Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/27/2019 11:19 AM
                     Sub-Varsity Championships - 1/26/2019                     
                         JV- 3 events : Mod- 2 events                          
                                      RIT                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash AB
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Damell Webb                9 Rush-Henriet              8.11  16  10   
  2 Myaisha Montgomery         8 Eastridge                 8.12  16   8   
  3 Ashley O'Hara              9 Gates-Chili               8.15  16   6   
  4 Kailtyn Pizzi              9 Penfield                  8.18  16   5   
  5 Allison Merrill            9 Penfield                  8.20  16   4   
  6 Sarina Diaz               11 Pittsford Me              8.25  15   3   
  7 Camille Bates             10 Fairport                  8.27  15   2   
  8 Emily Madrazo             10 Pittsford Me              8.30  16   1   
  9 Jenna Brock               10 Rush-Henriet              8.35  14 
 10 Macy Purcell               9 Hilton                    8.39  15 
 11 Leigha Persons            11 Hilton                    8.40  15 
 12 Brianna Ortega            11 Greece Athen              8.45  15 
 13 Aziah James               12 Webster Schr              8.50  15 
 14 Amarie Walker              9 Gates-Chili               8.50  14 
 15 Nimisha Reed              11 Fairport                  8.51  14 
 16 Miranda Nicolosi          11 Webster Thom              8.52  13 
 17 Rachel Sears              11 Victor Centr              8.52  14 
 18 Arianna Terra             11 Pittsford Me              8.53  12 
 19 Emma Garry                10 Pittsford Me              8.54  13 
 20 Gianna Battista            9 Webster Schr              8.56  13 
 21 Teagan Carter             10 Brockport                 8.56  14 
 22 Alexis Rizzo               9 Brockport                 8.58  13 
 23 Rose Al Qaisi             10 Rush-Henriet              8.58  15 
 24 Makenna Naugle             9 Pittsford Me              8.60   8 
 25 Allie Vasquez             10 Webster Schr              8.61  14 
 26 Karia Musabandesu          8 Eastridge                 8.65  12 
 27 Katie Nguyen              10 Rush-Henriet              8.67  12 
 28 Amanda Salerni             9 Webster Schr              8.67  12 
 29 Bryony Rodriguez          10 Webster Schr              8.69  10 
 30 Martina Silvestri         10 Webster Schr              8.71   8 
 30 Leigha Brugger             9 Brockport                 8.71  13 
 32 Natalie Denysenko         10 Victor Centr              8.72  13 
 33 Zakyrah McLean             9 Rush-Henriet              8.72  10 
 34 Kayla Frith                9 Irondequoit               8.72  12 
 35 Rae Diamond                9 Eastridge                 8.74  12 
 36 Malini Chanthabandith     11 Webster Schr              8.75   8 
 37 Anna Kurth                12 Pittsford Su              8.78  11 
 38 Elizabeth Scholer         11 Pittsford Su              8.78  12 
 39 Meghan Stirpe             10 Hilton                    8.79  11 
 40 Nia Lewis                 10 Greece Athen              8.81  12 
 41 Maggie Scholer            11 Pittsford Su              8.82  11 
 42 Caitlyn Vergari            9 Brockport                 8.82  10 
 43 Kaylee Scorsone            9 Rush-Henriet              8.83   7 
 43 Terryn Minotti            12 Pittsford Me              8.83  11 
 45 Olivia Rodriguez          10 Spencerport               8.84  11 
 46 Sophie Ha                 10 Brockport                 8.88   6 
 47 Emma Fiorella             10 Eastridge                 8.90  10 
 48 Rena Gaston               10 Greece Arcad              8.91   9 
 49 Johanna D'Armiento         9 Irondequoit               8.92  10 
 50 Marisa Johnston           10 Brockport                 8.92  13 
 50 Abby Grinnell              9 Hilton                    8.92   8 
 50 Kelly Poore               11 Pittsford Me              8.92   7 
 53 Lilly Nguyen              12 Penfield                  8.95   6 
 54 Aryana Camilo             10 Pittsford Me              8.96   8 
 55 Jaciondra Wilson          11 Greece Arcad              8.96   6 
 56 Saharah Abdullah          12 Rush-Henriet              8.97   6 
 57 Marah Fitzgerald          12 Pittsford Me              9.00   5 
 58 Emma Hull                 10 Brockport                 9.03  11 
 59 Taylor Havens             10 Fairport                  9.03  10 
 60 Emma Goettler             11 Pittsford Su              9.03   4 
 61 Jillian VanKuren           9 Victor Centr              9.03   9 
 62 Jasmyn Walker             11 Greece Arcad              9.04  10 
 62 Lena Hou                  11 Penfield                  9.04   7 
 64 Anna Rutberg              11 Pittsford Su              9.05   5 
 65 Alex McCormick            10 Brockport                 9.08   7 
 66 Megan Grierson            10 Greece Arcad              9.13   4 
 67 Kaylianna Phiethep         9 Irondequoit               9.13   9 
 68 Lauryn Boykins            10 Greece Arcad              9.14   5 
 69 Arianna Arroyo            10 Greece Athen              9.14   6 
 70 Allison Blum              10 Brockport                 9.15   5 
 71 Claire Khuns               9 Hilton                    9.19   6 
 72 Riley Ferris              10 Brockport                 9.21   7 
 73 Terrice Wright            11 Greece Athen              9.28  10 
 74 Kaitlyn Slough            11 Rush-Henriet              9.31   3 
 75 Annie Hou                 12 Penfield                  9.34   4 
 76 Elizabeth Pavlova         10 Hilton                    9.35   7 
 77 Kahlan Poltorak           11 Rush-Henriet              9.35   6 
 78 Samantha Bailey           10 Brockport                 9.38   4 
 79 Anna Arena                 9 Pittsford Me              9.39   3 
 80 E'Lasia Larkin             9 Webster Schr              9.41   4 
 81 Thao Le                   11 Rush-Henriet              9.50   2 
 82 Charlotte Moulton          9 Pittsford Su              9.52   3 
 83 XaDieya Ortiz             11 Pittsford Su              9.53   5 
 84 Sarah Kuebel              10 Hilton                    9.54   2 
 85 Rebekah Pavlova           10 Hilton                    9.57   9 
 86 Taylor Mousaw             10 Hilton                    9.57   2 
 87 Zoya Ansari                9 Pittsford Me              9.68   3 
 88 Jasmyn Gibson             10 Irondequoit               9.72   2 
 89 Teagan Fitzgerald          9 Pittsford Me              9.73   3 
 90 Kathryn Dils               9 Pittsford Su              9.77   4 
 91 Breanna Garrison           9 Irondequoit               9.79   2 
 92 Fatimah Al Dulaimee       11 Rush-Henriet              9.82   1 
 93 Hanna Johnson             11 Pittsford Su              9.88   2 
 94 Kenya Howland              9 Brockport                10.00   1 
 95 Teralan Simmons           10 Greece Arcad             10.04   1 
 96 Hannah Martz              10 Penfield                 10.07   2 
 97 Madelyn Micket            12 Greece Arcad             10.11   2 
 98 Kodie Kahle               10 Brockport                10.30   1 
 99 Alyssa Decaro             12 Greece Arcad             10.32   1 
100 Victoria Zian             10 Webster Thom             10.50   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash AB
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Elyse Sumarsono           11 Victor Centr             49.19  15  10   
  2 Emily Madrazo             10 Pittsford Me             49.47  16   8   
  3 Maggie Scholer            11 Pittsford Su             49.73  14   6   
  4 Lena Berry                 9 Pittsford Me             49.87  16   5   
  5 Alyssa Coleman            10 Pittsford Me             49.89  16   4   
  6 Teagan Carter             10 Brockport                50.10  16   3   
  7 Nimisha Reed              11 Fairport                 51.00  15   2   
  8 Grace Verweire            12 Hilton                   51.01  15   1   
  9 Leigha Persons            11 Hilton                   51.04  15 
 10 Allison Merrill            9 Penfield                 51.14  16 
 11 Ella Graupman              9 Pittsford Su             51.22  14 
 12 Alissa Fuchs-Ellsworth     9 Greece Arcad             51.43  12 
 13 Elaye Ekiyor              12 Penfield                 51.78  11 
 14 Emma Fiorella             10 Eastridge                52.06  13 
 15 Dena Ramos                12 Fairport                 52.18  12 
 16 Leigha Brugger             9 Brockport                52.21  14 
 17 Rachel Sears              11 Victor Centr             52.24  11 
 18 Elizabeth Scholer         11 Pittsford Su             52.25  13 
 19 Alyssa Kirk                9 Hilton                   52.32  11 
 20 Sydney Walters            10 Pittsford Me             52.38   9 
 21 Myaisha Montgomery         8 Eastridge                52.59  12 
 22 Olivia Rodriguez          10 Spencerport              52.62   9 
 23 Zakyrah McLean             9 Rush-Henriet             52.64  13 
 24 Nia Lewis                 10 Greece Athen             52.99  12 
 25 Gabrielle Brown           11 Rush-Henriet             53.31  10 
 26 Emma Goettler             11 Pittsford Su             53.34  12 
 27 Caitlyn Vergari            9 Brockport                53.42  11 
 28 Anna Kurth                12 Pittsford Su             53.60  11 
 29 Marisa Johnston           10 Brockport                53.77  12 
 30 Karia Musabandesu          8 Eastridge                53.94  13 
 31 Aryana Camilo             10 Pittsford Me             54.85  11  54.841
 32 Isabella Caputo           12 Greece Arcad             54.85   8  54.850
 33 Saharah Abdullah          12 Rush-Henriet             54.91  10 
 34 Kaylee Scorsone            9 Rush-Henriet             55.17   7 
 35 Lena Hou                  11 Penfield                 55.27   8 
 36 Lauren Merrill            10 Penfield                 55.59  10 
 37 Arianna Arroyo            10 Greece Athen             55.83   7 
 38 Kahlan Poltorak           11 Rush-Henriet             56.18  10 
 39 Kaitlyn Slough            11 Rush-Henriet             56.22   8 
 40 Marie Benson               9 Pittsford Me             56.23   9 
 41 Johanna D'Armiento         9 Irondequoit              56.45   1 
 42 Kayla Frith                9 Irondequoit              56.49   7 
 43 Lauryn Boykins            10 Greece Arcad             56.69   8 
 44 Lily Holt                 12 Hilton                   56.76   9 
 45 Lilly Nguyen              12 Penfield                 56.81   8 
 46 Sarah Kuebel              10 Hilton                   56.98   5 
 47 Annie Hou                 12 Penfield                 57.44   8 
 48 Riley Ferris              10 Brockport                57.65   7 
 49 Alex McCormick            10 Brockport                58.40   6 
 50 Teagan Fitzgerald          9 Pittsford Me             58.41   7 
 51 Fatimah Al Dulaimee       11 Rush-Henriet             59.68   2 
 52 Zoya Ansari                9 Pittsford Me             59.87   5 
 53 Charlotte Moulton          9 Pittsford Su           1:00.32   6 
 54 MiElena Rodriguez         12 Greece Arcad           1:00.34   5 
 55 Jakayla Reed               9 Irondequoit            1:00.43   1 
 56 Kathryn Dils               9 Pittsford Su           1:00.51   4 
 57 Abby Grinnell              9 Hilton                 1:00.94   6 
 58 Allison Blum              10 Brockport              1:01.02   4 
 59 XaDieya Ortiz             11 Pittsford Su           1:01.36   5 
 60 Taylor Mousaw             10 Hilton                 1:02.34   5 
 61 Hannah Martz              10 Penfield               1:02.71   4 
 62 Terrice Wright            11 Greece Athen           1:02.75   3 
 63 Naomi Ghebrihiwet          9 Pittsford Me           1:03.56   3 
 64 Thao Le                   11 Rush-Henriet           1:05.00   3 
 65 Kenya Howland              9 Brockport              1:05.59   2 
 66 Teralan Simmons           10 Greece Arcad           1:09.03   2 
 67 Kodie Kahle               10 Brockport              1:14.97   2 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run AB
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bianca Laudise            12 Victor Centr           1:58.43   2  10   
  2 Abigail Allchin           10 Churchville-           1:59.30   2   8   
  3 Heami Jones               10 Pittsford Me           1:59.97   2   6   
  4 Rachel Hill               12 Webster Thom           2:00.21   2   5   
  5 Georgina Keilman          10 Penfield               2:00.42   2   4   
  6 Madison Boyce             11 Rush-Henriet           2:00.43   2   3   
  7 Bryn Carroway             11 Penfield               2:00.52   2   2   
  8 Vivian Ogletree           10 Penfield               2:01.96   1   1   
  9 Ella Graupman              9 Pittsford Su           2:02.98   2 
 10 Kelsey Purcell            11 Victor Centr           2:04.36   1 
 11 Danielle Thompson         10 Rush-Henriet           2:04.99   2 
 12 Connie Coraci             12 Rush-Henriet           2:07.34   1 
 13 Dena Ramos                12 Fairport               2:10.97   2 
 14 Alexis Chatterton         11 Hilton                 2:11.49   2 
 15 Katie Scarpulla           10 Irondequoit            2:16.37   1 
 16 Sydney Michalowski         9 Hilton                 2:26.44   1 
 17 Gwendolyn Smith            9 Eastridge              2:28.74   1 
 18 Claire Christensen        11 Webster Thom           2:35.80   1 
 -- Kate Marrinan              9 Brighton                   DNF   1 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run AB
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Anna Pellegrino            9 Pittsford Su           3:37.31   2  10   
  2 Caitlin Harvey            10 Fairport               3:37.42   2   8   
  3 Katie Richardson           9 Pittsford Me           3:39.17   2   6   
  4 Lucy Zombek                9 Pittsford Su           3:39.61   2   5   
  5 Amanda Hough              12 Hilton                 3:43.40   2   4   
  6 Kadence Grierson           9 Greece Arcad           3:44.94   2   3   
  7 Carlie Spall               9 Hilton                 3:45.48   2   2   
  8 Rachel Corwin             11 Churchville-           3:47.30   2   1   
  9 Meghan Black               8 Brighton               3:49.31   2 
 10 Amy Zhou                  10 Pittsford Me           3:49.40   2 
 11 Tabetha Garver-Mosher     10 Pittsford Su           3:49.76   2 
 12 Lindsey Hays              11 Penfield               3:50.37   2 
 13 Sherry Robinson           10 Victor Centr           3:51.00   2 
 14 Caroline Kenneally        10 Pittsford Su           3:51.79   2 
 15 Nicole Cronin             12 Fairport               3:53.38   2 
 16 Sydney Michalowski         9 Hilton                 3:56.80   1 
 17 Alejandra Blanco           9 Pittsford Su           3:59.01   2 
 18 Rajeshwari Saxena         10 Pittsford Su           3:59.41   1 
 19 Maria Ferris              10 Brockport              4:00.36   1 
 20 Vincenza Puma             10 Pittsford Su           4:01.13   1 
 21 Heidi Insalco              9 Pittsford Su           4:05.02   2 
 22 Riley Gardner             12 Victor Centr           4:08.86   1 
 23 Emma Heerkens              9 Webster Thom           4:09.75   1 
 24 Rachel Cohen              12 Greece Arcad           4:12.98   1 
 25 Brooke Bivona             10 Victor Centr           4:27.17   1 
 26 McKenzie Coleman           9 Victor Centr           4:27.33   1 
 27 Claire Christensen        11 Webster Thom           4:35.49   1 
 28 Katelyn Gebo               9 Greece Arcad           4:40.55   1 
 29 Jordyn Leslie             11 Hilton                 4:43.21   1 
 30 Anna Rannuste             11 Webster Thom           4:51.16   1 
 31 Adale Graham               9 Victor Centr           5:42.11   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run AB
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maddie Pearson            10 Brighton               5:37.86   10   
  2 Emma Diefendorf           10 Brighton               5:38.18    8   
  3 Kristen Azzara             9 Pittsford Me           5:39.80    6   
  4 Abby Tills                 9 Pittsford Me           5:43.72    5   
  5 Alex Young                 8 Pittsford Su           5:47.82    4   
  6 Rachel Hill               12 Webster Thom           5:48.97    3   
  7 Kaitlynn Schmitz          10 Churchville-           5:56.95    2   
  8 Caroline Coleman           9 Irondequoit            6:05.43    1   
  9 Lily Bulkeley             10 Fairport               6:07.10  
 10 Eunate Alzaga             12 Pittsford Me           6:11.05  
 11 Miranda John              11 Greece Arcad           6:18.83  
 12 Carlie Spall               9 Hilton                 6:19.46  
 13 Paige Carletta            10 Brockport              6:29.58  
 14 Ana Bausch                11 Pittsford Su           6:37.85  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run AB
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maddie Pearson            10 Brighton              12:37.06   10   
  2 Laura Bishop               9 Brockport             12:54.89    8   
  3 Megan Edwards             10 Fairport              13:20.60    6   
  4 Leah Perry                10 Gates-Chili           15:06.69    5   
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles AB
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alexa Lane                11 Hilton                   10.51   2  10   
  2 Damell Webb                9 Rush-Henriet             10.73   2   8   
  3 Alexis Rizzo               9 Brockport                10.83   2   6   
  4 Jaciondra Wilson          11 Greece Arcad             10.96   2   5   
  5 Kaylee Scorsone            9 Rush-Henriet             11.51   2   4   
  6 Elizabeth Pavlova         10 Hilton                   11.60   2   3   
  7 Taylor Havens             10 Fairport                 12.12   2   2   
  8 Amarie Walker              9 Gates-Chili              12.16   1   1   
  9 Emily Calamel              9 Pittsford Me             12.34   1 
 10 Terryn Minotti            12 Pittsford Me             12.58   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay AB
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               2:03.95   1  10   
  2 Eastridge  'A'                                      2:06.70   2   8   
  3 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 2:06.73   1   6   
  4 Penfield  'A'                                       2:07.08   2   5   
  5 Brockport  'A'                                      2:09.25   2   4   
  6 Hilton  'A'                                         2:09.98   1   3   
  7 Webster Schroeder  'B'                              2:14.43   2   2   
  8 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           2:15.26   1   1   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay AB
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               5:01.62   10   
  2 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           5:15.42    8   
  3 Brockport  'A'                                      5:21.33    6   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay AB
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                          11:45.27   10   
  2 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                              12:03.38    8   
  3 Penfield  'A'                                      12:04.90    6   
 
