Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/5/2019 03:50 PM
                          RWTL - CF Groups - 1/5/2019                          
                                      RIT                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Anaya Dees                11 Hilton                    7.39   1 
  2 Melody Harloff             8 Victor Centr              7.71   1 
  3 Kyla Ross                 12 School Of Th              7.80   1 
  4 Aniya McGhie               9 Rush-Henriet              7.84   1 
  5 Zsayla Simlin             10 Rush-Henriet              7.91   1 
  6 Maddie Pitts               9 Victor Centr              7.94   1 
  7 Courtney Felton            9 Penfield                  7.95   1 
  8 Kyra Austen               11 Avon Central              7.99   2 
  9 Azsa-Renai Roundtree      11 Franklin                  8.00   1  7.991
 10 Alison Getz               11 Penfield                  8.00   2  7.999
 11 T'Aliyah Perkins           9 Greece Arcad              8.04   2 
 12 Jaclyn Crane              10 Rush-Henriet              8.05   2 
 13 Sarah Urban               12 Victor Centr              8.09   3 
 14 Anne Fabre                10 Rush-Henriet              8.15   3 
 15 Myaisha Montgomery         8 Eastridge                 8.16   4 
 16 Allayah Johnson           11 Franklin                  8.17   2  8.165
 17 Harmani Perez             11 Caledonia-Mu              8.17   2  8.170
 18 Adrianna Newsome          11 Greece Athen              8.21   4 
 19 Erin Sparro               11 Rush-Henriet              8.24   3 
 20 Olivia Vogler             12 Irondequoit               8.25  18 
 21 Elizabeth Sagan           10 Brockport                 8.26   2  8.251
 22 Catherine Reid            12 Palmyra-Mace              8.26   5  8.255
 23 Aubrianna Delario-Brown   11 Irondequoit               8.26  18  8.256
 24 Kathryn Kotyra            11 Penfield                  8.27   3  8.264
 25 Autumn Cole               10 North Rose-W              8.27   6  8.265
 26 Chaise Willis             10 Greece Athen              8.28   3 
 27 Olivia Smock              11 Penfield                  8.29   3 
 28 Allison Merrill            9 Penfield                  8.31   5  8.304
 29 Taylor Richardson         10 Lyons                     8.31   4  8.306
 30 Aaliyah Gibson            11 Franklin                  8.31   2  8.310
 31 Mary Dertinger            10 Victor Centr              8.33   6 
 32 Kailtyn Pizzi              9 Penfield                  8.38   4 
 33 Ella Remchuk               9 Rush-Henriet              8.42   4 
 34 Georgina Keilman          10 Penfield                  8.43   5  8.425
 35 Janiyuh Magee              9 Rochester Pr              8.43   3  8.428
 36 Allison Raymond           11 Caledonia-Mu              8.45  10  8.442
 37 Shae McConnell            11 Mynderse Aca              8.45   6  8.447
 38 Victoria Lesniak          11 Brockport                 8.46   7  8.451
 38 Katelyn Dang              12 Rush-Henriet              8.46  13  8.451
 40 Macy Purcell               9 Hilton                    8.47   8 
 41 Arielle Dennis            10 Greece Athen              8.48   5 
 42 Brianna Ortega            11 Greece Athen              8.49   7 
 43 Robbi Boss                 9 Dansville                 8.50   7  8.492
 44 Aryanna Dugan             10 Mynderse Aca              8.50   7  8.494
 45 Leigha Persons            11 Hilton                    8.51   6 
 46 Alison Salzbrenner        10 Penfield                  8.53   7 
 47 Jenna Brock               10 Rush-Henriet              8.55   7  8.544
 48 Bethany Beru              11 Rush-Henriet              8.55   5  8.545
 49 Julia Secor               12 Clyde-Savann              8.55   5  8.547
 50 Maisie Powers             12 Clyde-Savann              8.57   7 
 51 Kathryn Lukas             10 Victor Centr              8.58   9 
 52 Angelina Natale            9 Hilton                    8.59   9  8.588
 53 Kaili Garcia              10 Rochester Pr              8.59   7  8.589
 54 Teagan Carter             10 Brockport                 8.61   8 
 55 Abby Richter              10 Caledonia-Mu              8.63   8  8.627
 56 Madison Lynch             12 Mynderse Aca              8.63   6  8.630
 57 Leigha Brugger             9 Brockport                 8.64   9  8.631
 58 Abigail Nash              10 Victor Centr              8.64  10  8.634
 59 Lucy Zhang                10 North Rose-W              8.65   9 
 60 Alexis Rizzo               9 Brockport                 8.66   8 
 61 Suriya Holmes             10 School Of Th              8.68  11 
 62 Rachel Drake              12 Dansville                 8.69   6  8.682
 63 Jewlie Pierce             11 Mynderse Aca              8.69   8  8.686
 64 Talia Senall              10 Penfield                  8.73  10 
 65 Karia Musabandesu          8 Eastridge                 8.75  11  8.742
 66 Makayla Underwood         10 Caledonia-Mu              8.75   8  8.750
 67 Zanaria Scott             10 Rochester Pr              8.76  10  8.756
 68 Bailey Walker             11 Bath-Haverli              8.76   3  8.758
 69 Rae Diamond                9 Eastridge                 8.78  11 
 70 Savanna St Louis          11 Greece Athen              8.84  18 
 71 Macie Janto               11 Palmyra-Mace              8.85   8 
 72 Haylee Gerych              9 Bath-Haverli              8.87  14  8.865
 73 Elizabeth Vazquez         12 Hilton                    8.87   9  8.867
 74 Sandra Rodriguez          11 Rochester Pr              8.90  12 
 75 Charlotte Tidball         11 Mynderse Aca              8.92   9 
 76 Kara Taranto              12 Eastridge                 8.94  11 
 77 Chiann Abeel              11 Bath-Haverli              8.95  12  8.944
 77 Elyse Fuller              10 Caledonia-Mu              8.95  14  8.944
 79 Morgan Collazo            11 Victor Centr              8.95  11  8.946
 80 Sara St. Louis            10 Greece Athen              8.99   9 
 81 Sydney Rook               11 Mynderse Aca              9.01  10 
 82 Madison Cosentino          9 Mynderse Aca              9.03  12 
 83 Nia Lewis                 10 Greece Athen              9.04  10 
 84 Aila Miller               10 Rochester Pr              9.07  13 
 85 Skylar Parish             10 Mynderse Aca              9.08  12  9.073
 86 Tessa Gregorius            9 Dansville                 9.08  18  9.077
 87 Allison Freeman            9 Rush-Henriet              9.08   4  9.080
 88 Evelyn Miller              9 Dansville                 9.09  11  9.085
 89 Caleesha Martin           10 Franklin                  9.09  13  9.089
 90 Hayle Greenberg           10 Mynderse Aca              9.11  10 
 91 Breanna Militello          9 Bolivar-Rich              9.15  14 
 92 Terrice Wright            11 Greece Athen              9.16  12 
 93 Tamyra Starkes            10 Rochester Pr              9.18  13 
 94 Makayla Lawerence         12 Greece Arcad              9.26  13 
 95 Tristan Shell             10 Mynderse Aca              9.30  16 
 96 Arianna Arroyo            10 Greece Athen              9.31  14 
 97 Emma Wick                 10 Mynderse Aca              9.32  14 
 98 Lilly Bell                 9 Caledonia-Mu              9.37  13 
 99 Isabella Caputo           12 Greece Arcad              9.38  14 
100 Lauren House              10 Bath-Haverli              9.39  15 
101 MiElena Rodriguez         12 Greece Arcad              9.40  15 
102 Audriannah Marble         10 Mynderse Aca              9.47  14 
103 Miranda Duby               9 Bath-Haverli              9.50  15 
104 Savannah Burley           10 Dansville                 9.55  18 
105 Marissa Malchoff           9 Mynderse Aca              9.56  14 
106 Kaitlyn Slough            11 Rush-Henriet              9.57  16 
107 India Wyatt               11 Greece Athen              9.60  15  9.595
107 Olivia Yancey             11 Mynderse Aca              9.60  16  9.595
109 Madison Gage              10 Mynderse Aca              9.62  15 
110 Regann Fleming            11 Mynderse Aca              9.68  15  9.676
111 Kyla Ward                 10 Rochester Pr              9.68  16  9.677
112 MacKenzie Verkey          11 Mynderse Aca              9.71  16  9.709
113 Tyler Mckenzie            10 Victor Centr              9.71  15  9.710
114 Aubrey Gill               11 Mynderse Aca              9.76  16 
115 Jaylena Grantio           10 Rochester Pr              9.77  13 
116 Faith McFadden            10 Caledonia-Mu              9.79  16 
117 Riley Rhinehart           10 Mynderse Aca              9.81  17  9.803
118 Gabby Hirons               9 Mynderse Aca              9.81  15  9.808
119 Nayeli Morales            10 North Rose-W             10.06  17 
120 Madelyn Micket            12 Greece Arcad             10.07  17 
121 Taliya Hunter             10 Rochester Pr             10.14  17 
122 Olivia O'Neil             10 North Rose-W             10.22  17 
123 Brooke McStay             12 Bath-Haverli             10.32  16 
124 Zoe Veaunt                 9 Dansville                10.35  18 
125 Alyssa Decaro             12 Greece Arcad             10.58  17 
126 Alyssa Karsten            10 Mynderse Aca             11.17  18 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stefani Teglash           12 Penfield                 41.93   1 
  2 Sierra Manning             9 Eastridge                42.92   1 
  3 Oumou Donzo               10 Rush-Henriet             43.29   1 
  4 Aniya McGhie               9 Rush-Henriet             43.70   1 
  5 Alliyah Allen             10 Rush-Henriet             43.78  24 
  6 Ay'rianna Moore            7 Eastridge                43.95   3 
  7 Elizabeth Sagan           10 Brockport                44.21   3 
  8 Jaelyn Davis              11 Rush-Henriet             44.51   2 
  9 Waniya Hudson             12 Greece Athen             44.78   2 
 10 Kyla Ross                 12 School Of Th             45.25   4 
 11 Melody Harloff             8 Victor Centr             45.31   1 
 12 Sarah Urban               12 Victor Centr             45.31   4 
 13 Courtney Felton            9 Penfield                 45.56   3 
 14 Kathryn Kotyra            11 Penfield                 45.60   3 
 15 Anne Fabre                10 Rush-Henriet             46.13   3 
 16 Zsayla Simlin             10 Rush-Henriet             46.15   4 
 17 Paige Lind                11 Victor Centr             46.40   2 
 18 Chloe Henton              10 World of Inq             46.41   2 
 19 Jaclyn Crane              10 Rush-Henriet             46.42   4 
 20 Kaelin Shepard            11 Rush-Henriet             46.72   5 
 21 Alison Getz               11 Penfield                 46.78   2 
 22 Aionna Johnson            10 Palmyra-Mace             46.82   7 
 23 Annika McPhail            11 Penfield                 46.87   5 
 24 Maddie McDonald           12 Bolivar-Rich             46.97   4 
 25 Olivia Smock              11 Penfield                 47.05   3 
 26 Kyra Austen               11 Avon Central             47.66   6 
 27 Alexandra Dittman         12 Hilton                   47.68   4 
 28 Rachael Zimmerli           9 Penfield                 47.71   7 
 29 Emmalee Moore             10 Penfield                 47.71   6 
 30 Chaise Willis             10 Greece Athen             47.71   5 
 31 Emma Kinnicutt            11 Wellsville               47.75  10 
 32 Arielle Dennis            10 Greece Athen             48.20   8 
 33 Georgina Keilman          10 Penfield                 48.33  11 
 34 Maddy Mason               11 Hilton                   48.37   5 
 35 Adriana Kirk              11 Hilton                   48.46   6 
 36 Catherine Reid            12 Palmyra-Mace             48.50  19 
 37 Aubrianna Delario-Brown   11 Irondequoit              48.52  24 
 38 Emilie Weinbeck           11 Brockport                48.55   7 
 39 Elena Mantilla            12 Penfield                 48.68   6 
 40 Jenna Brock               10 Rush-Henriet             48.80  15 
 41 Kristine Renolo           12 Rush-Henriet             48.98  11 
 42 Allayah Johnson           11 Franklin                 49.11   8 
 43 Morgan Richardson         11 Lyons                    49.22   8 
 44 Autumn Cole               10 North Rose-W             49.36   7 
 45 Olivia Vogler             12 Irondequoit              49.38  24 
 46 Kathryn Lukas             10 Victor Centr             49.55  10 
 47 Taylor Richardson         10 Lyons                    49.72   7 
 48 Allison Merrill            9 Penfield                 49.72  10 
 49 Julia Secor               12 Clyde-Savann             49.94   7 
 50 Autumn Collins             9 Palmyra-Mace             50.12   8 
 51 Elaina Hughes             10 Rush-Henriet             50.17  17 
 52 Mary Dertinger            10 Victor Centr             50.20  12 
 53 Jenna Borcyk               9 Greece Athen             50.33   5 
 54 Emily Brame                9 Victor Centr             50.36   9 
 55 Shae McConnell            11 Mynderse Aca             50.39  10 
 56 Bailey Walker             11 Bath-Haverli             50.48  13 
 57 Lucy Zhang                10 North Rose-W             50.52  10 
 58 Emma Robinson              8 Palmyra-Mace             50.70  12 
 59 Bethany Beru              11 Rush-Henriet             50.74   9 
 60 Kambree Calkins           12 Bath-Haverli             50.79  11 
 61 Alexis Chatterton         11 Hilton                   50.94  15 
 62 Abigail Nash              10 Victor Centr             51.01  12 
 63 Hayle Greenberg           10 Mynderse Aca             51.11  11 
 64 Leigha Brugger             9 Brockport                51.17  12 
 65 Rachel Drake              12 Dansville                51.20   8 
 66 Leigha Persons            11 Hilton                   51.22  13 
 67 Charlotte Tidball         11 Mynderse Aca             51.23   9 
 68 Lucy Dobbins              10 Lyons                    51.38  12 
 69 Kaili Garcia              10 Rochester Pr             51.50  11 
 70 Sophia Barclay             8 Palmyra-Mace             51.75  16 
 71 Maija Young                9 Brockport                51.78  13 
 72 Zanaria Scott             10 Rochester Pr             52.17  14 
 73 Georgia Mowers            11 Victor Centr             52.50  14 
 74 Alison Salzbrenner        10 Penfield                 52.58   9 
 75 Harmani Perez             11 Caledonia-Mu             52.70  13 
 76 Allison Raymond           11 Caledonia-Mu             52.78  14 
 77 Maisie Powers             12 Clyde-Savann             52.94   9 
 78 Nia Lewis                 10 Greece Athen             53.08  15 
 79 Hana Premyslovsky          9 Palmyra-Mace             53.15  18 
 80 Sara St. Louis            10 Greece Athen             53.41  15 
 81 Allison Freeman            9 Rush-Henriet             53.42  15 
 82 Rachel Mahoney            11 Mynderse Aca             53.55  17 
