 Batavia               11-06.00  
 13 Connor Bateman            12 Hilton                11-06.00  
 13 Tim Bourret               11 Hilton                11-06.00  
 13 Jack Harding              12 Webster Thom          11-06.00  
 13 Marshall Testa            11 Iroquois              11-06.00  
 13 Adam Palmer               12 Greece Olymp          11-06.00  
 20 Zach Smith                10 Greece Arcad          10-06.00  
 20 Andrew Lin                11 Batavia               10-06.00  
 20 Anthony Stirpe            12 Hilton                10-06.00  
 23 Jordan Elia               11 Pittsford Me           9-06.00  
 23 Cody Nothnagle            11 Spencerport            9-06.00  
 25 Carson Swierski           11 Williamsvill           8-06.00  
 25 Trevor Pashalidis         12 Webster Schr           8-06.00  
 25 Gabriel McHenry           12 Canandaigua            8-06.00  
 25 Cameron Stanbro           10 Corning                8-06.00  
 25 John Sullivan             12 Rush-Henriet           8-06.00  
 25 Trayton Schmeelk          12 Williamson C           8-06.00  
 -- James Schmidt             11 Gates-Chili                 NH  
 -- Ethan Pocock              12 LeRoy                       NH  
 -- Ryan Harman               12 Fairport                    NH  
 -- Adam Russ                 12 Holland Csd                 NH  
 -- Tyler Miller              11 Brockport                   NH  
 -- Papouche Schmoyer         12 Kenmore East                NH  
 -- William Pierce            12 Pittsford Su                NH  
 -- Tyre Cromartie            12 Sodus Centra                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
      Record: ! 24-01  1/19/2013   Desmond Mobley, Greece Olympia              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nino Rivera               11 Orchard Park          22-03.25  
  2 Marcus McFadden           12 Gates-Chili           22-02.50  
  3 Ben Pinkowski             12 St.Francis-(          21-07.50  
  4 Tamaree Haygood           12 Rush-Henriet          21-03.25  
  5 Perriyone Brown           12 Uprep Roches          20-11.50  
  6 Jason Boykins             12 Rush-Henriet          20-11.00  
  7 Will Simson               11 Amherst               20-10.00  
  8 Miles Boykins             12 Rush-Henriet          20-06.00  
  9 Michael Bayley            12 Victor Centr          20-05.75  
 10 Avery Seigler             12 Greece Arcad          20-05.25  
 11 Ryan Harman               12 Fairport              20-04.00  
 12 Michael Wolford           12 Lancaster             20-03.75  
 13 Calvin Finger             10 Gates-Chili           20-03.50  
 14 William McGonagle         11 Kenmore West          20-02.50  
 15 Jacob Smith               12 Bethlehem Ce          20-01.50  
 16 Devon Jackson             12 Uprep Roches          20-01.25  
 17 Matt VanKuren             12 Victor Centr          20-00.50  
 17 Nick Grimes               11 Greece Olymp          20-00.50  
 17 Joe Meyers                12 Webster Thom          20-00.50  
 20 Nick Leary                12 Spencerport           19-11.25  
 21 Kaden Leonard             10 Webster Schr          19-11.00  
 22 Edwards Kemedjio          12 Webster Schr          19-10.50  
 23 Caleb Carey               11 Greece Olymp          19-09.25  
 24 AJ Niles                  12 Williamson C          19-09.00  
 25 Jordan Klembczyk          12 Penfield              19-07.25  
 26 Marquise Powell           12 Hilton                19-06.25  
 27 Trevor Schneggenburger    12 Fairport              19-04.00  
 28 Devin Eddy                12 Dunkirk               19-03.50  
 29 Miles Hunter              12 Tapestry Cha          19-03.00  
 30 Jake Wicher               12 Hamburg               19-02.75  
 31 Lucas Thiele              10 Pittsford Me          19-02.25  
 32 Jacob To                  10 Spencerport           19-00.00  
 33 Josh Beha                 12 Wayne Centra          18-09.50  
 34 Nick Hafner               12 Hamburg               18-08.25  
