Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/4/2019 11:35 PM
                         RWTL - Groups A/D - 1/4/2019                          
                                      RIT                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Whyte, Leilani            10 Churchville-              7.59   1 
  2 Gaines, Taniya            12 East High                 7.60   1 
  3 Hicks, Lillian            10 Fairport                  7.78   1 
  4 Sugar, Emily               9 Spencerport               7.86   1 
  5 Cross, Isabella           11 Churchville-              7.91   1 
  6 Robbins, Emma             10 Newark                    7.96   1 
  7 Johnson, McKenna           9 Oakfield/Elb              7.97   1 
  8 Hughes, Dinya             11 Canandaigua               7.99   2 
  9 Dawley, Vanessa           12 Churchville-              8.00   2 
 10 Condidorio, Bella          8 LeRoy                     8.05   2 
 11 Jones, Jaliyah             9 Batavia                   8.14   2 
 12 Erny, Sarah               12 Warsaw                    8.16   3 
 13 Paul, Emily               12 Red Creek                 8.17   2 
 14 Chapman, Macy             12 Canandaigua               8.19   3 
 15 Falcone, Sara             11 Batavia                   8.20   4 
 16 Langdon, Morgan            9 Warsaw                    8.24   4 
 17 Siriphanthong, Crystal    11 Churchville-              8.29   2 
 18 Phommachanh, Sina         11 Churchville-              8.29   4 
 19 Adams, Sarah              11 Batavia                   8.30   3 
 20 Russell, Marissa           8 Waterloo                  8.34   3 
 21 Colby, Aurelia             9 Batavia                   8.35   3 
 22 Singletary, Zachaiah      10 East Rochest              8.37   3 
 23 Lunduski, Eva             11 Romulus                   8.48   5 
 24 Shangraw, Haley           12 Waterloo                  8.49   4 
 25 Wilson, Marisa            10 Livonia                   8.54   4 
 26 Carmichael, Katie         11 LeRoy                     8.56   5 
 27 Vasciannie, Jadin         11 Batavia                   8.57   4 
 28 DeMarco, Jackie           10 Marion                    8.64   5 
 29 Johnson, Evelyse          10 East Rochest              8.65   6 
 30 Mantz, Hannah             12 Newark                    8.74   5 
 31 Brownell, Maddy           10 Newark                    8.74   4 
 32 Schlichting, Helora       11 Hornell                   8.75   5 
 33 Wagner, Samantha          12 East Rochest              8.76   5 
 34 McCullough, Janai         10 East Rochest              8.85   5 
 35 Koonmen, Rachel           11 Fairport                  8.86   6 
 36 Nash, Meaghan             12 Spencerport               8.97   5 
 37 Antoine, Haylee            9 Marion                    9.01   6 
 38 Rodger, Mallory            9 Waterloo                  9.14   9 
 39 Morphy, Mya               10 Livonia                   9.16   7 
 40 Walters, Haylee            9 Marion                    9.16   6 
 41 Szostak, Riley            11 Marion                    9.19   6 
 42 Doll, Hannah               9 Red Creek                 9.22   7 
 43 Gualtieri, Hannah         12 Notre Dame-B              9.23   6 
 44 Jessop, Carolyn           12 Romulus                   9.27   8 
 45 Belmont, Abby             11 Fairport                  9.35   7 
 46 Cordero, Allie            12 Marion                    9.36   8 
 47 McCarthy, Elizabeth       11 East Rochest              9.39   7 
 48 Carr, Emily               12 Livonia                   9.41   7 
 49 Herman, Alexis             9 Warsaw                    9.41   8 
 50 House, Cadance             9 Waterloo                  9.49  10 
 51 Elias, Paige              10 East Rochest              9.50  10 
 52 Turner, Lissen             9 Waterloo                  9.52   8 
 53 Paul, Kaleigh              9 Waterloo                  9.56   8 
 54 Flores, Deyaneira         12 East High                 9.64   8 
 55 Baylor, Brittney          12 Livonia                   9.68   9 
 56 Aziz, Hadeer              12 East Rochest              9.70   9 
 57 Albert, Alexis            12 Monroe/SWW                9.72  10 
 58 Arnold, Marissa           12 South Seneca              9.72   9 
 59 Vargas, Isabela            9 Marion                    9.82  10 
 60 Monger, Priyanka          10 Warsaw                    9.93   9 
 61 Woodruff, Zoe             10 Honeoye Cent              9.95   8 
 62 Watts, Alyn               12 Marcus Whitm             10.06  10 
 63 Lopez, Marissa            10 East Rochest             10.10  10 
 64 Marion, Sam               11 South Seneca             10.13   8 
 65 LeMay, Amber              12 Marcus Whitm             10.22   9 
 66 Jones, Mercy              10 Marcus Whitm             10.36   9 
 67 Smith, Natalie            11 Canandaigua              13.40  10 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Flaitz, Emma              11 Hornell                  43.68   1 
  2 Whyte, Leilani            10 Churchville-             44.29   1 
  3 Sugar, Emily               9 Spencerport              44.51   1 
  4 Gaines, Taniya            12 East High                45.48   3 
  5 Robbins, Emma             10 Newark                   45.49   1 
  6 Condidorio, Bella          8 LeRoy                    45.71   2 
  7 Cross, Isabella           11 Churchville-             45.97   1 
  8 Brezinski, Araya          11 Red Creek                47.15   2 
  9 Allen, Taylor             11 Churchville-             47.36   1 
 10 Shangraw, Haley           12 Waterloo                 47.45   2 
 11 Dawley, Vanessa           12 Churchville-             47.69   2 
 12 Novias, Juliana           10 Fairport                 47.81   4 
 13 Langdon, Morgan            9 Warsaw                   48.11   4 
 14 Vasciannie, Jadin         11 Batavia                  48.26   2 
 15 Vidal, Marissa            11 Spencerport              48.35   4 
 16 Brunken, Mia              12 Fairport                 48.38   4 
 17 Mohnkern, Elizabeth       11 Livonia                  48.49   3 
 18 Siriphanthong, Crystal    11 Churchville-             48.63   5 
 19 Colby, Aurelia             9 Batavia                  48.64   3 
 20 Page, Bryn                10 Waterloo                 48.97   3 
 21 Pisa, Gianna              10 Spencerport              49.36   4 
 22 Gray, Tai'Jinae            8 East Rochest             49.74   2 
 23 Beckman, Sophie           10 Batavia                  49.84   3 
 24 Branche, Juliana          11 Batavia                  49.99   5 
 25 Mercer, Hayley            10 Batavia                  50.00   6 
 26 Wilson, Marisa            10 Livonia                  50.27   5 
 27 Lunduski, Eva             11 Romulus                  50.50  11 
 28 Phommachanh, Sina         11 Churchville-             50.53   4 
 29 Ross, Nia                 12 Batavia                  50.58   5 
 30 O'Neill, Molly            11 Canandaigua              50.70   9 
 31 Russell, Marissa           8 Waterloo                 51.18   6 
 32 Wick, Carly                9 Warsaw                   52.25   6 
 33 Rodger, Mallory            9 Waterloo                 52.35   6 
 34 Zona, Aryanna             11 South Seneca             52.37   7 
 35 Mantz, Hannah             12 Newark                   52.57   6 
 36 Walters, Haylee            9 Marion                   52.59   7 
 37 Jakobsgaard, Oline        12 Batavia                  52.82   5 
 38 Green, Emily              10 Honeoye Cent             53.16   7 
 39 Cordova, Sophie           11 Marion                   53.24   7 
 40 Schlichting, Helora       11 Hornell                  53.37   7 
 41 Fussell, Kayla            11 LeRoy                    53.63   8 
 42 Chrysler, Lily            11 Marcus Whitm             53.88   6 
 43 Canali, Jordyn             8 Canandaigua              54.73   9 
 44 Falcone, Sara             11 Batavia                  54.83   5 
 45 Eckdahl, Emily            11 LeRoy                    56.40   8 
 46 Doll, Hannah               9 Red Creek                56.75   9 
 47 Baylor, Brittney          12 Livonia                  59.41   9 
 48 Woodruff, Zoe             10 Honeoye Cent           1:01.02   8 
 49 Wadsworth, Trinity        11 South Seneca           1:01.03  10 
 50 Jensen, Makalya            9 Waterloo               1:02.10   8 
 51 Paul, Kaleigh              9 Waterloo               1:05.63  10 
 52 Lalone, Cordelia          12 Newark                 1:06.48   9 
 53 Hensen, Amelia            10 Newark                 1:07.09  10 
 54 Cervantes, Veronica       12 Newark                 1:07.14  10 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Watson, Vanessa           12 Spencerport            1:33.95   1 
  2 Flaitz, Emma              11 Hornell                1:50.69   1 
  3 Hessel, Brooke            12 Letchworth             1:50.76   1 
  4 Gruger, Elena             10 Fairport               1:51.49   1 
  5 McIntosh, Netasha         10 Hornell                1:52.13   1 
  6 Scibelli, Kate             9 Canandaigua            1:52.49   1 
  7 Kingston, Caitlin         12 Batavia                1:54.87   1 
  8 Szostak, Delaney           9 Marion                 1:55.13   2 
  9 Ventura, Noelia            9 Batavia                1:55.44   2 
 10 Harloff, Piper            10 Batavia                1:55.79   1 
 11 Johnson, McKenna           9 Oakfield/Elb           1:56.31   1 
 12 MacDowell, Emma           12 Marcus Whitm           1:59.18   2 
 13 Griffith, Sarah           12 East Rochest           1:59.94   2 
 14 Loria, Sadie              10 Batavia                2:01.22   2 
 15 Corey, Riley              12 Waterloo               2:01.50   2 
 16 Gillette, Audrey          10 Honeoye Cent           2:02.33   3 
 17 Robinson, Aubre           11 Hornell                2:02.54   3 
 18 Smith, Olivia             10 Honeoye Cent           2:02.85   2 
 19 McGloon, Nicole            8 Waterloo               2:04.13   3 
 20 Allchin, Abigail          10 Churchville-           2:04.46   3 
 21 Cronberger, McKenna       11 Waterloo               2:05.32   2 
 22 Kier, Summer              11 East Rochest           2:05.72   3 
 23 Caprio, CiCi              12 Notre Dame-B           2:06.09   3 
 24 Moore, Lauren             12 Honeoye Cent           2:06.92   3 
 25 Taggart, Madeline         11 Batavia                2:09.06   2 
 26 Schultz, Danielle         10 Honeoye Cent           2:09.91   4 
 27 Cansdale, Hailey          10 Hornell                2:11.10   3 
 28 Perkins, Alena            10 Churchville-           2:12.05   3 
 29 Goldthwait, Dainaira      10 Red Creek              2:13.18   3 
 30 Schultz, Taylor           12 Honeoye Cent           2:15.94   4 
 31 Scheele, Jasmine           8 Honeoye Cent           2:16.54   4 
 32 Johnson, Evelyse          10 East Rochest           2:16.80   4 
 33 Green, Emily              10 Honeoye Cent           2:17.88   4 
 34 Evans, Tyler              11 Red Creek              2:19.93   4 
 35 Clingerman, Nadya          8 Waterloo               2:20.24   4 
 36 Ward, Morgan              11 Honeoye Cent           2:20.64   4 
 37 Lalone, Cordelia          12 Newark                 2:44.91   4 
 38 Cervantes, Veronica       12 Newark                 2:46.53   4 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Corey, Riley              12 Waterloo               3:23.95   1 
  2 Fish, Elizabeth           10 Fairport               3:25.93   1 
  3 Konieczny, Sydney          8 Batavia                3:27.74   1 
  4 Nichols, Cali             12 Batavia                3:28.51   1 
  5 Higgins, Makaylah          8 Warsaw                 3:30.60   1 
  6 Quinones Santiago, Melan   8 Batavia                3:30.88   1 
  7 Griffith, Sarah           12 East Rochest           3:33.22   2 
  8 Caccamise, Emily          12 Batavia                3:34.78   1 
  9 Corwin, Rachel            11 Churchville-           3:36.40   1 
 10 MacDowell, Emma           12 Marcus Whitm           3:36.55   2 
 11 Davis, Samantha           10 Batavia                3:37.31   1 
 12 Kier, Summer              11 East Rochest           3:38.04   1 
 13 Harvey, Caitlin           10 Fairport               3:38.23   2 
 14 Cronberger, McKenna       11 Waterloo               3:42.74   2 
 15 Andolora, Makayla          9 Batavia                3:44.26   1 
 16 Bulkeley, Lily            10 Fairport               3:48.85   1 
 17 Brathen, Carmen           12 Red Creek              3:54.32   2 
 18 Goldthwait, Dainaira      10 Red Creek              3:56.37   2 
 19 Moore, Lauren             12 Honeoye Cent           3:57.01   2 
 20 Taggart, Madeline         11 Batavia                3:58.21   2 
 21 Ciociola, Maya            10 Batavia                4:13.39   2 
 22 Turner, Lissen             9 Waterloo               4:16.48   2 
 23 Evans, Tyler              11 Red Creek              4:22.24   2 
 24 Hanhisalo, Beata          12 Marion                 4:27.42   2 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Marcus, Zoe                8 Fairport               5:05.39   1 
  2 Cobos, Katie              12 Canandaigua            5:05.40   1 
  3 Suiter, Jessica           10 Fairport               5:05.82   1 
  4 Browne, Carter            10 Hornell                5:32.22   1 
  5 Nobes, Macky              10 Fairport               5:33.63   1 
  6 Gillette, Audrey          10 Honeoye Cent           5:34.03   1 
  7 Hall, McKenzie            11 Hornell                5:34.34   1 
  8 Lucyshyn, Zoe             11 Churchville-           5:38.74   2 
  9 Boyce, Jadyn               7 Batavia                5:38.97   1 
 10 Turner, Sennett           11 Waterloo               5:40.91   1 
