Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/15/2018 01:26 AM
                        RWTL - East Region - 12/14/2018                        
                                      RIT                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Manning, Sierra            9 Eastridge                 7.60   1 
  2 Runkle, Aubrey            10 Wayne Centra              7.68   2 
  3 Hicks, Lillian            10 Fairport                  7.71   1 
  4 Harloff, Melody            8 Victor Centr              7.78   2 
  5 Hurtado, Andrea            9 Williamson C              7.80   1 
  6 Moore, Ay'rianna           7 Eastridge                 7.91   1 
  7 Robbins, Emma             10 Newark                    7.94  14 
  8 Reed, Chivonna            12 Fairport                  7.96   1 
  9 Wright, DaeJoy            11 Hornell                   8.03   1 
 10 Chelini, Sophia           11 Wayne Centra              8.09   3 
 11 Rice, Hailey              11 Webster Schr              8.12   2 
 12 Hughes, Dinya             11 Canandaigua               8.13   2 
 13 Pitts, Maddie              9 Victor Centr              8.15   5 
 14 Newbauer, Vanessa         12 Wayne Centra              8.16   5 
 15 Singletary, Zachaiah      10 East Rochest              8.22   2 
 16 McFadden, Rachel          12 Midlakes                  8.23  15 
 17 Richardson, Taylor        10 Lyons                     8.26   5 
 18 Melendez, Gabby           12 Victor Centr              8.27   4 
 19 Brame, Emily               9 Victor Centr              8.28   4 
 20 Jones, Alandra            10 Midlakes                  8.28  14 
 21 Gudyka, Jamie             11 Webster Schr              8.29   3 
 22 Mills, Breannah           12 Clyde-Savann              8.31  13 
 23 Russell, Marissa           8 Waterloo                  8.33   2 
 24 Brown, Jordyn             12 Canandaigua               8.33   3 
 25 Kirk, Adriana             11 Hilton                    8.34   3 
 26 Shangraw, Haley           12 Waterloo                  8.35   4 
 27 Reigle, Laura              9 Hilton                    8.36   3 
 28 Montgomery, Myaisha        8 Eastridge                 8.37   4 
 29 Secor, Julia              12 Clyde-Savann              8.38  13 
 29 Groom, Charlotte          12 Lyons                     8.38   4 
 31 Johnson, Jonari           11 Eastridge                 8.38   1 
 32 Cole, Autumn              10 North Rose-W              8.39   2 
 33 Dertinger, Mary           10 Victor Centr              8.41   4 
 34 Godsey, Eden               9 Marion                    8.43   5 
 35 McConnell, Shae           11 Mynderse Aca              8.43   6 
 36 Porter, Isabelle          12 Red Jacket                8.44   4 
 37 Persons, Leigha           11 Hilton                    8.44   3 
 38 Lynch, Madison            12 Mynderse Aca              8.49   5 
 39 Powers, Maise             12 Clyde-Savann              8.50  14 
 40 Brownell, Maddy           10 Newark                    8.50  15 
 41 Yawn, Nakia               11 Williamson C              8.50   7 
 42 Mantz, Hannah             12 Newark                    8.52  16 
 43 Dugan, Aryanna            10 Mynderse Aca              8.54   6 
 44 Janto, Macie              11 Palmyra-Mace              8.56   8 
 45 Bezzek, Adrianna          10 Midlakes                  8.57  15 
 46 DeMarco, Jackie           10 Marion                    8.58   6 
 47 Tufano, Olivia             9 Midlakes                  8.62  15 
 48 Pierce, Jewlie            11 Mynderse Aca              8.62   7 
 49 Tidball, Charlotte        11 Mynderse Aca              8.65   7 
 50 Ferber, Gina              10 Midlakes                  8.66  15 
 51 Chrysler, Lily            11 Marcus Whitm              8.68   5 
 52 McCullough, Janai         10 East Rochest              8.68   6 
 53 Mills, Brittany           10 Clyde-Savann              8.71  15 
 54 Rook, Sydney              11 Mynderse Aca              8.77   8 
 55 Zhang, Lucy               10 North Rose-W              8.77   4 
 56 Nash, Abigail             10 Victor Centr              8.78   6 
 57 Malbone, Ivory            10 Clyde-Savann              8.80  14 
 58 Lockwood, Leah            10 Newark                    8.80  16 
 59 Sears, Rachel             11 Victor Centr              8.81   5 
 60 Harwood, Emma             12 Palmyra-Mace              8.87   8 
 61 Taranto, Kara             12 Eastridge                 8.88   5 
 61 Collazo, Morgan           11 Victor Centr              8.88   9 
 63 Herrera, Cassidy          10 Eastridge                 8.89   7 
 64 Hager, Aurora             12 Palmyra-Mace              8.91   9 
 65 Fiorella, Emma            10 Eastridge                 8.95   7 
 66 Cosentino, Madison         9 Mynderse Aca              8.96   9 
 67 Musabandesu, Karia         8 Eastridge                 8.96   2 
 67 Parish, Skylar            10 Mynderse Aca              8.96   8 
 69 Shippers, Breanne         10 Midlakes                  8.97  13 
 70 Greenberg, Hayle          10 Mynderse Aca              8.98   9 
 71 Ferretti, Arianna         12 Midlakes                  8.99  16 
 72 VanKuren, Jillian          9 Victor Centr              9.00   6 
 73 Antoine, Haylee            9 Marion                    9.04  14 
 74 Petrino, Sienna           12 Wayne Centra              9.11   8 
 75 Sierra Martinez, Daniela  10 Sodus Centra              9.16  16 
 76 Cordova, Sophie           11 Marion                    9.16  14 
 77 Shaff, Abby                9 Canandaigua               9.20   7 
 78 Towne, Hayden             12 Canandaigua               9.20   6 
 79 Wick, Emma                10 Mynderse Aca              9.25  10 
 80 Streeter, Tyhiera         10 Newark                    9.26  15 
 81 Meyn, Erika               12 Williamson C              9.30   6 
 82 Malchoff, Marissa          9 Mynderse Aca              9.33  10 
 83 Jessop, Carolyn           12 Romulus                   9.34  10 
 84 Fonda, Avery               9 Williamson C              9.37   8 
 85 Carithers-Weems, Chyanne  11 Newark                    9.37  14 
 86 Doll, Hannah               9 Red Creek                 9.39  10 
 87 Bugenhagen, Ava            8 Canandaigua               9.39   7 
 88 Hale, Caitlin             11 Red Jacket                9.41   8 
 89 Marble, Audriannah        10 Mynderse Aca              9.42  10 
 90 Paul, Kaleigh              9 Waterloo                  9.48  13 
 91 Fleming, Regann           11 Mynderse Aca              9.49   9 
 92 Bellamy, Je'Onyee          9 Canandaigua               9.51   9 
 93 Hirons, Gabby              9 Mynderse Aca              9.56  11 
 94 Mckenzie, Tyler           10 Victor Centr              9.59  11 
 95 Gage, Madison             10 Mynderse Aca              9.61  11 
 96 Gill, Aubrey              11 Mynderse Aca              9.69   9 
 97 Yancey, Olivia            11 Mynderse Aca              9.71  10 
 98 Verkey, MacKenzie         11 Mynderse Aca              9.73  10 
 99 Harford, Allie            12 Marcus Whitm              9.74   9 
100 Rhinehart, Riley          10 Mynderse Aca              9.76  11 
101 Marion, Sam               11 South Seneca              9.79  12 
102 Bentz, Lauren             10 Mynderse Aca              9.87  11 
103 Arnold, Marissa           12 South Seneca              9.91  12 
104 LeMay, Amber              12 Marcus Whitm              9.94  13 
105 Aziz, Hadeer              12 East Rochest             10.07  12 
106 Jones, Mercy              10 Marcus Whitm             10.08  13 
107 Johnson, Aailyah          11 Newark                   10.09  14 
108 Morales, Nayeli           10 North Rose-W             10.15  11 
109 Turner, Lissen             9 Waterloo                 10.18  12 
110 O'Neil, Olivia            10 North Rose-W             10.24  11 
111 Hensen, Amelia            10 Newark                   10.30  15 
112 Lopez, Marissa            10 East Rochest             10.34   8 
113 H-Camarillo, Alyssa       10 North Rose-W             10.58  12 
114 Church, Kara              11 Romulus                  10.84  12 
115 Karsten, Alyssa           10 Mynderse Aca             11.35  12 
116 McKoy, Karrina            11 Waterloo                 11.40  13 
117 Smith, Natalie            11 Canandaigua              13.61  12 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Manning, Sierra            9 Eastridge                44.42   1 
  2 Hamel, Katie              12 Wayne Centra             44.48   1 
  3 Flaitz, Emma              11 Hornell                  44.87   1 
  4 Hicks, Lillian            10 Fairport                 45.46   4 
  5 Moore, Ay'rianna           7 Eastridge                45.60   1 
  6 Hurtado, Andrea            9 Williamson C             45.93   2 
  7 Keenan, Josie             11 Fairport                 46.06   4 
  8 Harloff, Melody            8 Victor Centr             46.19   5 
  9 Chelini, Sophia           11 Wayne Centra             46.25   2 
 10 LeClaire, Ashley           9 Webster Schr             46.25   5 
 11 Rice, Hailey              11 Webster Schr             47.05   2 
 12 Gray, Tai'Jinae            8 East Rochest             47.47   3 
 13 Gross, Carly              10 Wayne Centra             47.69   2 
 14 Shangraw, Haley           12 Waterloo                 47.72   3 
 15 Dittman, Alexandra        12 Hilton                   47.91   4 
 16 Watts, Nicole             12 Midlakes                 48.13  17 
 17 Brezinski, Araya          11 Red Creek                48.24   1 
 18 Lawson, Erika             10 Webster Schr             48.26   5 
 19 Johnson, Aionna           10 Palmyra-Mace             48.28   5 
 20 Sage, Mackenzie           11 Webster Schr             48.53   6 
 21 Szostak, Delaney           9 Marion                   48.54  10 
 22 Chase, Maddie              9 Red Jacket               48.80   3 
 23 Spronz, Lela              10 Webster Schr             48.93   6 
 24 Johnstone, Sara           12 Wayne Centra             49.10   7 
 25 Richardson, Morgan        11 Lyons                    49.60   4 
 26 Secor, Julia              12 Clyde-Savann             49.60  10 
 27 Johnson, Jonari           11 Eastridge                49.67   1 
 28 Groom, Charlotte          12 Lyons                    49.77   9 
 29 Richardson, Taylor        10 Lyons                    49.79   6 
 30 Ramos, Vanessa            11 Wayne Centra             49.84   4 
 31 Cole, Autumn              10 North Rose-W             49.90  13 
 32 Rowe, Cameron             12 Fairport                 50.13   3 
 33 Powers, Maise             12 Clyde-Savann             50.23  12 
 34 Dumitrescu, Samantha      11 Webster Schr             50.26   7 
 35 Tidball, Charlotte        11 Mynderse Aca             50.28   6 
 36 Lukas, Kathryn            10 Victor Centr             50.35   9 
 37 Wright, DaeJoy            11 Hornell                  50.43   6 
 38 LeClaire, Katie           11 Webster Schr             50.49   3 
 39 McConnell, Shae           11 Mynderse Aca             50.83   8 
 40 Russell, Marissa           8 Waterloo                 50.98   5 
 41 Burr, Cianna               9 Sodus Centra             51.02   7 
 42 Rodger, Mallory            9 Waterloo                 51.43   8 
 43 Verweire, Grace           12 Hilton                   51.56   8 
 44 Nash, Abigail             10 Victor Centr             51.57   8 
 45 Mantz, Hannah             12 Newark                   51.64  17 
 46 Dertinger, Mary           10 Victor Centr             51.68   9 
 47 Carney, Mackenzie         12 Webster Schr             51.78   9 
 48 Collins, Autumn            9 Palmyra-Mace             51.85  11 
 49 Zhang, Lucy               10 North Rose-W             52.09  14 
 50 Fiorella, Emma            10 Eastridge                52.09   6 
 51 Bettin, Julia             11 Hilton                   52.48   7 
 52 Lynch, Madison            12 Mynderse Aca             52.59   9 
 53 Greenberg, Hayle          10 Mynderse Aca             52.64   5 
 54 Montgomery, Myaisha        8 Eastridge                52.92  12 
 55 Sears, Rachel             11 Victor Centr             53.13  11 
 56 Ferber, Gina              10 Midlakes                 53.26  17 
 57 Dobbins, Lucy             10 Lyons                    53.38  11 
 58 Roelle, Jenna             11 North Rose-W             53.51  14 
 59 Walters, Haylee            9 Marion                   53.58  16 
 60 Chatterton, Alexis        11 Hilton                   53.76   7 
 61 Musabandesu, Karia         8 Eastridge                53.88   3 
 62 Persons, Leigha           11 Hilton                   54.09   7 
 63 Adler, Jennifer           11 East Rochest             54.56  14 
 64 Mowers, Georgia           11 Victor Centr             54.60  12 
 65 Alfatlawi, Semma          10 Victor Centr             55.03  13 
 66 Shaff, Abby                9 Canandaigua              55.14  12 
 67 Cosentino, Madison         9 Mynderse Aca             55.18  13 
 68 Panara, Laura             11 Canandaigua              55.47  12 
 69 Singletary, Zachaiah      10 East Rochest             55.51   4 
 70 Howard, Khiara            11 Webster Schr             55.71  13 
 71 Butler, Sage               9 Marion                   55.86  16 
 72 Loveless, Lannon          10 North Rose-W             55.87  15 
 73 Mahoney, Rachel           11 Mynderse Aca             55.88   9 
 74 Bovay, Anna               10 Mynderse Aca             55.93  13 
 75 Jensen, Makalya            9 Waterloo                 56.34  11 
 76 Zona, Aryanna             11 South Seneca             56.47  10 
 77 Liberati, Madisyn         11 Red Jacket               56.52  14 
 78 Rook, Sydney              11 Mynderse Aca             57.59  10 
 79 Hoover, Nevaeh            12 North Rose-W             57.86  15 
 80 Yancey, Olivia            11 Mynderse Aca             58.59  15 
 81 Doll, Hannah               9 Red Creek                59.37  14 
 82 Black, Cynthia            10 Sodus Centra             59.39  16 
 83 Bennett, Miranda          10 Sodus Centra             59.45  16 
 84 Paul, Kaleigh              9 Waterloo               1:00.20  14 
 85 Holt, Lily                12 Hilton                 1:01.09  12 
 86 Wadsworth, Trinity        11 South Seneca           1:01.18  10 
 87 Vargas, Isabela            9 Marion                 1:01.94  16 
 88 Cervantes, Veronica       12 Newark                 1:06.62  17 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Flaitz, Emma              11 Hornell                1:47.63   1 
  2 Reynolds-Diaz, Ailena      9 Palmyra-Mace           1:47.95   1 
  3 Fee, Madalenn              9 Red Jacket             1:49.39   1 
  4 Burger, Katelyn           11 Palmyra-Mace           1:49.93   1 
  5 Scibelli, Kate             9 Canandaigua            1:50.73   3 
  6 Gilbert, Olivia           11 Wayne Centra           1:50.91   2 
  7 Wojnowski, Suzanna        12 Eastridge              1:51.36   1 
  8 Gruger, Elena             10 Fairport               1:51.94   2 
