Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/6/2019 12:04 AM
                          RWTL - BE Groups - 1/5/2019                          
                                      RIT                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Jayda Singleton           12 Greece Olymp              7.45   1 
  2 A'Zhyia Clemons            8 Aquinas Inst              7.61   1 
  3 Oomarie Diggs             11 Aquinas Inst              7.64   1 
  4 Julianna Klimow           11 Webster Thom              7.82   1 
  5 Sam Erdle                  9 Pittsford Me              7.82   1 
  6 Kamaiya Burnett           11 Greece Odyss              7.84   1 
  7 Jasmine Smith             11 Northstar Ch              7.87   2 
  8 Makaila Moorehead         10 Edison Tech               7.94   1 
  9 Carrie Kandall            10 Pittsford Me              7.95   3 
 10 Nijayha Bolling           10 Edison Tech               7.96   1 
 11 Mardaysha Brown           10 Edison Tech               7.97   3 
 12 Jaylen Rhone              10 Northstar Ch              7.99   2 
 13 Hailey Rice               11 Webster Schr              8.03   3 
 14 Skyler Klimow              9 Webster Thom              8.03   4 
 15 Ashley LeClaire            9 Webster Schr              8.03   2 
 16 Larissa Dungey             9 Greece Olymp              8.04   5 
 17 Ava Pezzimenti            10 Webster Thom              8.05   3 
 18 Sophia Chelini            11 Wayne Centra              8.06   3 
 19 Shamonnie Lee             11 Pittsford Me              8.10   4 
 20 Kamilah Sobers            12 Pittsford Me              8.11   2 
 21 Lacy Howe                 11 Pittsford Me              8.12   5 
 22 Ayanna Lester             12 Edison Tech               8.13   2 
 23 Anja Field                11 Pittsford Su              8.16   2 
 24 Jenai Youmas              11 Aquinas Inst              8.17   3 
 25 Alandra Jones             10 Midlakes                  8.18   5 
 26 Imani Holmes              10 Bishop Kearn              8.19   5 
 27 Sierra Doody               9 Webster Schr              8.19   7 
 28 Katie LeClaire            11 Webster Schr              8.20   6 
 29 Kelly Cupo                12 Pittsford Su              8.21   5 
 30 Ashley Crider             10 Gates-Chili               8.22   3 
 31 Rachel McFadden           12 Midlakes                  8.23   4 
 32 Ashley O'Hara              9 Gates-Chili               8.25   6 
 33 Janaiya Burnett           11 Greece Odyss              8.26   4 
 34 Kamaria Shepard           11 Brighton                  8.28   4 
 35 Isabelle Porter           12 Red Jacket                8.30   5 
 36 Ashley Page               12 Wayland-Coho              8.31   6 
 37 Gianna Piazza             12 Webster Thom              8.31   4 
 38 Mackenzie Sage            11 Webster Schr              8.33   2 
 39 Lastephanie Gause         11 Edison Tech               8.34   6 
 40 Akira Kimbrough           10 Wilson/E. Co              8.34   7 
 41 Zay Zabibu                10 Wilson/E. Co              8.37   5 
 42 Lela Spronz               10 Webster Schr              8.40   3 
 43 Mekaia Reid               11 Webster Thom              8.42   7 
 44 La'Niesha Welch           10 Wilson/E. Co              8.43   7 
 45 Morgan Hardy              11 Webster Thom              8.45   4 
 46 Elisabeth Campbell        11 Greece Odyss              8.52   7 
 47 Gina Ferber               10 Midlakes                  8.53   8 
 48 Olivia Tufano              9 Midlakes                  8.54   8 
 49 Nolani Davidson            9 Greece Odyss              8.57   6 
 50 Jaidan Odorisi             9 Mercy                     8.59   6 
 51 Adrianna Bezzek           10 Midlakes                  8.61   8 
 52 Sydney Monroe              8 Northstar Ch              8.63   8 
 53 Marlene St. Fleur         11 Sodus Centra              8.65   8 
 54 Mary Genrich              11 Aquinas Inst              8.66  13 
 55 Khiara Howard             11 Webster Schr              8.71   9 
 55 Alicia Opett              12 Bishop Kearn              8.71  13 
 57 Nicole Babineau           11 Webster Thom              8.77   8 
 58 Breanne Shippers          10 Midlakes                  8.78   9 
 59 Amarie Walker              9 Gates-Chili               8.82   7 
 60 Anna Shaffer               9 Pittsford Me              8.85  10 
 61 Mariah Valente            11 Webster Thom              8.87   8 
 62 Elizabeth Scholer         11 Pittsford Su              8.89   8 
 63 Jania Ellis                9 Gates-Chili               8.90   9 
 64 Sienna Petrino            12 Wayne Centra              8.91  10 
 65 Maggie Scholer            11 Pittsford Su              8.95   9 
 66 Antoria Conde             12 Gates-Chili               9.00   9 
 67 Briana Pabon              10 Gates-Chili               9.02  10 
 68 Ashley Genrich             9 Aquinas Inst              9.04   9 
 69 Anaya Baptiste            10 Northstar Ch              9.05  13 
 70 Grace Diaz                11 Greece Odyss              9.08  11 
 71 Giulia Zappia             10 Mercy                     9.14  10 
 71 Meghan Taylor             11 Webster Thom              9.14  10 
 73 Molly Hong                 9 Gates-Chili               9.17  10 
 74 Hannah Brown-Nelson       11 Greece Odyss              9.24  13 
 75 Rebecca Bready             9 Gates-Chili               9.25   7 
 76 Arianna Ferretti          12 Midlakes                  9.31   9 
 77 Marah Fitzgerald          12 Pittsford Me              9.37  11 
 78 Kate Nguyen               12 Northstar Ch              9.39  12 
 79 Tamsyn Kuehnert           11 Red Jacket                9.42  11 
 80 Caitlin Hale              11 Red Jacket                9.46  11 
 81 Mackenzie Muckey          12 Gates-Chili               9.50  12 
 82 Alexis Johnson             9 Sodus Centra              9.53  11 
 83 Miranda Bennett           10 Sodus Centra              9.54  12 
 84 D'Asia Johnson            10 Bishop Kearn              9.60  12 
 85 Jadshairis Negron         11 Greece Olymp              9.87  12 
 86 Loren Le                  11 Northstar Ch             10.35  12 
 87 Hope Van Duyne            12 Sodus Centra             10.50  11 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Zoe Romanowski            11 Brighton                 43.62   1 
  2 Katie Hamel               12 Wayne Centra             43.96   1 
  3 Eva Boothby               12 Webster Schr             44.09   1 
  4 Kelsey Anderson           12 Brighton                 44.64   2 
  5 Oomarie Diggs             11 Aquinas Inst             44.76   1 
  6 Emma Anderson             12 Brighton                 45.28   1 
  7 Mallory Sullivan          10 Mercy                    45.29   3 
  8 Tori Vahl                 11 Webster Thom             45.38   4 
  9 Cheterria Johnson         12 Edison Tech              45.65   4 
 10 Hailey Rice               11 Webster Schr             45.79   3 
 11 Shelby Monroe             11 Northstar Ch             45.92   1 
 12 Unique Crawford           10 Gates-Chili              46.13   2  46.122
 13 Jordyn Quackenbush        11 Wayland-Coho             46.13   3  46.130
 14 Sophia Chelini            11 Wayne Centra             46.25   2 
 15 Ashley LeClaire            9 Webster Schr             46.37   2 
 16 Carly Gross               10 Wayne Centra             46.56   3 
 17 A'Zhyia Clemons            8 Aquinas Inst             46.83   6 
 18 Amber Yacano              11 Pittsford Su             46.92   5 
 19 Ashley Page               12 Wayland-Coho             47.04   3 
 20 Journey Dixon              9 Aquinas Inst             47.11   2 
 21 Shamonnie Lee             11 Pittsford Me             47.25   6 
 22 Sasha Kiniova             11 Brighton                 47.37   4 
 23 Janelle Eckl              10 Pittsford Me             47.55   4 
 24 Makaila Moorehead         10 Edison Tech              47.73   7 
 25 Riley Morrell             10 Pittsford Me             47.75   4  47.747
 25 Carrie Kandall            10 Pittsford Me             47.75   4  47.747
 27 Mardaysha Brown           10 Edison Tech              47.81   8 
 28 Sara Berry                11 Pittsford Me             47.94   5 
 29 Grace Olczak              11 Pittsford Me             48.26   5 
 30 Zay Zabibu                10 Wilson/E. Co             48.32   8 
 31 Sarah Winfree             11 Pittsford Me             48.35   7 
 32 La'Niesha Welch           10 Wilson/E. Co             48.37  10 
 33 Sydney Monroe              8 Northstar Ch             48.61   6 
 34 Kamilah Sobers            12 Pittsford Me             48.85  11 
 35 Jenai Youmas              11 Aquinas Inst             48.93   5 
 36 Brianna Boon              12 Bishop Kearn             49.05   6 
 37 Emily Madrazo             10 Pittsford Me             49.46  10 
 38 Nijayha Bolling           10 Edison Tech              49.53   7 
 39 Meghan Robinson           11 Pittsford Me             49.70   7 
 40 Alyssa Coleman            10 Pittsford Me             49.83   8 
 41 Nicole Watts              12 Midlakes                 50.09   5 
 42 Mekaia Reid               11 Webster Thom             50.17   7 
 43 Jaylen Rhone              10 Northstar Ch             50.22   7 
 44 LaQuanda Mcfadden         10 Wilson/E. Co             50.53   9 
 45 Lena Berry                 9 Pittsford Me             50.55   8 
 46 Ayslinn Holbrook          11 Wayland-Coho             50.68   8  50.672
 47 Maya Shuryn               11 Greece Odyss             50.68  10  50.680
 48 Emma Garry                10 Pittsford Me             50.76   6 
 49 Kyla Robinson              8 Greece Olymp             50.80   9 
 50 Ashanti Muhammad          12 Mercy                    51.27  16 
 51 Abbey Smith               11 Pittsford Me             51.28   9 
 52 Isabella Bovenzi           9 Webster Thom             51.57  10 
 53 Maggie Scholer            11 Pittsford Su             51.74   9 
 54 Elizabeth Scholer         11 Pittsford Su             52.44   9 
 55 Anaya Baptiste            10 Northstar Ch             53.21  11 
 56 Lastephanie Gause         11 Edison Tech              53.23  11 
 57 Olivia Lewis              11 Wayland-Coho             53.82   9 
 58 Sarah Daunce              10 Midlakes                 54.20  16 
 59 Anja Field                11 Pittsford Su             54.57   6 
 60 Marlene St. Fleur         11 Sodus Centra             55.47  11 
 61 Cynthia Black             10 Sodus Centra             55.84  13 
 62 Madisyn Liberati          11 Red Jacket               56.11  12 
 63 Charina Gray               9 Wayland-Coho             56.43  11 
 64 Giulia Zappia             10 Mercy                    56.62  12 
 65 Grace Diaz                11 Greece Odyss             56.65  12 
 66 Marie Benson               9 Pittsford Me             56.99  12 
 67 Tamsyn Kuehnert           11 Red Jacket               57.01  14 
 68 Annie Glenning            11 Pittsford Su             57.55  13 
 69 Akira Kimbrough           10 Wilson/E. Co             58.15  10 
 70 Sarah Keppen               9 Wayland-Coho             59.41  13 
 71 Terryn Minotti            12 Pittsford Me             59.49  11 
 72 Hannah Brown-Nelson       11 Greece Odyss             59.75  14 
 73 Jallyssa Lafferty          9 Wayland-Coho             59.95  13 
 74 Hannah Tette              12 Mercy                  1:00.09  14 
 75 Alaska Dunstan            10 Wayne Centra           1:00.16  15 
 76 Kate Nguyen               12 Northstar Ch           1:00.89  14 
 77 Jania Ellis                9 Gates-Chili            1:01.84  12 
 78 Gianna Caraballo          10 Bishop Kearn           1:03.13  16 
 79 Gabby Jansen              12 Midlakes               1:03.78  16 
 80 Julianna Dilorenzo        10 Wayland-Coho           1:06.71  14 
 81 Loren Le                  11 Northstar Ch           1:08.24  15 
 82 Molly Simms                9 Wayland-Coho           1:08.97  14 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Julia Spagnola            12 Mercy                  1:46.59   1 
  2 Ana Marchiony             11 Pittsford Su           1:47.09   2 
  3 Haley Brennan             12 Webster Thom           1:49.31   1 
  4 Katherine Peterson        10 Webster Thom           1:51.27   1 
  5 Zuhal Ahmed               11 Edison Tech            1:51.57   2 
  6 Megan McMullen            12 Aquinas Inst           1:51.66   1 
  7 Samara Henning            12 Pittsford Me           1:51.82   2 
  8 Leigha Gould              11 Webster Schr           1:51.97   1 
  9 Elena Ziskind             11 Webster Thom           1:52.03   1 
 10 Grace Ebner               12 Pittsford Su           1:52.10   2 
 11 Sara Johnstone            12 Wayne Centra           1:54.07   3 
 12 Telaney Kilian             9 Webster Thom           1:54.07   3 
 13 Talia Boehm               11 Pittsford Su           1:55.11   2 
 14 Ariana Edlou              11 Pittsford Su           1:55.12   2 
 15 Olivia Schaertl           12 Mercy                  1:55.44   3 
 16 Maggie Moulton            12 Pittsford Su           1:55.47   2 
 17 Shelby Monroe             11 Northstar Ch           1:57.43   1 
 18 Mackenzie Kota            12 Wayland-Coho           1:57.76   3 
 19 Olivia Gilbert            11 Wayne Centra           1:58.16   1 
 20 Heami Jones               10 Pittsford Me           1:58.72   4 
 21 Karissa Bosh              11 Wayland-Coho           1:58.81   2 
 22 Laura Ferris              12 Mercy                  1:58.94   3 
 23 Alicia Opett              12 Bishop Kearn           1:59.47   3 
 24 Anna Pellegrino            9 Pittsford Su           2:00.03   3 
 25 Isabelle Reynolds         12 Pittsford Me           2:00.27   5 
 26 Di'Nayzia Lester          10 Edison Tech            2:02.06   4 
