Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                          RWTL - Central - 12/15/2018                          
                         2 events + 1 relay -No Spikes                         
                                   Houghton                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Jaelyn Davis              11 Rush-Henriet              7.31   1 
  2 Oumou Donzo               10 Rush-Henriet              7.61   1 
  3 Aniya McGhie               9 Rush-Henriet              7.75   1 
  4 Courtney Felton            9 Penfield                  7.86   1 
  5 Julianna Klimow           11 Webster Thom              7.91   2  7.904
  6 Jasmine Smith             11 Northstar Ch              7.91   9  7.906
  7 Kamilah Sobers            12 Pittsford Me              7.93   3 
  8 Jaylen Rhone              10 Northstar Ch              7.96   9 
  9 Zsayla Simlin             10 Rush-Henriet              7.98   1 
 10 Kyra Austen               11 Avon Central              8.00   4  7.996
 11 Riley Dils                11 Pittsford Su              8.00   3  7.997
 12 Carrie Kandall            10 Pittsford Me              8.06   3 
 13 Naiyah James              12 Pittsford Me              8.09   1 
 14 Ava Pezzimenti            10 Webster Thom              8.12   2 
 15 Anja Field                11 Pittsford Su              8.13   2 
 16 Kaelin Shepard            11 Rush-Henriet              8.14   4  8.134
 17 Erin Sparro               11 Rush-Henriet              8.14   1  8.140
 18 Skylar Klimow              9 Webster Thom              8.16   2 
 19 Kamaria Shepard           11 Brighton                  8.19   3  8.182
 20 Shamonnie Lee             11 Pittsford Me              8.19   5  8.188
 21 Katie Cosman              11 Honeoye Cent              8.22   3 
 22 Lacy Howe                 11 Pittsford Me              8.25   5 
 23 Kathryn Kotyra            11 Penfield                  8.26   2 
 24 Morgan Hardy              11 Webster Thom              8.27   4 
 25 Janiyuh Magee              9 Rochester Pr              8.29   6 
 26 Gianna Piazza             12 Webster Thom              8.30   3 
 27 Tori Vahl                 11 Webster Thom              8.32   2 
 28 Kelly Cupo                12 Pittsford Su              8.36   3 
 29 Quentin Sachitella        12 Honeoye Cent              8.40   4 
 30 Kristine Renolo           12 Rush-Henriet              8.42   3 
 31 Faye Domroes              10 Penfield                  8.44   2 
 32 Grace Ebner               12 Pittsford Su              8.46   4  8.451
 33 Kailtyn Pizzi              9 Penfield                  8.46   2  8.457
 34 Mekaia Reid               11 Webster Thom              8.50   4 
 35 Robbi Boss                 9 Dansville                 8.53   7 
 36 Rachel Drake              12 Dansville                 8.63   6  8.626
 37 Marisa Wilson             10 Livonia                   8.63   7  8.629
 38 Jenna Brock               10 Rush-Henriet              8.64   5 
 39 Mariah Valente            11 Webster Thom              8.72   5 
 40 Elizabeth Scholer         11 Pittsford Su              8.77   5 
 41 Sydney Monroe              8 Northstar Ch              8.79   8  8.789
 42 Terryn Minotti            12 Pittsford Me              8.79   6  8.790
 43 Maggie Scholer            11 Pittsford Su              8.90   5 
 44 Evelyn Miller              9 Dansville                 8.91   7 
 45 Nicole Babineau           11 Webster Thom              8.92   5 
 46 Talia Senall              10 Penfield                  8.98   4 
 47 Heami Jones               10 Pittsford Me              9.00   6 
 48 Sian MacKenzie            11 Penfield                  9.05   5 
 49 Zanaria Scott             10 Rochester Pr              9.07   6 
 50 Tamyra Starkes            10 Rochester Pr              9.10   7 
 51 Chanya Bryant             11 Rush-Henriet              9.13   6 
 52 Azaura Reed               10 Rochester Pr              9.15   8 
 53 Charlotte Roepsch         12 Livonia                   9.19   7 
 54 Sandra Rodriguez          11 Rochester Pr              9.25   9 
 55 Marah Fitzgerald          12 Pittsford Me              9.28   6  9.273
 56 Emily Carr                12 Livonia                   9.28   7  9.275
 57 Sithembile (Thimbe) Chis  12 Penfield                  9.30   4 
 58 Jaylena Grantio           10 Rochester Pr              9.32   6 
 59 Zoe Woodruff              10 Honeoye Cent              9.68   7 
 60 Harmony Branch            10 Rochester Pr              9.86   8 
 61 Madison Boor              11 Dansville                 9.88   7 
 62 Kate Nguyen               12 Northstar Ch              9.90   8 
 63 Zoe Veaunt                 9 Dansville                10.40   8 
 64 Samaya Cameron            11 Rochester Pr             10.48   9 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kathryn Kotyra            11 Penfield                 45.62   1 
  2 Lily Oliver               12 Rush-Henriet             45.84   2 
  3 Courtney Felton            9 Penfield                 45.86   3 
  4 Milan Linzy               12 Rush-Henriet             46.12   1 
  5 Anne Fabre                10 Rush-Henriet             46.39   2 
  6 Shelby Monroe             11 Northstar Ch             46.44  11 
  7 Jordyn Quackenbush        11 Wayland-Coho             46.68   2 
  8 Zsayla Simlin             10 Rush-Henriet             47.08   2 
  9 Riley Dils                11 Pittsford Su             47.11   1 
 10 Grace Ebner               12 Pittsford Su             47.23   2 
 11 Sasha Kiniova             11 Brighton                 47.30   3 
 12 Riley Morrell             10 Pittsford Me             47.69   3 
 13 Alexis Herman              9 Pittsford Me             47.90   3 
 14 Grace Olczak              11 Pittsford Me             47.92   3 
 15 Madison Boyce             11 Rush-Henriet             47.97   5 
 16 Emmalee Moore             10 Penfield                 47.98   1 
 17 Sara Berry                11 Pittsford Me             48.09   4 
 18 Janelle Eckl              10 Pittsford Me             48.13   4 
 19 Elizabeth Mohnkern        11 Livonia                  48.17   5 
 20 Kyra Austen               11 Avon Central             48.25   3 
 21 Amber Yacano              11 Pittsford Su             48.34   1 
 22 Daniela De La Encarnacio  12 Penfield                 48.73   1 
 23 Quentin Sachitella        12 Honeoye Cent             49.08   4 
 24 Carrie Kandall            10 Pittsford Me             49.29   4 
 25 Meghan Robinson           11 Pittsford Me             49.39   4 
 26 Jasmine Smith             11 Northstar Ch             49.76  11 
 27 Alyssa Coleman            10 Pittsford Me             49.78   4 
 28 Marisa Wilson             10 Livonia                  49.85   5 
 29 Rachel Drake              12 Dansville                49.93   4  49.926
 30 Sydney Monroe              8 Northstar Ch             49.93  10  49.928
 31 Lena Berry                 9 Pittsford Me             49.95   5 
 32 Emma Winden               10 Rush-Henriet             50.29   8 
 33 Ella Remchuk               9 Rush-Henriet             50.30   2 
 34 Olivia Sorensen           11 Pittsford Su             50.57   2 
 35 Georgina Keilman          10 Penfield                 50.90   5 
 36 Ayslinn Holbrook          11 Wayland-Coho             50.99   6 
 37 Jessica Qiu               11 Dansville                51.23   6 
 38 Mekaia Reid               11 Webster Thom             51.25   3 
 39 Jaylen Rhone              10 Northstar Ch             51.72  10 
 40 Kqueens Roan              10 Rochester Pr             51.82   5 
 41 Madison Serapilio         10 Rush-Henriet             51.90   6 
 42 Rose Al Qaisi             10 Rush-Henriet             51.97   6 
 43 Alexandra Witucky          9 Rush-Henriet             52.20   7 
 44 Elizabeth Scholer         11 Pittsford Su             52.47   7 
 45 Zanaria Scott             10 Rochester Pr             52.69   6 
 46 Maggie Scholer            11 Pittsford Su             52.93   8 
 47 Jaylena Grantio           10 Rochester Pr             53.21   7 
 48 Anaya Baptiste            10 Northstar Ch             53.93  10 
 49 Raegan Bridges            10 Brighton                 54.02  11 
 50 Tessa Gregorius            9 Dansville                54.56   8  54.555
 51 Lauren Merrill            10 Penfield                 54.56   6  54.560
 52 Robbi Boss                 9 Dansville                54.68   6 
 53 Sydney Walters            10 Pittsford Me             55.20   7 
 54 Anna Shafer                9 Dansville                55.25   8 
 55 Kali Garcia               10 Rochester Pr             55.37   5 
 56 Nicole Babineau           11 Webster Thom             55.42   4 
 57 Janiyuh Magee              9 Rochester Pr             56.51   8 
 58 Evelyn Miller              9 Dansville                56.66   8 
 59 Marie Benson               9 Pittsford Me             56.70   7 
 60 Aila Miller               10 Rochester Pr             56.77  11 
 61 Marah Fitzgerald          12 Pittsford Me             57.02   7 
 62 Tamyra Starkes            10 Rochester Pr             57.31   9 
 63 Yarielys Fuentes          11 Rochester Pr             57.74   8 
 64 Kaitlyn Slough            11 Rush-Henriet             58.30   8 
 65 Alex Ventresca            10 Rush-Henriet             58.50   7 
 66 Sandra Rodriguez          11 Rochester Pr             58.62  11 
 67 Zoe Woodruff              10 Honeoye Cent           1:00.08  10 
 68 Harmony Branch            10 Rochester Pr           1:01.38  11 
 69 Charina Gray               9 Wayland-Coho           1:01.44   9 
 70 Lacey Loucks               9 Avoca                  1:02.98  10 
 71 Azaura Reed               10 Rochester Pr           1:03.04  11 
 72 Samaya Cameron            11 Rochester Pr           1:03.11  11 
 73 Madison Boor              11 Dansville              1:03.74   9 
 74 Kate Nguyen               12 Northstar Ch           1:08.77  10 
 75 Taliya Hunter             10 Rochester Pr           1:13.72  10 
 76 Zoe Veaunt                 9 Dansville              1:14.70   9 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Haley Riorden             12 Rush-Henriet           1:39.05   1 
  2 Lily Oliver               12 Rush-Henriet           1:44.34   1 
  3 Alliyah Allen             10 Rush-Henriet           1:45.17   2 
  4 Riley Morrell             10 Pittsford Me           1:46.76   1 
  5 Libby Powers              11 Avon Central           1:46.83   2 
  6 Haley Brennan             12 Webster Thom           1:48.45   1 
  7 Shelby Monroe             11 Northstar Ch           1:48.99   5 
  8 Christina Gates           12 Rush-Henriet           1:49.32   1 
  9 Kelsey Anderson           12 Brighton               1:50.93   1 
 10 Emma Anderson             12 Brighton               1:51.16   1 
 11 Meagan Picard             10 Rush-Henriet           1:51.21   2 
 12 Ana Marchiony             11 Pittsford Su           1:53.52   2 
 13 Samara Henning            12 Pittsford Me           1:54.21   2 
 14 Ariana Edlou              11 Pittsford Su           1:54.40   2 
 15 Georgina Keilman          10 Penfield               1:54.66   2 
 16 Madison Boyce             11 Rush-Henriet           1:55.79   4 
 17 Mackenzie Kota            12 Wayland-Coho           1:55.96   3 
 18 Jade Greene               11 Pittsford Su           1:56.88   2 
 19 Ella Remchuk               9 Rush-Henriet           1:57.14   3 
 20 Kathryn Groshner          10 Wayland-Coho           1:57.33   2 
 21 Olivia Smith              10 Honeoye Cent           1:59.06   5 
 22 Talia Boehm               11 Pittsford Su           1:59.62   3 
 23 Ainslie McCorry            9 Penfield               2:01.96   2 
 24 Heami Jones               10 Pittsford Me           2:02.19   1 
 25 Emma Beardsley            11 Dansville              2:02.61   4 
 26 Alexandra Witucky          9 Rush-Henriet           2:03.51   3 
 27 Rachel Hill               12 Webster Thom           2:03.77   4 
 28 Lydia Slattery            12 Rush-Henriet           2:04.67   4 
 29 Kqueens Roan              10 Rochester Pr           2:06.83   4 
 30 Bryn Carroway             11 Penfield               2:08.03   3 
 31 Alex Kendall              12 Dansville              2:09.23   3 
 32 Lauren Moore              12 Honeoye Cent           2:11.54   5 