  9 McIntosh, Netasha         10 Hornell                1:52.30   2 
 10 Hilkert, Kaitlyn          11 Mynderse Aca           1:54.96   3 
 11 Carney, Mackenzie         12 Webster Schr           1:54.99   1 
 12 Konstantinou, Sophia      10 Williamson C           1:55.31   2 
 13 Corey, Riley              12 Waterloo               1:56.17   2 
 14 Johnstone, Sara           12 Wayne Centra           1:56.49   3 
 15 Gramse, Gianna             9 Hilton                 1:56.75   1 
 16 Russell, Morgan           10 East Rochest           1:57.21   3 
 17 Lloyd, Leah               10 Palmyra-Mace           1:58.35   3 
 18 Rodriguez, Alexis          9 Williamson C           1:58.69   2 
 19 Dennie, Rachel             9 Wayne Centra           1:59.24   3 
 20 Szostak, Delaney           9 Marion                 1:59.25   4 
 21 Melendez, Gabby           12 Victor Centr           1:59.26   3 
 22 MacDowell, Emma           12 Marcus Whitm           1:59.29   3 
 23 Cronberger, McKenna       11 Waterloo               1:59.48   3 
 24 Lunduski, Eva             11 Romulus                2:00.19   4 
 25 Chatterton, Alexis        11 Hilton                 2:00.82   1 
 26 Ramos, Vanessa            11 Wayne Centra           2:01.22   2 
 27 Janto, Macie              11 Palmyra-Mace           2:01.51   4 
 28 Mestan, Olivia            10 Mynderse Aca           2:02.18   3 
 29 Sumarsono, Elyse          11 Victor Centr           2:02.40   2 
 30 Brathen, Carmen           12 Red Creek              2:02.65   2 
 31 Dittman, Alexandra        12 Hilton                 2:02.88   2 
 32 Laudise, Bianca           12 Victor Centr           2:03.39   1 
 33 Bevins, Kristina          12 Eastridge              2:03.67   3 
 34 Gonzalez, Alicia          10 Mynderse Aca           2:04.17   5 
 35 Crane, Sarah              11 Midlakes               2:04.75   7 
 36 Mills, Breannah           12 Clyde-Savann           2:05.11   5 
 37 Griffith, Sarah           12 East Rochest           2:05.39   6 
 38 Kier, Summer              11 East Rochest           2:05.40   6 
 39 Tompkins, Morgan           8 Red Creek              2:05.49   5 
 40 Verweire, Grace           12 Hilton                 2:05.92   4 
 41 Elias, Paige              10 East Rochest           2:05.95   5 
 42 Robinson-Elhassen, Quinn  12 Victor Centr           2:06.15   5 
 43 Rice, Megan               12 Clyde-Savann           2:06.58   5 
 44 Cronberger, Brianna        8 Waterloo               2:07.12   5 
 45 Cansdale, Hailey          10 Hornell                2:07.44   4 
 46 Hough, Amanda             12 Hilton                 2:07.67   5 
 47 Burggraaff, Brieanna      10 Williamson C           2:08.03   4 
 48 Adams, Aaliyah            11 Mynderse Aca           2:08.65   5 
 49 Bettin, Julia             11 Hilton                 2:09.65   5 
 50 Weston, Hannah            10 Mynderse Aca           2:10.42   6 
 51 Brothers, Brooklynn       10 Williamson C           2:11.02   4 
 52 House, Cadance             9 Waterloo               2:12.73   6 
 53 Matello, Skylar            8 Waterloo               2:12.83   7 
 54 Purcell, Kelsey           11 Victor Centr           2:13.91   4 
 55 Goldthwait, Dainaira      10 Red Creek              2:14.25   7 
 56 Williams, Karoline        12 Marion                 2:14.46   4 
 57 Harwood, Emma             12 Palmyra-Mace           2:16.31   4 
 58 Clingerman, Nadya          8 Waterloo               2:16.95   6 
 59 Sierra Martinez, Daniela  10 Sodus Centra           2:17.79   7 
 60 Holt, Lily                12 Hilton                 2:18.39   6 
 61 Evans, Tyler              11 Red Creek              2:18.88   6 
 62 Ventura, Alexandra        12 Newark                 2:19.94   7 
 63 Brignall, Taylor          12 Mynderse Aca           2:20.26   6 
 64 Beaumont, Emily           12 Eastridge              2:21.78   7 
 65 Liberati, Madisyn         11 Red Jacket             2:22.24   6 
 66 Molares-Garcia, Lourdes   12 Hilton                 2:22.67   6 
 67 Welch, Emily              11 Mynderse Aca           2:23.48   7 
 68 Williams, Kayla           11 Newark                 2:25.47   7 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lind, Paige               11 Victor Centr           3:24.61   1 
  2 O'Neill, Molly            11 Canandaigua            3:26.10   2 
  3 Fee, Madalenn              9 Red Jacket             3:26.75   1 
  4 Reynolds-Diaz, Ailena      9 Palmyra-Mace           3:27.48   1 
  5 Ireland, Oriana           12 Victor Centr           3:28.27   1 
  6 Antonini, Sabrina         10 Hilton                 3:28.32   1 
  7 Corey, Riley              12 Waterloo               3:30.95   1 
  8 Nobes, Macky              10 Fairport               3:34.64   2 
  9 Browne, Carter            10 Hornell                3:38.08   2 
 10 Reigle, Alison            11 Hilton                 3:38.18   1 
 11 Gilbert, Olivia           11 Wayne Centra           3:39.87   1 
 12 Hilkert, Kaitlyn          11 Mynderse Aca           3:41.03   2 
 13 Hall, McKenzie            11 Hornell                3:41.65   2 
 14 Rath, Emma                11 Clyde-Savann           3:42.63   4 
 15 Insalaco, Ripley          12 East Rochest           3:43.58   2 
 16 Watts, Nicole             12 Midlakes               3:46.02   4 
 17 Pauly, Melissa            11 Hilton                 3:46.77   1 
 18 Gramse, Gianna             9 Hilton                 3:47.78   1 
 19 DeFeo, Bella              11 North Rose-W           3:48.00   3 
 20 Griffith, Sarah           12 East Rochest           3:49.30   3 
 21 Kier, Summer              11 East Rochest           3:49.40   2 
 22 Robinson, Aubre           11 Hornell                3:49.84   3 
 23 McGloon, Nicole            8 Waterloo               3:53.65   2 
 24 Gonzalez, Alicia          10 Mynderse Aca           3:56.12   2 
 25 Cronberger, McKenna       11 Waterloo               3:56.99   2 
 26 Konstantinou, Irini       12 Williamson C           3:57.67   2 
 27 Greenthal, Kelsea         10 Hornell                4:05.87   3 
 28 Denysenko, Natalie        10 Victor Centr           4:07.67   2 
 29 Brathen, Carmen           12 Red Creek              4:09.25   4 
 30 Matello, Skylar            8 Waterloo               4:11.74   3 
 31 Cronberger, Brianna        8 Waterloo               4:11.75   3 
 32 Hager, Aurora             12 Palmyra-Mace           4:12.74   4 
 33 Fremouw, Madison           9 Clyde-Savann           4:14.80   4 
 34 Rodger, Mallory            9 Waterloo               4:15.03   3 
 35 Gardner, Riley            12 Victor Centr           4:16.12   3 
 36 Goldthwait, Dainaira      10 Red Creek              4:16.72   4 
 37 Clingerman, Nadya          8 Waterloo               4:18.18   3 
 38 House, Cadance             9 Waterloo               4:19.49   3 
 39 Bivona, Brooke            10 Victor Centr           4:22.78   3 
 40 Ventura, Alexandra        12 Newark                 4:34.66   4 
 41 Evans, Tyler              11 Red Creek              4:38.80   4 
 42 Hanhisalo, Beata          12 Marion                 4:45.63   4 
 43 Brothers, Aubree          12 Williamson C           4:45.94   3 
 44 McGregor, Megan            9 Marion                 5:56.60   4 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Buckingham, Mercedes       9 Palmyra-Mace           5:09.61   1 
  2 Marcus, Zoe                8 Fairport               5:15.36   1 
  3 Gudyka, Jamie             11 Webster Schr           5:20.69   1 
  4 Doody, Sierra              9 Webster Schr           5:21.83   1 
  5 Cobos, Katie              12 Canandaigua            5:23.26   1 
  6 Ugine, Madeline           10 Webster Schr           5:26.64   1 
  7 Reigle, Alison            11 Hilton                 5:31.39   1 
  8 Carney, Cecelia           12 Webster Schr           5:31.48   1 
  9 Carney, Adelyn            11 Webster Schr           5:34.29   1 
 10 Canali, Jordyn             8 Canandaigua            5:34.45   2 
 11 Hall, McKenzie            11 Hornell                5:36.85   1 
 12 Turner, Sennett           11 Waterloo               5:39.08   2 
 13 Gould, Leigha             11 Webster Schr           5:43.06   1 
 14 Boesel, Grace             10 Palmyra-Mace           5:43.75   2 
 15 Dennie, Rachel             9 Wayne Centra           5:45.25   2 
 16 Dunstan, Alaska           10 Wayne Centra           5:45.31   2 
 17 Case, Lauren               9 Palmyra-Mace           5:46.37   2 
 18 Carr, Leilani             10 Eastridge              5:48.01   2 
 19 Russell, Morgan           10 East Rochest           5:52.55   1 
 20 Robinson, Aubre           11 Hornell                5:55.55   1 
 21 Wilkes, Katelyn            8 Midlakes               5:59.78   3 
 22 Ramsey, Elizabeth         12 Webster Schr           6:00.04   1 
 23 Van Duyne, Hope           12 Sodus Centra           6:02.28   3 
 24 Wertz, Marlayna           11 Marion                 6:05.67   2 
 25 Hough, Amanda             12 Hilton                 6:06.35   2 
 26 MacDowell, Emma           12 Marcus Whitm           6:08.48   2 
 27 Kiley, Olyvia             12 Newark                 6:09.89   3 
 28 Crane, Sarah              11 Midlakes               6:14.74   2 
 29 Turner, Lissen             9 Waterloo               6:34.08   2 
 30 Mansfield, Marissa        12 Hilton                 6:42.91   3 
 31 Wehrle, Camden            10 Mynderse Aca           6:49.96   3 
 32 Szostak, Riley            11 Marion                 6:57.87   3 
 33 Lalone, Cordelia          12 Newark                 8:09.89   3 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cobos, Katie              12 Canandaigua           11:00.46  
  2 Suiter, Jessica           10 Fairport              11:05.31  
  3 Insalaco, Ripley          12 East Rochest          11:36.12  
  4 Browne, Carter            10 Hornell               11:43.16  
  5 Wilkes, Katelyn            8 Midlakes              12:35.74  
  6 Adams, Aaliyah            11 Mynderse Aca          12:36.41  
  7 Rath, Emma                11 Clyde-Savann          12:40.00  
  8 Wehrle, Camden            10 Mynderse Aca          12:57.97  
  9 Marino, Claire            12 Victor Centr          13:08.36  
 10 Elias, Paige              10 East Rochest          13:10.42  
 11 Mayville, Kirsten         10 Red Creek             13:19.49  
 12 Heltz, Allison            12 Victor Centr          13:30.41  
 13 Weldon, Meghan            10 Victor Centr          13:49.15  
 14 Robinson, Sherry          10 Victor Centr          13:51.72  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dees, Anaya               11 Hilton                    8.50   1 
  2 Lawson, Erika             10 Webster Schr              9.48   1 
  3 DeLany, Alyssa            12 Hornell                   9.50   1 
  4 Fedison, Brooke           11 Eastridge                 9.64   2 
  5 Hamel, Katie              12 Wayne Centra              9.67   2 
  6 Burr, Cianna               9 Sodus Centra              9.71   1 
  7 Mahoney, Rachel           11 Mynderse Aca              9.94   2 
  8 Konstantinou, Sophia      10 Williamson C             10.02   1 
  9 Kitterman, Grace          11 Victor Centr             10.03   3 
 10 Hubbard, Julia            12 South Seneca             10.04   1 
 11 Brown, Jordyn             12 Canandaigua              10.05   1 
 12 Allen, Jenna               9 Sodus Centra             10.10   2 
 13 Mestan, Olivia            10 Mynderse Aca             10.29   3 
 14 Bugenhagen, Ava            8 Canandaigua              10.38   5 
 15 Brame, Emily               9 Victor Centr             10.45   3 
 16 O'Neill, Molly            11 Canandaigua              10.55   3 
 17 Burrows, Kassidy          11 Victor Centr             10.64   3 
 18 Essigmann, Autumn         12 Jasper-Troup             10.67   2 
 19 Crawford, Kailyn          12 Newark                   10.84   6 
 20 Lloyd, Leah               10 Palmyra-Mace             10.84   4 
 21 Rodriguez, Alexis          9 Williamson C             10.87   4 
 22 Gilley, Mae               12 Williamson C             11.02   2 
 23 Brasacchio, Logan          9 Victor Centr             11.04   5 
 24 Tompkins, Madeline        11 North Rose-W             11.07   3 
 25 Dobbins, Lucy             10 Lyons                    11.27   4 
 26 Vargas, Adamaryz          12 Hilton                   11.34   1 
 27 Greenthal, Kelsea         10 Hornell                  11.35   5 
 28 Consadine, Claire         10 Williamson C             11.37   3 
 29 Bezzek, Adrianna          10 Midlakes                 11.38   6 
 30 Chase, Maddie              9 Red Jacket               11.51   4 
 31 Denny, Carson             10 Red Creek                11.56   4 
 32 Wick, Emma                10 Mynderse Aca             11.62   4 
 33 Marble, Audriannah        10 Mynderse Aca             11.97   4 
 34 McCarthy, Elizabeth       11 East Rochest             12.59   5 
 35 Meyer, Jessica            11 Waterloo                 12.74   6 
 36 Bennett, Miranda          10 Sodus Centra             13.62   6 
 37 Dugan, Aryanna            10 Mynderse Aca             13.88   4 
 38 Collins, Autumn            9 Palmyra-Mace             15.61   5 
 -- Johnson, Alexis            9 Sodus Centra               DNF   6 
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allen, Jenna               9 Sodus Centra           4-08.00  
  2 Case, Lauren               9 Palmyra-Mace          J4-08.00  
  2 Reed, Chivonna            12 Fairport              J4-08.00  
  4 Spronz, Lela              10 Webster Schr          J4-08.00  
  5 Wojnowski, Suzanna        12 Eastridge              4-06.00  
  5 Carr, Leilani             10 Eastridge              4-06.00  
  7 Consadine, Claire         10 Williamson C           4-04.00  
  7 DeLany, Alyssa            12 Hornell                4-04.00  
  7 Tompkins, Morgan           8 Red Creek              4-04.00  
  7 Mowers, Georgia           11 Victor Centr           4-04.00  
  7 Burrows, Kassidy          11 Victor Centr           4-04.00  
  7 Daunce, Sarah             10 Midlakes               4-04.00  
  7 Scibelli, Kate             9 Canandaigua            4-04.00  
  7 Harman, Paige             10 Fairport               4-04.00  
 15 Buckingham, Mercedes       9 Palmyra-Mace           4-02.00  
 15 Timothy, Morrigan         12 Eastridge              4-02.00  
 17 Wyble, Lydia              10 Williamson C           3-06.00  
 -- Elliott, Carly            11 Canandaigua                 NH  
 -- Gage, Madison             10 Mynderse Aca                NH  
 -- Wertz, Marlayna           11 Marion                      NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reigle, Laura              9 Hilton                10-00.00  
  2 Henry, Mya                10 Hilton                 8-00.00  
  2 Essigmann, Autumn         12 Jasper-Troup           8-00.00  
  2 Johnson, Mackenzie        12 Hilton                 8-00.00  
  5 Burger, Katelyn           11 Palmyra-Mace           7-06.00  