 27 Angelica Zapata-bermudez  12 Mercy                  2:03.90   4 
 28 Naveena Dvonch            10 Mercy                  2:04.15   3 
 29 Vanessa Ramos             11 Wayne Centra           2:04.63   2 
 30 Sarah Crane               11 Midlakes               2:06.72   4 
 31 Samantha Dickson          12 Bishop Kearn           2:07.38   4 
 32 Rachel Dennie              9 Wayne Centra           2:10.40   3 
 33 Daniela Sierra Martinez   10 Sodus Centra           2:11.94   5 
 34 Buse Uretener             11 Greece Olymp           2:13.31   4 
 35 Paige Johnson             10 Greece Olymp           2:17.79   4 
 36 Sarah Fiaretti            11 Greece Odyss           2:19.99   4 
 37 Abby Gleason               9 Wayland-Coho           2:21.07   6 
 38 Suzanne Ward              10 Greece Olymp           2:21.94   6 
 39 Megan McMichael           10 Greece Odyss           2:22.65   5 
 40 Megan Grasby               9 Wayland-Coho           2:24.07   5 
 41 Grace Hanggi               9 Wayland-Coho           2:27.90   5 
 42 Kailey Evanowsky          12 Mercy                  2:29.21   5 
 43 Jasmine Hannon            10 Wayland-Coho           2:29.53   5 
 44 Emma Acebo                 9 Bishop Kearn           2:32.79   5 
 45 Emaan Sohail               9 Gates-Chili            2:49.25   6 
 -- Abayomi Wells             12 Greece Odyss               DNF   5 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Elena Ziskind             11 Webster Thom           3:16.87   1 
  2 Jamie Gudyka              11 Webster Schr           3:19.42   1 
  3 Hannah Dykens              9 Pittsford Su           3:19.70   1 
  4 Rachel McCarthy           12 Pittsford Me           3:20.02   1 
  5 Katherine Peterson        10 Webster Thom           3:21.59   1 
  6 Jade Greene               11 Pittsford Su           3:22.88   1 
  7 Laura Witt                11 Webster Thom           3:27.54   1 
  8 Emma Spagnola              9 Mercy                  3:29.66   1 
  9 Sara Johnstone            12 Wayne Centra           3:31.64   2 
 10 Zuhal Ahmed               11 Edison Tech            3:31.68   1 
 11 Isabelle Reynolds         12 Pittsford Me           3:31.95   1 
 12 Reilly Refermat           10 Mercy                  3:32.40   1 
 13 Alicia Opett              12 Bishop Kearn           3:33.13   2 
 14 Laura Ferris              12 Mercy                  3:33.65   1 
 15 Olivia Gilbert            11 Wayne Centra           3:36.01   1 
 16 Katie Richardson           9 Pittsford Me           3:41.80   2 
 17 Nicole Watts              12 Midlakes               3:42.82   2 
 18 Naveena Dvonch            10 Mercy                  3:43.44   2 
 19 Samantha Carbajal         12 Sodus Centra           3:45.90   1 
 20 Vanessa Ramos             11 Wayne Centra           3:50.39   2 
 21 Olivia Furia              11 Wayland-Coho           3:53.71   2 
 22 Samantha Dickson          12 Bishop Kearn           4:13.75   2 
 23 Samantha Stehler          12 Pittsford Me           4:18.39   2 
 24 Jenna Bottcher            10 Bishop Kearn           4:43.27   2 
 25 Emma Acebo                 9 Bishop Kearn           4:52.82   2 
 26 Kasey Sage                11 Greece Odyss           4:58.18   2 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rebekah Preisser          12 Pittsford Su           4:56.15   1 
  2 Shannon Trevor            10 Mercy                  4:59.50   1 
  3 Delia McDade Clay         12 Brighton               5:12.55   1 
  4 Heather Ashton            10 Webster Thom           5:12.79   1 
  5 Lia Kowalski              11 Webster Thom           5:12.80   1 
  6 Sierra Doody               9 Webster Schr           5:13.00   1 
  7 Cecelia Carney            12 Webster Schr           5:15.19   1 
  8 Haley Brennan             12 Webster Thom           5:24.62   1 
  9 Sage Altobelli             9 Webster Thom           5:25.95   1 
 10 Adelyn Carney             11 Webster Schr           5:26.75   1 
 11 Kati Gamache              10 Webster Thom           5:43.09   1 
 12 Abby Tills                 9 Pittsford Me           5:43.50   1 
 13 Elisabeth Brown           12 Webster Thom           5:43.61   1 
 14 Julieta Zabala            11 Pittsford Me           5:43.98   1 
 15 Lydia Abu-Baker            9 Brighton               5:45.47   1 
 16 Sara Ciurca               12 Mercy                  5:45.85   1 
 17 Kristen Azzara             9 Pittsford Me           5:47.27   1 
 18 Hope Van Duyne            12 Sodus Centra           5:48.65   2 
 19 Rachel Hill               12 Webster Thom           5:48.83   2 
 20 Rachel Dennie              9 Wayne Centra           5:51.80   1 
 21 Lucy Zombek                9 Pittsford Su           5:56.33   1 
 22 Maddie Chase               9 Red Jacket             5:56.36   1 
 23 Katelyn Wilkes             8 Midlakes               5:58.28   1 
 24 Liliana Hanning           11 Bishop Kearn           6:06.32   2 
 25 Sarah Crane               11 Midlakes               6:08.37   2 
 26 Cate Cicero               11 Wayland-Coho           6:31.40   2 
 27 Leah Perry                10 Gates-Chili            6:55.39   2 
 28 Molly Wescott             10 Gates-Chili            7:17.64   2 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shannon Trevor            10 Mercy                 11:10.84  
  2 Rebekah Preisser          12 Pittsford Su          11:11.41  
  3 Hannah Dykens              9 Pittsford Su          11:23.13  
  4 Eilee Ossont               9 Brighton              11:29.32  
  5 Ellie Fantauzzo           11 Pittsford Su          11:32.23  
  6 Laura Witt                11 Webster Thom          11:47.37  
  7 Madeline Ugine            10 Webster Schr          11:51.65  
  8 Emma Spagnola              9 Mercy                 12:06.82  
  9 Alaska Dunstan            10 Wayne Centra          12:23.15  
 10 Sara Ciurca               12 Mercy                 12:24.72  
 11 Reilly Refermat           10 Mercy                 12:27.33  
 12 Molly Fantauzzo            7 Pittsford Su          12:30.68  
 13 Alex Young                 8 Pittsford Su          12:39.84  
 14 Lily Wallace               8 Pittsford Su          12:42.23  
 15 Katelyn Wilkes             8 Midlakes              12:44.74  
 16 Liliana Hanning           11 Bishop Kearn          13:04.65  
 17 Anna Fetter               10 Mercy                 13:39.80  
 18 Hope Van Duyne            12 Sodus Centra          13:49.18  
 19 Aubrey Reynolds           10 Greece Olymp          14:42.81  
 20 Alyssia Nguyen            10 Greece Olymp          15:35.89  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Maya Prosser              11 Pittsford Su              9.11   1 
  2 Dyonte Allen              12 Gates-Chili               9.14   1 
  3 Erika Lawson              10 Webster Schr              9.27   1 
  4 Unique Crawford           10 Gates-Chili               9.38   2 
  5 Ashanti Muhammad          12 Mercy                     9.46   1 
  6 Autumn Dukes              12 Gates-Chili               9.86   1 
  7 E'Shanaste Jones          11 Edison Tech              10.01   1 
  8 Jenna Allen                9 Sodus Centra             10.08   2 
  9 Sibelle Weinstein         11 Pittsford Su             10.19   2 
 10 Chaselyn Whitmer          11 Wayland-Coho             10.28   1 
 11 Sarah Winfree             11 Pittsford Me             10.29   2 
 12 Ayslinn Holbrook          11 Wayland-Coho             10.47   2 
 13 Ellen Battaglia           12 Pittsford Me             10.69   2 
 14 Janayah Henry              9 Gates-Chili              10.69   3 
 15 Zoe Cronmiller            10 Mercy                    10.76   3 
 16 Julia Quan                12 Gates-Chili              10.76   2 
 17 Megan Hughes               8 Wayne Centra             10.78   3 
 18 Noelle Napodano           11 Mercy                    10.80   3 
 19 Brooke Rossow             11 Pittsford Me             11.03   3 
 20 Megan McMichael           10 Greece Odyss             11.23   3 
 21 Maddie Chase               9 Red Jacket               11.34   3 
 22 Azhari Floyd              11 Greece Odyss             11.65   4 
 23 LaQuanda Mcfadden         10 Wilson/E. Co             12.76   3 
 24 Terryn Minotti            12 Pittsford Me             12.90   4 
 25 Amarie Walker              9 Gates-Chili              13.39   4 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wayne Central  'A'                                  1:49.84   1 
  2 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           1:52.19   1 
  3 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               1:54.27   1 
  4 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              1:54.75   1 
  5 Northstar Christian  'A'                            1:56.88   1 
  6 Pittsford Mendon  'B'                               1:57.65   2 
  7 Mercy  'A'                                          1:58.39   2 
  8 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 1:58.73   2 
  9 Edison Tech  'A'                                    1:58.98   2 
 10 Greece Odyssey  'A'                                 1:59.64   3 
 11 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    2:00.91   3 
 12 Wilson/E. Col  'A'                                  2:01.99   2 
 13 Webster Thomas  'B'                                 2:03.21   4 
 14 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                 2:04.37   3 
 15 Midlakes  'A'                                       2:05.73   3 
 16 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               2:07.57   2 
 17 Red Jacket  'A'                                     2:09.00   3 
 18 Sodus Central  'A'                                  2:11.20   4 
 19 Midlakes  'B'                                       2:13.83   4 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               4:31.74   1 
  2 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               4:32.13   1 
  3 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           4:41.88   1 
  4 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              4:45.49   1 
  5 Pittsford Mendon  'B'                               4:52.58   1 
  6 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    4:57.25   2 
  7 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              4:58.06   2 
  8 Greece Odyssey  'A'                                 5:03.01   1 
  9 Mercy  'A'                                          5:04.94   1 
 10 Sodus Central  'A'                                  5:05.90   2 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Webster Schroeder  'A'                             10:37.63  
  2 Mercy  'A'                                         10:42.90  
  3 Webster Thomas  'A'                                10:50.40  
  4 Brighton  'A'                                      10:57.13  
  5 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                              11:07.86  
  6 Webster Thomas  'B'                                11:10.09  
  7 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                              12:23.32  
  8 Greece Olympia  'A'                                13:27.91  
  9 Gates-Chili  'A'                                   14:18.03  
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kaitlyn Gelb              12 Pittsford Me           5-00.00  
  1 Lilly Wellman             11 Bishop Kearn           5-00.00  
  3 Lela Spronz               10 Webster Schr           4-10.00  
  3 Chloe Couderc             12 Brighton               4-10.00  
  3 Jenna Allen                9 Sodus Centra           4-10.00  
  6 Olivia Sorensen           11 Pittsford Su           4-08.00  
  7 Aleah Dupre                9 Gates-Chili            4-05.00  
  7 Ariana Edlou              11 Pittsford Su           4-05.00  
  7 Claire Powell             12 Pittsford Me           4-05.00  
  7 Karissa Bosh              11 Wayland-Coho           4-05.00  
 11 Grace Ebner               12 Pittsford Su           4-02.00  
 11 Nandini Sud               11 Pittsford Me           4-02.00  
 11 Madeline Ugine            10 Webster Schr           4-02.00  
 11 Lena Berry                 9 Pittsford Me           4-02.00  
 11 Faith Hoyt                 9 Pittsford Me           4-02.00  
 11 Sarah Daunce              10 Midlakes               4-02.00  
 11 Olivia Lewis              11 Wayland-Coho           4-02.00  
 18 Olivia Furia              11 Wayland-Coho           3-10.00  
 18 Arianne D'Arcy             9 Pittsford Me           3-10.00  
 18 Larissa Dungey             9 Greece Olymp           3-10.00  
 18 Brooke Rossow             11 Pittsford Me           3-10.00  
 22 Megan McMichael           10 Greece Odyss           3-06.00  
 22 Grace Diaz                11 Greece Odyss           3-06.00  
 22 Megan Johnson             10 Wayne Centra           3-06.00  
 22 Emma Garry                10 Pittsford Me           3-06.00  
 22 Marie Benson               9 Pittsford Me           3-06.00  
 -- Briana Pabon              10 Gates-Chili                 NH  
 -- Natiya Thacker             9 Greece Odyss                NH  
 -- Alyssa Coleman            10 Pittsford Me                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sachi Sharp               12 Brighton               9-01.00  
  2 Skyler Klimow              9 Webster Thom           7-03.00  
  2 Vanessa Newbauer          12 Wayne Centra           7-03.00  
  2 Sasha Kiniova             11 Brighton               7-03.00  
  5 Kristen Azzara             9 Pittsford Me           6-06.00  
  5 Sienna Petrino            12 Wayne Centra           6-06.00  
  5 Allison Scofield-de la C  10 Pittsford Me           6-06.00  
  5 Tamnhu Vo                 10 Gates-Chili            6-06.00  
