Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                           RWTL - West - 12/15/2018                            
                         2 events + 1 relay -No Spikes                         
                                   Houghton                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Indya Richards            12 Gates-Chili               7.20   1 
  2 Jayda Singleton           12 Greece Olymp              7.45   1 
  3 Leilani Whyte             10 Churchville-              7.56   1 
  4 Oomarie Diggs             11 Aquinas Inst              7.65   1 
  5 A'Zhyia Clemons            8 Aquinas Inst              7.70   1 
  6 Nijayha Bolling           10 Edison Tech               7.83   2 
  7 Kamaiya Burnett           11 Greece Odyss              7.86   2 
  8 Isabella Cross            11 Churchville-              7.89   2 
  9 Vanessa Dawley            12 Churchville-              7.90   1 
 10 Elizabeth Sagan           10 Brockport                 7.98   1 
 11 Harmani Perez             11 Caledonia-Mu              8.03  11 
 12 Ashanti Muhammad          12 Mercy                     8.04   9  8.031
 13 Kyla Ross                 12 School Of Th              8.04   1  8.039
 13 McKenna Johnson            9 Oakfield/Elb              8.04   4  8.039
 15 Jenai Youmas              11 Aquinas Inst              8.09   2 
 16 Makaila Moorehead         10 Edison Tech               8.16   2 
 17 Larissa Dungey             9 Greece Olymp              8.24  10 
 18 Janaiya Burnett           11 Greece Odyss              8.25   4 
 19 Sacred Howland            11 Brockport                 8.30   3 
 20 Ayanna Lester             12 Edison Tech               8.31   5  8.302
 21 Zy'asia Session-Diggs     11 World of Inq              8.31   5  8.305
 22 Amber Zemaitis            11 Spencerport               8.33   3 
 23 Marissa Vidal             11 Spencerport               8.35   5 
 24 Shaddai Simmons           12 Greece Arcad              8.36   5 
 25 Ashley Crider             10 Gates-Chili               8.37   4 
 26 Aaliyah Gibson            11 Franklin                  8.38   4 
 27 Chaise Willis             10 Greece Athen              8.39   9 
 28 Jaliyah Jones              9 Batavia                   8.44   6 
 29 Zay Zabibu                10 Wilson/E. Co              8.46   3 
 30 Aurelia Colby              9 Batavia                   8.47   4 
 31 Sina Phommachanh          11 Churchville-              8.49   2  8.483
 32 La'Niesha Welch           10 Wilson/E. Co              8.49   6  8.487
 32 Jadin Vasciannie          11 Batavia                   8.49   4  8.487
 34 Brianna Boon              12 Bishop Kearn              8.53   5  8.521
 34 Adrianna Newsome          11 Greece Athen              8.53   8  8.521
 36 Gianna Pisa               10 Spencerport               8.53   3  8.527
 37 Brianna Ortega            11 Greece Athen              8.54  10  8.532
 37 Kyla Robinson              8 Greece Olymp              8.54  11  8.532
 39 Teagan Carter             10 Brockport                 8.56   3  8.551
 40 Cheterria Johnson         12 Edison Tech               8.56   2  8.554
 41 Ashley O'Hara              9 Gates-Chili               8.60   4  8.593
 41 Sarah Erny                12 Warsaw                    8.60   7  8.593
 41 Nolani Davidson            9 Greece Odyss              8.60   7  8.593
 44 Victoria Lesniak          11 Brockport                 8.62   5 
 45 Abby Richter              10 Caledonia-Mu              8.65   9 
 46 Akira Kimbrough           10 Wilson/E. Co              8.67   6 
 47 Leigha Brugger             9 Brockport                 8.69   2 
 48 Amarie Walker              9 Gates-Chili               8.71   5 
 49 Allison Raymond           11 Caledonia-Mu              8.73  10 
 50 Destiny Oliver            10 Edison Tech               8.76   6 
 51 Alexis Rizzo               9 Brockport                 8.81   6 
 52 Maya Shuryn               11 Greece Odyss              8.99   7 
 53 Megan Allen               10 Mercy                     9.08   9 
 54 Antoria Conde             12 Gates-Chili               9.11   8 
 55 Olivia Hussar              9 Batavia                   9.13   6 
 56 Makayla Lawerence         12 Greece Arcad              9.15   6 
 57 Natiya Thacker             9 Greece Odyss              9.18   7  9.171
 58 Grace Diaz                11 Greece Odyss              9.18   7  9.179
 59 Terrice Wright            11 Greece Athen              9.20  11 
 60 Elyse Fuller              10 Caledonia-Mu              9.22   9 
 61 Isabella Caputo           12 Greece Arcad              9.24   8 
 62 Azhari Floyd              11 Greece Odyss              9.25   7 
 63 Molly Hong                 9 Gates-Chili               9.28   5 
 64 Breanna Militello          9 Bolivar-Rich              9.37  10 
 65 Paige Alaimo              10 Mercy                     9.43   9 
 66 Alexis Herman              9 Warsaw                    9.52   8 
 67 D'Asia Johnson            10 Bishop Kearn              9.54  11 
 68 India Wyatt               11 Greece Athen              9.56  11 
 69 Torri Arterberry          11 Edison Tech               9.77   7 
 70 Mackenzie Muckey          12 Gates-Chili               9.81   8 
 71 Kiela McNeill              9 Gates-Chili               9.85   8 
 72 Madelyn Micket            12 Greece Arcad              9.96   8 
 73 Crystal Harmon            10 Greece Olymp             10.48  10 
 74 Alyssa Decaro             12 Greece Arcad             10.73   9 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Vanessa Watson            12 Spencerport              41.64   1 
  2 Leilani Whyte             10 Churchville-             43.77   3 
  3 Oomarie Diggs             11 Aquinas Inst             44.61   2 
  4 Brooke Hessel             12 Letchworth               44.91   4 
  5 Chloe Henton              10 World of Inq             45.10   1 
  6 Isabella Cross            11 Churchville-             45.56   2 
  7 McKenna Johnson            9 Oakfield/Elb             45.83   5 
  8 Kamaiya Burnett           11 Greece Odyss             45.97   2 
  9 Unique Crawford            9 Gates-Chili              46.31   4 
 10 Elizabeth Sagan           10 Brockport                46.46   1 
 11 Megan McMullen            12 Aquinas Inst             46.56   1 
 12 Mallory Sullivan          10 Mercy                    46.75  10 
 13 Caitlin Kingston          12 Batavia                  46.81   4 
 14 Maddie McDonald           12 Bolivar-Rich             47.56  11 
 15 Chaise Willis             10 Greece Athen             47.71   3 
 16 Anaheysha Baptiste-White  11 Greece Arcad             48.03   1 
 17 Jadin Vasciannie          11 Batavia                  48.26   4 
 18 Vanessa Dawley            12 Churchville-             48.47   3 
 19 Marissa Vidal             11 Spencerport              48.67   5 
 20 Morgan Langdon             9 Warsaw                   48.78   4 
 21 Azsa-Renai Roundtree      11 Franklin                 48.87   1 
 22 Alesha Byfield            11 Brockport                48.92   5 
 23 Gianna Pisa               10 Spencerport              48.95   4 
 24 Journey Dixon              9 Aquinas Inst             49.02   2 
 25 Aurelia Colby              9 Batavia                  49.05   6 
 26 Cheterria Johnson         12 Edison Tech              49.08   2 
 27 Nijayha Bolling           10 Edison Tech              49.09   8 
 28 Noelia Ventura             9 Batavia                  49.25   8 
 29 La'Niesha Welch           10 Wilson/E. Co             49.49   8 
 30 Mardaysha Brown           10 Edison Tech              49.73   6 
 31 LaQuanda Mcfadden         10 Wilson/E. Co             49.84   7 
 32 Emilie Weinbeck           11 Brockport                49.88   3 
 33 Sophie Beckman            10 Batavia                  49.89   7 
 34 Aaliyah Gibson            11 Franklin                 49.94   3 
 35 Quinn Kacur               10 LeRoy                    49.97   7 
 36 A'Zhyia Clemons            8 Aquinas Inst             50.06   2 
 37 Teagan Carter             10 Brockport                50.10   7 
 38 Ashley O'Hara              9 Gates-Chili              50.26   6 
 39 Janaiya Burnett           11 Greece Odyss             50.65   6 
 40 Di'Nayzia Lester          10 Edison Tech              50.77   4 
 41 Zy'asia Session-Diggs     11 World of Inq             51.26   3 
 42 Leigha Brugger             9 Brockport                51.37   5 
 43 Catherine Davignon        11 Brockport                51.39   8 
 44 Arielle Dennis            10 Greece Athen             51.43  11 
 45 Maya Voelkl               10 Spencerport              51.55   5 
 46 Brianna Boon              12 Bishop Kearn             51.58  12 
 47 Sophie Majewski           11 Wellsville               51.65   2 
 48 Meaghan Nash              12 Spencerport              51.85   5 