  5 Newbauer, Vanessa         12 Wayne Centra           7-06.00  
  7 Fedison, Brooke           11 Eastridge              7-00.00  
  7 Williams, Karoline        12 Marion                 7-00.00  
  9 Sumarsono, Elyse          11 Victor Centr           6-03.00  
  9 Dicker, Katelan           11 Palmyra-Mace           6-03.00  
  9 Cansdale, Hailey          10 Hornell                6-03.00  
  9 Kehoe, Bailey             12 Lyons                  6-03.00  
  9 Petrino, Sienna           12 Wayne Centra           6-03.00  
 14 Timothy, Morrigan         12 Eastridge              5-06.00  
 14 Ferguson, Emily           11 Waterloo               5-06.00  
 14 Harford, Allie            12 Marcus Whitm           5-06.00  
 14 Gould, Leigha             11 Webster Schr           5-06.00  
 14 Konstantinou, Irini       12 Williamson C           5-06.00  
 14 Garver, Erynne            12 Midlakes               5-06.00  
 -- Herendeen, Abbey          10 Midlakes                    NH  
 -- Herrera, Cassidy          10 Eastridge                   NH  
 -- Burggraaff, Brieanna      10 Williamson C                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dees, Anaya               11 Hilton                18-03.00  
  2 LeClaire, Ashley           9 Webster Schr          16-04.25  
  3 Boothby, Eva              12 Webster Schr          16-01.50  
  4 Kitterman, Grace          11 Victor Centr          15-05.25  
  5 Wirth, Caroline           11 Fairport              15-02.75  
  6 Gray, Tai'Jinae            8 East Rochest          15-00.75  
  7 McCarthy, Tyia            12 Williamson C          14-09.50  
  8 Maxwell, Kayla            10 Fairport              14-09.00  
  9 LeClaire, Katie           11 Webster Schr          14-07.75  
 10 Hughes, Dinya             11 Canandaigua           14-07.25  
 10 Lind, Paige               11 Victor Centr          14-07.25  
 12 Godsey, Eden               9 Marion                14-01.00  
 13 Rice Porter, Chance        9 Waterloo              14-00.25  
 14 Harman, Paige             10 Fairport              13-11.50  
 15 Higgins, Melanie          12 Lyons                 13-11.25  
 16 Tufano, Olivia             9 Midlakes              13-09.25  
 17 Robbins, Emma             10 Newark                13-07.25  
 18 Brezinski, Araya          11 Red Creek             13-06.25  
 19 Crawford, Kailyn          12 Newark                13-05.75  
 20 Howard, Khiara            11 Webster Schr          13-03.75  
 21 Chrysler, Lily            11 Marcus Whitm          13-01.50  
 22 Pitts, Maddie              9 Victor Centr          13-00.25  
 23 Black, Cynthia            10 Sodus Centra          13-00.00  
 24 Alfatlawi, Semma          10 Victor Centr          12-09.00  
 25 Aziz, Hadeer              12 East Rochest          12-08.00  
 26 McCarthy, Elizabeth       11 East Rochest          12-06.00  
 27 Denny, Carson             10 Red Creek             12-05.25  
 28 DeMarco, Jackie           10 Marion                12-05.00  
 29 Jackson, Sarah            10 Wayne Centra          12-04.25  
 30 Rizzo, Marjorie           12 Canandaigua           12-04.00  
 31 Adler, Jennifer           11 East Rochest          12-03.00  
 31 Haws, Hannah              12 Williamson C          12-03.00  
 33 Bounds, Jillian           12 Canandaigua           12-02.00  
 34 Jones, Alandra            10 Midlakes              12-01.50  
 35 Brasacchio, Logan          9 Victor Centr          12-00.25  
 36 Meyer, Jessica            11 Waterloo              11-11.25  
 37 VanKuren, Jillian          9 Victor Centr          11-11.00  
 38 Ferguson, Emily           11 Waterloo              11-06.00  
 38 Shaffer, Caitlin          12 Lyons                 11-06.00  
 40 Butler, Sage               9 Marion                11-05.25  
 41 Ferretti, Arianna         12 Midlakes              11-02.50  
 42 Daunce, Sarah             10 Midlakes              11-02.00  
 43 Meyn, Erika               12 Williamson C          11-00.25  
 44 Mittak, Megan             11 Lyons                 10-09.25  
 45 Shippers, Breanne         10 Midlakes              10-05.25  
 46 Vazquez, Elizabeth        12 Hilton                 9-11.00  
 -- Cervantes, Veronica       12 Newark                    FOUL  
 -- Dumitrescu, Samantha      11 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 -- Jensen, Makalya            9 Waterloo                  FOUL  
 -- Gilley, Mae               12 Williamson C              FOUL  
 -- Zona, Aryanna             11 South Seneca              FOUL  
 -- Arnold, Marissa           12 South Seneca              FOUL  
 -- Farnes, Alexandra         11 Canandaigua               FOUL  
 -- Panara, Laura             11 Canandaigua               FOUL  
 -- Trivedi, Mansi            10 Mynderse Aca              FOUL  
 -- Bentz, Lauren             10 Mynderse Aca              FOUL  
 -- Johnson, Alexis            9 Sodus Centra              FOUL  
 -- Shell, Tristan            10 Mynderse Aca              FOUL  
 -- Godley, Olivia            10 Waterloo                  FOUL  
 -- Church, Kara              11 Romulus                   FOUL  
 -- Lopez, Marissa            10 East Rochest              FOUL  
 -- Tenny, Jasmine            11 Palmyra-Mace              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Runkle, Aubrey            10 Wayne Centra          34-10.00  
  2 McCarthy, Tyia            12 Williamson C          34-01.75  
  3 Keenan, Josie             11 Fairport              33-05.00  
  4 Wirth, Caroline           11 Fairport              33-03.00  
  5 Boothby, Eva              12 Webster Schr          31-07.50  
  6 Johnson, Aionna           10 Palmyra-Mace          31-06.00  
  7 Hubbard, Julia            12 South Seneca          31-04.50  
  8 Kirk, Adriana             11 Hilton                31-01.50  
  9 Godley, Olivia            10 Waterloo              30-10.50  
 10 Porter, Isabelle          12 Red Jacket            30-09.50  
 11 Sage, Mackenzie           11 Webster Schr          30-09.25  
 12 Gross, Carly              10 Wayne Centra          29-07.75  
 13 Rice Porter, Chance        9 Waterloo              28-07.00  
 14 Maxwell, Kayla            10 Fairport              28-05.00  
 15 Bounds, Jillian           12 Canandaigua           28-01.50  
 16 Higgins, Melanie          12 Lyons                 28-00.50  
 17 Tenny, Jasmine            11 Palmyra-Mace          27-07.25  
 18 Rizzo, Marjorie           12 Canandaigua           27-06.50  
 19 Jackson, Sarah            10 Wayne Centra          27-03.00  
 20 Elliott, Carly            11 Canandaigua           26-07.25  
 21 Shaffer, Caitlin          12 Lyons                 26-03.50  
 22 Bovay, Anna               10 Mynderse Aca          25-10.00  
 23 Tarquinio, Madison        10 Williamson C          24-05.25  
 24 Shell, Tristan            10 Mynderse Aca          23-08.00  
 25 Farnes, Alexandra         11 Canandaigua            2-00.50  
 -- Mittak, Megan             11 Lyons                     FOUL  
 -- McFadden, Rachel          12 Midlakes                  FOUL  
 -- Boesel, Grace             10 Palmyra-Mace              FOUL  
 -- Trivedi, Mansi            10 Mynderse Aca              FOUL  
 -- Haws, Hannah              12 Williamson C              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Koonmen, Rachel           11 Fairport              34-02.75  
  2 Dees, Trinity              9 Hilton                32-02.50  
  3 Schermerhorn, Kayleigh    12 Newark                29-08.00  
  4 Mayou, Rachael            12 Palmyra-Mace          29-07.50  
  5 Bowen, Emma               11 Clyde-Savann          29-03.50  
  6 Evans, Kathryn            12 Hornell               28-11.50  
  7 Murphy, Riley             11 Canandaigua           28-07.00  
  8 McKoy, Karrina            11 Waterloo              28-00.00  
  9 Howell, Gwynn             12 Red Creek             27-02.00  
 10 Ricotta, Michelina        12 Webster Schr          27-00.75  
 11 Vazquez, Elizabeth        12 Hilton                26-11.50  
 12 Belmont, Abby             11 Fairport              26-08.50  
 13 Johnson, Meghan           10 Newark                26-05.00  
 14 Taranto, Kara             12 Eastridge             26-01.50  
 15 Herman, Madison           11 Canandaigua           26-00.00  
 16 LeMay, Amber              12 Marcus Whitm          25-11.50  
 17 Moore, Chloe              10 Eastridge             25-03.00  
 18 Marion, Sam               11 South Seneca          25-00.50  
 18 Johnson, Kailan           11 Hilton                25-00.50  
 20 Maddox, Natalie           12 Clyde-Savann          24-08.50  
 21 Von Rhedey, Alena         11 Canandaigua           24-07.50  
 22 Watts, Alyn               12 Marcus Whitm          24-02.50  
 23 Mann, Erin                 9 Clyde-Savann          23-09.75  
 24 Lyons, Savanna            12 Canandaigua           23-09.25  
 24 Buckley, Lily             12 Webster Schr          23-09.25  
 26 Farraraccio, McKenzee     10 Red Jacket            23-08.75  
 27 Collazo, Morgan           11 Victor Centr          23-06.00  
 28 Williams, Maria           11 Canandaigua           23-05.25  
 29 Strobel, Skyler           12 Red Creek             23-03.00  
 30 Moyer, Grace              10 Palmyra-Mace          23-02.75  
 31 Roelle, Jenna             11 North Rose-W          23-00.00  
 32 Reid, Catherine           12 Palmyra-Mace          22-09.50  
 32 Abril, Yalisa             12 Eastridge             22-09.50  
 34 Rios, Avalian             10 Eastridge             22-08.50  
 35 Alexanian, Kenzie         12 Lyons                 22-06.25  
 36 Parish, Skylar            10 Mynderse Aca          22-05.00  
 37 Jones, Mercy              10 Marcus Whitm          22-03.50  
 38 Lockwood, Leah            10 Newark                22-00.00  
 38 Brown, Tia                10 Newark                22-00.00  
 40 Vareen, Kayla             12 Red Creek             21-08.50  
 41 Bruening, Brinley         10 Palmyra-Mace          21-08.25  
 42 Pena-Alicea, Lily         10 Mynderse Aca          21-08.00  
 43 Pierce, Jewlie            11 Mynderse Aca          21-05.50  
 44 Kemnitzer, Genevieve      10 Hornell               21-01.75  
 45 Pearce, Madeline           9 Palmyra-Mace          21-01.50  
 46 Sapp, Olivia              12 Lyons                 21-00.50  
 46 Fleming, Regann           11 Mynderse Aca          21-00.50  
 48 Moreira, Ashlyn           11 Eastridge             21-00.00  
 49 Panneitz, Kaya Lani       12 Wayne Centra          20-10.50  
 50 Hale, Caitlin             11 Red Jacket            20-10.00  
 51 Lincoln, Amanda           11 Canandaigua           20-08.25  
 52 Mckenzie, Tyler           10 Victor Centr          20-07.00  
 53 Tompkins, Madeline        11 North Rose-W          20-05.25  
 54 Johnson, Aailyah          11 Newark                20-03.75  
 55 Loveless, Lannon          10 North Rose-W          20-00.00  
 56 Brownell, Maddy           10 Newark                19-11.50  
 57 Pozos, Yolanda            10 Sodus Centra          19-11.00  
 58 Rhinehart, Riley          10 Mynderse Aca          19-01.00  
 59 McLeod, Alexandra         12 Canandaigua           19-00.75  
 60 Gill, Aubrey              11 Mynderse Aca          18-09.50  
 61 Hoover, Nevaeh            12 North Rose-W          18-08.50  
 62 Prunoske, Bethany         11 Canandaigua           18-08.25  
 63 Williams, Kayla           11 Newark                18-06.00  
 64 Castro Aguilera, Cinthya   9 Sodus Centra          18-05.00  
 65 Wadsworth, Trinity        11 South Seneca          18-00.50  
 66 Karsten, Alyssa           10 Mynderse Aca          18-00.00  
 66 O'Neil, Olivia            10 North Rose-W          18-00.00  
 68 Fenton, Randi              9 Canandaigua           17-09.75  
 69 Aguilera-Rangel, Lizbeth   9 Williamson C          17-09.50  
 70 Bickel, Kaysen            12 Canandaigua           17-01.00  
 71 Keim, Hallie              10 Red Jacket            15-11.25  
 72 Kirby, Vanessah           10 Mynderse Aca          15-07.75  
 73 Hamman, Sydney             9 Canandaigua           14-08.00  
 74 Rodriguez-Espada, Lee      9 Eastridge             13-10.00  
 
Girls Weight Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Strobel, Skyler           12 Red Creek             31-05.00  
  2 Cordero, Allie            12 Marion                30-10.00  
  3 Murphy, Riley             11 Canandaigua           30-01.00  
  4 Koonmen, Rachel           11 Fairport              29-06.00  
  5 Bowen, Emma               11 Clyde-Savann          29-04.00  
  6 Moore, Chloe              10 Eastridge             28-11.00  
  7 Johnson, Kailan           11 Hilton                28-08.00  
  8 Maddox, Natalie           12 Clyde-Savann          27-00.00  
  9 Schermerhorn, Kayleigh    12 Newark                26-08.00  
 10 Abril, Yalisa             12 Eastridge             26-07.00  
 11 Vareen, Kayla             12 Red Creek             26-01.50  
 11 Herman, Madison           11 Canandaigua           26-01.50  
 13 McIntosh, Tyana           12 Hornell               25-07.00  
 14 Ricotta, Michelina        12 Webster Schr          25-05.00  
 15 Rios, Avalian             10 Eastridge             25-01.00  
 16 Castro Aguilera, Cinthya   9 Sodus Centra          25-00.00  
 17 Alexanian, Kenzie         12 Lyons                 24-08.00  
 17 Mann, Erin                 9 Clyde-Savann          24-08.00  
 19 Evans, Kathryn            12 Hornell               24-05.00  
 20 Lyons, Savanna            12 Canandaigua           24-02.00  
 21 Moyer, Grace              10 Palmyra-Mace          24-00.00  
 21 Kemnitzer, Genevieve      10 Hornell               24-00.00  
 23 Howell, Gwynn             12 Red Creek             23-06.00  
 24 Moreira, Ashlyn           11 Eastridge             22-10.00  
 25 Bator, Emily              12 Midlakes              22-07.00  
 26 Lincoln, Amanda           11 Canandaigua           22-03.00  
 27 Walters, Haylee            9 Marion                21-05.00  
 27 Pozos, Yolanda            10 Sodus Centra          21-05.00  
 27 Mayou, Rachael            12 Palmyra-Mace          21-05.00  
 30 Von Rhedey, Alena         11 Canandaigua           20-05.00  
 31 Prunoske, Bethany         11 Canandaigua           20-02.50  
 32 Antoine, Haylee            9 Marion                19-11.00  
 33 Williams, Maria           11 Canandaigua           19-10.00  
 33 Pena-Alicea, Lily         10 Mynderse Aca          19-10.00  
 35 Pearce, Madeline           9 Palmyra-Mace          19-09.00  
 36 Reid, Catherine           12 Palmyra-Mace          18-10.00  
 37 McLeod, Alexandra         12 Canandaigua           18-08.00  
 38 Bickel, Kaysen            12 Canandaigua           18-03.00  
 39 Bellamy, Je'Onyee          9 Canandaigua           17-11.00  
 39 Farraraccio, McKenzee     10 Red Jacket            17-11.00  
 39 Aguilera-Rangel, Lizbeth   9 Williamson C          17-11.00  
 42 Buckley, Lily             12 Webster Schr          17-04.00  