 35 Chase Bordonaro           11 LeRoy                 18-07.25  
 36 Josh Porter               12 Depew                 18-05.75  
 37 Charley McDaniels         12 School Of Th          18-04.00  
 38 Colin Graham              12 Oakfield/Elb          18-02.25  
 39 Gabe Erickson             11 Canandaigua           17-10.00  
 40 Ryan Buechel              12 East Rochest          17-09.00  
 41 Sean Riley                 9 Aquinas Inst          17-07.25  
 42 Richard Preistly          10 Corning               17-02.75  
 43 Krystian Jasinski         12 Holland Csd           16-10.00  
 44 Filippo Di Stefano        12 Pittsford Su          16-07.25  
 45 Drew Bagley               11 Churchville-          16-07.00  
 46 Tabresse Wood             10 Hilton                16-06.75  
 47 Jarrod Polk                9 Bolivar-Rich          16-04.50  
 48 Tyre Cromartie            12 Sodus Centra          16-03.00  
 49 Matthew Brantley          11 Eastridge             16-02.25  
 50 Noah Becker               10 Notre Dame -          12-00.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
      Record: ! 46-11.25  1/17/2015   Jimmy Shih, Webster Schroeder            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Neaque Hatami             11 Penfield              43-05.75  
  2 Ben Pinkowski             12 St.Francis-(          43-00.50  
  3 Alhagie Sesay             12 Hutch Tech            42-06.25  
  4 Will Simson               11 Amherst               42-05.00  
  5 Edwards Kemedjio          12 Webster Schr          41-08.50  
  6 Savion Joyles             12 Gates-Chili           41-00.00  
  7 Matthew Blue              11 Rush-Henriet          40-11.50  
  8 Justin Joseph             12 Webster Schr         J40-11.50  
  9 John O'Connell            12 Kenmore East          40-09.25  
 10 Devon Jackson             12 Uprep Roches          40-05.00  
 11 AJ Niles                  12 Williamson C          40-04.75  
 12 Riley Hodin               10 Amherst               40-04.25  
 13 Jacob Smith               12 Bethlehem Ce          40-03.00  
 13 Caleb Carey               11 Greece Olymp          40-03.00  
 15 Josh Beha                 12 Wayne Centra          40-00.50  
 16 Trevor Schneggenburger    12 Fairport              39-11.50  
 17 Miles Boykins             12 Rush-Henriet          39-04.75  
 18 Keoni Wallace             12 Corning               39-02.50  
 19 Kyle Luangpakdy           12 Depew                 38-11.00  
 20 Calvin Finger             10 Gates-Chili           38-10.50  
 21 Nick Leary                12 Spencerport           38-08.00  
 22 Nelson Phaphanthong       12 Depew                 38-04.50  
 23 D'Andre Hunter            11 Greece Arcad          37-10.50  
 24 Sam Palutro               11 Hamburg               37-05.50  
 25 William McGonagle         11 Kenmore West          37-04.25  
 26 Jaxon Grant                9 Canandaigua           37-01.00  
 27 Shane Hausauer            12 Holland Csd           36-11.50  
 28 Wyatt Gaus                11 Batavia               35-08.00  
 29 Aidan Harrington          11 LeRoy                 35-05.25  
 30 Kelleach Bailey           11 Wellsville            34-03.25  
 31 Joey Detmer               12 Pittsford Me          34-02.50  
 32 Devin Gross               11 East Rochest          34-01.50  
 32 John Kane                 11 Orchard Park          34-01.50  
 34 Avery Bowens              12 Eastridge             34-00.75  
 35 Angel Reyes               12 Dunkirk               33-07.50  
 -- Miles Hunter              12 Tapestry Cha              FOUL  
 -- Jackson Gloskey            9 Webster Thom              FOUL  
 -- Zach Washburn             11 Sodus Centra              FOUL  
 -- Jason Boykins             12 Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put 4 attempts
================================================================
      Record: ! 59-01.75  1/19/2013   Devon Patterson, Williamsville S         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jon Surdej                12 Lancaster             59-09.25! 