 83 Robbi Boss                 9 Dansville                53.85  17 
 84 Emma Harwood              12 Palmyra-Mace             53.97  17 
 85 Sarah Vosburgh            12 Irondequoit              54.27  19 
 86 Haylee Gerych              9 Bath-Haverli             54.38  20 
 87 Melissa Pauly             11 Hilton                   54.51   9 
 88 Anna Bovay                10 Mynderse Aca             54.60  16 
 89 Jaylena Grantio           10 Rochester Pr             54.67  15 
 90 Lauren Merrill            10 Penfield                 54.74  16 
 91 Aila Miller               10 Rochester Pr             54.81  19 
 92 Madison Cosentino          9 Mynderse Aca             54.84  18 
 93 Tamyra Starkes            10 Rochester Pr             55.22  16 
 94 Isabella Caputo           12 Greece Arcad             55.54  18 
 95 Grace Verweire            12 Hilton                   55.60  10 
 96 Tessa Gregorius            9 Dansville                55.77  16 
 97 Chiann Abeel              11 Bath-Haverli             55.96  18 
 98 Kaitlyn Slough            11 Rush-Henriet             56.22  21 
 99 Alexa Lane                11 Hilton                   56.41  21 
100 Amanda Hough              12 Hilton                   56.47  20 
101 Breanna Militello          9 Bolivar-Rich             56.53  20 
102 Evelyn Miller              9 Dansville                56.72  18 
103 Elizabeth Becken          10 Bath-Haverli             56.96  19 
104 Nevaeh Hoover             12 North Rose-W             57.16  21 
105 Kenzie Alexanian          12 Lyons                    57.64  20 
106 Madysen Johnson           10 Bolivar-Rich             58.56  24 
107 Arianna Arroyo            10 Greece Athen             58.67  20 
108 Lily Holt                 12 Hilton                   58.77  17 
109 Rylie Osgood               9 Bolivar-Rich             58.88  22 
110 Nayeli Morales            10 North Rose-W             59.75  20 
111 MiElena Rodriguez         12 Greece Arcad             59.86  21 
112 Miranda Duby               9 Bath-Haverli           1:00.04  19 
113 Savannah Burley           10 Dansville              1:00.12  23 
114 Janiyuh Magee              9 Rochester Pr           1:00.39  16 
115 Lauren House              10 Bath-Haverli           1:00.87  22 
116 Terrice Wright            11 Greece Athen           1:01.46  22 
117 Marissa Malchoff           9 Mynderse Aca           1:01.80  21 
118 Brooke McStay             12 Bath-Haverli           1:01.88  22 
119 Gabby Hirons               9 Mynderse Aca           1:02.66  22 
120 Olivia Yancey             11 Mynderse Aca           1:03.66  21 
121 Emma Moore                11 Dansville              1:05.67  23 
122 Madelyn Micket            12 Greece Arcad           1:05.96  23 
123 Alyssa Decaro             12 Greece Arcad           1:06.52  23 
124 Zoe Veaunt                 9 Dansville              1:11.38  23 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lily Oliver               12 Rush-Henriet           1:45.32   1 
  2 Mercedes Buckingham        9 Palmyra-Mace           1:49.14   1 
  3 Milan Linzy               12 Rush-Henriet           1:49.91   1 
  4 Suzanna Wojnowski         12 Eastridge              1:50.55   1 
  5 Katelyn Burger            11 Palmyra-Mace           1:50.64   1 
  6 Marlee Angus              12 Penfield               1:50.86   1 
  7 Norah Czajka              10 Penfield               1:52.41   1 
  8 Candace Tytler             9 Irondequoit            1:54.64   6 
  9 Emma Palumbo              10 Irondequoit            1:54.88   2 
 10 Ailena Reynolds-Diaz       9 Palmyra-Mace           1:55.32   1 
 11 Ella Remchuk               9 Rush-Henriet           1:55.33   2 
 12 Emily Murphy              11 Penfield               1:57.46   2 
 13 Meagan Picard             10 Rush-Henriet           1:57.65   1 
 14 Annalee Capuano            9 Irondequoit            1:57.71   6 
 15 Emily Frech               10 Greece Arcad           1:58.60   3 
 16 Kaitlyn Hilkert           11 Mynderse Aca           1:58.60   2 
 17 Madison Boyce             11 Rush-Henriet           1:58.64   2 
 18 Emma Winden               10 Rush-Henriet           1:58.73   2 
 19 Angela Beyler             11 Bath-Haverli           1:59.17   2 
 20 Bethany Smith             12 Bath-Haverli           1:59.23   2 
 21 Grace Boesel              10 Palmyra-Mace           1:59.29   4 
 22 Gabby Melendez            12 Victor Centr           2:00.07   3 
 23 Lillian Dickson            9 Bath-Haverli           2:00.70   2 
 24 Elyse Sumarsono           11 Victor Centr           2:00.85   3 
 25 Madison Serapilio         10 Rush-Henriet           2:00.95   2 
 26 Sophie Majewski           11 Wellsville             2:01.48   2 
 27 Macie Janto               11 Palmyra-Mace           2:01.53   3 
 28 Bryn Carroway             11 Penfield               2:01.93   3 
 29 Quinn Robinson-Elhassen   12 Victor Centr           2:02.13   3 
 30 Cassidy Macdonald         12 Brockport              2:02.44   3 
 31 Olivia Mestan             10 Mynderse Aca           2:03.42   3 
 32 Kristina Bevins           12 Eastridge              2:03.55   4 
 33 Emma Beardsley            11 Dansville              2:04.25   3 
 34 Maddy Mason               11 Hilton                 2:05.68   1 
 35 Aurora Hager              12 Palmyra-Mace           2:06.19   3 
 36 Hannah Weston             10 Mynderse Aca           2:06.41   5 
 37 Alicia Gonzalez           10 Mynderse Aca           2:07.21   4 
 38 Allison Heltz             12 Victor Centr           2:08.22   5 
 39 Summer Foster              9 Dansville              2:08.70   4 
 40 Alexis Chatterton         11 Hilton                 2:08.93   3 
 41 Amanda Hough              12 Hilton                 2:09.12   4 
 42 Kelsey Purcell            11 Victor Centr           2:09.38   5 
 43 Vivian Ogletree           10 Penfield               2:10.75   4 
 44 Alexandria Goodrich       11 Victor Centr           2:11.68   4 
 45 Kqueens Roan              10 Rochester Pr           2:11.81   4 
 46 Camden Wehrle             10 Mynderse Aca           2:11.87   5 
 47 Alex Kendall              12 Dansville              2:13.45   4 
 48 Aaliyah Ramos             11 Eastridge              2:14.11   5 
 49 Sadie Ensign               9 Palmyra-Mace           2:15.47   5 
 50 Sofia Rodriguez            8 Dansville              2:18.20   5 
 51 Sophia Becken              9 Bath-Haverli           2:18.86   5 
 52 Emma Harwood              12 Palmyra-Mace           2:21.13   5 
 53 Kendra Evans              12 Dansville              2:25.13   6 
 54 Jordan Walters            11 Bath-Haverli           2:25.76   6 
 55 Jenna Golding             12 Eastridge              2:27.26   6 
 56 Savannah Burley           10 Dansville              2:35.04   5 
 57 Lacey Loucks               9 Avoca                  2:35.07   6 
 58 Emily Beaumont            12 Eastridge              2:39.48   6 
 59 Sydney Petrie             12 Eastridge              2:42.81   6 
 60 Yarielys Fuentes          11 Rochester Pr           2:43.79   6 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Haley Riorden             12 Rush-Henriet           3:01.17   1 
  2 Paige Lind                11 Victor Centr           3:07.46   1 
  3 Christina Gates           12 Rush-Henriet           3:18.25   1 
  4 Marlee Angus              12 Penfield               3:21.32   1 
  5 Mercedes Buckingham        9 Palmyra-Mace           3:23.18   1 
  6 Norah Czajka              10 Penfield               3:23.43   1 
  7 Desilets Dubois            7 Brockport              3:23.66   1 
  8 Ailena Reynolds-Diaz       9 Palmyra-Mace           3:24.46   1 
  9 Emma Palumbo              10 Irondequoit            3:26.70   4 
 10 Madison Serapilio         10 Rush-Henriet           3:28.73   1 
 11 Angela Beyler             11 Bath-Haverli           3:29.94   1 
 12 Kaitlyn Hilkert           11 Mynderse Aca           3:31.63   2 
 13 Emma Rath                 11 Clyde-Savann           3:31.63   2 
 14 Lillian Dickson            9 Bath-Haverli           3:34.27   1 
 15 Oriana Ireland            12 Victor Centr           3:35.18   1 
 16 Lauren Case                9 Palmyra-Mace           3:36.10   1 
 17 Taylor Biata              11 Rush-Henriet           3:37.64   2 
 18 Leilani Carr              10 Eastridge              3:40.21   2 
 19 Bella DeFeo               11 North Rose-W           3:41.10   2 
 20 Meagan Picard             10 Rush-Henriet           3:41.52   2 
 21 Hailey Bloom              10 Penfield               3:42.69   3 
 22 Bianca Laudise            12 Victor Centr           3:43.14   2 
 23 Claire Marino             12 Victor Centr           3:45.15   2 
 24 Cassidy Macdonald         12 Brockport              3:45.37   2 
 25 Kateryna Fetsyak          12 Rush-Henriet           3:51.25   3 
 26 Audrey Strand              8 Greece Arcad           3:53.21   3 
 27 Meghan Weldon             10 Victor Centr           3:56.35   3 
 28 Madison Boyce             11 Rush-Henriet           3:57.39   3 
 29 Alexandria Goodrich       11 Victor Centr           3:58.08   3 
 30 Allison Goodman           11 Rush-Henriet           3:59.44   3 
 31 Sadie Ensign               9 Palmyra-Mace           4:00.45   2 
 32 Lindsey Hays              11 Penfield               4:02.74   3 
 33 Aurora Hager              12 Palmyra-Mace           4:04.14   4 
 34 Riley Gardner             12 Victor Centr           4:04.77   4 
 35 Alex Kendall              12 Dansville              4:06.06   3 
 36 Lourdes Molares-Garcia    12 Hilton                 4:14.18   4 
 37 Kendra Evans              12 Dansville              4:15.83   3 
 38 Jordan Walters            11 Bath-Haverli           4:19.06   3 
 39 Leah Grego                11 Brockport              4:20.15   3 
 40 Rachel Cohen              12 Greece Arcad           4:20.99   4 
 41 Brooke Bivona             10 Victor Centr           4:33.68   4 
 42 Yarielys Fuentes          11 Rochester Pr           5:05.63   4 
 43 Lacey Loucks               9 Avoca                  5:07.15   4 
 44 Harmony Branch            10 Rochester Pr           5:39.40   4 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Libby Powers              11 Avon Central           5:13.14  
  2 Candace Tytler             9 Irondequoit            5:21.18  
  3 Colleen Tytler            10 Irondequoit            5:39.43  
  4 Giana Gramse               9 Hilton                 5:39.57  
  5 Emma Winden               10 Rush-Henriet           5:40.85  
  6 Melissa Pauly             11 Hilton                 5:42.66  
  7 Annalee Capuano            9 Irondequoit            5:45.05  
  8 Grace Boesel              10 Palmyra-Mace           5:51.99  
  9 Summer Foster              9 Dansville              6:02.99  
 10 Camden Wehrle             10 Mynderse Aca           6:03.79  
 11 Maggie Bacon               8 Dansville              6:22.17  
 12 Aaliyah Adams             11 Mynderse Aca           6:25.98  
 13 Sofia Rodriguez            8 Dansville              6:40.15  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alex Ventresca            10 Rush-Henriet          10:40.82  
  2 Sabrina Antonini          10 Hilton                11:45.67  
  3 Alison Reigle             11 Hilton                11:56.20  
  4 Maggie Bacon               8 Dansville             13:13.61  
  5 Maya Waller               10 World of Inq          13:13.86  
  6 Allison Heltz             12 Victor Centr          13:16.02  
  7 Sofia Rodriguez            8 Dansville             13:56.94  
 -- Emma Rath                 11 Clyde-Savann               DNF  
 -- Leah Lloyd                10 Palmyra-Mace               DNF  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Destiny Fernandes         12 Greece Athen              8.59   1 
  2 Brooke Fedison            11 Eastridge                 9.18   1 
  3 Grace Kitterman           11 Victor Centr              9.48   2 
  4 Toriann Drumgoole         10 Greece Arcad              9.87   1 
  5 Rachel Mahoney            11 Mynderse Aca              9.98   1 
  6 Annika McPhail            11 Penfield                  9.99   1 
  7 Katelyn Burger            11 Palmyra-Mace             10.05   2 
  8 Olivia Mestan             10 Mynderse Aca             10.10   2 
  9 Azsa-Renai Roundtree      11 Franklin                 10.10   1 
 10 Victoria Lesniak          11 Brockport                10.27   1 
 11 Sydney Taylor             10 Brockport                10.32   2 
 12 Becca Milks               10 Brockport                10.36   2 
 13 Jessica Pelkey            11 Caledonia-Mu             10.44   4 
 14 Emily Brame                9 Victor Centr             10.49   2 
 15 Samantha Stewart          12 Eastridge                10.50   3 
 16 Liz Haley                 12 Rush-Henriet             10.68   3 
 17 Adriana Kirk              11 Hilton                   10.82   1 
 18 Savanna St Louis          11 Greece Athen             10.84   3 
 19 Lucy Dobbins              10 Lyons                    10.90   3 
 20 Alexis Rizzo               9 Brockport                10.94   3 
 21 Leah Lloyd                10 Palmyra-Mace             10.98   3 
 22 Madeline Tompkins         11 North Rose-W             11.00   4 
 23 Maija Young                9 Brockport                11.02   4 
 24 Alexa Lane                11 Hilton                   11.03   6 
 25 Maddie McDonald           12 Bolivar-Rich             11.15   7 
 26 Jenna Borcyk               9 Greece Athen             11.17   7 
 27 Kaitlyn Fink              11 Brockport                11.17   5 
 28 Sophia Barclay             8 Palmyra-Mace             11.28   4 
 29 Aryanna Dugan             10 Mynderse Aca             11.49   4 
 30 Logan Brasacchio           9 Victor Centr             11.59   4 
 31 Emilie Weinbeck           11 Brockport                11.62   5 
 32 Audriannah Marble         10 Mynderse Aca             11.71   5 
 33 Emma Wick                 10 Mynderse Aca             11.75   5 
 34 Autumn Collins             9 Palmyra-Mace             11.78   5 
 35 Madysen Johnson           10 Bolivar-Rich             11.88   6 
 36 Alex Kendall              12 Dansville                11.91   5 
 37 Alissa Wright             11 Bolivar-Rich             11.92   6 
 38 Teagan Carter             10 Brockport                12.02   5 
 39 Summer Foster              9 Dansville                12.19   6 
 40 Kqueens Roan              10 Rochester Pr             12.25   7 
 41 Elizabeth Becken          10 Bath-Haverli             12.59   7 
 42 Emma Beardsley            11 Dansville                12.78   6 
 43 Madison Sission            9 Bolivar-Rich             12.91   6 
 44 Hana Premyslovsky          9 Palmyra-Mace             14.12   6 
 45 Harmony Branch            10 Rochester Pr             14.14   7 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                       1:53.65   1 
  2 Greece Athena  'A'                                  1:56.93   1 