 49 Harmani Perez             11 Caledonia-Mu             52.04  10 
 50 Allison Raymond           11 Caledonia-Mu             52.56  12 
 51 Carly Wick                 9 Warsaw                   52.58   9 
 52 Essence Brock             12 Edison Tech              52.62   9 
 53 Sina Phommachanh          11 Churchville-             52.66   7 
 54 Oline Jakobsgaard         12 Batavia                  52.68   8 
 55 Akira Kimbrough           10 Wilson/E. Co             53.05   7 
 56 Destiny Oliver            10 Edison Tech              53.77   8 
 57 Torri Arterberry          11 Edison Tech              53.82   9 
 58 Amber Riggs               12 Gates-Chili              54.13   8 
 59 Brianna Ortega            11 Greece Athen             54.41  11 
 60 Makayla Underwood         10 Caledonia-Mu             54.43  10 
 61 Maya Shuryn               11 Greece Odyss             54.51   6 
 62 Isabella Caputo           12 Greece Arcad             55.51   7 
 63 Grace Diaz                11 Greece Odyss             56.02   9 
 64 Briana Pabon              10 Gates-Chili              56.20   3 
 65 Nolani Davidson            9 Greece Odyss             56.28  12 
 66 Sarah Fiaretti            11 Greece Odyss             56.61   9 
 67 Breanna Militello          9 Bolivar-Rich             57.43  12 
 68 Jania Ellis                9 Gates-Chili              57.86   8 
 69 MiElena Rodriguez         12 Greece Arcad             58.66   6 
 70 Hannah Brown-Nelson       11 Greece Odyss           1:01.97  10 
 71 Rylie Osgood               9 Bolivar-Rich           1:03.38  10 
 72 India Wyatt               11 Greece Athen           1:03.89  11 
 73 Terrice Wright            11 Greece Athen           1:04.16  10 
 74 Lastephanie Gause         11 Edison Tech            1:05.18   6 
 75 Madelyn Micket            12 Greece Arcad           1:06.16   9 
 76 Alyssa Decaro             12 Greece Arcad           1:12.24   9 
 77 Ayanna Porter             12 Gates-Chili            1:25.95   1 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Vanessa Watson            12 Spencerport            1:37.07   1 
  2 Julia Spagnola            12 Mercy                  1:49.51   5 
  3 Mallory Sullivan          10 Mercy                  1:49.74   5 
  4 Cali Nichols              12 Batavia                1:51.66   1 
  5 Brooke Hessel             12 Letchworth             1:51.67   2 
  6 Emma Kinnicutt            11 Wellsville             1:53.30   1 
  7 Caitlin Kingston          12 Batavia                1:54.08   2 
  8 Emilie Weinbeck           11 Brockport              1:54.37   1 
  9 Sydney Konieczny           8 Batavia                1:57.82   2 
 10 Emily Caccamise           12 Batavia                1:58.59   2 
 11 Olivia Schaertl           12 Mercy                  1:59.63   4 
 12 Melanie Quinones Santiag   8 Batavia                2:00.18   2 
 13 Lindsey Windham            9 Batavia                2:00.24   2 
 14 Cassidy Macdonald         12 Brockport              2:00.27   1 
 15 Journey Dixon              9 Aquinas Inst           2:02.69   2 
 16 Sophie Majewski           11 Wellsville             2:02.77   1 
 17 Emily Frech               10 Greece Arcad           2:03.13   2 
 18 Noelia Ventura             9 Batavia                2:04.01   3 
 19 Di'Nayzia Lester          10 Edison Tech            2:04.68   3 
 20 Juliana Branche           11 Batavia                2:05.82   3 
 21 Morgan Langdon             9 Warsaw                 2:07.43   1 
 22 Allayah Johnson           11 Franklin               2:08.15   5 
 23 Madeline Taggart          11 Batavia                2:08.75   3 
 24 Lilly Wellman             11 Bishop Kearn           2:10.73   4 
 25 Teda Douangdala           11 Greece Olymp           2:10.78   3 
 26 Chloe Henton              10 World of Inq           2:11.38   2 
 27 Arianna Borgo             12 School Of Th           2:11.91   4 
 28 Sarah Fiaretti            11 Greece Odyss           2:12.69   4 
 29 Buse Uretener             11 Greece Olymp           2:13.21   5 
 30 Abayomi Wells             12 Greece Odyss           2:15.51   5 
 31 Megan McMichael           10 Greece Odyss           2:19.05   4 
 32 Taylor Murphy             10 Bolivar-Rich           2:19.71   5 
 33 Leah Grego                11 Brockport              2:20.01   3 
 34 MiElena Rodriguez         12 Greece Arcad           2:20.34   3 
 35 Mardaysha Brown           10 Edison Tech            2:20.47   4 
 36 Kailey Evanowsky          12 Mercy                  2:21.80   5 
 37 Essence Brock             12 Edison Tech            2:25.68   3 
 38 Emma Acebo                 9 Bishop Kearn           2:27.39   4 
 39 Maya Ciociola             10 Batavia                2:27.43   3 
 40 Maddison Gallo            10 Greece Olymp           2:31.74   4 
 41 Gianna Caraballo          10 Bishop Kearn           2:36.17   4 
 42 Ayanna Porter             12 Gates-Chili            2:41.25   3 
 43 Crystal Harmon            10 Greece Olymp           2:42.70   4 
 44 Jahmiya Herring           10 Greece Olymp           2:51.38   5 
 45 Savannah Rapp             10 Bishop Kearn           2:52.27   5 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Julia Spagnola            12 Mercy                  3:27.93   2 
  2 Jadyn Boyce                7 Batavia                3:32.05   1 
  3 Jennifer Zambuto          12 Churchville-           3:36.39   1 
  4 Sydney Konieczny           8 Batavia                3:37.33   1 
  5 Makaylah Higgins           8 Warsaw                 3:37.78   1 
  6 Emma Spagnola              9 Mercy                  3:38.98   2 
  7 Lindsey Windham            9 Batavia                3:42.11   1 
  8 Cali Nichols              12 Batavia                3:43.52   1 
  9 Emily Caccamise           12 Batavia                3:44.74   1 
 10 Cassidy Macdonald         12 Brockport              3:45.78   1 
 11 Laura Ferris              12 Mercy                  3:51.56   2 
 12 Emily Frech               10 Greece Arcad           3:54.44   1 
 13 Sara Ciurca               12 Mercy                  3:56.26   2 
 14 Naveena Dvonch            10 Mercy                  3:56.89   2 
 15 Maya Waller               10 World of Inq           3:59.73   2 
 16 Makayla Andolora           9 Batavia                4:00.34   1 
 17 Madeline Taggart          11 Batavia                4:01.68   1 
 18 Arianna Borgo             12 School Of Th           4:06.94   2 
 19 Buse Uretener             11 Greece Olymp           4:07.26   2 
 20 Sadie Loria               10 Batavia                4:07.70   1 
 21 Sydney DellaPenna         11 Batavia                4:08.70   1 
 22 Jenna Bottcher            10 Bishop Kearn           4:15.69   2 
 23 Maria Ferris              10 Brockport              4:16.57   1 
 24 Kaylyn Gushue             11 Greece Olymp           4:22.89   2 
 25 Maya Ciociola             10 Batavia                4:23.10   2 
 26 Emma Acebo                 9 Bishop Kearn           4:52.27   2 
 27 Kasey Sage                11 Greece Odyss           5:05.04   2 
 -- Megan McMullen            12 Aquinas Inst               DNF   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shannon Trevor            10 Mercy                  5:08.71   1 
  2 Desilets Dubois            7 Brockport              5:28.70   1 
  3 Jennifer Zambuto          12 Churchville-           5:37.31   1 
  4 Jadyn Boyce                7 Batavia                5:37.92   1 
  5 Kyra Pellegrino            8 Gates-Chili            5:56.85   1 
  6 Makaylah Higgins           8 Warsaw                 5:56.97   1 
  7 Anna Fetter               10 Mercy                  6:02.51   2 
  8 Liliana Hanning           11 Bishop Kearn           6:04.08   1 
  9 Naveena Dvonch            10 Mercy                  6:05.93   2 
 10 Kaitlynn Schmitz          10 Churchville-           6:13.07   1 
 11 Makayla Andolora           9 Batavia                6:15.86   1 
 12 Sadie Loria               10 Batavia                6:17.26   1 
 13 Rachel Cohen              12 Greece Arcad           6:39.53   2 
 14 Amber Riggs               12 Gates-Chili            7:12.68   1 
 15 Kaylyn Gushue             11 Greece Olymp           7:13.65   2 
 16 Molly Wescott             10 Gates-Chili            7:14.77   1 
 17 Kathren Sage              11 Greece Odyss           7:18.83   2 
 18 Leah Perry                10 Gates-Chili            7:26.52   1 
 19 Maddison Gallo            10 Greece Olymp           7:47.30   2 
 -- Esther Dombrowski         10 Greece Olymp               DNF   2 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McKenna Arguien            9 Churchville-          11:38.11  
  2 Liliana Hanning           11 Bishop Kearn          12:01.08  
  3 Emma Spagnola              9 Mercy                 12:02.00  
  4 Anna Fetter               10 Mercy                 13:05.94  