 11 Russell, Morgan           10 East Rochest           5:47.36   1 
 12 Robinson, Aubre           11 Hornell                5:51.41   1 
 13 Scheele, Jasmine           8 Honeoye Cent           5:59.92   1 
 14 Mortensen, Payden          9 Honeoye Cent           6:00.59   1 
 15 McConkey, Keeley           8 Red Creek              6:10.22   2 
 16 Schmitz, Kaitlynn         10 Churchville-           6:11.06   2 
 17 Wronka, Zena              12 Livonia                6:16.90   2 
 18 Tompkins, Morgan           8 Red Creek              6:20.83   2 
 19 Cronberger, Brianna        8 Waterloo               6:21.11   2 
 20 Kiley, Olyvia             12 Newark                 6:23.69   2 
 21 House, Cadance             9 Waterloo               6:45.56   2 
 22 Clingerman, Nadya          8 Waterloo               6:46.83   2 
 23 Gravito, Elizabeth        10 Warsaw                 7:32.74   2 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Neill, Molly            11 Canandaigua           11:31.78  
  2 Arguien, McKenna           9 Churchville-          11:36.11  
  3 Canali, Jordyn             8 Canandaigua           11:56.57  
  4 Scibelli, Kate             9 Canandaigua           11:59.46  
  5 Cobos, Katie              12 Canandaigua           11:59.56  
  6 Browne, Carter            10 Hornell               12:24.19  
  7 Higgins, Makaylah          8 Warsaw                12:25.28  
  8 Battaglia, Alexandra      10 Spencerport           12:31.35  
  9 Page, Bryn                10 Waterloo              12:41.47  
 10 Mortensen, Payden          9 Honeoye Cent          13:16.17  
 11 DellaPenna, Sydney        11 Batavia               13:41.08  
 12 Matello, Skylar            8 Waterloo              14:25.57  
 13 Gravito, Elizabeth        10 Warsaw                16:21.90  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cone, McKenna             12 LeRoy                     9.22   1 
  2 DeLany, Alyssa            12 Hornell                   9.84   1 
  3 Cohen, Elizabeth          12 Batavia                  10.11   1 
  4 Brown, Arianna            11 Batavia                  10.16   1 
  5 Miller, Grace             11 Warsaw                   10.19   1 
  6 Konstantinou, Sophia      10 Williamson C             10.24   1 
  7 Rowe, Cameron             12 Fairport                 10.30   2 
  8 Mohnkern, Elizabeth       11 Livonia                  10.34   1 
  9 Hubbard, Julia            12 South Seneca             10.35   1 
 10 Essigmann, Autumn         12 Jasper-Troup             10.37   2 
 11 Bugenhagen, Ava            8 Canandaigua              10.82   2 
 12 Crawford, Kailyn          12 Newark                   10.83   2 
 13 Branche, Juliana          11 Batavia                  10.84   2 
 14 Denny, Carson             10 Red Creek                11.26   3 
 15 Muhammad, Sumayyah        12 Fairport                 11.27   3 
 16 Smith, Olivia             10 Honeoye Cent             11.56   3 
 17 Williams, Karoline        12 Marion                   11.73   3 
 18 Nash, Meaghan             12 Spencerport              12.09   3 
 19 Erny, Sarah               12 Warsaw                   12.27   2 
 20 Hussar, Olivia             9 Batavia                  12.29   3 
 21 Mercer, Hayley            10 Batavia                  12.41   2 
 22 Smith, Onalena            11 East High                12.46   3 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              1:52.98   1 
     1) Cross, Isabella 11              2) Dawley, Vanessa 12             
     3) Siriphanthong, Crystal 11       4) Whyte, Leilani 10              
  2 Fairport  'A'                                       1:56.03   1 
     1) Muhammad, Sumayyah 12           2) Keenan, Josie 11               
     3) Gruger, Elena 10                4) Hicks, Lillian 10              
  3 Spencerport  'A'                                    1:56.25   1 
     1) Carey, Carina 9                 2) Pisa, Gianna 10                
     3) Vidal, Marissa 11               4) Sugar, Emily 9                 
  4 Batavia  'A'                                        1:57.19   1 
     1) Jones, Jaliyah 9                2) Kingston, Caitlin 12           
     3) Vasciannie, Jadin 11            4) Brown, Arianna 11              
  5 Canandaigua  'A'                                    1:57.69   1 
     1) Scibelli, Kate 9                2) Bugenhagen, Ava 8              
     3) May, Amelia 10                  4) Hughes, Dinya 11               
  6 Warsaw  'A'                                         2:00.55   2 
     1) Wick, Carly 9                   2) Kuras, Julie 12                
     3) Langdon, Morgan 9               4) Miller, Grace 11               
  7 Marion  'A'                                         2:00.64   2 
     1) Szostak, Delaney 9              2) DeMarco, Jackie 10             
     3) Cordova, Sophie 11              4) Williams, Karoline 12          
  8 East Rochester  'A'                                 2:02.32   2 
  9 Waterloo  'A'                                       2:03.08   3 
 10 Newark  'A'                                         2:04.23   2 
     1) Robbins, Emma 10                2) Lockwood, Leah 10              
     3) Brownell, Maddy 10              4) Crawford, Kailyn 12            
 11 Red Creek  'A'                                      2:04.28   3 
     1) Tompkins, Morgan 8              2) Brezinski, Araya 11            
     3) Paul, Emily 12                  4) Brathen, Carmen 12             
 12 Spencerport  'B'                                    2:04.93   1 
     1) Sushko, Sophia 9                2) Tuach, Nyachap 9               
     3) Nash, Meaghan 12                4) Rodriguez, Olivia 10           
 13 Waterloo  'B'                                       2:13.99   3 
 14 LeRoy  'A'                                          2:19.10   2 
     1) Babcock, Evelyn 9               2) Kacur, Quinn 10                
     3) Braun, Isabella 10              4) Beaumont, Allie 11             
 15 Romulus  'A'                                        2:19.97   3 
     1) Lunduski, Eva 11                2) Jessop, Carolyn 12             
     3) Fuentes, Anita 12               4) Fletcher, Kendra 9             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spencerport  'A'                                    4:36.29  
     1) Pisa, Gianna 10                 2) Voelkl, Maya 10                
     3) Watson, Vanessa 12              4) Vidal, Marissa 11              
  2 Batavia  'A'                                        4:38.85  
     1) Harloff, Piper 10               2) Colby, Aurelia 9               
     3) Ventura, Noelia 9               4) Kingston, Caitlin 12           
  3 LeRoy  'A'                                          4:51.49  
     1) Condidorio, Bella 8             2) Kacur, Quinn 10                
     3) Babcock, Evelyn 9               4) Cassidy, Delcina 10            
  4 Hornell  'A'                                        4:52.82  
     1) Flaitz, Emma 11                 2) Hall, McKenzie 11              
     3) Cansdale, Hailey 10             4) Schlichting, Helora 11         
  5 East Rochester  'A'                                 5:17.26  
  6 LeRoy  'B'                                          5:28.05  
     1) Eckdahl, Emily 11               2) Stauffer, Carley 11            
     3) Sorensen, Elizabeth 11          4) Fussell, Kayla 11              
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hornell  'A'                                       11:16.92  
     1) Hall, McKenzie 11               2) Robinson, Aubre 11             
     3) McIntosh, Netasha 10            4) Browne, Carter 10              
  2 Churchville-Chili  'A'                             11:29.08  
     1) Corwin, Rachel 11               2) Perkins, Alena 10              
     3) Storie, Kayla 10                4) Lucyshyn, Zoe 11               
  3 Batavia  'A'                                       11:36.42  
     1) Boyce, Jadyn 7                  2) Konieczny, Sydney 8            
     3) Quinones Santiago, Melanie 8    4) Nichols, Cali 12               
  4 Waterloo  'A'                                      12:04.73  
  5 LeRoy  'A'                                         13:00.23  
     1) Totten, Ashley 8                2) Hutton, Taylor 9               
     3) Slivinski, Gabrielle 9          4) Feeley, Adele 11               
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Arianna            11 Batavia                4-08.00  
  1 Buck, Camryn              11 Batavia                4-08.00  
  3 Glozer, Addison           10 Spencerport            4-06.00  
  3 Mercer, Hayley            10 Batavia                4-06.00  
  3 Smith, Jalesa             12 Batavia                4-06.00  
  3 Reed, Chivonna            12 Fairport               4-06.00  
  7 Harman, Paige             10 Fairport               4-03.00  
  8 Konieczny, Gavin           9 Batavia                4-00.00  
  8 Tompkins, Morgan           8 Red Creek              4-00.00  
  8 Elliott, Carly            11 Canandaigua            4-00.00  
 11 Werner, Rachel            12 Warsaw                 3-09.00  
 11 Mayeu, Kayleigh            9 Batavia                3-09.00  
 11 Schultz, Danielle         10 Honeoye Cent           3-09.00  
 14 Jakobsgaard, Oline        12 Batavia                3-06.00  
 14 McConkey, Keeley           8 Red Creek              3-06.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cohen, Elizabeth          12 Batavia                8-06.00  
  2 Konieczny, Gavin           9 Batavia                8-00.00  
  3 Essigmann, Autumn         12 Jasper-Troup           7-06.00  
  3 Fussell, Kayla            11 LeRoy                  7-06.00  
  5 Williams, Karoline        12 Marion                 7-00.00  
  6 Harloff, Piper            10 Batavia                6-03.00  
  6 Eckdahl, Emily            11 LeRoy                  6-03.00  
  6 McIntosh, Netasha         10 Hornell                6-03.00  
  6 Ferguson, Emily           11 Waterloo               6-03.00  
  6 Konstantinou, Irini       12 Williamson C           6-03.00  
 11 Schultz, Taylor           12 Honeoye Cent           5-06.00  
 11 Caprio, CiCi              12 Notre Dame-B           5-06.00  
 11 Cansdale, Hailey          10 Hornell                5-06.00  
 11 Green, Emily              10 Honeoye Cent           5-06.00  
 -- Gillette, Audrey          10 Honeoye Cent                NH  
 -- Woodruff, Zoe             10 Honeoye Cent                NH  
 -- Harford, Allie            12 Marcus Whitm                NH  
 -- Ward, Morgan              11 Honeoye Cent                NH  
 -- Mortensen, Payden          9 Honeoye Cent                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cone, McKenna             12 LeRoy                 16-03.50  
  2 McCarthy, Tyia            12 Williamson C          15-07.00  
  3 DeLany, Alyssa            12 Hornell               15-00.00  
  4 Smith, Jalesa             12 Batavia               14-10.75  
  5 Hughes, Dinya             11 Canandaigua           14-09.00  
  6 Wirth, Caroline           11 Fairport              14-08.00  
  7 Crawford, Kailyn          12 Newark                14-06.50  
  8 Kuras, Julie              12 Warsaw                14-06.00  
  9 Adams, Sarah              11 Batavia               14-05.00  
 10 Reed, Chivonna            12 Fairport              14-03.50  
 10 Rice Porter, Chance        9 Waterloo              14-03.50  
 12 Cassidy, Delcina          10 LeRoy                 14-03.25  
 13 Miller, Grace             11 Warsaw                14-02.75  
 14 Buck, Camryn              11 Batavia               14-00.75  
 15 Maxwell, Kayla            10 Fairport              14-00.50  
 16 Phommachanh, Sina         11 Churchville-          13-10.50  
 17 Harman, Paige             10 Fairport              13-08.25  
 18 Bishop, Brooke            12 Williamson C          13-05.25  
 19 Yusuf, Asli               12 Churchville-          13-05.00  
 20 Quinones Santiago, Melan   8 Batavia               13-03.75  
 21 Godley, Olivia            10 Waterloo              13-03.00  
 22 Werner, Rachel            12 Warsaw                13-01.50  
 23 Erny, Sarah               12 Warsaw                12-11.00  
 23 Voelkl, Maya              10 Spencerport           12-11.00  
 25 Haws, Hannah              12 Williamson C          12-09.75  
 26 Wagner, Samantha          12 East Rochest          12-07.75  
 27 Muhammad, Sumayyah        12 Fairport              12-05.00  
 27 Denny, Carson             10 Red Creek             12-05.00  
 29 Cox, Sarah                 9 Warsaw                12-04.00  
 30 Chrysler, Lily            11 Marcus Whitm          12-03.00  
 31 Brownell, Maddy           10 Newark                12-00.00  
 32 Ferguson, Emily           11 Waterloo              11-07.50  
 33 Ross, Nia                 12 Batavia               11-06.50  
 34 Zona, Aryanna             11 South Seneca          11-01.25  
 35 Butler, Sage               9 Marion                10-11.00  
 36 Jensen, Makalya            9 Waterloo              10-01.00  
 37 Monger, Priyanka          10 Warsaw                 9-10.50  
 38 Gualtieri, Hannah         12 Notre Dame-B           9-08.75  
 39 Herman, Alexis             9 Warsaw                 8-07.00  
 40 Arnold, Marissa           12 South Seneca           8-01.00  
 -- Brezinski, Araya          11 Red Creek                 FOUL  
 -- Gray, Tai'Jinae            8 East Rochest              FOUL  
 -- McCarthy, Elizabeth       11 East Rochest              FOUL  
 -- DeMarco, Jackie           10 Marion                    FOUL  
 -- Singletary, Zachaiah      10 East Rochest              FOUL  