  5 Leigha Gould              11 Webster Schr           6-06.00  
 10 Jennifer Mack              9 Pittsford Me           5-09.00  
 10 Hannah Haims              11 Pittsford Me           5-09.00  
 10 Sarah Cavacos             12 Mercy                  5-09.00  
 10 Paige Alaimo              10 Mercy                  5-09.00  
 10 Molly Hong                 9 Gates-Chili            5-09.00  
 10 Kelly Cupo                12 Pittsford Su           5-09.00  
 10 Erynne Garver             12 Midlakes               5-09.00  
 10 Abbey Herendeen           10 Midlakes               5-09.00  
 18 Sydney Walters            10 Pittsford Me           5-00.00  
 -- Rebecca Bready             9 Gates-Chili                 NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jayda Singleton           12 Greece Olymp          17-08.50  
  2 Eva Boothby               12 Webster Schr          16-11.00  
  3 Oomarie Diggs             11 Aquinas Inst          16-02.50  
  4 Megan Johnson             10 Wayne Centra          15-11.00  
  5 Aubrey Runkle             10 Wayne Centra          15-10.00  
  6 Lela Spronz               10 Webster Schr          15-09.50  
  7 Samantha Dumitrescu       11 Webster Schr          15-08.00  
  7 Anna Quan                 11 Gates-Chili           15-08.00  
  9 Autumn Dukes              12 Gates-Chili           15-03.75  
 10 Ashley LeClaire            9 Webster Schr          15-01.00  
 11 Jenna Allen                9 Sodus Centra          14-11.25  
 12 Addie Ivey                12 Pittsford Su          14-11.00  
 13 Katie LeClaire            11 Webster Schr          14-10.75  
 14 Imani Holmes              10 Bishop Kearn          14-10.50  
 15 Megan Allen               10 Mercy                 14-10.00  
 16 Mackenzie Sage            11 Webster Schr          14-09.50  
 17 Ava Pezzimenti            10 Webster Thom          14-07.25  
 18 Carly Gross               10 Wayne Centra          14-06.75  
 19 Noelle Napodano           11 Mercy                 14-06.25  
 20 Vanessa Newbauer          12 Wayne Centra          14-02.50  
 21 Morgan Hardy              11 Webster Thom          14-02.00  
 22 Julia Quan                12 Gates-Chili           14-00.25  
 23 Khiara Howard             11 Webster Schr          13-11.50  
 24 Erika Lawson              10 Webster Schr          13-11.00  
 25 Kelly Ferris              10 Mercy                 13-10.50  
 26 Kamaria Shepard           11 Brighton              13-08.00  
 27 Olivia Tufano              9 Midlakes              13-07.50  
 28 Kiran Brent               10 Pittsford Me          13-06.00  
 29 Breanne Shippers          10 Midlakes              13-03.25  
 29 Nandini Sud               11 Pittsford Me          13-03.25  
 31 Kaitlyn Gelb              12 Pittsford Me          13-02.00  
 32 Janayah Henry              9 Gates-Chili           12-11.00  
 33 Zoe Cronmiller            10 Mercy                 12-09.25  
 34 Ellen Battaglia           12 Pittsford Me          12-09.00  
 35 Kyla Robinson              8 Greece Olymp          12-08.25  
 36 Cynthia Black             10 Sodus Centra          12-06.00  
 37 Sarah Jackson             10 Wayne Centra          12-01.75  
 38 Lacy Howe                 11 Pittsford Me          12-01.25  
 39 Olivia Schaertl           12 Mercy                 12-00.50  
 40 Jaidan Odorisi             9 Mercy                 11-10.00  
 41 Claire Powell             12 Pittsford Me          11-09.50  
 42 Larissa Dungey             9 Greece Olymp          11-09.00  
 43 Gianna Piazza             12 Webster Thom          11-04.75  
 44 Tasha Robertson           10 Gates-Chili           10-11.75  
 45 Hannah Tette              12 Mercy                 10-10.50  
 46 Janiyah Henry              9 Gates-Chili           10-08.75  
 47 Megan Grasby               9 Wayland-Coho          10-02.50  
 48 Terryn Minotti            12 Pittsford Me          10-00.50  
 49 Jania Ellis                9 Gates-Chili            9-11.25  
 50 Alexis Johnson             9 Sodus Centra           9-01.50  
 -- Shamonnie Lee             11 Pittsford Me              FOUL  
 -- Dyonte Allen              12 Gates-Chili               FOUL  
 -- Brooke Rossow             11 Pittsford Me              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jayda Singleton           12 Greece Olymp          37-06.75  
  2 Anna Quan                 11 Gates-Chili           35-02.00  
  3 Tori Vahl                 11 Webster Thom          32-09.00  
  4 Eva Boothby               12 Webster Schr          32-04.00  
  4 Addie Ivey                12 Pittsford Su          32-04.00  
  6 Julia Quan                12 Gates-Chili           32-01.75  
  7 Autumn Dukes              12 Gates-Chili           32-00.25  
  8 Erika Lawson              10 Webster Schr          31-09.75  
  9 Rachel McFadden           12 Midlakes              31-04.75  
 10 Isabelle Porter           12 Red Jacket            31-04.25  
 11 Kelly Ferris              10 Mercy                 31-02.75  
 12 Mackenzie Sage            11 Webster Schr          31-01.75  
 13 Julianna Klimow           11 Webster Thom          30-05.75  
 14 Chaselyn Whitmer          11 Wayland-Coho          30-05.25  
 15 Janelle Eckl              10 Pittsford Me          30-03.00  
 16 Katie LeClaire            11 Webster Schr          30-01.25  
 17 Talia Boehm               11 Pittsford Su          29-10.00  
 18 Kiran Brent               10 Pittsford Me          29-04.75  
 19 Megan Allen               10 Mercy                 29-02.75  
 20 Faith Hoyt                 9 Pittsford Me          29-00.25  
 21 Samantha Dumitrescu       11 Webster Schr          29-00.00  
 22 Sarah Jackson             10 Wayne Centra          28-05.75  
 23 Sienna Petrino            12 Wayne Centra          25-04.50  
 24 Jennifer Mack              9 Pittsford Me          24-06.00  
 25 Ellen Battaglia           12 Pittsford Me          24-00.00  
 26 Alexis Johnson             9 Sodus Centra          22-02.25  
 -- Tasha Robertson           10 Gates-Chili               FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Monique Hardy             11 Webster Thom          35-07.50  
  2 Meredith McGee            12 Mercy                 34-02.00  
  3 Sa'mi Whitaker            12 Edison Tech           31-07.00  
  4 Aliyah Dent-Jackson       12 Brighton              31-02.00  
  5 Sachi Sharp               12 Brighton              30-00.50  
  6 Kyrah Graham              12 Brighton              29-03.50  
  7 Nidia Baby                12 Pittsford Me          29-04.50  
  8 Rylee North               12 Red Jacket            29-01.00  
  9 Emily DiMarco             10 Brighton              27-10.50  
 10 Michelle Russotti         11 Bishop Kearn          27-08.00  
 11 Annie Glenning            11 Pittsford Su          27-04.50  
 12 Claire Powell             12 Pittsford Me          26-08.75  
 13 Shemaiah Young            12 Pittsford Me          26-06.50  
 14 Michelina Ricotta         12 Webster Schr          26-00.00  
 15 Lily Buckley              12 Webster Schr          25-08.50  
 16 Jimese Ray                12 Greece Olymp          25-08.00  
 17 McKenzee Farraraccio      10 Red Jacket            25-05.00  
 18 Alana Britton             12 Brighton              25-00.50  
 19 Ashley Genrich             9 Aquinas Inst          23-11.00  
 20 Aubrey Runkle             10 Wayne Centra          23-09.50  
 21 Anna Kurz                 12 Bishop Kearn          23-05.50  
 22 D'Asia Johnson            10 Bishop Kearn          22-11.50  
 23 Emily Bator               12 Midlakes              22-09.50  
 24 Abbey Herendeen           10 Midlakes              22-06.75  
 25 Caitlin Hale              11 Red Jacket            21-04.50  
 26 Lyric Owens               10 Mercy                 21-03.00  
 27 Yolanda Pozos             10 Sodus Centra          20-07.50  
 28 Kasey Sage                11 Greece Odyss          20-04.50  
 29 Grace Hanggi               9 Wayland-Coho          20-02.00  
 30 Natiya Thacker             9 Greece Odyss          18-11.50  
 31 Kathren Sage              11 Greece Odyss          18-10.00  
 32 Katie Richardson           9 Pittsford Me          18-09.75  
 32 Suzanne Ward              10 Greece Olymp          18-09.75  
 34 Hallie Keim               10 Red Jacket            16-06.50  
 
Girls Weight Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Monique Hardy             11 Webster Thom          59-07.00  
  2 Meredith McGee            12 Mercy                 42-09.00  
  3 Annie Glenning            11 Pittsford Su          33-03.00  
  4 Rylee North               12 Red Jacket            31-07.00  
  5 Aliyah Dent-Jackson       12 Brighton              31-03.00  
  6 Alana Britton             12 Brighton              29-04.00  
  7 Kyrah Graham              12 Brighton              26-05.00  
  8 Michelina Ricotta         12 Webster Schr          26-04.00  
  9 Emily DiMarco             10 Brighton              26-02.00  
 10 Nidia Baby                12 Pittsford Me          23-09.00  
 11 Lily Buckley              12 Webster Schr          22-09.00  
 12 Yolanda Pozos             10 Sodus Centra          21-07.00  
 13 Katie Richardson           9 Pittsford Me          20-04.00  
 14 Ashley Genrich             9 Aquinas Inst          19-05.00  
 15 Lyric Owens               10 Mercy                 18-00.00  
 16 Hallie Keim               10 Red Jacket            17-00.00  
 16 McKenzee Farraraccio      10 Red Jacket            17-00.00  
 -- Shemaiah Young            12 Pittsford Me              FOUL  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chloe Engin               12 Pittsford Me           7:20.55  
  2 Kyra Pellegrino            8 Gates-Chili            7:39.97  
  3 Arianne D'Arcy             9 Pittsford Me           8:20.00  
  4 Kailey Evanowsky          12 Mercy                  8:50.56  
  5 Maya Rush                 11 Wayne Centra           9:19.22  
  6 Gabby Jansen              12 Midlakes               9:27.34  
  7 Molly Wescott             10 Gates-Chili            9:42.85  
  8 Sarah Cavacos             12 Mercy                  9:50.44  
  9 Paige Alaimo              10 Mercy                 10:08.79  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Aniella Palma              9 Webster Thom              8.34   1 
  2 Aziah James               12 Webster Schr              8.42   1 
  3 Sarina Diaz               11 Pittsford Me              8.46   1 
  4 Liana Samolis              9 Webster Thom              8.50   1 
  5 Allie Vasquez             10 Webster Schr              8.65   1 
  6 Sarah Santowski            9 Pittsford Me              8.68   2 
  7 Shayzell Smith             9 Edison Tech               8.69   3 
  8 Katie Garcia              12 Webster Thom              8.71   2 
  9 Gianna Battista            9 Webster Schr              8.73   1 
  9 Arianna Terra             11 Pittsford Me              8.73   2 
 11 Raegan Bridges            10 Brighton                  8.75   3 
 12 Amanda Salerni             9 Webster Schr              8.76   2 
 13 Destiny Oliver            10 Edison Tech               8.78   2 
 14 Miranda Nicolosi          11 Webster Thom              8.82   1 
 15 Savannah Chadwick         11 Webster Thom              8.86   4 
 16 Anna Kurth                12 Pittsford Su              8.89   2 
 17 Savirie Palmo             11 Edison Tech               8.90   4 
 18 Bryony Rodriguez          10 Webster Schr              8.92   4 
 19 Isabella Sherron          11 Aquinas Inst              8.97   2 
 20 Malini Chanthabandith     11 Webster Schr              9.02   4 
 21 Makenna Naugle             9 Pittsford Me              9.03   3 
 22 Breanna Bowman            11 Wayne Centra              9.04   3 
 23 Martina Silvestri         10 Webster Schr              9.06   4 
 24 Aryana Camilo             10 Pittsford Me              9.07   4 
 25 I'Yonnie Smith             9 Edison Tech               9.14   4 
 26 Kelly Poore               11 Pittsford Me              9.21   4 
 27 Halle Silva                8 Brighton                  9.22   3 
 28 Janiah Jones              10 Greece Odyss              9.25   5 
 29 XaDieya Ortiz             11 Pittsford Su              9.27   5 
 30 E'Lasia Larkin             9 Webster Schr              9.37   5 
 31 Aaliyah Boutte             9 Aquinas Inst              9.38   3 
 32 Breanna Biggham           11 Edison Tech               9.59   6 
 33 Montrice Cole             10 Edison Tech               9.61   5 
 34 Shamiyah Johnson           9 Aquinas Inst              9.62   8 
 35 Kaylee Dessens             9 Wayne Centra              9.64   8 
 36 Caitlin Welch             10 Mercy                     9.65   5 
 37 Zoya Ansari                9 Pittsford Me              9.68   7 
 38 Naomi Ghebrihiwet          9 Pittsford Me              9.71   6 
 39 Rachel Doane              11 Pittsford Me              9.75   7 
 40 Anna Rannuste             11 Webster Thom              9.79   6 
 41 Emily Briggs              11 Pittsford Me              9.87   6 
 42 Karissa Nesbitt           11 Webster Schr              9.96   7 
 43 Hanna Johnson             11 Pittsford Su              9.98   7 
 44 Ella Diaz                 10 Greece Odyss             10.01   7 
 45 Destiny Draudt            11 Wayne Centra             10.06   7 
 46 Victoria Zian             10 Webster Thom             10.55   8 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chiara Figer              11 Pittsford Me             49.94   1 
  2 Sarina Diaz               11 Pittsford Me             50.18   1 
  3 Ella Graupman              9 Pittsford Su             51.42   2 
  4 Aniella Palma              9 Webster Thom             51.59   1 