  5 Aubrey Reynolds           10 Greece Olymp          13:14.97  
  6 Sara Ciurca               12 Mercy                 13:23.00  
  7 Maya Waller               10 World of Inq          13:23.92  
  8 Alexandra Battaglia       10 Spencerport           13:47.92  
  9 Alyssia Nguyen            10 Greece Olymp          14:00.01  
 10 Jenna Bottcher            10 Bishop Kearn          14:17.77  
 11 Leah Perry                10 Gates-Chili           14:26.66  
 12 Maria Ferris              10 Brockport             14:29.58  
 13 Elizabeth Gravito         10 Warsaw                16:06.11  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Indya Richards            12 Gates-Chili               8.61   1 
  2 Dyonte Allen              12 Gates-Chili               9.14   1 
  3 Unique Crawford            9 Gates-Chili               9.80   1 
  4 Autumn Dukes              12 Gates-Chili               9.90   2 
  5 E'Shanaste Jones          11 Edison Tech               9.94   1 
  6 Toriann Drumgoole         10 Greece Arcad             10.01   2 
  7 Azsa-Renai Roundtree      11 Franklin                 10.02   1 
  8 Victoria Lesniak          11 Brockport                10.08   1 
  9 Grace Miller              11 Warsaw                   10.13   2 
 10 Ashanti Muhammad          12 Mercy                    10.31   4 
 11 Becca Milks               10 Brockport                10.37   1 
 12 Arianna Brown             11 Batavia                  10.46   2 
 13 Sydney Taylor             10 Brockport                10.46   2 
 14 Noelle Napodano           11 Mercy                    10.92   4 
 15 Zoe Cronmiller            10 Mercy                    10.97   4 
 16 Janayah Henry              9 Gates-Chili              11.00   3 
 17 Jessica Pelkey            11 Caledonia-Mu             11.16   5 
 18 Juliana Branche           11 Batavia                  11.23   3 
 19 Alexis Rizzo               9 Brockport                11.33   2 
 20 Teda Douangdala           11 Greece Olymp             11.36   3 
 21 Maija Young                9 Brockport                11.62   2 
 22 Elizabeth Cohen           12 Batavia                  11.85   1 
 23 Azhari Floyd              11 Greece Odyss             11.96   4 
 24 Megan McMichael           10 Greece Odyss             12.09   5 
 25 Hayley Mercer             10 Batavia                  12.48   3 
 26 Meaghan Nash              12 Spencerport              12.54   3 
 27 Olivia Hussar              9 Batavia                  12.77   3 
 28 Amarie Walker              9 Gates-Chili              12.90   3 
 29 Madison Sission            9 Bolivar-Rich             13.08   5 
 30 LaQuanda Mcfadden         10 Wilson/E. Co             13.48   4 
 31 Faith Ferris              11 Brockport                14.37   3 
 32 Alissa Wright             11 Bolivar-Rich             15.01   5 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              1:53.92   1 
  2 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              1:54.45   1 
  3 Spencerport  'A'                                    1:58.66   1 
  4 Batavia  'A'                                        1:59.71   1 
  5 Edison Tech  'B'                                    2:00.16   2 
  6 Greece Odyssey  'A'                                 2:04.25   1 
  7 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    2:04.74   1 
  8 Wilson/E. Col  'A'                                  2:05.26   2 
  9 Batavia  'B'                                        2:05.54   1 
 10 Warsaw  'A'                                         2:07.26   2 
 11 Batavia  'C'                                        2:09.18   2 
 12 Greece Athena  'A'                                  2:12.14   2 
 13 Bolivar-Richburg  'A'                               2:12.79   2 
 14 Batavia  'D'                                        2:14.52   2 
 15 Mercy  'A'                                          2:27.03   2 
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Destiny Fernandes         12 Greece Athen           5-03.00      1.60m 
  2 Dyonte Allen              12 Gates-Chili            5-00.00      1.52m 
  2 Sydney Taylor             10 Brockport              5-00.00      1.52m 
  2 Michaela Levesque         12 Greece Arcad           5-00.00      1.52m 
  5 Jalesa Smith              12 Batavia                4-09.00      1.44m 
  5 Catherine Davignon        11 Brockport              4-09.00      1.44m 
  5 Lilly Wellman             11 Bishop Kearn           4-09.00      1.44m 
  8 Addison Glozer            10 Spencerport            4-06.00      1.37m 
  8 Camryn Buck               11 Batavia                4-06.00      1.37m 
  8 Arianna Brown             11 Batavia                4-06.00      1.37m 
 11 McKenna Arguien            9 Churchville-           4-03.00      1.29m 
 11 Hayley Mercer             10 Batavia                4-03.00      1.29m 
 11 Maija Young                9 Brockport              4-03.00      1.29m 
 14 Abbey Macdonald           10 Brockport              4-00.00      1.21m 
 14 Oline Jakobsgaard         12 Batavia                4-00.00      1.21m 
 14 Briana Pabon              10 Gates-Chili            4-00.00      1.21m 
 17 Larissa Dungey             9 Greece Olymp           3-09.00      1.14m 
 17 Erin Billings             12 Wellsville             3-09.00      1.14m 
 -- Hannah Brown-Nelson       11 Greece Odyss                NH            
 -- Kayleigh Mayeu             9 Batavia                     NH            
 -- Aleah Dupre                9 Gates-Chili                 NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Cohen           12 Batavia                8-09.00      2.66m 
  2 Kayla Fussell             11 LeRoy                  7-06.00      2.28m 
  2 Gavin Konieczny            9 Batavia                7-06.00      2.28m 
  4 Mackenzie Muckey          12 Gates-Chili            7-00.00      2.13m 
  4 Ashley Crider             10 Gates-Chili            7-00.00      2.13m 
  6 Emily Eckdahl             11 LeRoy                  6-06.00      1.98m 
  6 Tamnhu Vo                 10 Gates-Chili            6-06.00      1.98m 
  8 Elizabeth Sorensen        11 LeRoy                  5-06.00      1.67m 
  8 Molly Hong                 9 Gates-Chili            5-06.00      1.67m 
 -- Sarah Cavacos             12 Mercy                       NH            
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Grace Miller              11 Warsaw                15-07.50      4.76m 
  2 McKenna Cone              12 LeRoy                 15-06.50      4.73m 
  3 Anna Quan                 11 Gates-Chili           15-01.75      4.61m 
  4 Toriann Drumgoole         10 Greece Arcad          14-10.25      4.52m 
  5 Soraia Parr               11 Greece Olymp          14-04.00      4.36m 
  6 Maddie McDonald           12 Bolivar-Rich          14-02.50      4.33m 
  7 Jalesa Smith              12 Batavia               14-00.50      4.27m 
  7 Julie Kuras               12 Warsaw                14-00.50      4.27m 
  9 Zoe Cronmiller            10 Mercy                 14-00.00      4.26m 
 10 Delcina Cassidy           10 LeRoy                 13-10.50      4.22m 
 11 Sarah Erny                12 Warsaw                13-10.25      4.22m 
 12 Mary Genrich              11 Aquinas Inst          13-09.00      4.19m 
 13 Sarah Adams               11 Batavia               13-06.50      4.12m 
 14 Becca Milks               10 Brockport             13-05.50      4.10m 
 15 Camryn Buck               11 Batavia               13-05.00      4.08m 
 16 Najae Henderson           11 Wilson/E. Co          13-04.75      4.08m 
 17 Sacred Howland            11 Brockport             13-04.50      4.07m 
 18 Rachel Werner             12 Warsaw                13-03.75      4.05m 
 19 Nazya McCray              10 Edison Tech           12-10.00      3.91m 
 19 Kaitlyn Fink              11 Brockport             12-10.00      3.91m 
 21 Lislian Bultron-Santos    10 Greece Odyss          12-09.50      3.89m 
 22 Melanie Quinones Santiag   8 Batavia               12-09.25      3.89m 
 23 Abby Richter              10 Caledonia-Mu          12-04.00      3.75m 
 24 Nia Ross                  12 Batavia               12-00.00      3.65m 
 25 Janayah Henry              9 Gates-Chili           11-07.50      3.54m 
 26 Tasha Robertson           10 Gates-Chili           11-00.00      3.35m 
 27 Jaliyah Jones              9 Batavia               10-03.50      3.13m 
 28 Kyla Robinson              8 Greece Olymp          10-02.50      3.11m 
 29 Alesha Byfield            11 Brockport              9-05.50      2.88m 
 30 Madison Sission            9 Bolivar-Rich           9-04.00      2.84m 
 31 Jania Ellis                9 Gates-Chili            9-00.00      2.74m 
 -- Alexis Herman              9 Warsaw                    FOUL            