  3 Victor Central  'A'                                 1:57.35   1 
  4 Brockport  'A'                                      1:59.03   1 
  5 Rochester Prep  'A'                                 2:02.98   2 
  6 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               2:03.49   2 
  7 Hilton  'A'                                         2:05.24   2 
  8 Lyons  'A'                                          2:05.46   1 
  9 Eastridge  'A'                                      2:05.58   1 
 10 Caledonia-Mumford  'A'                              2:05.93   2 
 11 Brockport  'B'                                      2:08.46   2 
 12 Hilton  'B'                                         2:08.68   2 
 13 North Rose-Wolcott  'A'                             2:08.91   3 
 14 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 2:12.00   3 
 15 Greece Athena  'B'                                  2:13.06   4 
 16 Mynderse Academy  'B'                               2:14.20   3 
 17 Hilton  'C'                                         2:18.28   3 
 18 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 2:18.81   4 
 19 Bath-Haverling  'B'                                 2:21.97   4 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 4:13.71  
  2 Rush-Henrietta  'B'                                 4:20.43  
  3 Eastridge  'A'                                      4:24.88  
  4 Victor Central  'A'                                 4:35.07  
  5 Brockport  'A'                                      4:41.22  
  6 Victor Central  'B'                                 4:50.07  
  7 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               5:15.04  
  8 Penfield  'A'                                       5:29.05  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                      11:35.72  
  2 Mynderse Academy  'A'                              11:52.63  
  3 Eastridge  'A'                                     11:57.77  
  4 Victor Central  'A'                                12:05.80  
  5 Brockport  'A'                                     12:12.95  
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Destiny Fernandes         12 Greece Athen           5-02.00  
  2 Sydney Taylor             10 Brockport              4-08.00  
  2 Catherine Davignon        11 Brockport              4-08.00  
  2 Michaela Levesque         12 Greece Arcad           4-08.00  
  2 Elena Mantilla            12 Penfield               4-08.00  
  2 Bella DeFeo               11 North Rose-W           4-08.00  
  7 Lauren Case                9 Palmyra-Mace           4-06.00  
  7 Maija Young                9 Brockport              4-06.00  
  7 Jenna Roelle              11 North Rose-W           4-06.00  
  7 Kassidy Burrows           11 Victor Centr           4-06.00  
  7 Liz Haley                 12 Rush-Henriet           4-06.00  
 12 Georgia Mowers            11 Victor Centr           4-03.00  
 12 Mercedes Buckingham        9 Palmyra-Mace           4-03.00  
 14 Leah Lloyd                10 Palmyra-Mace           4-00.00  
 14 Hana Premyslovsky          9 Palmyra-Mace           4-00.00  
 14 Grace Boesel              10 Palmyra-Mace           4-00.00  
 14 Abbey Macdonald           10 Brockport              4-00.00  
 14 Kaitlyn Fink              11 Brockport              4-00.00  
 14 Katelan Dicker            11 Palmyra-Mace           4-00.00  
 14 Morrigan Timothy          12 Eastridge              4-00.00  
 21 Madison Gage              10 Mynderse Aca           3-09.00  
 21 Evelyn Miller              9 Dansville              3-09.00  
 21 Bryn Carroway             11 Penfield               3-09.00  
 21 Rachael Zimmerli           9 Penfield               3-09.00  
 21 Sophia Barclay             8 Palmyra-Mace           3-09.00  
 26 Jasmine Tenny             11 Palmyra-Mace           3-06.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Laura Reigle               9 Hilton                10-06.00  
  2 Mya Henry                 10 Hilton                 8-09.00  
  2 Bethany Smith             12 Bath-Haverli           8-09.00  
  4 Mackenzie Johnson         12 Hilton                 8-03.00  
  5 Katelyn Burger            11 Palmyra-Mace           7-09.00  
  5 Faye Domroes              10 Penfield               7-09.00  
  7 Talia Senall              10 Penfield               7-03.00  
  8 Katelyn Dang              12 Rush-Henriet           6-06.00  
  8 Katelan Dicker            11 Palmyra-Mace           6-06.00  
  8 Brooke Fedison            11 Eastridge              6-06.00  
 11 Bailey Kehoe              12 Lyons                  5-09.00  
 11 Emma Robinson              8 Palmyra-Mace           5-09.00  
 11 Morrigan Timothy          12 Eastridge              5-09.00  
 11 Suzanna Wojnowski         12 Eastridge              5-09.00  
 11 Sithembile (Thimbe) Chis  12 Penfield               5-09.00  
 11 Allison Freeman            9 Rush-Henriet           5-09.00  
 17 Leilani Carr              10 Eastridge              5-00.00  
 17 Sophia Becken              9 Bath-Haverli           5-00.00  
 -- Samantha Stewart          12 Eastridge                   NH  
 -- Aaliyah Ramos             11 Eastridge                   NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anaya Dees                11 Hilton                18-08.25  
  2 Destiny Fernandes         12 Greece Athen          18-02.25  
  3 Jaelyn Davis              11 Rush-Henriet          17-04.75  
  4 Cora Rose                 10 Brockport             15-07.00  
  5 Grace Kitterman           11 Victor Centr          15-04.25  
  6 Maddie McDonald           12 Bolivar-Rich          15-02.00  
  7 Daniela De La Encarnacio  12 Penfield              14-11.75  
  8 Toriann Drumgoole         10 Greece Arcad          14-09.50  
  9 Aionna Johnson            10 Palmyra-Mace          14-08.25  
 10 Michaela Levesque         12 Greece Arcad          14-07.25  
 11 Aniya McGhie               9 Rush-Henriet          14-06.75  
 12 Caitlin Shaffer           12 Lyons                 13-07.50  
 13 Erin Sparro               11 Rush-Henriet          13-05.50  
 14 Kassidy Burrows           11 Victor Centr          13-05.25  
 15 Olivia Smock              11 Penfield              13-04.25  
 16 Jaclyn Crane              10 Rush-Henriet          13-03.00  
 17 Bethany Beru              11 Rush-Henriet          13-02.00  
 18 Emma Robinson              8 Palmyra-Mace          13-00.00  
 19 Kyra Austen               11 Avon Central          12-11.25  
 20 Jasmine Tenny             11 Palmyra-Mace          12-10.25  
 21 Audrey Strand              8 Greece Arcad          12-09.00  
 22 Ailena Reynolds-Diaz       9 Palmyra-Mace          12-08.50  
 23 Catherine Davignon        11 Brockport             12-08.25  
 24 Milan Linzy               12 Rush-Henriet          12-06.25  
 25 Liz Haley                 12 Rush-Henriet          12-03.50  
 26 Semma Alfatlawi           10 Victor Centr          12-02.50  
 27 Alison Salzbrenner        10 Penfield              12-02.25  
 28 Logan Brasacchio           9 Victor Centr          12-00.00  
 29 Abby Richter              10 Caledonia-Mu          11-10.00  
 30 Lauren Merrill            10 Penfield              11-07.75  
 31 Abby Levin                12 Irondequoit           11-04.00  
 32 Brianna Ortega            11 Greece Athen          10-10.25  
 33 Chloe Henton              10 World of Inq          10-08.00  
 34 Ainslie McCorry            9 Penfield              10-06.25  
 35 Tristan Shell             10 Mynderse Aca          10-04.50  
 36 Robbi Boss                 9 Dansville             10-02.00  
 37 Madison Sission            9 Bolivar-Rich           9-11.00  
 38 Macy Purcell               9 Hilton                 9-10.25  
 39 MacKenzie Verkey          11 Mynderse Aca           9-08.25  
 40 India Wyatt               11 Greece Athen           9-04.00  
 -- Harmony Branch            10 Rochester Pr              FOUL  
 -- Zanaria Scott             10 Rochester Pr              FOUL  
 -- Angelina Natale            9 Hilton                    FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anaya Dees                11 Hilton                37-02.00  
  2 Amber Daley               11 Rush-Henriet          34-10.75  
  3 Cora Rose                 10 Brockport             33-10.00  
  4 Maddie Pitts               9 Victor Centr          33-05.00  
  5 Elaina Hughes             10 Rush-Henriet          31-10.00  
  6 Michaela Levesque         12 Greece Arcad          31-09.25  
  7 Adriana Kirk              11 Hilton                31-03.50  
  8 Semma Alfatlawi           10 Victor Centr          30-03.50  
  9 Aionna Johnson            10 Palmyra-Mace          29-09.25  
 10 Emmalee Moore             10 Penfield              29-07.25  
 11 Erin Sparro               11 Rush-Henriet          29-03.00  
 12 Caitlin Shaffer           12 Lyons                 28-08.25  
 13 Melanie Higgins           12 Lyons                 28-03.00  
 14 Daniela De La Encarnacio  12 Penfield              27-11.25  
 15 Ainslie McCorry            9 Penfield              27-11.00  
 16 T'Aliyah Perkins           9 Greece Arcad          27-10.50  
 17 Kambree Calkins           12 Bath-Haverli          27-06.50  
 18 Angela Beyler             11 Bath-Haverli          27-04.25  
 19 Angelina Natale            9 Hilton                27-00.00  
 20 Bailey Walker             11 Bath-Haverli          26-04.75  
 21 Jasmine Tenny             11 Palmyra-Mace          26-03.50  
 22 Abbey Macdonald           10 Brockport             26-01.50  
 23 Lauren Case                9 Palmyra-Mace          25-05.50  
 24 Rae Diamond                9 Eastridge             24-08.50  
 25 Alexa Lane                11 Hilton                24-04.50  
 26 Macy Purcell               9 Hilton                24-03.00  
 27 Jordan Walters            11 Bath-Haverli          23-02.25  
 -- Alissa Wright             11 Bolivar-Rich              FOUL  
 -- Anna Bovay                10 Mynderse Aca              FOUL  
 -- Lillian Dickson            9 Bath-Haverli              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emma Kinnicutt            11 Wellsville            30-10.00  
  2 Trinity Dees               9 Hilton                29-11.00  
  3 Emma Bowen                11 Clyde-Savann          29-06.00  
  4 Morgan Collazo            11 Victor Centr          28-08.50  
  5 Dallas Cromwell           11 Penfield              28-05.00  
  5 Erin Billings             12 Wellsville            28-05.00  
  7 Kirtana Subramaniam       11 Rush-Henriet          28-02.50  
  8 Maleenah Ortiz            12 Rush-Henriet          26-11.75  
  9 Molly Sauter              12 Penfield              26-11.50  
 10 Isabella Shannon          12 Hilton                26-10.50  
 11 Chloe Moore               10 Eastridge             26-07.75  
 12 Skylar Parish             10 Mynderse Aca          26-00.00  
 13 Kara Taranto              12 Eastridge             25-10.00  
 14 Jenna LaRuez              12 Greece Arcad          25-08.50  
 15 Loryn Tisdale             11 Rush-Henriet          25-04.00  
 16 Chanya Bryant             11 Rush-Henriet          25-01.00  
 16 Rachael Mayou             12 Palmyra-Mace          25-01.00  
 18 Elizabeth Vazquez         12 Hilton                25-00.50  
 19 Ella Bohn                 11 Caledonia-Mu          24-11.00  
 20 Erin Mann                 10 Clyde-Savann          24-09.00  
 21 Sarah Engel               11 Hilton                24-07.00  
 22 Makayla Lawerence         12 Greece Arcad          24-05.50  
 23 Catherine Reid            12 Palmyra-Mace          24-04.75  
 24 Emilee Martini            10 Rush-Henriet          24-02.00  
 24 Faith Ferris              11 Brockport             24-02.00  
 26 Regann Fleming            11 Mynderse Aca          24-01.00  
 27 Kaitlyn Fink              11 Brockport             24-00.00  
 28 Kegyn Mattison            10 Bath-Haverli          23-08.25  
 29 Kailan Johnson            11 Hilton                23-08.00  
 30 Kenzie Alexanian          12 Lyons                 23-01.00  
 30 Lorden Grant              10 Irondequoit           23-01.00  
 32 Jenna Roelle              11 North Rose-W          22-08.75  
 33 Yalisa Abril              12 Eastridge             22-00.00  
 34 Ashlyn Moreira            11 Eastridge             21-10.50  
 35 Brinley Bruening          10 Palmyra-Mace          21-10.00  
 36 Lily Pena-Alicea          10 Mynderse Aca          21-06.50  
 37 Samantha Phillips         11 Hilton                21-05.00  
 38 Grace Moyer               10 Palmyra-Mace          20-11.50  
 39 Madeline Pearce            9 Palmyra-Mace          20-09.50  
 40 Olivia Sapp               12 Lyons                 20-09.25  
 41 Madeline Tompkins         11 North Rose-W          20-09.00  
 42 Nilla Vivekanandam         9 Rush-Henriet          20-08.00  
 43 Jewlie Pierce             11 Mynderse Aca          20-05.50  
 43 Avalian Rios              10 Eastridge             20-05.50  
 45 Tansey Verdanis           11 Penfield              20-05.25  
 46 Elaye Ekiyor              12 Penfield              20-04.00  
 47 Megan Cilano              11 Penfield              20-01.50  
 47 Taliya Hunter             10 Rochester Pr          20-01.50  
 49 Antonia Sullivan          10 Rush-Henriet          20-01.00  
 49 Samantha Frisbee          10 Hilton                20-01.00  
 51 Becca Milks               10 Brockport             20-00.50  
 52 Tenasia Montroy           11 Irondequoit           19-11.50  
 52 Nellie Klemann            11 Caledonia-Mu          19-11.50  
 54 Riley Rhinehart           10 Mynderse Aca          19-10.00  
 54 Aubrey Gill               11 Mynderse Aca          19-10.00  
 56 Kelly O'Brien             11 Rush-Henriet          19-09.50  
 57 Nevaeh Hoover             12 North Rose-W          19-09.00  
 58 Tyler Mckenzie            10 Victor Centr          19-08.00  
 59 Anna Smith                11 Rush-Henriet          19-06.00  
 59 Madison Sission            9 Bolivar-Rich          19-06.00  
 61 Lannon Loveless           10 North Rose-W          19-05.00  
 62 Erica Patanella           11 Dansville             19-00.50  
 63 Emma Beardsley            11 Dansville             19-00.00  
 64 Kailtyn Pizzi              9 Penfield              18-10.00  
 65 Colleen Tytler            10 Irondequoit           18-07.00  
 66 Olivia O'Neil             10 North Rose-W          18-02.00  
 67 Brooke Coombs              9 Dansville             18-01.50  
 68 Emma Moore                11 Dansville             18-00.50  
 69 Alyssa Karsten            10 Mynderse Aca          17-07.00  
 70 Kyla Ward                 10 Rochester Pr          16-11.00  
 70 Natasha Lacque            11 Dansville             16-11.00  
 72 Caleesha Martin           10 Franklin              16-03.50  
 73 Hannah Scheller           12 Dansville             15-10.50  
 