  2 Michael Wolford           12 Lancaster             51-10.50  
  3 Alex Rood                 11 Batavia               51-04.75  
  4 Will Gross                12 St. Joes              49-11.50  
  5 Andy Pietrantoni          12 Lancaster             49-00.75  
  6 Sean Smith                10 Webster Thom          48-07.25  
  7 Tyler Doty                12 St. Joes              47-08.00  
  8 Jaheim Smith              12 Batavia               46-00.75  
  9 Andrew Stein              12 Bethlehem Ce          45-07.25  
 10 Devon Toland              12 Lockport              44-11.00  
 11 Greg Cole-Allen           12 Victor Centr          43-11.00  
 12 Shawn Kelly Jr            12 Greece Olymp          42-05.50  
 13 Gregory Ransom            11 World of Inq          42-02.50  
 14 Robert Folts              11 Webster Thom          42-02.25  
 15 Evan Bartz                12 Batavia               42-00.00  
 16 Nate Mayou                11 Palmyra-Mace          41-07.25  
 17 Demar Osbourne            11 Fairport              41-06.00  
 18 Peter Stopinski           12 Williamsvill          41-02.75  
 19 Nicholas Cooper           12 West Seneca           40-11.00  
 20 James McDonough           12 Rush-Henriet          39-09.25  
 21 Daniel Davis              11 Brockport             38-05.75  
 21 Andres Maldonado          12 Greece Athen          38-05.75  
 23 Josh Manning              12 Rush-Henriet          38-00.00  
 23 Noah Bowens               10 Eastridge             38-00.00  
 25 Tim Bourret               11 Hilton                37-06.00  
 26 Clifton Henderson         12 Uprep Roches          37-05.00  
 27 Justin Perrileon          11 Brighton              36-10.75  
 28 Sean Clarke               11 Penfield              36-01.50  
 29 Jordan Wloch              12 Hamburg               35-10.75  
 30 Chandler Edbauer          12 St.Francis-(          35-10.50  
 31 Miles Sirois              10 East Rochest          35-07.25  
 32 Hunter McAuliffe          10 Bethlehem Ce          35-04.50  
 33 Nathan Wylupski           12 Holland Csd           35-04.00  
 34 Connor McVey              11 Williamson C          35-00.50  
 35 Daniel Rush               12 Gates-Chili           34-09.25  
 36 Jose Castro Aguilera      11 Sodus Centra          34-09.00  
 37 Jacob Short               11 Churchville-          34-07.25  
 38 Chris Reardon             12 Kenmore East          33-06.25  
 39 Sam Dzus                  11 Spencerport           33-06.00  
 40 George Draper             11 Aquinas Inst          33-04.75  
 41 Lloyd Kinnicutt            9 Wellsville            32-10.25  
 42 Nicholas Schielke         12 Depew                 29-00.00  
 43 Seth Yates                10 Bolivar-Rich          25-00.00  
 -- Zach Storm                12 Corning                   FOUL  
 
Boys Weight Throw
================================================================
      Record: ! 65-02  1/16/2016   Colin Blair, Lancaster                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andy Pietrantoni          12 Lancaster             66-01.00! 
  2 Will Gross                12 St. Joes              65-07.75! 
  3 Andrew Stein              12 Bethlehem Ce          59-01.75  
  4 Sean Smith                10 Webster Thom          58-11.75  
  5 Alex Hejna                11 Lancaster             57-04.50  
  6 Tyler Doty                12 St. Joes              56-06.75  
  7 Jon Surdej                12 Lancaster             55-02.50  
  8 Hassan Abdi               12 Rush-Henriet          53-08.00  
  9 Devon Toland              12 Lockport              51-04.75  
 10 Evan Bartz                12 Batavia               48-07.25  
 11 Nathan Farnham            12 Penfield              48-06.75  
 12 Nicholas Cooper           12 West Seneca           46-10.25  
 13 Nathan Chambers           11 East Rochest          45-09.00  
 14 David Becker              12 Hamburg               45-04.25  
 15 Ashton Howlett            11 Brockport             45-03.50  
 16 Joseph Hauser             11 West Seneca           45-00.00  
 17 Demar Osbourne            11 Fairport              44-10.50  
 18 Sam Dzus                  11 Spencerport           44-09.25  
 19 James McDonough           12 Rush-Henriet          44-07.75  
 20 Blake Gandy               12 Lockport              43-06.00  
 21 Zack Scammell             11 Canandaigua           43-05.00  
 22 Clifton Henderson         12 Uprep Roches          43-04.50  
 23 Matt Grover               12 Batavia               42-11.75  
 24 Jack Bickford             12 Webster Thom          41-07.25  
 25 Peter Stopinski           12 Williamsvill          41-07.00  
 26 Alex Rood                 11 Batavia               41-00.75  
 27 Jose Castro Aguilera      11 Sodus Centra          40-11.50  
 28 Andrew Pressley           11 Lockport              39-11.75  
 29 Zach Storm                12 Corning               39-01.50  
 30 James Tumia               11 Greece Arcad          38-11.50  
 31 Chris Reardon             12 Kenmore East          38-06.75  