 -- Cora Rose                 10 Brockport                 FOUL            
 -- Tamnhu Vo                 10 Gates-Chili               FOUL            
 -- Ella Genovese             10 Spencerport               FOUL            
 -- Rylie Osgood               9 Bolivar-Rich              FOUL            
 -- Makayla Lawerence         12 Greece Arcad              FOUL            
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jayda Singleton           12 Greece Olymp          38-03.00     11.65m 
  2 McKenna Cone              12 LeRoy                 34-04.75     10.48m 
  3 Anna Quan                 11 Gates-Chili           33-04.25     10.16m 
  4 Autumn Dukes              12 Gates-Chili           33-02.00     10.10m 
  5 Cora Rose                 10 Brockport             32-08.00      9.95m 
  6 Michaela Levesque         12 Greece Arcad          32-04.75      9.87m 
  7 Kelly Ferris              10 Mercy                 31-09.50      9.69m 
  8 Julia Quan                12 Gates-Chili           31-04.75      9.56m 
  9 Delcina Cassidy           10 LeRoy                 31-03.50      9.53m 
 10 Anaheysha Baptiste-White  11 Greece Arcad          31-01.50      9.48m 
 11 Julie Kuras               12 Warsaw                30-04.00      9.24m 
 12 Sarah Adams               11 Batavia               30-00.75      9.16m 
 13 Addison Glozer            10 Spencerport           29-10.50      9.10m 
 14 Maya Voelkl               10 Spencerport           29-07.25      9.02m 
 15 Tasha Robertson           10 Gates-Chili           28-10.50      8.80m 
 16 Sophie Beckman            10 Batavia               28-08.00      8.73m 
 17 Nia Ross                  12 Batavia               27-04.75      8.35m 
 18 Carly Wick                 9 Warsaw                27-01.50      8.26m 
 19 Megan Allen               10 Mercy                 27-01.00      8.25m 
 20 Najae Henderson           11 Wilson/E. Co          26-11.00      8.20m 
 21 Abbey Macdonald           10 Brockport             26-04.00      8.02m 
 22 Noelle Napodano           11 Mercy                 25-10.50      7.88m 
 23 Olivia Schaertl           12 Mercy                 25-08.00      7.82m 
 -- Alissa Wright             11 Bolivar-Rich              FOUL            
 -- Zay Zabibu                10 Wilson/E. Co              FOUL            
 -- Janiyah Henry              9 Gates-Chili               FOUL            
 -- Gavin Konieczny            9 Batavia                   FOUL            
 -- Ella Genovese             10 Spencerport               FOUL            
 -- Kayleigh Mayeu             9 Batavia                   FOUL            
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rebekah Daniszewski       10 Batavia               31-06.00      9.60m 
  2 Meredith McGee            12 Mercy                 31-03.50      9.53m 
  3 Emma Kinnicutt            11 Wellsville            30-03.00      9.22m 
  4 Rachel Werner             12 Warsaw                28-00.75      8.55m 
  5 Leia Werner               11 Warsaw                27-02.25      8.28m 
  6 Jenna LaRuez              12 Greece Arcad          25-09.25      7.85m 
  7 Janiyah Henry              9 Gates-Chili           25-01.25      7.65m 
  8 Faith Ferris              11 Brockport             24-11.75      7.61m 
  9 Ella Bohn                 11 Caledonia-Mu          24-08.50      7.53m 
 10 Jimese Ray                12 Greece Olymp          24-08.25      7.52m 
 11 Anna Kurz                 12 Bishop Kearn          22-07.00      6.88m 
 12 Hailey DeGroff             8 Warsaw                22-04.75      6.82m 
 13 Maggie Andersen           11 Batavia               21-11.00      6.68m 
 14 Kaitlyn Fink              11 Brockport             21-03.25      6.48m 
 15 Ashley Genrich             9 Aquinas Inst          21-02.75      6.47m 
 16 Elizabeth Kingston        10 Batavia               20-06.00      6.24m 
 17 Antoria Conde             12 Gates-Chili           20-05.50      6.23m 
 18 Nellie Klemann            11 Caledonia-Mu          20-03.25      6.17m 
 19 Mary Genrich              11 Aquinas Inst          20-02.00      6.14m 
 20 Kathren Sage              11 Greece Odyss          20-01.75      6.14m 
 21 D'Asia Johnson            10 Bishop Kearn          19-10.00      6.04m 
 21 Sarah Cox                  9 Warsaw                19-10.00      6.04m 
 23 Alyssa Ognibene           10 Batavia               18-09.75      5.73m 
 24 Suzanne Ward              10 Greece Olymp          18-06.00      5.63m 
 25 Alyvia Fetzer              9 Warsaw                17-01.00      5.20m 
 
Girls Weight Throw Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Meredith McGee            12 Mercy                   12.07m   39-07.25 
  2 Leia Werner               11 Warsaw                  11.53m   37-10.00 
  3 Maggie Andersen           11 Batavia                 10.81m   35-05.75 
  4 Rebekah Daniszewski       10 Batavia                  9.53m   31-03.25 
  5 Erin Billings             12 Wellsville               8.70m   28-06.50 
  6 Sarah Cox                  9 Warsaw                   7.57m   24-10.00 
  7 Jenna LaRuez              12 Greece Arcad             6.96m   22-10.00 
  8 Hailey DeGroff             8 Warsaw                   6.12m   20-01.00 
  9 Elizabeth Kingston        10 Batavia                  6.05m   19-10.25 
 10 Alyssa Ognibene           10 Batavia                  5.84m   19-02.00 
 11 Ashley Genrich             9 Aquinas Inst             5.34m   17-06.25 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Desilets Dubois            7 Brockport              7:47.23  
  2 Kailey Evanowsky          12 Mercy                  8:52.58  
  3 Kyra Pellegrino            8 Gates-Chili            8:55.64  
  4 Amanda Nahas              11 Spencerport            9:04.10  
  5 Leah Grego                11 Brockport              9:14.84  
  6 Kaitlyn Cruz              12 Spencerport            9:33.35  
  7 Paige Alaimo              10 Mercy                  9:35.34  
  8 Molly Wescott             10 Gates-Chili            9:39.92  
  9 Sarah Cavacos             12 Mercy                  9:59.67  
 10 Aubrey Reynolds           10 Greece Olymp          10:26.91  
 11 Emaan Sohail               9 Gates-Chili           11:14.23  
 12 Alyssia Nguyen            10 Greece Olymp          11:17.78  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 T'Aliyah Perkins           9 Greece Arcad              7.94   1 
  2 Emily Sugar                9 Spencerport               8.07   1 
  3 Nyachap Tuach              9 Spencerport               8.27   1 
  4 Jaidan Odorisi             9 Mercy                     8.42   7 
  5 Madison Kermis            10 Greece Arcad              8.65   1 
  6 Katie Carmichael          11 LeRoy                     8.67   3 
  7 Amelia Fargnoli            9 Spencerport               8.72   1 
  8 Olivia Rodriguez           9 Spencerport               8.82   1 
  9 Amy Chiley                 9 Spencerport               8.83   1 
 10 Shayzell Smith             9 Edison Tech               8.91   2 
 11 Aaliyah Boutte             9 Aquinas Inst              8.93   7  8.924
 12 Christina Bishop          10 Brockport                 8.93   2  8.929
 13 Isabella Sherron          11 Aquinas Inst              8.95   1 
 14 Marisa Johnston           10 Brockport                 9.10   2  9.096
 15 Rena Gaston               10 Greece Arcad              9.10   4  9.097
 16 Sophie Ha                 10 Brockport                 9.17   2  9.163
 17 Cherish Redd              11 Edison Tech               9.17   3  9.164
 18 Isabella Braun            10 LeRoy                     9.19   2 
 19 Janiah Jones              10 Greece Odyss              9.23   3  9.225
 20 Kyia Echols               10 Wilson/E. Co              9.23   4  9.227
 21 Ayden Dueker               9 Greece Arcad              9.26   4 
 22 Arianna Arroyo            10 Greece Athen              9.27   7  9.265
 23 Nhung Tran                11 Greece Arcad              9.27   4  9.269
 24 Alex McCormick            10 Brockport                 9.29   5 
 25 Ji'onia Walker            10 Edison Tech               9.30   5 
 26 Nho Tran                   9 Greece Arcad              9.32   3 
 27 I'Yonnie Smith             9 Edison Tech               9.34   2  9.332
 28 Allison Blum              10 Brockport                 9.34   3  9.340
 29 Ella Brydges               9 LeRoy                     9.36   3 
 30 Riley Ferris              10 Brockport                 9.40   4 
 31 Lauryn Boykins            10 Greece Arcad              9.41   5 
 32 Megan Grierson            10 Greece Arcad              9.43   4  9.425
 33 Caitlyn Vergari            9 Brockport                 9.43   2  9.426
 34 Montrice Cole             10 Edison Tech               9.45   4  9.441
 35 Adele Feeley              11 LeRoy                     9.45   3  9.442