  5 Liana Samolis              9 Webster Thom             51.80   3 
  6 Raegan Bridges            10 Brighton                 51.99   1 
  7 Gemma Sobieraj            11 Brighton                 52.01   4 
  8 Katie Garcia              12 Webster Thom             52.29   2 
  9 Arianna Terra             11 Pittsford Me             52.46   4 
 10 Emma Goettler             11 Pittsford Su             52.48   2 
 11 Isabella Sherron          11 Aquinas Inst             52.96   1 
 12 Destiny Oliver            10 Edison Tech              53.61   2 
 13 Kelly Poore               11 Pittsford Me             53.75   3 
 14 Aryana Camilo             10 Pittsford Me             53.95   3 
 15 Breanna Bowman            11 Wayne Centra             54.01   2 
 16 Anna Rutberg              11 Pittsford Su             54.45   1 
 17 Anna Kurth                12 Pittsford Su             54.73   3 
 18 I'Yonnie Smith             9 Edison Tech              55.25   4 
 19 Amanda Salerni             9 Webster Schr             55.58   4 
 20 Shayzell Smith             9 Edison Tech              55.88   6 
 21 Savirie Palmo             11 Edison Tech              57.15   4 
 22 Charlotte Moulton          9 Pittsford Su             57.77   5 
 23 Montrice Cole             10 Edison Tech              58.46   5 
 24 Breanna Biggham           11 Edison Tech              58.84   7 
 25 Emily Briggs              11 Pittsford Me             58.85   6 
 26 Zoya Ansari                9 Pittsford Me             59.20   6 
 27 XaDieya Ortiz             11 Pittsford Su             59.39   5 
 28 Anna Arena                 9 Pittsford Me             59.71   5 
 29 Destiny Draudt            11 Wayne Centra           1:00.67   8 
 30 Kaylee Dessens             9 Wayne Centra           1:01.36   8 
 31 Kyia Echols               10 Wilson/E. Co           1:01.92   7 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sarah Kelley               9 Pittsford Me           2:06.43  
  2 Norah Ryan                 9 Aquinas Inst           2:08.73  
  3 Sydney Bouchard           10 Wayne Centra           2:12.69  
  4 Caitlin Welch             10 Mercy                  2:15.33  
  5 Aaliyah Boutte             9 Aquinas Inst           2:15.77  
  6 Emily Vienne              12 Brighton               2:16.73  
  7 Emma Heerkens              9 Webster Thom           2:21.65  
  8 Claire Christensen        11 Webster Thom           2:27.98  
  9 Daniela Vega              10 Greece Odyss           2:29.74  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emma Diefendorf           10 Brighton               3:41.11  
  2 Meghan Black               8 Brighton               3:50.47  
  3 Caroline Kenneally        10 Pittsford Su           3:53.50  
  4 Tabetha Garver-Mosher     10 Pittsford Su           3:55.97  
  5 Vincenza Puma             10 Pittsford Su           3:58.09  
  6 Ana Bausch                11 Pittsford Su           4:05.89  
  7 Emma Heerkens              9 Webster Thom           4:13.79  
  8 Claire Christensen        11 Webster Thom           4:42.84  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sofia Magnera              7 Webster Schr           5:36.17  
  2 Holy Kim                   9 Pittsford Me           5:43.40  
  3 Sophia Palumbo             9 Pittsford Me           5:46.61  
  4 Amy Zhou                  10 Pittsford Me           6:09.83  
  5 Heidi Insalco              9 Pittsford Su           6:10.84  
  6 Sydney Bouchard           10 Wayne Centra           6:10.89  
  7 Yingnan Sun               12 Pittsford Su           6:13.21  
  8 Eunate Alzaga             12 Pittsford Me           6:24.39  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aryana Camilo             10 Pittsford Me             11.83  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pittsford Sutherland  'B'                           2:07.66  
  2 Pittsford Mendon  'C'                               2:12.39  
  3 Edison Tech  'B'                                    2:17.77  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 5:16.07  
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mila Kissinger            11 Webster Thom           4-02.00  
  2 Meghan Black               8 Brighton               3-10.00  
  3 Ella Graupman              9 Pittsford Su           3-06.00  
  3 Sarah Santowski            9 Pittsford Me           3-06.00  
 -- Laine Willis               7 Pittsford Su                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gianna Battista            9 Webster Schr           6-06.00  
  1 Halle Silva                8 Brighton               6-06.00  
  3 Anna Rutberg              11 Pittsford Su           5-09.00  
  3 Sydney Higgins            11 Pittsford Su           5-09.00  
  3 Alyssa Cottrell           11 Webster Thom           5-09.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gemma Sobieraj            11 Brighton              14-06.50  
  2 Anne Marie Vara           12 Brighton              13-05.25  
  3 Julia Mack                 9 Pittsford Me          12-05.25  
  4 Makenna Naugle             9 Pittsford Me          12-03.50  
  5 E'Lasia Larkin             9 Webster Schr          12-03.25  
  6 Martina Silvestri         10 Webster Schr          12-01.50  
  7 Aziah James               12 Webster Schr          11-10.00  
  8 Malini Chanthabandith     11 Webster Schr          11-02.75  
  9 Anna Rannuste             11 Webster Thom          10-02.50  
 10 Emma Knapp                12 Webster Schr          10-00.75  
 11 Caitlin Welch             10 Mercy                  9-06.50  
 12 Amanda Salerni             9 Webster Schr           9-06.00  
 13 Savannah Chadwick         11 Webster Thom           8-02.00  
 -- Allie Vasquez             10 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 -- Yingnan Sun               12 Pittsford Su              FOUL  
 -- Karissa Nesbitt           11 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 -- Bryony Rodriguez          10 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 -- Claire Christensen        11 Webster Thom              FOUL  
 -- Chiara Figer              11 Pittsford Me              FOUL  
 -- Emma Diefendorf           10 Brighton                  FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sarah Kelley               9 Pittsford Me          25-10.00  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Deborah Tekle             11 Brighton              24-02.50  
  2 Sydney Higgins            11 Pittsford Su          22-07.50  
  3 Lia Sobieraj               9 Brighton              22-01.00  
  4 Naomi Martin-Walker        9 Aquinas Inst          21-01.50  
  5 Elizabeth Winterberger    11 Brighton              20-04.50  
  6 Victoria Zian             10 Webster Thom          20-03.50  
  7 Ava LaBelle                9 Webster Thom          20-03.00  
  8 Sophia Schulitz            9 Pittsford Me          18-09.00  
  8 Helena Schlueter          11 Greece Odyss          18-09.00  
 10 Noor Lima Boudakian       12 Pittsford Su          18-07.00  
 11 Rachel Doane              11 Pittsford Me          18-06.50  
 12 Ella Doane                11 Pittsford Me          17-08.00  
 13 Sarah Hentschke           12 Mercy                 17-06.50  
 14 Kate Marrinan              9 Brighton              17-01.25  
 15 Ella Diaz                 10 Greece Odyss          17-01.00  
 16 Shamiyah Johnson           9 Aquinas Inst          16-11.50  
 17 Maryn Haims                9 Pittsford Me          16-07.50  
 18 Emily Heiden               9 Webster Thom          14-11.00  
 
Girls Weight Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ava LaBelle                9 Webster Thom          27-02.00  
  2 Deborah Tekle             11 Brighton              24-05.00  
  3 Sydney Higgins            11 Pittsford Su          21-04.00  
  4 Naomi Martin-Walker        9 Aquinas Inst          17-07.00  
  5 Sarah Hentschke           12 Mercy                 16-08.00  
  6 Victoria Zian             10 Webster Thom          15-09.00  
  7 Rachel Doane              11 Pittsford Me          14-08.00  
  7 Ella Doane                11 Pittsford Me          14-08.00  
  9 Emily Heiden               9 Webster Thom          14-02.00  
 10 Sophia Schulitz            9 Pittsford Me          13-08.00  
 11 Lia Sobieraj               9 Brighton               8-10.00  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alyssa Thomas-Guzman       8 Northstar Ch              8.07   1 
  2 Ava Thomas-Guzman          8 Northstar Ch              8.30   1 
  3 shelby boise               8 Webster Schr              8.36   1 
  4 Kimora Jones               8 Bishop Kearn              8.47   1 
  5 alyssa fici                8 Webster Schr              8.55   1 
  6 maya podzorov              7 Webster Schr              8.58   1 
  7 lyrah cascino              8 Webster Schr              8.79   1 
  8 Brooke Hurley              8 Wayne Centra              8.85   2 
  9 Anna Malbone               8 Wayne Centra              8.91   2 
 10 madeleine adams            7 Webster Schr              8.98   2 
 11 addison conroy             7 Webster Schr              9.15   2 
 12 madison dodge              7 Webster Schr              9.26   2 
 13 Madeline Schaertl          7 Red Jacket                9.36   3 
 14 Sydney Harrison            7 Wayne Centra              9.43   2 
 15 Elisabeth Snook            8 Wayne Centra              9.53   2 
 16 Marissa Matteson           7 Wayne Centra              9.57   3 
 17 Ava Krise                  7 Red Jacket                9.60   3 
 18 nicole lawson              7 Webster Schr              9.77   3 
 19 Giannna Polidori           8 Northstar Ch              9.79   3 
 20 Jaiona Lester              8 Aquinas Inst              9.87   4 
 21 Ella Lohr                  7 Red Jacket               10.15   4 
 22 kristina hartman           8 Webster Schr             10.42   4 
 23 Hannah Whiting             8 Northstar Ch             10.50   4 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 shelby boise               8 Webster Schr             49.57   1 
  2 Katelyn Demarest           7 Northstar Ch             51.60   1 
  3 Brooke Hurley              8 Wayne Centra             52.03   2 
  4 Kimora Jones               8 Bishop Kearn             53.36   1 
  5 Raquella Casserino         8 Bishop Kearn             53.42   2 
  6 addison conroy             7 Webster Schr             53.98   2 
  7 madeleine adams            7 Webster Schr             54.18   1 
  8 Elisabeth Snook            8 Wayne Centra             55.64   2 
  9 Megan Montgomery           7 Wayne Centra             56.55   4 
  9 Marissa Matteson           7 Wayne Centra             56.55   2 
 11 Madeline Schaertl          7 Red Jacket               57.23   3 
 12 Sophie Tapia               7 Sodus Centra             57.29   2 
 13 Caitlin Hancock            8 Bishop Kearn             57.46   3 
 14 Gretchen Whitman           7 Wayne Centra             58.76   5 
 15 Alana Ikeler               7 Sodus Centra             59.52   5 
 16 Giannna Polidori           8 Northstar Ch             59.95   3 
 17 Ava Krise                  7 Red Jacket             1:00.04   3 
 18 Caydence Matz              7 Wayne Centra           1:01.93   4 
 19 analise alexander          7 Webster Schr           1:02.19   3 
 20 Samantha Demarest          8 Northstar Ch           1:02.58   4 
 21 kristina hartman           8 Webster Schr           1:03.23   4 
 22 Katrina Kirkpatrick        7 Northstar Ch           1:08.00   5 
 23 Hannah Whiting             8 Northstar Ch           1:09.44   4 
 -- Alyssa Thomas-Guzman       8 Northstar Ch                DQ   1 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ava Thomas-Guzman          8 Northstar Ch           2:09.67  
  2 Anna Lee DuBois            8 Sodus Centra           2:17.29  
  3 holly fici                 8 Webster Schr           2:18.12  
  4 analise alexander          7 Webster Schr           2:30.35  
  5 Ella Lohr                  7 Red Jacket             2:31.25  
  6 Grace Harland              7 Sodus Centra           2:41.83  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 alyssa fici                8 Webster Schr           3:53.52  
  2 lyrah cascino              8 Webster Schr           3:54.44  
  3 Katelyn Demarest           7 Northstar Ch           3:54.45  
  4 holly fici                 8 Webster Schr           4:00.34  
  5 Anna Lee DuBois            8 Sodus Centra           4:11.51  
  6 Samantha Demarest          8 Northstar Ch           4:14.69  
  7 Caitlin Hancock            8 Bishop Kearn           4:42.59  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emily Opett                8 Bishop Kearn           6:02.99  
  2 Morgan Felluca             8 Bishop Kearn           6:48.17  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alyssa Burr                7 Sodus Centra             11.31  
  2 Emma Burr                  7 Sodus Centra             11.94  
  3 Paige Breen                7 Sodus Centra             12.30  
  4 Emily Opett                8 Bishop Kearn             12.42  
  5 Raquella Casserino         8 Bishop Kearn             12.45  
  6 Alana Ikeler               7 Sodus Centra             13.40  
  7 Maygen Harty               7 Sodus Centra             13.42  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bishop Kearney  'B'                                 2:17.26  
  2 Wayne Central  'B'                                  2:20.06  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sodus Central  'B'                                  5:31.50  
 
Girls High Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maygen Harty               7 Sodus Centra           3-06.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 maya podzorov              7 Webster Schr          12-09.00  