Girls High Jump AB
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Faith Hoyt                 9 Pittsford Me           4-06.00   10   
  2 Lena Berry                 9 Pittsford Me           4-04.00    8   
  3 Danielle Thompson         10 Rush-Henriet          J4-04.00    6   
  4 Emma Garry                10 Pittsford Me          J4-04.00    5   
  5 Jakayla Reed               9 Irondequoit            4-02.00    4   
  6 Alyssa Coleman            10 Pittsford Me           4-00.00    2.50
  6 Marie Benson               9 Pittsford Me           4-00.00    2.50
  8 Bryn Carroway             11 Penfield               3-09.00    0.33
  8 Meghan Black               8 Brighton               3-09.00    0.33
  8 Georgina Keilman          10 Penfield               3-09.00    0.33
 11 Laine Willis               7 Pittsford Su          J3-09.00  
 12 Emily Calamel              9 Pittsford Me           3-06.00  
 12 Briana Pabon              10 Gates-Chili            3-06.00  
 12 Chloe Wilson               9 Spencerport            3-06.00  
 12 Ella Graupman              9 Pittsford Su           3-06.00  
 12 Rose Al Qaisi             10 Rush-Henriet           3-06.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault AB
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ashley Crider             10 Gates-Chili            7-09.00   10   
  2 Gianna Battista            9 Webster Schr          J7-09.00    8   
  3 Tamnhu Vo                 10 Gates-Chili            7-00.00    6   
  4 Meghan Stirpe             10 Hilton                 6-06.00    5   
  5 Hannah Haims              11 Pittsford Me          J6-06.00    3.50
  5 Alyssa Cottrell           11 Webster Thom          J6-06.00    3.50
  7 Molly Hong                 9 Gates-Chili           J6-06.00    2   
  8 Elizabeth Pavlova         10 Hilton                 6-00.00    0.33
  8 Anna Rutberg              11 Pittsford Su           6-00.00    0.33
  8 Rebekah Pavlova           10 Hilton                 6-00.00    0.33
 11 Kristen Azzara             9 Pittsford Me           5-06.00  
 12 Tali Phillips             10 Penfield              J5-06.00  
 13 Sithembile (Thimbe) Chis  12 Penfield              J5-06.00  
 14 Sian MacKenzie            11 Penfield              J5-06.00  
 15 Taylor Mousaw             10 Hilton                 5-02.00  
 15 Kelly Poore               11 Pittsford Me           5-02.00  
 15 Sydney Walters            10 Pittsford Me           5-02.00  
 18 Sadie Carroway             9 Penfield              J5-02.00  
 -- Faith Hoyt                 9 Pittsford Me                NH  
 -- Sarah Kelley               9 Pittsford Me                NH  
 -- Lily Gannon               10 Penfield                    NH  
 
Girls Long Jump AB
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Camille Bates             10 Fairport              13-01.25   10   
  2 Jenna Brock               10 Rush-Henriet          12-10.25    8   
  3 Alexa Lane                11 Hilton                12-09.00    5.50
  3 Makenna Naugle             9 Pittsford Me          12-09.00    5.50
  5 Aziah James               12 Webster Schr          12-08.75    4   
  6 Katie Nguyen              10 Rush-Henriet          12-06.75    3   
  7 Allie Vasquez             10 Webster Schr          12-04.50    2   
  8 Laine Willis               7 Pittsford Su          12-04.25    1   
  9 Brianna Chalupa           10 Penfield              12-04.00  
 10 Martina Silvestri         10 Webster Schr          12-03.75  
 11 Emily Calamel              9 Pittsford Me          12-00.00  
 11 Bryony Rodriguez          10 Webster Schr          12-00.00  
 13 Emma Diefendorf           10 Brighton              11-10.50  
 14 Lauren Merrill            10 Penfield              11-10.00  
 15 Megan Grierson            10 Greece Arcad          11-08.50  
 16 Malini Chanthabandith     11 Webster Schr          11-07.50  
 17 Jillian VanKuren           9 Victor Centr          11-06.50  
 18 Alissa Fuchs-Ellsworth     9 Greece Arcad          10-07.25  
 19 Julia Mack                 9 Pittsford Me          10-06.25  
 20 Rena Gaston               10 Greece Arcad          10-04.75  
 21 Kenya Howland              9 Brockport             10-03.00  
 22 Chloe Wilson               9 Spencerport           10-02.50  
 23 Amanda Salerni             9 Webster Schr          10-02.00  
 24 Abby Grinnell              9 Hilton                 9-10.25  
 25 Terryn Minotti            12 Pittsford Me           9-09.50  
 26 Katrina Daly               9 Spencerport            9-03.00  
 -- Ella Genovese             10 Spencerport               FOUL  
 -- Jasmyn Walker             11 Greece Arcad              FOUL  
 -- Tasha Robertson           10 Gates-Chili               FOUL  
 -- Claire Khuns               9 Hilton                    FOUL  
 -- E'Lasia Larkin             9 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 -- Anna Rannuste             11 Webster Thom              FOUL  
 -- Gianna Battista            9 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump AB
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sarah Kelley               9 Pittsford Me          27-07.50   10   
  2 Faith Hoyt                 9 Pittsford Me          27-04.50    8   
  3 Claire Khuns               9 Hilton                27-04.25    6   
  4 Tasha Robertson           10 Gates-Chili           27-01.25    5   
  5 Alexa Lane                11 Hilton                26-04.75    4   
  6 Macy Purcell               9 Hilton                26-04.25    3   
  7 Ella Genovese             10 Spencerport           24-11.50    2   
  8 Alyssa Kirk                9 Hilton                24-05.00    1   
  9 Chloe Wilson               9 Spencerport           22-09.50  
 10 Katrina Daly               9 Spencerport           22-00.25  
 11 Rae Diamond                9 Eastridge             21-10.50  
 
Girls Shot Put AB
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Deborah Tekle             11 Brighton              24-07.50   10   
  2 Avalian Rios              10 Eastridge             23-01.00    8   
  3 Lorden Grant              10 Irondequoit           22-11.00    6   
  4 Samantha Phillips         11 Hilton                22-08.50    5   
  5 Sydney Higgins            11 Pittsford Su          22-05.50    4   
  6 Katelyn Gebo               9 Greece Arcad          22-02.00    3   
  7 Nilla Vivekanandam         9 Rush-Henriet         J22-02.00    2   
  8 Antoria Conde             12 Gates-Chili           21-09.50    1   
  9 Hermyone Green            10 Eastridge            J21-09.50  
 10 Charlotte Turner          11 Hilton                21-09.00  
 11 Lia Sobieraj               9 Brighton              21-07.00  
 12 Katie Richardson           9 Pittsford Me          21-00.00  
 13 Elaye Ekiyor              12 Penfield              20-09.00  
 14 Anna Smith                11 Rush-Henriet          20-04.00  
 15 Jaidah Seigler            11 Greece Arcad          20-01.00  
 16 Kelly O'Brien             11 Rush-Henriet          20-00.50  
 17 Carmen Ortiz              11 Greece Arcad          19-08.00  
 18 Rachel Doane              11 Pittsford Me          19-06.00  
 19 Noor Lima Boudakian       12 Pittsford Su          19-04.50  
 20 Ny'Rian Campbell          10 Eastridge             19-04.00  
 21 Julia Mack                 9 Pittsford Me          19-03.00  
 22 Sophia Schulitz            9 Pittsford Me          17-09.00  
 23 Lauren Morris             11 Hilton                16-08.50  
 24 Abigail Matthews          10 Hilton                16-03.00  
 25 Maryn Haims                9 Pittsford Me          16-00.50  
 26 Kate Marrinan              9 Brighton              15-11.50  
 27 Jordyn Leslie             11 Hilton                14-10.50  
 