 -- Harford, Allie            12 Marcus Whitm              FOUL  
 -- Genovese, Ella            10 Spencerport               FOUL  
 -- Lopez, Marissa            10 East Rochest              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Tyia            12 Williamson C          35-00.00  
  2 Cone, McKenna             12 LeRoy                 34-07.00  
  3 DeLany, Alyssa            12 Hornell               33-02.00  
  4 Hubbard, Julia            12 South Seneca          32-10.50  
  5 Cohen, Elizabeth          12 Batavia               32-07.25  
  6 Wirth, Caroline           11 Fairport              32-04.50  
  7 Adams, Sarah              11 Batavia               31-09.50  
  8 Godley, Olivia            10 Waterloo              31-08.50  
  9 Keenan, Josie             11 Fairport              31-05.75  
 10 Hessel, Brooke            12 Letchworth            31-05.50  
 11 Cassidy, Delcina          10 LeRoy                 31-04.00  
 11 Kuras, Julie              12 Warsaw                31-04.00  
 13 Maxwell, Kayla            10 Fairport              30-06.00  
 14 Haws, Hannah              12 Williamson C          30-05.00  
 15 Glozer, Addison           10 Spencerport           29-11.75  
 16 Beckman, Sophie           10 Batavia               29-04.00  
 17 Denny, Carson             10 Red Creek             28-06.00  
 18 Voelkl, Maya              10 Spencerport           28-01.50  
 19 Ross, Nia                 12 Batavia               27-09.50  
 20 Rice Porter, Chance        9 Waterloo              27-08.00  
 21 Elliott, Carly            11 Canandaigua           27-05.00  
 22 Wick, Carly                9 Warsaw                26-09.50  
 23 Konieczny, Gavin           9 Batavia               26-02.50  
 24 Genovese, Ella            10 Spencerport           23-05.50  
 25 Mayeu, Kayleigh            9 Batavia               23-05.00  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Koonmen, Rachel           11 Fairport              35-11.00  
  2 Daniszewski, Rebekah      10 Batavia               30-10.75  
  3 Schermerhorn, Kayleigh    12 Newark                30-06.75  
  4 Werner, Rachel            12 Warsaw                30-00.00  
  5 Werner, Leia              11 Warsaw                29-00.25  
  6 Fazio, Jenna              11 Livonia               28-05.25  
  7 Torres, Melissa           11 Fairport              27-09.50  
  8 Cordero, Allie            12 Marion                27-03.50  
  9 Flint, Ally               11 LeRoy                 27-02.75  
 10 LeMay, Amber              12 Marcus Whitm          27-02.00  
 11 McKoy, Karrina            11 Waterloo              27-01.25  
 12 Howell, Gwynn             12 Red Creek             26-11.50  
 13 Carmichael, Katie         11 LeRoy                 26-11.25  
 14 Belmont, Abby             11 Fairport              26-10.00  
 15 Evans, Kathryn            12 Hornell               26-08.75  
 16 Herman, Madison           11 Canandaigua           26-03.50  
 17 Albert, Alexis            12 Monroe/SWW            25-10.25  
 18 Rowe, Cameron             12 Fairport              25-01.00  
 19 Marion, Sam               11 South Seneca          25-00.50  
 20 Bachicchio, Gemma         12 Notre Dame-B          24-09.50  
 21 Andersen, Maggie          11 Batavia               24-08.50  
 22 Von Rhedey, Alena         11 Canandaigua           24-04.50  
 23 Cordova, Sophie           11 Marion                24-02.50  
 24 Strobel, Skyler           12 Red Creek             23-08.25  
 25 Williams, Maria           11 Canandaigua           23-01.50  
 26 Brown, Tia                10 Newark                23-00.00  
 27 Payton, Madeline          11 Notre Dame-B          22-08.25  
 28 Nakayama, Hana            12 East High             22-05.50  
 29 DeGroff, Hailey            8 Warsaw                22-04.25  
 30 Kemnitzer, Genevieve      10 Hornell               22-03.25  
 31 Kingston, Elizabeth       10 Batavia               22-01.75  
 32 Smith, Onalena            11 East High             22-00.00  
 33 Cox, Sarah                 9 Warsaw                21-11.00  
 33 Antoine, Haylee            9 Marion                21-11.00  
 35 Szostak, Riley            11 Marion                21-10.00  
 36 Essigmann, Autumn         12 Jasper-Troup          21-06.50  
 37 Watts, Alyn               12 Marcus Whitm          21-03.50  
 38 Stone, Kayla               9 Batavia               21-02.50  
 39 Jones, Mercy              10 Marcus Whitm          20-09.00  
 39 Herman, Alexis             9 Warsaw                20-09.00  
 41 Ognibene, Alyssa          10 Batavia               20-02.50  
 42 Carr, Emily               12 Livonia               19-11.00  
 43 Lincoln, Amanda           11 Canandaigua           19-10.00  
 44 Aziz, Hadeer              12 East Rochest          19-09.00  
 45 Johnson, Aailyah          11 Newark                19-07.00  
 46 Morphy, Mya               10 Livonia               19-05.25  
 47 Vargas, Isabela            9 Marion                18-09.00  
 48 Wadsworth, Trinity        11 South Seneca          18-05.00  
 49 Allen, Savannah           12 Fairport              18-00.25  
 50 Fetzer, Alyvia             9 Warsaw                17-00.25  
 51 Bickel, Kaysen            12 Canandaigua           16-08.00  
 52 Fenton, Randi              9 Canandaigua           16-00.00  
 53 Hamman, Sydney             9 Canandaigua           15-03.50  
 
Girls Weight Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andersen, Maggie          11 Batavia               38-05.50  
  2 Werner, Leia              11 Warsaw                35-09.00  
  3 Strobel, Skyler           12 Red Creek             34-07.00  
  4 Koonmen, Rachel           11 Fairport              32-02.75  
  5 Herman, Madison           11 Canandaigua           31-09.75  
  6 Cordero, Allie            12 Marion                29-10.75  
  7 Smith, Jalesa             12 Batavia               29-03.25  
  8 Kemnitzer, Genevieve      10 Hornell               28-03.50  
  9 Schermerhorn, Kayleigh    12 Newark                27-03.50  
 10 Howell, Gwynn             12 Red Creek             26-00.00  
 11 Flint, Ally               11 LeRoy                 25-07.50  
 12 Lincoln, Amanda           11 Canandaigua           25-07.00  
 13 Kingston, Elizabeth       10 Batavia               24-06.50  
 13 McKoy, Karrina            11 Waterloo              24-06.50  
 15 Torres, Melissa           11 Fairport              24-00.50  
 16 Fazio, Jenna              11 Livonia               23-02.75  
 17 DeGroff, Hailey            8 Warsaw                23-02.50  
 18 Cox, Sarah                 9 Warsaw                21-09.75  
 19 LeMay, Amber              12 Marcus Whitm          21-09.25  
 20 Nakayama, Hana            12 East High             21-07.25  
 21 Evans, Kathryn            12 Hornell               21-05.75  
 22 Smith, Onalena            11 East High             21-03.25  
 23 Williams, Maria           11 Canandaigua           20-10.00  
 24 Buck, Camryn              11 Batavia               20-08.50  
 25 Von Rhedey, Alena         11 Canandaigua           20-05.75  
 26 Ognibene, Alyssa          10 Batavia               20-04.25  
 27 Carmichael, Katie         11 LeRoy                 19-08.50  
 28 Nichols, Cali             12 Batavia               19-06.75  
 29 Bachicchio, Gemma         12 Notre Dame-B          19-06.50  
 30 Albert, Alexis            12 Monroe/SWW            18-06.50  
 31 McCarthy, Tyia            12 Williamson C          17-08.50  
 32 Bickel, Kaysen            12 Canandaigua           15-02.75  
 33 Fenton, Randi              9 Canandaigua           13-10.25  
 -- Daniszewski, Rebekah      10 Batavia                   FOUL  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jessop, Carolyn           12 Romulus                7:53.41  
  2 Viggiani, Callie          10 Canandaigua            8:41.21  
  3 Caccamise, Emily          12 Batavia                8:41.94  
  4 May, Amelia               10 Canandaigua            9:19.68  
  5 Nahas, Amanda             11 Spencerport            9:21.16  
  6 Cruz, Kaitlyn             12 Spencerport            9:30.55  
  7 Andolora, Makayla          9 Batavia                9:47.40  
  8 Kingston, Elizabeth       10 Batavia                9:48.08  
  9 Stone, Kayla               9 Batavia                9:56.32  
 10 Ciociola, Maya            10 Batavia               10:05.06  
 11 Taggart, Madeline         11 Batavia               10:08.37  
 12 Loria, Sadie              10 Batavia               10:09.30  
 13 Andersen, Maggie          11 Batavia               10:27.97  
 14 Mayeu, Kayleigh            9 Batavia               10:28.06  
 15 Moore, Lauren             12 Honeoye Cent          10:36.50  
 16 Hamman, Sydney             9 Canandaigua           13:35.54  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tuach, Nyachap             9 Spencerport               8.32   1 
  2 Reed, Nimisha             11 Fairport                  8.57   1 
  3 Stauffer, Carley          11 LeRoy                     8.60   1 
  4 Tewksbury, Angela          9 Livonia                   8.78   1 
  5 Fargnoli, Amelia           9 Spencerport               8.85   1 
  6 Rodriguez, Olivia         10 Spencerport               8.86   1 
  7 Perdue, Sara               9 Livonia                   8.88   2 
  8 Havens, Taylor            10 Fairport                  8.94   2 
  9 Kohlman, Audrey           10 Churchville-              8.99   4 
 10 Fagan, Armani             10 East High                 9.03   2 
 11 Chiley, Amy                9 Spencerport               9.06   1 
 12 Simmons, Angelina          9 East High                 9.08   2 
 13 Brydges, Ella              9 LeRoy                     9.20   3 
 14 Feeley, Adele             11 LeRoy                     9.24   3 
 15 Ryan, Paige                9 Livonia                   9.25   2 
 16 Braun, Isabella           10 LeRoy                     9.40   2 
 17 Fletcher, Kendra           9 Romulus                   9.72   3 
 18 Daly, Katrina              9 Spencerport               9.73   3 
 19 Leslie, Ri'Yona           10 East High                 9.87   4 
 20 Marsland, Zoe              9 Livonia                  10.66   4 
 21 Kotmel, Lilya              9 Batavia                  10.70   3 
 22 Church, Kara              10 Romulus                  10.71   4 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carey, Carina              9 Spencerport              49.01   1 
  2 Vinci, Isabelle            9 Livonia                  49.70   1 
  3 Fargnoli, Amelia           9 Spencerport              50.78   1 
  4 Reed, Nimisha             11 Fairport                 51.29   1 
  5 Sushko, Sophia             9 Spencerport              52.08   2 
  6 Perdue, Sara               9 Livonia                  52.37   1 
  7 Tuach, Nyachap             9 Spencerport              52.49   1 
  8 Ramos, Dena               12 Fairport                 53.22   2 
  9 Tewksbury, Angela          9 Livonia                  53.64   3 
 10 Sorensen, Elizabeth       11 LeRoy                    54.71   2 
 11 Chiley, Amy                9 Spencerport              55.58   2 
 12 Ryan, Paige                9 Livonia                  55.65   2 
 13 Graham, Alexis             9 East High                55.69   2 
 14 Rodriguez, Olivia         10 Spencerport              56.67   3 
 15 Fletcher, Kendra           9 Romulus                  57.44   4 
 16 Beaumont, Allie           11 LeRoy                    58.25   3 
 17 Henry-Ohara, Mackenzie     9 Hornell                  58.27   3 
 18 Fernandez, Megan           9 Hornell                1:02.50   3 
 19 Marsland, Zoe              9 Livonia                1:03.50   4 
 20 Kotmel, Lilya              9 Batavia                1:04.61   4 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kacur, Quinn              10 LeRoy                  2:03.92  
  2 Peck, Naomi                9 Batavia                2:09.19  
  3 Adamson, Sabrina           9 Livonia                2:09.20  
  4 Johnston, Jillian          9 Livonia                2:23.66  
  5 Bastian, Kaelin            9 Livonia                2:30.69  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Totten, Ashley             8 LeRoy                  3:38.28  
  2 Cronin, Nicole            12 Fairport               3:53.24  
  3 Slivinski, Gabrielle       9 LeRoy                  3:53.90  
  4 Johnston, Jillian          9 Livonia                4:21.10  
  5 Bastian, Kaelin            9 Livonia                4:28.54  
  6 Gazali, Amina             12 East High              4:53.27  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miller, Julia             10 Fairport               5:58.08  
  2 Edwards, Megan            10 Fairport               6:01.84  
  3 Hutton, Taylor             9 LeRoy                  6:22.82  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vinci, Isabelle            9 Livonia                  10.61  
  2 Havens, Taylor            10 Fairport                 11.71  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 East High  'A'                                      2:17.52  
     1) Flores, Deyaneira 12            2) Graham, Alexis 9               
     3) Fagan, Armani 10                4) Simmons, Angelina 9            
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sushko, Sophia             9 Spencerport            4-08.00  
  2 Beckler, Hollie            9 LeRoy                  4-00.00  
  3 Wilson, Chloe              9 Spencerport            3-09.00  
  4 Beaumont, Allie           11 LeRoy                  3-06.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sorensen, Elizabeth       11 LeRoy                  5-06.00  