  2 nicole lawson              7 Webster Schr          11-01.00  
  3 madison dodge              7 Webster Schr          10-11.25  
 
Girls Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jaiona Lester              8 Aquinas Inst          24-08.50  
  2 teagan murphy              8 Webster Schr          19-09.50  
  3 Katrina Kirkpatrick        7 Northstar Ch          16-06.50  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jahkier Moore             11 Wilson/E. Co              6.59   1 
  2 Nasir King Jr             11 Wilson/E. Co              6.62   1 
  3 Delonta Curry             12 Edison Tech               6.73   1 
  4 Nile Colson               11 Aquinas Inst              6.77   1 
  5 Kaden Leonard             10 Webster Schr              6.84   2 
  6 Jonah Dean                12 Webster Thom              6.87   1 
  7 Jahlique Johnson          10 Bishop Kearn              6.89   1 
  8 Clay Trinidad             10 Northstar Ch              6.90   2 
  9 Lavontae Bonds            11 Pittsford Su              6.92   1 
 10 Xavier Hurell             10 Greece Olymp              6.93   2 
 11 Steven Amish              12 Wayne Centra              6.95   2 
 12 Shawn Benard Jr           11 Edison Tech               6.97   2 
 13 Justin Jantzi             11 Wayne Centra              7.00   2 
 14 Michael Cathey            12 Edison Tech               7.01   3 
 15 Daunte Horton             11 Aquinas Inst              7.01   2 
 16 D'Ohntae Puryear          12 Edison Tech               7.06   3 
 17 Edwards Kemedjio          12 Webster Schr              7.08   3 
 18 Clyde Williams            11 Pittsford Me              7.09   2 
 19 Chris Howard              12 Greece Olymp              7.09   3 
 20 Cameron Dickerson         11 Gates-Chili               7.11   5 
 21 Joe Meyers                12 Webster Thom              7.17   3 
 22 Logan Keifer              10 Red Jacket                7.18   3 
 23 Alex Hastings             10 Gates-Chili               7.19   5 
 24 Ben Daino                 10 McQuaid Jesu              7.20   3 
 25 Abdullah Allen            11 Brighton                  7.21   4 
 26 Brynnan Roberts           10 Greece Olymp              7.23   5 
 27 Teagan McKane             12 Webster Thom              7.23   4 
 28 Jevonte Adams             11 Wilson/E. Co              7.25   3 
 29 Sam Hawkins               12 Northstar Ch              7.26   4 
 29 Jack Harding              12 Webster Thom              7.26   4 
 31 William Pierce            12 Pittsford Su              7.27   5 
 32 Deonzea Strong            10 Gates-Chili               7.31   5 
 33 Tyre Cromartie            12 Sodus Centra              7.32   6 
 34 Amanuel Shumuye           10 Brighton                  7.32   4 
 35 Carson Larry               9 McQuaid Jesu              7.33   6 
 36 Donovan Fillmore          10 Sodus Centra              7.34   4 
 37 Jacob-Kurtis Guy          11 Northstar Ch              7.38   7 
 38 Rakshan Santhiramogan     11 Brighton                  7.42   6 
 39 Ohsain Villares           12 Edison Tech               7.44   7 
 40 Nick Shengulette          12 Webster Thom              7.44   5 
 41 Seth Gerlock              12 Red Jacket                7.46   6 
 42 Adam Palmer               12 Greece Olymp              7.50   6 
 43 Shawn Kelly Jr            12 Greece Olymp              7.51   4 
 44 Fabian Figueroa           11 Edison Tech               7.52   7 
 45 James Harris              11 Gates-Chili               7.54   7 
 46 Patrick Larkin            11 McQuaid Jesu              7.55   7 
 47 John Scharf               12 Red Jacket                7.57   8 
 48 Ernest Conde               9 Gates-Chili               7.57  10 
 49 Anthony Manning           10 Edison Tech               7.58   7 
 50 Evan Gorthy                9 Webster Thom              7.59   8 
 50 Josh Mauro                 8 McQuaid Jesu              7.59   6 
 52 Ryan Lembo-Ehms           10 Webster Schr              7.64   9 
 53 Zach Andolino              9 Greece Odyss              7.66   8 
 54 Lonnie Pollocks           12 Northstar Ch              7.66  12 
 55 Mark Valenti              12 Bishop Kearn              7.68   8 
 56 Mike Thammavong            9 Gates-Chili               7.68   9 
 57 Weison Dong               10 Greece Odyss              7.70   8 
 58 Zedd Loughney             10 Midlakes                  7.71   9 
 59 Makari Mann               11 Northstar Ch              7.74   8 
 60 Colgan Brindisi           12 Pittsford Su              7.75   7 
 61 Trevor Pashalidis         12 Webster Schr              7.80   8 
 62 Collin Nasso              12 Northstar Ch              7.85  12 
 63 Jordan Henry              10 Greece Olymp              7.90  10 
 64 Jack Conti                11 Webster Thom              7.90  11 
 65 Brett Winkelbauer         12 Pittsford Su              7.94  10 
 66 Josh Sable                12 Wayne Centra              7.94   9 
 67 Sean Mesollela             9 Northstar Ch              7.97   9 
 68 Murtadha Afari            12 Greece Olymp              8.09  12 
 69 Colin Youngjohn            9 Red Jacket                8.16  10 
 70 Jeremiah Lane              9 Greece Olymp              8.17  12 
 71 Christopher Cinnelli      11 Greece Odyss              8.18  12 
 72 Damien Griswold            9 Greece Odyss              8.25  10 
 73 Jaden Brown               12 Edison Tech               8.47  10 
 74 Daniel Sloan               9 Greece Odyss              8.62  10 
 75 Aryan Singh                9 Pittsford Me              8.70  11 
 76 Mason Drake                9 Greece Odyss              8.71  10 
 77 Prompt Pholtanasak        11 Northstar Ch              8.71  11 
 78 Gerald Perry              10 Greece Olymp              8.80  12 
 79 Daniel Rush               12 Gates-Chili               9.07  11 
 80 John Williams              9 Bishop Kearn              9.24  11 
 81 Anh Phan                  11 Northstar Ch              9.27  11 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nile Colson               11 Aquinas Inst             36.42   1 
  2 Omar Jarvis               12 Edison Tech              36.76   1 
  3 Andrew Passero            11 McQuaid Jesu             36.83   1 
  4 Chris Ryder               12 McQuaid Jesu             37.21   1 
  5 Justin Jantzi             11 Wayne Centra             37.24   1 
  6 Sam Perozzi               10 McQuaid Jesu             38.09   2 
  7 Lucas Lyons               12 Webster Schr             38.35   2 
  8 Israel McClure            12 Wayland-Coho             38.56   3 
  9 Nick Wood                 10 McQuaid Jesu             38.73   2 
 10 Ben Dertinger             12 Webster Schr             39.50   2 
 11 Abdullah Allen            11 Brighton                 39.58   5 
 12 Amanuel Shumuye           10 Brighton                 39.60   3 
 13 Carson Larry               9 McQuaid Jesu             39.68   3 
 14 Kaden Leonard             10 Webster Schr             39.77   4 
 15 Jude Aman                 10 McQuaid Jesu             40.05   3 
 16 Colin Johnston            10 Pittsford Me             40.10   4 
 17 Joseph Badre              11 Pittsford Su             40.17   5 
 18 Lavontae Bonds            11 Pittsford Su             40.30   8 
 19 Seth Gerlock              12 Red Jacket               40.43   4 
 20 Aneudys Duran             11 Bishop Kearn             40.49   4 
 21 Tuyizere Emeli            12 Edison Tech              40.69   5 
 22 Brock Johnston            12 Pittsford Me             40.72   6 
 23 Cody Zigenfus             12 Wayland-Coho             40.77   6 
 24 Patrick Martin            10 Bishop Kearn             40.93   6 
 25 Filippo Di Stefano        12 Pittsford Su             41.02   6 
 26 Michael Mascitti          11 Pittsford Su             41.23   7 
 27 Jahmar Malloy             12 Sodus Centra             41.30   9 
 28 Zach Andolino              9 Greece Odyss             41.60   7 
 29 Clay Trinidad             10 Northstar Ch             41.86   7 
 30 Josh Mauro                 8 McQuaid Jesu             42.14   5 
 31 Chris Howard              12 Greece Olymp             42.29   7 
 32 Connor Jantzi              9 Wayne Centra             42.34   8 
 33 Isaiah Martin             12 Midlakes                 42.34  14 
 34 Scott Hendee              12 Pittsford Su             42.37   7 
 35 Nikolai Zastawrny         11 Wayland-Coho             42.39   7 
 36 Matt Gifford              12 Midlakes                 42.85   6 
 37 Fabian Figueroa           11 Edison Tech              42.85   8 
 38 Kyle Owlett               11 Pittsford Me             43.11  13 
 39 James Harris              11 Gates-Chili              43.14   6 
 40 Derek Ratliff             11 Pittsford Me             43.72  12 
 41 William Pierce            12 Pittsford Su             43.85   8 
 42 Makari Mann               11 Northstar Ch             43.87   9 
 43 Amazge Jenkins            12 Gates-Chili              44.06   9 
 44 Josh Sable                12 Wayne Centra             44.81   9 
 45 Mark Valenti              12 Bishop Kearn             45.11   9 
 46 Brett Winkelbauer         12 Pittsford Su             45.31   9 
 47 Mayson Willis             10 Wayland-Coho             45.41  10 
 48 James Schmidt             11 Gates-Chili              45.82  12 
 49 Duncan Haldeman           10 Brighton                 46.14  11 
 50 Trevor Sly                11 Wayland-Coho             46.47  10 
 51 Trevor Pashalidis         12 Webster Schr             46.71  11 
 52 Murtadha Afari            12 Greece Olymp             47.03  15 
 53 Jesse Cottrell             9 Red Jacket               47.34  10 
 54 Zack Weykman              10 Midlakes                 47.73  15 
 55 Nick Lafler               10 Midlakes                 47.92  10 
 56 Kelvin Van                 9 Greece Odyss             48.12  12 
 57 Sean Mesollela             9 Northstar Ch             48.39  11 
 58 RJ Young                  10 Northstar Ch             48.70  15 
 59 Victor Cypher             10 Pittsford Me             49.07  10 
 60 Mikel Willis              12 Wayland-Coho             49.09  11 
 61 Zedd Loughney             10 Midlakes                 49.33  15 
 62 Dylan Tidwell             10 Greece Odyss             49.64  11 
 63 Daniel Sloan               9 Greece Odyss             50.00  13 
 64 Mason Drake                9 Greece Odyss             51.55  14 
 65 Nick Prinzi               11 Wayland-Coho             53.17  13 
 66 Jon Hersh                  9 Wayland-Coho             54.53  14 
 67 Ryan Smith                11 Wayland-Coho             54.90  13 
 68 Scott Blackmar            11 Red Jacket               55.24  14 
 69 Anh Phan                  11 Northstar Ch           1:01.17  14 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cameron Green             11 Edison Tech            1:32.12   1 
  2 Jonathan Dingwall         11 Webster Thom           1:32.41   1 
  3 Matthew Langton           12 Webster Thom           1:32.87   1 
  4 Casey Howlett             11 McQuaid Jesu           1:33.51   1 
  5 Jonah Dean                12 Webster Thom           1:33.53   1 
  6 Zach Wright               12 Greece Olymp           1:34.17   1 
  7 Owen Frink                12 Wayne Centra           1:34.66   2 
  8 Joe Scherer               10 McQuaid Jesu           1:34.97   2 
  9 Ja'mil Horner             12 Wayland-Coho           1:36.07   2 
 10 Nick Adorante             12 Webster Thom           1:36.45   1 
 11 Michael Ciepluch          12 Edison Tech            1:37.40   2 
 12 Logan Miklos              10 Webster Thom           1:37.99   2 
 13 Jon Jones                 12 Wayne Centra           1:38.06   2 
 14 Miguel Benito             11 Red Jacket             1:38.27   2 
 15 Daniel Rook                9 Wayne Centra           1:39.70   3 
 16 Brandon Nicosia           12 Webster Schr           1:40.52   3 
 17 Jason Smart               11 Aquinas Inst           1:40.64   3 
 18 Doug Lippens              12 Wayland-Coho           1:41.06   3 
 19 JR Klee                   11 McQuaid Jesu           1:42.03   4 
 20 Collin Nasso              12 Northstar Ch           1:43.16   3 
 21 Jack Norkus               10 Red Jacket             1:44.43   4 
 22 Michael Palumbo            9 Pittsford Me           1:45.10   5 
 23 Alex Church               12 Sodus Centra           1:45.83   3 
 24 Matthew Heh               10 Greece Olymp           1:46.50   2 
 25 Zach Washburn             11 Sodus Centra           1:46.80   4 
 26 Nicholas Pettit            9 Wayne Centra           1:46.97   3 
 27 Brendan Kane               9 Pittsford Me           1:47.03   4 
 28 Cameron Deisering         10 Midlakes               1:47.79   3 
 29 Daniel Simmons            11 Wilson/E. Co           1:49.56   4 
 30 Colin Flannery            10 Wayne Centra           1:49.76   5 
 31 Ethan St. John             9 Pittsford Me           1:52.40   5 
 32 Edgar Miranda             11 Sodus Centra           1:52.92   4 
 33 AJ Montes                 11 Wayne Centra           1:54.59   5 
 34 Dylan Tidwell             10 Greece Odyss           1:55.40   4 
 35 Matthew McCarthy          10 Greece Odyss           2:00.28   5 
 36 Josh VanDerlike           10 Midlakes               2:02.75   5 
 37 Garrett Trost              9 Bishop Kearn           2:03.12   5 
 38 Scott Blackmar            11 Red Jacket             2:28.62   5 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ben Dertinger             12 Webster Schr           2:39.57   1 
  2 Sam Lawler                11 Pittsford Me           2:40.65   1 
  3 Lucas Lyons               12 Webster Schr           2:41.06   1 