Girls Weight Throw AB
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Antoria Conde             12 Gates-Chili           24-10.75   10   
  2 Avalian Rios              10 Eastridge             24-01.00    8   
  3 Samantha Phillips         11 Hilton                23-08.25    6   
  4 Nilla Vivekanandam         9 Rush-Henriet          23-06.75    5   
  5 Deborah Tekle             11 Brighton              22-11.75    4   
  6 Katie Richardson           9 Pittsford Me          22-06.50    3   
  7 Anna Smith                11 Rush-Henriet          20-11.00    2   
  8 Kelly O'Brien             11 Rush-Henriet          19-10.00    1   
  9 Sydney Higgins            11 Pittsford Su          19-08.50  
 10 Rachel Doane              11 Pittsford Me          18-10.00  
 11 Ny'Rian Campbell          10 Eastridge             18-08.25  
 12 Lauren Morris             11 Hilton                18-08.00  
 13 Carmen Ortiz              11 Greece Arcad          18-06.75  
 14 Jaidah Seigler            11 Greece Arcad          17-11.25  
 15 Charlotte Turner          11 Hilton                17-10.25  
 16 Hermyone Green            10 Eastridge             15-03.75  
 17 Sophia Schulitz            9 Pittsford Me          14-04.50  
 18 Lia Sobieraj               9 Brighton              10-02.75  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk AB
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Molly Wescott             10 Gates-Chili            9:31.90   10   
  2 Carly French               9 Penfield               9:59.10    8   
  3 Bethany Beru              11 Rush-Henriet          10:14.23    6   
  4 Lindsay Pearlman           9 Penfield              10:57.97    5   
  5 Kayla Potucek              9 Rush-Henriet          11:28.09    4   
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash CD
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Adrianna Bezzek           10 Midlakes                  8.38   7  10   
  2 Zy'asia Session-Diggs     11 World of Inq              8.42   7   8   
  3 Aryanna Dugan             10 Mynderse Aca              8.44   7   6   
  4 Gina Ferber               10 Midlakes                  8.45   7   5   
  5 Suriya Holmes             10 School Of Th              8.53   7   4   
  6 Isabella Sherron          11 Aquinas Inst              8.76   7   3   
  7 Avery Fonda                9 Williamson C              8.81   6   2    8.805
  8 Madison Cosentino          9 Mynderse Aca              8.81   6   1    8.810
  9 Hayle Greenberg           10 Mynderse Aca              8.82   7 
 10 Breanna Bowman            11 Wayne Centra              8.84   6 
 11 Ashley Genrich             9 Aquinas Inst              8.91   6 
 12 Caleesha Martin           10 Franklin                  9.01   6 
 13 Janiah Jones              10 Greece Odyss              9.02   5 
 14 Mackenzie Henry-Ohara      9 Hornell                   9.04   5 
 15 Erika Meyn                12 Williamson C              9.06   5 
 16 Hannah Brown-Nelson       11 Greece Odyss              9.10   5 
 17 Adele Feeley              11 LeRoy                     9.11   4 
 18 Clare Boesel               8 Palmyra-Mace              9.16   4 
 19 Isabella Braun            10 LeRoy                     9.18   5 
 20 Hannah Gualtieri          12 Notre Dame-B              9.21   5 
 21 Marissa Malchoff           9 Mynderse Aca              9.27   4 
 22 Audriannah Marble         10 Mynderse Aca              9.28   4 
 23 Isabella Biviano           9 LeRoy                     9.41   4  9.402
 24 Kaylee Dessens             9 Wayne Centra              9.41   3  9.406
 25 Madison Gage              10 Mynderse Aca              9.43   3 
 26 Emma Wick                 10 Mynderse Aca              9.51   5 
 27 Gabby Hirons               9 Mynderse Aca              9.53   4 
 28 Olivia Yancey             11 Mynderse Aca              9.60   3 
 29 Alexis Herman              9 Warsaw                    9.62   4 
 30 Riley Rhinehart           10 Mynderse Aca              9.74   3 
 31 Ella Diaz                 10 Greece Odyss              9.75   3 
 32 Zoe Woodruff              10 Honeoye Cent              9.78   3 
 33 Elizabeth Loughlin         9 Palmyra-Mace              9.83   2 
 34 Lauren Bentz              10 Mynderse Aca              9.90   2 
 35 Michaella Robinson        10 Palmyra-Mace              9.95   1 
 36 Helena Schlueter          11 Greece Odyss              9.99   1 
 37 Emily Partee              11 Mynderse Aca             10.04   1 
 38 Priyanka Monger           10 Warsaw                   10.07   2 
 39 Olivia McGowan            10 Palmyra-Mace             10.27   1 
 40 Lilya Kotmel               9 Batavia                  10.43   1 
 41 Kara Church               10 Romulus                  10.58   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash CD
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gina Ferber               10 Midlakes                 50.58   6  10   
  2 Sophia Barclay             8 Palmyra-Mace             51.37   7   8   
  3 Hayle Greenberg           10 Mynderse Aca             53.43   7   6   
  4 Isabella Sherron          11 Aquinas Inst             53.78   7   5   
  5 Breanna Bowman            11 Wayne Centra             54.19   6   4   
  6 Anna Bovay                10 Mynderse Aca             54.23   6   3   
  7 Norah Ryan                 9 Aquinas Inst             54.48   6   2   
  8 Madison Cosentino          9 Mynderse Aca             54.95   6   1   
  9 Isabella Braun            10 LeRoy                    55.75   5 
 10 Grace Diaz                11 Greece Odyss             55.88   5 
 11 Morgan Ward               11 Honeoye Cent             56.19   4 
 12 Kendra Fletcher            9 Romulus                  56.62   4 
 13 Mackenzie Henry-Ohara      9 Hornell                  56.97   5 
 14 Marissa Malchoff           9 Mynderse Aca             57.37   4 
 15 Olivia Yancey             11 Mynderse Aca             58.29   4 
 16 Elizabeth Loughlin         9 Palmyra-Mace             58.75   4 
 17 Gabby Hirons               9 Mynderse Aca             59.50   3 
 18 Zoe Woodruff              10 Honeoye Cent             59.77   5 
 19 Janiah Jones              10 Greece Odyss           1:00.04   1 
 20 Michaella Robinson        10 Palmyra-Mace           1:01.71   3 
 21 Kara Church               10 Romulus                1:01.84   1 
 22 Lilya Kotmel               9 Batavia                1:03.71   2 
 23 Olivia McGowan            10 Palmyra-Mace           1:12.60   2 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run CD
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alicia Gonzalez           10 Mynderse Aca           1:58.56   10   
  2 Oline Jakobsgaard         12 Batavia                2:05.34    8   
  3 Jasmine Scheele            8 Honeoye Cent           2:07.64    6   
  4 Norah Ryan                 9 Aquinas Inst           2:07.69    5   
  5 Aaliyah Boutte             9 Aquinas Inst           2:08.98    4   
  6 Maya Waller               10 World of Inq           2:09.76    3   
  7 Abayomi Wells             12 Greece Odyss           2:10.02    2   
  8 Taylor Hutton              9 LeRoy                  2:13.68    1   
  9 Emma Acebo                 9 Bishop Kearn           2:27.55  
 10 Daniela Vega              10 Greece Odyss           2:32.83  
 11 Savannah Rapp             10 Bishop Kearn           3:02.93  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run CD
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Naomi Peck                 9 Batavia                3:50.44   10   
  2 Taylor Hutton              9 LeRoy                  3:53.08    8   
  3 Gabrielle Slivinski        9 LeRoy                  4:05.16    6   
  4 Clare Boesel               8 Palmyra-Mace           4:11.41    5   
  5 Emma Acebo                 9 Bishop Kearn           4:35.63    4   
  6 Gianna Caraballo          10 Bishop Kearn           4:42.79    3   
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run CD
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Camden Wehrle             10 Mynderse Aca           6:12.66   10   
  2 Elizabeth Gravito         10 Warsaw                 7:56.88    8   
  3 Alyvia Fetzer              9 Warsaw                 8:09.99    6   
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run CD
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maya Waller               10 World of Inq          12:48.56   10   
  2 Sydney DellaPenna         11 Batavia               13:03.54    8   
  3 Maya Ciociola             10 Batavia               14:43.03    6   
  4 Elizabeth Gravito         10 Warsaw                17:20.03    5   
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles CD
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sophia Barclay             8 Palmyra-Mace             11.19   10   
  2 Aryanna Dugan             10 Mynderse Aca             11.35    8   
  3 Audriannah Marble         10 Mynderse Aca             11.58    6   
  4 Ahzari Floyd              11 Greece Odyss             11.75    5   
  5 Olivia Hussar              9 Batavia                  11.80    4   
  6 Emma Wick                 10 Mynderse Aca             12.40    3   
  7 Adrianna Bezzek           10 Midlakes                 13.70    2   
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay CD
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               2:17.66   10   
  2 Greece Odyssey  'A'                                 2:18.89    8   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay CD
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Batavia  'A'                                        5:15.24   10   
  2 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               5:22.29    8   
 
Girls High Jump CD
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sophia Barclay             8 Palmyra-Mace           4-00.00   10   
  2 Bella March               12 Notre Dame-B           3-09.00    8   
  3 Oline Jakobsgaard         12 Batavia               J3-09.00    6   
  4 Grace Diaz                11 Greece Odyss           3-06.00    3   
  4 Kayleigh Mayeu             9 Batavia                3-06.00    3   
  4 Allie Beaumont            11 LeRoy                  3-06.00    3   
  4 Hollie Beckler             9 LeRoy                  3-06.00    3   
  4 Clare Boesel               8 Palmyra-Mace           3-06.00    3   
  9 Madeline Payton           11 Notre Dame-B          J3-06.00  
 -- Madison Gage              10 Mynderse Aca                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault CD
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 CiCi Caprio               12 Notre Dame-B           6-00.00   10   
 -- Gabrielle Slivinski        9 LeRoy                       NH  
 -- Adele Feeley              11 LeRoy                       NH  
 -- Isabella Braun            10 LeRoy                       NH  
 -- Morgan Ward               11 Honeoye Cent                NH  
 -- Isabella Biviano           9 LeRoy                       NH  
 
Girls Long Jump CD
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Erika Meyn                12 Williamson C          11-06.00   10   
  2 Priyanka Monger           10 Warsaw                 9-10.50    8   
  3 Elizabeth Loughlin         9 Palmyra-Mace           9-02.75    6   
  4 Lauren Bentz              10 Mynderse Aca           8-11.75    5   
  5 Mansi Trivedi             10 Mynderse Aca           8-09.50    4   
  6 Kara Church               10 Romulus                7-03.00    3   
 
Girls Triple Jump CD
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anna Bovay                10 Mynderse Aca          24-03.00   10   
  2 Erika Meyn                12 Williamson C          23-10.50    8   
  3 Kayleigh Mayeu             9 Batavia               23-10.25    6   
  4 Madison Tarquinio         10 Williamson C          23-00.25    5   
 
Girls Shot Put CD
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lucianna Russo            11 LeRoy                 24-02.50   10   
  2 Ashley Genrich             9 Aquinas Inst          23-09.50    8   
  3 Madeline Pearce            9 Palmyra-Mace          23-04.00    6   
  4 Madeline Payton           11 Notre Dame-B          23-02.50    5   
  5 Maria Cacho               12 LeRoy                 22-07.50    4   
  6 Lily Pena-Alicea          10 Mynderse Aca          22-07.00    3   
  7 Kassidy Steffenilla       11 LeRoy                 21-09.50    2   
  8 Hailey DeGroff             8 Warsaw                21-06.50    1   
  9 Naomi Martin-Walker        9 Aquinas Inst          21-01.00  
 10 Alyssa Ognibene           10 Batavia               20-08.50  
 11 Emma Miller               11 LeRoy                 20-08.00  
 12 Lizbeth Aguilera-Rangel    9 Williamson C          20-01.00  
 13 Alexis Herman              9 Warsaw                19-07.00  
 14 Brinley Bruening          10 Palmyra-Mace          19-00.00  
 15 Riley Rhinehart           10 Mynderse Aca          18-11.00  
 16 Maria Calhoun              9 LeRoy                 18-05.50  
 17 Helena Schlueter          11 Greece Odyss          18-04.00  
 18 Yolanda Pozos             10 Sodus Centra          18-03.00  
 19 Caleesha Martin           10 Franklin              16-05.00  
 20 Shamiyah Johnson           9 Aquinas Inst          15-08.50  
 21 Ella Diaz                 10 Greece Odyss          13-00.00  
 