Girls Weight Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emma Kinnicutt            11 Wellsville            40-11.00  
  2 Kirtana Subramaniam       11 Rush-Henriet          33-07.50  
  3 Chanya Bryant             11 Rush-Henriet          30-10.50  
  4 Trinity Dees               9 Hilton                29-06.00  
  5 Emma Bowen                11 Clyde-Savann          29-04.50  
  6 Chloe Moore               10 Eastridge             27-11.00  
  7 Jade Simons               12 Dansville             27-08.50  
  8 Maleenah Ortiz            12 Rush-Henriet          27-01.50  
  9 Erin Billings             12 Wellsville            26-05.50  
 10 Kailan Johnson            11 Hilton                26-00.50  
 11 Megan Cilano              11 Penfield              25-09.00  
 12 Sarah Engel               11 Hilton                25-06.00  
 13 Isabella Shannon          12 Hilton                25-00.00  
 14 Jenna LaRuez              12 Greece Arcad          24-11.50  
 15 Kenzie Alexanian          12 Lyons                 24-11.00  
 16 Erin Mann                 10 Clyde-Savann          24-10.50  
 17 Grace Moyer               10 Palmyra-Mace          24-07.50  
 18 Emma Moore                11 Dansville             24-06.00  
 19 Kegyn Mattison            10 Bath-Haverli          23-11.00  
 20 Antonia Sullivan          10 Rush-Henriet          23-04.00  
 21 Avalian Rios              10 Eastridge             22-11.00  
 22 Samantha Phillips         11 Hilton                22-04.00  
 23 Nilla Vivekanandam         9 Rush-Henriet          21-03.50  
 24 Yalisa Abril              12 Eastridge             21-03.00  
 25 Rachael Mayou             12 Palmyra-Mace          21-00.50  
 25 Samantha Frisbee          10 Hilton                21-00.50  
 27 Loryn Tisdale             11 Rush-Henriet          20-06.00  
 28 Madeline Pearce            9 Palmyra-Mace          20-04.50  
 29 Tansey Verdanis           11 Penfield              20-02.50  
 30 Anna Smith                11 Rush-Henriet          19-08.00  
 31 Ashlyn Moreira            11 Eastridge             19-06.00  
 32 Kelly O'Brien             11 Rush-Henriet          19-05.00  
 33 Brooke Coombs              9 Dansville             19-01.00  
 34 Brinley Bruening          10 Palmyra-Mace          18-05.50  
 35 Lily Pena-Alicea          10 Mynderse Aca          17-11.50  
 36 Hannah Scheller           12 Dansville             17-07.00  
 37 Faith Ferris              11 Brockport             16-07.50  
 38 Natasha Lacque            11 Dansville             15-00.50  
 39 Erica Patanella           11 Dansville             14-05.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emily Murphy              11 Penfield               7:49.17  
  2 Taylor Biata              11 Rush-Henriet           7:57.62  
  3 Allison Goodman           11 Rush-Henriet           8:22.64  
  4 Kateryna Fetsyak          12 Rush-Henriet           8:40.16  
  5 Leah Grego                11 Brockport              9:01.90  
  6 Katelan Dicker            11 Palmyra-Mace           9:32.14  
  7 Taylor Brignall           12 Mynderse Aca           9:35.09  
  8 Kendra Evans              12 Dansville             10:08.90  
  9 Erica Patanella           11 Dansville             10:14.73  
 10 Zoe Veaunt                 9 Dansville             12:11.22  
 11 Rylie Osgood               9 Bolivar-Rich          12:52.56  
 12 Lacey Loucks               9 Avoca                 13:11.76  
 13 Natasha Lacque            11 Dansville             13:28.47  
 -- Laura Galbraith           12 Lyons                      DNF  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Madison Kermis            10 Greece Arcad              8.45   1 
  2 Sadie Carroway             9 Penfield                  8.75   1 
  3 Katie Nguyen              10 Rush-Henriet              8.77   1 
  4 Meghan Stirpe             10 Hilton                    8.86   2 
  5 Zakyrah McLean             9 Rush-Henriet              8.95   4 
  6 Marisa Johnston           10 Brockport                 8.95   8 
  7 Jakayla Reed               9 Irondequoit               8.98   4 
  8 Christina Bishop          10 Brockport                 8.99   2 
  9 Brianna Chalupa           10 Penfield                  9.01   3 
 10 Rena Gaston               10 Greece Arcad              9.02   2 
 11 Tali Phillips             10 Penfield                  9.09   2 
 12 Tianna Zaso                9 Rush-Henriet              9.11   6 
 13 Riley Ferris              10 Brockport                 9.14   5 
 14 Jaciondra Wilson          11 Greece Arcad              9.15   4 
 15 Lena Hou                  11 Penfield                  9.16   4 
 16 Saharah Abdullah          12 Rush-Henriet              9.17   4 
 17 Abby Grinnell              9 Hilton                    9.20   3 
 18 Sophie Ha                 10 Brockport                 9.22   4 
 19 Lilly Nguyen              12 Penfield                  9.23   5 
 20 Clare Boesel               8 Palmyra-Mace              9.25   6 
 21 Gabrielle Brown           11 Rush-Henriet              9.25   1 
 22 Kaylianna Phiethep         9 Irondequoit               9.26   2 
 23 Caitlyn Vergari            9 Brockport                 9.26   2 
 24 Allison Blum              10 Brockport                 9.28   5 
 25 Emma Kiley                10 Irondequoit               9.28   6 
 26 Kendra Cole               10 Rush-Henriet              9.31   5 
 27 Lauryn Boykins            10 Greece Arcad              9.31   5 
 28 Alex McCormick            10 Brockport                 9.36   3 
 29 Kahlan Poltorak           11 Rush-Henriet              9.42   4 
 30 Claire Khuns               9 Hilton                    9.45   4 
 31 Ella Straub               10 Irondequoit               9.46   6 
 32 Annie Hou                 12 Penfield                  9.47   5 
 33 Olivia Bartek              9 Hilton                    9.52   6 
 34 Alyssa Larkin             12 Lyons                     9.64   6 
 35 Alexandria Van Epps        9 Palmyra-Mace              9.82   6 
 36 Thao Le                   11 Rush-Henriet              9.96   7 
 37 Elizabeth Loughlin         9 Palmyra-Mace              9.96   7 
 38 Breanna Garrison           9 Irondequoit               9.97   7 
 39 Sarah Kuebel              10 Hilton                    9.97   7 
 40 Taylor Mousaw             10 Hilton                   10.01   7 
 41 Teralan Simmons           10 Greece Arcad             10.02   8 
 42 Jasmyn Gibson             10 Irondequoit              10.03   7 
 43 Hannah Martz              10 Penfield                 10.08   7 
 44 Michaella Robinson        10 Palmyra-Mace             10.13   7 
 45 Kenya Howland              9 Brockport                10.28   8 
 46 Kodie Kahle               10 Brockport                10.65   8 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Zakyrah McLean             9 Rush-Henriet             52.38   1 
  2 Katie Nguyen              10 Rush-Henriet             52.96   1 
  3 Caitlyn Vergari            9 Brockport                53.20   1 
  4 Alyssa Kirk                9 Hilton                   53.34   4 
  5 Alissa Fuchs-Ellsworth     9 Greece Arcad             53.52   1 
  6 Marisa Johnston           10 Brockport                53.83   6 
  7 Kahlan Poltorak           11 Rush-Henriet             54.37   3 
  8 Gabrielle Brown           11 Rush-Henriet             54.40   2 
  9 Hana Duncan               11 Penfield                 54.49   1 
 10 Saharah Abdullah          12 Rush-Henriet             54.75   2 
 11 Lena Hou                  11 Penfield                 55.45   3 
 12 Sierra Cartagena          11 Irondequoit              55.63   8 
 13 Lilly Nguyen              12 Penfield                 56.01   4 
 14 Annie Hou                 12 Penfield                 56.06   3 
 15 Ella Straub               10 Irondequoit              56.22   3 
 16 Kendra Cole               10 Rush-Henriet             56.29   2 
 17 Lauryn Boykins            10 Greece Arcad             56.45   2 
 18 Kaylee Scorsone            9 Rush-Henriet             56.73   4 
 19 Riley Ferris              10 Brockport                56.86   3 
 20 Alex McCormick            10 Brockport                57.60   4 
 21 Tianna Zaso                9 Rush-Henriet             58.58   6 
 22 Sophie Ha                 10 Brockport                58.62   4 
 23 Alexandria Van Epps        9 Palmyra-Mace             59.29   5 
 24 Olivia Bartek              9 Hilton                   59.88   7 
 25 Allison Blum              10 Brockport              1:00.56   6 
 26 Elizabeth Loughlin         9 Palmyra-Mace           1:00.97   5 
 27 Michaella Robinson        10 Palmyra-Mace           1:01.96   7 
 28 Hannah Martz              10 Penfield               1:03.55   7 
 29 Abby Grinnell              9 Hilton                 1:03.56   4 
 30 Brianna Chalupa           10 Penfield               1:04.51   6 
 31 Thao Le                   11 Rush-Henriet           1:04.73   8 
 32 Kenya Howland              9 Brockport              1:08.37   7 
 33 Kodie Kahle               10 Brockport              1:09.11   6 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dyllan Amato              10 Greece Arcad           2:01.21  
  2 Danielle Thompson         10 Rush-Henriet           2:07.91  
  3 Laura Bishop               9 Brockport              2:12.87  
  4 Maria Ferris              10 Brockport              2:12.90  
  5 Caroline Coleman           9 Irondequoit            2:12.99  
  6 Katie Scarpulla           10 Irondequoit            2:13.76  
  7 Sydney Michalowski         9 Hilton                 2:13.98  
  8 Erinn Frantz-Bush         10 Rush-Henriet           2:19.07  
  9 Alyssa Tarantelli         11 Victor Centr           2:22.02  
 10 Teagan Peer                9 Greece Arcad           2:25.77  
 11 Gwendolyn Smith            9 Eastridge              2:29.69  
 12 Kayla Potucek              9 Rush-Henriet           3:00.09  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kadence Grierson           9 Greece Arcad           4:00.46  
  2 Maria Ferris              10 Brockport              4:02.60  
  3 Danielle Thompson         10 Rush-Henriet           4:08.18  
  4 Sydney Michalowski         9 Hilton                 4:15.21  
  5 Erinn Frantz-Bush         10 Rush-Henriet           4:25.42  
  6 Alyssa Tarantelli         11 Victor Centr           4:27.41  
  7 McKenzie Coleman           9 Victor Centr           4:36.53  
  8 Katelyn Gebo               9 Greece Arcad           4:46.07  
  9 Kaitlyn Wheeler           10 Victor Centr           5:20.86  
 10 Adale Graham               9 Victor Centr           5:49.38  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Laura Bishop               9 Brockport              6:18.07  
  2 Carlie Spall               9 Hilton                 6:19.24  
  3 Caroline Coleman           9 Irondequoit            6:25.06  
  4 Katie Scarpulla           10 Irondequoit            6:25.36  
  5 Clare Boesel               8 Palmyra-Mace           6:33.09  
  6 Paige Carletta            10 Brockport              6:36.65  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jaciondra Wilson          11 Greece Arcad             11.22  
  2 Emma Kiley                10 Irondequoit              13.04  
  3 Kaylee Scorsone            9 Rush-Henriet             13.57  
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jakayla Reed               9 Irondequoit            4-00.00  
  1 Rose Al Qaisi             10 Rush-Henriet           4-00.00  
 -- Clare Boesel               8 Palmyra-Mace                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anna Huber                10 Hilton                 7-09.00  
  2 Elizabeth Pavlova         10 Hilton                 6-06.00  
  2 Sonia Harney              10 Hilton                 6-06.00  
  2 Meghan Stirpe             10 Hilton                 6-06.00  
  2 Cara Pellechia             9 Hilton                 6-06.00  
  6 Rebekah Pavlova           10 Hilton                 5-09.00  
 -- Lily Gannon               10 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Taylor Mousaw             10 Hilton                      NH  
 -- Tali Phillips             10 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Sadie Carroway             9 Penfield                    NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brianna Chalupa           10 Penfield              11-11.50  
  2 Christina Bishop          10 Brockport             11-10.25  
  3 Katie Nguyen              10 Rush-Henriet          11-05.00  
  4 Rose Al Qaisi             10 Rush-Henriet          10-10.50  
  5 Alyssa Kirk                9 Hilton                10-09.00  
  6 Megan Grierson            10 Greece Arcad           9-07.50  
  7 Alissa Fuchs-Ellsworth     9 Greece Arcad           9-06.50  
  8 Alexandria Van Epps        9 Palmyra-Mace           9-01.50  
  9 Kenya Howland              9 Brockport              8-07.00  
 10 Claire Khuns               9 Hilton                 8-03.50  
 11 Elizabeth Loughlin         9 Palmyra-Mace           7-02.00  
 12 Teralan Simmons           10 Greece Arcad           6-07.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Claire Khuns               9 Hilton                24-00.00  
  2 Alyssa Kirk                9 Hilton                23-01.50  
  3 Caitlyn Vergari            9 Brockport             23-00.00  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Katelyn Gebo               9 Greece Arcad          20-11.00  
  2 Carmen Ortiz              11 Greece Arcad          20-00.00  
  3 Jaidah Seigler            11 Greece Arcad          19-04.50  
  4 Charlotte Turner          11 Hilton                19-03.50  
  5 Elizabeth Casaimir         9 Lyons                 17-11.00  
  6 Jordyn Leslie             11 Hilton                16-11.50  
  7 Abigail Matthews          10 Hilton                16-09.50  
  8 Ny'Rian Campbell          10 Eastridge             16-05.50  
  8 Lauren Morris             11 Hilton                16-05.50  
 10 Alyssa Larkin             12 Lyons                 15-07.50  
 
Girls Weight Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jaidah Seigler            11 Greece Arcad          22-00.50  
  2 Carmen Ortiz              11 Greece Arcad          19-05.00  
  3 Ny'Rian Campbell          10 Eastridge             18-07.50  
  4 Lauren Morris             11 Hilton                17-11.00  
  5 Charlotte Turner          11 Hilton                15-10.50  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kayla Potucek              9 Rush-Henriet          10:10.63  
  2 Carly French               9 Penfield              10:37.98  
  3 Lindsay Pearlman           9 Penfield              11:32.18  
  4 Gwendolyn Smith            9 Eastridge             13:03.19  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alexis Fitzwater           8 Prattsburgh               9.33  