  4 Owen Frink                12 Wayne Centra           2:49.33   1 
  5 James Doerr               10 McQuaid Jesu           2:50.70   1 
  6 Evan Hackett              11 Pittsford Me           2:51.42   2 
  7 Zach Wright               12 Greece Olymp           2:52.11   2 
  8 Brendan Byrne             12 McQuaid Jesu           2:53.31   1 
  9 Joe Scherer               10 McQuaid Jesu           2:53.71   2 
 10 Ja'mil Horner             12 Wayland-Coho           2:55.00   1 
 11 Sean Killip               12 Webster Schr           2:55.52   1 
 12 Andrew Rook               11 Wayne Centra           2:56.02   2 
 13 Daniel Rook                9 Wayne Centra           2:57.15   2 
 14 Logan Miklos              10 Webster Thom           2:57.21   2 
 15 Max Serling               12 Pittsford Me           2:58.31   2 
 16 Miguel Benito             11 Red Jacket             2:58.54   2 
 17 Nathan Trumble            11 Pittsford Me           2:58.93   2 
 18 Luis Martinez             12 Sodus Centra           3:01.47   1 
 19 Donovan Fillmore          10 Sodus Centra           3:02.15   1 
 20 Alexander Kazacos         12 Pittsford Su           3:02.48   2 
 21 Nick Teta                 11 Aquinas Inst           3:02.97   2 
 22 Will Lamar                12 Sodus Centra           3:03.46   1 
 23 Paul Stracke              10 Webster Thom           3:04.26   2 
 24 Ernest Conde               9 Gates-Chili            3:05.15   1 
 25 Patrick Martin            10 Bishop Kearn           3:05.94   2 
 26 Michael Ciepluch          12 Edison Tech            3:07.12   2 
 27 Michael Palumbo            9 Pittsford Me           3:08.79   3 
 28 Brendan Kane               9 Pittsford Me           3:10.27   3 
 29 Ben Hanson                 9 Pittsford Me           3:10.59   3 
 30 Alex Church               12 Sodus Centra           3:16.31   3 
 31 Cameron Deisering         10 Midlakes               3:21.07   3 
 32 Anthony Manning           10 Edison Tech            3:23.89   3 
 33 Edgar Miranda             11 Sodus Centra           3:32.71   3 
 34 Brendan Culhane           10 Gates-Chili            3:33.08   3 
 35 Michael Herweg            11 Gates-Chili            3:35.84   3 
 36 Garrett Trost              9 Bishop Kearn           3:36.01   3 
 37 Matthew McCarthy          10 Greece Odyss           3:42.46   3 
 38 Michael Conti             11 Wayland-Coho           3:56.24   3 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Abel Hagos                12 McQuaid Jesu           4:24.56   1 
  2 Olaf Oddsson Cricco       12 Brighton               4:40.46   1 
  3 Ryan Martin               11 McQuaid Jesu           4:41.39   1 
  4 Ali Haji                  11 Edison Tech            4:42.28   1 
  5 Anson Butler               9 Brighton               4:48.26   1 
  6 Max Chew                  11 McQuaid Jesu           4:49.00   1 
  7 James Smith               11 Pittsford Me           4:59.22   1 
  8 Vickrum Bonkinkere        11 Pittsford Su           5:00.90   1 
  9 Ryan Lewis                10 Bishop Kearn           5:00.94   1 
 10 Simon Minich              11 McQuaid Jesu           5:02.52   1 
 11 Jon Jones                 12 Wayne Centra           5:02.66   1 
 12 JJ Montemaro               9 Webster Thom           5:03.38   1 
 13 Andrew Rook               11 Wayne Centra           5:03.51   1 
 14 Henry Trost               11 McQuaid Jesu           5:05.12   1 
 15 Tom Morrell               10 Pittsford Me           5:07.11   2 
 16 Hunter MacCammon          12 Midlakes               5:08.00   1 
 17 Connor Lindsay            12 Webster Schr           5:08.18   2 
 18 Benny Smith               12 Brighton               5:09.02   1 
 19 JR Klee                   11 McQuaid Jesu           5:09.03   1 
 20 Matthew Heh               10 Greece Olymp           5:09.19   2 
 21 Aidan Civiletti            9 Webster Thom           5:11.90   1 
 22 Jacob-Kurtis Guy          11 Northstar Ch           5:12.24   2 
 23 James Walter              12 Pittsford Su           5:12.84   1 
 24 Brendan Ford              11 Webster Thom           5:13.15   2 
 25 Aidan Gowan               10 Brighton               5:16.07   1 
 26 Patrick Sharp              9 Brighton               5:26.26   2 
 27 Nicholas Geigel           11 Pittsford Su           5:26.88   2 
 28 Colin Flannery            10 Wayne Centra           5:28.00   2 
 29 Nicholas Pettit            9 Wayne Centra           5:31.62   2 
 30 Calem Merrill             11 Wayland-Coho           5:33.94   2 
 31 Brendan Culhane           10 Gates-Chili            5:36.52   2 
 32 Jack Norkus               10 Red Jacket             5:36.61   2 
 33 Hanson Chau               10 Gates-Chili            5:36.93   2 
 34 AJ Montes                 11 Wayne Centra           5:37.45   2 
 35 Jack Mancarella           12 Bishop Kearn           5:46.14   2 
 36 Harish Panpaliya           9 Pittsford Me           6:04.82   2 
 37 Johnathan Dodds           11 Bishop Kearn           6:15.79   2 
 38 Matt Parks                10 Red Jacket             6:18.52   2 
 39 Jeremiah Lane              9 Greece Olymp           6:33.28   2 
 40 Michael Herweg            11 Gates-Chili            6:34.97   2 
 41 Hadyn Noble               10 Greece Olymp           6:47.19   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ali Haji                  11 Edison Tech           10:27.23  
  2 Matt Queiroz              12 Pittsford Me          10:33.82  
  3 Sam Lawler                11 Pittsford Me          10:37.67  
  4 Justin Thang              11 Brighton              10:54.55  
  5 Drew Cox                   9 Pittsford Me          10:55.25  
  6 Ryan Lewis                10 Bishop Kearn          10:57.27  
  7 Nathan Gupton             10 Pittsford Me          10:57.72  
  8 Nico Valentine             9 Pittsford Me          11:02.58  
  9 Gavin Clouser             11 Pittsford Me          11:05.03  
 10 Lucas Simonetti           12 Pittsford Su          11:06.42  
 11 Jasper Owen               10 Pittsford Su          11:07.37  
 12 Noah Bobrow               12 Pittsford Su          11:12.30  
 13 Evan Hackett              11 Pittsford Me          11:18.75  
 14 Paul Stracke              10 Webster Thom          11:25.05  
 15 Adam Mroueh               11 Pittsford Su          11:32.22  
 16 Hunter MacCammon          12 Midlakes              11:33.33  
 17 Max Serling               12 Pittsford Me          11:45.36  
 18 Brendan Ford              11 Webster Thom          11:55.02  
 19 Jack Mancarella           12 Bishop Kearn          12:58.09  
 20 Cole Carney               10 Wayland-Coho          13:05.28  
 21 Andrew Pawluckie          11 Bishop Kearn          13:21.89  
 22 Devon Stell               11 Red Jacket            13:44.49  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nick Wood                 10 McQuaid Jesu              8.44   1 
  2 Jahri Neil                10 Gates-Chili               8.83   1 
  3 Jackson Gloskey            9 Webster Thom              8.87   1 
  4 James Flannery            12 Wayne Centra              8.89   1 
  5 Nick Grimes               11 Greece Olymp              9.02   1 
  6 Alex Hastings             10 Gates-Chili               9.04   1 
  7 Calvin Finger             10 Gates-Chili               9.35   2 
  8 Carter Halpin              9 Pittsford Me              9.40   1 
  9 John Scharf               12 Red Jacket                9.98   2 
 10 Will Lamar                12 Sodus Centra             10.00   2 
 11 Garrett Kelledy           12 Wayland-Coho             10.57   2 
 12 Jude Aman                 10 McQuaid Jesu             10.58   3 
 13 Mike Thammavong            9 Gates-Chili              10.62   2 
 14 Amazge Jenkins            12 Gates-Chili              10.64   3 
 15 Jack Conti                11 Webster Thom             10.98   2 
 16 Calem Merrill             11 Wayland-Coho             11.22   3 
 17 Randy Lin                  9 Greece Odyss             11.27   3 
 -- Sam Perozzi               10 McQuaid Jesu               DNF   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Edison Tech  'A'                                    1:33.61   1 
  2 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 1:37.47   1 
  3 Wayne Central  'A'                                  1:38.12   1 
  4 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 1:38.42   2 
  5 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 1:38.48   1 
  6 Wilson/E. Col  'A'                                  1:39.01   1 
  7 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               1:39.27   2 
  8 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    1:39.90   2 
  9 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                 1:43.41   3 
 10 Midlakes  'A'                                       1:46.12   2 
 11 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               1:46.22   2 
 12 Red Jacket  'A'                                     1:51.50   3 
 13 Greece Odyssey  'A'                                 1:54.87   3 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    3:50.33   2 
  2 Sodus Central  'A'                                  3:50.57   1 
  3 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 3:53.85   1 
  4 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           3:58.45   1 
  5 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               3:58.57   2 
  6 McQuaid Jesuit  'B'                                 4:07.38   1 
  7 McQuaid Jesuit  'C'                                 4:07.38   2 
  8 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 4:24.36   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 9:06.55  
  2 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              9:19.43  
  3 McQuaid Jesuit  'B'                                 9:24.04  
  4 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               9:27.80  
  5 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 9:30.74  
  6 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           9:32.68  
  7 Brighton  'B'                                       9:53.31  
  8 Red Jacket  'A'                                    10:34.22  
  9 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                              11:15.74  
 -- Brighton  'A'                                            DQ  
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Steven Amish              12 Wayne Centra           6-02.00  
  2 Savion Joyles             12 Gates-Chili            6-00.00  
  3 James Flannery            12 Wayne Centra           5-10.00  
  3 Justin Joseph             12 Webster Schr           5-10.00  
  3 Calvin Finger             10 Gates-Chili            5-10.00  
  6 Patrick Larkin            11 McQuaid Jesu           5-08.00  
  6 Gabriel Giannini          11 Aquinas Inst           5-08.00  
  8 Zach Rush                 10 Gates-Chili            5-06.00  
  8 Jahlique Johnson          10 Bishop Kearn           5-06.00  
 10 Nick Grimes               11 Greece Olymp           5-04.00  
 10 Isaiah Martin             12 Midlakes               5-04.00  
 10 Omar Jarvis               12 Edison Tech            5-04.00  
 13 Joseph Badre              11 Pittsford Su           5-02.00  
 13 Carter Halpin              9 Pittsford Me           5-02.00  
 13 Brynnan Roberts           10 Greece Olymp           5-02.00  
 13 Josh Gaddy                11 McQuaid Jesu           5-02.00  
 17 Lavontae Bonds            11 Pittsford Su           5-00.00  
 17 Evan Gorthy                9 Webster Thom           5-00.00  
 19 Dylan Tidwell             10 Greece Odyss           4-08.00  
 19 Jahmar Malloy             12 Sodus Centra           4-08.00  
 19 Michael Mascitti          11 Pittsford Su           4-08.00  
 19 Zack Weykman              10 Midlakes               4-08.00  
 19 Jordan Henry              10 Greece Olymp           4-08.00  
 19 Nikolai Zastawrny         11 Wayland-Coho           4-08.00  
 19 Rakshan Santhiramogan     11 Brighton               4-08.00  
 26 George Draper             11 Aquinas Inst           4-04.00  
 26 Xavier Hurell             10 Greece Olymp           4-04.00  
 -- Tuyizere Emeli            12 Edison Tech                 NH  
 -- Kevin Glende              11 Greece Odyss                NH  
 -- Garrett Kelledy           12 Wayland-Coho                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Josh Quatela              12 Aquinas Inst          13-00.00  
  2 James Schmidt             11 Gates-Chili           12-00.00  
  3 William Pierce            12 Pittsford Su          11-06.00  
  4 Gabriel Giannini          11 Aquinas Inst          11-00.00  
  4 Adam Palmer               12 Greece Olymp          11-00.00  
  4 Jack Harding              12 Webster Thom          11-00.00  
  7 Jordan Elia               11 Pittsford Me          10-03.00  
  8 Benjamin Furer            11 Pittsford Me           8-09.00  
  8 Trevor Pashalidis         12 Webster Schr           8-09.00  
 10 Derek Ratliff             11 Pittsford Me           8-00.00  
 11 Nick Lafler               10 Midlakes               6-06.00  
 -- Dustin Meyer              12 Gates-Chili                 NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jacob Liberati            12 Midlakes              22-00.00  
  2 Justin Joseph             12 Webster Schr          20-10.00  
  3 Nick Wood                 10 McQuaid Jesu          20-04.75  
  4 Caleb Carey               11 Greece Olymp          20-02.50  
  5 Calvin Finger             10 Gates-Chili           19-11.50  
  6 Nile Colson               11 Aquinas Inst          19-10.75  
  7 Kaden Leonard             10 Webster Schr          19-08.75  
  8 Jacob-Kurtis Guy          11 Northstar Ch          19-05.50  