Girls Weight Throw CD
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hailey DeGroff             8 Warsaw                23-08.25   10   
  2 Emma Miller               11 LeRoy                 22-05.25    8   
  3 Maria Cacho               12 LeRoy                 21-05.50    6   
  4 Madeline Pearce            9 Palmyra-Mace          19-08.50    5   
  5 Kassidy Steffenilla       11 LeRoy                 18-05.75    4   
  6 Maria Calhoun              9 LeRoy                 17-10.50    3   
  7 Ashley Genrich             9 Aquinas Inst          17-10.00    2   
  8 Lucianna Russo            11 LeRoy                 17-04.75    1   
  9 Brinley Bruening          10 Palmyra-Mace          16-11.50  
 10 Yolanda Pozos             10 Sodus Centra          16-10.75  
 11 Lily Pena-Alicea          10 Mynderse Aca          16-10.00  
 12 Lizbeth Aguilera-Rangel    9 Williamson C          16-08.25  
 13 Naomi Martin-Walker        9 Aquinas Inst          16-01.25  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Modified
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alyssa Thomas-Guzman       8 Northstar Ch              7.73   5  10   
  2 Kimora Jones               8 Bishop Kearn              8.23   5   8   
  3 Lana Burnett               7 Marcus Whitm              8.30   5   6   
  4 shelby boise               8 Webster Schr              8.30   5   5   
  5 Omaris Santos              7 Aquinas Inst              8.52   5   4   
  6 alyssa fici                8 Webster Schr              8.60   5   3   
  7 Brooke Hurley              8 Wayne Centra              8.69   4   2   
  8 Abby Moore                 8 Batavia                   8.79   5   1   
  9 madeleine adams            7 Webster Schr              8.85   4 
 10 Kendra Scheele             8 Honeoye Cent              8.88   5 
 11 Sierra Eddinger            7 Marcus Whitm              9.01   4 
 12 Alexa Colon                8 Honeoye Cent              9.02   4 
 13 Raquella Casserino         8 Bishop Kearn              9.07   4 
 14 madison dodge              7 Webster Schr              9.15   4 
 15 Madeline Schaertl          7 Red Jacket                9.30   4 
 16 Marissa Matteson           7 Wayne Centra              9.30   3 
 17 Audney Burnside            8 LeRoy                     9.41   2 
 18 Tessa Lazarony             7 Batavia                   9.42   3 
 19 Giannna Polidori           8 Northstar Ch              9.45   3 
 20 Gretchen Whitman           7 Wayne Centra              9.49   3 
 21 alexis bedell              7 Newark                    9.62   1 
 22 Ava Krise                  7 Red Jacket                9.66   3 
 23 teagan murphy              8 Webster Schr              9.72   3 
 24 nicole lawson              7 Webster Schr              9.73   3 
 25 Brielle Kota               7 LeRoy                     9.84   2 
 26 Amya Mclaughlin            8 South Seneca             10.00   2 
 27 Katrina Kirkpatrick        7 Northstar Ch             10.04   2 
 28 kristina hartman           8 Webster Schr             10.19   1 
 29 Lyric Sheehan              7 LeRoy                    10.20   2 
 30 Hannah Whiting             8 Northstar Ch             10.29   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Modified
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 shelby boise               8 Webster Schr             48.08   7  10   
  2 Elaina Flaitz              8 Hornell                  48.55   7   8   
  3 Skye Capron                8 Newark                   48.87   7   6   
  4 Kimora Jones               8 Bishop Kearn             50.92   7   5   
  5 Sarah Picard               7 Rush-Henriet             51.30   6   4   
  6 Omaris Santos              7 Aquinas Inst             51.92   6   3    51.918
  7 Kendra Scheele             8 Honeoye Cent             51.92   7   2    51.920
  8 Ava Magyar                 7 Rush-Henriet             52.41   6   1   
  9 Brooke Hurley              8 Wayne Centra             53.20   7 
 10 madeleine adams            7 Webster Schr             53.40   6 
 11 addison conroy             7 Webster Schr             53.74   6 
 12 Tara Monagan               8 LeRoy                    53.84   5 
 13 Marissa Matteson           7 Wayne Centra             54.41   5 
 14 Megan Montgomery           7 Wayne Centra             54.84   5 
 15 Brooke Scott               8 Batavia                  54.89   4 
 16 Olivia Dibble              8 Honeoye Cent             55.00   5 
 17 Raquella Casserino         8 Bishop Kearn             55.01   6 
 18 Jewel Olsen                8 Honeoye Cent             56.86   4 
 19 Giannna Polidori           8 Northstar Ch             57.00   3 
 20 Sierra Bleier              7 East Rochest             57.14   5 
 21 Alyssa Burr                7 Sodus Centra             57.37   5 
 22 Caitlin Hancock            8 Bishop Kearn             57.65   3 
 23 Gretchen Whitman           7 Wayne Centra             57.85   4 
 24 Sophie Tapia               7 Sodus Centra             58.43   4 
 25 Macie Howe                 7 LeRoy                    59.49   4 
 26 analise alexander          7 Webster Schr           1:01.22   3 
 27 Reilly Powers              7 LeRoy                  1:02.83   2 
 28 Leah Zschoche              8 Hornell                1:03.60   1 
 29 Kaelee Kelso               7 Batavia                1:04.04   3 
 30 Alana Bedell               7 Newark                 1:04.85   3 
 31 kristina hartman           8 Webster Schr           1:05.33   2 
 32 Hannah Whiting             8 Northstar Ch           1:05.89   1 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Modified
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ava Thomas-Guzman          8 Northstar Ch           1:59.22   2  10   
  2 Annaelle Smith-Fee         7 Red Jacket             2:03.63   2   8   
  3 Marissa Neale              7 Batavia                2:08.35   2   6   
  4 Lindsay Wells              7 Newark                 2:09.06   2   5   
  5 Mickala Scheele            8 Honeoye Cent           2:09.49   2   4   
  6 Tara Monagan               8 LeRoy                  2:09.96   2   3   
  7 Cassidy Clark              8 Honeoye Cent           2:09.98   2   2   
  8 Zoe Cansdale               7 Hornell                2:11.52   2   1   
  9 addison conroy             7 Webster Schr           2:12.71   1 
 10 Sierra Bleier              7 East Rochest           2:13.40   2 
 11 holly fici                 8 Webster Schr           2:14.24   1 
 12 Taylor Bond                7 Marcus Whitm           2:14.52   1 
 13 Olivia Dibble              8 Honeoye Cent           2:15.26   2 
 14 Ella Lohr                  7 Red Jacket             2:21.57   1 
 15 Serena Smith               8 Honeoye Cent           2:26.03   1 
 16 analise alexander          7 Webster Schr           2:29.25   1 
 17 Leah Zschoche              8 Hornell                2:33.41   1 
 18 Alana Bedell               7 Newark                 2:41.04   1 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Katelyn Demarest           7 Northstar Ch           3:41.42   10   
  2 Sarah Picard               7 Rush-Henriet           3:42.62    8   
  3 alyssa fici                8 Webster Schr           3:44.50    6   
  4 Mickala Scheele            8 Honeoye Cent           3:50.34    5   
  5 Anna Lee DuBois            8 Sodus Centra           4:02.43    4   
  6 Samantha Demarest          8 Northstar Ch           4:02.59    3   
  7 holly fici                 8 Webster Schr           4:02.70    2   
  8 Grace Harland              7 Sodus Centra           4:37.27    1   
 -- Shelby Malboeuf            8 Bishop Kearn               DNF  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brianna Searing            7 South Seneca           5:48.85   10   
  2 Emily Opett                8 Bishop Kearn           5:55.14    8   
  3 Ava Magyar                 7 Rush-Henriet           5:59.72    6   
  4 Morgan Felluca             8 Bishop Kearn           6:37.59    5   
  5 Natalie Calpuzzi           7 South Seneca           6:37.63    4   
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alexa Colon                8 Honeoye Cent             11.21   2  10   
  2 Lydia Cone                 8 LeRoy                    11.26   2   8   
  3 Alyssa Burr                7 Sodus Centra             11.43   2   6   
  4 Paige Breen                7 Sodus Centra             11.51   2   5   
  5 Emma Burr                  7 Sodus Centra             11.69   2   4   
  6 Macie Howe                 7 LeRoy                    12.13   2   3   
  7 Jessie Ward                7 Honeoye Cent             12.18   2   2   
  8 Cassidy Clark              8 Honeoye Cent             12.31   1   1   
  9 Maygen Harty               7 Sodus Centra             13.17   1 
 10 Reilly Powers              7 LeRoy                    13.82   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Modified
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Honeoye Central  'A'                                2:15.06   1  10   
  2 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                 2:15.07   1   8   
  3 Batavia  'B'                                        2:16.56   2   6   
  4 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 2:16.75   2   5   
  5 Newark  'A'                                         2:16.85   2   4   
  6 Red Jacket  'A'                                     2:26.56   1   3   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Modified
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Northstar Christian  'A'                            4:52.99   10   
  2 Sodus Central  'A'                                  5:28.29    8   
 
Girls High Jump Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maygen Harty               7 Sodus Centra           3-09.00    9   
  1 Jewel Olsen                8 Honeoye Cent           3-09.00    9   
 
Girls Long Jump Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 maya podzorov              7 Webster Schr          12-10.25   10   
  2 Brianna Searing            7 South Seneca          12-05.75    8   
  3 Lauren Reimer              8 Batavia               12-04.00    6   
  4 Elaina Flaitz              8 Hornell               12-00.50    5   
  5 Lydia Cone                 8 LeRoy                 12-00.00    4   
  6 Megan Montgomery           7 Wayne Centra          10-11.25    3   
  7 Angelina Jordan            8 Marcus Whitm          10-10.25    2   
  8 madison dodge              7 Webster Schr           9-10.00    1   
  9 Amya Mclaughlin            8 South Seneca           9-08.00  
 10 nicole lawson              7 Webster Schr           9-07.50  
 11 Grace Harland              7 Sodus Centra           6-10.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Abby Moore                 8 Batavia               25-03.50   10   
 