 36 Kacie Grossman            11 Edison Tech               9.52   5 
 37 Isabella Biviano           9 LeRoy                     9.53   3 
 38 Lyric Owens               10 Mercy                     9.54   7 
 39 Ella Diaz                 10 Greece Odyss              9.81   6 
 40 Samantha Bailey           10 Brockport                 9.84   5 
 41 Naomi Peck                 9 Batavia                   9.93   5 
 42 Katrina Daly               9 Spencerport               9.97   2 
 43 Helena Schlueter          11 Greece Odyss             10.18   6 
 44 Kenya Howland              9 Brockport                10.41   6 
 45 Camryn Zeitvogel          11 Aquinas Inst             10.44   6 
 46 Jaidah Seigler            11 Greece Arcad             10.50   6 
 47 Kodie Kahle               10 Brockport                11.04   5 
 48 Lilya Kotmel               9 Batavia                  11.16   5 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Emily Sugar                9 Spencerport              45.45   1 
  2 Nyachap Tuach              9 Spencerport              49.20   2 
  3 Amelia Fargnoli            9 Spencerport              50.15   1 
  4 Angelica Zapata-bermudez  12 Mercy                    51.82   5 
  5 Isabella Sherron          11 Aquinas Inst             52.53   2 
  6 Madison Kermis            10 Greece Arcad             52.68   1 
  7 Evelyn Babcock             9 LeRoy                    53.28   1 
  8 Sophia Sushko              9 Spencerport              53.33   1 
  9 Alissa Fuchs-Ellsworth     9 Greece Arcad             53.74   2 
 10 Marisa Johnston           10 Brockport                54.07   2 
 11 Aaliyah Boutte             9 Aquinas Inst             54.32   6 
 12 Norah Ryan                 9 Aquinas Inst             54.39   1 
 13 Caitlyn Vergari            9 Brockport                54.95   2 
 14 Amy Chiley                 9 Spencerport              55.15   3 
 15 Olivia Rodriguez           9 Spencerport              55.25   3 
 16 Isabella Braun            10 LeRoy                    56.36   4 
 17 Savirie Palmo             11 Edison Tech              56.51   3 
 18 Riley Ferris              10 Brockport                56.97   3 
 19 Arianna Arroyo            10 Greece Athen             57.01   6 
 20 Jaciondra Wilson          11 Greece Arcad             57.29   2 
 21 Kacie Grossman            11 Edison Tech              57.40   4 
 22 I'Yonnie Smith             9 Edison Tech              57.42   4 
 23 Naomi Peck                 9 Batavia                  57.48   5 
 24 Montrice Cole             10 Edison Tech              57.49   5 
 25 Sophie Ha                 10 Brockport                57.51   3 
 26 Lauryn Boykins            10 Greece Arcad             57.55   1 
 27 Alex McCormick            10 Brockport                57.89   3 
 28 Allie Beaumont            11 LeRoy                    58.00   4 
 29 Shayzell Smith             9 Edison Tech              59.44   4 
 30 Samantha Bailey           10 Brockport              1:00.27   4 
 31 Allison Blum              10 Brockport              1:00.46   3 
 32 Hannah Tette              12 Mercy                  1:00.63   6 
 33 Nho Tran                   9 Greece Arcad           1:00.75   2 
 34 Isabella Biviano           9 LeRoy                  1:01.34   4 
 35 Nhung Tran                11 Greece Arcad           1:03.59   2 
 36 Rema Siraj                10 Greece Odyss           1:04.20   6 
 37 Teralan Simmons           10 Greece Arcad           1:06.75   5 
 38 Camryn Zeitvogel          11 Aquinas Inst           1:06.80   5 
 39 Lilya Kotmel               9 Batavia                1:07.84   5 
 40 Nu (Kelly) Truong          9 Greece Odyss           1:08.92   6 
 41 Kyia Echols               10 Wilson/E. Co           1:09.33   3 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rachel Corwin             11 Churchville-           1:58.49  
  2 Dyllan Amato              10 Greece Arcad           2:01.28  
  3 Angelica Zapata-bermudez  12 Mercy                  2:02.18  
  4 Norah Ryan                 9 Aquinas Inst           2:06.64  
  5 Alena Perkins             10 Churchville-           2:09.37  
  6 Gabrielle Slivinski        9 LeRoy                  2:10.62  
  7 Teagan Peer                9 Greece Arcad           2:21.04  
  8 Tegan Holmes              10 Mercy                  2:37.14  
  9 Sarah Hentschke           12 Mercy                  2:38.57  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dyllan Amato              10 Greece Arcad           3:53.35  
  2 Taylor Hutton              9 LeRoy                  4:01.53  
  3 Gabrielle Slivinski        9 LeRoy                  4:08.71  
  4 Claire Keck               12 Mercy                  4:10.73  
  5 Teagan Peer                9 Greece Arcad           4:39.99  
  6 Katelyn Gebo               9 Greece Arcad           4:56.34  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miranda John              11 Greece Arcad           6:02.32  
  2 Laura Bishop               9 Brockport              6:04.33  
  3 Audrey Strand              8 Greece Arcad           6:23.61  
  4 Kadence Grierson           9 Greece Arcad           6:27.58  
  5 Paige Carletta            10 Brockport              6:42.76  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reilly Refermat           10 Mercy                 13:06.66  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jaciondra Wilson          11 Greece Arcad             11.94  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spencerport  'B'                                    2:01.20  
  2 Caledonia-Mumford  'A'                              2:07.51  
  3 Aquinas Institute  'B'                              2:08.60  
  4 LeRoy  'C'                                          2:14.58  
  5 LeRoy  'B'                                          2:14.84  
  6 LeRoy  'A'                                          2:18.23  
  7 Aquinas Institute  'C'                              2:28.22  
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sophia Sushko              9 Spencerport            4-06.00      1.37m 
  2 Hollie Beckler             9 LeRoy                  4-00.00      1.21m 
  2 Ayden Dueker               9 Greece Arcad           4-00.00      1.21m 
  2 Lyubov Karabyn            10 Brockport              4-00.00      1.21m 
  5 Olivia Johnson            11 LeRoy                  3-09.00      1.14m 
 -- Rema Siraj                10 Greece Odyss                NH            
 -- Chloe Wilson               9 Spencerport                 NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
 -- Lyubov Karabyn            10 Brockport                   NH            
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Destiny Fernandes         12 Greece Athen          16-10.25      5.13m 
  2 Audrey Strand              8 Greece Arcad          13-06.00      4.11m 
  3 Jaidan Odorisi             9 Mercy                 13-02.50      4.02m 
  4 Christina Bishop          10 Brockport             13-01.00      3.98m 
  5 Reilly Refermat           10 Mercy                 11-11.00      3.63m 
  5 Megan Grierson            10 Greece Arcad          11-11.00      3.63m 
  7 Asli Yusuf                12 Churchville-          11-09.50      3.59m 
  8 Hannah Tette              12 Mercy                 11-05.50      3.49m 
  9 Daniela Vega              10 Greece Odyss          10-08.25      3.25m 
 10 Alissa Fuchs-Ellsworth     9 Greece Arcad          10-07.25      3.23m 
 -- Arielle Dennis            10 Greece Athen              FOUL            
 -- Teralan Simmons           10 Greece Arcad              FOUL            
 -- Rena Gaston               10 Greece Arcad              FOUL            
 -- Janiah Jones              10 Greece Odyss              FOUL            
 -- Katrina Daly               9 Spencerport               FOUL            
 -- Cherish Redd              11 Edison Tech               FOUL            
 -- Chloe Wilson               9 Spencerport               FOUL            
 -- Aleigha Binko             10 Spencerport               FOUL            
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 T'Aliyah Perkins           9 Greece Arcad          27-08.00      8.43m 
  2 Evelyn Babcock             9 LeRoy                 24-07.00      7.49m 
 -- Chloe Wilson               9 Spencerport               FOUL            
 -- Katrina Daly               9 Spencerport               FOUL            
 -- Aleigha Binko             10 Spencerport               FOUL            
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Katie Carmichael          11 LeRoy                 26-11.00      8.20m 
  2 Ally Flint                11 LeRoy                 25-07.50      7.81m 
  3 Olivia Johnson            11 LeRoy                 25-03.75      7.71m 
  4 Claire Keck               12 Mercy                 22-07.00      6.88m 