  2 Natalie Contello           8 Bath-Haverli             10.03  
  3 Brynn Conrad               8 Bath-Haverli             10.14  
  4 Emily Learn                8 Bath-Haverli             10.69  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ava-Marie MacIntyre        7 Bath-Haverli             49.38   3 
  2 Elizabeth Rader            7 Bath-Haverli             55.50   1 
  3 Taylor Tenny               8 Bath-Haverli             55.64   3 
  4 Abby Rodbourn              7 Bath-Haverli             55.89   1 
  5 Emily Learn                8 Bath-Haverli             56.07   3 
  6 Sarah Makitra              8 Bath-Haverli             56.09   1 
  7 Ashlee Young               8 Bath-Haverli             56.72   1 
  8 Alexis Fitzwater           8 Prattsburgh              58.15   1 
  9 Sarah Witt                 8 Bath-Haverli           1:03.12   2 
 10 Natalie Contello           8 Bath-Haverli           1:03.38   2 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ava Magyar                 7 Rush-Henriet           2:02.21  
  2 Sarah Picard               7 Rush-Henriet           2:06.80  
  3 Braydyn Gerrity            7 Bath-Haverli           2:39.72  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ava Magyar                 7 Rush-Henriet           3:48.37  
  2 Sarah Picard               7 Rush-Henriet           3:57.43  
  3 Braydyn Gerrity            7 Bath-Haverli           4:48.78  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bath-Haverling  'C'                                 2:20.32  
  2 Bath-Haverling  'D'                                 3:38.24  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cascius Facen             12 Uprep Roches              6.55   1 
  2 Jarvis Alexander          12 Uprep Roches              6.70   1 
  3 Matthew Blue              11 Rush-Henriet              6.77   1 
  4 Charles Kamara            12 Greece Athen              6.80   1 
  5 Keishawn Dorsey           10 Eastridge                 6.82   2 
  6 Nate O'Brochta            12 Avoca                     6.85   2  6.845
  7 Jay Glenn-Harris          11 Franklin                  6.85   1  6.850
  8 Tamaree Haygood           12 Rush-Henriet              6.86   2 
  9 Nasir Lynn                12 Franklin                  7.02   3 
 10 Matthew Brantley          11 Eastridge                 7.03   2 
 11 Lucas Ferrara             12 Mynderse Aca              7.04   3 
 12 Avery Seigler             12 Greece Arcad              7.05   8 
 13 Shane Harisis             12 Eastridge                 7.06   3 
 14 Vashawn Wright            10 Leadership A              7.06   3 
 15 Perriyone Brown           12 Uprep Roches              7.07   1 
 16 Michael Welch             12 Avon Central              7.07   3 
 17 Brennen Moore             10 Greece Athen              7.16   6 
 18 Demonte Dudley            12 Rochester Pr              7.18   2 
 19 Caleb Felton              12 Irondequoit               7.19  11 
 20 Ben Bell                  12 Greece Arcad              7.20  11 
 21 Jordan Klembczyk          12 Penfield                  7.20   4 
 22 Ryan Karker               12 Greece Arcad              7.21  11 
 23 Kelvin Dailey             12 Rochester Pr              7.21   2 
 24 Oscar Smith               11 Uprep Roches              7.21   4 
 25 Giovan McKnight           11 Rush-Henriet              7.22   3 
 26 Mekhi Russ                12 Mynderse Aca              7.23   4 
 27 Dwight Reid               10 Rochester Pr              7.24   3 
 28 Trent Birch               12 Bath-Haverli              7.24   4 
 29 Ethan Molyneux            10 Brockport                 7.24   5 
 30 Ohn Jones                 11 Rochester Pr              7.25   4 
 31 Avery Bowens              12 Eastridge                 7.27   4 
 32 James Dodds               11 Greece Arcad              7.28   5 
 33 Cody Smith                12 Clyde-Savann              7.29   3 
 34 Kumale Bradley            11 Greece Arcad              7.29   5 
 35 Julius Alexander          10 Uprep Roches              7.30   5 
 36 Tabresse Wood             10 Hilton                    7.31   5 
 37 Dasun Neil                12 Rush-Henriet              7.34   7 
 38 Tyler Miller              11 Brockport                 7.35   8 
 39 Jamez Conley              11 Uprep Roches              7.36   6 
 40 Keon-Woo Park             12 Victor Centr              7.37   9 
 41 Hamid Conteh              11 Greece Arcad              7.38   7 
 42 Evan Pruonto               9 Dansville                 7.39  12 
 43 Tyler McCown               9 Caledonia-Mu              7.41   8 
 44 Jacai Sanders             11 Eastridge                 7.42   5 
 45 Donavan Greenaway         12 Vertus Chart              7.43  10 
 46 Noah Bowens               10 Eastridge                 7.43   6 
 47 Mattia Gravili            12 Palmyra-Mace              7.45   9 
 48 Tyler Bernhardt           12 Victor Centr              7.48   8 
 49 Nicholas Andrews          12 Brockport                 7.49   9 
 50 Matt Buchovecky           12 Victor Centr              7.50  10 
 50 Noah Taylor                9 Brockport                 7.50   7 
 52 Tyier Chatman             11 Penfield                  7.51   8 
 53 Max Sereno                12 Victor Centr              7.52  10 
 54 Richard Miller            12 Bath-Haverli              7.52   5 
 55 Sam Urriza                11 Caledonia-Mu              7.53  10 
 56 Nasir Tate                10 Rochester Pr              7.53   6 
 57 Calvin Moulton            12 Brockport                 7.55   9 
 58 Jacob Miller               9 Brockport                 7.56   9 
 59 Jarrod Polk                9 Bolivar-Rich              7.56   7 
 60 Joe Ferrentino            12 Irondequoit               7.57   8 
 61 Daniel Sheets             12 Leadership A              7.59   8 
 62 Camden Miller             10 Palmyra-Mace              7.60  10 
 63 Mohammed Amadi            11 Rochester Pr              7.62  10 
 64 Boaz Nzikamira            11 Greece Athen              7.64   7 
 65 Jeager Turybury            9 Bolivar-Rich              7.65   9 
 66 Danny Melendez            10 Victor Centr              7.65  11 
 67 Noah Allen                10 Palmyra-Mace              7.71  14 
 68 Richard Johns             10 Greece Athen              7.74  11 
 69 Kelleach Bailey           11 Wellsville                7.76   9 
 70 Josh Schulik              12 Caledonia-Mu              7.77  10 
 71 Brandan DiPaolo           12 Greece Arcad              7.81  12 
 72 Anthony Griffen            9 Rochester Pr              7.84  11 
 73 Joshua Thompson           10 Vertus Chart              7.87  12 
 74 Caleb Drake               11 Bath-Haverli              7.88  11 
 75 Zabari Phillips           11 Rochester Pr              7.88  12 
 76 David Marshall            10 Rochester Pr              7.94   9 
 77 Wyatt Scott               10 Wellsville                7.98  11 
 78 Alex Rodriguez            11 Dansville                 7.99  12 
 79 Tyler Kell                 9 Clyde-Savann              8.02  12 
 80 Tony Orfanidis            10 Bath-Haverli              8.03  12 
 81 Enrique Irizarry           9 Eastridge                 8.11  12 
 82 Tyler Huynh                9 Eastridge                 8.23  14 
 83 Danny Fisher               9 Palmyra-Mace              8.23  15 
 84 Cristian Reynolds-Diaz    10 Palmyra-Mace              8.26  13 
 85 Chad Thomas                9 Dansville                 8.38  14 
 86 Andrew Rosabianca          9 Bath-Haverli              8.39  13 
 87 Deion Parker              10 Rochester Pr              8.41  14 
 88 Timothy Pratt             11 Irondequoit               8.43  13 
 89 Jeremy Aponte             12 Greece Arcad              8.45  13 
 90 Michael Ray                9 Bath-Haverli              8.47  15 
 91 Michael Thomas            10 Dansville                 8.48  14 
 92 Michael Andrews           11 Mynderse Aca              8.49  13 
 93 Dom Fuller                11 Greece Athen              8.54  13 
 94 Dyami Nobrega             10 Greece Athen              8.67  16 
 95 Alen Van                  11 Greece Athen              8.70  15 
 96 Adam Ebertz               11 Greece Athen              8.79  16 
 97 Lloyd Kinnicutt            9 Wellsville                8.86  15 
 98 Zach DeRoo                 9 North Rose-W              8.94  15 
 99 Nick Shoots               11 Palmyra-Mace              9.36  16 
100 Eubaldo Mateo             10 Vertus Chart             11.01  14 
 -- Derek Johnson             10 Penfield                    FS   6 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Joe Pizzi                 12 Penfield                 35.93   1 
  2 Andy Frank                12 Penfield                 36.04   1 
  3 Chris Allen               12 Penfield                 36.28   1 
  4 Cody Smith                12 Clyde-Savann             37.14   1 
  5 Jarvis Alexander          12 Uprep Roches             37.19   3 
  6 Jay Glenn-Harris          11 Franklin                 37.35   3 
  7 Arin Brooks               12 Uprep Roches             37.55   3 
  8 Matthew Blue              11 Rush-Henriet             37.67   2 
  9 Perriyone Brown           12 Uprep Roches             38.39   2 
 10 John Bourcy               11 Penfield                 38.45   3 
 11 Lucas Ferrara             12 Mynderse Aca             38.75   4 
 12 JeCahn Martinez           12 Franklin                 39.13   5 
 13 Mekhi Russ                12 Mynderse Aca             39.21   4 
 14 Nasir Lynn                12 Franklin                 39.31   7 
 15 Kelvin Dailey             12 Rochester Pr             39.35   3 
 16 Duane Alston              12 Eastridge                39.47   4 
 17 Michael Welch             12 Avon Central             39.54   4 
 18 Robert Mixon III          12 Franklin                 39.67   5 
 19 Jordan Klembczyk          12 Penfield                 39.70   6 
 20 Calvin Moulton            12 Brockport                39.71   7 
 21 Caleb Felton              12 Irondequoit              39.86   8 
 21 Ethan Molyneux            10 Brockport                39.86   4 
 23 Devon Jackson             12 Uprep Roches             39.91   2 
 24 Nolan Walters             12 Victor Centr             39.92   5 
 25 Giovan McKnight           11 Rush-Henriet             39.93   2 
 26 Ohn Jones                 11 Rochester Pr             40.07   6 
 27 Christian Lewis           12 Eastridge                40.17   6 
 28 Jacob Tripp               11 Penfield                 40.18   7 
 29 Oscar Smith               11 Uprep Roches             40.31   2 
 30 Sam Urriza                11 Caledonia-Mu             40.56   9 
 31 Jake Marchese             12 Penfield                 40.78   7 
 32 Lukas Denis               11 Rush-Henriet             40.88   7 
 33 Charley McDaniels         12 School Of Th             40.97   6 
 34 Vashawn Wright            10 Leadership A             41.08   8 
 35 Julius Alexander          10 Uprep Roches             41.24   4 
 36 Richard Miller            12 Bath-Haverli             41.26   8 
 37 Tabresse Wood             10 Hilton                   41.30  11 
 38 Mattia Gravili            12 Palmyra-Mace             41.34  10 
 39 Cody Place                12 Brockport                41.35   8 
 40 Jacob Miller               9 Brockport                41.42   9 
 41 Orenthal Singletary        8 Greece Athen             41.96  11 
 42 Tyler Bernhardt           12 Victor Centr             42.09   9 
 43 Dwight Reid               10 Rochester Pr             42.11  12 
 44 Jacob Fredericks          11 Penfield                 42.21  11 
 45 Phillip Jang              11 Mynderse Aca             42.25   9 
 46 Michael Bayley            12 Victor Centr             42.25   1 
 47 Trent Birch               12 Bath-Haverli             42.25   8 
 48 Nasir Tate                10 Rochester Pr             42.46   9 
 49 Camden Miller             10 Palmyra-Mace             42.77  10 
 50 Trevor Poormon            11 Brockport                42.96   6 
 51 Josh Schulik              12 Caledonia-Mu             43.07  11 
 52 Donavan Greenaway         12 Vertus Chart             43.08  13 
 53 Curry Kates               11 Uprep Roches             43.19  12 
 54 Daniel Sheets             12 Leadership A             43.27  10 
 55 Ivan Reynolds-Diaz         9 Palmyra-Mace             43.29  11 
 56 Eliel Nieves               9 Greece Athen             43.44   9 
 57 Matt Buchovecky           12 Victor Centr             43.62  13 
 58 Noah Allen                10 Palmyra-Mace             43.79  12 
 59 Christopher Spaight       11 Uprep Roches             43.87   5 
 60 David Marshall            10 Rochester Pr             44.00  11 
 61 Jamez Conley              11 Uprep Roches             44.07  14 
 62 Tyier Chatman             11 Penfield                 44.10  10 
 63 Mohammed Amadi            11 Rochester Pr             44.28  12 
 64 Jarrod Polk                9 Bolivar-Rich             44.85  17 
 65 Brennen Moore             10 Greece Athen             45.22  17 
 66 Anthony Griffen            9 Rochester Pr             45.28  13 
 67 Cristian Reynolds-Diaz    10 Palmyra-Mace             45.41  15 
 68 Jeager Turybury            9 Bolivar-Rich             45.44  17 
 69 Javon Preston             12 Bath-Haverli             45.53  13 
 70 Connor Brocht             12 Greece Arcad             45.75  12 
 71 Noah Taylor                9 Brockport                45.98  13 
 72 Wyatt Scott               10 Wellsville               46.07  14 
 73 Jeremy Aponte             12 Greece Arcad             46.08  15 
 74 Deion Parker              10 Rochester Pr             46.31  13 
 75 Eubaldo Mateo             10 Vertus Chart             46.45  15 
 76 Michael Andrews           11 Mynderse Aca             46.72  15 
 77 Joseph Andrews             9 Mynderse Aca             47.11  14 
 78 Dom Fuller                11 Greece Athen             48.47  16 
 79 Michael Thomas            10 Dansville                48.77  15 
 80 Andrew Rosabianca          9 Bath-Haverli             49.76  14 
 81 Zach DeRoo                 9 North Rose-W             50.25  16 
 82 Dyami Nobrega             10 Greece Athen             52.67  16 
 83 Adam Ebertz               11 Greece Athen             52.94  16 
 84 Michael Ray                9 Bath-Haverli             53.53  14 
 85 Daniel Schmoll            11 Dansville                54.05  17 
 86 Alen Van                  11 Greece Athen             54.29  16 
 87 Ryan Wylie                 9 Mynderse Aca             59.46  17 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ben Hulbert               12 Rush-Henriet           1:24.58   1 
  2 Ryan Karker               12 Greece Arcad           1:24.79   1 
  3 Matt Laframboise          12 Greece Arcad           1:26.30   1 
  4 Chase Ritchie             12 Rush-Henriet           1:30.24   1 