 33 Taylor Schultz            12 Honeoye Cent           2:11.78   4 
 34 Danielle Schultz          10 Honeoye Cent           2:11.83   3 
 35 Cate Cicero               11 Wayland-Coho           2:13.00   3 
 36 Anaya Baptiste            10 Northstar Ch           2:14.57   5 
 37 Kaitlyn Slough            11 Rush-Henriet           2:15.20   3 
 38 Morgan Ward               11 Honeoye Cent           2:16.19   5 
 39 Kendra Evans              12 Dansville              2:18.05   5 
 40 Megan Grasby               9 Wayland-Coho           2:22.92   4 
 41 Yarielys Fuentes          11 Rochester Pr           2:23.86   5 
 42 Kali Garcia               10 Rochester Pr           2:24.40   5 
 43 Charina Gray               9 Wayland-Coho           2:24.73   4 
 44 Abby Gleason               9 Wayland-Coho           2:31.36   4 
 45 Mary-Ann Corby            11 Wayland-Coho           2:32.10   4 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Haley Riorden             12 Rush-Henriet           3:09.10   1 
  2 Julia Tomanovich          12 Pittsford Me           3:13.56   1 
  3 Elena Ziskind             11 Webster Thom           3:17.51   1 
  4 Libby Powers              11 Avon Central           3:19.82   1 
  5 Delia McDade Clay         12 Brighton               3:22.68   1 
  6 Laura Witt                11 Webster Thom           3:24.80   2 
  7 Haley Brennan             12 Webster Thom           3:27.51   1 
  8 Christina Gates           12 Rush-Henriet           3:27.93   2 
  9 Heather Ashton            10 Webster Thom           3:28.15   1 
 10 Lia Kowalski              11 Webster Thom           3:28.25   1 
 11 Ana Marchiony             11 Pittsford Su           3:28.93   1 
 12 Rachel McCarthy           12 Pittsford Me           3:29.32   1 
 13 Katherine Peterson        10 Webster Thom           3:29.73   1 
 14 Norah Czajka              10 Penfield               3:30.67   2 
 15 Maggie Moulton            12 Pittsford Su           3:32.85   1 
 16 Jade Greene               11 Pittsford Su           3:35.33   1 
 17 Kati Gamache              10 Webster Thom           3:37.70   2 
 18 Meagan Picard             10 Rush-Henriet           3:38.57   2 
 19 Sarah Winfree             11 Pittsford Me           3:38.81   2 
 20 Sage Altobelli             9 Webster Thom           3:39.77   1 
 21 Samara Henning            12 Pittsford Me           3:39.77   2 
 22 Katie Richardson           9 Pittsford Me           3:45.23   2 
 23 Arianne D'Arcy             9 Pittsford Me           3:45.77   1 
 24 Emma Diefendorf           11 Brighton               3:46.49   2 
 25 Rachel Hill               12 Webster Thom           3:48.81   2 
 26 Hailey Bloom              10 Penfield               3:48.92   2 
 27 Vivian Ogletree           10 Penfield               3:51.14   2 
 28 Olivia Furia              11 Wayland-Coho           3:54.00   2 
 29 Lindsey Hays              11 Penfield               3:56.79   2 
 30 Jasmine Scheele            8 Honeoye Cent           4:00.76   2 
 31 Kendra Evans              12 Dansville              4:09.68   2 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Delia McDade Clay         12 Brighton               5:05.80   1 
  2 Ellie Fantauzzo           11 Pittsford Su           5:07.18   1 
  3 Alex Ventresca            10 Rush-Henriet           5:08.41   1 
  4 Marlee Angus              12 Penfield               5:16.33   1 
  5 Lia Kowalski              11 Webster Thom           5:16.88   1 
  6 Abby Cardilli             12 Penfield               5:18.91   1 
  7 Emma Winden               10 Rush-Henriet           5:28.26   1 
  8 Heather Ashton            10 Webster Thom           5:28.72   1 
  9 Madison Serapilio         10 Rush-Henriet           5:30.70   1 
 10 Sage Altobelli             9 Webster Thom           5:40.39   1 
 11 Kati Gamache              10 Webster Thom           5:42.35   1 
 12 Julieta Zabala            11 Pittsford Me           5:49.55   1 
 13 Kristen Azzara             9 Pittsford Me           6:00.91   1 
 14 Summer Foster              9 Dansville              6:02.15   2 
 15 Abby Tills                 9 Pittsford Me           6:03.19   1 
 16 Jasmine Scheele            8 Honeoye Cent           6:07.60   2 
 17 Kathryn Groshner          10 Wayland-Coho           6:16.98   2 
 18 Maggie Bacon               8 Dansville              6:37.40   2 
 19 Sofia Rodriguez            8 Dansville              6:47.71   2 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rebekah Preisser          12 Pittsford Su          11:16.71  
  2 Eilee Ossont               9 Brighton              11:16.72  
  3 Katherine Peterson        10 Webster Thom          11:21.03  
  4 Hannah Dykens              9 Pittsford Su          11:22.02  
  5 Norah Czajka              10 Penfield              11:42.66  
  6 Audrey Gillette           10 Honeoye Cent          11:58.32  
  7 Laura Witt                11 Webster Thom          11:59.82  
  8 Lydia Abu-Baker            9 Brighton              12:02.38  
  9 Molly Fantauzzo            7 Pittsford Su          12:24.36  
 10 Elisabeth Brown           12 Webster Thom          12:27.39  
 11 Payden Mortensen          10 Honeoye Cent          12:41.82  
 12 Hailey Bloom              10 Penfield              12:44.72  
 13 Lily Wallace               8 Pittsford Su          12:51.15  
 14 Isabelle Reynolds         12 Pittsford Me          13:21.51  
 15 Maggie Bacon               8 Dansville             13:31.59  
 16 Sofia Rodriguez            8 Dansville             14:11.93  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Maya Prosser              11 Pittsford Su              9.35   1 
  2 Chaselyn Whitmer          11 Wayland-Coho              9.72   1 
  3 Lydia Slattery            12 Rush-Henriet             10.05   1 
  4 Sibelle Weinstein         11 Pittsford Su             10.22   1 
  5 Annika McPhail            11 Penfield                 10.30   2 
  6 Kristine Renolo           12 Rush-Henriet             10.36   1 
  7 Elizabeth Mohnkern        11 Livonia                  10.45   3 
  8 Liz Haley                 12 Rush-Henriet             10.53   2 
  9 Sarah Winfree             11 Pittsford Me             10.55   2 
 10 Ellen Battaglia           12 Pittsford Me             10.59   1 
 11 Ayslinn Holbrook          11 Wayland-Coho             10.60   2 
 12 Taylor Biata              11 Rush-Henriet             10.83   3 
 13 Elena Mantilla            12 Penfield                 10.85   1 
 14 Brooke Rossow             11 Pittsford Me             11.06   2 
 15 Damell Webb                9 Rush-Henriet             11.11   2 
 16 Olivia Smith              10 Honeoye Cent             11.63   3 
 17 Summer Foster              9 Dansville                11.99   3 
 18 Emma Beardsley            11 Dansville                12.02   3 
 19 Alex Kendall              12 Dansville                12.10   2 
 20 Anna Shafer                9 Dansville                12.37   3 
 21 Emma Garry                10 Pittsford Me             13.27   2 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                       1:56.18   1 
  2 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               1:56.32   1 
  3 Brighton  'A'                                       1:57.07   1 
  4 Pittsford Sutherland  'B'                           1:58.24   1 
  5 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           1:59.24   1 
  6 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               2:00.10   2 
  7 Pittsford Mendon  'C'                               2:00.79   1 
  8 Pittsford Mendon  'B'                               2:02.68   1 
  9 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 2:03.66   1 
 10 Webster Thomas  'B'                                 2:07.16   2 
 11 Wayland-Cohocton  'B'                               2:07.59   2 
 12 Honeoye Central  'A'                                2:07.74   3 
 13 Dansville  'A'                                      2:08.47   2 
 14 Penfield  'B'                                       2:10.98   2 
 15 Dansville  'B'                                      2:15.02   3 
 16 Dansville  'C'                                      2:23.43   3 
 17 Dansville  'D'                                      2:35.89   3 
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kaitlyn Gelb              12 Pittsford Me           4-10.00      1.47m 
  2 Elena Mantilla            12 Penfield               4-08.00      1.42m 
  3 Liz Haley                 12 Rush-Henriet           4-06.00      1.37m 
  4 Karissa Bosh              11 Wayland-Coho           4-03.00      1.29m 
  4 Olivia Sorensen           11 Pittsford Su           4-03.00      1.29m 
  4 Faith Hoyt                 9 Pittsford Me           4-03.00      1.29m 
  4 Lena Berry                 9 Pittsford Me           4-03.00      1.29m 
  4 Chloe Couderc             12 Brighton               4-03.00      1.29m 
  9 Arianne D'Arcy             9 Pittsford Me           4-00.00      1.21m 
  9 Emma Garry                10 Pittsford Me           4-00.00      1.21m 
  9 Jaclyn Crane              10 Rush-Henriet           4-00.00      1.21m 
  9 Sibelle Weinstein         11 Pittsford Su           4-00.00      1.21m 
 13 Olivia Furia              11 Wayland-Coho           3-09.00      1.14m 
 13 Marie Benson               9 Pittsford Me           3-09.00      1.14m 
 13 Rose Al Qaisi             10 Rush-Henriet           3-09.00      1.14m 
 16 Bryn Carroway             11 Penfield               3-06.00      1.06m 
 -- Lacey Loucks               9 Avoca                       NH            
 -- Jordyn Quackenbush        11 Wayland-Coho                NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sachi Sharp               12 Brighton               8-06.00      2.59m 
  2 Sasha Kiniova             11 Brighton               7-00.00      2.13m 
  2 Talia Senall              10 Penfield               7-00.00      2.13m 
  4 Faye Domroes              10 Penfield               6-06.00      1.98m 
  5 Kelly Cupo                12 Pittsford Su           6-00.00      1.82m 
  5 Allison Scofield-de la C  10 Pittsford Me           6-00.00      1.82m 
  5 Jennifer Mack              9 Pittsford Me           6-00.00      1.82m 
  8 Sydney Walters            10 Pittsford Me           5-03.00      1.60m 
  8 Taylor Schultz            12 Honeoye Cent           5-03.00      1.60m 
  8 Sithembile (Thimbe) Chis  12 Penfield               5-03.00      1.60m 
 -- Audrey Gillette           10 Honeoye Cent                NH            
 -- Morgan Ward               11 Honeoye Cent                NH            
 -- Sian MacKenzie            11 Penfield                    NH            
 -- Payden Mortensen          10 Honeoye Cent                NH            
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jaelyn Davis              11 Rush-Henriet          16-10.50      5.14m 
  2 Amber Daley               11 Rush-Henriet          15-09.75      4.81m 
  3 Tori Vahl                 11 Webster Thom          15-05.00      4.69m 
  3 Maya Prosser              11 Pittsford Su          15-05.00      4.69m 
  5 Addie Ivey                12 Pittsford Su          15-02.25      4.62m 
  6 Aniya McGhie               9 Rush-Henriet          15-01.00      4.59m 
  7 Oumou Donzo               10 Rush-Henriet          15-00.75      4.59m 
  7 Kaelin Shepard            11 Rush-Henriet          15-00.75      4.59m 
  9 Milan Linzy               12 Rush-Henriet          14-08.75      4.48m 
 10 Elaina Hughes             10 Rush-Henriet          14-08.00      4.47m 
 11 Jaclyn Crane              10 Rush-Henriet          14-02.25      4.32m 
 12 Claire Powell             12 Pittsford Me          14-01.00      4.29m 
 13 Julianna Klimow           11 Webster Thom          13-10.00      4.21m 
 14 Anne Fabre                10 Rush-Henriet          13-09.25      4.19m 
 15 Lacy Howe                 11 Pittsford Me          13-08.25      4.17m 
 16 Morgan Hardy              11 Webster Thom          13-08.00      4.16m 
 17 Kanan Brent               12 Pittsford Me          13-05.75      4.10m 
 18 Abbey Smith               11 Pittsford Me          13-04.75      4.08m 
 19 Danielle Schultz          10 Honeoye Cent          13-03.25      4.04m 
 20 Ellen Battaglia           12 Pittsford Me          13-00.00      3.96m 