Girls Shot Put Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 teagan murphy              8 Webster Schr          21-11.00   10   
  2 Clara Wood                 8 Batavia               20-06.50    8   
  3 Summer Sherman             8 Honeoye Cent          17-05.50    6   
  4 Kaelee Kelso               7 Batavia               16-11.00    5   
  5 Tessa Lazarony             7 Batavia              J16-11.00    4   
  6 Katrina Kirkpatrick        7 Northstar Ch          16-03.00    3   
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Summer Sherman             8 Honeoye Cent          11:48.14   10   
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash AB
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Samuel McArthur           12 Churchville-              7.22  13  10   
  2 Josh Mauro                 8 McQuaid Jesu              7.26  13   8   
  3 Matthew Disabato          12 Victor Centr              7.26  13   6   
  4 Alex Fischette            10 Rush-Henriet              7.33  12   5   
  5 Yohanes Vida-Malik        11 Greece Arcad              7.39  11   4   
  6 Grant Cody                10 Churchville-              7.42  10   3   
  7 Max Sereno                12 Victor Centr              7.42  13   2   
  8 Ernest Conde               9 Gates-Chili               7.48   1   1   
  9 Semaj Anderson             9 Irondequoit               7.49  12 
 10 Daniel Sheets             12 Leadership A              7.49  12 
 11 Tyier Chatman             11 Penfield                  7.50  13 
 12 Judson DeLany              9 Brockport                 7.50  12 
 13 Luca DiRose               11 Churchville-              7.51  12 
 14 Dante Armstrong           11 Eastridge                 7.52  13 
 14 James Harris              11 Gates-Chili               7.52  12 
 16 Dylan Devine              10 Brockport                 7.53  10 
 17 Keopasith Phaphanthong    12 Churchville-              7.54  12 
 18 Bined Subedi               9 Rush-Henriet              7.55  11 
 19 Nori Murray               10 Irondequoit               7.57  11 
 20 Andrew Ebertz             10 Greece Athen              7.60  10 
 21 Na'eem Monroe             10 Eastridge                 7.61   8 
 22 Thomas Sanders            12 Pittsford Me              7.62  11 
 23 Ryan Lembo-Ehms           10 Webster Schr              7.63  11 
 24 Colgan Brindisi           12 Pittsford Su              7.68  10 
 24 Anthony Wiza               9 Hilton                    7.68  11 
 26 Kameran Bozman            12 Rush-Henriet              7.69  10 
 27 Amazge Jenkins            12 Gates-Chili               7.73   1 
 28 Jack Conti                11 Webster Thom              7.78   8 
 29 Brandan DiPaolo           12 Greece Arcad              7.79   9 
 30 Daniel Phommachamh        10 Rush-Henriet              7.82  10 
 31 Jared Hemmerich           12 Pittsford Su              7.85   9 
 32 Jackson Markajani          9 Rush-Henriet              7.87  10 
 33 Mike Thammavong            9 Gates-Chili               7.89  11 
 34 Gino Malone                9 Irondequoit               7.92   7 
 35 Kevin Nguyen              12 Rush-Henriet              7.93   8 
 36 Enrique Irizarry           9 Eastridge                 7.93   8 
 37 Dom Fuller                11 Greece Athen              8.08   6 
 38 Timothy Pratt             11 Irondequoit               8.08   7 
 39 Tyler Gould                9 Webster Schr              8.11   6 
 40 Zachary Kersh             10 Brighton                  8.12   6 
 41 Anthony Campbell          10 Greece Arcad              8.22   5 
 42 Jesse Denman               9 Webster Thom              8.24   5  8.24
 43 Mario DiLuigi             11 Spencerport               8.27   7 
 44 Chris Brown               10 Rush-Henriet              8.28   6 
 45 Hiyder Alhafedhi          12 Rush-Henriet              8.31   5 
 46 Andrew Lyon                9 Greece Arcad              8.34   5 
 47 Vishnu Pendri             10 Pittsford Me              8.41   4 
 48 Adam Ebertz               11 Greece Athen              8.42   3 
 49 Dylan Hodgeman             9 Rush-Henriet              8.46   4 
 50 Joshua Schwalm             9 Irondequoit               8.54   4 
 51 Jaidon Rodriguez          10 Rush-Henriet              8.66   3 
 52 Matt Krustenstjerna       11 Pittsford Su              8.67   4 
 53 Joshua Gonzalez-Johnson    9 Pittsford Su              8.79   4 
 54 Ryan Dechau                9 Rush-Henriet              8.83   4 
 55 Caden Johnson             12 Pittsford Su              9.11   3 
 56 Camron Xomvimane           9 Greece Athen              9.12   1 
 57 Tyler Ambrose             10 Rush-Henriet              9.16   3 
 58 Benjamin Toland            9 Brockport                 9.28   3 
 59 Trevor Menezes            10 Webster Schr              9.40   3 
 60 John Penkitis              9 Irondequoit               9.43   2 
 61 Darius Nakis               9 Rush-Henriet              9.60   2 
 62 Cory Alberti              10 Fairport                 11.18   2 
 63 Animesh Garg              10 Pittsford Me             12.99   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash AB
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Josh Mauro                 8 McQuaid Jesu             40.16  16  10   
  2 Domenic Rowlands          10 Rush-Henriet             40.51  15   8   
  3 Dylan Devine              10 Brockport                41.12  15   6   
  4 Yohanes Vida-Malik        11 Greece Arcad             41.18  15   5   
  5 Samuel McArthur           12 Churchville-             41.24  12   4   
  6 Daniel Sheets             12 Leadership A             41.51  15   3   
  7 Jacob Miller               9 Brockport                42.01  16   2   
  8 Semaj Anderson             9 Irondequoit              42.01  14   1   
  9 Luca DiRose               11 Churchville-             42.20  16 
 10 Judson DeLany              9 Brockport                42.32  14 
 11 Tyier Chatman             11 Penfield                 43.39  15 
 12 Nori Murray               10 Irondequoit              43.64   2 
 13 Dante Armstrong           11 Eastridge                43.75  13 
 14 Keopasith Phaphanthong    12 Churchville-             43.78  14 
 15 Noah Szymanski            10 Rush-Henriet             44.41  14 
 16 Austyn Kelly              10 Penfield                 44.49  13 
 17 Zain Nathan                9 Penfield                 44.61  13 
 18 Christopher Stollery       9 Rush-Henriet             44.85   8 
 19 Phillip Dumitrescu        10 Webster Schr             44.94  13 
 20 Jackson Markajani          9 Rush-Henriet             44.95  12 
 21 Bined Subedi               9 Rush-Henriet             45.45  12 
 22 Jared Hemmerich           12 Pittsford Su             45.58   6 
 23 Caden Stollery             9 Rush-Henriet             46.02   9 
 24 Drew Johnston              9 Pittsford Me             46.08  12 
 25 Gianluca Mammano          10 Victor Centr             46.17   9 
 26 Zuheeb Zakira             10 Greece Arcad             46.33   7 
 27 Anthony Campbell          10 Greece Arcad             46.40   9 
 28 Andrew Ebertz             10 Greece Athen             46.41  11 
 29 Victor Cypher             10 Pittsford Me             46.58  10 
 30 Colgan Brindisi           12 Pittsford Su             46.60   7 
 31 Timothy Pratt             11 Irondequoit              46.60   1 
 32 Zachary Kinney            11 Pittsford Su             46.64  10 
 33 Dom Fuller                11 Greece Athen             46.96   7 
 34 Zhuorui Ye                 9 Brighton                 47.22   8 
 35 Gino Malone                9 Irondequoit              47.24  10 
 36 Zachary Kersh             10 Brighton                 47.29   8 
 37 Mason Seibert             11 Webster Schr             47.61   6 
 38 James Willard             10 Webster Schr             47.67   6 
 39 Brandan DiPaolo           12 Greece Arcad             47.77  10 
 40 Jeremy Aponte             12 Greece Arcad             47.82  11 
 41 Kameran Bozman            12 Rush-Henriet             47.93  11 
 42 Cian Wagner               10 Pittsford Me             48.30   8 
 43 Lewis Winterberger        11 Brighton                 48.66   9 
 44 Dustin To                 10 Brighton                 48.73   7 
 45 Dylan Hodgeman             9 Rush-Henriet             49.43   6 
 46 Mario DiLuigi             11 Spencerport              49.77   7 
 47 Joshua Gonzalez-Johnson    9 Pittsford Su             49.96   5 
 48 Joshua Schwalm             9 Irondequoit              50.23   2 
 49 Chris Brown               10 Rush-Henriet             50.36   6 
 50 Vishnu Pendri             10 Pittsford Me             51.01   5 
 51 Hiyder Alhafedhi          12 Rush-Henriet             51.33   6 
 52 Nicholas Bocach            9 Brockport                51.48   5 
 53 Matt Krustenstjerna       11 Pittsford Su             51.76   4 
 54 Adam Ebertz               11 Greece Athen             51.80   5 
 55 Ryan Dechau                9 Rush-Henriet             52.15   5 
 56 Cameron Riedl             11 Irondequoit              53.42   1 
 57 Caden Johnson             12 Pittsford Su             54.91   4 
 58 Benjamin Toland            9 Brockport                55.37   3 
 59 Trevor Menezes            10 Webster Schr             58.04   4 
 60 Darius Nakis               9 Rush-Henriet           1:03.44   3 
 61 Cory Alberti              10 Fairport               1:12.45   2 
 62 Animesh Garg              10 Pittsford Me           1:14.13   2 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run AB
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nicholas Krueger          11 Brockport              1:34.24   3  10   
  2 Jonny Wood                12 Greece Arcad           1:34.46   3   8   
  3 Jacob Miller               9 Brockport              1:36.54   3   6   
  4 Ernest Conde               9 Gates-Chili            1:37.69   3   5   
  5 Joey Clyde                10 Webster Schr           1:37.98   3   4   
  6 Gabe Watson                9 Rush-Henriet           1:38.71   3   3   
  7 Kirk Burrill               9 McQuaid Jesu           1:39.26   2   2   
  8 Grant Cody                10 Churchville-           1:40.69   3   1   
  9 Brendan McCollum           9 Irondequoit            1:41.22   2 
 10 Noah Cuestas              10 Penfield               1:41.77   3 
 11 Brendan Battisti          10 Rush-Henriet           1:41.96   3 
 12 Alex Bernhardt            11 Victor Centr           1:42.63   3 
 13 Amazge Jenkins            12 Gates-Chili            1:43.04   2 
 14 Mike Teresi                9 McQuaid Jesu           1:43.26   2 
 15 John Sanders               9 Greece Arcad           1:43.76   2 
 16 John Bateman              12 Hilton                 1:45.05   1 
 17 Michael Palumbo            9 Pittsford Me           1:47.87   2 
 18 Leo Solomon                9 Brighton               1:48.57   2 
 19 Jared Pellegrino          10 Gates-Chili            1:49.51   2 
 20 Joseph LoMonaco           11 Brockport              1:51.29   1 
 21 Zachary Kinney            11 Pittsford Su           1:51.41   1 
 22 Matt Morrison             11 Webster Schr           1:51.54   1 
 23 Daniel Bishop             10 Penfield               1:52.00   1 
 24 Romondo Manning           11 Penfield               1:54.00   2 
 25 Brenden Bills              9 Webster Schr           1:54.82   1 
 26 Bailey Brown               9 Greece Athen           1:55.56   1 
 27 Ethan St. John             9 Pittsford Me           2:06.37   2 
 28 Owen Connell              10 McQuaid Jesu           2:07.73   2 
 29 Steven Kamas               9 Irondequoit            2:08.42   1 
 30 Zach Heuber                9 Spencerport            2:21.36   1 
 31 Kyle Stepien              10 Victor Centr           2:32.82   1 
 32 John Penkitis              9 Irondequoit            2:37.59   1 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run AB
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Danyon Hobbs              11 McQuaid Jesu           2:58.25   4  10   
  2 Ben Mack                  12 Webster Thom           2:58.77   4   8   
  3 Alexander Kazacos         12 Pittsford Su           2:59.51   4   6   
  4 Brendan Ford              11 Webster Thom           3:00.53   3   5   
  5 Aidan Croft               10 Rush-Henriet           3:02.59   4   4   
  6 Mathias Alex              12 Fairport               3:02.72   4   3   
  7 Michael Palumbo            9 Pittsford Me           3:04.13   4   2   
  8 Tyler Petrillo            10 Webster Schr           3:04.39   4   1   
  9 Gabe Adamson              10 Rush-Henriet           3:05.84   4 
 10 Daniel Weldeslassie        9 Rush-Henriet           3:07.19   3 
 11 Caden Stollery             9 Rush-Henriet           3:07.41   3 
 12 Jackson McManus           10 Greece Arcad           3:07.72   4 
 13 Trevor Walker             10 Victor Centr           3:09.12   3 
 14 Thomas DiFranco            9 Penfield               3:09.16   4 
 15 Brendan McCollum           9 Irondequoit            3:09.95   3 
 16 Luke Hofer                 9 McQuaid Jesu           3:11.74   3 
 17 John Sullivan             10 Pittsford Su           3:12.39   3 
 18 Joe Vickery               10 Spencerport            3:12.46   3 
 19 Nicholas Geigel           11 Pittsford Su           3:12.79   3 
 20 Gabriel Murray            10 Webster Thom           3:17.13   3 
 21 Paul Stracke              10 Webster Thom           3:17.17   4 
 22 Matt Bruhnsen              9 Webster Schr           3:17.39   2 
 23 Ben Raduns                10 Victor Centr           3:18.39   4 
 24 Thomas Wagner             11 Hilton                 3:18.44   2 
 25 Drew Bateman               9 Hilton                 3:19.04   2 
 26 Brendan Culhane           10 Gates-Chili            3:19.50   1 
 27 Michael Valladares        10 Penfield               3:19.51   2 
 28 Henry Merges              10 Victor Centr           3:20.26   2 
 29 Christopher Stollery       9 Rush-Henriet           3:20.32   3 
 30 Hanson Chau               10 Gates-Chili            3:20.47   1 
 31 Ben Boothby               10 Webster Schr           3:20.68   2 
 32 Jared Pellegrino          10 Gates-Chili            3:20.87   2 
 33 Ka Ho Wong                11 Webster Schr           3:21.11   2 
 34 Zain Nathan                9 Penfield               3:21.51   2 
 35 William Hobika             9 Pittsford Su           3:22.21   2 
 36 Gavin Murphy               9 Irondequoit            3:22.30   2 
 37 Zachary Kinney            11 Pittsford Su           3:26.95   1 
 38 Zachary Williams          10 Brockport              3:28.60   1 
 39 Henry Kemblowski          10 Brockport              3:30.66   1 
 40 Dale Talevski              9 Webster Schr           3:31.00   1 
 41 Brenden Bills              9 Webster Schr           3:31.60   1 
 42 Luke Lloyd                10 Brockport              3:31.91   2 
 43 Harish Panpaliya           9 Pittsford Me           3:32.00   2 
 44 Ethan Guidry              10 Pittsford Me           3:33.02   2 
 45 Michael Herweg            11 Gates-Chili            3:34.04   1 
 46 Peyton Osterling          10 Churchville-           3:37.05   1 
 47 Steven Kamas               9 Irondequoit            3:45.53   1 
 48 Joey Gleason               9 Churchville-           4:50.17   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run AB
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alex Yurkovich            11 Rush-Henriet           5:00.49   3  10   
  2 Joshua Brink              11 Churchville-           5:01.01   3   8   
  3 James Walter              12 Pittsford Su           5:01.28   3   6   
  4 Sam Lyon                  10 Churchville-           5:04.09   3   5   
  5 Frederick Miller          10 Rush-Henriet           5:07.45   2   4   
  6 Aidan Civiletti            9 Webster Thom           5:11.61   3   3   
  7 Colin Brown                8 McQuaid Jesu           5:13.88   3   2   
  8 Danyon Hobbs              11 McQuaid Jesu           5:18.38   3   1   
  9 Patrick Sharp              9 Brighton               5:19.51   3 
 10 John Bateman              12 Hilton                 5:20.81   3 
 11 Andy Freeman              10 Rush-Henriet           5:22.47   2 
 12 Brendan Ford              11 Webster Thom           5:24.57   3 
 13 Connor Quimby             10 Fairport               5:26.51   2 
 14 Brendan Culhane           10 Gates-Chili            5:26.56   2 
 15 Dylan Lyons                9 Irondequoit            5:27.12   2 
 16 Troy Artlip                8 Greece Arcad           5:27.75   2 
 17 Ben Nozik                 10 Brighton               5:28.60   2 
 18 Timothy Sumarsono          9 Victor Centr           5:28.88   3 
 19 Luke DeFiore              12 Hilton                 5:29.29   3 
 20 Jason Kaminsky             9 Greece Arcad           5:33.16   2 
 21 Jacob Anderson             9 McQuaid Jesu           5:35.16   2 
 22 Ian Ruhland               10 Churchville-           5:36.43   2 
 23 Rory Carney                9 Webster Schr           5:39.72   1 
 24 Brendan Scheg             11 Hilton                 5:39.90   3 
 25 Grant Ashley              11 Brighton               5:40.92   2 
 26 Amar Cintron               8 Pittsford Su           5:41.17   2 
 27 Michael Lipari            10 Churchville-           5:41.67   2 
 28 Ethan Savage               9 Rush-Henriet           5:42.88   1 
 29 Nathan Fox                10 Hilton                 5:46.39   1 
 30 Drew Bateman               9 Hilton                 5:47.88   2 
 31 Nathan Connors            10 Victor Centr           5:50.90   1 
 32 Alex LaBarge               9 Victor Centr           5:57.44   1 
 33 Dillon Klee                9 McQuaid Jesu           5:59.35   1 
 34 Henry Kemblowski          10 Brockport              6:00.46   1 
 35 Luke Lloyd                10 Brockport              6:01.72   1 
 36 Eric Collins               9 Eastridge              6:16.96   1 
 37 Dale Talevski              9 Webster Schr           6:25.00   1 
 38 Luc Eggers                12 Rush-Henriet           6:28.36   1 
 39 Giorgio Giuliano           9 Hilton                 6:32.29   1 
 40 Nicholas Natale            9 Brockport              7:16.19   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run AB
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ben Raduns                10 Victor Centr          10:57.49   10   
  2 Aiden Amadori             12 Fairport              10:59.99    8   
  3 Ben Schwab                 9 Fairport              11:00.48    6   
  4 Gavin Clouser             11 Pittsford Me          11:04.09    5   
  5 Paul Stracke              10 Webster Thom          11:15.57    4   
  6 Nick Ferri                10 Fairport              11:17.21    3   
  7 Adam Mroueh               11 Pittsford Su          11:22.17    2   
  8 Kevin Havens              12 Greece Arcad          11:22.34    1   
  9 Dylan Lyons                9 Irondequoit           11:22.56  
 10 Owen Connell              10 McQuaid Jesu          11:32.12  
 11 Damien Stein              11 Brockport             11:36.87  
 12 Grant Ashley              11 Brighton              11:40.83  
 13 Henry Merges              10 Victor Centr          11:42.54  
 14 Chan Nam                   9 Brighton              11:45.74  
 15 Joseph LoMonaco           11 Brockport             11:48.56  
 16 Dylan Contestabile        11 Greece Arcad          12:05.68  
 17 Max Tyler                 10 Greece Arcad          12:08.12  
 18 Aidan O'Connor            11 Fairport              12:15.29  
 19 Tyler Cady                 9 Fairport              12:36.23  
 20 Luc Eggers                12 Rush-Henriet          14:04.14  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles AB
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Austin Kuntz              10 Victor Centr              9.91   2  10   
  2 Zuheeb Zakira             10 Greece Arcad             10.02   2   8   
  3 Domenic Rowlands          10 Rush-Henriet             10.28   1   6   
  4 Krish Thakkar             10 Pittsford Me             10.41   2   5   
  5 Jesse Denman               9 Webster Thom             10.45   1   4   
  6 Mike Thammavong            9 Gates-Chili              10.51   2   3   
  7 Jack Conti                11 Webster Thom             10.99   2   2   
  8 Daniel Phommachamh        10 Rush-Henriet             11.20   1   1   
  9 Matt Morrison             11 Webster Schr             11.29   1 
 10 Phillip Dumitrescu        10 Webster Schr             11.90   2 
 11 Zach Heuber                9 Spencerport              12.98   1 
 12 Alex Romanofsky            9 Webster Schr             13.82   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay AB
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              1:46.12   2  10   
  2 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 1:46.92   1   8   
  3 Brockport  'A'                                      1:48.93   2   6   
  4 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    1:49.36   2   5   
  5 Eastridge  'A'                                      1:51.78   1   4   
  6 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              1:52.62   2   3   
  7 Spencerport  'A'                                    2:00.59   1   2   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay AB
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                       4:14.63   10   
  2 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 4:27.77    8   
  3 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               4:34.91    6   
  4 Hilton  'A'                                         4:35.60    5   
  5 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              4:40.29    4   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay AB
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 9:46.61   10   
  2 Webster Schroeder  'A'                             10:11.06    8   
  3 Hilton  'A'                                        10:17.22    6   
  4 Churchville-Chili  'A'                             10:17.64    5   
  5 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                          10:22.29    4   
 