  5 Maria Cacho               12 LeRoy                 21-00.25      6.40m 
  6 Emma Miller               11 LeRoy                 20-09.25      6.33m 
  7 Lucianna Russo            11 LeRoy                 20-04.50      6.21m 
  8 Kassidy Steffenilla       11 LeRoy                 20-02.25      6.15m 
  9 Kasey Sage                11 Greece Odyss          20-02.00      6.14m 
 10 Katelyn Gebo               9 Greece Arcad          20-01.75      6.14m 
 11 Lyric Owens               10 Mercy                 19-11.50      6.08m 
 12 Maria Calhoun              9 LeRoy                 19-03.25      5.87m 
 13 Carmen Ortiz              11 Greece Arcad          18-08.50      5.70m 
 14 Ella Brydges               9 LeRoy                 17-11.50      5.47m 
 15 Sidney Ross                9 Spencerport           16-06.75      5.04m 
 16 Naomi Martin-Walker        9 Aquinas Inst          16-05.75      5.02m 
 17 Shamiyah Johnson           9 Aquinas Inst          15-00.50      4.58m 
 18 Helena Schlueter          11 Greece Odyss          14-11.00      4.54m 
 19 Sarah Hentschke           12 Mercy                 14-03.50      4.35m 
 20 Ella Diaz                 10 Greece Odyss          14-03.00      4.34m 
 
Girls Weight Throw Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ally Flint                11 LeRoy                    6.55m   21-06.00 
  2 Lucianna Russo            11 LeRoy                    6.35m   20-10.00 
  3 Jaidah Seigler            11 Greece Arcad             5.53m   18-01.75 
  4 Carmen Ortiz              11 Greece Arcad             5.43m   17-09.75 
  5 Naomi Martin-Walker        9 Aquinas Inst             3.82m   12-06.50 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tegan Holmes              10 Mercy                 12:18.00  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kimora Jones               8 Bishop Kearn              8.33   2 
  2 Omaris Santos              7 Aquinas Inst              8.39   1 
  3 Abby Moore                 8 Batavia                   8.90   1 
  4 Raquella Casserino         8 Bishop Kearn              9.12   2 
  5 Nia Hill                   7 Aquinas Inst              9.12   1 
  6 Lauren Reimer              8 Batavia                   9.42   1 
  7 Macie Howe                 7 LeRoy                     9.45   2 
  8 Brooke Scott               8 Batavia                   9.82   1 
  9 Tessa Lazarony             7 Batavia                   9.93   1 
 10 Brielle Kota               7 LeRoy                    10.09   2 
 11 Reilly Powers              7 LeRoy                    10.42   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bella Condidorio           8 LeRoy                    47.44   1 
  2 Kimora Jones               8 Bishop Kearn             51.83   2 
  3 Omaris Santos              7 Aquinas Inst             52.73   1 
  4 Brooke Scott               8 Batavia                  58.88   2 
  5 Sophia Braun               8 LeRoy                    59.76   1 
  6 Kaelee Kelso               7 Batavia                1:00.25   2 
  7 Macie Howe                 7 LeRoy                  1:00.79   1 
  8 Audney Burnside            8 LeRoy                  1:02.06   1 
  9 Brielle Kota               7 LeRoy                  1:03.49   1 
 10 Reilly Powers              7 LeRoy                  1:05.20   1 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ashley Totten              8 LeRoy                  1:59.35  
  2 Cayleigh Havens            7 Batavia                2:05.23  
  3 Sofia Oltramari            8 Batavia                2:08.90  
  4 Zoe Keys                   8 LeRoy                  2:09.69  
  5 Marissa Neale              7 Batavia                2:14.52  
  6 Daniela Vega              10 Greece Odyss           2:31.65  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ashley Totten              8 LeRoy                  3:49.16  
  2 Cayleigh Havens            7 Batavia                3:58.48  
  3 Ruby Schmidt               8 LeRoy                  4:14.35  
  4 Sofia Oltramari            8 Batavia                4:15.01  
  5 Zoe Keys                   8 LeRoy                  4:15.16  
  6 Tara Monagan               8 LeRoy                  4:17.26  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emily Opett                8 Bishop Kearn           6:00.06  
  2 Morgan Felluca             8 Bishop Kearn           6:56.76  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bella Condidorio           8 LeRoy                     9.71  
  2 Marissa Neale              7 Batavia                  11.98  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 LeRoy  'D'                                          2:22.06  
 
Girls Long Jump Modified
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Abby Moore                 8 Batavia               12-04.50      3.77m 
  2 Lauren Reimer              8 Batavia               12-03.25      3.74m 
  3 Ruby Schmidt               8 LeRoy                 12-03.00      3.73m 
  4 Lydia Cone                 8 LeRoy                 11-06.50      3.51m 
 
Girls Shot Put Modified
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jaiona Lester              8 Aquinas Inst          23-10.50      7.27m 
  2 Kaelee Kelso               7 Batavia               14-11.25      4.55m 
  3 Tessa Lazarony             7 Batavia               14-06.50      4.43m 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cascius Facen             12 Uprep Roches              6.55   1 
  2 Jarvis Alexander          12 Uprep Roches              6.57   1 
  3 Jahkier Moore             11 Wilson/E. Co              6.59   1 
  4 Nasir King Jr             11 Wilson/E. Co              6.74   1 
  5 Delonta Curry             12 Edison Tech               6.75   1 
  6 Adrian Jones              11 Edison Tech               6.92   2 
  7 Shawn Benard Jr           11 Edison Tech               6.96   3  6.952
  8 Perriyone Brown           12 Uprep Roches              6.96   1  6.953
  9 Daunte Horton             11 Aquinas Inst              7.00   2 
 10 Khalize Beamon            10 Spencerport               7.05   1  7.046
 11 Xavier Hurell             10 Greece Olymp              7.05   6  7.049
 12 Jahlique Johnson          10 Bishop Kearn              7.05   1  7.050
 13 D'Ohntae Puryear          12 Edison Tech               7.07   3 
 14 Taiyo Iburi-Bethel        12 Batavia                   7.10   2 
 15 Nasir Lynn                12 Franklin                  7.11   2 
 16 Cody Place                12 Brockport                 7.15   2 
 17 Brock Every               11 Batavia                   7.21   3 
 18 Dustin Meyer              12 Gates-Chili               7.25   3 
 19 Chris Howard              12 Greece Olymp              7.26   6 
 20 Chase Bordonaro           11 LeRoy                     7.27   5 
 21 Mohamed Hussein           11 Leadership A              7.28   2  7.271
 22 Orenthal Singletary        8 Greece Athen              7.28  11  7.276
 23 Sam Sallome               12 Batavia                   7.38   4  7.371
 24 Kade Lambert              11 LeRoy                     7.38   5  7.374
 25 Israel Mutach             12 Greece Athen              7.40  10  7.391
 25 Nathan Freitas             9 Aquinas Inst              7.40   3  7.391
 27 Aidan Townsend            12 Churchville-              7.40   6  7.395
 28 Josh Quatela              12 Aquinas Inst              7.40   4  7.398
 29 Adis Camo                 11 Churchville-              7.40   5  7.400
 30 Mike Simpson              10 Greece Athen              7.42   9 
 31 Kumale Bradley            11 Greece Arcad              7.43   4 
 32 Brynnan Roberts           10 Greece Olymp              7.46   5 
 33 Boaz Nzikamira            11 Greece Athen              7.48  11  7.471
 34 James Dodds               11 Greece Arcad              7.48   3  7.478
 35 Ryan Pelkey               12 Caledonia-Mu              7.48   9  7.479
 36 Adam Palmer               12 Greece Olymp              7.50   5 
 37 Arielis Lora              11 Spencerport               7.52   3 
 38 Max Tomaszewski           10 Batavia                   7.53   6 
 39 Deonzea Strong            10 Gates-Chili               7.54   5 
 40 Fabian Figueroa           11 Edison Tech               7.57   4  7.564
 41 Jarrod Polk                9 Bolivar-Rich              7.57  11  7.566
 42 Cameron Dickerson         11 Gates-Chili               7.58   2  7.572
 43 Evan Cummings              9 Batavia                   7.58   7  7.576
 44 Deandre Medlock           12 Greece Arcad              7.60   6 
 45 Latrell Johnson           12 Greece Athen              7.62  10 
 46 Sam Urriza                11 Caledonia-Mu              7.64  10  7.632
 47 Jaydon Barber             11 Batavia                   7.64   7  7.635
 48 Jeager Turybury            9 Bolivar-Rich              7.65  10 