 21 Alliyah Allen             10 Rush-Henriet          12-11.50      3.94m 
 22 Kamaria Shepard           11 Brighton              12-08.00      3.86m 
 23 Alison Salzbrenner        10 Penfield              12-07.00      3.83m 
 24 Nandini Sud               11 Pittsford Me          12-06.50      3.82m 
 25 Katie Cosman              11 Honeoye Cent          12-02.00      3.70m 
 26 Jenna Brock               10 Rush-Henriet          12-00.50      3.67m 
 26 Christina Mack            12 Pittsford Me          12-00.50      3.67m 
 28 Lauren Merrill            10 Penfield              11-09.50      3.59m 
 28 Ava Pezzimenti            10 Webster Thom          11-09.50      3.59m 
 30 Damell Webb                9 Rush-Henriet          11-09.00      3.58m 
 30 Cate Cicero               11 Wayland-Coho          11-09.00      3.58m 
 32 Brianna Chalupa           10 Penfield              11-08.50      3.56m 
 33 Brooke Rossow             11 Pittsford Me          11-07.25      3.53m 
 34 Terryn Minotti            12 Pittsford Me          10-07.25      3.23m 
 35 Megan Grasby               9 Wayland-Coho          10-05.00      3.17m 
 -- Abby Gleason               9 Wayland-Coho              FOUL            
 -- Sarah Keppen               9 Wayland-Coho              FOUL            
 -- Jallyssa Lafferty          9 Wayland-Coho              FOUL            
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Amber Daley               11 Rush-Henriet          34-01.50     10.40m 
  2 Elaina Hughes             10 Rush-Henriet          31-08.75      9.67m 
  3 Erin Sparro               11 Rush-Henriet          31-05.00      9.57m 
  4 Kanan Brent               12 Pittsford Me          31-04.75      9.56m 
  5 Addie Ivey                12 Pittsford Su          31-03.25      9.53m 
  6 Daniela De La Encarnacio  12 Penfield              30-10.75      9.41m 
  7 Chaselyn Whitmer          11 Wayland-Coho          29-11.50      9.13m 
  8 Emmalee Moore             10 Penfield              29-02.00      8.89m 
  8 Talia Boehm               11 Pittsford Su          29-02.00      8.89m 
 10 Kaitlyn Gelb              12 Pittsford Me          29-00.50      8.85m 
 11 Jessica Qiu               11 Dansville             28-07.25      8.71m 
 12 Ariana Edlou              11 Pittsford Su          27-07.25      8.41m 
 13 Christina Mack            12 Pittsford Me          26-11.50      8.21m 
 14 Jennifer Mack              9 Pittsford Me          26-05.50      8.06m 
 15 Faith Hoyt                 9 Pittsford Me          25-11.50      7.91m 
 16 Nandini Sud               11 Pittsford Me          25-11.25      7.90m 
 17 Ainslie McCorry            9 Penfield              25-08.75      7.84m 
 18 Janelle Eckl              10 Pittsford Me          24-08.00      7.51m 
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Monique Hardy             11 Webster Thom          38-11.50     11.87m 
  2 Aliyah Dent-Jackson       12 Brighton              32-07.25      9.93m 
  3 Kyrah Graham              12 Brighton              29-09.50      9.08m 
  4 Shemaiah Young            12 Pittsford Me          29-09.25      9.07m 
  5 Kirtana Subramaniam       11 Rush-Henriet          29-04.50      8.95m 
  6 Dallas Cromwell           11 Penfield              29-00.75      8.85m 
  7 Alana Britton             12 Brighton              28-08.00      8.73m 
  8 Jade Simons               12 Dansville             27-08.25      8.43m 
  9 Claire Powell             12 Pittsford Me          27-00.00      8.22m 
 10 Nidia Baby                12 Pittsford Me          26-10.25      8.18m 
 11 Sachi Sharp               12 Brighton              26-01.00      7.95m 
 12 Emily DiMarco             10 Brighton              26-00.00      7.92m 
 13 Maleenah Ortiz            12 Rush-Henriet          25-09.25      7.85m 
 14 Jenna Fazio               11 Livonia               24-09.75      7.56m 
 15 Annie Glenning            11 Pittsford Su          24-00.00      7.31m 
 16 Megan Cilano              11 Penfield              22-04.25      6.81m 
 17 Tansey Verdanis           11 Penfield              20-08.25      6.30m 
 18 Grace Hanggi               9 Wayland-Coho          19-08.25      6.00m 
 19 Mary-Ann Corby            11 Wayland-Coho          18-11.00      5.76m 
 20 Hannah Scheller           12 Dansville             18-08.75      5.70m 
 21 Erica Patanella           11 Dansville             18-07.50      5.67m 
 22 Katie Richardson           9 Pittsford Me          17-11.50      5.47m 
 23 Emily Carr                12 Livonia               17-04.50      5.29m 
 24 Emma Moore                11 Dansville             16-11.25      5.16m 
 25 Aaliyah Hall              11 Dansville             14-06.50      4.43m 
 
Girls Weight Throw Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Monique Hardy             11 Webster Thom          53-07.00     16.33m 
  2 Annie Glenning            11 Pittsford Su          33-10.50     10.32m 
  3 Kirtana Subramaniam       11 Rush-Henriet          31-07.75      9.64m 
  4 Chanya Bryant             11 Rush-Henriet          29-08.00      9.04m 
  5 Aliyah Dent-Jackson       12 Brighton              29-02.25      8.89m 
  6 Alana Britton             12 Brighton              29-00.50      8.85m 
  7 Shemaiah Young            12 Pittsford Me          26-10.00      8.17m 
  8 Jade Simons               12 Dansville             26-09.25      8.15m 
  9 Kyrah Graham              12 Brighton              26-04.25      8.03m 
 10 Nidia Baby                12 Pittsford Me          26-02.50      7.98m 
 11 Jenna Fazio               11 Livonia               26-02.25      7.98m 
 12 Emily DiMarco             10 Brighton              26-00.25      7.93m 
 13 Megan Cilano              11 Penfield              24-08.25      7.52m 
 14 Emma Moore                11 Dansville             23-04.00      7.11m 
 15 Maleenah Ortiz            12 Rush-Henriet          23-01.25      7.04m 
 16 Tansey Verdanis           11 Penfield              18-11.50      5.77m 
 17 Dallas Cromwell           11 Penfield              18-10.50      5.75m 
 18 Aaliyah Hall              11 Dansville             13-07.50      4.15m 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chloe Engin               12 Pittsford Me           7:36.09  
  2 Taylor Biata              11 Rush-Henriet           7:54.14  
  3 Emily Murphy              11 Penfield               8:08.69  
  4 Kateryna Fetsyak          12 Rush-Henriet           8:38.90  
  5 Allison Goodman           11 Rush-Henriet           8:45.35  
  6 Lauren Moore              12 Honeoye Cent          10:05.17  
  7 Erica Patanella           11 Dansville             10:35.27  
  8 Hannah Scheller           12 Dansville             13:22.37  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kayla Vorasane            11 Rush-Henriet              8.36   1 
  2 Aniella Palma              9 Webster Thom              8.43   3 
  3 Bethany Beru              11 Rush-Henriet              8.55   2 
  4 Sarina Diaz               11 Pittsford Me              8.59   3 
  5 Liana Samolis              9 Webster Thom              8.66   2 
  6 Miranda Nicolosi          11 Webster Thom              8.74   1 
  7 Anne Marie Vara           12 Brighton                  8.76   5 
  8 Sadie Carroway             9 Penfield                  8.81   1 
  9 Angela Tewksbury           9 Livonia                   8.83   5 
 10 Katie Nguyen              10 Rush-Henriet              8.83   3 
 11 Arianna Terra             11 Pittsford Me              8.84   4 
 12 Anna Kurth                12 Pittsford Su              8.85   2 
 13 Mollie Flanagan            9 Livonia                   8.85   5 
 14 Mila Kissinger            11 Webster Thom              8.89   2 
 15 Sara Perdue                9 Livonia                   8.94   7 
 16 Sarah Santowski            9 Pittsford Me              8.95   2 
 17 Raegan Bridges            10 Brighton                  8.97   7 
 18 Halle Silva                8 Brighton                  9.08   7 
 19 Tali Phillips             10 Penfield                  9.08   1 
 20 Dominique Lawrence         9 Rush-Henriet              9.11   1 
 21 Makenna Naugle             9 Pittsford Me              9.15   4 
 22 Paige Ryan                 9 Livonia                   9.17   5 
 23 Katelyn Dang              12 Rush-Henriet              9.17   1 
 24 Kelly Poore               11 Pittsford Me              9.20   4 
 25 Nilla Vivekanandam         9 Rush-Henriet              9.22   7 
 26 Aryana Camilo             10 Pittsford Me              9.24   4 
 27 Saharah Abdullah          12 Rush-Henriet              9.24   3 
 28 Anna Rutberg              11 Pittsford Su              9.27   2 
 29 Kelly O'Brien             11 Rush-Henriet              9.29   4 
 30 XaDieya Ortiz             11 Pittsford Su              9.30   4 
 31 Kendra Cole               10 Rush-Henriet              9.32   1 
 32 Kirsten Love               9 Livonia                   9.38   6 
 33 Madeleine Reifsteck       11 Pittsford Su              9.46   5 
 34 Tianna Zaso                9 Rush-Henriet              9.48   2 
 35 Lilly Nguyen              12 Penfield                  9.48   4 
 36 Ella Doane                11 Pittsford Me              9.57   5 
 37 Anna Arena                 9 Pittsford Me              9.61   3 
 38 Anna Rannuste             11 Webster Thom              9.62   4 
 39 Naomi Ghebrihiwet          9 Pittsford Me              9.67   6 
 40 Charlotte Moulton          9 Pittsford Su              9.69   2 
 41 Aniyah Mcintyre           12 Pittsford Su              9.75   6 
 42 Emily Briggs              11 Pittsford Me              9.83   5 
 43 Kathryn Dils               9 Pittsford Su              9.83   3 
 44 Nayyirah Morrow           12 Pittsford Su              9.88   6 
 45 Elizabeth Winterberger    11 Brighton                  9.91   7 
 46 Hanna Johnson             11 Pittsford Su              9.94   3 
 47 Zoya Ansari                9 Pittsford Me              9.98   5 
 48 Courtney Rhodes            9 Livonia                  10.08   6 
 49 Kaylee Scorsone            9 Rush-Henriet             10.27   1 
 50 Lily Gannon               10 Penfield                 10.44   7 
 51 Kayla Potucek              9 Rush-Henriet             10.46   6 
 52 Zoe Marsland               9 Livonia                  10.60   6 
 -- Hannah Martz              10 Penfield                    FS   6 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rachael Zimmerli           9 Penfield                 49.34   1 
  2 Katelyn Dang              12 Rush-Henriet             50.07   1 
  3 Chiara Figer              11 Pittsford Me             50.27   2 
  4 Alison Salzbrenner        10 Penfield                 50.84   1 
  5 Telaney Kilian             9 Webster Thom             51.67   2 
  6 Isabella Bovenzi           9 Webster Thom             52.64   2 
  7 Ella Graupman              9 Pittsford Su             53.20   1  53.195
  8 Sara Perdue                9 Livonia                  53.20   5  53.198
  9 Emma Goettler             11 Pittsford Su             53.33   2 
 10 Laine Willis               7 Pittsford Su             53.69   1 
 11 Anna Kurth                12 Pittsford Su             53.70   2 
 12 Connie Coraci             12 Rush-Henriet             54.08   2 
 13 Kelly Poore               11 Pittsford Me             54.76   3 
 14 Paige Ryan                 9 Livonia                  54.82   5 
 15 Mollie Flanagan            9 Livonia                  55.21   4 
 16 Kirsten Love               9 Livonia                  55.47   4 
 17 Saharah Abdullah          12 Rush-Henriet             55.60   2 
 18 Meghan Black               8 Brighton                 56.09   1 
 19 Angela Tewksbury           9 Livonia                  56.18   4 
 20 Kendra Cole               10 Rush-Henriet             56.69   3 
 21 Kahlan Poltorak           11 Rush-Henriet             56.84   5 
 22 Teagan Fitzgerald          9 Pittsford Me             57.44   3 
 23 Loryn Tisdale             11 Rush-Henriet             57.49   4 
 24 Lilly Nguyen              12 Penfield                 58.18   3 
 25 Charlotte Moulton          9 Pittsford Su             58.59   1 
 26 XaDieya Ortiz             11 Pittsford Su             59.19   4 
 27 Madeleine Reifsteck       11 Pittsford Su             59.30   5 