 -- Kacur, Quinn              10 LeRoy                       NH  
 -- Braun, Isabella           10 LeRoy                       NH  
 -- Slivinski, Gabrielle       9 LeRoy                       NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stauffer, Carley          11 LeRoy                 11-04.75  
  2 Wilson, Chloe              9 Spencerport           10-00.00  
  3 Daly, Katrina              9 Spencerport            8-10.50  
 -- Church, Kara              10 Romulus                   FOUL  
 -- Binko, Aleigha            10 Spencerport               FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Babcock, Evelyn            9 LeRoy                 24-11.00  
  2 Wilson, Chloe              9 Spencerport           23-06.00  
  3 Binko, Aleigha            10 Spencerport           21-03.00  
 -- Daly, Katrina              9 Spencerport               FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Russo, Lucianna           11 LeRoy                 24-04.00  
  2 Cacho, Maria              12 LeRoy                 23-06.00  
  3 Steffenilla, Kassidy      11 LeRoy                 21-11.00  
  4 Miller, Emma              11 LeRoy                 21-08.75  
  5 Grimmage, Jasmine         10 East High             21-00.75  
  6 Calhoun, Maria             9 LeRoy                 19-00.75  
  7 Brydges, Ella              9 LeRoy                 18-01.00  
  8 Ross, Sidney               9 Spencerport           15-10.00  
 
Girls Weight Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miller, Emma              11 LeRoy                 23-07.75  
  2 Cacho, Maria              12 LeRoy                 23-04.50  
  3 Russo, Lucianna           11 LeRoy                 19-06.75  
  4 Calhoun, Maria             9 LeRoy                 19-04.50  
  5 Grimmage, Jasmine         10 East High             19-03.75  
  6 Steffenilla, Kassidy      11 LeRoy                 18-00.25  
  7 Brydges, Ella              9 LeRoy                 13-03.50  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peck, Naomi                9 Batavia               10:27.95  
  2 Calhoun, Maria             9 LeRoy                 10:49.79  
  3 Kotmel, Lilya              9 Batavia               12:13.76  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Capron, Skye               8 Newark                    8.45   1 
  2 Scheele, Kendra            8 Honeoye Cent              8.99   1 
  3 Colon, Alexa               8 Honeoye Cent              9.30   1 
  4 Eddinger, Sierra           7 Marcus Whitm              9.33   2 
  5 Jordan, Angelina           8 Marcus Whitm              9.49   1 
  6 Hayes, Alyna               8 Marion                    9.51   2 
  7 Wood, Clara                8 Batavia                   9.62   2 
  8 Ward, Jessie               7 Honeoye Cent              9.64   2 
  9 Paul, Autumn               8 Honeoye Cent              9.65   2 
 10 Walters, Payton            7 Marion                    9.72   2 
 11 Kota, Brielle              7 LeRoy                     9.92   3 
 12 Mclaughlin, Amya           8 South Seneca             10.02   2 
 13 Sheehan, Lyric             7 LeRoy                    10.06   3 
 14 bedell, alexis             7 Newark                   10.08   3 
 15 Barrend, Makaya            8 Honeoye Cent             10.22   3 
 16 Zschoche, Leah             8 Hornell                  10.80   3 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Capron, Skye               8 Newark                   50.27   3 
  2 Flaitz, Elaina             8 Hornell                  50.68   1 
  3 Burnett, Lana              7 Marcus Whitm             51.07   1 
  4 Scheele, Kendra            8 Honeoye Cent             52.80   1 
  5 Moore, Abby                8 Batavia                  53.75   1 
  6 Dibble, Olivia             8 Honeoye Cent             55.07   2 
  7 Garcia, Tatyana            8 Newark                   56.27   5 
  8 Bleier, Sierra             7 East Rochest             56.84   1 
  9 Scott, Brooke              8 Batavia                  57.12   2 
 10 Havens, Cayleigh           7 Batavia                  57.60   1 
 11 Olsen, Jewel               8 Honeoye Cent             57.68   2 
 12 Wells, Lindsay             7 Newark                   58.56   3 
 13 Burnside, Audney           8 LeRoy                    58.79   2 
 14 Braun, Sophia              8 LeRoy                    59.36   2 
 15 Bedell, Alana              7 Newark                 1:00.18   4 
 16 bedell, alexis             7 Newark                 1:01.82   5 
 17 Powers, Reilly             7 LeRoy                  1:01.82   4 
 18 Lazarony, Tessa            7 Batavia                1:02.39   2 
 19 Smith, Serena              8 Honeoye Cent           1:04.77   3 
 20 Brey, Felicity             7 Newark                 1:05.10   5 
 21 Zschoche, Leah             8 Hornell                1:05.90   4 
 22 Sherman, Summer            8 Honeoye Cent           1:06.64   3 
 23 Bartholomew, Aryanna       8 Batavia                1:08.23   4 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Monagan, Tara              8 LeRoy                  2:12.65   1 
  2 Neale, Marissa             7 Batavia                2:14.18   1 
  3 Scheele, Mickala           8 Honeoye Cent           2:14.21   1 
  4 Bleier, Sierra             7 East Rochest           2:14.75   1 
  5 Clark, Cassidy             8 Honeoye Cent           2:14.96   1 
  6 Cansdale, Zoe              7 Hornell                2:16.53   1 
  7 Wells, Lindsay             7 Newark                 2:16.85   1 
  8 Dibble, Olivia             8 Honeoye Cent           2:17.50   2 
  9 Keys, Zoe                  8 LeRoy                  2:19.08   1 
 10 Bond, Taylor               7 Marcus Whitm           2:19.24   2 
 11 Evans, Charis              8 Red Creek              2:25.48   2 
 12 Taggart, Lucy              8 Batavia                2:28.80   2 
 13 Kelso, Kaelee              7 Batavia                2:30.14   2 
 14 Smith, Serena              8 Honeoye Cent           2:34.52   2 
 15 Brey, Felicity             7 Newark                 3:02.17   2 
 16 Bedell, Alana              7 Newark                 3:02.19   2 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scheele, Mickala           8 Honeoye Cent           3:59.68  
  2 Cansdale, Zoe              7 Hornell                4:11.11  
  3 Havens, Cayleigh           7 Batavia                4:11.53  
  4 Keys, Zoe                  8 LeRoy                  4:19.84  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Searing, Brianna           7 South Seneca           5:41.66  
  2 Taggart, Lucy              8 Batavia                6:52.84  
  3 Calpuzzi, Natalie          7 South Seneca           6:58.16  
  4 Oltramari, Sofia           8 Batavia                7:09.96  
  5 Bartholomew, Aryanna       8 Batavia                7:57.99  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Myers, Lizzetta            8 Red Creek                11.21   1 
  2 Colon, Alexa               8 Honeoye Cent             11.63   1 
  3 Evans, Charis              8 Red Creek                11.91   2 
  4 Howe, Macie                7 LeRoy                    11.95   2 
  5 Ward, Jessie               7 Honeoye Cent             12.08   1 
  6 Paul, Autumn               8 Honeoye Cent             13.09   2 
  7 Clark, Cassidy             8 Honeoye Cent             13.41   2 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Batavia  'B'                                        2:15.19  
     1) Scott, Brooke 8                 2) Reimer, Lauren 8               
     3) Oltramari, Sofia 8              4) Neale, Marissa 7               
  2 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 2:15.27  
  3 Honeoye Central  'B'                                2:16.41  
     1) Dibble, Olivia 8                2) Clark, Cassidy 8               
     3) Scheele, Kendra 8               4) Colon, Alexa 8                 
  4 LeRoy  'C'                                          2:18.89  
     1) Braun, Sophia 8                 2) Burnside, Audney 8             
     3) Monagan, Tara 8                 4) Cone, Lydia 8                  
  5 LeRoy  'B'                                          2:33.87  
     1) Powers, Reilly 7                2) Kota, Brielle 7                
     3) Howe, Macie 7                   4) Sheehan, Lyric 7               
 
Girls High Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Olsen, Jewel               8 Honeoye Cent           3-06.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Searing, Brianna           7 South Seneca          12-09.00  
  2 Reimer, Lauren             8 Batavia               12-07.75  
  3 Flaitz, Elaina             8 Hornell               10-10.50  
  4 Schmidt, Ruby              8 LeRoy                 10-09.00  
  5 Mclaughlin, Amya           8 South Seneca           9-02.50  
 -- Cone, Lydia                8 LeRoy                     FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moore, Abby                8 Batavia               24-10.00  
  2 Schmidt, Ruby              8 LeRoy                 23-01.50  
 -- Barrend, Makaya            8 Honeoye Cent               DNF  
 
Girls Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hayes, Alyna               8 Marion                20-08.00  
  2 Wood, Clara                8 Batavia               19-03.00  
  3 Lazarony, Tessa            7 Batavia               17-05.50  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sherman, Summer            8 Honeoye Cent          11:39.02  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Iburi-Bethel, Taiyo       12 Batavia                   6.84   1 
  2 Beamon, Khalize           10 Spencerport               6.89   1 
  3 McCray, Malik             12 East High                 6.92   1 
  4 Glass, Jarmel             10 Fairport                  6.99   1 
  5 Smith, Joel               11 Livonia                   7.02   1 
  6 Greene, Tajhmere          11 Newark                    7.03   1 
  7 Russell, Aiden            11 Canandaigua               7.06   1 
  8 Frey, Nick                10 Churchville-              7.08   2 
  9 MacFarlane, Will          11 Fairport                  7.11   2 
 10 Canarvis, Parker          12 Livonia                   7.13   2 
 11 Wilson, Kenneth           12 East High                 7.17   3 
 12 Sallome, Sam              12 Batavia                   7.17   2 
 13 Morrow, Erik              12 Fairport                  7.17   3 
 14 VanSlyke, Kyle            12 Letchworth                7.21   2 
 15 Colbert, Jamarion         12 East High                 7.22  13 
 16 Bordonaro, Chase          11 LeRoy                     7.23   3 
 17 Lacagnina, Tim            11 Fairport                  7.23   5 
 18 Conaway, Joey             11 Fairport                  7.25   3 
 19 Every, Brock              11 Batavia                   7.28   2 
 20 Ringleben, Tyler          12 Fairport                  7.30   2 
 21 Freedman, Cameron         12 Fairport                  7.32   4 
 22 Viggiani, Luke            10 Canandaigua               7.33   3 
 23 Ciranni, Jack             10 Canandaigua               7.34   3 
 24 Belaskas, Nicholas        12 Fairport                  7.34   4 
 25 Madison, Jer'reim         11 East High                 7.35   3 
 26 Lora, Arielis             11 Spencerport               7.35   4 
 27 Wurster, Kurtis           11 Marion                    7.36   4 
 28 Thomas, Grant             12 Canandaigua               7.37   3 
 29 Ryan, Tommy               12 Livonia                   7.38   4 
 30 Townsend, Aidan           12 Churchville-              7.38   5 
 31 Grant, Jaxon               9 Canandaigua               7.39   5 
 32 Lambert, Kade             11 LeRoy                     7.41   4 
 32 Tomaszewski, Max          10 Batavia                   7.41   6 
 34 Rodriguez, Joel           11 Monroe/SWW                7.42   4 
 35 Geffers, Matt             12 Arkport/Cana              7.43   4 
 36 Liang, Leo                11 Batavia                   7.46   6 
 37 Anderson, Zack            11 Batavia                   7.48   5 
 38 Vivlamore, Aaron          12 Red Creek                 7.48   6 
 39 Wong, Andrew              11 Canandaigua               7.49   5 
 40 McArthur, Samuel          12 Churchville-              7.53   6 
 41 Buechel, Ryan             12 East Rochest              7.55   2 
 42 Hoston, Erike             12 Churchville-              7.57   5 
 43 Colucci, Joseph           11 Canandaigua               7.59   6 
 44 Phaphanthong, Keopasith   12 Churchville-              7.60   8 
 45 Lonneville, Jonathan      10 Marion                    7.61  13 
 46 Cummings, Evan             9 Batavia                   7.61   6 
 46 Best, Bryan               12 Marcus Whitm              7.61   7 
 48 DiRose, Luca              11 Churchville-              7.62   7 
 49 Barber, Jaydon            11 Batavia                   7.65   7 
 50 Robinson, Kaiel           10 LeRoy                     7.66   7 
 51 Lohnes, Memphis           12 Marcus Whitm              7.67   6 
 52 White, Devon              10 Newark                    7.68   8 
 53 Cody, Grant               10 Churchville-              7.70   8 
 54 Groom, Trevor             12 Waterloo                  7.72   7 
 55 McNeil, Brandon           10 Newark                    7.73   6 
 56 Gross, Devin              11 East Rochest              7.74   8 
 57 Stenglein, Derian         11 East Rochest              7.76   9 
 58 Battle, Clay              10 Honeoye Cent              7.76   9 
 59 Connor, Seth              12 Waterloo                  7.78   9 
 60 Fischer, Jonathon         10 Waterloo                  7.80  10 