 49 Andrew Ebertz             10 Greece Athen              7.70  11 
 50 Daniel Sheets             12 Leadership A              7.71   4 
 51 Tyler McCown               9 Caledonia-Mu              7.72   9 
 52 James Harris              11 Gates-Chili               7.73   5  7.726
 53 Andrew Lin                11 Batavia                   7.73   7  7.728
 54 Quinlan Schneider         12 Spencerport               7.89   7 
 55 Kelleach Bailey           11 Wellsville                7.93   8 
 56 Mark Valenti              12 Bishop Kearn              7.98   6 
 57 Brandan DiPaolo           12 Greece Arcad              8.01   7 
 58 Josh Schulick             12 Caledonia-Mu              8.06  10  8.056
 58 Anthony Manning           10 Edison Tech               8.06   5  8.056
 60 Mario DiLuigi             11 Spencerport               8.16   7 
 61 Jayden Alexander          10 Greece Athen              8.23   9 
 62 Devin Harmon               9 Batavia                   8.46   7 
 63 Scottie Parr              10 Greece Olymp              8.49   8 
 64 Dylan Crater              10 Warsaw                    8.56   7 
 65 Connor Brocht             12 Greece Arcad              8.62   8 
 66 AT Thatcher               12 Batavia                   8.94   8 
 67 Dyami Nobrega             10 Greece Athen              8.99   9 
 68 Adam Ebertz               11 Greece Athen              9.03  10 
 69 Daniel Rush               12 Gates-Chili               9.04   8 
 70 John Williams              9 Bishop Kearn              9.54  11 
 -- James Burgos-Reynell      12 Gates-Chili                 DQ   8 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nile Colson               11 Aquinas Inst             36.91   1 
  2 Omar Jarvis               12 Edison Tech              37.78   2 
  3 Adrian Jones              11 Edison Tech              37.84   1 
  4 Cascius Facen             12 Uprep Roches             37.86   1 
  5 Jahkier Moore             11 Wilson/E. Co             38.45   2 
  6 Gidyon Chane              12 Greece Olymp             38.58   1 
  7 Jarvis Alexander          12 Uprep Roches             38.75   1 
  8 Jay Glenn-Harris          11 Franklin                 38.80   2 
  9 Cameron Green             11 Edison Tech              39.17   1 
 10 Chase Bordonaro           11 LeRoy                    39.20   3 
 11 Zack Anderson             11 Batavia                  39.26   7 
 12 Aidan Townsend            12 Churchville-             39.57   5 
 13 Ethan Molyneux            10 Brockport                39.68   4 
 14 Aidan Harrington          11 LeRoy                    39.89   6 
 15 Cameron Dickerson         11 Gates-Chili              39.98   1 
 16 Xavier Hurell             10 Greece Olymp             40.01   6 
 17 Jonethyn Green            12 Churchville-             40.05   3 
 18 Ryan Pelkey               12 Caledonia-Mu             40.49  11 
 19 Charley McDaniels         12 School Of Th             40.52   4 
 20 Nathan Freitas             9 Aquinas Inst             40.60   4 
 21 Tuyizere Emeli            12 Edison Tech              40.73   5 
 22 Curtis Sapp               12 Leadership A             40.78   2 
 23 Mohamed Hussein           11 Leadership A             40.83   6 
 24 Parker Monagan            12 Spencerport              40.95   2 
 25 Zakariah Jantzi           12 Batavia                  41.11   4 
 26 Taiyo Iburi-Bethel        12 Batavia                  41.42   6 
 27 Cody Place                12 Brockport                41.57   3 
 28 Max Tomaszewski           10 Batavia                  41.62   6 
 29 Colin Dunn                 9 Batavia                  41.68   9 
 30 Brennan Hong              10 Gates-Chili              41.75   5 
 31 Patrick Martin            10 Bishop Kearn             41.75  11 
 32 Jason Smart               11 Aquinas Inst             41.90   7 
 33 James Harris              11 Gates-Chili              42.00   9 
 34 Garrick Havens            11 Batavia                  42.23   7 
 35 Colton Martin             11 Batavia                  42.27   3 
 36 Daunte Horton             11 Aquinas Inst             42.34   7 
 37 Tyler Miller              11 Brockport                42.43   4 
 38 Israel Mutach             12 Greece Athen             42.44  10 
 39 Nasir Lynn                12 Franklin                 42.45   3 
 40 Jacob Miller               9 Brockport                42.56   5 
 41 Clifton Henderson         12 Uprep Roches             42.60   2 
 42 Kumale Bradley            11 Greece Arcad             42.61   7 
 43 Chris Howard              12 Greece Olymp             42.81   8 
 44 Boaz Nzikamira            11 Greece Athen             43.12  10 
 45 Anthony Manning           10 Edison Tech              43.15   6 
 46 Latrell Johnson           12 Greece Athen             43.16  10 
 47 Sam Urriza                11 Caledonia-Mu             43.28  10 
 48 Fabian Figueroa           11 Edison Tech              43.47   5 
 49 Joshua Brink              11 Churchville-             43.96   8 
 50 Curry Kates               11 Uprep Roches             43.98   3 
 51 Zach Smith                10 Greece Arcad             44.04   6 
 52 Richard Johns             10 Greece Athen             44.10  11 
 53 Mark Valenti              12 Bishop Kearn             44.25   8 
 54 Amazge Jenkins            12 Gates-Chili              44.98   8 
 55 Tyler McCown               9 Caledonia-Mu             45.28  11 
 56 Michael Forte             10 Greece Athen             45.35   9 
 57 Josh Schulick             12 Caledonia-Mu             45.39   9 
 58 Kristopher Kuszlyk        12 Batavia                  45.92   4 
 59 Jamez Conley              11 Uprep Roches             46.04   3 
 60 Andrew Ebertz             10 Greece Athen             46.24  10 
 61 Matthew Beach             11 Batavia                  46.47   8 
 62 Brandan DiPaolo           12 Greece Arcad             46.49   7 
 63 James Burgos-Reynell      12 Gates-Chili              46.65   9 
 64 Jeremy Aponte             12 Greece Arcad             47.26   8 
 65 Mario DiLuigi             11 Spencerport              48.77   8 
 66 Daniel Santullo           11 Alexander Ce             49.37   9 
 67 Ethan Castillo            10 Gates-Chili              49.73   7 
 68 Dyami Nobrega             10 Greece Athen             53.01   9 
 69 Adam Ebertz               11 Greece Athen             53.17  11 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Matt Laframboise          12 Greece Arcad           1:26.50   1 
  2 Jonethyn Green            12 Churchville-           1:32.10   1 
  3 John Bruggman             12 Batavia                1:33.50   1 
  4 Aidan Harrington          11 LeRoy                  1:33.64   1 
  5 Zach Wright               12 Greece Olymp           1:33.69   1 
  6 Nile Colson               11 Aquinas Inst           1:33.82   1 
  7 Zack Anderson             11 Batavia                1:34.32   3 
  8 Brock Every               11 Batavia                1:34.45   3 
  9 Mario Rosales             11 Batavia                1:34.46   2 
 10 Oscar Smith               11 Uprep Roches           1:34.58   1 
 11 Michael Ciepluch          12 Edison Tech            1:35.02   3 
 12 Arin Brooks               12 Uprep Roches           1:35.99   1 
 13 Curtis Sapp               12 Leadership A           1:36.45   2 
 14 Ethan Molyneux            10 Brockport              1:38.01   3 
 15 JeCahn Martinez           12 Franklin               1:38.16   2 
 16 Colin Graham              12 Oakfield/Elb           1:38.18   3 
 17 Jonah Epps                10 Batavia                1:38.67   3 
 18 Jashawn Allen             11 School Of Th           1:38.96   2 
 19 Tuyizere Emeli            12 Edison Tech            1:39.37   3 
 20 Colton Martin             11 Batavia                1:40.08   2 
 21 Jacob Miller               9 Brockport              1:40.08   3 
 22 Jay Glenn-Harris          11 Franklin               1:40.16   2 
 23 Jason Smart               11 Aquinas Inst           1:40.20   1 
 24 Aidan Hughes              12 Greece Arcad           1:40.31   2 
 25 Nick Teta                 11 Aquinas Inst           1:41.01   2 
 26 Jake Montoya              12 LeRoy                  1:41.25   2 
 27 Hafte Doris-Eaton         10 World of Inq           1:42.90   4 
 28 Jacob Torcello            11 Batavia                1:43.13   3 
 29 Ernest Conde               9 Gates-Chili            1:43.52   4 
 30 Sebastian Kresge          10 Caledonia-Mu           1:43.67   5 
 31 Daniel Simmons            11 Wilson/E. Co           1:44.24   4 
 32 Amazge Jenkins            12 Gates-Chili            1:44.62   4 
 33 Cody Nothnagle            11 Spencerport            1:48.45   4 
 34 Michael Forte             10 Greece Athen           1:50.61   5 
 35 Daniel Sheets             12 Leadership A           1:51.57   3 