 28 Kathryn Dils               9 Pittsford Su           1:00.22   3 
 29 Brianna Chalupa           10 Penfield               1:00.23   4 
 30 Emily Briggs              11 Pittsford Me           1:00.63   4 
 31 Hannah Martz              10 Penfield               1:00.84   4 
 32 Kaylee Scorsone            9 Rush-Henriet           1:00.87   1 
 33 Aniyah Mcintyre           12 Pittsford Su           1:01.15   5 
 34 Tianna Zaso                9 Rush-Henriet           1:01.63   3 
 35 Hanna Johnson             11 Pittsford Su           1:04.25   3 
 36 Zoe Marsland               9 Livonia                1:05.39   5 
 37 Kayla Potucek              9 Rush-Henriet           1:11.96   5 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Telaney Kilian             9 Webster Thom           1:58.71  
  2 Isabella Bovenzi           9 Webster Thom           2:02.84  
  3 Gemma Sobieraj            11 Brighton               2:03.41  
  4 Anna Pellegrino            9 Pittsford Su           2:04.49  
  5 Sarah Kelley               9 Pittsford Me           2:05.90  
  6 Connie Coraci             12 Rush-Henriet           2:07.15  
  7 Danielle Thompson         10 Rush-Henriet           2:07.93  
  8 Sabrina Adamson            9 Livonia                2:13.27  
  9 Kahlan Poltorak           11 Rush-Henriet           2:16.02  
 10 Tessa Gregorius            9 Dansville              2:18.69  
 11 Jillian Johnston           9 Livonia                2:20.95  
 12 Emma Heerkens              9 Webster Thom           2:23.03  
 13 Lindzi White               9 Webster Thom           2:23.32  
 14 Kaelin Bastian             9 Livonia                2:23.62  
 15 Grace Hanggi               9 Wayland-Coho           2:28.48  
 16 Emily Vienne              12 Brighton               2:41.91  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lucy Zombek                9 Pittsford Su           3:46.05  
  2 Holy Kim                   9 Pittsford Me           3:46.10  
  3 Sophia Palumbo             9 Pittsford Me           3:46.34  
  4 Claire Christensen        11 Webster Thom           3:46.52  
  5 Yingnan Sun               12 Pittsford Su           3:50.59  
  6 Eunate Alzaga             12 Pittsford Me           3:54.77  
  7 Rajeshwari Saxena         10 Pittsford Su           3:59.08  
  8 Tabetha Garver-Mosher     10 Pittsford Su           3:59.34  
  9 Caroline Kenneally        10 Pittsford Su           3:59.38  
 10 Vincenza Puma             10 Pittsford Su           4:06.10  
 11 Emma Heerkens              9 Webster Thom           4:35.63  
 12 Lindzi White               9 Webster Thom           4:41.86  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heidi Insalco              9 Pittsford Su           6:21.45  
  2 Ana Bausch                11 Pittsford Su           6:26.46  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alex Young                 8 Pittsford Su          12:26.67  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kayla Vorasane            11 Rush-Henriet             10.24  
  2 Aryana Camilo             10 Pittsford Me             12.24  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pittsford Mendon  'D'                               2:20.50  
  2 Pittsford Sutherland  'C'                           2:21.71  
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Meghan Black               8 Brighton               4-00.00      1.21m 
  1 Rachael Zimmerli           9 Penfield               4-00.00      1.21m 
  1 Danielle Thompson         10 Rush-Henriet           4-00.00      1.21m 
  1 Mila Kissinger            11 Webster Thom           4-00.00      1.21m 
  5 Sarah Santowski            9 Pittsford Me           3-09.00      1.14m 
  5 Ella Graupman              9 Pittsford Su           3-09.00      1.14m 
  7 SaiyaKaede Harris          9 Penfield               3-06.00      1.06m 
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Halle Silva                8 Brighton               6-06.00      1.98m 
  1 Alyssa Cottrell           11 Webster Thom           6-06.00      1.98m 
 -- Tali Phillips             10 Penfield                    NH            
 -- Anna Rutberg              11 Pittsford Su                NH            
 -- Lily Gannon               10 Penfield                    NH            
 -- Sadie Carroway             9 Penfield                    NH            
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Allison Freeman            9 Rush-Henriet          13-07.50      4.15m 
  2 Yingnan Sun               12 Pittsford Su          13-01.25      3.99m 
  3 Bethany Beru              11 Rush-Henriet          12-08.25      3.86m 
  4 Anne Marie Vara           12 Brighton              12-04.50      3.77m 
  5 Laine Willis               7 Pittsford Su          11-07.75      3.54m 
  5 Katie Nguyen              10 Rush-Henriet          11-07.75      3.54m 
  7 Makenna Naugle             9 Pittsford Me          11-05.75      3.49m 
  8 Julia Mack                 9 Pittsford Me          11-02.50      3.41m 
  9 Anna Rannuste             11 Webster Thom          10-02.00      3.09m 
 10 Claire Christensen        11 Webster Thom          10-00.50      3.06m 
 11 Teagan Fitzgerald          9 Pittsford Me           9-07.25      2.92m 
 12 Chiara Figer              11 Pittsford Me           7-07.50      2.32m 
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Allison Freeman            9 Rush-Henriet          28-04.00      8.63m 
  2 Sarah Kelley               9 Pittsford Me          26-02.50      7.98m 
 -- Lindsay Pearlman           9 Penfield                  FOUL            
 -- Dominique Lawrence         9 Rush-Henriet              FOUL            
 -- Carly French               9 Penfield                  FOUL            
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Loryn Tisdale             11 Rush-Henriet          24-00.00      7.31m 
  2 Deborah Tekle             11 Brighton              23-02.00      7.06m 
  3 Emilee Martini            10 Rush-Henriet          22-09.25      6.94m 
  4 Anna Smith                11 Rush-Henriet          21-10.25      6.66m 
  5 Kelly O'Brien             11 Rush-Henriet          21-04.00      6.50m 
  6 Lia Sobieraj               9 Brighton              20-00.50      6.10m 
  7 Nilla Vivekanandam         9 Rush-Henriet          19-08.00      5.99m 
  8 Ella Doane                11 Pittsford Me          19-06.25      5.94m 
  9 McKenna Adams              9 Livonia               19-04.25      5.89m 
 10 Julia Mack                 9 Pittsford Me          18-08.25      5.69m 
 11 Elizabeth Winterberger    11 Brighton              18-07.75      5.68m 
 12 Victoria Zian             10 Webster Thom          18-06.50      5.65m 
 13 Ava LaBelle                9 Webster Thom          18-01.50      5.52m 
 14 Abigail Sackett           11 Wayland-Coho          17-06.50      5.34m 
 15 Noor Lima Boudakian       12 Pittsford Su          17-04.75      5.30m 
 16 Maryn Haims                9 Pittsford Me          16-04.00      4.97m 
 17 Sophia Schulitz            9 Pittsford Me          14-06.75      4.43m 
 18 Nayyirah Morrow           12 Pittsford Su          13-08.50      4.17m 
 19 Emily Heiden               9 Webster Thom          13-03.50      4.05m 
 -- Aniyah Mcintyre           12 Pittsford Su              FOUL            
 
Girls Weight Throw Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ava LaBelle                9 Webster Thom          21-07.25      6.58m 
  2 Deborah Tekle             11 Brighton              21-06.50      6.56m 
  3 Emilee Martini            10 Rush-Henriet          20-00.00      6.09m 
  4 Anna Smith                11 Rush-Henriet          17-00.00      5.18m 
  5 Victoria Zian             10 Webster Thom          16-02.75      4.94m 
  6 Rachel Doane              11 Pittsford Me          15-08.75      4.79m 
  7 Sophia Schulitz            9 Pittsford Me          14-08.00      4.47m 
  8 Lia Sobieraj               9 Brighton              13-10.00      4.21m 
  9 Noor Lima Boudakian       12 Pittsford Su          13-05.25      4.09m 
 10 Ella Doane                11 Pittsford Me          12-10.25      3.91m 
 11 Emily Heiden               9 Webster Thom           8-10.00      2.69m 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carly French               9 Penfield              11:09.74  
  2 SaiyaKaede Harris          9 Penfield              11:39.53  
  3 Lindsay Pearlman           9 Penfield              11:39.62  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alyssa Thomas-Guzman       8 Northstar Ch              8.02   2 
  2 Ava Thomas-Guzman          8 Northstar Ch              8.44   2 
  3 Kendra Scheele             8 Honeoye Cent              8.83   1 
  4 Lizzie Thomas              9 Honeoye Cent              8.90   1 
  5 Katelyn Demarest           7 Northstar Ch              9.01   2 
  6 Alexa Colon                8 Honeoye Cent              9.15   1 
  7 Alexis Fitzwater           8 Prattsburgh               9.33   2 
  8 Alyse Wesp                 8 Northstar Ch              9.34   2 
  9 Autumn Paul                8 Honeoye Cent              9.60   1 
 10 Jessie Ward                7 Honeoye Cent              9.67   1 
 11 Giannna Polidori           8 Northstar Ch              9.96   1 
 12 Katrina Kirkpatrick        7 Northstar Ch             10.03   2 
 13 Mikaya Barrend             8 Honeoye Cent             10.20   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alyssa Thomas-Guzman       8 Northstar Ch             47.86   2 
  2 Ava Thomas-Guzman          8 Northstar Ch             49.20   2 
  3 Katelyn Demarest           7 Northstar Ch             51.81   2 
  4 Kendra Scheele             8 Honeoye Cent             52.08   1 
  5 Cassidy Clark              8 Honeoye Cent             54.17   1 
  6 Alyse Wesp                 8 Northstar Ch             57.80   2 
  7 Lizzie Thomas              9 Honeoye Cent             58.40   1 
  8 Alexis Fitzwater           8 Prattsburgh              58.45   2 
  9 Giannna Polidori           8 Northstar Ch           1:00.64   2 
 10 Jewel Olsen                8 Honeoye Cent           1:00.92   1 
 11 Summer Sherman             8 Honeoye Cent           1:04.64   1 
 12 Katie Porter               8 Avoca                  1:05.38   1 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mickala Scheele            8 Honeoye Cent           2:14.47  
  2 Cassidy Clark              8 Honeoye Cent           2:15.38  
  3 Olivia Dibble              8 Honeoye Cent           2:19.57  
  4 Jewel Olsen                8 Honeoye Cent           2:24.77  
  5 Serena Smith               8 Honeoye Cent           2:36.02  
  6 Katie Porter               8 Avoca                  2:38.02  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Serena Smith               8 Honeoye Cent           3:51.04  
  2 Sarah Picard               7 Rush-Henriet           3:54.01  
  3 Mickala Scheele            8 Honeoye Cent           4:04.85  
  4 Olivia Dibble              8 Honeoye Cent           4:17.17  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alexa Colon                8 Honeoye Cent             11.72  
  2 Autumn Paul                8 Honeoye Cent             14.78  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Honeoye Central  'B'                                2:18.40  
  2 Honeoye Central  'C'                                2:34.78  
 
Girls Triple Jump Modified
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mikaya Barrend             8 Honeoye Cent          19-07.00      5.96m 
 
Girls Shot Put Modified
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Katrina Kirkpatrick        7 Northstar Ch          18-00.50      5.49m 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Summer Sherman             8 Honeoye Cent          12:37.98  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Joe Pizzi                 12 Penfield                  6.71   1 
  2 Chris Allen               12 Penfield                  6.76   1 
  3 Andrew Passero            11 McQuaid Jesu              6.78   1 
  4 Andy Frank                12 Penfield                  6.80   1 
  5 Matthew Blue              11 Rush-Henriet              6.82   1 
  6 Nate O'Brochta            12 Avoca                     6.94   2  6.935
  7 Ben Hulbert               12 Rush-Henriet              6.94   1  6.937