Boys High Jump AB
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Yohanes Vida-Malik        11 Greece Arcad           5-06.00   10   
  2 Zhyaire Smith             11 Churchville-           5-00.00    8   
  3 Michael Valladares        10 Penfield               4-08.00    6   
  4 Jaidon Rodriguez          10 Rush-Henriet           4-03.00    5   
  5 Austyn Kelly              10 Penfield              J4-03.00    4   
  6 Cameron Riedl             11 Irondequoit            4-00.00    3   
 
Boys Pole Vault AB
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alex Fischette            10 Rush-Henriet           8-06.00   10   
  2 Drew Miller               10 Penfield               8-00.00    8   
  3 Tyler Gould                9 Webster Schr           7-06.00    6   
  4 Noah Szymanski            10 Rush-Henriet          J7-06.00    5   
  5 Robert O'Gara             11 Pittsford Me           7-00.00    4   
  6 Aiden Ferguson             9 Spencerport            6-06.00    3   
  7 Alex Romanofsky            9 Webster Schr          J6-06.00    2   
  8 Donovan Cullen             9 Webster Thom           6-00.00    1   
  9 Tim Furst                 10 Penfield               5-06.00  
 
Boys Long Jump AB
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Max Sereno                12 Victor Centr          17-05.00   10   
  2 Mike Teresi                9 McQuaid Jesu          16-05.75    8   
  3 Anthony Wiza               9 Hilton                16-03.25    6   
  4 Leo Solomon                9 Brighton              16-00.25    5   
  5 Austin Kuntz              10 Victor Centr          15-11.75    4   
  6 Alex Fischette            10 Rush-Henriet          15-11.50    3   
  7 Aidan Coykendall          11 Churchville-          14-11.25    2   
  8 Daniel Sheets             12 Leadership A          14-10.25    1   
  9 Jackson Markajani          9 Rush-Henriet          14-09.50  
 10 Eric Collins               9 Eastridge             14-01.25  
 11 Trevor Menezes            10 Webster Schr          13-09.00  
 12 Alan Michael LeFrois      10 Churchville-          13-08.00  
 13 Ben Hassett                9 Hilton                13-07.00  
 14 Enrique Irizarry           9 Eastridge             13-06.75  
 15 Cian Wagner               10 Pittsford Me          11-07.00  
 16 Donovan Cullen             9 Webster Thom          11-01.25  
 -- Andrew Lyon                9 Greece Arcad              FOUL  
 -- Ryan Lembo-Ehms           10 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump AB
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Taj Felton                10 Rush-Henriet          36-09.00   10   
  2 Ben Hassett                9 Hilton                33-06.75    8   
  3 Krish Thakkar             10 Pittsford Me          33-00.25    6   
 -- Roderick Williams         10 Hilton                    FOUL  
 -- Jake Polowchak            12 Fairport                  FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put AB
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jacob Carrol              11 Rush-Henriet          35-08.50   10   
  2 O'Neil Charles            11 Fairport              34-05.50    8   
  3 Jayden Alexander          10 Greece Athen          34-01.00    6   
  4 Cameron Thompson           9 Webster Schr          33-11.00    5   
  5 Kreg Abbott               10 Penfield              32-10.00    4   
  6 Nathan Zimmerman           9 Webster Schr          32-07.00    3   
  7 Lucas Anderson            11 McQuaid Jesu          32-06.00    2   
  8 Jake Polowchak            12 Fairport              31-09.50    1   
  9 Arthur Dilbert            12 Hilton                31-07.00  
 10 Owen Cole                 11 Eastridge             30-11.00  
 11 Ben Krenzer               10 Penfield              30-10.00  
 12 Gio Blekot                10 Webster Thom          30-05.00  
 13 Greg Brockway             10 Spencerport           30-02.50  
 14 Ethan Puff                10 Rush-Henriet          29-11.00  
 15 Ryan Connorton            12 Rush-Henriet          29-05.50  
 16 Jeremiah Robinson          9 McQuaid Jesu          29-04.50  
 17 Elijah White              11 Gates-Chili           29-02.00  
 18 Jason Wu                  11 Rush-Henriet          29-01.50  
 19 Nick Terry                10 Fairport              28-09.00  
 20 Aiden Heller               9 Webster Schr          27-10.00  
 21 Noah Cuestas              10 Penfield              27-08.00  
 22 Kaden Murphy               9 Webster Schr          27-05.00  
 23 Zach Brown                10 McQuaid Jesu          26-11.50  
 24 Ryan Realbuto             12 Pittsford Me          26-10.00  
 25 James Willard             10 Webster Schr          26-07.00  
 26 Camron Xomvimane           9 Greece Athen          26-06.00  
 27 Ben Hannah                11 Churchville-          26-02.50  
 28 Brandon Suydam            12 Spencerport           26-00.00  
 29 Cole Mashewske             9 Rush-Henriet          25-11.00  
 30 Michael Michatek          10 Penfield              25-09.00  
 30 Jack Podanoffsky          10 Penfield              25-09.00  
 32 Joe Latus                 12 Rush-Henriet          25-00.00  
 33 Gianluca Mammano          10 Victor Centr          24-06.00  
 34 Robert O'Gara             11 Pittsford Me          24-04.50  
 35 Corbin Merla              11 Brighton              24-04.00  
 36 Joseph Bonczyk            11 Brockport             24-03.00  
 37 Jeremy Burton             10 Hilton                22-07.50  
 38 Justin Lewis              12 Churchville-          21-11.00  
 39 Keegan Robinson           10 Penfield              21-02.00  
 40 Tyler Ambrose             10 Rush-Henriet          20-04.00  
 41 Cory Alberti              10 Fairport              15-08.00  
 
Boys Weight Throw AB
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Erik Stephany              9 Webster Thom          37-08.75   10   
  2 Ethan Puff                10 Rush-Henriet          35-03.25    8   
  3 Nathan Zimmerman           9 Webster Schr          34-02.00    6   
  4 Owen Cole                 11 Eastridge             31-10.75    5   
  5 Dae-Sean Mathis           11 Gates-Chili           31-03.25    4   
  6 Jordan Moran              11 McQuaid Jesu          31-03.00    3   
  7 Kreg Abbott               10 Penfield              30-00.00    2   
  8 Jacob Carrol              11 Rush-Henriet         J30-00.00    1   
  9 Jason Wu                  11 Rush-Henriet          29-02.50  
 10 O'Neil Charles            11 Fairport              29-00.50  
 11 Jake Polowchak            12 Fairport              28-11.25  
 12 Joe Latus                 12 Rush-Henriet          28-09.50  
 13 Gio Blekot                10 Webster Thom          28-07.25  
 14 Arthur Dilbert            12 Hilton                28-04.25  
 15 Greg Brockway             10 Spencerport           28-02.50  
 16 Ryan Antinora             12 Pittsford Me          28-00.50  
 17 Aiden Heller               9 Webster Schr          27-08.00  
 18 Cole Mashewske             9 Rush-Henriet          25-08.25  
 19 Cameron Thompson           9 Webster Schr          25-07.75  
 20 Justin Lewis              12 Churchville-          24-03.00  
 21 Kaden Murphy               9 Webster Schr          23-10.25  
 22 Michael Michatek          10 Penfield              23-04.25  
 23 Corbin Merla              11 Brighton              23-01.25  
 24 Elijah White              11 Gates-Chili           22-03.75  
 25 Keegan Robinson           10 Penfield              21-11.50  
 26 Jack Podanoffsky          10 Penfield              21-10.00  
 27 Jeremy Burton             10 Hilton                21-07.00  
 28 Robert O'Gara             11 Pittsford Me          20-11.50  
 29 Nick Terry                10 Fairport              20-04.25  
 30 Brandon Suydam            12 Spencerport           18-04.50  
 -- Ryan O'Connor             11 Churchville-                ND  
 -- Ryan Realbuto             12 Pittsford Me                ND  
 -- Ryan Connorton            12 Rush-Henriet                ND  
 -- Joseph Bonczyk            11 Brockport                   ND  
 -- Ben Krenzer               10 Penfield                    ND  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash CD
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jamez Conley              11 Uprep Roches              7.18   8  10   
  2 Julius Alexander          10 Uprep Roches              7.21   8   8   
  3 Jaiden Mabry               9 Aquinas Inst              7.51   8   6   
  4 Weison Dong               10 Greece Odyss              7.56   8   5   
  5 Ramir White                9 Aquinas Inst              7.61   8   4   
  6 Zach Andolino              9 Greece Odyss              7.66   8   3   
  7 Zedd Loughney             10 Midlakes                  7.72   7   2   
  8 Josh Sable                12 Wayne Centra              7.83   7   1   
  9 Walker Rearick             9 Midlakes                  7.84   7 
 10 Kelvin Van                 9 Greece Odyss              7.97   6 
 11 Aiden Drake               11 Greece Odyss              7.98   7 
 12 Devin Harmon               9 Batavia                   8.15   6 
 13 Damien Griswold            9 Greece Odyss              8.16   6 
 14 Maxwell English           10 Aquinas Inst              8.20   6 
 15 Jeremiah Lane              9 Greece Olymp              8.23   6 
 16 Santino Cangialosi         9 Aquinas Inst              8.27   5 
 17 Steven Richardson         10 Honeoye Cent              8.28   5 
 18 James Weicher             10 Batavia                   8.30   5 
 19 Kevin Reilly              10 Romulus                   8.31   5 
 20 Ryan Frost                10 South Seneca              8.37   6 
 21 William Hill              10 Wayne Centra              8.42   4 
 22 Holden Janto               9 Palmyra-Mace              8.60   5 
 23 Garrett Harloff           12 Batavia                   8.95   3 
 24 Norman March               9 Notre Dame-B              8.97   4 
 25 Josiah Peck               12 Batavia                   9.00   3 
 26 Logan Acor                 9 Hornell                   9.01   3 
 27 Elijah Lambert             9 Palmyra-Mace              9.16   3 
 28 Tyler Tran                 9 Batavia                   9.41   3 
 29 John Williams              9 Bishop Kearn              9.43   3 
 30 Zach DeRitis              10 Honeoye Cent              9.90   2 
 31 John Reylea               11 South Seneca             10.12   2 
 32 Joe Falkowski             12 Honeoye Cent             10.67   2 
 33 Ramon Vargas               9 Bishop Kearn             11.46   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash CD
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Phillip Jang              11 Mynderse Aca             40.60   8  10   
  2 Colton Martin             11 Batavia                  40.97   8   8   
  3 Christian Santos           9 Aquinas Inst             41.14   9   6   
  4 Julius Alexander          10 Uprep Roches             41.46   9   5   
  5 Jamez Conley              11 Uprep Roches             42.44   7   4   
  6 Zach Andolino              9 Greece Odyss             42.56   9   3   
  7 Malcolm Powers             9 Uprep Roches             42.79   9   2   
  8 Josh Sable                12 Wayne Centra             43.33   7   1   
  9 TyRee Orbaker              9 Newark                   43.47   9 
 10 Kameron Kuszlyk           10 Batavia                  43.65   7 
 11 Walker Rearick             9 Midlakes                 43.75   5 
 12 Christopher Spaight       11 Uprep Roches             45.18   7 
 13 Jaiden Mabry               9 Aquinas Inst             45.39   7 
 14 Jahrone Johnson           10 Aquinas Inst             45.43   8 
 15 Aiden Lanse                9 Newark                   45.52   9 
 16 Evan Miller                8 Honeoye Cent             45.54   7 
 17 Kyle Clark-Sumeriski      10 Batavia                  46.46   6 
 18 Jeremiah Lane              9 Greece Olymp             47.23   5 
 19 Maxwell English           10 Aquinas Inst             47.80   5 
 20 Dylan Crater              10 Warsaw                   48.13   1 
 21 Holden Janto               9 Palmyra-Mace             48.60   4 
 22 Lathan Lang                9 Batavia                  50.29   4 
 23 Elijah Lambert             9 Palmyra-Mace             50.65   3 
 24 Dray Grayson               9 LeRoy                    51.28   4 
 25 David Meidenbauer          9 Warsaw                   52.93   1 
 26 James Weicher             10 Batavia                  53.61   3 
 27 Raito Okada               10 Batavia                  53.97   3 
 28 Derrick Buckingham         9 Batavia                  55.99   2 
 29 Norman March               9 Notre Dame-B             56.03   2 
 30 Josiah Peck               12 Batavia                  56.76   3 
 31 Zach DeRitis              10 Honeoye Cent           1:02.79   2 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run CD
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jacob Cheeseman           11 Wayne Centra           1:37.88   3  10   
  2 Hafte Doris-Eaton         10 World of Inq           1:38.15   3   8   
  3 Colton Martin             11 Batavia                1:39.31   3   6   
  4 Kameron Kuszlyk           10 Batavia                1:42.33   3   5   
  5 Aidan Robinson            11 LeRoy                  1:43.49   2   4   
  6 Nicholas Pettit            9 Wayne Centra           1:45.62   3   3   
  7 Alex Gephart              11 LeRoy                  1:46.49   3   2   
  8 Cameron Deisering         10 Midlakes               1:47.15   3   1   
  9 Jack Bruggman              9 Batavia                1:48.70   3 
 10 Brandon Flores            10 Greece Odyss           1:48.72   2 
 11 David Doan                12 Notre Dame-B           1:53.35   2 
 12 David Lanpher             10 Aquinas Inst           1:54.36   1 
 13 Daniel Sloan              10 Greece Odyss           1:54.95   1 
 14 Caleb Turner              10 Mynderse Aca           1:55.58   1 
 15 Steven Richardson         10 Honeoye Cent           1:55.59   2 
 16 Ty Lasher                 12 Mynderse Aca           1:56.45   2 
 17 Terrell Adams              9 Mynderse Aca           1:56.46   2 
 18 Kevin Reilly              10 Romulus                1:58.81   2 
 19 Matthew McCarthy          10 Greece Odyss           1:59.24   1 
 20 Josh VanDerlike           10 Midlakes               1:59.53   2 
 21 Ryan Green                 9 Honeoye Cent           2:00.66   1 
 22 Garrett Trost              9 Bishop Kearn           2:03.28   1 
 23 Tyler Tran                 9 Batavia                2:04.96   2 
 24 Joseph Jang                9 Mynderse Aca           2:05.26   1 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run CD
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ron Wheeler               11 South Seneca           3:01.16   2  10   
  2 Hafte Doris-Eaton         10 World of Inq           3:06.08   2   8   
  3 Cameron Deisering         10 Midlakes               3:09.01   2   6   
  4 Charlie Sherman            8 Honeoye Cent           3:13.49   1   5   
  5 Bennett Dunstan            9 Wayne Centra           3:14.55   1   4   
  6 Alex Gephart              11 LeRoy                  3:18.85   2   3   
  7 Evan Miller                8 Honeoye Cent           3:19.05   2   2   
  8 Ryan Furletti              9 Mynderse Aca           3:22.35   2   1   
  9 Malik Maynard             10 World of Inq           3:22.52   2 
 10 Jonathan Davies            9 Williamson C           3:24.83   2 
 11 Keaton Hobart             10 LeRoy                  3:27.58   2 
 12 Spencer Samolis           11 Honeoye Cent           3:30.07   2 
 13 Jared Shelton             10 World of Inq           3:31.64   1 
 14 Jesse Bray                10 Batavia                3:32.44   1 
 15 Ryan Green                 9 Honeoye Cent           3:32.99   1 
 16 Caleb Turner              10 Mynderse Aca           3:34.34   1 
 17 David Doan                12 Notre Dame-B           3:36.93   2 
 18 Aiden Lanse                9 Newark                 3:38.22   2 
 19 Garrett Trost              9 Bishop Kearn           3:42.66   1 
 20 Corey Francis             10 Wayne Centra           3:46.75   1 
 21 David Meidenbauer          9 Warsaw                 3:47.22   1 
 22 Cole Sullivan             10 LeRoy                  3:53.05   1 
 23 Shayne Navarra            10 Warsaw                 3:53.10   1 
 24 Isaac Gasparri             9 Williamson C           3:54.79   1 
 25 Matthew Bills             10 Batavia                3:57.12   1 
 26 Matthew Smith              9 Batavia                4:24.52   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run CD
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ron Wheeler               11 South Seneca           5:11.39   10   
  2 Erik Schwab                9 LeRoy                  5:19.90    8   
  3 Charlie Sherman            8 Honeoye Cent           5:27.35    6   
  4 Taylor Vanderwark         10 Honeoye Cent           5:28.11    5   
  5 Colin Flannery            10 Wayne Centra           5:30.31    4   
  6 Nicholas Pettit            9 Wayne Centra           5:38.33    3   
  7 Caleb Costain             10 Greece Olymp           5:51.59    2   
  8 Spencer Samolis           11 Honeoye Cent           5:58.40    1   
  9 Caden Cropp               10 Batavia                5:59.51  
 10 Corey Francis             10 Wayne Centra           6:07.88  
 11 Evan Frederick            10 Mynderse Aca           6:09.55  
 12 Derrick Buckingham         9 Batavia                6:13.55  
 13 Jonathan Davies            9 Williamson C           6:26.47  
 14 Shayne Navarra            10 Warsaw                 6:44.00  
 15 Isaac Gasparri             9 Williamson C           7:00.97  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run CD
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Colin Flannery            10 Wayne Centra          11:33.27   10   
  2 Evan Frederick            10 Mynderse Aca          13:04.50    6   
  3 Bennett Dunstan            9 Wayne Centra          13:23.25    8   
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles CD
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Evan Sherwood              9 LeRoy                    11.02   10   
  2 Randy Lin                  9 Greece Odyss             11.04    8   
  3 Keaton Hobart             10 LeRoy                    11.56    6   
  4 Austin Biggins             9 LeRoy                    13.15    5   
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay CD
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              1:50.75   10   
  2 Greece Odyssey  'A'                                 1:52.41    8   
  3 Batavia  'A'                                        2:05.54    6   
  4 LeRoy  'A'                                          2:24.69    5   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay CD
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Batavia  'A'                                        4:09.22   10   
  2 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               4:33.39    8   
  3 Greece Odyssey  'A'                                 4:39.72    6   
  4 LeRoy  'A'                                          4:42.34    5   
  5 Honeoye Central  'A'                                4:42.58    4   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay CD
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 LeRoy  'A'                                         10:28.38   10   
  2 Batavia  'A'                                       11:46.22    8   
 