  5 William Dehmler           12 Penfield               1:30.40   2 
  6 Conrad Bremer             12 Victor Centr           1:30.49   1 
  7 Miles Boykins             12 Rush-Henriet           1:31.06   1 
  8 Michael Fowler            12 Clyde-Savann           1:31.43   1 
  9 Jonathan Saysamone        12 Rush-Henriet           1:32.49   1 
 10 Kaleb O'Dell              11 Greece Arcad           1:32.68   2 
 11 David Ficarra             12 Rush-Henriet           1:33.83   2 
 12 Nathan Johanneman         11 Penfield               1:34.20   3 
 13 Curtis Sapp               12 Leadership A           1:34.33   2 
 14 Kyle Thompson             11 Rush-Henriet           1:34.57   2 
 15 Arin Brooks               12 Uprep Roches           1:35.24   1 
 16 Jonah Cuestas             10 Penfield               1:36.00   3 
 17 Nick Bauman               11 Irondequoit            1:36.21   7 
 18 Jacen Emerson             12 Rush-Henriet           1:36.50   4 
 19 Gabe Watson                9 Rush-Henriet           1:37.05   3 
 20 Alex Rodriguez            11 Dansville              1:37.54   3 
 21 Austin Stratton           12 Bath-Haverli           1:37.70   2 
 22 Nicholas Krueger          11 Brockport              1:38.08   4 
 23 Steven Laframboise         9 Greece Arcad           1:38.20   2 
 24 Ross Janezic              11 School Of Th           1:38.55   3 
 25 Owen Crane                 9 Palmyra-Mace           1:38.78   3 
 26 Camden Hayes              12 Avoca                  1:39.03   4 
 27 Royce Breslawski          11 Brockport              1:39.23   2 
 28 Derrick Tandle            11 Lyons                  1:39.54   2 
 29 Carter Puylara            10 Mynderse Aca           1:39.72   4 
 30 Kyle Smith                11 Rush-Henriet           1:39.80   3 
 31 Jack Henry Fenlon          9 School Of Th           1:40.11   3 
 32 Nick Dauphinee            11 Irondequoit            1:40.99   7 
 33 Matt Garis                10 Whitesville            1:41.23   3 
 34 Noah Cuestas              10 Penfield               1:41.23   4 
 35 Tony Orfanidis            10 Bath-Haverli           1:41.50   4 
 36 Adam Smith                10 Palmyra-Mace           1:41.64   5 
 37 Frederick Miller          10 Rush-Henriet           1:41.74   6 
 38 Sebastian Kresge          10 Caledonia-Mu           1:41.85   4 
 39 Kyle Green                11 Palmyra-Mace           1:42.27   2 
 40 Patrick Farrell           11 Brockport              1:42.30   5 
 41 Ethan Clark               11 Irondequoit            1:43.25   7 
 42 Jaquincy Bostick          10 Uprep Roches           1:43.26   7 
 43 Markese Williams          12 Eastridge              1:43.55   4 
 44 Jacob Rightmyer            9 Brockport              1:43.62   5 
 45 Alex Bernhardt            11 Victor Centr           1:43.67   4 
 46 Luke DeFiore              12 Hilton                 1:44.35   4 
 47 Gabe Adamson              10 Rush-Henriet           1:44.62   6 
 48 Jared Coffey              11 Irondequoit            1:45.11   7 
 49 Michael Forte             10 Greece Athen           1:46.09   5 
 50 Devin Gellner             12 Eastridge              1:46.53   5 
 51 Nolan Harold              11 Bath-Haverli           1:46.71   5 
 52 Danny Fisher               9 Palmyra-Mace           1:47.14   5 
 53 Marcus Burns              11 Bath-Haverli           1:47.72   5 
 54 Braden Yartym              9 Bath-Haverli           1:48.33   5 
 55 Tevin Doyle               12 Rochester Pr           1:48.64   3 
 56 Chad Thomas                9 Dansville              1:48.67   5 
 57 Nehemiah Moorer           11 Rochester Pr           1:50.84   3 
 58 Davin Stevens             10 Rochester Pr           1:53.20   6 
 59 Eddie Casaimir            12 Lyons                  1:53.79   6 
 60 Malik Maynard             10 World of Inq           1:54.02   6 
 61 Ty Lasher                 12 Mynderse Aca           1:54.15   6 
 62 Jared Shelton             10 World of Inq           1:54.27   6 
 63 Joseph LoMonaco           11 Brockport              1:54.55   6 
 64 Terrell Adams              9 Mynderse Aca           1:56.39   7 
 65 Bailey Brown               9 Greece Athen           1:56.89   7 
 66 Riley Lich                 9 Palmyra-Mace           1:57.13   6 
 67 Ryan Furletti              9 Mynderse Aca           1:57.78   6 
 68 Caleb Turner              10 Mynderse Aca           2:02.93   6 
 69 Joseph Jang                9 Mynderse Aca           2:11.39   7 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jake Marchese             12 Penfield               2:41.82   1 
  2 William Dehmler           12 Penfield               2:45.00   1 
  3 Hunter Brignall           12 Mynderse Aca           2:46.00   1 
  4 Jonathan Saysamone        12 Rush-Henriet           2:46.07   1 
  5 Conrad Bremer             12 Victor Centr           2:46.29   1 
  6 Ben Bell                  12 Greece Arcad           2:47.36   1 
  7 Chase Ritchie             12 Rush-Henriet           2:51.78   1 
  8 David Ficarra             12 Rush-Henriet           2:52.66   1 
  9 Kyle Thompson             11 Rush-Henriet           2:52.75   2 
 10 Nathan Johanneman         11 Penfield               2:53.09   1 
 11 Nathan Black              12 Victor Centr           2:53.18   2 
 12 Kyle Smith                11 Rush-Henriet           2:54.05   1 
 13 Michael Fowler            12 Clyde-Savann           2:57.01   2 
 14 Jeff Suflita              10 Greece Arcad           2:58.65   1 
 15 Ben Raduns                10 Victor Centr           2:58.86   2 
 16 Austin Stratton           12 Bath-Haverli           2:59.82   1 
 17 Jack Carlson              11 Victor Centr           3:00.47   2 
 18 Gabe Watson                9 Rush-Henriet           3:00.51   2 
 19 Owen Crane                 9 Palmyra-Mace           3:01.41   2 
 20 Nathaniel Ramos           12 Greece Arcad           3:01.86   2 
 21 John Graham               12 Irondequoit            3:02.03   4 
 22 Adam Smith                10 Palmyra-Mace           3:03.51   2 
 23 Frederick Miller          10 Rush-Henriet           3:04.29   2 
 24 Nicholas Krueger          11 Brockport              3:06.03   4 
 25 Ethan Clark               11 Irondequoit            3:06.15   4 
 26 Jonny Wood                12 Greece Arcad           3:08.35   1 
 27 Kyle Green                11 Palmyra-Mace           3:08.36   2 
 28 Gabe Adamson              10 Rush-Henriet           3:08.97   2 
 29 Noah Cuestas              10 Penfield               3:11.27   3 
 30 Jared Coffey              11 Irondequoit            3:11.95   4 
 31 Nolan Harold              11 Bath-Haverli           3:16.11   2 
 32 Marcus Burns              11 Bath-Haverli           3:18.89   3 
 33 Chad Thomas                9 Dansville              3:18.93   3 
 34 Aidan Hughes              12 Greece Arcad           3:19.77   2 
 35 Kline Laney               11 York                   3:21.24   4 
 36 Ethan Gould               11 Lyons                  3:25.22   3 
 37 Evan LaChance             11 Eastridge              3:25.31   3 
 38 Na'eem Monroe             10 Eastridge              3:25.42   3 
 39 Devin Maxwell             12 Greece Arcad           3:25.97   3 
 40 Malik Maynard             10 World of Inq           3:29.39   3 
 41 Tevin Doyle               12 Rochester Pr           3:29.39   4 
 42 Evan Smith                 9 Greece Athen           3:30.11   3 
 43 Zion Rivera               10 Rochester Pr           3:32.85   4 
 44 Ryan Furletti              9 Mynderse Aca           3:33.31   3 
 45 Eduardo Chagoya            9 Clyde-Savann           3:33.38   4 
 46 Nehemiah Moorer           11 Rochester Pr           3:36.93   4 
 47 Riley Lich                 9 Palmyra-Mace           3:36.96   3 
 48 Jared Shelton             10 World of Inq           3:41.47   4 
 49 Davin Stevens             10 Rochester Pr           3:41.88   4 
 50 Caleb Turner              10 Mynderse Aca           3:42.68   3 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nicholas Andrews          12 Brockport              4:31.74   1 
  2 Charlie Freeman           12 Rush-Henriet           4:37.51   1 
  3 Nick Bauman               11 Irondequoit            4:43.17   1 
  4 Jacen Emerson             12 Rush-Henriet           4:43.85   1 
  5 Alex Rodriguez            11 Dansville              4:45.69   1 
  6 Quinn Ewell               12 Greece Athen           4:47.92   1 
  7 Jonah Cuestas             10 Penfield               4:51.15   1 
  8 Nick Dauphinee            11 Irondequoit            4:53.99   1 
  9 Hayden Barry              12 Avoca                  4:54.40   1 
 10 Royce Breslawski          11 Brockport              4:55.61   1 
 11 Alex Luc                  12 Rush-Henriet           4:59.45   1 
 12 Patrick Farrell           11 Brockport              4:59.94   1 
 13 Matt Woodworth            11 Victor Centr           5:02.00   1 
 14 Jacob Rightmyer            9 Brockport              5:04.19   1 
 15 John Bateman              12 Hilton                 5:06.43   1 
 16 Camden Malone             12 Geneseo                5:11.02   2 
 17 Andy Gruver               11 Greece Athen           5:12.34   1 
 18 Kevin Havens              12 Greece Arcad           5:19.59   2 
 19 Ross Janezic              11 School Of Th           5:22.10   2 
 20 Trevor Walker             10 Victor Centr           5:22.16   2 
 21 Jack Henry Fenlon          9 School Of Th           5:26.67   2 
 22 Luke DeFiore              12 Hilton                 5:27.36   2 
 23 Brendan Scheg             11 Hilton                 5:27.41   2 
 24 Tyler Brabant             10 Caledonia-Mu           5:29.83   2 
 25 Joseph LoMonaco           11 Brockport              5:31.20   2 
 26 Zach Foster               11 Dansville              5:33.21   2 
 27 Jacob Taylor               8 Avoca                  5:33.70   2 
 28 Josh Mitchell              9 Greece Athen           5:34.93   2 
 29 John Graham               12 Irondequoit            5:36.14   2 
 30 Michael Eller             11 Mynderse Aca           5:44.81   2 
 31 Gabe Lind                 12 Victor Centr           5:53.34   2 
 32 Evan Frederick            10 Mynderse Aca           6:05.04   2 
 33 Eric Collins               9 Eastridge              6:39.76   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zachary Gauronski         12 Penfield              10:07.35  
  2 Collin Sauter             10 Penfield              10:26.90  
  3 Trey Felton               12 Rush-Henriet          10:27.61  
  4 Nick Bauman               11 Irondequoit           10:43.60  
  5 Hayden Barry              12 Avoca                 10:54.91  
  6 Alex Yurkovich            11 Rush-Henriet          11:15.73  
  7 Kline Laney               11 York                  11:51.82  
  8 Zach Foster               11 Dansville             11:52.93  
  9 Matt Vosburg              11 Avoca                 12:19.64  
 10 Jacob Taylor               8 Avoca                 12:19.82  
 11 Evan Frederick            10 Mynderse Aca          12:40.22  
 12 Eduardo Chagoya            9 Clyde-Savann          12:42.43  
 13 Jacob Marrer              10 Penfield              12:49.17  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tamaree Haygood           12 Rush-Henriet              8.04   1 
  2 Cascius Facen             12 Uprep Roches              8.05   1 
  3 Trenton Wynn              12 Penfield                  8.14   1 
  4 Christian Lewis           12 Eastridge                 8.49   1 
  5 Gabe Lind                 12 Victor Centr              8.61   1 
  6 Boaz Nzikamira            11 Greece Athen              8.91   1 
  7 Jacob Tripp               11 Penfield                  9.00   1 
  8 Josh Quinn                11 Uprep Roches              9.12   2 
  9 Mike Simpson              10 Greece Athen              9.29   2 
 10 Keon-Woo Park             12 Victor Centr              9.32   2 
 11 Ashton Howlett            11 Brockport                 9.33   2 
 12 Joseph Warner             11 Palmyra-Mace              9.53   1 
 13 Evan LaChance             11 Eastridge                 9.91   2 
 14 Kelleach Bailey           11 Wellsville               10.14   3 
 15 Evan Pruonto               9 Dansville                10.61   2 
 16 Ivan Reynolds-Diaz         9 Palmyra-Mace             10.63   4 
 17 Javon Preston             12 Bath-Haverli             10.70   4 
 18 Noah Allen                10 Palmyra-Mace             10.72   3 
 19 Cristian Reynolds-Diaz    10 Palmyra-Mace             10.79   3 
 20 Eliel Nieves               9 Greece Athen             10.83   3 
 21 Marcus Burns              11 Bath-Haverli             11.00   4 
 22 Domenic Rowlands          10 Rush-Henriet             11.06   2 
 23 Zachery Hlywa             11 Rochester Pr             11.28   4 
 24 Danny Fisher               9 Palmyra-Mace             11.42   3 
 25 Zach Foster               11 Dansville                12.06   3 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                       1:33.02   1 
  2 Rochester Prep  'A'                                 1:39.82   1 
  3 Victor Central  'A'                                 1:40.11   2 
  4 Brockport  'A'                                      1:40.35   2 
  5 Eastridge  'A'                                      1:43.00   1 
  6 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 1:43.10   4 
  7 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 1:43.19   1 
  8 Greece Athena  'A'                                  1:43.94   2 
  9 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 1:46.05   3 
 10 Rochester Prep  'B'                                 1:46.19   1 
 11 Caledonia-Mumford  'A'                              1:48.11   3 
 12 Greece Arcadia  'B'                                 1:50.89   4 
 13 Greece Athena  'B'                                  1:51.08   3 
 14 Lyons  'A'                                          1:51.14   3 
 15 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               1:53.52   2 
 16 Bath-Haverling  'B'                                 1:54.13   4 
 17 Vertus Charter  'A'                                 1:54.43   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                       3:36.82   1 
  2 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                3:39.20   1 
  3 Franklin  'A'                                       3:48.12   2 
  4 Eastridge  'A'                                      3:48.47   1 
  5 Brockport  'A'                                      3:53.75   1 
  6 Penfield  'B'                                       3:57.82   1 
  7 Avoca  'A'                                          4:01.20   2 
  8 Victor Central  'A'                                 4:17.13   1 
  9 Penfield  'C'                                       4:21.56   2 
 10 Penfield  'D'                                       4:28.24   2 