 61 Hayes, Ricky              10 Marion                    7.81  13 
 62 Thompson, Ethan           12 Red Creek                 7.84  10 
 63 LaRock, Shawn             12 Marion                    7.85  10 
 64 Fisher, Emmanuel           8 LeRoy                     7.88   8 
 65 Demott, Zachary           10 Red Creek                 7.89  10 
 66 Santiago, Jayden          10 Marcus Whitm              7.89  12 
 67 Schneider, Quinlan        12 Spencerport               7.92   9 
 68 Button, Dylan             12 Marion                    7.93   9 
 69 Kays, Kaden               10 Marcus Whitm              7.97  12 
 70 Marrapese, Jarrett        12 Honeoye Cent              8.01   9 
 71 Beach, Matthew            11 Batavia                   8.07  11 
 72 Brown, AJ                 11 Newark                    8.11  10 
 73 DiLuigi, Mario            11 Spencerport               8.13  10 
 74 Winum, Riley               9 Marcus Whitm              8.14   9 
 75 Raschiatore, Antonio       9 East Rochest              8.14  10 
 76 Harmon, Devin              9 Batavia                   8.26  11 
 77 Frost, Ryan               10 South Seneca              8.27  11 
 78 Richardson, Steven        10 Honeoye Cent              8.50  11 
 79 Kondes, Steve             11 Fairport                  8.65  13 
 80 Flanagan, Alex            12 Livonia                   8.73  12 
 81 Osbourne, Demar           11 Fairport                  8.89  11 
 82 Thatcher, AT              12 Batavia                   8.93  12 
 83 Krautwurst, John          12 East Rochest              8.98  12 
 84 DeRue, Devon              10 Canandaigua               9.38  12 
 85 DeRitis, Zach             10 Honeoye Cent             10.37  13 
 86 Falkowski, Joe            12 Honeoye Cent             10.93  13 
 -- Nesmith, Jarron           12 Churchville-                FS   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nesmith, Jarron           12 Churchville-             37.23   1 
  2 Buechel, Ryan             12 East Rochest             37.91   1 
  3 Green, Jonethyn           12 Churchville-             38.56   3 
  4 Walker, Jeff              11 Marion                   38.67   1 
  5 Townsend, Aidan           12 Churchville-             38.74   1 
  6 Bordonaro, Chase          11 LeRoy                    39.06   2 
  7 Every, Brock              11 Batavia                  39.17   2 
  8 Glass, Jarmel             10 Fairport                 39.39  13 
  9 Smith, Joel               11 Livonia                  39.60   1 
 10 Madison, Jer'reim         11 East High                39.69   2 
 11 Sallome, Sam              12 Batavia                  39.72   4 
 12 Lacagnina, Tim            11 Fairport                 39.78   7 
 13 Viggiani, Luke            10 Canandaigua              39.83   4 
 14 Monagan, Parker           12 Spencerport              40.62   3 
 15 Tomaszewski, Max          10 Batavia                  40.63   5 
 16 Lonneville, Jonathan      10 Marion                   40.73   5 
 17 Freedman, Cameron         12 Fairport                 40.85   5 
 18 Lohnes, Memphis           12 Marcus Whitm             41.01  12 
 19 Conaway, Joey             11 Fairport                 41.09   6 
 20 Adams, Matt               12 Batavia                  41.11   4 
 21 Russell, Aiden            11 Canandaigua              41.19   3 
 22 Rodriguez, Joel           11 Monroe/SWW               41.24  12 
 23 Daniel, Alex              12 Warsaw                   41.41   2 
 24 Liang, Leo                11 Batavia                  41.51   3 
 25 Hill, Michael             11 East High                41.62  13 
 26 Hoston, Erike             12 Churchville-             42.06   6 
 27 Browne, David             12 Hornell                  42.09   4 
 28 Belaskas, Nicholas        12 Fairport                 42.20   5 
 29 DiRose, Luca              11 Churchville-             42.31   4 
 30 Blake, Christopher        12 Red Creek                42.39   4 
 31 Piacente, Mike            12 Honeoye Cent             42.57   2 
 32 LaRock, Shawn             12 Marion                   43.14   7 
 33 Lin, Andrew               11 Batavia                  43.31   9 
 34 Dunn, Colin                9 Batavia                  43.55   3 
 35 Phaphanthong, Keopasith   12 Churchville-             43.65   6 
 36 Hayes, Ricky              10 Marion                   43.73   6 
 37 Colucci, Joseph           11 Canandaigua              43.99   7 
 38 Cummings, Evan             9 Batavia                  44.04   6 
 39 Sheperd, Jayden           10 Newark                   44.67  13 
 40 Malueg, Ethan              9 Red Creek                44.98   8 
 41 Beach, Matthew            11 Batavia                  45.09   8 
 42 McArthur, Samuel          12 Churchville-             45.50   8 
 43 DeYoung, Ben              10 Marion                   45.54   9 
 44 Miller, Evan               8 Honeoye Cent             45.75   9 
 45 Demott, Zachary           10 Red Creek                46.13  10 
 46 Doan, David               12 Notre Dame-B             46.42  11 
 47 Barber, Jaydon            11 Batavia                  46.49   9 
 48 Harmon, Devin              9 Batavia                  46.81  10 
 49 Smith, Jake               10 Livonia                  47.18   9 
 50 George-Cady, Caleb         9 Newark                   47.25   8 
 51 Alger, Hunter             11 Waterloo                 47.74   9 
 52 Fischer, Jonathon         10 Waterloo                 47.92  10 
 53 Hansen, Timothy            9 Marcus Whitm             48.14  10 
 54 Jorolemon, Jared          12 Canandaigua              49.26  11 
 55 DiLuigi, Mario            11 Spencerport              49.59  11 
 56 Lagenor, Garett           10 Newark                   51.24  11 
 57 Brown, AJ                 11 Newark                   53.32  12 
 58 Tam, Cameron              11 Waterloo               1:00.78  11 
 59 DeRitis, Zach             10 Honeoye Cent           1:03.02  12 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kostarellis, Peter        12 Churchville-           1:28.59   1 
  2 Fujita, Ray               12 Fairport               1:28.99   1 
  3 Kozody, Mason             12 Fairport               1:29.19   1 
  4 Jantzi, Zakariah          12 Batavia                1:32.54   1 
  5 Walker, Jeff              11 Marion                 1:33.28   1 
  6 Carrick, Austin           11 Notre Dame-B           1:33.51   2 
  7 Harrington, Aidan         11 LeRoy                  1:33.66   1 
  8 Schulte, Eron             12 Livonia                1:34.69   3 
  9 Anderson, Zack            11 Batavia                1:34.72   2 
 10 Green, Jonethyn           12 Churchville-           1:34.80   1 
 11 Schmeelk, Trayton         12 Williamson C           1:34.91   3 
 12 Williams, Sean            11 Fairport               1:34.93   2 
 13 Salzman, Jack             10 Fairport               1:34.95   2 
 14 Bruggman, John            12 Batavia                1:35.18   1 
 15 Lutzer, Harrison           9 Fairport               1:35.21   2 
 16 Havens, Garrick           11 Batavia                1:36.06   3 
 17 Thomas, Jacob             12 Honeoye Cent           1:36.38   1 
 18 Kelly, Jack                9 Fairport               1:36.53   2 
 19 Szostak, Braeden          12 Marion                 1:36.79   2 
 20 Graham, Colin             12 Oakfield/Elb           1:36.86   2 
 21 Brink, Joshua             11 Churchville-           1:38.87   1 
 22 Cody, Grant               10 Churchville-           1:39.77   3 
 23 Hosbach, Matt             10 Marion                 1:39.94   3 
 24 Battle, Clay              10 Honeoye Cent           1:39.96   2 
 25 Torcello, Jacob           11 Batavia                1:41.32   3 
 26 Irish, Mitchel            11 Red Creek              1:42.39   2 
 27 Wheeler, Ron              11 South Seneca           1:42.47   3 
 28 Epps, Jonah               10 Batavia                1:42.74   2 
 29 Barber, Noah               8 Waterloo               1:42.82   3 
 30 Marrapese, Jarrett        12 Honeoye Cent           1:43.52   3 
 31 Klink, Jarrett            10 Honeoye Cent           1:44.54   4 
 32 Martin, Colton            11 Batavia                1:44.85   3 
 33 Merkley, Zack             10 Waterloo               1:46.64   5 
 34 Zimmerman, JT             10 Marcus Whitm           1:48.11   4 
 35 Browne, David             12 Hornell                1:48.42   3 
 36 Verdehem, Erik            11 Waterloo               1:49.53   4 
 37 Thompson, Ben             10 Marcus Whitm           1:49.88   5 
 38 Santiago, Jayden          10 Marcus Whitm           1:50.49   4 
 39 LaFrance, Trent           11 Red Creek              1:51.69   4 
 40 Doan, David               12 Notre Dame-B           1:52.73   5 
 41 Olsen, Quinn              10 Honeoye Cent           1:52.99   4 
 42 Miller, Evan               8 Honeoye Cent           1:53.10   5 
 43 Sherman, Charlie           8 Honeoye Cent           1:53.76   5 
 44 George-Cady, Caleb         9 Newark                 1:56.38   4 
 45 Lanse, Aiden               9 Newark                 1:58.55   4 
 46 Samolis, Spencer          11 Honeoye Cent           1:58.57   4 
 47 Lagenor, Garett           10 Newark                 2:01.57   5 
 48 Richardson, Steven        10 Honeoye Cent           2:02.43   5 
 49 Vanderwark, Taylor        10 Honeoye Cent           2:02.45   5 
 50 Green, Ryan                9 Honeoye Cent           2:02.90   5 
 51 DiGiovanni, Jacob         10 Waterloo               2:05.86   5 
 52 Meidenbauer, David         9 Warsaw                 2:13.74   5 
 53 Thatcher, AT              12 Batavia                2:23.40   5 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chambers, Cameron         12 East Rochest           2:43.55   2 
  2 Schumann, Ryan            11 Spencerport            2:47.51   1 
  3 Havens, Garrick           11 Batavia                2:48.11   1 
  4 Rosales, Mario            11 Batavia                2:48.14   1 
  5 Hall, Zach                10 Oakfield/Elb           2:50.11   1 
  6 Briggs, Jarr              11 Spencerport            2:51.06   1 
  7 Schulte, Eron             12 Livonia                2:51.93   1 
  8 Szostak, Braeden          12 Marion                 2:53.20   1 
  9 Carrick, Austin           11 Notre Dame-B           2:54.59   1 
 10 Markle, Nick              11 Fairport               2:56.55   2 
 11 Reusch, Brandon           11 Churchville-           2:56.91   1 
 12 Graham, Colin             12 Oakfield/Elb           2:57.37   2 
 13 Gaus, Wyatt               11 Batavia                2:57.67   2 
 14 Montoya, Jake             12 LeRoy                  2:57.78   2 
 15 Hallett, James            11 Honeoye Cent           2:58.14   2 
 16 Lyons, Alex               12 Marcus Whitm           2:58.50   2 
 17 Pocock, Ethan             12 LeRoy                  3:01.01   1 
 18 Wheeler, Ron              11 South Seneca           3:06.22   2 
 19 Dorow, Wesley             12 East Rochest           3:06.36   2 
 20 Barber, Noah               8 Waterloo               3:10.74   3 
 21 Martin, Colton            11 Batavia                3:11.20   3 
 22 Perkins, Grant            12 Churchville-           3:12.64   2 
 23 Smith, William            10 Red Creek              3:21.27   3 
 24 Walsh, Eric               12 Hornell                3:23.12   2 
 25 LaFrance, Trent           11 Red Creek              3:23.87   3 
 26 Hansen, Timothy            9 Marcus Whitm           3:23.99   3 
 27 Southwick, David           8 Red Creek              3:25.95   3 
 28 Walters, Ryan             11 Marion                 3:27.07   3 
 29 Miller, Evan               8 Honeoye Cent           3:28.68   2 
 30 Green, Ryan                9 Honeoye Cent           3:31.23   3 
 31 Pinney, Joshua            10 Batavia                3:35.79   3 
 32 Samolis, Spencer          11 Honeoye Cent           3:37.32   3 
 33 Osterling, Peyton         10 Churchville-           3:41.64   3 
 34 Meidenbauer, David         9 Warsaw                 3:44.80   3 
 35 Tam, Cameron              11 Waterloo               4:16.41   3 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Henretta, Sean            12 Fairport               4:41.92   1 
  2 Abell, Matt               12 Fairport               4:44.86   1 
  3 Bathgate, Gavin           12 East Rochest           4:45.26   1 
  4 Jantzi, Zakariah          12 Batavia                4:50.15   1 
  5 Ruder, Kaelen             10 Fairport               4:51.39   1 
  6 Brewington, Mack          10 Marion                 4:51.81   1 
  7 Micillo, Nathan           10 Churchville-           4:51.95   1 
  8 Capuano, Mike             11 Spencerport            4:53.41   1 
  9 Adamescu, Thomas          12 Canandaigua            4:54.29   1 
 10 Caplan, Ben               12 Fairport               5:01.09   1 
 11 Vivlamore, Aaron          12 Red Creek              5:01.92   1 
 12 Zaharkin, Zach            12 Spencerport            5:03.12   1 
 13 Battle, Clay              10 Honeoye Cent           5:04.65   2 
 14 Le, Jayson                11 Fairport               5:05.76   2 
 15 Kuszlyk, Kristopher       12 Batavia                5:06.64   1 
 16 Deming, Andrew            11 Red Creek              5:07.50   1 
 17 Sherman, Forrist           9 Honeoye Cent           5:08.07   2 
 18 Leckinger, Tye            11 Spencerport            5:11.69   2 
 19 Leckinger, Chase          11 Spencerport            5:14.08   2 
 20 Schwab, Ben                9 Fairport               5:14.86   2 
 21 Verdehem, Erik            11 Waterloo               5:15.64   2 
 22 O'Connor, Aidan           11 Fairport               5:15.97   2 
 23 Lyon, Sam                 10 Churchville-           5:19.92   1 