  8 Chris Ryder               12 McQuaid Jesu              6.94   2  6.940
  9 Joel Smith                11 Livonia                   6.96   7 
 10 Jonah Dean                12 Webster Thom              6.97   2  6.963
 11 James Jones               12 Rochester Pr              6.97   3  6.970
 12 Clyde Williams            11 Pittsford Me              6.99   2 
 13 Lavontae Bonds            11 Pittsford Su              7.01   1 
 14 Demonte Dudley            12 Rochester Pr              7.07   3 
 15 Trenton Wynn              12 Penfield                  7.08   1 
 16 Mark Kasha                11 Brighton                  7.09   3 
 17 Kelvin Dailey             12 Rochester Pr              7.12   2 
 18 Ben Daino                 10 McQuaid Jesu              7.14   3 
 19 Ohn Jones                 11 Rochester Pr              7.17   5  7.162
 20 Jordan Klembczyk          12 Penfield                  7.17   2  7.169
 21 Jack Harding              12 Webster Thom              7.18   4 
 22 Abdullah Allen            11 Brighton                  7.19   4 
 23 Sam Perozzi               10 McQuaid Jesu              7.21   2 
 24 Teagan McKane             12 Webster Thom              7.28   5 
 25 Giovan McKnight           11 Rush-Henriet              7.29   5  7.285
 26 Joe Meyers                12 Webster Thom              7.29   3  7.286
 27 Nehemiah Moorer           11 Rochester Pr              7.30   4 
 28 William Pierce            12 Pittsford Su              7.31   4 
 29 Colin Ambrose             11 Rush-Henriet              7.33   4 
 30 AJ Peterson               12 Avoca                     7.34   9 
 31 Dwight Reid               10 Rochester Pr              7.37   6 
 32 Nick Shengulette          12 Webster Thom              7.38   5  7.374
 33 Quinn Strassburg          12 McQuaid Jesu              7.38   3  7.378
 34 Casey Howlett             10 McQuaid Jesu              7.39   3 
 35 Tommy Ryan                12 Livonia                   7.45   6  7.443
 36 Ryan Anglum               12 Penfield                  7.45   3  7.445
 37 Dasun Neil                12 Rush-Henriet              7.45   5  7.447
 38 Eynni Wilson              12 Pittsford Su              7.50   5 
 39 Nasir Tate                10 Rochester Pr              7.51   6  7.508
 40 Filippo Di Stefano        12 Pittsford Su              7.51   4  7.510
 41 Rakshan Santhiramogan     11 Brighton                  7.52   5 
 42 Jake Smith                10 Livonia                   7.65   7 
 43 Colgan Brindisi           12 Pittsford Su              7.69   6  7.685
 44 Alex Bogue                11 Livonia                   7.69   7  7.689
 45 Evan Pruonto               9 Dansville                 7.72   6 
 46 Tyier Chatman             11 Penfield                  7.73   8 
 47 Davin Stevens             10 Rochester Pr              7.75   9  7.741
 48 Michael Mascitti          11 Pittsford Su              7.75   4  7.742
 49 Evan Gorthy                9 Webster Thom              7.75   6  7.749
 50 David Marshall            10 Rochester Pr              7.78   8 
 51 Trevor Allen              10 Livonia                   7.81   6 
 52 Mohammed Amadi            11 Rochester Pr              7.83   5  7.828
 53 Trevor Sly                11 Wayland-Coho              7.83   7  7.830
 54 Jared Hemmerich           12 Pittsford Su              7.88   7 
 55 Domenic Rowlands          10 Rush-Henriet              7.90   4 
 56 Makari Mann               11 Northstar Ch              7.94   9 
 57 Carter Black              10 Pittsford Me              7.96   7 
 58 Sean Mesollela             9 Northstar Ch              8.02   9 
 59 Brennan Murray            11 Penfield                  8.04   6 
 60 Owen Verbree              12 Penfield                  8.20   8 
 61 Andrew Wu                 10 Pittsford Me              8.26   8 
 62 Steven Richardson         10 Honeoye Cent              8.27   7 
 63 Ryan Baginsky             12 Honeoye Cent              8.45   7 
 64 Vishnu Pendri             10 Pittsford Me              8.58   8 
 65 Nick Prinzi               11 Wayland-Coho              8.70   8 
 66 Anh Phan                  11 Northstar Ch              9.48   8 
 67 Joe Falkowski             12 Honeoye Cent             10.48   8 
 -- Anthony Griffen            9 Rochester Pr                DQ   9 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Andy Frank                12 Penfield                 35.98   1 
  2 Joe Pizzi                 12 Penfield                 36.80   1 
  3 Jonah Dean                12 Webster Thom             36.98   2 
  4 Chris Allen               12 Penfield                 36.99   1 
  5 Jason Boykins             12 Rush-Henriet             37.88   3 
  6 Miles Boykins             12 Rush-Henriet             37.91   4 
  7 Ethan Wolford-Tuffy       11 Penfield                 38.28   1 
  8 Giovan McKnight           11 Rush-Henriet             38.61   2 
  9 Kelvin Dailey             12 Rochester Pr             38.68   1 
  9 John Bourcy               11 Penfield                 38.68   1 
 11 Joel Smith                11 Livonia                  40.04   6 
 12 Colin Ambrose             11 Rush-Henriet             40.17   8 
 13 Ohn Jones                 11 Rochester Pr             40.32   4 
 14 Demonte Dudley            12 Rochester Pr             40.32   2 
 15 Tevin Doyle               12 Rochester Pr             40.37   4 
 16 Nate O'Brochta            12 Avoca                    40.45   3 
 17 Colin Johnston            10 Pittsford Me             40.48   3 
 18 Jordan Klembczyk          12 Penfield                 40.56   1 
 19 Quinn Strassburg          12 McQuaid Jesu             40.65   2 
 20 Jacob Tripp               11 Penfield                 40.84   2 
 21 Jacob Thomas              12 Honeoye Cent             40.85   2 
 22 Derek Johnson             10 Penfield                 41.26   1 
 23 Brock Johnston            12 Pittsford Me             41.35   4 
 24 Nehemiah Moorer           11 Rochester Pr             42.09   3 
 25 Cody Zigenfus             12 Wayland-Coho             42.09   5 
 26 Nick Shengulette          12 Webster Thom             42.28   4 
 27 Filippo Di Stefano        12 Pittsford Su             42.44   3 
 28 Doug Lippens              12 Wayland-Coho             42.50   6 
 29 Collin Nasso              12 Northstar Ch             42.51   9 
 30 Michael Mascitti          11 Pittsford Su             42.54   2 
 31 Trevor Allen              10 Livonia                  42.79   6 
 32 Scott Hendee              12 Pittsford Su             42.79   3 
 33 Eynni Wilson              12 Pittsford Su             42.79   5 
 34 Kyle Smith                11 Rush-Henriet             42.86   6 
 35 Domenic Rowlands          10 Rush-Henriet             42.91   3 
 36 Nasir Tate                10 Rochester Pr             43.08   7 
 37 Dasun Neil                12 Rush-Henriet             43.51   6 
 38 Evan Pruonto               9 Dansville                43.89   6 
 39 Anthony Griffen            9 Rochester Pr             45.11   9 
 40 Mohammed Amadi            11 Rochester Pr             45.15   5 
 41 Tyier Chatman             11 Penfield                 45.19   4 
 42 Drew Johnston              9 Pittsford Me             45.44   5 
 43 Victor Cypher             10 Pittsford Me             46.67   5 
 44 Makari Mann               11 Northstar Ch             46.69   9 
 45 Brett Winkelbauer         12 Pittsford Su             47.00   7 
 46 Mayson Willis             10 Wayland-Coho             47.58   6 
 47 Ethan St. John             9 Pittsford Me             47.73   6 
 48 Duncan Haldeman           10 Brighton                 48.08   7 
 49 Colgan Brindisi           12 Pittsford Su             48.15   7 
 50 Sean Mesollela             9 Northstar Ch             48.18   8 
 51 Damian Strait              9 Wayland-Coho             48.98   5 
 52 Dylan Aldrich             12 Wayland-Coho             50.02   5 
 53 Vishnu Pendri             10 Pittsford Me             50.30   7 
 54 Nate Ridely               12 Rochester Pr             50.90   9 
 55 Michael Thomas            10 Dansville                52.56   7 
 56 Nick Prinzi               11 Wayland-Coho             54.03   8 
 57 Daniel Schmoll            11 Dansville                54.30   8 
 58 Owen Thompson             11 Dansville                54.87   7 
 59 Zach DeRitis              10 Honeoye Cent             57.60   8 
 60 Anh Phan                  11 Northstar Ch           1:04.13   8 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Charlie Freeman           12 Rush-Henriet           1:29.00   1 
  2 Andrew Passero            11 McQuaid Jesu           1:30.64   1 
  3 Jonathan Saysamone        12 Rush-Henriet           1:30.68   2 
  4 Abel Hagos                12 McQuaid Jesu           1:30.76   1 
  5 Sam Perozzi               10 McQuaid Jesu           1:32.01   1 
  6 Chris Ryder               12 McQuaid Jesu           1:32.11   1 
  7 Casey Howlett             10 McQuaid Jesu           1:32.12   1 
  8 Jonathan Dingwall         11 Webster Thom           1:32.95   1 
  9 Nick Adorante             12 Webster Thom           1:33.04   2 
 10 James Doerr               10 McQuaid Jesu           1:33.15   2 
 11 David Ficarra             12 Rush-Henriet           1:34.15   2 
 12 Simon Minich              11 McQuaid Jesu           1:34.80   2 
 13 Jacob Fredericks          11 Penfield               1:35.66   1 
 14 Matthew Langton           12 Webster Thom           1:35.70   3 
 15 Jacob Thomas              12 Honeoye Cent           1:36.00   2 
 16 Logan Miklos              10 Webster Thom           1:36.10   4 
 17 Michael Welch             12 Avon Central           1:38.28   2 
 18 Lucas Simonetti           12 Pittsford Su           1:38.81   2 
 19 Alex Luc                  12 Rush-Henriet           1:39.43   3 
 20 Tevin Doyle               12 Rochester Pr           1:39.66   3 
 21 Doug Lippens              12 Wayland-Coho           1:41.95   3 
 22 Camden Hayes              12 Avoca                  1:43.13   4 
 23 Owen Verbree              12 Penfield               1:43.43   2 
 24 Jarrett Marrapese         12 Honeoye Cent           1:43.71   3 
 25 Jarrett Klink             10 Honeoye Cent           1:43.87   3 
 26 Nathan Trumble            11 Pittsford Me           1:44.03   3 
 27 Ben Wood                  11 Wayland-Coho           1:44.30   3 
 28 Chad Thomas                9 Dansville              1:49.04   4 
 29 Ethan St. John             9 Pittsford Me           1:50.75   3 
 30 Davin Stevens             10 Rochester Pr           1:56.34   4 
 31 Steven Richardson         10 Honeoye Cent           1:57.02   4 
 32 Taylor Vanderwark         10 Honeoye Cent           1:57.84   4 
 33 Michael Thomas            10 Dansville              2:00.14   4 
 34 Ryan Green                 9 Honeoye Cent           2:00.40   4 
 35 David Marshall            10 Rochester Pr           2:03.90   4 
 36 Zach DeRitis              10 Honeoye Cent           2:25.78   4 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Zachary Gauronski         12 Penfield               2:45.05   1 
  2 Charlie Freeman           12 Rush-Henriet           2:46.43   1 
  3 Collin Sauter             10 Penfield               2:49.03   1 
  4 Jonathan Saysamone        12 Rush-Henriet           2:50.31   1 
  5 Brendan Byrne             12 McQuaid Jesu           2:51.20   1 
  6 Ryan Martin               11 McQuaid Jesu           2:54.21   1 
  7 James Doerr               10 McQuaid Jesu           2:54.79   1 
  8 Jacob-Kurtis Guy          11 Northstar Ch           2:57.26   2 
  9 Hayden Barry              12 Avoca                  2:57.31   2 
 10 Alex Luc                  12 Rush-Henriet           2:58.84   1 
 11 Max Chew                  11 McQuaid Jesu           2:59.02   1 
 12 Simon Minich              11 McQuaid Jesu           2:59.35   1 
 13 Tom Morrell               10 Pittsford Me           3:00.45   3 
 14 Lucas Simonetti           12 Pittsford Su           3:00.94   1 
 15 Zachery Geoca             11 Penfield               3:01.91   1 
 16 Nick Adorante             12 Webster Thom           3:03.46   2 
 17 James Hallett             11 Honeoye Cent           3:03.87   2 
 18 Max Serling               12 Pittsford Me           3:05.82   2 