  9 Nick Grimes               11 Greece Olymp          19-04.25  
 10 Edwards Kemedjio          12 Webster Schr          19-02.00  
 11 Savion Joyles             12 Gates-Chili           18-08.25  
 12 D'Ohntae Puryear          12 Edison Tech           18-05.00  
 13 Joey Detmer               12 Pittsford Me          18-03.25  
 14 Joe Meyers                12 Webster Thom          18-00.25  
 14 Josh Beha                 12 Wayne Centra          18-00.25  
 16 Logan Keifer              10 Red Jacket            17-10.25  
 17 Zach Rush                 10 Gates-Chili           17-09.50  
 18 Teagan McKane             12 Webster Thom          17-08.00  
 18 Daunte Horton             11 Aquinas Inst          17-08.00  
 20 Jackson Gloskey            9 Webster Thom          17-07.50  
 21 Shawn Kelly Jr            12 Greece Olymp          17-07.25  
 22 Tyre Cromartie            12 Sodus Centra          17-06.25  
 23 Connor Jantzi              9 Wayne Centra          17-06.00  
 24 Ryan Lembo-Ehms           10 Webster Schr          17-04.50  
 25 Collin Nasso              12 Northstar Ch          16-07.50  
 26 Josh Gaddy                11 McQuaid Jesu          16-04.00  
 27 Adam Palmer               12 Greece Olymp          16-03.75  
 28 Patrick Larkin            11 McQuaid Jesu          16-02.75  
 29 Nick Shengulette          12 Webster Thom          15-09.25  
 30 Drew Johnston              9 Pittsford Me          15-06.50  
 30 Zach Washburn             11 Sodus Centra          15-06.50  
 32 Michael Cathey            12 Edison Tech           15-03.50  
 33 Colin Youngjohn            9 Red Jacket            15-02.00  
 34 Lonnie Pollocks           12 Northstar Ch          15-01.00  
 35 Ben Daino                 10 McQuaid Jesu          14-10.75  
 36 Deonzea Strong            10 Gates-Chili           14-10.00  
 37 Gabriel Stenziano         12 Wayland-Coho          14-06.50  
 38 Weison Dong               10 Greece Odyss          13-02.25  
 39 Randy Lin                  9 Greece Odyss          12-03.75  
 -- Nick Prinzi               11 Wayland-Coho              FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jacob Liberati            12 Midlakes              44-01.00  
  2 Justin Joseph             12 Webster Schr          40-09.75  
  3 Edwards Kemedjio          12 Webster Schr          40-04.25  
  4 Josh Beha                 12 Wayne Centra          40-03.00  
  5 Savion Joyles             12 Gates-Chili           40-00.50  
  6 Caleb Carey               11 Greece Olymp          39-01.00  
  7 D'Ohntae Puryear          12 Edison Tech           37-02.25  
  8 Jackson Gloskey            9 Webster Thom          36-11.25  
  9 Joey Detmer               12 Pittsford Me          34-05.50  
 10 Evan Gorthy                9 Webster Thom          34-02.75  
 11 Ryan Lembo-Ehms           10 Webster Schr          33-11.00  
 12 Jesse Cottrell             9 Red Jacket            30-04.25  
 13 Gabriel Stenziano         12 Wayland-Coho          29-04.00  
 14 Matt Parks                10 Red Jacket            28-09.00  
 15 Evan Anderson             11 Red Jacket            26-04.25  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gabe Gelke                12 McQuaid Jesu          43-04.50  
  2 Israel McClure            12 Wayland-Coho          43-03.00  
  3 Robert Folts              11 Webster Thom          39-07.50  
  4 Sam Hawkins               12 Northstar Ch          38-03.00  
  5 Shawn Kelly Jr            12 Greece Olymp          37-04.25  
  6 Ohsain Villares           12 Edison Tech           36-11.50  
  7 Josef Brunner             11 McQuaid Jesu          36-00.00  
  8 Tim Fournier              12 McQuaid Jesu          35-03.75  
  9 Luke Wagner               12 Midlakes              35-01.00  
 10 Jose Castro Aguilera      11 Sodus Centra          34-09.50  
 11 George Draper             11 Aquinas Inst          33-10.00  
 11 Daniel Rush               12 Gates-Chili           33-10.00  
 13 Ben Wood                  11 Wayland-Coho          33-08.00  
 14 Trevor Sly                11 Wayland-Coho          33-06.50  
 15 Ryan Smith                11 Wayland-Coho          33-00.25  
 16 Jack Bickford             12 Webster Thom          32-03.00  
 17 Corbin Reibstein          12 Sodus Centra          31-11.50  
 18 RJ Young                  10 Northstar Ch          31-08.00  
 19 James Hilaire             12 Sodus Centra          31-04.00  
 20 Nathan Perry              12 Red Jacket            31-01.50  
 21 Sam Fields                12 Greece Olymp          30-10.50  
 22 Will Chen                 11 Brighton              30-08.00  
 23 Kyle Owlett               11 Pittsford Me          30-01.50  
 24 Joshua Wagner             11 Red Jacket            29-10.00  
 25 Douglas Shanley           11 Wayland-Coho          29-09.00  
 26 Jacob Sandore             12 Sodus Centra          27-11.50  
 27 Jacob Backus              12 Midlakes              27-11.00  
 28 Elijah White              11 Gates-Chili           27-08.00  
 29 Gerald Perry              10 Greece Olymp          27-07.00  
 30 Evan Anderson             11 Red Jacket            27-05.50  
 31 Ryan Realbuto             12 Pittsford Me          27-01.50  
 32 Owen Mowry                 9 Aquinas Inst          27-01.00  
 33 Walker Rearick             9 Midlakes              26-10.00  
 34 August Storrs             12 Midlakes              26-09.50  
 35 Elio Dominguez-Montalban  11 Aquinas Inst          26-05.00  
 36 Dae-Sean Mathis           11 Gates-Chili           25-09.00  
 37 Jon Hersh                  9 Wayland-Coho          24-07.50  
 38 Lonnie Pollocks           12 Northstar Ch          24-07.00  
 39 Kelvin Van                 9 Greece Odyss          24-03.50  
 40 Dominic Padilla           10 Greece Olymp          22-08.00  
 40 Ramon Vargas               9 Bishop Kearn          22-08.00  
 42 Andrew Pawluckie          11 Bishop Kearn          22-06.50  
 43 Prompt Pholtanasak        11 Northstar Ch          21-09.00  
 44 Josh Obrien               11 McQuaid Jesu          17-00.00  
 45 John Williams              9 Bishop Kearn          16-04.00  
 -- Sean Smith                10 Webster Thom              FOUL  
 
Boys Weight Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sean Smith                10 Webster Thom          61-02.00  
  2 Robert Folts              11 Webster Thom          48-11.00  
  3 Josef Brunner             11 McQuaid Jesu          46-05.00  
  4 Luke Wagner               12 Midlakes              45-04.00  
  5 Jose Castro Aguilera      11 Sodus Centra          44-08.00  
  6 Tim Fournier              12 McQuaid Jesu          44-05.00  
  7 Jack Bickford             12 Webster Thom          42-00.00  
  8 Jacob DeWilde             10 Midlakes              37-11.00  
  9 Sam Hawkins               12 Northstar Ch          37-05.00  
 10 Nathan Perry              12 Red Jacket            31-09.00  
 11 Will Chen                 11 Brighton              31-04.00  
 12 Dae-Sean Mathis           11 Gates-Chili           30-05.00  
 13 Owen Mowry                 9 Aquinas Inst          29-07.00  
 14 Jacob Sandore             12 Sodus Centra          27-09.00  
 15 Joshua Wagner             11 Red Jacket            25-10.00  
 16 James Hilaire             12 Sodus Centra          25-08.00  
 17 Ryan Realbuto             12 Pittsford Me          24-05.00  
 18 Sam Fields                12 Greece Olymp          23-11.00  
 19 Evan Anderson             11 Red Jacket            22-11.00  
 20 Elio Dominguez-Montalban  11 Aquinas Inst          22-07.00  
 21 Elijah White              11 Gates-Chili           20-07.00  
 -- Corbin Reibstein          12 Sodus Centra              FOUL  
 -- Gabe Gelke                12 McQuaid Jesu              FOUL  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Josh Harrison              9 Wayne Centra              7.44   1 
  2 Jahrone Johnson           10 Aquinas Inst              7.52   1 
  3 Elijah Vance              10 Wayne Centra              7.54   1 
  4 Jaiden Mabry               9 Aquinas Inst              7.62   1 
  5 Emmanuel Colon            10 Edison Tech               7.65   1 
  6 Antwone Evans              9 Edison Tech               7.66   3 
  7 Jordan Moran              11 McQuaid Jesu              7.67   3 
  8 David Laborde             11 McQuaid Jesu              7.69   2 
  9 Sean Riley                 9 Aquinas Inst              7.72   1 
 10 Chris Lawson              11 Wayne Centra              7.74   1 
 11 Michael Christensen        9 Edison Tech               7.75   5 
 12 Jonathan Reeve            10 Webster Thom              7.82   2 
 13 Jack DiLiberto             9 Webster Schr              7.85   2 
 14 Trevor Wahl               10 Wayne Centra              7.86   4 
 15 Jonah Ferris              11 Brighton                  7.89   3 
 16 Matt Morrison             11 Webster Schr              7.90   3 
 17 Grayson Alkins            10 McQuaid Jesu              7.92   3 
 18 Lewis Winterberger        11 Brighton                  7.97   3 
 19 James Nugent              10 McQuaid Jesu              8.01   2 
 20 Darell Mitchell            9 Edison Tech               8.01   3 
 21 Warner Dutro              11 Webster Thom              8.02   2 
 22 Ryan Galitzdorfer         10 McQuaid Jesu              8.07   4 
 23 Zachary Kersh             10 Brighton                  8.14   4 
 24 Zach Bowman                9 Wayne Centra              8.16   7 
 25 Tyler Gould                9 Webster Schr              8.19   4 
 26 Maxwell English           10 Aquinas Inst              8.20   5 
 27 Dustin To                 10 Brighton                  8.20   4 
 28 Zhuorui Ye                 9 Brighton                  8.29   5 
 29 Jesse Denman               9 Webster Thom              8.45   5 
 30 Lucas Anderson            11 McQuaid Jesu              8.45   4 
 31 Alex Romanofsky            9 Webster Schr              8.46   4 
 32 Amir Thompson             10 Brighton                  8.49   5 
 33 William Hill              10 Wayne Centra              8.67   5 
 34 Joshua Gonzalez-Johnson    9 Pittsford Su              8.74   6 
 35 Matt Krustenstjerna       11 Pittsford Su              8.84   5 
 36 Donovan Cullen             9 Webster Thom              8.89   6 
 37 Gavin Kulak                9 Webster Thom              8.95   6 
 38 Kaden Murphy               9 Webster Schr              9.07   6 
 39 Caden Johnson             12 Pittsford Su              9.19   6 
 40 Trevor Menezes            10 Webster Schr              9.26   6 
 41 Aiden Heller               9 Webster Schr              9.38   7 
 42 Galder Alzaga             10 Pittsford Me              9.65   7 
 43 Animesh Garg              10 Pittsford Me             11.89   7 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chris Lawson              11 Wayne Centra             42.48   1 
  2 Christian Santos           9 Aquinas Inst             44.68   2 
  3 David Laborde             11 McQuaid Jesu             44.80   3 
  4 James Nugent              10 McQuaid Jesu             44.98   1 
  5 Michael Christensen        9 Edison Tech              45.41   2 
  6 Warner Dutro              11 Webster Thom             45.64   1 
  7 Phillip Dumitrescu        10 Webster Schr             45.74   1 
  8 Zachary Kinney            11 Pittsford Su             46.48   2 
  8 Jaiden Mabry               9 Aquinas Inst             46.48   2 
 10 Ryan Galitzdorfer         10 McQuaid Jesu             46.83   2 
 11 Grayson Alkins            10 McQuaid Jesu             47.22   3 
 12 Lewis Winterberger        11 Brighton                 47.24   4 
 13 Zhuorui Ye                 9 Brighton                 47.39   5 
 14 Dustin To                 10 Brighton                 48.06   3 
 15 Maxwell English           10 Aquinas Inst             48.60   4 
 16 Jonah Ferris              11 Brighton                 49.21   4 
 17 Zach Bowman                9 Wayne Centra             50.26   3 
 18 Joshua Gonzalez-Johnson    9 Pittsford Su             50.75   5 
 19 Cal Polito                10 McQuaid Jesu             50.94   4 
 20 Micah Mclendon             9 Edison Tech              52.37   4 
 21 Akbar Kamanda              9 Edison Tech              52.81   5 
 22 Matt Krustenstjerna       11 Pittsford Su             53.81   5 
 23 Caden Johnson             12 Pittsford Su             55.23   6 
 24 Galder Alzaga             10 Pittsford Me             56.35   6 
 25 Trevor Menezes            10 Webster Schr             56.71   5 
 26 Animesh Garg              10 Pittsford Me           1:06.76   6 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Duncan Watts               9 McQuaid Jesu           1:39.88   1 
  2 Joey Clyde                10 Webster Schr           1:40.95   1 
  3 Kirk Burrill               9 McQuaid Jesu           1:44.26   1 
  4 Mike Teresi                9 McQuaid Jesu           1:44.54   1 
  5 Jacob Anderson             9 McQuaid Jesu           1:47.75   1 
  6 Luke Hofer                 9 McQuaid Jesu           1:48.15   1 
  7 Rafael Ortiz              10 McQuaid Jesu           1:49.64   1 
  8 Leo Solomon                9 Brighton               1:49.88   2 
  9 Owen Connell              10 McQuaid Jesu           1:50.09   1 
 10 Matt Bruhnsen              9 Webster Schr           1:50.18   1 
 11 Ka Ho Wong                11 Webster Schr           1:53.42   1 
 12 Zachary Kinney            11 Pittsford Su           1:53.73   2 
 13 Ben Boothby               10 Webster Schr           1:54.25   2 
 14 Antwone Evans              9 Edison Tech            1:54.74   1 
 15 Jahrone Johnson           10 Aquinas Inst           1:58.68   2 
 16 Brenden Bills              9 Webster Schr           2:00.60   2 