 43 Keim, Hallie              10 Red Jacket            16-04.00  
 44 Fenton, Randi              9 Canandaigua           16-00.00  
 45 Bruening, Brinley         10 Palmyra-Mace          15-05.00  
 46 Hamman, Sydney             9 Canandaigua           15-00.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jessop, Carolyn           12 Romulus                7:57.53  
  2 Mendenhall, Alyssa        11 Red Creek              8:16.17  
  3 Viggiani, Callie          10 Canandaigua            8:52.50  
  4 Wyble, Lydia              10 Williamson C           9:10.81  
  5 Bevins, Kristina          12 Eastridge              9:20.37  
  6 Rush, Maya                11 Wayne Centra           9:21.44  
  7 May, Amelia               10 Canandaigua            9:30.95  
  8 Dicker, Katelan           11 Palmyra-Mace           9:35.54  
  9 Mayville, Kirsten         10 Red Creek              9:56.07  
 10 Fonda, Avery               9 Williamson C          10:46.55  
 11 Jansen, Gabby             12 Midlakes              10:59.41  
 -- Smith, Natalie            11 Canandaigua                DNF  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brunken, Mia              12 Fairport                  8.22   1 
  2 Hughes, Megan              8 Wayne Centra              8.45   1 
  3 Bates, Camille            10 Fairport                  8.52   2 
  4 Reed, Nimisha             11 Fairport                  8.55   1 
  5 Purcell, Macy              9 Hilton                    8.57   1 
  6 Novias, Juliana           10 Fairport                  8.64   3 
  7 Schiliting, Helora        11 Hornell                   8.69   3 
  8 Battista, Gianna           9 Webster Schr              8.76   2 
  9 Konstantinou, Irini       10 Wayne Centra              8.76   3 
 10 Natale, Angelina           9 Hilton                    8.86   1 
 11 Beavers, Alex             10 Romulus                   8.88   4 
 12 Muhammad, Sumayyah        12 Fairport                  8.89   1 
 13 Kirk, Alyssa               9 Hilton                    8.90   2 
 14 Salerni, Amanda            9 Webster Schr              8.95   3 
 15 Diamond, Rae               9 Eastridge                 8.99   1 
 16 Beerse, Hannah            11 Wayne Centra              9.00   3 
 17 Grinnell, Abby             9 Hilton                    9.02   2 
 18 Alloco, Payton             9 Hilton                    9.04   1 
 19 Bowman, Breanna           11 Wayne Centra              9.05   3 
 20 Havens, Taylor            10 Fairport                  9.07   2 
 21 Henry-Ohara, Mackenzie     9 Hornell                   9.23   2 
 22 Khuns, Claire              9 Hilton                    9.27   2 
 23 Fletcher, Kendra           9 Romulus                   9.66   4 
 24 Fernandez, Megan           9 Hornell                   9.79   3 
 25 Bartek, Olivia             9 Hilton                    9.90   2 
 26 Draudt, Destiny           11 Wayne Centra             10.10   3 
 27 Robinson, Michaella       10 Palmyra-Mace             10.15   4 
 28 McGowan, Olivia           10 Palmyra-Mace             10.20   4 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mitchum, Nyeisha           9 Webster Schr             49.01   1 
  2 Brunken, Mia              12 Fairport                 49.22   1 
  3 Novias, Juliana           10 Fairport                 50.15   2 
  4 Reed, Nimisha             11 Fairport                 50.75   1 
  5 Robinson, Emma             8 Palmyra-Mace             51.68   2 
  6 Konstantinou, Irini       10 Wayne Centra             52.12   3 
  7 Ramos, Dena               12 Fairport                 52.44   1 
  8 Bowman, Breanna           11 Wayne Centra             52.70   4 
  9 Vasquez, Allie            10 Webster Schr             53.34   2 
 10 Schiliting, Helora        11 Hornell                  53.35   2 
 11 Beavers, Alex             10 Romulus                  54.01   4 
 12 Battista, Gianna           9 Webster Schr             54.02   1 
 13 Beerse, Hannah            11 Wayne Centra             54.85   5 
 14 Premyslovsky, Hana         9 Palmyra-Mace             55.66   4 
 15 Natrigo, Sabrina           9 Palmyra-Mace             56.26   4 
 16 Henry-Ohara, Mackenzie     9 Hornell                  56.76   2 
 17 Silvestri, Martina        10 Webster Schr             56.98   2 
 18 Marshall, Molly           10 Webster Schr             57.32   3 
 19 Salerni, Amanda            9 Webster Schr             57.99   3 
 20 Van Epps, Alexandria       9 Palmyra-Mace             58.64   6 
 21 Loughlin, Elizabeth        9 Palmyra-Mace             58.70   5 
 22 Chanthabandith, Malini    11 Webster Schr             58.73   5 
 23 Larkin, E'Lasia            9 Webster Schr             58.88   3 
 24 Doumbia, Adja              9 Webster Schr             59.23   3 
 25 Fletcher, Kendra           9 Romulus                1:00.87   4 
 26 Draudt, Destiny           11 Wayne Centra           1:01.59   6 
 27 Rodriguez, Bryony          9 Webster Schr           1:02.84   3 
 28 Bartek, Olivia             9 Hilton                 1:03.47   4 
 29 Grinnell, Abby             9 Hilton                 1:03.56   1 
 30 Nesbitt, Karissa          11 Webster Schr           1:08.50   5 
 31 McGowan, Olivia           10 Palmyra-Mace           1:10.07   6 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Connor, Shyla              9 Hilton                 1:58.37  
  2 Fish, Elizabeth           10 Fairport               1:58.42  
  3 Bulkeley, Lily            10 Fairport               2:06.49  
  4 Ensign, Sadie              9 Palmyra-Mace           2:07.78  
  5 Sichak, Kayly             11 Hilton                 2:13.50  
  6 Michalowski, Sydney        9 Hilton                 2:14.39  
  7 Ramos, Aaliyah            11 Eastridge              2:17.07  
  8 Golding, Jenna            12 Eastridge              2:26.79  
  9 Petrie, Sydney            12 Eastridge              2:33.14  
 10 Galbraith, Laura          12 Lyons                  2:34.08  
 11 Smith, Gwendolyn           9 Eastridge              2:34.95  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harvey, Caitlin           10 Fairport               3:45.36  
  2 Edwards, Megan            10 Fairport               3:54.56  
  3 Michalowski, Sydney        9 Hilton                 4:19.70  
  4 Graham, Adale              9 Victor Centr           6:17.44  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miller, Julia             10 Fairport               5:57.88  
  2 Spall, Carlie              8 Hilton                 6:19.44  
  3 Bouchard, Sydney          10 Wayne Centra           6:26.14  
  4 Boesel, Clare              8 Palmyra-Mace           6:42.27  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hughes, Megan              8 Wayne Centra             10.76   1 
  2 Connor, Shyla              9 Hilton                   10.82   1 
  3 Natrigo, Sabrina           9 Palmyra-Mace             11.53   2 
  4 Barclay, Sophia            8 Palmyra-Mace             11.58   2 
  5 Huff, Miranda             10 Victor Centr             12.30   1 
  6 Lane, Alexa               11 Hilton                   13.93   1 
  7 Fernandez, Megan           9 Hornell                  14.77   2 
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Premyslovsky, Hana         9 Palmyra-Mace           4-02.00  
  2 Barclay, Sophia            8 Palmyra-Mace           4-00.00  
  3 Boesel, Clare              8 Palmyra-Mace           3-06.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pavlova, Rebekah          10 Hilton                 6-03.00  
  1 Pavlova, Elizabeth        10 Hilton                 6-03.00  
  1 Pellechia, Cara            9 Hilton                 6-03.00  
  4 Stirpe, Meghan            10 Hilton                 5-06.00  
  4 Huber, Anna               10 Hilton                 5-06.00  
  4 Harney, Sonia             10 Hilton                 5-06.00  
 -- Ramos, Aaliyah            11 Eastridge                   NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Megan            10 Wayne Centra          13-07.00  
  2 Robinson, Emma             8 Palmyra-Mace          12-09.00  
  3 Bates, Camille            10 Fairport              12-07.75  
  4 Vasquez, Allie            10 Webster Schr          11-08.25  
  5 Huff, Miranda             10 Victor Centr          10-08.00  
  6 Rodriguez, Bryony          9 Webster Schr          10-00.25  
 -- Marshall, Molly           10 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 -- Loughlin, Elizabeth        9 Palmyra-Mace              FOUL  
 -- Van Epps, Alexandria       9 Palmyra-Mace              FOUL  
 -- Nesbitt, Karissa          11 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 -- Silvestri, Martina        10 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 -- Chanthabandith, Malini    11 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 -- Larkin, E'Lasia            9 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 -- Mitchum, Nyeisha           9 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 -- Doumbia, Adja              9 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Natale, Angelina           9 Hilton                27-06.00  
  2 Khuns, Claire              9 Hilton                25-01.50  
  3 Kirk, Alyssa               9 Hilton                24-03.00  
  4 Purcell, Macy              9 Hilton                22-01.00  
 -- Johnson, Megan            10 Wayne Centra              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Torres, Melissa           11 Fairport              28-08.00  
  2 Green, Hermyone           10 Eastridge             20-06.00  
  3 Turner, Charlotte         11 Hilton                19-10.00  
  4 Frisbee, Samantha         10 Hilton                19-05.00  
  5 Scott, Kadaijah           11 Eastridge             19-01.00  
  6 Campbell, Ny'Rian         10 Eastridge             18-06.00  
  7 Morris, Lauren            11 Hilton                17-07.00  
  8 Casaimir, Elizabeth        9 Lyons                 17-01.00  
  9 Sichak, Kayly             11 Hilton                16-05.00  
 10 Smith, Gwendolyn           9 Eastridge             15-05.00  
 11 Larkin, Alyssa            12 Lyons                 15-01.00  
 
Girls Weight Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Frisbee, Samantha         10 Hilton                25-08.00  
  2 Campbell, Ny'Rian         10 Eastridge             19-04.00  
  3 Morris, Lauren            11 Hilton                18-03.00  
  4 Scott, Kadaijah           11 Eastridge             18-00.00  
  5 Green, Hermyone           10 Eastridge             17-09.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robinson, Michaella       10 Palmyra-Mace          12:53.08  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 boise, shelby              8 Webster Schr              8.37   3 
  2 Capron, Skye               8 Newark                    8.52   1 
  3 Burnett, Lana              7 Marcus Whitm              8.54   1 
  4 podzorov, maya             7 Webster Schr              8.60   4 
  5 fici, alyssa               8 Webster Schr              8.63   5 
  6 cascino, lyrah             8 Webster Schr              8.76   3 
  7 Schafer, Sierra            8 Sodus Centra              8.77   4 
  8 adams, madeleine           7 Webster Schr              9.04   3 
  9 Malbone, Anna              8 Wayne Centra              9.05   1 
 10 Garcia, Tatyana            8 Newark                    9.14   1 
 11 conroy, addison            7 Webster Schr              9.18   4 
 12 Eddinger, Sierra           7 Marcus Whitm              9.19   1 
 13 Harrison, Sydney           7 Wayne Centra              9.20   2 
 14 dodge, madison             7 Webster Schr              9.26   5 
 15 Hurley, Brooke             8 Wayne Centra              9.27   2 
 16 Montgomery, Megan          7 Wayne Centra              9.35   1 
 17 Snook, Elisabeth           8 Wayne Centra              9.36   2 
 18 Matteson, Marissa          7 Wayne Centra              9.48   1 
 19 Tapia, Sophie              7 Sodus Centra              9.59   3 
 20 Bleier, Sierra             7 East Rochest              9.63   2 
 21 lawson, nicole             7 Webster Schr              9.73   4 
 22 Walters, Payton            7 Marion                    9.82   5 
 23 murphy, teagan             8 Webster Schr              9.83   5 
 24 Schaertl, Madeline         7 Red Jacket                9.85   3 
 25 Mclaughlin, Amya           8 South Seneca             10.17   3 
 26 Matz, Caydence             7 Wayne Centra             10.21   1 
 27 hartman, kristina          8 Webster Schr             10.23   4 
 28 Brey, Felicity             7 Newark                   10.30   2 
 29 bedell, alexis             7 Newark                   10.44   3 
 30 O’connor, Petra          8 Waterloo                 11.09   3 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Flaitz, Elaina             8 Hornell                  50.15   1 
  2 Burnett, Lana              7 Marcus Whitm             51.26   1 
  3 Schafer, Sierra            8 Sodus Centra             52.02   1 
  4 boise, shelby              8 Webster Schr             52.56   5 
  5 conroy, addison            7 Webster Schr             53.78   4 
  6 adams, madeleine           7 Webster Schr             54.37   5 
  7 Hurley, Brooke             8 Wayne Centra             55.09   3 
  8 Cansdale, Zoe              7 Hornell                  55.09   1 
  9 Smith-Fee, Annaelle        7 Red Jacket               55.54   2 
 10 Burr, Alyssa               7 Sodus Centra             55.74   5 
 11 Snook, Elisabeth           8 Wayne Centra             55.83   4 
 12 fici, holly                8 Webster Schr             55.98   5 
 13 Walters, Payton            7 Marion                   56.50   5 
 14 Matteson, Marissa          7 Wayne Centra             56.54   3 
 15 Harrison, Sydney           7 Wayne Centra             56.62   4 
 16 Morrissette, Mackenzie     8 Red Creek                56.88   1 
 17 Malbone, Anna              8 Wayne Centra             57.68   3 
 18 Bleier, Sierra             7 East Rochest             58.18   3 
 19 Burr, Emma                 7 Sodus Centra             58.42   4 
 20 Tapia, Sophie              7 Sodus Centra             58.95   4 
 21 alexander, analise         7 Webster Schr             59.33   4 
 22 Hayes, Alyna               8 Marion                   59.95   5 
 23 Schaertl, Madeline         7 Red Jacket             1:03.88   3 
 24 Zschoche, Leah             8 Hornell                1:05.69   2 
 25 O’connor, Petra          8 Waterloo               1:09.56   2 
 26 bedell, alexis             7 Newark                 1:11.74   3 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 DuBois, Anna Lee           8 Sodus Centra           2:13.64  
  2 Wells, Lindsay             7 Newark                 2:14.95  
  3 Kreuzer, Annaliece         8 Sodus Centra           2:17.90  
  4 Evans, Charis              8 Red Creek              2:19.72  
  5 Cansdale, Zoe              7 Hornell                2:21.98  