Boys High Jump CD
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Aiden Drake               11 Greece Odyss           4-10.00   10   
  2 David Lanpher             10 Aquinas Inst           4-08.00    8   
  3 Ramir White                9 Aquinas Inst           4-06.00    5.50
  3 Aaron Leone               10 LeRoy                  4-06.00    5.50
 
Boys Pole Vault CD
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nick Lafler               10 Midlakes               7-00.00   10   
  2 Kyle Clark-Sumeriski      10 Batavia                6-06.00    8   
  3 Evan Sherwood              9 LeRoy                  6-00.00    6   
  4 Garrett Harloff           12 Batavia                5-06.00    5   
 -- Lathan Lang                9 Batavia                     NH  
 -- Caleb Costain             10 Greece Olymp                NH  
 -- Zach Flansburg             9 LeRoy                       NH  
 -- Erik Schwab                9 LeRoy                       NH  
 
Boys Long Jump CD
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jacob Cheeseman           11 Wayne Centra          16-00.00   10   
  2 Aaron Leone               10 LeRoy                 15-04.25    8   
  3 Weison Dong               10 Greece Odyss          14-10.00    6   
  4 Ron Wheeler               11 South Seneca          14-08.25    5   
  5 Devin Harmon               9 Batavia               14-06.00    4   
  6 Hafte Doris-Eaton         10 World of Inq          14-04.25    3   
  7 Randy Lin                  9 Greece Odyss          13-10.00    2   
  8 Dylan Crater              10 Warsaw                13-09.00    1   
  9 Zedd Loughney             10 Midlakes              13-08.00  
 10 Mason Drake                9 Greece Odyss          13-00.50  
 11 Ryan Frost                10 South Seneca          12-07.00  
 12 Damien Griswold            9 Greece Odyss          11-09.00  
 13 Logan Acor                 9 Hornell               11-06.00  
 13 Austin Biggins             9 LeRoy                 11-06.00  
 15 Malik Maynard             10 World of Inq          11-04.75  
 16 Jeremiah Lane              9 Greece Olymp          10-10.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump CD
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Austin Biggins             9 LeRoy                 29-07.00   10   
  2 Josh VanDerlike           10 Midlakes              28-01.75    8   
 
Boys Shot Put CD
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 William Hill              10 Wayne Centra          31-08.00   10   
  2 Tyree Kaufman             11 Mynderse Aca          31-03.00    8   
  3 John Schreiner            10 Notre Dame-B          31-02.00    6   
  4 Brandon Jeanotte          12 LeRoy                 28-06.00    5   
  5 Owen Mowry                 9 Aquinas Inst          27-06.50    4   
  6 Walker Rearick             9 Midlakes              27-06.00    3   
  7 Sam Zerillo               11 Notre Dame-B          26-06.00    2   
  8 Kelvin Van                 9 Greece Odyss          26-01.50    1   
  9 Jake Stein                10 Williamson C          25-05.00  
 10 Trevor Offhaus            10 Warsaw                25-02.00  
 11 Jacob Sandore             12 Sodus Centra          24-10.50  
 12 Antonio Miranda           11 Sodus Centra          24-08.50  
 13 Jaden Windham             11 Archangel             24-01.00  
 14 Santino Cangialosi         9 Aquinas Inst          24-00.00  
 14 Luke Geiger                9 Batavia               24-00.00  
 16 Tyler Strollo              9 LeRoy                 23-11.00  
 17 Ramon Vargas               9 Bishop Kearn          23-08.00  
 18 Lucas Sherron              9 Aquinas Inst          23-04.00  
 19 Dominic Padilla           10 Greece Olymp          21-10.50  
 20 Daniel Sloan              10 Greece Odyss          21-07.00  
 21 Andrew Carlson             9 Batavia               19-06.50  
 22 Joseph Jang                9 Mynderse Aca          19-00.00  
 23 John Williams              9 Bishop Kearn          18-10.00  
 24 Joe Falkowski             12 Honeoye Cent          18-02.00  
 25 Ben Frongetta              9 Batavia               16-07.00  
 26 John Reylea               11 South Seneca          13-03.50  
 -- Daniel Saeva               9 Batavia                   FOUL  
 