 24 Epps, Jonah               10 Batavia                5:22.04   2 
 25 Irish, Mitchel            11 Red Creek              5:25.98   3 
 26 Olsen, Quinn              10 Honeoye Cent           5:26.27   2 
 27 Lonneville, Jason         10 Marion                 5:26.41   2 
 28 Felix, Mitchel             9 Warsaw                 5:27.70   2 
 29 Zalewski, Lukas           10 East Rochest           5:30.21   3 
 30 Vanderwark, Taylor        10 Honeoye Cent           5:33.70   2 
 31 Blake, Christopher        12 Red Creek              5:33.93   1 
 32 Sherman, Charlie           8 Honeoye Cent           5:35.19   2 
 33 Hopkins, Elijah           11 Livonia                5:37.27   2 
 34 Thompson, Ben             10 Marcus Whitm           5:39.95   3 
 35 Zimmerman, JT             10 Marcus Whitm           5:40.82   2 
 36 Hayes, Ricky              10 Marion                 5:46.99   3 
 37 Belles, Matthew            9 Canandaigua            5:49.18   3 
 38 Barreiro, Marcos          12 Livonia                5:49.65   2 
 39 Ruhland, Ian              10 Churchville-           5:49.91   3 
 40 Southwick, David           8 Red Creek              5:51.09   3 
 41 DiGiovanni, Jacob         10 Waterloo               5:51.65   3 
 42 Lipari, Michael           10 Churchville-           5:51.67   3 
 43 Lanse, Aiden               9 Newark                 6:01.99   3 
 44 Smith, William            10 Red Creek              6:04.08   3 
 45 Kuszlyk, Kameron          10 Batavia                6:06.22   3 
 46 Taylor, Silas              8 Canandaigua            6:06.30   3 
 47 Samolis, Spencer          11 Honeoye Cent           6:06.32   3 
 48 Keys, Jackson             10 Canandaigua            6:24.74   3 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 DeRomanis, Kyle           12 Churchville-          10:05.84  
  2 Bathgate, Gavin           12 East Rochest          10:28.85  
  3 Hall, Zach                10 Oakfield/Elb          10:32.61  
  4 Farrell, John              9 Fairport              10:46.68  
  5 Hallett, James            11 Honeoye Cent          10:49.57  
  6 Ackles, Jonathan          12 Fairport              10:55.48  
  7 Brewington, Mack          10 Marion                11:05.14  
  8 Amadori, Aiden            12 Fairport              11:05.31  
  9 Felix, Mitchel             9 Warsaw                11:05.69  
 10 Ferri, Nick               10 Fairport              11:10.00  
 11 Rosales, Mario            11 Batavia               11:11.33  
 12 Helsdon, Troy             10 Batavia               11:11.51  
 13 Page, Nick                12 Waterloo              11:21.81  
 14 Thomas, Jacob             12 Honeoye Cent          11:32.62  
 15 Sherman, Forrist           9 Honeoye Cent          11:33.31  
 16 Kuszlyk, Kristopher       12 Batavia               11:35.14  
 17 Deming, Andrew            11 Red Creek             11:54.87  
 18 McInroy, Bryce             9 Newark                11:58.04  
 19 Zimmerman, JT             10 Marcus Whitm          12:08.28  
 20 Canute-Wade, Kyle         11 Red Creek             12:33.16  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Belmont, Joe              12 Williamson C              8.49   1 
  2 Erickson, Gabe            11 Canandaigua               8.53   1 
  3 Lambert, Kade             11 LeRoy                     8.84   1 
  4 Konieczny, Daemon         11 Batavia                   8.96   1 
  5 Niles, AJ                 12 Williamson C              9.01   1 
  6 Gilligan, Collin          12 Newark                    9.21   1 
  7 To, Jacob                 10 Spencerport               9.26   2 
  8 Geffers, Matt             12 Arkport/Cana              9.30   1 
  9 Dowd-Devay, Ayden         11 Batavia                   9.61   2 
 10 Schmidt, Matthais         10 Fairport                  9.72   2 
 11 McVey, Connor             11 Williamson C              9.75   2 
 12 DeYoung, Ben              10 Marion                    9.90   2 
 13 Sirois, Miles             10 East Rochest             10.09   2 
 14 Hurlburt, Isaac           12 Newark                   10.13   3 
 15 Chambers, Nathan          11 East Rochest             10.23   2 
 16 Olsen, Quinn              10 Honeoye Cent             10.60   3 
 17 Thompson, Ethan           12 Red Creek                10.82   3 
 18 Cole, Trevor              12 Livonia                  10.91   2 
 19 Polowchak, Jake           12 Fairport                 11.18   3 
 20 McHenry, Gabriel          12 Canandaigua              11.36   3 
 21 Vanderwark, Taylor        10 Honeoye Cent             11.44   3 
 -- Ringleben, Tyler          12 Fairport                    DQ   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fairport  'A'                                       1:36.45   1 
     1) MacFarlane, Will 11             2) Jenks, Aaron 12                
     3) Harman, Ryan 12                 4) Glass, Jarmel 10               
  2 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              1:36.82   1 
     1) Townsend, Aidan 12              2) Green, Jonethyn 12             
     3) Nesmith, Jarron 12              4) Frey, Nick 10                  
  3 Batavia  'A'                                        1:37.66   1 
     1) Iburi-Bethel, Taiyo 12          2) Sallome, Sam 12                
     3) Every, Brock 11                 4) Geffell, Joey 11               
  4 East High  'B'                                      1:40.02   3 
     1) Madison, Jer'reim 11            2) Wilson, Kenneth 12             
     3) McCray, Malik 12                4) Colbert, Jamarion 12           
  5 Fairport  'B'                                       1:41.24   1 
     1) Conaway, Joey 11                2) Freedman, Cameron 12           
     3) Ringleben, Tyler 12             4) Belaskas, Nicholas 12          
  6 Canandaigua  'A'                                    1:43.27   1 
     1) Thomas, Grant 12                2) Russell, Aiden 11              
     3) Wong, Andrew 11                 4) Ciranni, Jack 10               
  7 Newark  'A'                                         1:47.50   2 
     1) McNeil, Brandon 10              2) Sheperd, Jayden 10             
     3) Greene, Tajhmere 11             4) Gilligan, Collin 12            
  8 LeRoy  'A'                                          1:47.53   2 
     1) Lambert, Kade 11                2) Blake, James 9                 
     3) Robinson, Kaiel 10              4) Fisher, Emmanuel 8             
  9 Churchville-Chili  'B'                              1:47.64   3 
     1) Hoston, Erike 12                2) DiRose, Luca 11                
     3) Phaphanthong, Keopasith 12      4) McArthur, Samuel 12            
 10 Waterloo  'A'                                       1:48.37   2 
 11 Marion  'A'                                         1:48.86   2 
     1) LaRock, Shawn 12                2) Hosbach, Matt 10               
     3) Button, Dylan 12                4) Lonneville, Jonathan 10        
 12 Notre Dame-Batavia  'A'                             1:49.38   1 
 13 Hornell  'A'                                        1:51.96   2 
     1) Acor, Logan 9                   2) Browne, David 12               
     3) Walsh, Eric 12                  4) Hendrickson, Liam 11           
 14 Red Creek  'A'                                      1:54.62   3 
     1) Demott, Zachary 10              2) Short, Gavin 9                 
     3) Thompson, Ethan 12              4) Freer, Allen 11                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fairport  'A'                                       3:45.34  
     1) Henretta, Sean 12               2) Kozody, Mason 12               
     3) Abell, Matt 12                  4) Fujita, Ray 12                 
  2 Spencerport  'A'                                    3:49.99  
     1) Beamon, Khalize 10              2) Briggs, Jarr 11                
     3) Monagan, Parker 12              4) Schumann, Ryan 11              
  3 Batavia  'A'                                        3:52.35  
     1) Anderson, Zack 11               2) Adams, Matt 12                 
     3) Jantzi, Zakariah 12             4) Martin, Colton 11              
  4 Fairport  'B'                                       4:04.68  
     1) Lutzer, Harrison 9              2) Kelly, Jack 9                  
     3) Farrell, John 9                 4) Salzman, Jack 10               
  5 East Rochester  'A'                                 4:05.71  
  6 Batavia  'B'                                        4:15.52  
     1) Dunn, Colin 9                   2) Dowd-Devay, Ayden 11           
     3) Kuszlyk, Kristopher 12          4) Helsdon, Troy 10               
  7 LeRoy  'A'                                          4:38.23  
     1) Harrington, Aidan 11            2) Fisher, Emmanuel 8             
     3) Gualtieri, Chris 11             4) Biggins, Austin 9              
  8 LeRoy  'C'                                          4:42.35  
     1) McKenzie, Maxin 12              2) Morse, Bailey 10               
     3) Grayson, Dray 9                 4) Sullivan, Cole 10              
  9 LeRoy  'B'                                          4:47.94  
     1) Blake, James 9                  2) Robinson, Aidan 11             
     3) Hobart, Keaton 10               4) Flansburg, Zach 9              
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Batavia  'A'                                        9:05.66  
     1) Rosales, Mario 11               2) Havens, Garrick 11             
     3) Bruggman, John 12               4) Epps, Jonah 10                 
  2 Fairport  'A'                                       9:29.12  
     1) Caplan, Ben 12                  2) Amadori, Aiden 12              
     3) Schwab, Ben 9                   4) Markle, Nick 11                
  3 Red Creek  'A'                                      9:33.31  
     1) Deming, Andrew 11               2) Irish, Mitchel 11              
     3) Vivlamore, Aaron 12             4) Canute-Wade, Kyle 11           
  4 Spencerport  'A'                                    9:41.96  
     1) Zaharkin, Zach 12               2) Capuano, Mike 11               
     3) Leckinger, Chase 11             4) Leckinger, Tye 11              
  5 Canandaigua  'A'                                    9:43.23  
     1) Thomas, Grant 12                2) Adamescu, Thomas 12            
     3) Grant, Jaxon 9                  4) Belles, Matthew 9              
  6 LeRoy  'A'                                          9:55.10  
     1) Pocock, Ethan 12                2) Montoya, Jake 12               
     3) Schwab, Erik 9                  4) Gephart, Alex 11               
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colbert, Jamarion         12 East High              6-02.00  
  2 Yusko, Mason              10 Fairport               6-00.00  
  3 Belmont, Joe              12 Williamson C           5-08.00  
  3 Beamon, Khalize           10 Spencerport            5-08.00  
  3 Konieczny, Daemon         11 Batavia                5-08.00  
  3 Erickson, Gabe            11 Canandaigua            5-08.00  
  7 Shuryn, Trevor            11 Fairport               5-06.00  
  8 McKenzie, Maxin           12 LeRoy                  5-03.00  
  8 Leary, Nick               12 Spencerport            5-03.00  
  8 Gilligan, Collin          12 Newark                 5-03.00  
 11 Dowd-Devay, Ayden         11 Batavia                5-00.00  
 11 Smith, Zhyaire            11 Churchville-           5-00.00  
 11 Martone, Jonny            10 Spencerport            5-00.00  
 11 Gaus, Wyatt               11 Batavia                5-00.00  
 11 Schmidt, Matthais         10 Fairport               5-00.00  
 11 Hendrickson, Liam         11 Hornell                5-00.00  
 17 Klink, Jarrett            10 Honeoye Cent           4-09.00  
 17 Wilcox, Caleb              9 East Rochest           4-09.00  
 17 Geffers, Matt             12 Arkport/Cana           4-09.00  
 17 Walsh, Eric               12 Hornell                4-09.00  
 17 Johnston, Kyle            12 Canandaigua            4-09.00  
 22 Canute-Wade, Kyle         11 Red Creek              4-06.00  
 22 Hurlburt, Isaac           12 Newark                 4-06.00  
 22 Raschiatore, Antonio       9 East Rochest           4-06.00  
 -- DeRue, Devon              10 Canandaigua                 NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harman, Ryan              12 Fairport              12-00.00  
  2 Konieczny, Daemon         11 Batavia               10-06.00  
  2 Pocock, Ethan             12 LeRoy                 10-06.00  
  2 Adams, Matt               12 Batavia               10-06.00  
  5 Lin, Andrew               11 Batavia                9-03.00  
  5 Torcello, Jacob           11 Batavia                9-03.00  
  7 Schmeelk, Trayton         12 Williamson C           8-06.00  
  7 Nothnagle, Cody           11 Spencerport            8-06.00  
  7 Gualtieri, Chris          11 LeRoy                  8-06.00  
 10 Klotzbach, Tim            12 Notre Dame-B           7-09.00  
 10 McHenry, Gabriel          12 Canandaigua            7-09.00  
 10 Stenglein, Derian         11 East Rochest           7-09.00  
 -- Stevens, Matt             12 Notre Dame-B                NH  
 -- VanSlyke, Kyle            12 Letchworth                  NH  
 -- Piacente, Mike            12 Honeoye Cent                NH  
 -- Barber, Jaydon            11 Batavia                     NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jenks, Aaron              12 Fairport              20-07.50  
  2 Leary, Nick               12 Spencerport           20-03.75  
  3 Schneggenburger, Trevor   12 Fairport              19-11.50  