 19 Matthew Langton           12 Webster Thom           3:07.30   2 
 20 Alex Rodriguez            11 Dansville              3:07.33   2 
 21 JR Klee                   11 McQuaid Jesu           3:09.02   2 
 22 Nathan Trumble            11 Pittsford Me           3:14.30   3 
 23 Jacob Taylor               8 Avoca                  3:17.58   3 
 24 Ben Hanson                 9 Pittsford Me           3:17.75   3 
 25 Camden Hayes              12 Avoca                  3:18.02   3 
 26 Michael Conti             11 Wayland-Coho           3:18.51   3 
 27 Brendan Ford              11 Webster Thom           3:19.10   3 
 28 Clay Battle               10 Honeoye Cent           3:22.51   2 
 29 Charlie Sherman            8 Honeoye Cent           3:33.83   3 
 30 Spencer Samolis           11 Honeoye Cent           3:34.89   3 
 31 Shane VandeWinkle         12 Honeoye Cent           3:45.06   3 
 32 Ryan Green                 9 Honeoye Cent           3:46.16   3 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jake Marchese             12 Penfield               4:44.65   1 
  2 William Dehmler           12 Penfield               4:46.67   1 
  3 Jonah Cuestas             10 Penfield               4:46.78   1 
  4 Nathan Johanneman         11 Penfield               4:48.51   1 
  5 Garrett Hall              11 Penfield               4:51.65   1 
  6 Hayden Barry              12 Avoca                  4:59.00   1 
  7 Kyle Smith                11 Rush-Henriet           5:03.44   2 
  8 Vickrum Bonkinkere        11 Pittsford Su           5:03.56   1 
  9 Jasper Owen               10 Pittsford Su           5:06.19   1 
 10 Nico Valentine             9 Pittsford Me           5:09.71   1 
 11 Nathan Gupton             10 Pittsford Me           5:09.80   1 
 12 James Walter              12 Pittsford Su           5:12.14   2 
 13 Drew Cox                   9 Pittsford Me           5:13.23   1 
 14 Clay Battle               10 Honeoye Cent           5:14.76   1 
 15 Paul Stracke              10 Webster Thom           5:28.38   2 
 16 Nicholas Geigel           11 Pittsford Su           5:30.83   2 
 17 Quinn Olsen               10 Honeoye Cent           5:31.73   2 
 18 Forrist Sherman            9 Honeoye Cent           5:31.86   1 
 19 Charlie Sherman            8 Honeoye Cent           5:33.70   2 
 20 Taylor Vanderwark         10 Honeoye Cent           5:33.77   2 
 21 Michael Palumbo            9 Pittsford Me           5:33.93   2 
 22 Calem Merrill             11 Wayland-Coho           5:34.20   2 
 23 Spencer Samolis           11 Honeoye Cent           5:43.68   2 
 24 Chad Thomas                9 Dansville              5:46.56   2 
 25 Zach Foster               11 Dansville              5:48.69   2 
 26 Owen Hensler              10 Livonia                5:50.31   2 
 27 Cole Carney               10 Wayland-Coho           5:51.93   2 
 28 Jacob Taylor               8 Avoca                  6:05.27   2 
 29 Harish Panpaliya           9 Pittsford Me           6:10.38   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Abel Hagos                12 McQuaid Jesu           9:36.16   1 
  2 Anson Butler               9 Brighton              10:10.91   1 
  3 Olaf Oddsson Cricco       12 Brighton              10:11.28   1 
  4 Hayden Lieb               11 Brighton              10:18.53   1 
  5 Matt Queiroz              12 Pittsford Me          10:24.97   1 
  6 Daniel Warth              12 Brighton              10:26.44   1 
  7 Jacen Emerson             12 Rush-Henriet          10:27.46   1 
  8 Max Chew                  11 McQuaid Jesu          10:28.06   1 
  9 James Hallett             11 Honeoye Cent          10:35.02   1 
 10 Ryan Martin               11 McQuaid Jesu          10:55.19   1 
 11 Alex Rodriguez            11 Dansville             10:56.71   1 
 12 Benny Smith               12 Brighton              10:59.09   1 
 13 Justin Thang              11 Brighton              11:01.03   1 
 14 Gavin Clouser             11 Pittsford Me          11:12.90   2 
 15 Noah Bobrow               12 Pittsford Su          11:15.48   2 
 16 Forrist Sherman            9 Honeoye Cent          11:16.60   2 
 17 JR Klee                   11 McQuaid Jesu          11:24.98   2 
 18 Patrick Sharp              9 Brighton              11:42.28   2 
 19 Brendan Ford              11 Webster Thom          11:49.07   2 
 20 Jacob Marrer              10 Penfield              11:51.52   2 
 21 Matt Vosburg              11 Avoca                 11:55.56   2 
 22 Zach Foster               11 Dansville             12:00.35   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Trenton Wynn              12 Penfield                  8.59   1 
  2 Nick Wood                 10 McQuaid Jesu              8.67   1 
  3 Jacob Tripp               11 Penfield                  9.19   1 
  4 Carter Halpin              9 Pittsford Me              9.25   2 
  5 Evan Miller               10 Webster Thom              9.90   1 
  6 Carter Black              10 Pittsford Me              9.95   2 
  7 Quinn Olsen               10 Honeoye Cent             10.29   1 
  8 Jordan Elia               11 Pittsford Me             10.47   2 
  9 Krish Thakkar             10 Pittsford Me             10.60   2 
 10 Garrett Kelledy           12 Wayland-Coho             10.61   1 
 11 Jack Conti                11 Webster Thom             11.22   1 
 12 Calem Merrill             11 Wayland-Coho             11.39   2 
 13 Ryan Baginsky             12 Honeoye Cent             11.69   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                       1:34.72   1 
  2 Rochester Prep  'A'                                 1:37.81   1 
  3 Penfield  'B'                                       1:38.91   1 
  4 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 1:40.67   2 
  5 Brighton  'A'                                       1:42.18   1 
  6 Avoca  'A'                                          1:43.15   3 
  7 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               1:43.36   1 
  8 Rochester Prep  'B'                                 1:43.46   3 
  9 Penfield  'C'                                       1:45.23   1 
 10 Honeoye Central  'A'                                1:45.53   2 
 11 Webster Thomas  'B'                                 1:45.54   2 
 12 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               1:45.59   2 
 13 Pittsford Sutherland  'B'                           1:50.55   2 
 14 Wayland-Cohocton  'B'                               1:53.07   2 
 15 Pittsford Mendon  'B'                               1:54.74   2 
 16 Dansville  'A'                                      1:56.56   2 
 17 Dansville  'B'                                      2:23.07   3 
 -- McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                      DQ   1 
 -- Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                                DQ   1 
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tamaree Haygood           12 Rush-Henriet           6-00.00      1.82m 
  2 Ethan Wolford-Tuffy       11 Penfield               5-10.00      1.77m 
  3 Patrick Larkin            11 McQuaid Jesu           5-08.00      1.72m 
  4 Joshua Coan               12 Penfield               5-06.00      1.67m 
  5 Hunter Kassel             11 Rush-Henriet           5-03.00      1.60m 
  5 Lucas Thiele              10 Pittsford Me           5-03.00      1.60m 
  7 Evan Gorthy                9 Webster Thom           5-00.00      1.52m 
  7 Matt Vosburg              11 Avoca                  5-00.00      1.52m 
  9 Jacob Fredericks          11 Penfield               4-09.00      1.44m 
  9 Carter Halpin              9 Pittsford Me           4-09.00      1.44m 
  9 Cody Wohlschegel          12 Honeoye Cent           4-09.00      1.44m 
  9 John Sullivan             12 Rush-Henriet           4-09.00      1.44m 
  9 Nikolai Zastawrny         11 Wayland-Coho           4-09.00      1.44m 
 14 Garrett Kelledy           12 Wayland-Coho           4-06.00      1.37m 
 14 Phoenix Palmer            12 Rush-Henriet           4-06.00      1.37m 
 -- Aryan Singh                9 Pittsford Me                NH            
 -- Rakshan Santhiramogan     11 Brighton                    NH            
 -- Jarrett Klink             10 Honeoye Cent                NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ryan Anglum               12 Penfield              12-00.00      3.65m 
  2 Phoenix Palmer            12 Rush-Henriet         J12-00.00      3.65m 
  3 Jack Harding              12 Webster Thom          11-00.00      3.35m 
  4 William Pierce            12 Pittsford Su          10-06.00      3.20m 
  5 Mike Piacente             12 Honeoye Cent          10-00.00      3.04m 
  6 Duncan Haldeman           10 Brighton               9-06.00      2.89m 
  6 Brennan Murray            11 Penfield               9-06.00      2.89m 
  6 John Sullivan             12 Rush-Henriet           9-06.00      2.89m 
  6 Jordan Elia               11 Pittsford Me           9-06.00      2.89m 
 10 Cody Wohlschegel          12 Honeoye Cent           9-00.00      2.74m 
 11 Benjamin Furer            11 Pittsford Me           8-03.00      2.51m 
 11 John Bourcy               11 Penfield               8-03.00      2.51m 
 13 Alex Fischette            10 Rush-Henriet           7-06.00      2.28m 
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tamaree Haygood           12 Rush-Henriet          21-04.50      6.51m 
  2 Miles Boykins             12 Rush-Henriet          20-05.00      6.22m 
  3 Jason Boykins             12 Rush-Henriet          20-03.00      6.17m 
  4 Ben Hulbert               12 Rush-Henriet          19-09.25      6.02m 
  5 Nick Wood                 10 McQuaid Jesu          19-08.75      6.01m 
  6 Teagan McKane             12 Webster Thom          18-11.00      5.76m 
  7 Lucas Thiele              10 Pittsford Me          18-10.00      5.74m 
  8 Joe Meyers                12 Webster Thom          18-09.00      5.71m 
  9 Julian Hopkins            12 Avoca                 18-08.50      5.70m 
 10 Ben Daino                 10 McQuaid Jesu          18-06.50      5.65m 
 11 Derek Johnson             10 Penfield              18-00.75      5.50m 
 12 AJ Peterson               12 Avoca                 18-00.25      5.49m 
 13 Andrew Passero            11 McQuaid Jesu          17-09.00      5.41m 
 14 Alex Fischette            10 Rush-Henriet          16-10.00      5.13m 
 15 Michael Welch             12 Avon Central          16-04.25      4.98m 
 16 Collin Nasso              12 Northstar Ch          14-06.00      4.41m 
 17 Gabriel Stenziano         12 Wayland-Coho          14-03.50      4.35m 
 18 Damian Strait              9 Wayland-Coho          13-01.00      3.98m 
 19 Lonnie Pollocks           12 Northstar Ch          12-09.50      3.89m 
 20 Cody Zigenfus             12 Wayland-Coho          12-08.50      3.87m 
 -- Nikolai Zastawrny         11 Wayland-Coho              FOUL            
 -- Patrick Larkin            11 McQuaid Jesu              FOUL            
 -- Aryan Singh                9 Pittsford Me              FOUL            
 -- Drew Johnston              9 Pittsford Me              FOUL            
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Matthew Blue              11 Rush-Henriet          42-01.00     12.82m 
  2 Julian Hopkins            12 Avoca                 38-05.00     11.70m 
  3 Jacob-Kurtis Guy          11 Northstar Ch          37-01.75     11.32m 
  4 Joshua Coan               12 Penfield              35-05.00     10.79m 
  5 Hayden Lieb               11 Brighton              34-06.50     10.52m 
  6 Gabriel Stenziano         12 Wayland-Coho          33-10.00     10.31m 
  7 Jarrett Marrapese         12 Honeoye Cent          32-08.25      9.96m 
  8 Krish Thakkar             10 Pittsford Me          29-10.00      9.09m 
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sean Smith                10 Webster Thom          45-11.00     13.99m 
  2 Israel McClure            12 Wayland-Coho          45-10.25     13.97m 
  3 Robert Folts              11 Webster Thom          43-03.50     13.19m 
  4 Gabe Gelke                12 McQuaid Jesu          43-01.00     13.13m 
  5 Josh Manning              12 Rush-Henriet          39-11.50     12.17m 
  6 Nathan Farnham            12 Penfield              39-00.50     11.89m 