 11 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               4:29.19   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                       8:59.50  
  2 Brockport  'A'                                      9:17.92  
  3 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               9:30.21  
  4 Victor Central  'A'                                 9:33.76  
  5 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                10:11.84  
  6 Eastridge  'A'                                     10:53.00  
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Demonte Dudley            12 Rochester Pr           5-08.00  
  2 Trevor Poormon            11 Brockport              5-06.00  
  2 Joshua Coan               12 Penfield               5-06.00  
  2 Myles Singleton           12 Uprep Roches           5-06.00  
  2 Mohamed Hussein           11 Leadership A           5-06.00  
  2 Hunter Kassel             11 Rush-Henriet           5-06.00  
  7 Matt Vosburg              11 Avoca                  5-04.00  
  7 Hamid Conteh              11 Greece Arcad           5-04.00  
  7 AJ Peterson               12 Avoca                  5-04.00  
 10 Dominick Brown            11 Uprep Roches           5-02.00  
 10 SheRon Davis              11 Eastridge              5-02.00  
 10 Tyler Kell                 9 Clyde-Savann           5-02.00  
 13 Kyle Green                11 Palmyra-Mace           5-00.00  
 14 Malcolm Powers             9 Uprep Roches           4-08.00  
 14 Jacob Fredericks          11 Penfield               4-08.00  
 14 Joseph Warner             11 Palmyra-Mace           4-08.00  
 14 John Sullivan             12 Rush-Henriet           4-08.00  
 14 Phoenix Palmer            12 Rush-Henriet           4-08.00  
 14 Malaki Taylor             12 Mynderse Aca           4-08.00  
 20 Nicholas Corsner          10 Mynderse Aca           4-04.00  
 20 Andrew Martin             11 Victor Centr           4-04.00  
 20 Holden Stevenson          10 Palmyra-Mace           4-04.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Phoenix Palmer            12 Rush-Henriet          12-06.00  
  1 Michael Armstrong         12 Lyons                 12-06.00  
  3 Zach Smith                10 Greece Arcad          12-00.00  
  4 Anthony Stirpe            12 Hilton                11-06.00  
  5 Tim Bourret               11 Hilton                11-00.00  
  6 Connor Bateman            12 Hilton                10-06.00  
  7 John Sullivan             12 Rush-Henriet          10-00.00  
  8 Devin Gellner             12 Eastridge              9-03.00  
  9 Alex Fischette            10 Rush-Henriet           7-09.00  
 -- John Bourcy               11 Penfield                    NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Avery Seigler             12 Greece Arcad          20-09.00  
  2 Tamaree Haygood           12 Rush-Henriet          20-07.50  
  3 Perriyone Brown           12 Uprep Roches          20-05.25  
  4 Devon Jackson             12 Uprep Roches          19-10.25  
  5 Michael Bayley            12 Victor Centr          19-09.50  
  6 Cody Place                12 Brockport             19-05.50  
  7 Charles Kamara            12 Greece Athen          18-07.00  
  8 Ben Hulbert               12 Rush-Henriet          18-06.00  
  9 Myles Singleton           12 Uprep Roches          18-05.75  
  9 Demonte Dudley            12 Rochester Pr          18-05.75  
 11 Julian Hopkins            12 Avoca                 18-05.00  
 12 Carter Puylara            10 Mynderse Aca          18-04.00  
 13 Charley McDaniels         12 School Of Th          18-00.00  
 14 Kerel Kelly               12 Lyons                 17-11.00  
 15 AJ Peterson               12 Avoca                 17-10.50  
 16 Jacob Tripp               11 Penfield              17-10.25  
 17 Camden Miller             10 Palmyra-Mace          17-08.00  
 18 Jaquincy Bostick          10 Uprep Roches          17-06.50  
 19 Shane Harisis             12 Eastridge             17-06.00  
 20 Jordan Klembczyk          12 Penfield              17-05.25  
 21 Matthew Brantley          11 Eastridge             17-04.25  
 22 Jarrod Polk                9 Bolivar-Rich          17-01.50  
 23 Dominick Brown            11 Uprep Roches          17-00.75  
 24 Michael Welch             12 Avon Central          16-11.75  
 24 Jeager Turybury            9 Bolivar-Rich          16-11.75  
 26 Evan Pruonto               9 Dansville             16-11.25  
 27 Duane Alston              12 Eastridge             16-10.75  
 28 Robert Mixon III          12 Franklin              16-09.00  
 29 Cameron Rynders           10 Greece Arcad          16-08.25  
 30 D'Andre Hunter            11 Greece Arcad          16-07.75  
 31 James Dodds               11 Greece Arcad          16-05.00  
 32 Orenthal Singletary        8 Greece Athen          16-03.25  
 33 Zach Smith                10 Greece Arcad          16-00.75  
 34 Joseph Warner             11 Palmyra-Mace          15-10.25  
 35 Mike Simpson              10 Greece Athen          15-10.00  
 36 Max Sereno                12 Victor Centr          15-09.75  
 37 Cody Bullock              12 Palmyra-Mace          15-06.00  
 37 Markese Williams          12 Eastridge             15-06.00  
 39 Alex Fischette            10 Rush-Henriet          15-05.25  
 40 Ivan Reynolds-Diaz         9 Palmyra-Mace          15-00.00  
 41 Michael Thomas            10 Dansville             14-05.00  
 42 Zachery Hlywa             11 Rochester Pr          14-01.00  
 43 Holden Stevenson          10 Palmyra-Mace          14-00.25  
 44 Enrique Irizarry           9 Eastridge             13-11.00  
 45 Tyler Huynh                9 Eastridge             13-08.00  
 46 Joe Ferrentino            12 Irondequoit           13-01.50  
 47 Eric Collins               9 Eastridge             13-00.75  
 48 Timothy Pratt             11 Irondequoit           12-05.00  
 49 Terrell Adams              9 Mynderse Aca          11-06.00  
 50 Nicholas Corsner          10 Mynderse Aca           9-02.00  
 -- Jacai Sanders             11 Eastridge                 FOUL  
 -- Nehemiah Moorer           11 Rochester Pr              FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Matthew Blue              11 Rush-Henriet          40-10.50  
  2 Devon Jackson             12 Uprep Roches          40-07.75  
  3 D'Andre Hunter            11 Greece Arcad          38-09.50  
  4 Cameron Rynders           10 Greece Arcad          38-02.25  
  5 Dasun Neil                12 Rush-Henriet          37-09.75  
  6 JeCahn Martinez           12 Franklin              37-01.00  
  7 Jaquincy Bostick          10 Uprep Roches          36-08.75  
  8 Julian Hopkins            12 Avoca                 36-06.50  
  9 Avery Bowens              12 Eastridge             35-07.25  
 10 Boaz Nzikamira            11 Greece Athen          34-04.25  
 11 Kelleach Bailey           11 Wellsville            32-07.00  
 12 Holden Stevenson          10 Palmyra-Mace          31-09.50  
 13 Cody Bullock              12 Palmyra-Mace          31-09.00  
 14 Richard Johns             10 Greece Athen          31-07.50  
 -- Ryan Wylie                 9 Mynderse Aca              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dominic Polizzi           12 Brockport             43-05.50  
  2 Andres Maldonado          12 Greece Athen          41-07.00  
  3 Gregory Ransom            11 World of Inq          40-01.00  
  4 Nate Mayou                11 Palmyra-Mace          39-10.25  
  5 Daniel Davis              11 Brockport             39-06.00  
  6 Sean Clarke               11 Penfield              37-03.00  
  7 James McDonough           12 Rush-Henriet          37-01.00  
  8 Noah Bowens               10 Eastridge             36-11.50  
  9 Clifton Henderson         12 Uprep Roches          36-07.50  
 10 Nathan Farnham            12 Penfield              36-04.00  
 11 Yisrael Wilson            10 Victor Centr          36-01.50  
 12 Hayden Travers            11 Rush-Henriet          35-04.50  
 13 Jevante Wesley            10 Uprep Roches          35-03.00  
 13 Michael Olugbile          12 Irondequoit           35-03.00  
 15 Chris Cable               11 Rush-Henriet          33-08.00  
 16 Tim Bourret               11 Hilton                33-06.00  
 17 Ryan Bantel               12 Lyons                 33-02.50  
 18 Jacob Carrol              11 Rush-Henriet          33-02.00  
 19 Griffin Yastremski        12 Bath-Haverli          32-11.00  
 20 Billy Knapp               12 Dansville             32-09.00  
 21 Kreg Abbott               10 Penfield              32-02.00  
 22 Lloyd Kinnicutt            9 Wellsville            32-01.00  
 23 Ben Krenzer               10 Penfield              31-06.00  
 24 Andrew Norris             12 Lyons                 31-05.00  
 25 Spencer Abbott            12 Penfield              31-01.00  
 26 Ryan Connorton            12 Rush-Henriet          30-08.00  
 27 Hassan Abdi               12 Rush-Henriet          30-05.00  
 28 Aidan Hughes              12 Greece Arcad          30-03.50  
 29 Joshua Denton             11 Rush-Henriet          29-09.00  
 30 CJ Cimino                 11 Brockport             29-08.00  
 30 Jason Wu                  11 Rush-Henriet          29-08.00  
 30 James Tumia               11 Greece Arcad          29-08.00  
 33 Seth Yates                10 Bolivar-Rich          29-05.00  
 33 Owen Herring              11 Rush-Henriet          29-05.00  
 35 Andrew Martin             11 Victor Centr          28-03.00  
 36 Malaki Taylor             12 Mynderse Aca          28-01.50  
 37 Zachery Hlywa             11 Rochester Pr          28-00.50  
 38 Danny Melendez            10 Victor Centr          27-08.00  
 39 Ethan Wolford-Tuffy       11 Penfield              27-04.00  
 40 Devin Donnelly            11 York                  27-00.00  
 41 Joe Latus                 12 Rush-Henriet          26-08.00  
 42 Ethan Puff                10 Rush-Henriet          26-02.00  
 43 Michael Michatek          10 Penfield              26-01.00  
 44 Preston Bell               9 Dansville             25-11.50  
 45 Jacob Ford                11 Bolivar-Rich          25-09.50  
 46 Michael Scott             11 Uprep Roches          23-08.50  
 47 Zabari Phillips           11 Rochester Pr          23-06.50  
 48 Nick Shoots               11 Palmyra-Mace          23-01.00  
 49 Caleb Drake               11 Bath-Haverli          20-11.00  
 50 Mitchell Laverty          12 Avoca                 20-05.00  
 51 Daniel Schmoll            11 Dansville             19-08.00  
 52 Joseph Jang                9 Mynderse Aca          17-09.50  
 -- Greg Cole-Allen           12 Victor Centr              FOUL  
 
Boys Weight Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ashton Howlett            11 Brockport             52-06.25  
  2 Dominic Polizzi           12 Brockport             51-07.50  
  3 Nathan Farnham            12 Penfield              50-06.50  
  4 Hassan Abdi               12 Rush-Henriet          46-05.50  
  5 Nate Mayou                11 Palmyra-Mace          44-01.75  
  6 James McDonough           12 Rush-Henriet          42-03.50  
  7 Griffin Yastremski        12 Bath-Haverli          39-11.50  
  8 Jevante Wesley            10 Uprep Roches          38-10.50  
  9 Owen Herring              11 Rush-Henriet          36-10.00  
 10 CJ Cimino                 11 Brockport             35-05.00  
 11 Sean Clarke               11 Penfield              35-03.00  
 12 Daniel Davis              11 Brockport             35-00.50  
 13 Clifton Henderson         12 Uprep Roches          34-08.50  
 14 Chris Cable               11 Rush-Henriet          34-00.75  
 15 James Tumia               11 Greece Arcad          33-09.75  
 16 Kreg Abbott               10 Penfield              32-07.25  
 17 Gregory Ransom            11 World of Inq          31-07.50  
 18 Hayden Travers            11 Rush-Henriet          31-06.75  
 19 Joe Latus                 12 Rush-Henriet          30-02.50  
 20 Lloyd Kinnicutt            9 Wellsville            30-00.75  
 21 Jacob Carrol              11 Rush-Henriet          29-09.50  
 22 Seth Yates                10 Bolivar-Rich          29-09.25  
 23 Spencer Abbott            12 Penfield              29-00.75  
 24 Joshua Denton             11 Rush-Henriet          29-00.25  
 25 Michael Michatek          10 Penfield              28-08.25  
 26 Ryan Connorton            12 Rush-Henriet          28-00.25  
 27 Ethan Puff                10 Rush-Henriet          27-02.50  
 28 Andrew Norris             12 Lyons                 26-00.00  
 29 Billy Knapp               12 Dansville             25-03.00  
 30 Jason Wu                  11 Rush-Henriet          25-01.50  
 31 Ben Krenzer               10 Penfield              23-03.25  
 32 Jacob Ford                11 Bolivar-Rich          23-02.00  
 33 Yisrael Wilson            10 Victor Centr          23-01.00  
 34 Dalton Dickinson           9 Bath-Haverli          22-10.00  
 35 Mitchell Laverty          12 Avoca                 21-01.00  
 36 Preston Bell               9 Dansville             21-00.00  
 37 Nick Shoots               11 Palmyra-Mace          17-00.00  
 38 Daniel Schmoll            11 Dansville             15-01.00  
 -- Greg Cole-Allen           12 Victor Centr                ND  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michael Eller             11 Mynderse Aca           9:01.73  
  2 Nate O'Brochta            12 Avoca                 12:59.82  
  3 Camden Hayes              12 Avoca                 13:01.09  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Aidan Quintero            10 Irondequoit               7.23   1 
  2 Jayson Elder              10 Irondequoit               7.42   8 
  3 Semaj Anderson             9 Irondequoit               7.53   1 
  4 Judson DeLany              9 Brockport                 7.57   1 
  5 Anthony Wiza               9 Hilton                    7.64   2 
  6 Kameran Bozman            12 Rush-Henriet              7.72   2 
  7 Jackson Markajani          9 Rush-Henriet              7.78   2 
  8 Roy Hibbert               10 Rush-Henriet              7.81   1 
  9 Daniel Phommachamh        10 Rush-Henriet              7.85   2 
 10 Hunter Hopkins            10 Brockport                 7.88   3 
 11 Jayson Rivera             10 Eastridge                 7.89   2 
 12 Dylan Devine              10 Brockport                 7.90   2 
 13 Cormac Sullivan            9 Brockport                 7.95   3 
 14 Noah Szymanski            10 Rush-Henriet              8.02   2 
 15 Austyn Kelly              10 Penfield                  8.04   3 
 16 Gino Malone                9 Irondequoit               8.10   4 
 17 Zuheeb Zakira             10 Greece Arcad              8.11   4 
 18 Antony Gilbert            10 Brockport                 8.11   4 
 19 Jack Murty                10 Penfield                  8.12   5 