  6 Bond, Taylor               7 Marcus Whitm           2:22.24  
  7 Calpuzzi, Natalie          7 South Seneca           2:23.63  
  8 alexander, analise         7 Webster Schr           2:31.28  
  9 Harland, Grace             7 Sodus Centra           2:33.69  
 10 Bedell, Alana              7 Newark                 2:35.58  
 11 Brey, Felicity             7 Newark                 2:36.94  
 12 Zschoche, Leah             8 Hornell                2:38.16  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 cascino, lyrah             8 Webster Schr           3:56.07  
  2 fici, alyssa               8 Webster Schr           3:56.14  
  3 Smith-Fee, Annaelle        7 Red Jacket             3:59.94  
  4 fici, holly                8 Webster Schr           4:04.54  
  5 Calpuzzi, Natalie          7 South Seneca           4:13.88  
  6 DuBois, Anna Lee           8 Sodus Centra           4:24.64  
  7 Kreuzer, Annaliece         8 Sodus Centra           4:39.44  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McConkey, Keeley           8 Red Creek              6:20.96  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Meyers, Lizzetta           8 Red Creek                11.19   1 
  2 Searing, Brianna           7 South Seneca             11.37   1 
  3 Burr, Emma                 7 Sodus Centra             12.05   2 
  4 Breen, Paige               7 Sodus Centra             12.34   2 
  5 Evans, Charis              8 Red Creek                12.48   1 
  6 Morrissette, Mackenzie     8 Red Creek                12.55   1 
  7 Jordan, Angelina           8 Marcus Whitm             12.68   1 
  8 Bond, Taylor               7 Marcus Whitm             12.76   1 
  9 Harty, Maygen              7 Sodus Centra             13.63   2 
 10 Ikeler, Alana              7 Sodus Centra             13.91   2 
 11 Harland, Grace             7 Sodus Centra             14.75   2 
 12 Burr, Alyssa               7 Sodus Centra             15.52   1 
 13 Bedell, Alana              7 Newark                   21.53   1 
 
Girls High Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McConkey, Keeley           8 Red Creek              3-06.00  
  1 Montgomery, Megan          7 Wayne Centra           3-06.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 podzorov, maya             7 Webster Schr          13-02.50  
  2 Flaitz, Elaina             8 Hornell               11-09.25  
 -- Eddinger, Sierra           7 Marcus Whitm              FOUL  
 -- Breen, Paige               7 Sodus Centra              FOUL  
 -- Ikeler, Alana              7 Sodus Centra              FOUL  
 -- Mclaughlin, Amya           8 South Seneca              FOUL  
 -- Harty, Maygen              7 Sodus Centra              FOUL  
 -- dodge, madison             7 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 -- hartman, kristina          8 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 -- Matz, Caydence             7 Wayne Centra              FOUL  
 -- Jordan, Angelina           8 Marcus Whitm              FOUL  
 -- lawson, nicole             7 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 murphy, teagan             8 Webster Schr          20-03.00  
  2 Maurizio, Talia            8 Red Creek             18-08.00  
  3 Robinson, Lillian          8 Red Creek             17-05.00  
  4 Sidman, Kayleigh           8 Red Creek             16-08.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Powell, Marquise          12 Hilton                    6.96   1 
  2 Glass, Jarmel             10 Fairport                  6.98   2 
  3 Amish, Steven             12 Wayne Centra              6.99   1 
  4 Jenks, Aaron              12 Fairport                  6.99   1 
  5 Greene, Tajhmere          11 Newark                    7.01  11 
  6 Dorsey, Keishawn          10 Eastridge                 7.01   1 
  7 Alston, Duane             12 Eastridge                 7.04   2 
  8 Brantley, Matthew         11 Eastridge                 7.05   3 
  9 Jantzi, Justin            11 Wayne Centra              7.07   1 
 10 Russell, Aiden            11 Canandaigua               7.08   1 
 11 Harisis, Shane            12 Eastridge                 7.10   2 
 12 Buechel, Ryan             12 East Rochest              7.10   2 
 13 Smith, Cody               12 Clyde-Savann              7.12   3 
 14 Keifer, Logan             10 Red Jacket                7.16   3 
 15 Bantel, Ryan              12 Lyons                     7.16   3 
 16 Ferrara, Lucas            12 Mynderse Aca              7.19   5 
 17 Thomas, Grant             12 Canandaigua               7.28   2 
 18 Freedman, Cameron         12 Fairport                  7.30  11 
 19 Sanders, Jacai            11 Eastridge                 7.31   1 
 20 Fillmore, Donovan         10 Sodus Centra              7.33  11 
 21 Wurster, Kurtis           11 Marion                    7.37   5 
 22 Ciranni, Jack             10 Canandaigua               7.38   4 
 23 Murray, Caleb             10 North Rose-W              7.40   6 
 24 Lacagnina, Tim            11 Fairport                  7.41   2 
 25 Gerlock, Seth             12 Red Jacket                7.44   5 
 26 Grant, Jaxon               9 Canandaigua               7.45   3 
 27 Wong, Andrew              11 Canandaigua               7.45   4 
 28 Russ, Mekhi               12 Mynderse Aca              7.47   5 
 29 Nooitgedagt, Corey        11 Webster Schr              7.48   2 
 30 Jang, Phillip             11 Mynderse Aca              7.48   5 
 31 McNeil, Brandon           10 Newark                    7.50  11 
 32 Bernhardt, Tyler          12 Victor Centr              7.54   3 
 33 Groom, Trevor             12 Waterloo                  7.57   7 
 34 Gravili, Mattia           12 Palmyra-Mace              7.59   7 
 35 Wood, Tabresse            10 Hilton                    7.59   2 
 35 Abel, Jake                12 Marcus Whitm              7.59   5 
 37 Stave, Iain               12 Canandaigua               7.60   3 
 38 Rearick, Walker            9 Midlakes                  7.64  11 
 39 Ryan, Colin               10 Mynderse Aca              7.69   6 
 40 White, Devon              10 Newark                    7.72  12 
 41 Buchovecky, Matt          12 Victor Centr              7.76   4 
 42 Melendez, Danny           10 Victor Centr              7.78   3 
 43 Miller, Camden            10 Palmyra-Mace              7.79   8 
 44 Gross, Devin              11 East Rochest              7.80   6 
 45 Sheperd, Jayden           10 Newark                    7.81   6 
 46 Sable, Josh               12 Wayne Centra              7.86   7 
 47 Walsh, Eric               12 Hornell                   7.86   4 
 48 Loughney, Zedd            10 Midlakes                  7.87  10 
 49 Connor, Seth              12 Waterloo                  7.91   6 
 50 Stenglein, Derian         11 East Rochest              7.93   7 
 51 Winum, Riley               9 Marcus Whitm              7.97   8 
 52 Thompson, Joshua          10 Vertus Chart              8.01   9 
 53 Jones, Jamar              10 Vertus Chart              8.03   9 
 54 Button, Dylan             12 Marion                    8.04   7 
 55 Cahoon, Nash              12 Williamson C              8.06   7 
 56 Hayles, Zacchaeus         10 Eastridge                 8.08   4 
 57 Irizarry, Enrique          9 Eastridge                 8.08   8 
 58 Brown, AJ                 11 Newark                    8.09  11 
 59 Freer, Allen              11 Red Creek                 8.09   6 
 60 Youngjohn, Colin           9 Red Jacket                8.09   9 
 61 Miranda, Edgar            11 Sodus Centra              8.10  12 
 62 Graham, Rory              12 Wayne Centra              8.14  11 
 63 Martinez, Kaden           12 Williamson C              8.15   9 
 64 Lafler, Nick              10 Midlakes                  8.17  12 
 65 Raschiatore, Antonio       9 East Rochest              8.19   8 
 66 Thompson, Ethan           12 Red Creek                 8.19  10 
 67 Frost, Ryan               10 South Seneca              8.20  10 
 68 Demott, Zachary           10 Red Creek                 8.25   8 
 69 Huynh, Tyler               9 Eastridge                 8.26   4 
 70 Weed, Lorenzo             11 Red Jacket                8.32   8 
 71 Andrews, Michael          11 Mynderse Aca              8.38  10 
 72 Lasher, Ty                12 Mynderse Aca              8.42   9 
 73 McGinn, Dylan             11 Canandaigua               8.45   7 
 74 Nunes, Tyrone             11 Vertus Chart              8.47   9 
 75 Buttchino, Cameron         9 Clyde-Savann              8.48  12 
 76 Godkin, Cory               9 Red Creek                 8.53  10 
 77 Jackson, Blake             9 Canandaigua               8.56   7 
 78 Wilson, Yisrael           10 Victor Centr              8.73   8 
 79 DeRoo, Zach                9 North Rose-W              8.97   6 
 80 Blackmar, Scott           11 Red Jacket                9.08  10 
 81 Krautwurst, John          12 East Rochest              9.15   9 
 82 DeRue, Devon              10 Canandaigua               9.26   8 
 83 Reylea, John              11 South Seneca              9.90  10 
 84 Kaufman, Tyree            11 Mynderse Aca             10.80  10 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith, Cody               12 Clyde-Savann             37.24   1 
  2 Jantzi, Justin            11 Wayne Centra             37.74   1 
  3 Chambers, Cameron         12 East Rochest             37.83   2 
  4 Preston, Connor           12 Victor Centr             38.27   1 
  5 Amish, Steven             12 Wayne Centra             38.83   1 
  6 Alston, Duane             12 Eastridge                39.51   3 
  7 Ferrara, Lucas            12 Mynderse Aca             39.59   1 
  8 Dorsey, Keishawn          10 Eastridge                39.85   2 
  9 Walters, Nolan            12 Victor Centr             40.06   1 
 10 Russell, Aiden            11 Canandaigua              40.35   5 
 11 Leonard, Kaden            10 Webster Schr             40.38   4 
 12 Keifer, Logan             10 Red Jacket               40.41   3 
 13 Gerlock, Seth             12 Red Jacket               40.62   4 
 14 Brignall, Hunter          12 Mynderse Aca             40.64   4 
 15 Murray, Caleb             10 North Rose-W             40.67   9 
 16 Pray, Noah                11 Webster Schr             40.71   2 
 17 Viggiani, Luke            10 Canandaigua              41.01   6 
 18 Freedman, Cameron         12 Fairport                 41.63   5 
 19 Wong, Andrew              11 Canandaigua              41.67   7 
 20 Russ, Mekhi               12 Mynderse Aca             41.71   3 
 21 Browne, David             12 Hornell                  41.72   4 
 22 Best, Bryan               12 Marcus Whitm             41.85   4 
 23 Nooitgedagt, Corey        11 Webster Schr             42.03   3 
 24 Gifford, Matt             12 Midlakes                 42.27   2 
 25 Norkus, Jack              10 Red Jacket               42.48   5 
 26 Gravili, Mattia           12 Palmyra-Mace             42.74   7 
 27 Thomas, Grant             12 Canandaigua              42.84   5 
 28 Warner, Joseph            11 Palmyra-Mace             43.04   8 
 29 Kemedjio, Edwards         12 Webster Schr             43.24   3 
 30 Ciranni, Jack             10 Canandaigua              43.41   7 
 31 Miller, Camden            10 Palmyra-Mace             43.47   8 
 32 Sheperd, Jayden           10 Newark                   43.51  13 
 33 Reynolds-Diaz, Ivan        9 Palmyra-Mace             43.74   6 
 34 Lewis, Christian          12 Eastridge                43.80   3 
 35 Hayes, Ricky              10 Marion                   43.81  13 
 36 Bernhardt, Tyler          12 Victor Centr             44.14   2 
 37 Allen, Noah               10 Palmyra-Mace             44.18   7 
 38 Button, Dylan             12 Marion                   44.24  13 
 39 Smith, Sebastian          11 Williamson C             44.27   6 
 40 Malloy, Jahmar            12 Sodus Centra             44.45   8 
 41 Kays, Kaden               10 Marcus Whitm             44.53   5 
 42 Graham, Rory              12 Wayne Centra             44.65  13 
 43 LaRock, Shawn             12 Marion                   44.91  13 
 44 Sable, Josh               12 Wayne Centra             45.03   5 
 45 Wood, Tabresse            10 Hilton                   45.36   2 
 46 Fisher, Danny              9 Palmyra-Mace             45.41  10 
 47 George-Cady, Caleb         9 Newark                   45.77  13 
 48 Malueg, Ethan              9 Red Creek                46.04  10 
 49 Alger, Hunter             11 Waterloo                 46.16  11 
 50 Cottrell, Jesse            9 Red Jacket               46.41  10 
 51 Lafler, Nick              10 Midlakes                 46.67  10 
 52 Andrews, Joseph            9 Mynderse Aca             46.69   9 
 53 Nesbitt, Seth             12 Lyons                    47.13   6 
 54 Short, Gavin               9 Red Creek                47.16   4 
 55 Thompson, Joshua          10 Vertus Chart             47.39   7 
 56 Weed, Lorenzo             11 Red Jacket               47.49  11 
 57 Hansen, Timothy            9 Marcus Whitm             47.79   9 
 58 Reynolds-Diaz, Cristian   10 Palmyra-Mace             47.93  11 
 59 Fischer, Jonathon         10 Waterloo                 48.07   9 
 60 Youngjohn, Colin           9 Red Jacket               48.07  10 
 61 Andrews, Michael          11 Mynderse Aca             48.52   8 
 62 Nunes, Tyrone             11 Vertus Chart             48.72   9 
 63 Lasher, Ty                12 Mynderse Aca             49.01   7 
 64 Zimmerman, JT             10 Marcus Whitm             49.01   9 
 65 Cahoon, Noah               9 Williamson C             49.05  12 
 66 Demott, Zachary           10 Red Creek                49.68   6 
 67 Buttchino, Cameron         9 Clyde-Savann             49.88  11 
 68 Cahoon, Nash              12 Williamson C             49.99  12 
 69 Lagenor, Garett           10 Newark                   50.34  12 
 70 Godkin, Cory               9 Red Creek                50.38  12 
 71 DeRoo, Zach                9 North Rose-W             50.44  11 
 72 Jones, Jamar              10 Vertus Chart             53.79  10 
 73 Wylie, Ryan                9 Mynderse Aca             56.28  11 
 74 Blackmar, Scott           11 Red Jacket               59.34  12 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Walker, Jeff              11 Marion                 1:31.18   1 
  2 Kozody, Mason             12 Fairport               1:31.31   1 
  3 Bremer, Conrad            12 Victor Centr           1:31.45   1 
  4 Fujita, Ray               12 Fairport               1:31.53   1 
  5 Fedison, Johnathan        12 Eastridge              1:31.66   1 
  6 Black, Nathan             12 Victor Centr           1:34.88   1 
  7 Dietschler, Liam          12 Lyons                  1:36.15   1 
  8 Fowler, Michael           12 Clyde-Savann           1:37.42   3 
  9 Frink, Owen               12 Wayne Centra           1:37.53   2 