  7 Sam Hawkins               12 Northstar Ch          37-04.50     11.39m 
  8 Sean Clarke               11 Penfield              37-00.00     11.27m 
  9 Ben Wood                  11 Wayland-Coho          36-01.50     11.01m 
 10 Tim Fournier              12 McQuaid Jesu          36-00.25     10.97m 
 11 Josef Brunner             11 McQuaid Jesu          35-00.25     10.67m 
 11 Ryan Smith                11 Wayland-Coho          35-00.25     10.67m 
 13 Hassan Abdi               12 Rush-Henriet          34-06.50     10.52m 
 14 James McDonough           12 Rush-Henriet          34-05.50     10.50m 
 15 Ben Krenzer               10 Penfield              34-03.25     10.44m 
 16 Trevor Sly                11 Wayland-Coho          33-01.25     10.09m 
 17 Spencer Abbott            12 Penfield              33-01.00     10.08m 
 18 Chris Cable               11 Rush-Henriet          31-10.50      9.71m 
 19 Aidan Kotsch              10 McQuaid Jesu          31-05.50      9.58m 
 20 Hayden Travers            11 Rush-Henriet          31-03.00      9.52m 
 21 Kreg Abbott               10 Penfield              30-07.50      9.33m 
 22 Owen Herring              11 Rush-Henriet          30-02.50      9.20m 
 23 Jack Bickford             12 Webster Thom          30-00.50      9.15m 
 24 Shane VandeWinkle         12 Honeoye Cent          29-11.50      9.13m 
 24 Dylan Aldrich             12 Wayland-Coho          29-11.50      9.13m 
 26 Jacob Carrol              11 Rush-Henriet          29-06.50      9.00m 
 27 Ryan Realbuto             12 Pittsford Me          29-03.50      8.92m 
 28 RJ Young                  10 Northstar Ch          29-00.50      8.85m 
 28 Alex Flanagan             12 Livonia               29-00.50      8.85m 
 30 Will Chen                 11 Brighton              28-09.75      8.78m 
 31 Douglas Shanley           11 Wayland-Coho          26-09.50      8.16m 
 32 Owen Thompson             11 Dansville             24-09.50      7.55m 
 33 Jordan Copp               11 Honeoye Cent          24-07.50      7.50m 
 34 Prompt Pholtanasak        11 Northstar Ch          21-06.50      6.56m 
 35 Lonnie Pollocks           12 Northstar Ch          21-01.00      6.42m 
 36 Richard Odenbach           9 Honeoye Cent          20-00.00      6.09m 
 37 Joe Falkowski             12 Honeoye Cent          18-03.25      5.56m 
 38 Daniel Schmoll            11 Dansville             17-04.75      5.30m 
 
Boys Weight Throw Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sean Smith                10 Webster Thom          59-08.75     18.20m 
  2 James McDonough           12 Rush-Henriet          48-02.50     14.69m 
  3 Gabe Gelke                12 McQuaid Jesu          47-05.50     14.46m 
  4 Josef Brunner             11 McQuaid Jesu          45-01.00     13.74m 
  5 Nathan Farnham            12 Penfield              44-05.75     13.55m 
  6 Robert Folts              11 Webster Thom          43-06.00     13.25m 
  7 Hassan Abdi               12 Rush-Henriet          43-03.00     13.18m 
  8 Tim Fournier              12 McQuaid Jesu          41-11.50     12.78m 
  9 Sam Hawkins               12 Northstar Ch          38-08.00     11.78m 
 10 Spencer Abbott            12 Penfield              37-10.50     11.54m 
 11 Jack Bickford             12 Webster Thom          37-02.75     11.34m 
 12 Sean Clarke               11 Penfield              36-03.25     11.05m 
 13 Owen Herring              11 Rush-Henriet          36-02.50     11.03m 
 14 Aidan Kotsch              10 McQuaid Jesu          35-07.75     10.86m 
 15 Will Chen                 11 Brighton              31-03.75      9.54m 
 16 Kreg Abbott               10 Penfield              28-10.25      8.79m 
 17 Jacob Carrol              11 Rush-Henriet          27-07.00      8.40m 
 18 Jordan Copp               11 Honeoye Cent          26-11.50      8.21m 
 19 RJ Young                  10 Northstar Ch          24-04.25      7.42m 
 20 Ryan Realbuto             12 Pittsford Me          24-03.00      7.39m 
 21 Ben Krenzer               10 Penfield              20-09.50      6.33m 
 22 Richard Odenbach           9 Honeoye Cent          19-02.50      5.85m 
 -- Hayden Travers            11 Rush-Henriet              FOUL            
 -- Mitchell Laverty          12 Avoca                     FOUL            
 -- Chris Cable               11 Rush-Henriet              FOUL            
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Amanuel Shumuye           10 Brighton                  7.30   1 
  2 Nick Young                12 McQuaid Jesu              7.43   1 
  3 Jude Aman                 10 McQuaid Jesu              7.47   1 
  4 Josh Mauro                 8 McQuaid Jesu              7.48   2 
  5 Sean Smallcomb            10 Webster Thom              7.49   1 
  6 Carson Larry               9 McQuaid Jesu              7.51   1 
  7 Bined Subedi               9 Rush-Henriet              7.62   3 
  8 Roy Hibbert               10 Rush-Henriet              7.66   4 
  9 Lukas Kokkinis            11 McQuaid Jesu              7.72   2 
 10 Daniel Phommachamh        10 Rush-Henriet              7.80   3 
 11 Murtaza Aminalhaq         10 Rush-Henriet              7.80   5 
 12 Noah Szymanski            10 Rush-Henriet              7.82   4 
 13 ChanSeung Lee             10 Brighton                  7.82   6 
 14 Kameran Bozman            12 Rush-Henriet              7.83   4 
 15 Romulus Chau              11 Rush-Henriet              7.86   2 
 16 Jonathan Reeve            10 Webster Thom              7.90   1 
 17 Parker Kinsman            10 Penfield                  7.91   3 
 18 Kevin Nguyen              12 Rush-Henriet              7.92   3 
 19 Logan Austen               9 Avon Central              7.97   5 
 20 Jordan Moran              11 McQuaid Jesu              8.00   3 
 21 Matthew Lawrence          10 Rush-Henriet              8.03   3 
 22 Kyler Brown               10 Rush-Henriet              8.10   4 
 23 Andrew Brocklebank        12 McQuaid Jesu              8.12   1 
 24 Matthew Saad              11 Rush-Henriet              8.13   2 
 25 Warner Dutro              11 Webster Thom              8.14   5 
 26 Lewis Winterberger        11 Brighton                  8.16   5 
 27 Ryan Galitzdorfer         10 McQuaid Jesu              8.17   3 
 28 Zachary Kersh             10 Brighton                  8.22   6 
 29 Grayson Alkins            10 McQuaid Jesu              8.23   2 
 30 Drew Miller               10 Penfield                  8.26   1 
 31 Will Creighton            10 McQuaid Jesu              8.37   2 
 32 Jesse Denman               9 Webster Thom              8.47   5 
 33 Hiyder Alhafedhi          12 Rush-Henriet              8.54   5 
 34 Raiden Grana-Mascolo      10 Webster Thom              8.56   6 
 35 Dylan Hodgeman             9 Rush-Henriet              8.68   3 
 36 Tim Furst                 10 Penfield                  8.71   4 
 37 Ryan Dechau                9 Rush-Henriet              8.78   5 
 38 Matt Krustenstjerna       11 Pittsford Su              8.86   7 
 39 Hassan Mohiuddin          11 Brighton                  9.03   6 
 40 Gavin Kulak                9 Webster Thom              9.10   6 
 41 Donovan Cullen             9 Webster Thom              9.16   6 
 42 Caden Johnson             12 Pittsford Su              9.19   7 
 43 Cole Mashewske             9 Rush-Henriet              9.37   4 
 44 Tyler Ambrose             10 Rush-Henriet              9.45   6 
 45 Abdullah Nisar            11 Brighton                  9.90   7 
 46 Mohamed Sufi               9 Rush-Henriet             10.65   5 
 47 Animesh Garg              10 Pittsford Me             11.51   7 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carson Larry               9 McQuaid Jesu             39.89   1 
  2 Alex Rita                 10 McQuaid Jesu             40.84   1 
  3 Jude Aman                 10 McQuaid Jesu             41.28   1 
  4 Nick Young                12 McQuaid Jesu             41.97   1 
  5 Josh Mauro                 8 McQuaid Jesu             42.87   2 
  6 Duncan Watts               9 McQuaid Jesu             42.97   1 
  7 Sean Smallcomb            10 Webster Thom             43.39   5 
  8 Noah Szymanski            10 Rush-Henriet             44.10   4 
  9 Warner Dutro              11 Webster Thom             44.43   6 
 10 Austyn Kelly              10 Penfield                 44.68   1 
 11 Jackson Markajani         12 Rush-Henriet             45.58   2 
 12 Ryan Galitzdorfer         10 McQuaid Jesu             45.69   2 
 13 Bined Subedi               9 Rush-Henriet             46.03   4 
 14 Will Creighton            10 McQuaid Jesu             46.31   2 
 15 David Laborde             11 McQuaid Jesu             46.38   1 
 16 ChanSeung Lee             10 Brighton                 46.60   6 
 17 Matthew Saad              11 Rush-Henriet             46.62   3 
 18 Zachary Kinney            11 Pittsford Su             46.79   6 
 19 Romulus Chau              11 Rush-Henriet             47.01   2 
 20 Gabe Adamson              10 Rush-Henriet             47.03   3 
 21 Grayson Alkins            10 McQuaid Jesu             47.20   4 
 22 Christopher Stollery       9 Rush-Henriet             47.25   2 
 23 Matthew Lawrence          10 Rush-Henriet             47.48   3 
 24 Kyler Brown               10 Rush-Henriet             48.58   4 
 25 Kameran Bozman            12 Rush-Henriet             48.86   3 
 26 Dustin To                 10 Brighton                 49.86   3 
 27 Jaidon Rodriguez          10 Rush-Henriet             50.24   2 
 28 Lewis Winterberger        11 Brighton                 50.61   3 
 29 Cal Polito                10 McQuaid Jesu             50.75   2 
 30 Raiden Grana-Mascolo      10 Webster Thom             52.98   3 
 31 Hassan Mohiuddin          11 Brighton                 54.26   5 
 32 Matt Krustenstjerna       11 Pittsford Su             54.35   5 
 33 Ethan Savage               9 Rush-Henriet             55.29   4 
 34 Caden Johnson             12 Pittsford Su             55.49   5 
 35 Galder Alzaga             10 Pittsford Me             58.31   5 
 36 Abdullah Nisar            11 Brighton                 59.63   6 
 37 Jagroops Khosa             9 Rush-Henriet           1:02.82   5 
 38 Animesh Garg              10 Pittsford Me           1:24.42   6 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kyle Thompson             11 Rush-Henriet           1:33.93   1 
  2 Aidan Croft               10 Rush-Henriet           1:41.68   2 
  3 Henry Trost               11 McQuaid Jesu           1:42.06   1 
  4 Brendan Battisti          10 Rush-Henriet           1:42.13   2 
  5 Duncan Watts               9 McQuaid Jesu           1:42.17   1 
  6 Jayson Chichelli           9 McQuaid Jesu           1:42.62   2 
  7 Noah Cuestas              10 Penfield               1:43.80   1 
  8 Zain Nathan                9 Penfield               1:43.88   1 
  9 Caden Stollery             9 Rush-Henriet           1:44.86   2 
 10 Romondo Manning           11 Penfield               1:47.52   2 
 11 Gabriel Murray            10 Webster Thom           1:53.88   2 
 12 Andrew Brocklebank        12 McQuaid Jesu           1:55.86   1 
 13 Cal Polito                10 McQuaid Jesu           1:57.84   1 
 14 Jaidon Rodriguez          10 Rush-Henriet           1:59.21   1 
 15 Daniel Weldeslassie        9 Rush-Henriet           2:01.85   2 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gabe Watson                9 Rush-Henriet           3:02.79   1 
  2 Connor Kerr               10 McQuaid Jesu           3:03.92   1 
  3 Kyle Thompson             11 Rush-Henriet           3:06.54   1 
  4 Alexander Kazacos         12 Pittsford Su           3:08.98   1 
  5 Danyon Hobbs              11 McQuaid Jesu           3:10.00   1 
  6 Aidan Civiletti            9 Webster Thom           3:10.73   1 
  7 Aidan Croft               10 Rush-Henriet           3:10.80   1 
  8 Zachary Tyler             10 Penfield               3:15.96   2 
  9 Brendan Kane               9 Pittsford Me           3:18.00   1 
 10 Daniel Weldeslassie        9 Rush-Henriet           3:19.01   2 
 11 Michael Valladares        10 Penfield               3:21.26   2 
 12 Jacob Anderson             9 McQuaid Jesu           3:22.38   2 
 13 Brendan Battisti          10 Rush-Henriet           3:22.41   2 