 20 Matthew Saad              11 Rush-Henriet              8.28   4 
 21 Kyler Brown               10 Rush-Henriet              8.29   4 
 22 Hiyder Alhafedhi          12 Rush-Henriet              8.30   5 
 23 Andrew Lyon                9 Greece Arcad              8.34   5 
 24 Tyrone Nunes              11 Vertus Chart              8.36   4 
 25 Chris Brown               10 Rush-Henriet              8.41   4 
 26 Holden Janto               9 Palmyra-Mace              8.49   5 
 27 Anthony Campbell          10 Greece Arcad              8.51   5 
 28 Nicholas Bocach            9 Brockport                 8.52   5 
 29 Adam Kamagate              9 Hilton                    8.54   5 
 30 Dylan Hodgeman             9 Rush-Henriet              8.57   6 
 31 Joshua Schwalm             9 Irondequoit               8.70   8 
 32 Tim Furst                 10 Penfield                  8.70   6 
 33 Jaidon Rodriguez          10 Rush-Henriet              8.86   6 
 34 Tyler Parsons             10 Palmyra-Mace              8.88   8 
 35 Ryan Dechau                9 Rush-Henriet              9.19   6 
 36 Benjamin Toland            9 Brockport                 9.23   7 
 37 Tyler Ambrose             10 Rush-Henriet              9.24   7 
 38 John Penkitis              9 Irondequoit               9.63   7 
 39 Elijah Lambert             9 Palmyra-Mace              9.69   6 
 40 Jagroop Khosa              9 Rush-Henriet              9.97   6 
 41 Nathan Peacock            10 Greece Arcad             10.23   7 
 42 Darius Nakis               9 Rush-Henriet             10.31   7 
 43 Dylan Wells                9 Penfield                 11.50   8 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Aidan Quintero            10 Irondequoit              42.11   8 
  2 Dylan Devine              10 Brockport                42.88   1 
  3 Taj Felton                10 Rush-Henriet             42.89   1 
  4 Semaj Anderson             9 Irondequoit              43.35   8 
  5 Hunter Hopkins            10 Brockport                43.37   2 
  6 Owen Pender                9 Victor Centr             43.66   1 
  7 Judson DeLany              9 Brockport                43.94   1 
  8 Anthony Wiza               9 Hilton                   44.15   3 
  9 Noah Szymanski            10 Rush-Henriet             44.28   2 
 10 Austyn Kelly              10 Penfield                 44.45   2 
 11 John Sanders               9 Greece Arcad             44.71   2 
 12 Roy Hibbert               10 Rush-Henriet             45.08   2 
 13 Will Phillips              9 Victor Centr             45.15   1 
 14 Murtaza Aminalhaq         10 Rush-Henriet             45.24   5 
 15 Cormac Sullivan            9 Brockport                45.63   3 
 16 Antony Gilbert            10 Brockport                45.75   3 
 17 Gino Malone                9 Irondequoit              46.34   8 
 18 Matthew Saad              11 Rush-Henriet             46.69   4 
 19 Anthony Campbell          10 Greece Arcad             46.91   4 
 20 Tyrone Nunes              11 Vertus Chart             47.10   4 
 21 Kameran Bozman            12 Rush-Henriet             47.33   3 
 22 Gianluca Mammano          10 Victor Centr             47.47   4 
 23 Kyler Brown               10 Rush-Henriet             48.46   4 
 24 Dylan Hodgeman             9 Rush-Henriet             48.88   6 
 25 Ja'Vari Ford               9 Vertus Chart             49.59   5 
 26 Holden Janto               9 Palmyra-Mace             50.02   5 
 27 John Penkitis              9 Irondequoit              50.24   8 
 28 Hiyder Alhafedhi          12 Rush-Henriet             50.59   5 
 29 Nicholas Bocach            9 Brockport                51.44   6 
 30 Ryan Dechau                9 Rush-Henriet             51.49   6 
 31 Chris Brown               10 Rush-Henriet             51.67   5 
 32 Elijah Lambert             9 Palmyra-Mace             53.60   6 
 33 Benjamin Toland            9 Brockport                58.38   7 
 34 Nathan Peacock            10 Greece Arcad           1:01.98   7 
 35 Jagroop Khosa              9 Rush-Henriet           1:02.11   7 
 36 Darius Nakis               9 Rush-Henriet           1:03.11   7 
 -- Jamar Jones               10 Vertus Chart                DQ   6  Jewelry
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brendan McCollum           9 Irondequoit            1:43.69   2 
  2 Aidan Croft               10 Rush-Henriet           1:46.79   1 
  3 Daniel Weldeslassie        9 Rush-Henriet           1:46.97   2 
  4 Zachary Tyler             10 Penfield               1:48.71   1 
  5 Kaleb Haas                11 Brockport              1:48.80   1 
  6 John Sanders               9 Greece Arcad           1:49.85   1 
  7 Daniel Bishop             10 Penfield               1:52.11   1 
  8 Dylan Lyons                9 Irondequoit            1:52.77   1 
  9 Luke Lloyd                10 Brockport              1:54.40   1 
 10 Henry Kemblowski          10 Brockport              1:55.52   1 
 11 Michael Valladares        10 Penfield               1:57.27   1 
 12 Romondo Manning           11 Penfield               1:58.49   1 
 13 Gavin Murphy               9 Irondequoit            2:00.42   2 
 14 Matthew Lawrence          10 Rush-Henriet           2:00.92   1 
 15 Zain Nathan                9 Penfield               2:01.28   1 
 16 Zachary Williams          10 Brockport              2:01.53   1 
 17 Ethan Savage               9 Rush-Henriet           2:01.64   2 
 18 Douglas Runge              9 Penfield               2:06.13   1 
 19 Caspar Carson             10 Brockport              2:12.96   2 
 20 Steven Kamas               9 Irondequoit            2:16.15   2 
 21 Kyle Stepien              10 Victor Centr           2:19.35   2 
 22 Nicholas Natale            9 Brockport              2:29.18   2 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Landon Schreib            10 Greece Arcad           2:58.06   1 
  2 Matt Garis                10 Whitesville            3:03.84   1 
  3 Aidan Croft               10 Rush-Henriet           3:04.17   1 
  4 Jackson McManus           10 Greece Arcad           3:07.24   1 
  5 Zachary Tyler             10 Penfield               3:08.53   1 
  6 Thomas DiFranco            9 Penfield               3:09.02   1 
  7 Brendan McCollum           9 Irondequoit            3:10.54   1 
  8 Adam Sheelar              11 Hilton                 3:10.69   1 
  9 Kaleb Haas                11 Brockport              3:16.27   1 
 10 Henry Merges              10 Victor Centr           3:19.23   1 
 11 Max Tyler                 10 Greece Arcad           3:19.25   1 
 12 Michael Valladares        10 Penfield               3:21.71   1 
 13 Zain Nathan                9 Penfield               3:21.75   1 
 14 Thomas Wagner             11 Hilton                 3:23.12   2 
 15 Luke Lloyd                10 Brockport              3:28.69   2 
 16 Gavin Murphy               9 Irondequoit            3:29.85   2 
 17 Roderick Williams         10 Hilton                 3:31.22   2 
 18 Zachary Williams          10 Brockport              3:32.59   2 
 19 Henry Kemblowski          10 Brockport              3:34.46   2 
 20 Ethan Savage               9 Rush-Henriet           3:34.59   2 
 21 Steven Kamas               9 Irondequoit            3:44.50   2 
 22 Nicholas Natale            9 Brockport              4:24.91   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Caden Stollery             9 Rush-Henriet           5:28.61  
  2 Timothy Sumarsono          9 Victor Centr           5:30.50  
  3 Dylan Lyons                9 Irondequoit            5:30.69  
  4 Troy Artlip                8 Greece Arcad           5:31.49  
  5 Jason Kaminsky             9 Greece Arcad           5:41.00  
  6 Christopher Stollery       9 Rush-Henriet           5:46.12  
  7 Andy Freeman              10 Rush-Henriet           5:48.19  
  8 Nathan Fox                10 Hilton                 5:54.18  
  9 Luc Eggers                12 Rush-Henriet           6:17.45  
 10 Giorgio Giuliano           9 Hilton                 6:18.24  
 11 Devon Maschke              9 Greece Arcad           6:49.12  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dylan Contestabile        11 Greece Arcad          11:23.84  
  2 Henry Merges              10 Victor Centr          11:31.58  
  3 Isaac Beru                12 Rush-Henriet          11:59.98  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Austin Kuntz              10 Victor Centr             10.07  
  2 Murtaza Aminalhaq         10 Rush-Henriet             10.32  
  3 Zuheeb Zakira             10 Greece Arcad             11.31  
  4 Adam Kamagate              9 Hilton                   11.57  
  5 Daniel Phommachamh        10 Rush-Henriet             12.30  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'B'                                 1:53.36  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 4:17.06  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brockport  'A'                                     10:53.31  
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michael Valladares        10 Penfield               4-08.00  
  1 Daniel Weldeslassie        9 Rush-Henriet           4-08.00  
  1 Will Phillips              9 Victor Centr           4-08.00  
  4 Austyn Kelly              10 Penfield               4-00.00  
  4 Jayson Elder              10 Irondequoit            4-00.00  
  4 Jaidon Rodriguez          10 Rush-Henriet           4-00.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Drew Miller               10 Penfield               7-09.00  
  1 Parker Kinsman            10 Penfield               7-09.00  
  1 Noah Szymanski            10 Rush-Henriet           7-09.00  
  4 Jack Murty                10 Penfield               7-00.00  
 -- Tim Furst                 10 Penfield                    NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jackson Markajani          9 Rush-Henriet          16-02.50  
  2 Anthony Wiza               9 Hilton                15-11.00  
  3 Austin Kuntz              10 Victor Centr          15-06.00  
  4 Christo Abraham           10 Brockport             14-06.75  
  5 Ben Hassett                9 Hilton                14-01.00  
  6 Adam Kamagate              9 Hilton                13-06.50  
  7 Owen Pender                9 Victor Centr          12-05.25  
  8 Holden Janto               9 Palmyra-Mace          11-11.75  
  9 Tyler Parsons             10 Palmyra-Mace          10-04.25  
 -- Andrew Lyon                9 Greece Arcad              FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taj Felton                10 Rush-Henriet          35-06.50  
  2 Ben Hassett                9 Hilton                30-08.50  
  3 Christo Abraham           10 Brockport             29-08.50  
  4 Roderick Williams         10 Hilton                25-05.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Owen Cole                 11 Eastridge             31-10.00  
  2 Cole Hicks                11 Brockport             28-06.00  
  3 David Rodriguez            9 Eastridge             27-05.00  
  4 Joseph Bonczyk            11 Brockport             26-04.00  
  5 Jack Podanoffsky          10 Penfield              24-11.00  
  6 Gianluca Mammano          10 Victor Centr          24-04.00  
  7 Cole Mashewske             9 Rush-Henriet          24-02.00  
  8 Keegan Robinson           10 Penfield              22-11.00  
  9 Jayson Rivera             10 Eastridge             21-11.50  
 10 Steven Davis              10 Hilton                21-00.00  
 11 Jeremy Burton             10 Hilton                20-03.00  
 12 Tyler Ambrose             10 Rush-Henriet          19-07.00  
 
Boys Weight Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joseph Bonczyk            11 Brockport             30-00.50  
  2 Owen Cole                 11 Eastridge             28-10.50  
  3 Cole Hicks                11 Brockport             28-09.00  
  4 Keegan Robinson           10 Penfield              24-07.50  
  5 Steven Davis              10 Hilton                23-11.50  
  6 David Rodriguez            9 Eastridge             22-00.50  
  7 Jack Podanoffsky          10 Penfield              21-10.50  
  8 Jeremy Burton             10 Hilton                21-05.00  
  9 Cole Mashewske             9 Rush-Henriet          15-07.50  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 EJ Martinez                8 Bath-Haverli              7.90   1 
  2 Ezra Hoad                  7 Bath-Haverli              7.93   1 
  3 Raki Granville             7 Uprep Roches              8.07   1 
  4 Jahmere McMorris           7 Uprep Roches              8.49   1 
  5 Jayden Demeurisse          8 Palmyra-Mace              8.61   1 
  6 Zackary Bullock            8 Palmyra-Mace              8.81   1 
  7 Kenyatta Johnson           7 Uprep Roches              9.07   2 
  8 Jayden Montgomery          8 Palmyra-Mace              9.47   2 
  9 Evan Cooper                8 Palmyra-Mace              9.53   2 
 10 Julian Barry               7 Bath-Haverli              9.67   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 EJ Martinez                8 Bath-Haverli             46.47   1 
  2 Jahmere McMorris           7 Uprep Roches             48.60   1 
  3 Landon Mcknight            7 Uprep Roches             49.46   1 
  4 Carson Delmarle            8 Palmyra-Mace             49.64   1 
  5 Azael Figueroa             8 Uprep Roches             51.40   2 
  6 Jayden Montgomery          8 Palmyra-Mace             55.59   2 
  7 Julian Barry               7 Bath-Haverli             58.86   2 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ezra Hoad                  7 Bath-Haverli           1:52.42  
  2 Dustin Cox                 8 Bath-Haverli           1:57.54  
  3 Jayden Demeurisse          8 Palmyra-Mace           2:01.14  
  4 Tyler Evans                8 Bath-Haverli           2:03.75  
  5 Seth Brown                 7 Bath-Haverli           2:26.05  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dustin Cox                 8 Bath-Haverli           3:33.49  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tyler Evans                8 Bath-Haverli           5:50.46  
  2 Zeph Howie                 8 Palmyra-Mace           6:14.58  
  3 Landon Dean                8 Palmyra-Mace           6:27.30  
  4 Seth Brown                 7 Bath-Haverli           7:18.62  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anthony Barkley            7 Uprep Roches             11.61  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Uprep Rochester  'B'                                2:08.34  
 
Boys Long Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zackary Bullock            8 Palmyra-Mace          12-04.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carson Delmarle            8 Palmyra-Mace          29-01.00  
  2 Evan Cooper                8 Palmyra-Mace          20-09.00