  4 Wilson, Kenneth           12 East High             19-09.75  
  5 Harman, Ryan              12 Fairport              19-04.50  
  6 Hendrickson, Liam         11 Hornell               19-02.00  
  7 Iburi-Bethel, Taiyo       12 Batavia               19-01.75  
  8 Buechel, Ryan             12 East Rochest          18-07.75  
  9 McCray, Malik             12 East High             18-07.50  
 10 Morrow, Erik              12 Fairport              18-07.25  
 11 To, Jacob                 10 Spencerport           18-06.75  
 12 Daniel, Alex              12 Warsaw                18-05.50  
 13 Bordonaro, Chase          11 LeRoy                 18-04.25  
 14 Geffell, Joey             11 Batavia               18-02.75  
 15 Klotzbach, Tim            12 Notre Dame-B          18-00.50  
 16 Piacente, Mike            12 Honeoye Cent          17-05.00  
 17 Dunn, Colin                9 Batavia               16-11.00  
 18 Bagley, Drew              11 Churchville-          16-09.25  
 19 Martone, Jonny            10 Spencerport           16-06.00  
 19 Gross, Devin              11 East Rochest          16-06.00  
 21 Stave, Iain               12 Canandaigua           16-02.00  
 21 Hill, Michael             11 East High             16-02.00  
 23 Wittmeyer, Michael        10 Batavia               16-01.75  
 24 Cummings, Evan             9 Batavia               16-01.50  
 25 McVey, Connor             11 Williamson C          15-09.25  
 26 Harmon, Devin              9 Batavia               15-01.25  
 27 Malueg, Ethan              9 Red Creek             15-01.00  
 28 Davis, Dezmond            10 Canandaigua           14-10.75  
 29 Greene, Tajhmere          11 Newark                14-10.00  
 30 McNeil, Brandon           10 Newark                14-09.25  
 31 Stevens, Matt             12 Notre Dame-B          14-09.00  
 32 LeFrois, Alan Michael     10 Churchville-          14-08.00  
 33 Kays, Kaden               10 Marcus Whitm          14-05.00  
 34 Johnston, Kyle            12 Canandaigua           14-04.75  
 35 Williams, Ritchie         10 Red Creek             14-03.25  
 36 Robinson, Kaiel           10 LeRoy                 13-07.50  
 37 Diaz, Peter               12 Waterloo              13-06.00  
 38 Wilcox, Caleb              9 East Rochest          13-03.50  
 39 Merkley, Zack             10 Waterloo              12-10.00  
 40 Frost, Ryan               10 South Seneca          12-06.50  
 -- Sheperd, Jayden           10 Newark                    FOUL  
 -- Connor, Seth              12 Waterloo                  FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Daniel, Alex              12 Warsaw                39-10.50  
  2 Schneggenburger, Trevor   12 Fairport              39-08.00  
  3 Niles, AJ                 12 Williamson C          39-00.75  
  4 Leary, Nick               12 Spencerport           38-00.75  
  5 Geffell, Joey             11 Batavia               36-09.75  
  6 Yusko, Mason              10 Fairport              36-09.00  
  7 Martone, Jonny            10 Spencerport           35-09.00  
  8 Gaus, Wyatt               11 Batavia               35-06.25  
  9 Harrington, Aidan         11 LeRoy                 35-02.50  
 10 McKenzie, Maxin           12 LeRoy                 34-06.00  
 11 Grant, Jaxon               9 Canandaigua           34-05.00  
 12 Polowchak, Jake           12 Fairport              34-03.00  
 13 Gross, Devin              11 East Rochest          34-02.00  
 14 Marrapese, Jarrett        12 Honeoye Cent          33-03.00  
 15 Wittmeyer, Michael        10 Batavia               32-10.00  
 16 Winum, Riley               9 Marcus Whitm          32-02.50  
 17 Schneider, Quinlan        12 Spencerport           31-06.50  
 18 Pinney, Joshua            10 Batavia               30-08.00  
 19 Davis, Dezmond            10 Canandaigua           30-03.00  
 20 Raschiatore, Antonio       9 East Rochest          30-01.25  
 21 Diaz, Peter               12 Waterloo              30-00.00  
 22 Jorolemon, Jared          12 Canandaigua           29-07.50  
 23 Wilcox, Caleb              9 East Rochest          29-02.00  
 24 Hanss, Joseph              9 East Rochest          24-05.50  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rood, Alex                11 Batavia               47-10.00  
  2 Smith, Jaheim             12 Batavia               42-10.00  
  3 Bartz, Evan               12 Batavia               40-11.75  
  4 Osbourne, Demar           11 Fairport              40-06.50  
  5 Schultz, Marshall         12 LeRoy                 39-09.75  
  6 Eisenberger, Cody         11 Batavia               38-07.00  
  7 Polk, Quentin             11 Batavia               36-05.00  
  8 Beach, Matthew            11 Batavia               36-03.00  
  9 Frisbie, Andy             12 Livonia               36-02.00  
 10 Short, Jacob              11 Churchville-          34-09.00  
 11 Kondes, Steve             11 Fairport              34-07.50  
 12 VandeWinkle, Shane        12 Honeoye Cent          34-06.50  
 13 Sirois, Miles             10 East Rochest          34-06.00  
 14 Dzus, Sam                 11 Spencerport           34-02.00  
 15 Grover, Matt              12 Batavia               33-10.00  
 16 Ryan, Tommy               12 Livonia               33-08.25  
 17 Sica, Dakota              11 Notre Dame-B          33-03.00  
 18 Erickson, Gabe            11 Canandaigua           33-02.00  
 19 Morrell, Damen            12 Red Creek             33-00.50  
 19 McVey, Connor             11 Williamson C          33-00.50  
 21 Mancuso, Dante            10 Batavia               32-10.00  
 22 Fiorentino, Danato        10 Notre Dame-B          32-04.50  
 23 Fernandez, Austyn          9 Batavia               31-10.00  
 24 Long, Jacob               10 Batavia               31-07.00  
 25 Rodriguez, Joel           11 Monroe/SWW            30-09.25  
 26 Polowchak, Jake           12 Fairport              30-04.00  
 27 Saeva, Daniel              9 Batavia               29-11.25  
 28 Chambers, Nathan          11 East Rochest          29-10.75  
 29 Sprague, Ryan             12 Red Creek             29-07.00  
 30 Warren, Brandon           11 Batavia               28-11.00  
 31 Totten, Tyler             12 Notre Dame-B          28-09.00  
 31 Flanagan, Alex            12 Livonia               28-09.00  
 33 Krautwurst, John          12 East Rochest          28-08.75  
 34 Hammer, Abel               9 Batavia               28-06.25  
 35 Klink, Jarrett            10 Honeoye Cent          27-09.25  
 36 Geiger, Luke               9 Batavia               26-08.50  
 37 Hannah, Ben               11 Churchville-          25-10.25  
 38 Copp, Jordan              11 Honeoye Cent          25-04.00  
 39 Osborne, Jayden           10 Batavia               24-03.00  
 40 White, Devon              10 Newark                23-08.75  
 41 Offhaus, Trevor           10 Warsaw                23-08.50  
 42 Horst, Elijah              9 Canandaigua           22-08.00  
 43 Coons, Dakota              9 Canandaigua           21-09.75  
 44 Carlson, Andrew            9 Batavia               21-02.50  
 45 Jackson, Blake             9 Canandaigua           21-01.75  
 46 Hanss, Joseph              9 East Rochest          20-08.75  
 47 Lewis, Justin             12 Churchville-          20-03.00  
 48 Falkowski, Joe            12 Honeoye Cent          17-00.00  
 
Boys Weight Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bartz, Evan               12 Batavia               48-09.25  
  2 Dzus, Sam                 11 Spencerport           48-05.25  
  3 Osbourne, Demar           11 Fairport              43-06.75  
  4 Grover, Matt              12 Batavia               41-10.50  
  5 Rood, Alex                11 Batavia               41-01.50  
  6 Chambers, Nathan          11 East Rochest          41-00.50  
  7 Eisenberger, Cody         11 Batavia               39-06.50  
  7 Scammell, Zack            11 Canandaigua           39-06.50  
  9 Fernandez, Austyn          9 Batavia               38-08.75  
 10 Smith, Jaheim             12 Batavia               38-05.50  
 11 Warren, Brandon           11 Batavia               36-03.50  
 12 Hammer, Abel               9 Batavia               36-00.50  
 13 Morrell, Damen            12 Red Creek             35-04.75  
 14 Schultz, Marshall         12 LeRoy                 34-03.75  
 15 Kondes, Steve             11 Fairport              33-00.75  
 16 Polk, Quentin             11 Batavia               32-10.25  
 17 Long, Jacob               10 Batavia               32-07.75  
 18 Saeva, Daniel              9 Batavia               32-03.50  
 18 Osborne, Jayden           10 Batavia               32-03.50  
 20 Sirois, Miles             10 East Rochest          31-08.00  
 21 Chugg, Erick              11 Batavia               30-11.75  
 22 O'Connor, Ryan            11 Churchville-          30-08.75  
 23 Mancuso, Dante            10 Batavia               30-04.00  
 24 Totten, Tyler             12 Notre Dame-B          29-09.00  
 25 Sprague, Ryan             12 Red Creek             28-05.25  
 26 Copp, Jordan              11 Honeoye Cent          28-04.00  
 27 Frisbie, Andy             12 Livonia               28-01.00  
 28 Groom, Trevor             12 Waterloo              26-10.75  
 29 Offhaus, Trevor           10 Warsaw                25-10.50  
 30 Carlson, Andrew            9 Batavia               25-09.75  
 31 Geiger, Luke               9 Batavia               25-08.50  
 32 VandeWinkle, Shane        12 Honeoye Cent          24-04.25  
 33 Fiorentino, Danato        10 Notre Dame-B          24-01.50  
 34 Krautwurst, John          12 East Rochest          24-01.00  
 35 Schmeelk, Trayton         12 Williamson C          23-07.50  
 36 Horst, Elijah              9 Canandaigua           23-00.50  
 37 Lewis, Justin             12 Churchville-          21-11.25  
 38 Hanss, Joseph              9 East Rochest          19-01.50  
 39 Coons, Dakota              9 Canandaigua           15-05.75  
 -- Jackson, Blake             9 Canandaigua               FOUL  
 -- Sica, Dakota              11 Notre Dame-B              FOUL  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Best, Bryan               12 Marcus Whitm           8:25.69  
  2 Lyons, Alex               12 Marcus Whitm           9:05.35  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ferrer, Alex              11 Fairport                  7.31   1 
  2 Ekille, Embola-Mukete     11 Fairport                  7.43   1 
  3 Finch-Negron, Jeovanne     8 East High                 7.44   1 
  4 Carmichael, David         11 East High                 7.54   1 
  5 Gibson, Jamaree            9 East High                 7.58   1 
  6 Callier, Quion            11 East High                 7.64   4 
  7 Silliman, Sam             11 Fairport                  7.87   1 
  8 Morabito, Shawn           10 LeRoy                     7.96   2 
  9 Hickey, Cadin             11 Fairport                  7.97   2 
 10 DelCamp, Noah              9 Batavia                   8.18   2 
 11 Clark-Sumeriski, Kyle     10 Batavia                   8.26   2 
 12 Weicher, James            10 Batavia                   8.38   2 
 13 Van Pelt, Liam            12 East Rochest              8.41   3 
 14 Lang, Lathan               9 Batavia                   8.44   2 
 15 Reilly, Kevin             10 Romulus                   8.79   2 
 16 Okada, Raito              10 Batavia                   8.99   3 
 17 March, Norman              9 Notre Dame-B              9.04   2 
 18 Harloff, Garrett          12 Batavia                   9.11   3 
 19 Acor, Logan                9 Hornell                   9.13   3 
 20 Peck, Josiah              12 Batavia                   9.20   3 
 21 Tran, Tyler                9 Batavia                   9.27   4 
 22 Gazali, Yusuf              9 East High                 9.91   4 
 23 Alberti, Cory             10 Fairport                 11.44   4 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ferrer, Alex              11 Fairport                 42.02   1 
  2 Blake, James               9 LeRoy                    42.09   1 
  3 Ferguson, Aiden            9 Spencerport              45.34   1 
  4 Clark-Sumeriski, Kyle     10 Batavia                  46.11   2 
  5 Tran, Kenny               10 Fairport                 46.51   1 
  6 Williams, Niko             9 Livonia                  47.71   1 
  7 Grayson, Dray              9 LeRoy                    50.85   2 
  8 Lang, Lathan               9 Batavia                  51.80   2 
  9 Smith, Jayce               9 Newark                   52.77   3 
 10 Okada, Raito              10 Batavia                  54.43   3 
 11 Peck, Josiah              12 Batavia                  56.51   3 
 12 Weicher, James            10 Batavia                  56.87   3 
 13 March, Norman              9 Notre Dame-B             57.40   3 
 14 Alberti, Cory             10 Fairport               1:06.23   3 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bruggman, Jack             9 Batavia                1:48.34   1 
  2 Gephart, Alex             11 LeRoy                  1:48.38   1 
  3 Brown, Onyx               11 Spencerport            1:53.82   1 
  4 Robinson, Aidan           11 LeRoy                  1:55.52   1 
  5 Reilly, Kevin             10 Romulus                1:55.55   1 
  6 Cropp, Caden              10 Batavia                2:00.21   1 
  7 DelCamp, Noah              9 Batavia                2:00.78   1 
  8 Bray, Jesse               10 Batavia                2:01.43   2 
  9 Tran, Tyler                9 Batavia                2:14.13   2 
 10 Bills, Matthew            10 Batavia                2:15.03   2 