 14 Kirk Burrill               9 McQuaid Jesu           3:23.87   2 
 15 Gabriel Murray            10 Webster Thom           3:25.00   2 
 16 Leo Solomon                9 Brighton               3:28.65   2 
 17 Zachary Kinney            11 Pittsford Su           3:32.68   2 
 18 Michael Himlin             9 McQuaid Jesu           3:32.93   2 
 19 Dillon Klee                9 McQuaid Jesu           3:35.62   2 
 20 Owen Connell              10 McQuaid Jesu           3:39.71   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 JJ Montemaro               9 Webster Thom           5:09.57   1 
  2 Tim Hentschel             10 Rush-Henriet           5:11.12   1 
  3 Aidan Civiletti            9 Webster Thom           5:11.82   1 
  4 Danyon Hobbs              11 McQuaid Jesu           5:11.88   1 
  5 Joe Scherer               10 McQuaid Jesu           5:18.13   1 
  6 Gabe Adamson              10 Rush-Henriet           5:18.20   1 
  7 John Sullivan             10 Pittsford Su           5:30.96   1 
  8 Amar Cintron               8 Pittsford Su           5:32.32   1 
  9 Jacob Anderson             9 McQuaid Jesu           5:34.56   2 
 10 Michael Himlin             9 McQuaid Jesu           5:34.66   1 
 11 Isaac Beru                12 Rush-Henriet           5:38.89   2 
 12 Ben Nozik                 10 Brighton               5:42.14   2 
 13 Kirk Burrill               9 McQuaid Jesu           5:42.80   1 
 14 William Hobika             9 Pittsford Su           5:51.14   2 
 15 Daniel Bishop             10 Penfield               5:57.67   2 
 16 Ethan Savage               9 Rush-Henriet           5:57.91   2 
 17 Dillon Klee                9 McQuaid Jesu           5:59.07   2 
 18 Jeffry Arigo               9 McQuaid Jesu           6:22.73   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aidan Gowan               10 Brighton              10:58.68  
  2 Colin Brown                8 McQuaid Jesu          11:09.66  
  3 Jayson Chichelli           9 McQuaid Jesu          11:13.07  
  4 Henry Trost               11 McQuaid Jesu          11:14.31  
  5 Frederick Miller          10 Rush-Henriet          11:18.74  
  6 Connor Kerr               10 McQuaid Jesu          11:27.81  
  7 Adam Mroueh               11 Pittsford Su          11:32.98  
  8 Grant Ashley              11 Brighton              11:47.56  
  9 Yuki Koyama               10 Brighton              12:16.06  
 10 Owen Connell              10 McQuaid Jesu          12:18.69  
 11 Thomas DiFranco            9 Penfield              12:57.30  
 12 Chan Nam                   9 Brighton              13:26.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alex Rita                 10 McQuaid Jesu              9.97  
  2 Daniel Phommachamh        10 Rush-Henriet             10.80  
  3 Murtaza Aminalhaq         10 Rush-Henriet             12.02  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 McQuaid Jesuit  'B'                                 1:47.60  
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jaqui White               11 Rush-Henriet           5-03.00      1.60m 
  2 Gabe Watson                9 Rush-Henriet           4-06.00      1.37m 
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Parker Kinsman            10 Penfield               6-09.00      2.05m 
  1 Drew Miller               10 Penfield               6-09.00      2.05m 
  3 Robert O'Gara             11 Pittsford Me           6-00.00      1.82m 
 -- Tim Furst                 10 Penfield                    NH            
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mike Teresi                9 McQuaid Jesu          16-09.25      5.11m 
  2 Sajad Mustafa             12 Brighton              15-09.00      4.80m 
  3 Christopher Stollery       9 Rush-Henriet          13-10.50      4.22m 
  4 Kevin Nguyen              12 Rush-Henriet          13-06.25      4.12m 
  5 Jonathan Reeve            10 Webster Thom          12-06.00      3.81m 
  6 Logan Austen               9 Avon Central          12-05.75      3.80m 
  7 Cian Wagner               10 Pittsford Me          10-11.00      3.32m 
 -- Jackson Markajani         12 Rush-Henriet              FOUL            
 -- Roy Hibbert               10 Rush-Henriet              FOUL            
 -- Jaqui White               11 Rush-Henriet              FOUL            
 -- Lukas Kokkinis            11 McQuaid Jesu              FOUL            
 -- Dylan Hodgeman             9 Rush-Henriet              FOUL            
 -- Hiyder Alhafedhi          12 Rush-Henriet              FOUL            
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Donovan Cullen             9 Webster Thom          25-03.50      7.70m 
 -- Gavin Kulak                9 Webster Thom              FOUL            
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Justin Perrileon          11 Brighton              35-08.75     10.89m 
  2 Jimmie Clanton            10 McQuaid Jesu          33-11.00     10.33m 
  3 Jacob Kimbrew             10 McQuaid Jesu          32-02.50      9.81m 
  4 Noah Cuestas              10 Penfield              31-09.75      9.69m 
  5 Martin Carey               9 Webster Thom          30-09.75      9.39m 
  6 Michael Michatek          10 Penfield              30-06.50      9.30m 
  7 Rahul Kaushal             12 Rush-Henriet          30-05.00      9.27m 
  8 Miguel Garcia              8 Northstar Ch          29-11.00      9.11m 
  9 Connor Buch               12 Pittsford Su          29-09.75      9.08m 
 10 Sajad Mustafa             12 Brighton              29-06.25      8.99m 
 11 Ethan Puff                10 Rush-Henriet          29-05.50      8.97m 
 12 Zack Bazin                10 Webster Thom          29-01.00      8.86m 
 13 Gio Blekot                10 Webster Thom          29-00.50      8.85m 
 14 Erik Stephany              9 Webster Thom          28-05.75      8.68m 
 15 Ryan Connorton            12 Rush-Henriet          28-03.50      8.62m 
 16 Jason Wu                  11 Rush-Henriet          28-02.50      8.59m 
 17 Lucas Anderson            11 McQuaid Jesu          26-07.25      8.10m 
 18 Ryan Antinora             12 Pittsford Me          26-05.50      8.06m 
 19 Jeremiah Robinson          9 McQuaid Jesu          26-04.75      8.04m 
 20 Joe Latus                 12 Rush-Henriet          25-09.75      7.86m 
 21 Jordan Moran              11 McQuaid Jesu          25-07.25      7.80m 
 22 Bagas Dilts               12 Brighton              25-05.50      7.75m 
 23 Cole Mashewske             9 Rush-Henriet          24-08.00      7.51m 
 24 Dan Robinson              11 McQuaid Jesu          24-06.25      7.47m 
 25 Zachary Kersh             10 Brighton              23-07.00      7.18m 
 26 Corbin Merla              11 Brighton              23-01.50      7.04m 
 27 Jack Podanoffsky          10 Penfield              22-11.50      6.99m 
 28 Keegan Robinson           10 Penfield              22-08.00      6.90m 
 29 Preston Bell               9 Dansville             22-02.25      6.76m 
 30 Samdeesh Singh            12 Brighton              21-07.50      6.59m 
 31 Tyler Ambrose             10 Rush-Henriet          17-09.00      5.41m 
 32 Mohamed Sufi               9 Rush-Henriet          17-01.00      5.20m 
 
Boys Weight Throw Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Martin Carey               9 Webster Thom          32-09.75     10.00m 
  2 Michael Michatek          10 Penfield              30-06.25      9.30m 
  3 Josh Manning              12 Rush-Henriet          30-03.00      9.22m 
  4 Justin Perrileon          11 Brighton              30-00.50      9.15m 
  5 Ryan Connorton            12 Rush-Henriet          29-03.50      8.92m 
  6 Ryan Antinora             12 Pittsford Me          27-05.75      8.37m 
  7 Zack Bazin                10 Webster Thom          27-03.75      8.32m 
  8 Joe Latus                 12 Rush-Henriet          25-06.50      7.78m 
  9 Ethan Puff                10 Rush-Henriet          25-01.00      7.64m 
 10 Erik Stephany              9 Webster Thom          25-00.50      7.63m 
 11 Keegan Robinson           10 Penfield              24-06.00      7.46m 
 12 Jack Podanoffsky          10 Penfield              23-00.00      7.01m 
 13 Gio Blekot                10 Webster Thom          22-03.75      6.80m 
 14 Bagas Dilts               12 Brighton              21-08.50      6.61m 
 15 Rahul Kaushal             12 Rush-Henriet          21-05.25      6.53m 
 16 Jason Wu                  11 Rush-Henriet          21-04.50      6.51m 
 17 Samdeesh Singh            12 Brighton              18-06.00      5.63m 
 18 Corbin Merla              11 Brighton              17-08.75      5.40m 
 19 Preston Bell               9 Dansville             15-08.50      4.78m 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miguel Garcia              8 Northstar Ch              7.98  
  2 Tommy Reuter               8 Honeoye Cent              8.04  
  3 Josiah Thomas              8 Northstar Ch              8.04  
  4 Ethan Le                   8 Honeoye Cent              8.77  
  5 Luke Schickler             7 McQuaid Jesu              8.78  
  6 Aiden Schelle              7 Honeoye Cent             11.05  
  7 Ted Cooney                 8 Honeoye Cent             11.41  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Josiah Thomas              8 Northstar Ch             44.43   2 
  2 Evan Miller                8 Honeoye Cent             45.92   1 
  3 Tommy Reuter               8 Honeoye Cent             49.08   1 
  4 Luke Schickler             7 McQuaid Jesu             49.42   2 
  5 Trevor Nasso               7 Northstar Ch             50.89   2 
  6 Chris Morse                8 Honeoye Cent             52.31   1 
  7 Benny Battle               8 Honeoye Cent             53.05   1 
  8 River Young                7 Honeoye Cent             56.08   1 
  9 Gavin Clark                7 Honeoye Cent             56.12   1 
 10 Aiden Schelle              7 Honeoye Cent           1:15.13   2 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Evan Miller                8 Honeoye Cent           1:52.83  
  2 Alex Carpentier            7 McQuaid Jesu           1:57.71  
  3 Trevor Nasso               7 Northstar Ch           1:59.29  
  4 Benny Battle               8 Honeoye Cent           1:59.79  
  5 Luke Armstrong             8 Honeoye Cent           2:07.35  
  6 River Young                7 Honeoye Cent           2:10.17  
  7 Vincenzo Giaingreco        7 McQuaid Jesu           2:16.33  
  8 Nolan Condon               7 McQuaid Jesu           2:16.62  
  9 Logan Canfield             7 McQuaid Jesu           2:19.98  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Luke Hofer                 9 McQuaid Jesu           3:31.59  
  2 John Gawel                 7 Honeoye Cent           3:33.59  
  3 Alex Carpentier            7 McQuaid Jesu           3:53.42  
  4 Nolan Condon               7 McQuaid Jesu           4:05.82  
  5 Vincenzo Giaingreco        7 McQuaid Jesu           4:23.08  
  6 Logan Canfield             7 McQuaid Jesu           4:23.22  
 -- Quinnton Hill              8 Honeoye Cent               DNF  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Luke Hofer                 9 McQuaid Jesu           5:36.24  
  2 John Gawel                 7 Honeoye Cent           5:48.77  
  3 Jack Polito                8 McQuaid Jesu           5:56.90  
  4 Nick Hallett               8 Honeoye Cent           6:02.50  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Luke Armstrong             8 Honeoye Cent             11.53  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Honeoye Central  'B'                                2:10.45  
 
Boys Long Jump Modified
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ethan Le                   8 Honeoye Cent          12-05.00      3.78m 
  2 Nick Hallett               8 Honeoye Cent          11-08.00      3.55m 
  3 Ted Cooney                 8 Honeoye Cent           8-00.00      2.43m 
 
Boys Triple Jump Modified
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gavin Clark                7 Honeoye Cent          28-05.75      8.68m 
  2 Chris Morse                8 Honeoye Cent          25-08.00      7.82m 
 
Boys Shot Put Modified
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Miguel Garcia              8 Northstar Ch          29-07.50      9.02m