 10 Green, Kyle               11 Palmyra-Mace           1:37.53   4 
 11 Blake, Christopher        12 Red Creek              1:38.75   1 
 12 Irish, Mitchel            11 Red Creek              1:38.84   3 
 13 Szostak, Braeden          12 Marion                 1:39.01   2 
 14 Rook, Daniel               9 Wayne Centra           1:39.34   2 
 15 Crane, Owen                9 Palmyra-Mace           1:39.44   4 
 16 Cheeseman, Jacob          11 Wayne Centra           1:40.19   2 
 17 Frisbee, Ryan             12 Waterloo               1:40.62   2 
 18 Nicosia, Brandon          12 Webster Schr           1:40.82   2 
 19 Nemitz, Jacob             11 Marcus Whitm           1:40.91   2 
 20 Hosbach, Matt             10 Marion                 1:42.34   5 
 21 Tandle, Derrick           11 Lyons                  1:42.39   4 
 22 Browne, David             12 Hornell                1:42.57   3 
 23 Barber, Noah               8 Waterloo               1:43.68   3 
 24 Bernhardt, Alex           11 Victor Centr           1:44.06   1 
 25 Buehler, Gavin            12 Williamson C           1:44.36   3 
 26 Verdehem, Erik            11 Waterloo               1:44.78   2 
 27 Williams, Markese         12 Eastridge              1:44.79   3 
 28 Park, Keon-Woo            12 Victor Centr           1:44.88   3 
 29 Geffers, Matt             12 Arkport/Cana           1:44.93   2 
 30 DeFiore, Luke             12 Hilton                 1:44.94   3 
 31 Jang, Phillip             11 Mynderse Aca           1:45.06   3 
 32 Scheg, Brendan            11 Hilton                 1:45.89   3 
 33 Bullock, Cody             12 Palmyra-Mace           1:46.19   4 
 34 Smith, Adam               10 Palmyra-Mace           1:46.28   4 
 35 LaPlant, Jesse             9 Williamson C           1:46.84   4 
 36 Gellner, Devin            12 Eastridge              1:47.92   3 
 37 Washburn, Zach            11 Sodus Centra           1:48.29   5 
 38 LaFrance, Trent           11 Red Creek              1:48.43   4 
 39 Deisering, Cameron        10 Midlakes               1:48.50   5 
 40 Morales, Emanuel          12 Williamson C           1:48.87   4 
 41 George-Cady, Caleb         9 Newark                 1:50.11   5 
 42 O'May, Tavish             12 Palmyra-Mace           1:52.01   4 
 43 Lich, Riley                9 Palmyra-Mace           1:53.73   5 
 44 Miranda, Edgar            11 Sodus Centra           1:53.84   5 
 45 Gould, Ethan              11 Lyons                  1:56.29   4 
 46 VanDerlike, Josh          10 Midlakes               1:56.42   4 
 47 Casaimir, Eddie           12 Lyons                  1:58.52   5 
 48 DiGiovanni, Jacob         10 Waterloo               2:00.38   5 
 49 Turner, Caleb             10 Mynderse Aca           2:00.49   5 
 50 Furletti, Ryan             9 Mynderse Aca           2:02.26   5 
 51 Frederick, Evan           10 Mynderse Aca           2:04.69   5 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Frink, Owen               12 Wayne Centra           2:53.15   1 
  2 Bathgate, Gavin           12 East Rochest           2:54.49   1 
  3 Bremer, Conrad            12 Victor Centr           2:55.41   1 
  4 Schmeelk, Trayton         12 Williamson C           2:56.37   1 
  5 Szostak, Braeden          12 Marion                 2:58.26   1 
  6 Abel, Jake                12 Marcus Whitm           3:00.02   1 
  7 Benito, Miguel            11 Red Jacket             3:00.28   1 
  8 Dietschler, Liam          12 Lyons                  3:01.12   1 
  9 Rook, Daniel               9 Wayne Centra           3:05.22   1 
 10 Salzman, Jack             10 Fairport               3:05.94   2 
 11 Fowler, Michael           12 Clyde-Savann           3:06.00   2 
 12 Rook, Andrew              11 Wayne Centra           3:06.47   2 
 13 Carlson, Jack             11 Victor Centr           3:06.49   1 
 14 Bateman, John             12 Hilton                 3:07.49   2 
 15 Frisbee, Ryan             12 Waterloo               3:07.85   2 
 16 Tandle, Derrick           11 Lyons                  3:11.95   2 
 17 Schreiber, Adam           12 Williamson C           3:14.81   1 
 18 Merkley, Zack             10 Waterloo               3:14.90   2 
 19 Wheeler, Ron              11 South Seneca           3:15.49   3 
 20 Kays, Kaden               10 Marcus Whitm           3:15.95   2 
 21 Church, Alex              12 Sodus Centra           3:16.55   2 
 22 Barber, Noah               8 Waterloo               3:18.42   2 
 23 Dorow, Wesley             12 East Rochest           3:20.53   3 
 24 Deisering, Cameron        10 Midlakes               3:21.33   3 
 25 LaChance, Evan            11 Eastridge              3:21.75   2 
 26 Norkus, Jack              10 Red Jacket             3:22.46   2 
 27 Diaz, Peter               12 Waterloo               3:25.09   3 
 28 Walters, Ryan             11 Marion                 3:26.14   3 
 29 Southwick, David           8 Red Creek              3:28.70   3 
 30 Smith, William            10 Red Creek              3:28.80   3 
 31 Hansen, Timothy            9 Marcus Whitm           3:31.98   3 
 32 Fischer, Jonathon         10 Waterloo               3:33.01   3 
 33 LaFrance, Trent           11 Red Creek              3:33.18   3 
 34 Furletti, Ryan             9 Mynderse Aca           3:33.90   3 
 35 DiGiovanni, Jacob         10 Waterloo               3:35.81   2 
 36 Gould, Ethan              11 Lyons                  3:37.69   2 
 37 Jang, Joseph               9 Mynderse Aca           3:49.06   3 
 38 Bastian, Finn              9 Clyde-Savann           3:58.30   3 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dertinger, Ben            12 Webster Schr           4:45.06   1 
  2 Killip, Sean              12 Webster Schr           4:45.96   1 
  3 Lyons, Lucas              12 Webster Schr           4:50.21   1 
  4 Adamescu, Thomas          12 Canandaigua            4:54.25   1 
  5 Brewington, Mack          10 Marion                 4:58.42   1 
  6 Lyons, Alex               12 Marcus Whitm           4:59.73   1 
  7 Deming, Andrew            11 Red Creek              5:07.69   1 
  8 Vivlamore, Aaron          12 Red Creek              5:09.52   1 
  9 Jones, Jon                12 Wayne Centra           5:11.07   1 
 10 Fillmore, Donovan         10 Sodus Centra           5:11.37   1 
 11 Green, Kyle               11 Palmyra-Mace           5:12.51   2 
 12 Puylara, Carter           10 Mynderse Aca           5:12.57   2 
 13 Martinez, Luis            12 Sodus Centra           5:14.34   1 
 14 Crane, Owen                9 Palmyra-Mace           5:14.37   2 
 15 Bateman, John             12 Hilton                 5:14.51   2 
 16 Malone, Camden            12 Geneseo                5:14.62   1 
 17 MacCammon, Hunter         12 Midlakes               5:21.53   1 
 18 Lamar, Will               12 Sodus Centra           5:27.86   1 
 19 Zalewski, Lukas           10 East Rochest           5:28.37   2 
 20 Smith, Adam               10 Palmyra-Mace           5:33.37   2 
 21 Pettit, Nicholas           9 Wayne Centra           5:34.17   2 
 22 Williams, Jordan          11 Williamson C           5:34.26   2 
 23 Montes, AJ                11 Wayne Centra           5:40.87   3 
 24 Sapienza, Jason           12 Hilton                 5:41.77   2 
 25 Scheg, Brendan            11 Hilton                 5:43.07   2 
 26 DeFiore, Luke             12 Hilton                 5:43.22   2 
 27 Thompson, Ben             10 Marcus Whitm           5:44.88   2 
 28 Irish, Mitchel            11 Red Creek              5:45.55   3 
 29 Belles, Matthew            9 Canandaigua            5:45.97   3 
 30 Lich, Riley                9 Palmyra-Mace           5:47.71   2 
 31 Southwick, David           8 Red Creek              5:47.76   3 
 32 Monroe, Na'eem            10 Eastridge              5:47.78   3 
 33 Smith, William            10 Red Creek              5:49.18   3 
 34 Taylor, Silas              8 Canandaigua            5:55.91   3 
 35 Eller, Michael            11 Mynderse Aca           5:56.19   3 
 36 Turner, Caleb             10 Mynderse Aca           6:15.93   2 
 37 Tonkinson, Donald          9 Newark                 6:19.03   3 
 38 Parks, Matt               10 Red Jacket             6:19.50   3 
 39 Chagoya, Eduardo           9 Clyde-Savann           6:20.33   3 
 40 Tam, Cameron              11 Waterloo               6:21.04   3 
 41 Frederick, Evan           10 Mynderse Aca           6:21.25   3 
 42 Collins, Eric              9 Eastridge              6:26.82   3 
 43 Gasparri, Isaac            9 Williamson C           6:38.77   3 
 44 Keys, Jackson             10 Canandaigua            6:38.93   3 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brignall, Hunter          12 Mynderse Aca          10:12.07  
  2 Abell, Matt               12 Fairport              10:14.85  
  3 Bathgate, Gavin           12 East Rochest          10:14.92  
  4 Ruder, Kaelen             10 Fairport              10:16.97  
  5 Woodworth, Matt           11 Victor Centr          10:32.77  
  6 Nicosia, Brandon          12 Webster Schr          10:36.22  
  7 Verdehem, Erik            11 Waterloo              10:55.55  
  8 Rook, Andrew              11 Wayne Centra          10:57.82  
  9 Ackles, Jonathan          12 Fairport              10:58.79  
 10 Deming, Andrew            11 Red Creek             11:06.87  
 11 Vivlamore, Aaron          12 Red Creek             11:10.68  
 12 MacCammon, Hunter         12 Midlakes              11:22.01  
 13 Schreiber, Adam           12 Williamson C          11:37.67  
 14 Lonneville, Jason         10 Marion                11:41.06  
 15 Wheeler, Ron              11 South Seneca          11:48.15  
 16 Zimmerman, JT             10 Marcus Whitm          11:48.42  
 17 Taylor, Malakai           12 Mynderse Aca          12:15.99  
 18 Canute-Wade, Kyle         11 Red Creek             12:36.92  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bayley, Michael           12 Victor Centr              8.12   1 
  2 Erickson, Gabe            11 Canandaigua               8.54   1 
  3 Belmont, Joe              12 Williamson C              8.75   1 
  4 Niles, AJ                 12 Williamson C              8.92   1 
  5 Lind, Gabe                12 Victor Centr              8.93   1 
  6 Flannery, James           12 Wayne Centra              8.98   2 
  7 Ringleben, Tyler          12 Fairport                  9.01   1 
  8 Lewis, Christian          12 Eastridge                 9.04   2 
  9 Best, Bryan               12 Marcus Whitm              9.14   3 
 10 Nemitz, Jacob             11 Marcus Whitm              9.22   3 
 11 Warner, Joseph            11 Palmyra-Mace              9.46   2 
 12 Park, Keon-Woo            12 Victor Centr              9.51   1 
 13 Geffers, Matt             12 Arkport/Cana              9.66   3 
 14 Puylara, Carter           10 Mynderse Aca              9.67   1 
 15 Schmidt, Matthais         10 Fairport                  9.67   2 
 16 McVey, Connor             11 Williamson C              9.85   2 
 17 LaChance, Evan            11 Eastridge                 9.94   2 
 18 Blake, Christopher        12 Red Creek                 9.99   3 
 19 Sirois, Miles             10 East Rochest             10.07   2 
 20 DeYoung, Ben              10 Marion                   10.30   4 
 21 Hurlburt, Isaac           12 Newark                   10.48   3 
 22 Reynolds-Diaz, Cristian   10 Palmyra-Mace             10.51   4 
 23 Allen, Noah               10 Palmyra-Mace             10.62   4 
 24 LaPlant, Jesse             9 Williamson C             10.64   3 
 25 Alger, Hunter             11 Waterloo                 11.02   4 
 26 Hayes, Ricky              10 Marion                   11.10   4 
 27 Benito, Miguel            11 Red Jacket               11.16   3 
 28 McHenry, Gabriel          12 Canandaigua              11.18   4 
 29 Lamar, Will               12 Sodus Centra             11.97   4 
 30 Thompson, Ethan           12 Red Creek                12.55   4 
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yusko, Mason              10 Fairport               6-00.00  
  2 Shuryn, Trevor            11 Fairport               5-08.00  
  3 Belmont, Joe              12 Williamson C           5-06.00  
  4 Martin, Isaiah            12 Midlakes               5-04.00  
  4 Preston, Connor           12 Victor Centr           5-04.00  
  6 Schmidt, Matthais         10 Fairport               5-00.00  
  6 Smith, Sebastian          11 Williamson C           5-00.00  
  6 Erickson, Gabe            11 Canandaigua            5-00.00  
  6 Gilligan, Collin          12 Newark                 5-00.00  
  6 Walker, Jeff              11 Marion                 5-00.00  
 11 Canute-Wade, Kyle         11 Red Creek              4-09.00  
 11 Ryan, Colin               10 Mynderse Aca           4-09.00  
 11 McVey, Connor             11 Williamson C           4-09.00  
 11 Johnston, Kyle            12 Canandaigua            4-09.00  
 11 Lind, Gabe                12 Victor Centr           4-09.00  
 11 Malloy, Jahmar            12 Sodus Centra           4-09.00  
 11 Weykman, Zack             10 Midlakes               4-09.00  
 18 Walsh, Eric               12 Hornell                4-06.00  
 18 Hurlburt, Isaac           12 Newark                 4-06.00  
 20 Martin, Andrew            11 Victor Centr           4-03.00  
 20 Backus, Jacob             12 Midlakes               4-03.00  
 22 Cahoon, Noah               9 Williamson C           4-00.00  
 -- Corsner, Nicholas         10 Mynderse Aca                NH  
 -- Wilcox, Caleb              9 East Rochest                NH  
 -- DeRue, Devon              10 Canandaigua                 NH  
 -- Brantley, Matthew         11 Eastridge                   NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harman, Ryan              12 Fairport              13-06.00  
  2 VanKuren, Matt            12 Victor Centr          12-06.00  
  3 Bourret, Tim              11 Hilton                11-06.00  
  4 Stirpe, Anthony           12 Hilton                10-03.00  
  4 Bateman, Connor           12 Hilton                10-03.00  
  4 Lohnes, Memphis           12 Marcus Whitm          10-03.00  
  7 Schmeelk, Trayton         12 Williamson C           9-06.00  
  8 Flannery, James           12 Wayne Centra           8-09.00  
  8 Fedison, Johnathan        12 Eastridge              8-09.00  
 10 Lonneville, Jonathan      10 Marion                 8-00.00  
 10 O'May, Tavish             12 Palmyra-Mace           8-00.00  
 10 Cromartie, Tyre           12 Sodus Centra           8-00.00  
 10 McHenry, Gabriel          12 Canandaigua            8-00.00  
 10 Hryorenko, Ethan          11 Hilton                 8-00.00  
 15 Stenglein, Derian         11 East Rochest           7-03.00  
 16 Wurster, Kurtis           11 Marion                 6-00.00  
 -- Armstrong, Michael        12 Lyons                       NH  
 -- Gellner, Devin            12 Eastridge                   NH  