 11 Flansburg, Zach            9 LeRoy                  2:18.96   2 
 12 Smith, Jayce               9 Newark                 2:27.88   2 
 13 Perrone, Ethan             9 Newark                 2:30.26   2 
 14 Smith, Matthew             9 Batavia                2:31.30   2 
 15 Heuber, Zach               9 Spencerport            2:31.78   2 
 16 Frongetta, Ben             9 Batavia                2:46.17   1 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alex, Mathias             12 Fairport               3:12.33  
  2 Vickery, Joe              10 Spencerport            3:30.58  
  3 Koplinka, Justin           9 Fairport               3:31.49  
  4 Buckingham, Derrick        9 Batavia                3:38.70  
  5 Bray, Jesse               10 Batavia                3:44.79  
  6 Smith, Matthew             9 Batavia                4:45.76  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Quimby, Connor            10 Fairport               5:33.83  
  2 Schwab, Erik               9 LeRoy                  5:39.91  
  3 Bruggman, Jack             9 Batavia                5:45.64  
  4 Cropp, Caden              10 Batavia                6:02.28  
  5 Tonkinson, Donald          9 Newark                 6:18.76  
  6 Bills, Matthew            10 Batavia                6:42.93  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Buckingham, Derrick        9 Batavia               13:50.21  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Callier, Quion            11 East High                11.03  
  2 Sherwood, Evan             9 LeRoy                    11.48  
  3 Hobart, Keaton            10 LeRoy                    11.88  
  4 Heuber, Zach               9 Spencerport              14.02  
  5 Gazali, Yusuf              9 East High                14.93  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 East High  'A'                                      1:49.75  
     1) Carmichael, David 11            2) Long, James 9                  
     3) Gibson, Jamaree 9               4) Bryant, Tyrece 10              
  2 LeRoy  'B'                                          1:55.52  
     1) Robinson, Aidan 11              2) Morabito, Shawn 10             
     3) Gualtieri, Chris 11             4) Leone, Aaron 10                
  3 LeRoy  'C'                                          2:04.54  
     1) Morse, Bailey 10                2) Hobart, Keaton 10              
     3) Grayson, Dray 9                 4) Strollo, Tyler 9               
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- Harloff, Garrett          12 Batavia                     NH  
 -- Ferguson, Aiden            9 Spencerport                 NH  
 -- Clark-Sumeriski, Kyle     10 Batavia                     NH  
 -- Lang, Lathan               9 Batavia                     NH  
 -- Schwab, Erik               9 LeRoy                       NH  
 -- Flansburg, Zach            9 LeRoy                       NH  
 -- Morse, Bailey             10 LeRoy                       NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carmichael, David         11 East High             16-11.00  
  2 Silliman, Sam             11 Fairport              16-10.50  
  3 Callier, Quion            11 East High             16-01.00  
  4 Morabito, Shawn           10 LeRoy                 15-11.00  
  5 Hickey, Cadin             11 Fairport              14-04.00  
  6 Ekille, Embola-Mukete     11 Fairport              14-03.00  
  7 Leone, Aaron              10 LeRoy                 13-03.25  
  8 Acor, Logan                9 Hornell               12-03.50  
  9 Biggins, Austin            9 LeRoy                 12-02.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Biggins, Austin            9 LeRoy                 24-09.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brockway, Greg            10 Spencerport           30-02.75  
  2 Schreiner, John           10 Notre Dame-B          28-04.25  
  3 Zerillo, Sam              11 Notre Dame-B          26-04.00  
  3 Terry, Nick               10 Fairport              26-04.00  
  5 Jeanotte, Brandon         12 LeRoy                 25-09.00  
  6 Frongetta, Ben             9 Batavia               14-04.25  
 
Boys Weight Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brockway, Greg            10 Spencerport           27-05.75  
  2 Schreiner, John           10 Notre Dame-B          27-00.75  
  3 Zerillo, Sam              11 Notre Dame-B          26-06.50  
  4 Jeanotte, Brandon         12 LeRoy                 25-06.75  
  5 Terry, Nick               10 Fairport              24-07.75  
  6 Frongetta, Ben             9 Batavia               16-08.50  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Anderson, Aidan            8 Batavia                   7.43   1 
  2 Vazquez, Fabian            8 Batavia                   7.82   1 
  3 McCoy, Christian           7 South Seneca              7.92   1 
  4 Reuter, Tommy              8 Honeoye Cent              8.14   1 
  5 wilson, Dominick           7 Newark                    8.33   1 
  6 Battle, Benny              8 Honeoye Cent              8.52   1 
  7 Pickard, Noah              8 Batavia                   8.62   1 
  8 Le, Ethan                  8 Honeoye Cent              8.73   2 
  9 Garcia, Joel               8 Newark                    8.90   2 
 10 Santiago, Nathaniel        8 Red Creek                 8.93   3 
 11 Rinas, Connor              7 Marcus Whitm              8.98   3 
 12 Akins, Austin              8 Red Creek                 8.98   2 
 13 Young, River               7 Honeoye Cent              8.99   2 
 14 McGee, Connor              8 LeRoy                     9.03   2 
 15 Brown, Jream               8 Newark                    9.11   2 
 16 Detaeye, Ty                7 Newark                    9.15   2 
 17 Zimmerman, Jake            8 Marcus Whitm              9.59   3 
 18 Hammond, Collin            7 South Seneca              9.78   3 
 19 Williams, Owen             7 LeRoy                     9.89   3 
 20 Huntington, Eric           8 Red Creek                 9.94   3 
 21 Frank, Jordan              7 Newark                   10.02   3 
 22 Beswick, Matthew           7 LeRoy                    10.59   4 
 23 Schelle, Aiden             7 Honeoye Cent             10.87   4 
 24 Cooney, Ted                8 Honeoye Cent             11.13   4 
 25 Lawlis, Gavin              8 Batavia                  11.48   4 
 26 Ange, Nick                 8 Batavia                  11.67   4 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dillon, Ryan               8 Batavia                  45.36   1 
  2 Burgess, Brendan           8 Batavia                  45.85   1 
  3 Wig, Colton                8 South Seneca             46.20   2 
  4 Reuter, Tommy              8 Honeoye Cent             46.82   1 
  5 Bethel, Aavion             8 Batavia                  47.20   1 
  6 Pask-Richardson, Mekhi     8 Batavia                  49.65   2 
  7 Mitchell, Jacen            8 East Rochest             50.90   2 
  8 Morse, Chris               8 Honeoye Cent             51.67   2 
  9 Armstrong, Ifran           8 Batavia                  52.16   3 
 10 Yauchzee, Nathan           8 LeRoy                    52.51   2 
 11 Russell, Asher             7 East Rochest             54.88   3 
 12 Santiago, Nathaniel        8 Red Creek                55.25   3 
 13 Detaeye, Ty                7 Newark                   56.80   3 
 14 Williams, Owen             7 LeRoy                  1:02.14   4 
 15 Frank, Jordan              7 Newark                 1:03.81   4 
 16 Beswick, Matthew           7 LeRoy                  1:14.67   4 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Grillo, Dominic            8 Batavia                1:51.31   1 
  2 Pickard, Noah              8 Batavia                1:52.68   1 
  3 Murphy, Collin             8 Hornell                1:53.23   1 
  4 Young, River               7 Honeoye Cent           2:02.54   1 
  5 Battle, Benny              8 Honeoye Cent           2:03.57   1 
  6 Solis, Donavin             7 Batavia                2:04.32   2 
  7 Halpin, Owen               7 Batavia                2:04.73   2 
  8 Stillman, Quinn            8 Hornell                2:05.63   2 
  9 Armstrong, Luke            8 Honeoye Cent           2:07.01   2 
 10 Swartley, Kaleb            8 Waterloo               2:07.24   2 
 11 Madison, Benjamin          7 East Rochest           2:08.71   1 
 12 Blanchard, Ethan           8 Red Creek              2:09.53   1 
 13 Clark, Gavin               7 Honeoye Cent           2:11.39   1 
 14 Bacci, Sam                 9 East Rochest           2:13.57   3 
 15 Pickard, Jack              8 Batavia                2:16.30   2 
 16 Biviano, Julian            7 LeRoy                  2:17.03   2 
 17 Fowler, Gavin              8 Batavia                2:18.69   2 
 18 Wheeler, Elisha            9 East Rochest           2:21.36   3 
 19 Dawson, Eric               7 Batavia                2:22.50   3 
 20 Helsdon, Landon            8 Batavia                2:23.65   2 
 21 Abdella, Elijah            7 Batavia                2:25.23   3 
 22 Phillips, Nathan           7 Newark                 2:25.97   3 
 23 Schelle, Aiden             7 Honeoye Cent           2:30.75   3 
 24 Mileham, Hunter            7 Batavia                2:43.94   3 
 25 Michalak, Eli              7 Batavia                2:53.42   3 
 26 Fagan, Tyler               8 Batavia                2:53.72   3 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gawel, John                7 Honeoye Cent           3:30.59  
  2 Bisnett, Ethan             8 Batavia                3:33.61  
  3 Swartley, Kaleb            8 Waterloo               3:40.74  
  4 Halpin, Owen               7 Batavia                3:45.26  
  5 Phillips, Nathan           7 Newark                 4:06.55  
  6 Helsdon, Landon            8 Batavia                4:07.14  
  7 Pickard, Jack              8 Batavia                4:20.32  
  8 Abdella, Elijah            7 Batavia                4:21.67  
  9 Fagan, Tyler               8 Batavia                4:56.93  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gawel, John                7 Honeoye Cent           5:55.25  
  2 Murphy, Collin             8 Hornell                6:06.65  
  3 Stillman, Quinn            8 Hornell                6:07.58  
  4 Tardy, Josh                8 Byron-Bergen           6:08.07  
  5 Hallett, Nick              8 Honeoye Cent           6:14.51  
  6 Umlauf, Tyler              8 Batavia                6:17.46  
  7 Solis, Donavin             7 Batavia                6:29.32  
  8 Wertz, Landon              7 Marion                 6:33.34  
  9 Mileham, Hunter            7 Batavia                7:10.76  
 10 Fowler, Gavin              8 Batavia                7:36.90  
 11 Michalak, Eli              7 Batavia                9:03.35  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Vazquez, Fabian            8 Batavia                   9.45   1 
  2 wilson, Dominick           7 Newark                   10.35   1 
  3 Armstrong, Ifran           8 Batavia                  10.41   1 
  4 Burgess, Brendan           8 Batavia                  10.93   1 
  5 Delany, Brennan            8 Hornell                  10.95   1 
  6 Armstrong, Luke            8 Honeoye Cent             11.26   2 
  7 Warren, Brock              7 Batavia                  11.50   2 
  8 Brown, Jream               8 Newark                   11.78   2 
  9 Zimmerman, Jake            8 Marcus Whitm             12.22   2 
 10 Rinas, Connor              7 Marcus Whitm             12.86   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Honeoye Central  'B'                                2:09.45  
     1) Reuter, Tommy 8                 2) Young, River 7                 
     3) Morse, Chris 8                  4) Clark, Gavin 7                 
 
Boys High Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- Pask-Richardson, Mekhi     8 Batavia                     NH  
 -- Biviano, Julian            7 LeRoy                       NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anderson, Aidan            8 Batavia               16-00.50  
  2 Dillon, Ryan               8 Batavia               15-00.25  
  3 Wig, Colton                8 South Seneca          14-09.00  
  4 Umlauf, Tyler              8 Batavia               12-04.00  
  5 Le, Ethan                  8 Honeoye Cent          11-00.00  
  6 Tardy, Josh                8 Byron-Bergen          10-10.00  
  7 Wright, Baden              7 East Rochest           8-03.00  
  8 Cooney, Ted                8 Honeoye Cent           7-07.00  
 -- Hallett, Nick              8 Honeoye Cent              FOUL  
 -- Yauchzee, Nathan           8 LeRoy                     FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Delany, Brennan            8 Hornell               31-07.50  
  2 Grillo, Dominic            8 Batavia               29-02.50  
  3 McCoy, Christian           7 South Seneca          28-01.00  
  4 Clark, Gavin               7 Honeoye Cent          27-03.50  
  5 Morse, Chris               8 Honeoye Cent          26-01.00  
  6 Mitchell, Jacen            8 East Rochest          22-01.50  
  7 Hammond, Collin            7 South Seneca          22-00.50  
 
Boys Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bethel, Aavion             8 Batavia               34-05.25  
  2 McGee, Connor              8 LeRoy                 29-11.50  
  3 Lawlis, Gavin              8 Batavia               23-03.00  
  4 Huntington, Eric           8 Red Creek             22-10.00  
  5 Warren, Brock              7 Batavia               22-03.50  
  6 Ange, Nick                 8 Batavia               21-10.50