Boys Weight Throw CD
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Owen Mowry                 9 Aquinas Inst          29-08.25   10   
  2 Andrew Carlson             9 Batavia               29-00.25    8   
  3 Jacob Sandore             12 Sodus Centra          28-02.75    6   
  4 Tyree Kaufman             11 Mynderse Aca          26-10.75    5   
  5 John Schreiner            10 Notre Dame-B          24-11.50    4   
  6 Brandon Jeanotte          12 LeRoy                 24-10.50    3   
  7 Antonio Miranda           11 Sodus Centra          24-04.00    2   
  8 Sam Zerillo               11 Notre Dame-B          23-04.00    1   
  9 Tyler Strollo              9 LeRoy                 22-00.75  
 10 Ben Frongetta              9 Batavia               17-06.50  
 11 Lucas Sherron              9 Aquinas Inst          17-05.00  
 12 Jake Stein                10 Williamson C          15-10.75  
 -- Trevor Offhaus            10 Warsaw                      ND  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Modified
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Aidan Anderson             8 Batavia                   7.38   7  10   
  2 Aavion Bethel              8 Batavia                   7.55   7   8   
  3 Josiah Thomas              8 Northstar Ch              7.63   7   6   
  4 dylan buffum               7 Webster Schr              7.67   7   5   
  5 Miguel Garcia              8 Northstar Ch              7.76   7   4   
  6 daniel gulvin              8 Webster Schr              7.77   7   3   
  7 zain khan                  8 Webster Schr              7.78   7   2   
  8 Willie Sanders             7 Bishop Kearn              7.81   6   1    Ran in heat 5
  9 Beni Luyindula             8 Bishop Kearn              7.85   6 
 10 Raki Granville             7 Uprep Roches              8.13   6 
 11 Benny Battle               8 Honeoye Cent              8.31   6 
 12 luca russo                 7 Webster Schr              8.33   6 
 13 nazariy demydiv            7 Webster Schr              8.34   6 
 14 Nathan Yauchzee            8 LeRoy                     8.42   4 
 15 colton ugine               8 Webster Schr              8.46   6 
 16 aren mccurdy               7 Webster Schr              8.49   2 
 17 jack simpson               7 Webster Schr              8.53   4 
 18 Evan Cooper                8 Palmyra-Mace              8.53   2 
 19 Ethan Le                   8 Honeoye Cent              8.56   5 
 20 Zackary Bullock            8 Palmyra-Mace              8.58   5 
 21 sean bascoe                8 Webster Schr              8.62   6 
 22 Baden Wright               7 East Rochest              8.62   4 
 23 nico barbaro               7 Webster Schr              8.67   3 
 24 Kenyatta Johnson           7 Uprep Roches              8.71   3 
 25 ben Romanofsky             7 Webster Schr              8.73   5 
 26 Asher Russell              7 East Rochest              8.77   3 
 27 Calvin Kron                8 Bishop Kearn              8.80   5 
 28 Evan Hall                  7 Hornell                   8.91   4 
 29 Benjamin Madison           7 East Rochest              8.91   5 
 30 Connor Rinas               7 Marcus Whitm              8.92   4 
 31 Micah Harshfield           7 Red Jacket                8.95   5 
 32 Owen Williams              7 LeRoy                     8.96   2 
 33 rushil tanugula            8 Webster Schr              8.97   4 
 34 ashton wheeler             7 Webster Schr              8.99   4 
 35 Ty Detaeye                 7 Newark                    9.17   3 
 36 thomas stradley            8 Webster Schr              9.19   3 
 37 Adriel Molina              8 Aquinas Inst              9.20   3 
 38 Jake Zimmerman             8 Marcus Whitm              9.30   2 
 39 john dyson                 7 Webster Schr              9.35   3 
 40 jack fitzsimmons           7 Webster Schr              9.64   2 
 41 Jordan Frank               7 Newark                    9.75   2 
 42 Matthew Beswick            7 LeRoy                    10.27   1 
 43 Melvin Cervantes           8 Sodus Centra             10.58   1 
 44 Josh Dodds                 7 Bishop Kearn             10.76   2 
 45 Evan Cody                  8 Red Jacket               11.04   1 
 46 Gavin Lawlis               8 Batavia                  11.30   1 
 47 Nick Ange                  8 Batavia                  11.40   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Modified
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Josiah Thomas              8 Northstar Ch             42.60   8  10   
  2 John Manne                 8 Wayne Centra             43.41   8   8   
  3 Ryan Dillon                8 Batavia                  43.67   8   6   
  4 Fabian Vazquez             8 Batavia                  44.07   8   5   
  5 dylan buffum               7 Webster Schr             44.12   8   4   
  6 Beni Luyindula             8 Bishop Kearn             45.89   7   3   
  7 Colton Wig                 8 South Seneca             46.07   7   2   
  8 Tommy Reuter               8 Honeoye Cent             46.14   7   1   
  9 Luke Schickler             7 McQuaid Jesu             46.72   7 
 10 harland beckwith           8 Webster Schr             46.98   6 
 11 Dominick wilson            7 Newark                   47.58   6 
 12 Brendan Burgess            8 Batavia                  47.62   8 
 13 Landon Mcknight            7 Uprep Roches             48.18   7 
 14 filipe feijao              7 Webster Schr             49.10   4 
 15 Azael Figueroa             8 Uprep Roches             49.37   5 
 16 luca russo                 7 Webster Schr             49.78   6 
 17 Willie Sanders             7 Bishop Kearn             49.78   1 
 18 jack simpson               7 Webster Schr             49.90   5 
 19 Micah Harshfield           7 Red Jacket               50.10   6 
 20 Calvin Kron                8 Bishop Kearn             50.86   6 
 21 rushil tanugula            8 Webster Schr             50.94   5 
 22 Jacen Mitchell             8 East Rochest             51.13   6 
 23 Zackary Bullock            8 Palmyra-Mace             52.88   5 
 24 thomas stradley            8 Webster Schr             53.32   5 
 25 Asher Russell              7 East Rochest             53.41   4 
 26 Brendan Harrington         8 Wayne Centra             53.94   4 
 27 Luke Armstrong             8 Honeoye Cent             53.96   4 
 28 Jahmere McMorris           7 Uprep Roches             55.09   7 
 29 Connor Rinas               7 Marcus Whitm             55.23   2 
 30 davids vega                7 Webster Schr             57.51   4 
 31 Dylan Peters               7 Sodus Centra           1:00.28   3 
 32 briton roods               7 Webster Schr           1:00.53   1 
 33 Eli Michalak               7 Batavia                1:02.06   3 
 34 Jordan Frank               7 Newark                 1:05.49   3 
 35 Tyler Fagan                8 Batavia                1:05.97   2 
 36 Ryan Blackmar              7 Red Jacket             1:08.08   2 
 37 Matthew Beswick            7 LeRoy                  1:08.34   1 
 38 Josh Bottcher              8 Bishop Kearn           1:10.18   2 
 39 Evan Cody                  8 Red Jacket             1:15.04   1 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Modified
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 John Manne                 8 Wayne Centra           1:46.05   3  10   
  2 Dominic Grillo             8 Batavia                1:47.22   3   8   
  3 Luke Schickler             7 McQuaid Jesu           1:49.28   3   6   
  4 Noah Pickard               8 Batavia                1:49.43   3   5   
  5 Collin Murphy              8 Hornell                1:49.59   3   4   
  6 Alex Carpentier            7 McQuaid Jesu           1:52.63   3   3   
  7 David Whitfield            8 Bishop Kearn           1:52.71   3   2   
  8 Tommy Reuter               8 Honeoye Cent           1:57.41   3   1   
  9 Benny Battle               8 Honeoye Cent           2:00.35   3 
 10 Quinn Stillman             8 Hornell                2:01.53   2 
 11 Benjamin Madison           7 East Rochest           2:03.21   2 
 12 Gavin Clark                7 Honeoye Cent           2:04.26   2 
 13 Simeon Van Duyne           7 Sodus Centra           2:05.17   2 
 14 Kaleb Swartley             8 Waterloo               2:06.37   2 
 15 Landon Helsdon             8 Batavia                2:11.50   2 
 16 Julian Biviano             7 LeRoy                  2:13.35   2  2:13.35
 17 Nathan Phillips            7 Newark                 2:13.90   1 
 18 Eric Dawson                7 Batavia                2:15.72   1 
 19 Kobey Hammond              7 Sodus Centra           2:17.28   2 
 20 Sam Bacci                  9 East Rochest           2:18.33   2 
 21 Elijah Abdella             7 Batavia                2:18.86   1 
 22 Elisha Wheeler             9 East Rochest           2:21.23   1 
 23 Elijah Woodcock            7 Sodus Centra           2:22.61   1 
 24 Quinnton Hill              8 Honeoye Cent           2:27.60   2 
 25 Aiden Scheele              7 Honeoye Cent           2:28.68   1 
 26 Eli Michalak               7 Batavia                2:29.71   1 
 27 Hunter Mileham             7 Batavia                2:30.39   1 
 28 Josh Bottcher              8 Bishop Kearn           2:33.28   1 
 29 Tyler Fagan                8 Batavia                2:34.16   1 
 30 Ryan Blackmar              7 Red Jacket             2:36.30   1 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 John Gawel                 7 Honeoye Cent           3:28.17   10   
  2 Ethan Bisnett              8 Batavia                3:29.33    8   
  3 David Whitfield            8 Bishop Kearn           3:31.73    6   
  4 Nick Hallett               8 Honeoye Cent           3:37.64    5   
  5 Michael Marchese           8 Batavia                3:38.57    4   
  6 Owen Halpin                7 Batavia                3:42.34    3   
  7 Kaleb Swartley             8 Waterloo               3:46.44    2   
  8 Kobey Hammond              7 Sodus Centra           3:49.88    1   
  9 Sebastian Stark            8 Sodus Centra           3:51.36  
 10 Gavin Fowler               8 Batavia                3:53.38  
 11 Nathan Phillips            7 Newark                 4:07.36  
 12 Quinnton Hill              8 Honeoye Cent           4:14.92  
 13 noah jastrzembski          7 Webster Schr           4:20.47  
 14 Hunter Mileham             7 Batavia                4:37.12  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 John Gawel                 7 Honeoye Cent           5:49.55   10   
  2 Nick Hallett               8 Honeoye Cent           5:59.83    8   
  3 Collin Murphy              8 Hornell                6:00.76    6   
  4 Ethan Bisnett              8 Batavia                6:01.15    5   
  5 Zeph Howie                 8 Palmyra-Mace           6:01.94    4   
  6 Quinn Stillman             8 Hornell                6:14.72    3   
  7 Nolan Condon               7 McQuaid Jesu           6:19.14    2   
  8 Josh Tardy                 8 Byron-Bergen           6:23.05    1   
  9 Luke Tytler                8 Bishop Kearn           6:25.89  
 10 Logan Canfield             7 McQuaid Jesu           7:09.20  
 11 Tyler Umlauf               8 Batavia                7:09.26  
 12 Luke Babcock               8 Batavia                7:13.22  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fabian Vazquez             8 Batavia                   9.26   2  10   
  2 Brennan Delany             8 Hornell                   9.35   2   8   
  3 Brendan Burgess            8 Batavia                   9.70   2   6   
  4 Ifran Armstrong            8 Batavia                  10.28   2   5   
  5 Anthony Barkley            7 Uprep Roches             10.52   1   4   
  6 Jacen Mitchell             8 East Rochest             11.03   2   3   
  7 Brock Warren               7 Batavia                  11.05   1   2   
  8 Evan Hall                  7 Hornell                  11.16   1   1   
  9 Luke Armstrong             8 Honeoye Cent             11.19   2 
 10 Jake Zimmerman             8 Marcus Whitm             12.29   1 
 11 Dylan Peters               7 Sodus Centra             13.32   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Modified
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                 2:00.97   10   
  2 Honeoye Central  'A'                                2:05.79    8   
  3 Uprep Rochester  'C'                                2:07.02    6   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Modified
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Batavia  'B'                                        5:24.56   10   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Modified
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Batavia  'B'                                       11:47.31   10   
  2 Sodus Central  'A'                                 12:31.73    8   
 
Boys High Jump Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lucas Crater               8 Batavia                4-03.00   10   
  2 Mekhi Pask-Richardson      8 Batavia                3-09.00    8   
 -- Julian Biviano             7 LeRoy                       NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Aidan Anderson             8 Batavia               16-08.00   10   
  2 Colton Wig                 8 South Seneca          15-00.50    8   
  3 nazariy demydiv            7 Webster Schr          14-10.25    6   
  4 harland beckwith           8 Webster Schr          14-06.75    5   
  5 Alex Carpentier            7 McQuaid Jesu          14-03.00    4   
  6 Nathan Yauchzee            8 LeRoy                 14-02.00    3   
  7 Ryan Dillon                8 Batavia               13-04.25    2   
  8 ben Romanofsky             7 Webster Schr          12-06.00    1   
  9 Tyler Umlauf               8 Batavia               12-03.50  
 10 ashton wheeler             7 Webster Schr          12-00.50  
 11 Ethan Le                   8 Honeoye Cent          11-11.75  
 12 Chris Morse                8 Honeoye Cent          11-08.50  
 13 jack fitzsimmons           7 Webster Schr          11-02.50  
 14 Brendan Harrington         8 Wayne Centra          11-02.00  
 15 Josh Tardy                 8 Byron-Bergen          10-07.75  
 16 davids vega                7 Webster Schr          10-00.50  
 17 Baden Wright               7 East Rochest           9-09.25  
 18 Ted Cooney                 8 Honeoye Cent           8-10.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brennan Delany             8 Hornell               33-08.75   10   
  2 Dominic Grillo             8 Batavia               31-00.25    8   
  3 Christian McCoy            7 South Seneca          30-10.00    6   
  4 Lucas Crater               8 Batavia               30-08.25    5   
  5 Gavin Clark                7 Honeoye Cent          29-06.50    4   
  6 Chris Morse                8 Honeoye Cent          26-02.25    3   
  7 Collin Hammond             7 South Seneca          22-11.00    2   
 
Boys Shot Put Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Aavion Bethel              8 Batavia               36-11.00   10   
  2 Miguel Garcia              8 Northstar Ch          34-08.00    8   
  3 Connor McGee               8 LeRoy                 30-06.00    6   
  4 daniel gulvin              8 Webster Schr          29-05.50    5   
  5 Adriel Molina              8 Aquinas Inst          28-00.00    4   
  6 zain khan                  8 Webster Schr          25-11.50    3   
  7 Mauricio Chagoya           8 Sodus Centra          23-04.50    2   
  8 Melvin Cervantes           8 Sodus Centra          23-01.00    1   
  9 Gavin Lawlis               8 Batavia               22-09.50  
 10 Nick Ange                  8 Batavia               22-08.00  
 11 Brock Warren               7 Batavia               21-07.50  
 12 sean bascoe                8 Webster Schr          20-04.50  
 13 briton roods               7 Webster Schr          18-09.50  
 14 Josh Dodds                 7 Bishop Kearn          16-07.50  
 
                 Women - AB - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Pittsford Mendon           130        2) Rush-Henrietta             68   
    3) Hilton                      59.16     4) Gates-Chili                56   
    5) Pittsford Sutherland        49.33     6) Brighton                   42.33
    7) Penfield                    40.66     8) Eastridge                  32   
    9) Fairport                    30       10) Brockport                  27   
   11) Victor Central              20       12) Webster Schroeder          16   
   13) Webster Thomas              11.50    14) Greece Arcadia             11   
   14) Irondequoit                 11       14) Churchville-Chili          11   
   17) Spencerport                  2                                           
 
                 Women - CD - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mynderse Academy            94        2) Batavia                    61   
    3) LeRoy                       59        4) Palmyra-Macedon            53   
    5) Warsaw                      38        6) Aquinas Institute          29   
    7) Midlakes                    27        8) Williamson Central         25   
    9) Notre Dame-Batavia          23       10) World of Inquiry           21   
   11) Greece Odyssey              18       12) Bishop Kearney              7   
   13) Honeoye Central              6       14) Wayne Central               4   
   14) School Of The Arts           4       16) Romulus                     3   
 
              Women - Modified - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Honeoye Central             61        2) Webster Schroeder          47   
    3) Batavia                     46        3) Northstar Christian        46   
    5) Sodus Central               37        6) Bishop Kearney             34   
    7) South Seneca                22        8) Rush-Henrietta             19   
    9) LeRoy                       18       10) Newark                     15   
   11) Hornell                     14       12) Marcus Whitman             13   
   13) Red Jacket                  11       14) Aquinas Institute           7   
   15) Wayne Central                5                                           
 
                  Men - AB - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rush-Henrietta             119        2) Churchville-Chili          56   
    3) McQuaid Jesuit              46        4) Victor Central             42   
    4) Webster Schroeder           42        6) Webster Thomas             37   
    7) Greece Arcadia              36        8) Penfield                   34   
    9) Brockport                   30       10) Fairport                   29   
   11) Pittsford Mendon            28       12) Hilton                     25   
   13) Pittsford Sutherland        18       13) Gates-Chili                18   
   15) Eastridge                    9       16) Greece Athena               6   
   17) Spencerport                  5       17) Brighton                    5   
   19) Leadership Academy           4       19) Irondequoit                 4   
 
                  Men - CD - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) LeRoy                       95.50     2) Batavia                    68   
    3) Wayne Central               64        4) Aquinas Institute          53.50
    5) Greece Odyssey              52        6) Mynderse Academy           38   
    7) Midlakes                    30        8) UPrep Rochester            29   
    9) South Seneca                25       10) Honeoye Central            23   
   11) World of Inquiry            19       12) Notre Dame-Batavia         13   
   13) Sodus Central                8       14) Greece Olympia              2   
   15) Warsaw                       1                                           
 
               Men - Modified - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Batavia                    158        2) Honeoye Central            50   
    3) Webster Schroeder           34        4) Hornell                    32   
    5) Northstar Christian         28        6) Bishop Kearney             22   
    7) South Seneca                18        7) Wayne Central              18   
    9) McQuaid Jesuit              15       10) Sodus Central              12   
   11) UPrep Rochester             10       12) LeRoy                       9   
   13) Palmyra-Macedon              4       13) Aquinas Institute           4   
   15) East Rochester               3       16) Waterloo                    2   
   17) Byron-Bergen                 1