 -- Church, Alex              12 Sodus Centra                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Liberati, Jacob           12 Midlakes              21-00.25  
  2 Powell, Marquise          12 Hilton                20-10.00  
  3 Harman, Ryan              12 Fairport              20-08.75  
  4 VanKuren, Matt            12 Victor Centr          20-01.50  
  5 Schneggenburger, Trevor   12 Fairport              19-10.50  
  6 Jenks, Aaron              12 Fairport              19-08.75  
  7 Leonard, Kaden            10 Webster Schr          19-08.25  
  8 Buechel, Ryan             12 East Rochest          19-05.00  
  9 Hendrickson, Liam         11 Hornell               19-02.00  
 10 Kelly, Kerel              12 Lyons                 18-08.75  
 11 Bullock, Cody             12 Palmyra-Mace          18-08.00  
 12 Beha, Josh                12 Wayne Centra          18-02.00  
 13 Ringleben, Tyler          12 Fairport              17-06.00  
 13 Sanders, Jacai            11 Eastridge             17-06.00  
 15 Pray, Noah                11 Webster Schr          17-01.00  
 16 Johnston, Kyle            12 Canandaigua           16-10.00  
 17 Harisis, Shane            12 Eastridge             16-09.00  
 18 Washburn, Zach            11 Sodus Centra          16-04.00  
 19 Gross, Devin              11 East Rochest          16-01.50  
 19 Williams, Markese         12 Eastridge             16-01.50  
 19 Cromartie, Tyre           12 Sodus Centra          16-01.50  
 22 Cheeseman, Jacob          11 Wayne Centra          16-01.25  
 23 Grant, Jaxon               9 Canandaigua           16-01.00  
 24 Bowens, Avery             12 Eastridge             15-08.75  
 25 Wilcox, Caleb              9 East Rochest          15-08.25  
 25 Stave, Iain               12 Canandaigua           15-08.25  
 27 Malueg, Ethan              9 Red Creek             15-04.00  
 28 Merkley, Zack             10 Waterloo              15-02.25  
 29 Collins, Eric              9 Eastridge             14-10.25  
 29 Stevenson, Holden         10 Palmyra-Mace          14-10.25  
 31 Groom, Trevor             12 Waterloo              14-09.00  
 32 Diaz, Peter               12 Waterloo              14-07.50  
 33 Reynolds-Diaz, Ivan        9 Palmyra-Mace          14-07.00  
 34 Fisher, Danny              9 Palmyra-Mace          14-05.25  
 34 Raschiatore, Antonio       9 East Rochest          14-05.25  
 36 Loughney, Zedd            10 Midlakes              14-01.00  
 37 Freer, Allen              11 Red Creek             13-11.75  
 38 Irizarry, Enrique          9 Eastridge             13-04.00  
 39 VanDerlike, Josh          10 Midlakes              12-10.50  
 40 Frost, Ryan               10 South Seneca          12-10.00  
 41 Huynh, Tyler               9 Eastridge             12-09.75  
 42 Nesbitt, Seth             12 Lyons                 11-06.75  
 -- Williams, Ritchie         10 Red Creek                 FOUL  
 -- McGinn, Dylan             11 Canandaigua               FOUL  
 -- Adams, Terrell             9 Mynderse Aca              FOUL  
 -- Connor, Seth              12 Waterloo                  FOUL  
 -- Gifford, Matt             12 Midlakes                  FOUL  
 -- Martinez, Kaden           12 Williamson C               DNF  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kemedjio, Edwards         12 Webster Schr          41-05.50  
  2 Schneggenburger, Trevor   12 Fairport              41-03.00  
  3 Niles, AJ                 12 Williamson C          41-01.00  
  4 Beha, Josh                12 Wayne Centra          39-07.25  
  5 Lohnes, Memphis           12 Marcus Whitm          36-09.50  
  6 Kelly, Kerel              12 Lyons                 35-08.25  
  7 Bowens, Avery             12 Eastridge             35-08.00  
  8 DeYoung, Ben              10 Marion                34-03.75  
  9 Winum, Riley               9 Marcus Whitm          31-11.00  
 10 Lonneville, Jonathan      10 Marion                31-08.25  
 11 Stevenson, Holden         10 Palmyra-Mace          30-09.25  
 12 Parks, Matt               10 Red Jacket            27-10.00  
 13 Cottrell, Jesse            9 Red Jacket            27-08.00  
 -- Jorolemon, Jared          12 Canandaigua               FOUL  
 -- Wylie, Ryan                9 Mynderse Aca              FOUL  
 -- Hendrickson, Liam         11 Hornell                   FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cole-Allen, Greg          12 Victor Centr          45-05.00  
  2 Mayou, Nate               11 Palmyra-Mace          44-11.00  
  3 Osbourne, Demar           11 Fairport              38-07.00  
  4 Crawford, Jacob           12 Midlakes              36-11.50  
  5 Bowens, Noah              10 Eastridge             35-11.25  
  6 Castro Aguilera, Jose     11 Sodus Centra          35-10.00  
  7 Copey, Owen               12 Hilton                33-11.50  
  8 Sirois, Miles             10 East Rochest          33-08.25  
  9 Martin, Andrew            11 Victor Centr          33-04.25  
 10 Wilson, Yisrael           10 Victor Centr          33-03.50  
 11 Reibstein, Corbin         12 Sodus Centra          33-02.00  
 12 Terrore, Adam             12 Red Jacket            33-00.00  
 13 Finnerty, Christian       12 Red Creek             32-09.75  
 14 Brown, Brendan            12 Eastridge             32-05.25  
 15 Hilaire, James            12 Sodus Centra          31-10.50  
 16 Dilbert, Arthur           12 Hilton                31-06.00  
 17 Morrell, Damen            12 Red Creek             31-05.50  
 18 Bastedo, Noah             12 Clyde-Savann          31-01.50  
 19 Kondes, Steve             11 Fairport              31-00.00  
 20 Kaufman, Tyree            11 Mynderse Aca          30-09.00  
 21 Bantel, Ryan              12 Lyons                 30-08.50  
 22 Ceron, Leo                12 Williamson C          30-04.75  
 23 Sprague, Ryan             12 Red Creek             29-10.00  
 24 Perry, Nathan             12 Red Jacket            29-06.00  
 25 Short, Gavin               9 Red Creek             28-11.00  
 26 Rearick, Walker            9 Midlakes              28-10.75  
 27 Cervantes, Orlando         9 Williamson C          28-06.00  
 28 Scammell, Zack            11 Canandaigua           28-04.00  
 29 Lacagnina, Tim            11 Fairport              28-03.50  
 30 Norris, Andrew            12 Lyons                 28-01.50  
 30 DeWilde, Jacob            10 Midlakes              28-01.50  
 30 Backus, Jacob             12 Midlakes              28-01.50  
 33 Melendez, Danny           10 Victor Centr          27-03.00  
 34 DeHaven, Hunter           10 Lyons                 27-02.50  
 35 Taylor, Malakai           12 Mynderse Aca          27-00.75  
 36 Krautwurst, John          12 East Rochest          26-10.00  
 37 Sandore, Jacob            12 Sodus Centra          26-06.25  
 38 Welker, Conner             9 Williamson C          26-04.00  
 39 Storrs, August            12 Midlakes              25-10.50  
 40 Henretta, Sean            12 Fairport              25-02.75  
 41 Mammano, Gianluca         10 Victor Centr          25-02.00  
 42 Horst, Elijah              9 Canandaigua           24-00.00  
 43 Anderson, Evan            11 Red Jacket            23-10.50  
 44 Miranda, Antonio          11 Sodus Centra          23-09.50  
 45 Smith, Bret               10 Eastridge             22-07.50  
 46 Crawford, Zachary          9 Midlakes              21-09.50  
 47 Coons, Dakota              9 Canandaigua           21-08.00  
 48 Kennedy, Luis              9 Canandaigua           21-02.25  
 49 Shoots, Nick              11 Palmyra-Mace          21-00.50  
 50 Jackson, Blake             9 Canandaigua           20-10.50  
 51 Bastian, Finn              9 Clyde-Savann          20-02.00  
 52 Andrews, Joseph            9 Mynderse Aca          20-00.25  
 53 Jang, Joseph               9 Mynderse Aca          17-04.50  
 54 Reylea, John              11 South Seneca          15-10.50  
 
Boys Weight Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Osbourne, Demar           11 Fairport              43-11.00  
  2 Cole-Allen, Greg          12 Victor Centr          40-09.00  
  3 Finnerty, Christian       12 Red Creek             39-00.00  
  4 Mayou, Nate               11 Palmyra-Mace          37-11.00  
  5 Scammell, Zack            11 Canandaigua           37-10.00  
  6 DeWilde, Jacob            10 Midlakes              36-08.00  
  6 Ceron, Leo                12 Williamson C          36-08.00  
  8 Hilaire, James            12 Sodus Centra          35-02.00  
  9 Brown, Brendan            12 Eastridge             32-11.00  
 10 Morrell, Damen            12 Red Creek             32-07.00  
 11 Reibstein, Corbin         12 Sodus Centra          31-05.00  
 12 Kondes, Steve             11 Fairport              30-06.00  
 13 Sprague, Ryan             12 Red Creek             30-01.00  
 14 Perry, Nathan             12 Red Jacket            29-06.00  
 15 Welker, Conner             9 Williamson C          29-03.00  
 16 Terrore, Adam             12 Red Jacket            28-09.00  
 17 DeHaven, Hunter           10 Lyons                 28-00.00  
 18 Bowens, Noah              10 Eastridge             27-00.00  
 19 Sandore, Jacob            12 Sodus Centra          26-04.00  
 20 Norris, Andrew            12 Lyons                 25-08.00  
 21 Bastedo, Noah             12 Clyde-Savann          23-03.00  
 22 Anderson, Evan            11 Red Jacket            22-09.00  
 23 Horst, Elijah              9 Canandaigua           22-06.00  
 24 Kennedy, Luis              9 Canandaigua           20-10.00  
 24 Smith, Bret               10 Eastridge             20-10.00  
 26 Miranda, Antonio          11 Sodus Centra          19-08.00  
 27 Shoots, Nick              11 Palmyra-Mace          18-06.00  
 28 Coons, Dakota              9 Canandaigua           16-04.00  
 -- Cervantes, Orlando         9 Williamson C              FOUL  
 -- Castro Aguilera, Jose     11 Sodus Centra              FOUL  
 -- Copey, Owen               12 Hilton                    FOUL  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 MacFarlane, Will          11 Fairport                  7.16   1 
  2 Morrow, Erik              12 Fairport                  7.33   1 
  3 Conaway, Joey             11 Fairport                  7.37   1 
  4 Daggar, Rhett             12 Fairport                  7.40   1 
  5 Ferrer, Alex              11 Fairport                  7.42   1 
  6 Belaskas, Nicholas        12 Fairport                  7.42   1 
  7 LeMay, Lucas               9 Wayne Centra              7.43   2 
  8 Armstrong, Dante          11 Eastridge                 7.49   2 
  8 Vance, Elijah             10 Wayne Centra              7.49   4 
 10 Tran, Kenny               10 Fairport                  7.50   2 
 11 Young, Kelvin             10 Eastridge                 7.56   3 
 12 Jantzi, Connor             9 Wayne Centra              7.64   2 
 13 Harrison, Josh             9 Wayne Centra              7.67   4 
 14 Lawson, Chris             11 Wayne Centra              7.67   5 
 15 Cassano, Ronald            9 Wayne Centra              7.74   2 
 16 Ekille, Embola-Mukete     11 Fairport                  7.74   5 
 17 Wiza, Anthony              9 Hilton                    7.75   3 
 18 DiLiberto, Jack            9 Webster Schr              7.75   2 
 19 Silliman, Sam             11 Fairport                  7.82   1 
 20 Rivera, Jayson            10 Eastridge                 7.93   3 
 21 Hickey, Cadin             11 Fairport                  8.15   1 
 22 Kuntz, Austin             10 Victor Centr              8.26   2 
 23 Janto, Holden              9 Palmyra-Mace              8.33   3 
 24 Hill, William             10 Wayne Centra              8.44   4 
 25 O'Connell, Collin          9 Wayne Centra              8.50   4 
 26 Reilly, Kevin             10 Romulus                   8.54   4 
 27 Smith, Jayce               9 Newark                    8.62   5 
 28 Perrone, Ethan             9 Newark                    8.72   4 
 29 Murphy, Kaden              9 Webster Schr              9.04   3 
 30 Lambert, Elijah            9 Palmyra-Mace              9.18   4 
 31 Acor, Logan                9 Hornell                   9.24   3 
 32 Blind, Alec               10 Palmyra-Mace             10.08   3 
 33 Alberti, Cory             10 Fairport                 11.04   3 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williams, Sean            11 Fairport                 41.17   2 
  2 Belaskas, Nicholas        12 Fairport                 42.07   1 
  3 Daggar, Rhett             12 Fairport                 42.18   1 
  4 Lawson, Chris             11 Wayne Centra             42.33   5 
  5 Watson, Derek             12 Fairport                 42.55   1 
  6 Lembo-Ehms, Ryan          10 Webster Schr             42.65   1 
  7 Wigent, Nate              11 Fairport                 42.75   1 
  8 Ferrer, Alex              11 Fairport                 42.77   2 
  9 Conaway, Joey             11 Fairport                 43.04   1 
 10 Pender, Owen               9 Victor Centr             43.32   2 
 11 Jantzi, Connor             9 Wayne Centra             44.23   2 
 12 Armstrong, Dante          11 Eastridge                45.10   3 
 13 Morrison, Matt            11 Webster Schr             45.50   2 
 14 Dumitrescu, Phillip       10 Webster Schr             46.30   3 
 15 Tran, Kenny               10 Fairport                 46.73   2 
 16 Bowman, Zach               9 Wayne Centra             46.80   4 
 17 Mammano, Gianluca         10 Victor Centr             47.02   5 
 18 Pashalidis, Trevor        12 Webster Schr             48.43   3 
 19 DiLiberto, Jack            9 Webster Schr             48.82   3 
 20 Gould, Tyler               9 Webster Schr             48.86   3 
 21 Seibert, Mason            11 Webster Schr             49.13   4 
 22 O'Connell, Collin          9 Wayne Centra             49.81   5 
 23 Janto, Holden              9 Palmyra-Mace             50.31   3 
 24 Lambert, Elijah            9 Palmyra-Mace             52.81   4 
 25 Smith, Jayce               9 Newark                   53.39   5 
 26 Perrone, Ethan             9 Newark                   55.13   5 
 27 Romanofsky, Alex           9 Webster Schr             55.40   4 
 28 Blind, Alec               10 Palmyra-Mace           1:05.02   4 
 29 Menezes, Trevor           10 Webster Schr           1:16.57   4 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wigent, Nate              11 Fairport               1:35.55  
  2 Watson, Derek             12 Fairport               1:36.04  
  3 Williams, Sean            11 Fairport               1:36.93  
  4 Kelly, Jack                9 Fairport               1:41.52  
  5 Orbaker, TyRee             9 Newark                 1:46.00  
  6 Koplinka, Justin           9 Fairport               1:53.11  
  7 Reilly, Kevin             10 Romulus                2:00.28  
  8 Francis, Corey            10 Wayne Centra           2:03.57  