 17 David Lanpher             10 Aquinas Inst           2:00.83   2 
 18 Dale Talevski              9 Webster Schr           2:00.99   2 
 19 Cal Polito                10 McQuaid Jesu           2:01.97   2 
 20 Dillon Klee                9 McQuaid Jesu           2:03.76   2 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gabriel Murray            10 Webster Thom           3:12.76   1 
  2 Jacob Anderson             9 McQuaid Jesu           3:12.82   1 
  3 Luke Hofer                 9 McQuaid Jesu           3:13.68   1 
  4 Emmanuel Colon            10 Edison Tech            3:15.61   1 
  5 Kirk Burrill               9 McQuaid Jesu           3:18.20   1 
  6 Matt Morrison             11 Webster Schr           3:20.33   1 
  7 Matt Bruhnsen              9 Webster Schr           3:20.47   1 
  8 William Hobika             9 Pittsford Su           3:22.17   1 
  9 Rafael Ortiz              10 McQuaid Jesu           3:22.57   1 
 10 Ka Ho Wong                11 Webster Schr           3:27.11   1 
 11 Ethan Guidry              10 Pittsford Me           3:29.46   2 
 12 Amar Cintron               8 Pittsford Su           3:31.58   1 
 13 Zachary Kinney            11 Pittsford Su           3:31.59   2 
 14 Rory Carney                9 Webster Schr           3:34.40   1 
 15 Brenden Bills              9 Webster Schr           3:38.33   2 
 16 Dillon Klee                9 McQuaid Jesu           3:39.79   2 
 17 Dale Talevski              9 Webster Schr           3:44.77   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jayson Chichelli           9 McQuaid Jesu           5:05.99  
  2 Danyon Hobbs              11 McQuaid Jesu           5:07.99  
  3 Tyler Petrillo            10 Webster Schr           5:20.21  
  4 Chan Nam                   9 Brighton               5:20.70  
  5 Connor Kerr               10 McQuaid Jesu           5:27.81  
  6 Owen Connell              10 McQuaid Jesu           5:30.11  
  7 Ben Nozik                 10 Brighton               5:31.72  
  8 John Sullivan             10 Pittsford Su           5:35.05  
  9 Derick Koen                9 Brighton               5:39.71  
 10 Yuki Koyama               10 Brighton               5:39.96  
 11 Grant Ashley              11 Brighton               5:42.83  
 12 Jonah Kulick               9 Brighton               5:46.43  
 13 Ben Boothby               10 Webster Schr           5:50.03  
 14 Gabriel Murray            10 Webster Thom           6:08.82  
 -- Luke Hofer                 9 McQuaid Jesu               DNF  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colin Brown                8 McQuaid Jesu          11:21.91  
  2 Bennett Dunstan            9 Wayne Centra          12:22.72  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Krish Thakkar             10 Pittsford Me             10.29  
  2 Phillip Dumitrescu        10 Webster Schr             10.50  
  3 Jesse Denman               9 Webster Thom             10.68  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aquinas Institute  'B'                              1:51.60  
  2 Edison Tech  'B'                                    1:56.18  
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trevor Wahl               10 Wayne Centra           5-00.00  
  2 David Lanpher             10 Aquinas Inst           4-08.00  
  3 Ramir White                9 Aquinas Inst           4-04.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tyler Gould                9 Webster Schr           7-03.00  
  1 Robert O'Gara             11 Pittsford Me           7-03.00  
  1 Jack DiLiberto             9 Webster Schr           7-03.00  
  4 Alex Romanofsky            9 Webster Schr           6-06.00  
 -- Zach Bowman                9 Wayne Centra                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Josh Harrison              9 Wayne Centra          16-11.25  
  2 Mike Teresi                9 McQuaid Jesu          16-10.50  
  3 Sean Riley                 9 Aquinas Inst          16-09.75  
  4 Sajad Mustafa             12 Brighton              15-08.00  
  5 Leo Solomon                9 Brighton              15-06.00  
  6 Elijah Vance              10 Wayne Centra          14-03.00  
  7 Ramir White                9 Aquinas Inst          14-00.00  
  8 Lukas Kokkinis            11 McQuaid Jesu          13-11.00  
  9 Trevor Menezes            10 Webster Schr          11-10.25  
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Krish Thakkar             10 Pittsford Me          32-00.00  
  2 Donovan Cullen             9 Webster Thom          27-04.75  
  3 Gavin Kulak                9 Webster Thom          22-01.50  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jacob Kimbrew             10 McQuaid Jesu          36-10.50  
  2 Jimmie Clanton            10 McQuaid Jesu          34-01.00  
  3 Martin Carey               9 Webster Thom          33-11.00  
  4 Aidan Kotsch              10 McQuaid Jesu          32-06.00  
  5 Lucas Anderson            11 McQuaid Jesu          31-00.00  
  6 William Hill              10 Wayne Centra          30-07.50  
  7 Gabriel McMurtrie         11 Brighton              30-04.00  
  8 Gio Blekot                10 Webster Thom          29-05.50  
  9 Zachary Kersh             10 Brighton              28-05.50  
 10 Jaden Windham             11 Archangel             28-05.00  
 11 Sajad Mustafa             12 Brighton              28-00.00  
 12 Ryan Antinora             12 Pittsford Me          27-09.00  
 13 Zack Bazin                10 Webster Thom          27-06.00  
 14 Dan Robinson              11 McQuaid Jesu          27-03.00  
 15 Corbin Merla              11 Brighton              27-00.50  
 16 Jeremiah Robinson          9 McQuaid Jesu          26-11.50  
 17 Bagas Dilts               12 Brighton              26-08.50  
 18 Samdeesh Singh            12 Brighton              25-01.00  
 19 Robert O'Gara             11 Pittsford Me          24-07.50  
 20 Kaden Murphy               9 Webster Schr          24-06.50  
 21 Aiden Heller               9 Webster Schr          24-04.00  
 22 Lucas Sherron              9 Aquinas Inst          22-09.50  
 23 Erik Stephany              9 Webster Thom          19-04.00  
 24 Amir Thompson             10 Brighton              16-10.50  
 
Boys Weight Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jimmie Clanton            10 McQuaid Jesu          37-08.00  
  2 Aidan Kotsch              10 McQuaid Jesu          32-01.00  
  3 Jordan Moran              11 McQuaid Jesu          31-08.00  
  4 Jacob Kimbrew             10 McQuaid Jesu          31-03.00  
  5 Martin Carey               9 Webster Thom          30-11.00  
  6 Zack Bazin                10 Webster Thom          29-07.00  
  7 Erik Stephany              9 Webster Thom          28-02.00  
  8 Ryan Antinora             12 Pittsford Me          28-01.00  
  9 Gio Blekot                10 Webster Thom          24-10.00  
 10 Corbin Merla              11 Brighton              23-02.00  
 11 Bagas Dilts               12 Brighton              23-01.00  
 12 Robert O'Gara             11 Pittsford Me          22-02.00  
 13 Samdeesh Singh            12 Brighton              22-00.00  
 14 Lucas Sherron              9 Aquinas Inst          16-04.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 John Manne                 8 Wayne Centra              7.58   1 
  2 dylan buffum               7 Webster Schr              7.74   1 
  3 Josiah Thomas              8 Northstar Ch              7.76   1 
  4 zain khan                  8 Webster Schr              7.79   1 
  5 daniel gulvin              8 Webster Schr              7.89   1 
  6 Willie Sanders             7 Bishop Kearn              7.98   5 
  7 Beni Luyindula             8 Bishop Kearn              8.13   1 
  8 alex turof                 8 Webster Schr              8.19   1 
  9 luca russo                 7 Webster Schr              8.45   2 
 10 nazariy demydiv            7 Webster Schr              8.47   2 
 11 sean bascoe                8 Webster Schr              8.52   2 
 12 colton ugine               8 Webster Schr              8.58   1 
 13 Micah Harshfield           7 Red Jacket                8.72   3 
 14 Calvin Kron                8 Bishop Kearn              8.78   3 
 15 ben Romanofsky             7 Webster Schr              8.79   2 
 16 jack simpson               7 Webster Schr              8.80   3 
 17 rushil tanugula            8 Webster Schr              8.86   3 
 18 ashton wheeler             7 Webster Schr              8.92   3 
 19 nikola musovski            7 Webster Schr              8.99   3 
 20 john dyson                 7 Webster Schr              9.08   4 
 21 Adriel Molina              8 Aquinas Inst              9.13   4 
 22 Aidan Mills                8 Wayne Centra              9.13   5 
 23 davids vega                7 Webster Schr              9.18   3 
 24 Trevor Nasso               7 Northstar Ch              9.23   3 
 25 thomas stradley            8 Webster Schr              9.24   5 
 26 alexander thoman           8 Webster Schr              9.31   4 
 27 jack fitzsimmons           7 Webster Schr              9.37   4 
 28 Josh Dodds                 7 Bishop Kearn             10.25   5 
 29 Melvin Cervantes           8 Sodus Centra             10.28   4 
 30 Evan Cody                  8 Red Jacket               11.05   5 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Josiah Thomas              8 Northstar Ch             43.36   1 
  2 dylan buffum               7 Webster Schr             44.85   1 
  3 andrew knox                8 Webster Schr             46.42   1 
  4 alex turof                 8 Webster Schr             46.73   2 
  5 Luke Schickler             7 McQuaid Jesu             46.89   2 
  6 Beni Luyindula             8 Bishop Kearn             47.23   1 
  7 Miguel Garcia              8 Northstar Ch             47.30   5 
  8 David Whitfield            8 Bishop Kearn             48.58   5 
  9 harland beckwith           8 Webster Schr             49.49   3 
 10 luca russo                 7 Webster Schr             49.61   2 
 11 Micah Harshfield           7 Red Jacket               50.36   2 
 12 Calvin Kron                8 Bishop Kearn             50.49   2 
 13 jack simpson               7 Webster Schr             50.97   3 
 14 rushil tanugula            8 Webster Schr             52.30   3 
 15 thomas stradley            8 Webster Schr             53.73   3 
 16 filipe feijao              7 Webster Schr             54.37   3 
 17 nikola musovski            7 Webster Schr             57.09   4 
 18 Brendan Harrington         8 Wayne Centra             58.03   3 
 19 Josh Bottcher              8 Bishop Kearn           1:03.97   4 
 20 Ryan Blackmar              7 Red Jacket             1:11.39   4 
 21 Evan Cody                  8 Red Jacket             1:18.04   4 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 andrew knox                8 Webster Schr           1:55.88  
  2 Luke Schickler             7 McQuaid Jesu           1:56.17  
  3 David Whitfield            8 Bishop Kearn           1:59.19  
  4 Alex Carpentier            7 McQuaid Jesu           2:00.15  
  5 Trevor Nasso               7 Northstar Ch           2:00.83  
  6 Jack Polito                8 McQuaid Jesu           2:03.16  
  7 colton ugine               8 Webster Schr           2:04.39  
  8 Simeon Van Duyne           7 Sodus Centra           2:14.10  
  9 Sebastian Stark            8 Sodus Centra           2:17.40  
 10 Josh Bottcher              8 Bishop Kearn           2:42.86  
 11 Ryan Blackmar              7 Red Jacket             2:45.75  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jack Polito                8 McQuaid Jesu           3:36.98  
  2 Sebastian Stark            8 Sodus Centra           4:06.84  
  3 Simeon Van Duyne           7 Sodus Centra           4:07.95  
  4 noah jastrzembski          7 Webster Schr           4:29.88  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nolan Condon               7 McQuaid Jesu           6:33.92  
  2 Luke Tytler                8 Bishop Kearn           6:53.50  
  3 Logan Canfield             7 McQuaid Jesu           6:58.24  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bishop Kearney  'B'                                 2:02.10  
 
Boys High Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- Aidan Mills                8 Wayne Centra                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 John Manne                 8 Wayne Centra          15-08.25  
  2 nazariy demydiv            7 Webster Schr          15-05.00  
  3 Alex Carpentier            7 McQuaid Jesu          13-11.75  
  4 harland beckwith           8 Webster Schr          13-11.00  
  5 ben Romanofsky             7 Webster Schr          13-04.25  
  6 alexander thoman           8 Webster Schr          11-01.00  
  7 jack fitzsimmons           7 Webster Schr          10-10.50  
  8 aren mccurdy               7 Webster Schr          10-04.50  
  9 Brendan Harrington         8 Wayne Centra          10-03.75  
 10 john dyson                 7 Webster Schr          10-01.00  
 11 briton roods               7 Webster Schr           9-08.25  
 -- noah jastrzembski          7 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miguel Garcia              8 Northstar Ch          32-11.00  
  2 daniel gulvin              8 Webster Schr          30-10.50  
  3 Adriel Molina              8 Aquinas Inst          29-01.50  
  4 zain khan                  8 Webster Schr          26-00.00  
  5 Melvin Cervantes           8 Sodus Centra          23-02.50  
  6 sean bascoe                8 Webster Schr          21-00.00  
  7 briton roods               7 Webster Schr          19-01.50  
  8 Josh Dodds                 7 Bishop Kearn          16-10.50