 32 Leo Ceron                 12 Williamson C          37-01.50  
 33 Lloyd Kinnicutt            9 Wellsville            35-06.00  
 34 Will Chen                 11 Brighton              35-04.50  
 35 Daniel Rush               12 Gates-Chili           33-02.00  
 36 George Draper             11 Aquinas Inst          32-09.50  
 37 Hunter McAuliffe          10 Bethlehem Ce          32-01.25  
 38 Nicholas Schielke         12 Depew                 30-06.75  
 39 Nathan Wylupski           12 Holland Csd           28-05.75  
 -- Nate Mayou                11 Palmyra-Mace              FOUL  
 -- Robert Folts              11 Webster Thom              FOUL  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
      Record: ! 6:56.00  1/16/2016   AJ Gruttadauro, Brockport                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jonah Cuestas             10 Penfield               8:05.78  
  2 Hunter Brignall           12 Mynderse Aca           8:56.19  
  3 Benjamin Rosenberg        12 Bethlehem Ce           9:04.90  
  4 Michael Eller             11 Mynderse Aca           9:53.38  
  5 William Pierce            12 Pittsford Su          10:21.66  
  6 Andrew Paluch             12 Hamburg               10:44.64  
  7 Maxin McKenzie            12 LeRoy                 11:04.51  
 -- James Sullivan            11 West Seneca                 DQ   Unsportsmanlike cond
 -- Peter Wild                12 Iroquois                    DQ  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rush-Henrietta              89        2) Orchard Park               59.50
    3) Amherst                     47        4) Holland CSD                41   
    5) Greece Athena               31        6) Gates-Chili                26   
    6) Tapestry Charter            26        8) Spencerport                24   
    9) Greece Olympia              23       10) Corning                    22   
   11) Webster Thomas              20       12) Brighton                   19.50
   13) Lancaster                   18       13) Pittsford Mendon           18   
   15) Lockport                    16       15) West Seneca West           16   
   17) Penfield                    15       18) Bethlehem Central          14   
   19) Pittsford Sutherland        13       20) Fairport                   12   
   20) LeRoy                       12       22) Hilton                     11.50
   23) Dunkirk                     11       24) Wellsville                 10   
   25) Hamburg                      9       26) Notre Dame - Elmira         8   
   26) Wayne Central                8       28) Canandaigua                 7   
   29) Churchville-Chili            6       29) Bishop Kearney              6   
   29) Romulus                      6       29) Sweet Home                  6   
   29) Waterloo                     6       29) Fredonia Central            6   
   35) Eastridge                    5       35) Brockport                   5   
   35) Williamsville North          5       35) Warsaw                      5   
   39) Kenmore West                 4       40) Batavia                     3.50
   41) Letchworth                   3       41) Dundee                      3   
   43) Webster Schroeder            2       43) Franklin                    2   
   43) Greece Arcadia               2                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Penfield                    84        2) Lancaster                  79   
    3) Rush-Henrietta              63        4) Bethlehem Central          35   
    5) Gates-Chili                 32.50     6) UPrep Rochester            28   
    7) Webster Schroeder           27        8) Victor Central             24   
    9) Greece Arcadia              22        9) Orchard Park               22   
    9) Churchville-Chili           22       12) St. Joes                   18   
   12) Batavia                     18       14) Fairport                   17   
   15) Corning                     16       16) St.Francis-(Buff)          14   
   16) Kenmore West                14       18) Wilson/E. Col              13   
   18) Mynderse Academy            13       20) Webster Thomas             12   
   21) Pittsford Mendon            11       21) Greece Olympia             11   
   23) Hutch Tech                  10       23) Brockport                  10   
   23) West Seneca East            10       26) Wayne Central               8.50
   27) Iroquois                     8       28) Amherst                     7   
   29) East Rochester               6       29) Irondequoit                 6   
   31) LeRoy                        5       31) Aquinas Institute           5   
   33) Holland CSD                  4       33) Bishop Kearney              4   
   33) Sodus Central                4       33) Pittsford Sutherland        4   
   37) Hamburg                      3       37) Depew                       3   
   39) Eastridge                    2       39) Franklin                    2   
   41) Williamson Central           1       41) Lockport                    1   
   41) Spencerport                  1