  9 Bills, Brenden             9 Webster Schr           2:03.75  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bulkeley, Sam             11 Fairport               2:58.70  
  2 Markle, Nick              11 Fairport               3:00.49  
  3 Lutzer, Harrison           9 Fairport               3:00.74  
  4 Sheelar, Adam             11 Hilton                 3:14.04  
  5 Orbaker, TyRee             9 Newark                 3:15.36  
  6 Wagner, Thomas            11 Hilton                 3:40.15  
  7 Williams, Roderick        10 Hilton                 3:40.75  
  8 Francis, Corey            10 Wayne Centra           3:43.64  
  9 Stepien, Kyle             10 Victor Centr           4:33.33  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Caplan, Ben               12 Fairport               5:07.05  
  2 Lindsay, Connor           12 Webster Schr           5:14.12  
  3 Flannery, Colin           10 Wayne Centra           5:24.34  
  4 Petrillo, Tyler           10 Webster Schr           5:25.21  
  5 Sumarsono, Timothy         9 Victor Centr           5:25.70  
  6 Clyde, Joey               10 Webster Schr           5:32.09  
  7 Bruhnsen, Matt             9 Webster Schr           5:46.67  
  8 Fox, Nathan               10 Hilton                 5:53.38  
  9 LaBarge, Alex              9 Victor Centr           5:53.39  
 10 Boothby, Ben              10 Webster Schr           5:54.40  
 11 Wong, Ka Ho               11 Webster Schr           5:55.48  
 12 Carney, Rory               9 Webster Schr           6:07.28  
 13 Connors, Nathan           10 Victor Centr           6:14.59  
 14 Giuliano, Giorgio          9 Hilton                 6:16.55  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Le, Jayson                11 Fairport              11:09.14  
  2 Ferri, Nick               10 Fairport              11:14.92  
  3 Amadori, Aiden            12 Fairport              11:15.07  
  4 O'Connor, Aidan           11 Fairport              11:26.34  
  5 Schwab, Ben                9 Fairport              11:37.34  
  6 Dunstan, Bennett           9 Wayne Centra          11:41.64  
  7 Cady, Tyler                9 Fairport              12:12.14  
  8 Quimby, Connor            10 Fairport              12:18.04  
  9 McInroy, Bryce             9 Newark                13:13.63  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gilligan, Collin          12 Newark                    8.96  
  2 Dumitrescu, Phillip       10 Webster Schr             10.60  
  3 Polowchak, Jake           12 Fairport                 11.11  
  4 Kamagate, Adam             9 Hilton                   11.60  
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wahl, Trevor              10 Wayne Centra           5-02.00  
  2 Phillips, Will             9 Victor Centr           4-09.00  
  3 Cassano, Ronald            9 Wayne Centra           4-03.00  
  3 LeMay, Lucas               9 Wayne Centra           4-03.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pashalidis, Trevor        12 Webster Schr           8-00.00  
  2 Gould, Tyler               9 Webster Schr           6-00.00  
  2 Romanofsky, Alex           9 Webster Schr           6-00.00  
 -- Bowman, Zach               9 Wayne Centra                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morrow, Erik              12 Fairport              17-05.00  
  2 Wahl, Trevor              10 Wayne Centra          16-08.00  
  3 Silliman, Sam             11 Fairport              15-10.00  
  4 Harrison, Josh             9 Wayne Centra          15-06.25  
  5 Flannery, Colin           10 Wayne Centra          15-00.00  
  6 Pender, Owen               9 Victor Centr          14-02.00  
  7 Vance, Elijah             10 Wayne Centra          13-09.50  
  8 Phillips, Will             9 Victor Centr          13-04.00  
  9 Parsons, Tyler            10 Palmyra-Mace          11-07.00  
 10 Acor, Logan                9 Hornell               11-02.25  
 11 Hanss, Joseph              9 East Rochest          10-09.00  
 -- Menezes, Trevor           10 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 -- Young, Kelvin             10 Eastridge                 FOUL  
 -- Hickey, Cadin             11 Fairport                  FOUL  
 -- Wiza, Anthony              9 Hilton                    FOUL  
 -- Kamagate, Adam             9 Hilton                    FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lembo-Ehms, Ryan          10 Webster Schr          31-03.00  
  2 Williams, Roderick        10 Hilton                24-10.00  
  3 Hanss, Joseph              9 East Rochest          22-10.00  
  4 Parsons, Tyler            10 Palmyra-Mace          22-06.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hill, William             10 Wayne Centra          30-00.50  
  2 Cole, Owen                11 Eastridge             29-06.00  
  3 Terry, Nick               10 Fairport              28-07.25  
  4 Rodriguez, David           9 Eastridge             27-01.75  
  5 Heller, Aiden              9 Webster Schr          24-07.00  
  6 Davis, Steven             10 Hilton                23-05.50  
  7 Seibert, Mason            11 Webster Schr          22-06.50  
  8 Murphy, Kaden              9 Webster Schr          21-05.25  
 
Boys Weight Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heller, Aiden              9 Webster Schr          22-08.00  
  2 Davis, Steven             10 Hilton                20-09.00  
  3 Cole, Owen                11 Eastridge             20-08.00  
  3 Rodriguez, David           9 Eastridge             20-08.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 gulvin, daniel             8 Webster Schr              7.83   3 
  2 buffum, dylan              7 Webster Schr              7.93   5 
  3 khan, zain                 8 Webster Schr              7.97   4 
  4 turof, alex                8 Webster Schr              8.09   6 
  5 beckwith, harland          8 Webster Schr              8.35   3 
  6 ugine, colton              8 Webster Schr              8.37   4 
  7 bloch, zach                8 Webster Schr              8.37   5 
  8 alexander, thomas          8 Webster Schr              8.44   4 
  9 russo, luca                7 Webster Schr              8.50   4 
 10 demydiv, nazariy           7 Webster Schr              8.54   5 
 11 Madison, Benjamin          7 East Rochest              8.67   1 
 12 Bullock, Zackary           8 Palmyra-Mace              8.67   2 
 13 Houghtaling, Evan          8 Red Creek                 8.68   3 
 14 greene, joseph             8 Webster Schr              8.69   6 
 15 Fox, Joe                   8 Sodus Centra              8.71   3 
 16 Harshfield, Micah          7 Red Jacket                8.72   1 
 17 Romanofsky, ben            7 Webster Schr              8.79   4 
 18 simpson, jack              7 Webster Schr              8.82   4 
 19 tanugula, rushil           8 Webster Schr              8.84   5 
 20 Wright, Baden              7 East Rochest              8.84   2 
 21 Garcia, Joel               8 Newark                    8.87   2 
 22 Brown, Jream               8 Newark                    8.88   1 
 23 bascoe, sean               8 Webster Schr              8.91   4 
 24 musovski, nikola           7 Webster Schr              8.91   6 
 25 wheeler, ashton            7 Webster Schr              8.94   3 
 26 Beam, Shamus               7 Hornell                   8.96   2 
 27 Hall, Evan                 7 Hornell                   8.99   1 
 28 barbaro, nico              7 Webster Schr              9.09   6 
 29 Russell, Asher             7 East Rochest              9.20   1 
 30 Santiago, Nathaniel        8 Red Creek                 9.25   2 
 31 Montgomery, Jayden         8 Palmyra-Mace              9.37   2 
 32 Cooper, Evan               8 Palmyra-Mace              9.46   2 
 33 roods, briton              7 Webster Schr              9.55   3 
 34 Huntington, Eric           8 Red Creek                 9.58   2 
 35 selitto, nick              8 Webster Schr              9.70   4 
 36 fitzsimmons, jack          7 Webster Schr              9.71   5 
 37 Phillips, Nathan           7 Newark                    9.76   1 
 38 Frank, Jordan              7 Newark                    9.93   3 
 39 Cervantes, Melvin          8 Sodus Centra             10.30   5 
 40 Blackmar, Ryan             7 Red Jacket               10.64   3 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Manne, John                8 Wayne Centra             44.39   1 
  2 buffum, dylan              7 Webster Schr             46.66   7 
  3 Kell, Tyler                9 Clyde-Savann             46.68   3 
  4 McCoy, Christian           7 South Seneca             47.22   1 
  5 Delmarle, Carson           8 Palmyra-Mace             47.91   3 
  6 Wig, Colton                8 South Seneca             48.42   1 
  7 knox, andrew               8 Webster Schr             48.78   4 
  8 wilson, Dominick           7 Newark                   48.79   2 
  9 alexander, thomas          8 Webster Schr             48.92   5 
 10 bloch, zach                8 Webster Schr             48.94   7 
 11 Demeurisse, Jayden         8 Palmyra-Mace             48.99   2 
 12 turof, alex                8 Webster Schr             50.27   4 
 13 Fox, Joe                   8 Sodus Centra             50.45   5 
 14 russo, luca                7 Webster Schr             50.84   7 
 15 Williams, Jacob            7 Marion                   51.67   5 
 16 Harshfield, Micah          7 Red Jacket               52.29   2 
 17 Mills, Aidan               8 Wayne Centra             52.87   4 
 18 Garcia, Joel               8 Newark                   53.01   1 
 19 simpson, jack              7 Webster Schr             53.08   6 
 20 tanugula, rushil           8 Webster Schr             53.90   6 
 21 Bullock, Zackary           8 Palmyra-Mace             54.01   3 
 22 stradley, thomas           8 Webster Schr             56.02   6 
 23 Madison, Benjamin          7 East Rochest             56.22   3 
 24 barbaro, nico              7 Webster Schr             56.28   5 
 25 Cooper, Evan               8 Palmyra-Mace             56.54   2 
 26 feijao, filipe             7 Webster Schr             56.64   5 
 27 Montgomery, Jayden         8 Palmyra-Mace             57.58   3 
 28 Harrington, Brendan        8 Wayne Centra             57.76   4 
 29 Dunham, Christian          8 Marion                   58.85   6 
 30 Russell, Asher             7 East Rochest             59.22   3 
 31 Santiago, Nathaniel        8 Red Creek              1:04.17   2 
 32 Frank, Jordan              7 Newark                 1:07.37   2 
 33 Blackmar, Ryan             7 Red Jacket             1:11.26   4 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Manne, John                8 Wayne Centra           1:45.99   1 
  2 Demeurisse, Jayden         8 Palmyra-Mace           1:52.22   1 
  3 Murphy, Collin             8 Hornell                1:57.79   1 
  4 knox, andrew               8 Webster Schr           2:00.18   2 
  5 Chagoya, Mauricio          8 Sodus Centra           2:03.69   2 
  6 Blanchard, Ethan           8 Red Creek              2:04.79   1 
  7 Swartley, Kaleb            8 Waterloo               2:05.05   1 
  8 Stillman, Quinn            8 Hornell                2:05.08   1 
  9 vega, davids               7 Webster Schr           2:07.92   2 
 10 feijao, filipe             7 Webster Schr           2:09.14   2 
 11 Stark, Sebastian           8 Sodus Centra           2:16.09   2 
 12 Bacci, Sam                 9 East Rochest           2:16.72   2 
 13 Van Duyne, Simeon          7 Sodus Centra           2:17.01   2 
 14 Mitchell, Nolan            7 South Seneca           2:17.11   1 
 15 Hammond, Kobey             7 Sodus Centra           2:17.65   2 
 16 Phillips, Nathan           7 Newark                 2:18.90   1 
 17 Woodcock, Elijah           7 Sodus Centra           2:20.51   2 
 18 Peters, Dylan              7 Sodus Centra           2:23.16   2 
 19 Hammond, Collin            7 South Seneca           2:28.63   1 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Swartley, Kaleb            8 Waterloo               3:49.79  
  2 Mitchell, Nolan            7 South Seneca           4:07.61  
  3 Hammond, Kobey             7 Sodus Centra           4:10.12  
  4 Van Duyne, Simeon          7 Sodus Centra           4:11.39  
  5 Stark, Sebastian           8 Sodus Centra           4:11.41  
  6 Woodcock, Elijah           7 Sodus Centra           4:23.19  
  7 jastrzembski, noah         7 Webster Schr           4:59.24  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Murphy, Collin             8 Hornell                6:03.04  
  2 Wertz, Landon              7 Marion                 6:16.28  
  3 Howie, Zeph                8 Palmyra-Mace           6:17.73  
  4 Stillman, Quinn            8 Hornell                6:17.75  
  5 Dean, Landon               8 Palmyra-Mace           6:20.10  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Delany, Brennan            8 Hornell                   9.42   1 
  2 wilson, Dominick           7 Newark                   10.59   1 
  3 Hall, Evan                 7 Hornell                  11.45   1 
  4 Brown, Jream               8 Newark                   11.59   1 
  5 Mitchell, Jacen            8 East Rochest             12.06   2 
  6 Zimmerman, Jake            8 Marcus Whitm             13.08   2 
  7 Peters, Dylan              7 Sodus Centra             15.26   2 
  8 Rinas, Connor              7 Marcus Whitm             15.30   2 
 
Boys High Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kell, Tyler                9 Clyde-Savann           5-00.00  
  2 Rinas, Connor              7 Marcus Whitm           3-09.00  
 -- Mills, Aidan               8 Wayne Centra                NH  
 -- Zimmerman, Jake            8 Marcus Whitm                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Delany, Brennan            8 Hornell               16-00.00  
  2 vega, davids               7 Webster Schr          10-11.50  
  3 Wright, Baden              7 East Rochest          10-06.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McCoy, Christian           7 South Seneca          26-06.00  
  2 Mitchell, Jacen            8 East Rochest          23-09.00  
 -- Hammond, Collin            7 South Seneca              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 gulvin, daniel             8 Webster Schr          28-06.75  
  2 Delmarle, Carson           8 Palmyra-Mace          26-07.50  
  3 Houghtaling, Evan          8 Red Creek             26-02.00  
  4 Cervantes, Melvin          8 Sodus Centra          25-01.50  
  5 khan, zain                 8 Webster Schr          25-01.00  
  6 Chagoya, Mauricio          8 Sodus Centra          24-01.00  
  7 Huntington, Eric           8 Red Creek             22-10.25  
  8 Dunham, Christian          8 Marion                22-08.00  
  9 bascoe, sean               8 Webster Schr          18-04.50  
 10 stradley, thomas           8 Webster Schr          16-03.00