 36 Jared Shelton             10 World of Inq           1:54.99   5 
 37 Malik Maynard             10 World of Inq           1:55.22   5 
 38 Joshua Pinney             10 Batavia                1:59.47   4 
 39 Carlos Washington         10 Bishop Kearn           2:01.33   5 
 40 Garrett Trost              9 Bishop Kearn           2:05.28   5 
 41 David Meidenbauer          9 Warsaw                 2:08.98   4 
 42 Aidan Anderson             9 Caledonia-Mu           2:27.60   5 
 43 AT Thatcher               12 Batavia                2:34.62   4 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ryan Karker               12 Greece Arcad           2:43.14   1 
  2 Matt Laframboise          12 Greece Arcad           2:47.10   1 
  3 Nicholas Andrews          12 Brockport              2:48.93   1 
  4 Jarr Briggs               11 Spencerport            2:50.12   1 
  5 Mario Rosales             11 Batavia                2:52.88   1 
  6 Ali Haji                  11 Edison Tech            2:53.89   2 
  7 Kaleb O'Dell              11 Greece Arcad           2:54.16   2 
  8 Ben Bell                  12 Greece Arcad           2:54.20   1 
  9 Zach Wright               12 Greece Olymp           2:56.49   1 
 10 Zach Hall                 10 Oakfield/Elb           2:57.83   1 
 11 Jonah Epps                10 Batavia                2:58.80   2 
 12 Jake Montoya              12 LeRoy                  3:00.36   2 
 13 Royce Breslawski          11 Brockport              3:03.00   1 
 14 Michael Ciepluch          12 Edison Tech            3:03.98   2 
 15 John Bruggman             12 Batavia                3:04.33   1 
 16 Ethan Pocock              12 LeRoy                  3:06.16   2 
 17 Grant Perkins             12 Churchville-           3:07.08   1 
 18 Nick Teta                 11 Aquinas Inst           3:07.60   1 
 19 Patrick Farrell           11 Brockport              3:08.34   2 
 20 Damien Stein              11 Brockport              3:11.80   2 
 21 Sean Lippa                 9 Brockport              3:12.44   2 
 22 Jacob Rightmyer            9 Brockport              3:12.52   2 
 23 Patrick Martin            10 Bishop Kearn           3:16.50   3 
 24 Joseph LoMonaco           11 Brockport              3:17.38   3 
 25 Alex Gephart              11 LeRoy                  3:25.74   2 
 26 Malik Maynard             10 World of Inq           3:29.89   3 
 27 Brendan Culhane           10 Gates-Chili            3:30.38   3 
 28 Chris Gualtieri           11 LeRoy                  3:34.23   2 
 29 Jared Shelton             10 World of Inq           3:36.18   3 
 30 Peyton Osterling          10 Churchville-           3:45.09   3 
 31 Garrett Trost              9 Bishop Kearn           3:45.24   3 
 32 Joey Gleason               9 Churchville-           4:52.36   3 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kyle DeRomanis            12 Churchville-           4:45.78   1 
  2 Quinn Ewell               12 Greece Athen           4:46.82   1 
  3 Ryan Schumann             11 Spencerport            4:54.47   1 
  4 Nathan Micillo            10 Churchville-           4:55.41   1 
  5 Ryan Lewis                10 Bishop Kearn           5:10.92   1 
  6 Sam Lyon                  10 Churchville-           5:13.38   1 
  7 Sean Lippa                 9 Brockport              5:18.19   1 
  8 Hafte Doris-Eaton         10 World of Inq           5:18.35   1 
  9 Zach Zaharkin             12 Spencerport            5:20.10   1 
 10 Matthew Heh               10 Greece Olymp           5:24.60   1 
 11 Devin Maxwell             12 Greece Arcad           5:38.15   2 
 12 Jeremiah Lane              9 Greece Olymp           5:38.29   2 
 13 Ian Ruhland               10 Churchville-           5:40.14   2 
 14 Caleb Costain             10 Greece Olymp           5:43.69   2 
 15 Michael Lipari            10 Churchville-           5:45.88   2 
 16 Brendan Culhane           10 Gates-Chili            5:47.64   2 
 16 Tyler Brabant             10 Caledonia-Mu           5:47.64   2 
 18 Jack Mancarella           12 Bishop Kearn           5:47.80   1 
 19 Johnathan Dodds           11 Bishop Kearn           5:49.25   2 
 20 Ethan Rivers              11 Churchville-           5:49.34   2 
 21 Hanson Chau               10 Gates-Chili            6:09.77   2 
 22 Hadyn Noble               10 Greece Olymp           6:42.57   2 
 23 Ernest Conde               9 Gates-Chili            7:10.33   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nicholas Andrews          12 Brockport              9:54.25   1 
  2 Zakariah Jantzi           12 Batavia               10:24.70   1 
  3 Zach Hall                 10 Oakfield/Elb          10:28.12   1 
  4 Garrick Havens            11 Batavia               10:44.68   1 
  5 Royce Breslawski          11 Brockport             10:45.08   1 
  6 Jacob Rightmyer            9 Brockport             10:47.89   1 
  7 Ali Haji                  11 Edison Tech           10:50.49   2 
  8 Ryan Lewis                10 Bishop Kearn          10:56.92   1 
  9 Mike Capuano              11 Spencerport           11:01.94   2 
 10 Patrick Farrell           11 Brockport             11:05.68   1 
 11 Damien Stein              11 Brockport             11:10.70   1 
 12 Nathaniel Ramos           12 Greece Arcad          11:13.07   2 
 13 Chase Leckinger           11 Spencerport           11:13.62   1 
 14 Kevin Havens              12 Greece Arcad          11:14.74   2 
 15 Tyler Brabant             10 Caledonia-Mu          11:15.40   2 
 16 Kristopher Kuszlyk        12 Batavia               11:21.07   1 
 17 Joshua Brink              11 Churchville-          11:24.28   1 
 18 Matt Garis                10 Whitesville           11:26.93   1 
 19 Mitchel Felix              9 Warsaw                11:33.26   1 
 20 Tye Leckinger             11 Spencerport           11:35.01   2 
 21 Joseph LoMonaco           11 Brockport             11:43.51   2 
 22 Matthew Heh               10 Greece Olymp          11:46.26   1 
 23 Hadyn Noble               10 Greece Olymp          12:25.97   2 
 24 Jack Mancarella           12 Bishop Kearn          12:33.06   2 
 25 Andrew Pawluckie          11 Bishop Kearn          13:31.78   2 
 26 Jeremiah Lane              9 Greece Olymp          14:31.00   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Daemon Konieczny          11 Batavia                   9.19   2 
  2 Miroslav Boychuk          11 Brockport                 9.40   2 
  3 Jahri Neil                10 Gates-Chili               9.49   1 
  4 Nick Grimes               11 Greece Olymp              9.50   2 
  5 JeCahn Martinez           12 Franklin                  9.73   1 
  6 Ayden Dowd-Devay          11 Batavia                   9.94   2 
  7 Ashton Howlett            11 Brockport                10.01   1 
  8 Josh Quinn                11 Uprep Roches             10.03   1 
  9 Zach Rush                 10 Gates-Chili              10.38   1 
 10 Wyatt Scott               10 Wellsville               11.20   2 
 11 Ethan Castillo            10 Gates-Chili              11.50   2 
 12 Kade Lambert              11 LeRoy                    13.34   1 
 -- Mike Thammavong            9 Gates-Chili                 DQ   1  Ran around hurdle
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Edison Tech  'A'                                    1:34.27   1 
  2 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                1:35.49   1 
  3 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              1:41.65   1 
  4 Batavia  'A'                                        1:42.39   1 
  5 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              1:43.13   2 
  6 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    1:43.23   1 
  7 Batavia  'B'                                        1:44.16   1 
  8 Edison Tech  'B'                                    1:45.32   2 
  9 Spencerport  'A'                                    1:45.60   1 
 10 Gates-Chili  'B'                                    1:47.26   2 
 11 Greece Athena  'A'                                  1:47.62   2 
 12 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                 1:48.26   3 
 13 Caledonia-Mumford  'A'                              1:48.56   3 
 14 LeRoy  'B'                                          1:50.22   2 
 15 LeRoy  'A'                                          1:51.03   2 
 16 Batavia  'C'                                        1:51.75   2 
 17 Greece Odyssey  'A'                                 1:55.83   3 
 18 LeRoy  'C'                                          1:58.94   2 
 -- Uprep Rochester  'B'                                    DNF   1 
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Daemon Konieczny          11 Batavia                6-01.00      1.85m 
  1 Khalize Beamon            10 Spencerport            6-01.00      1.85m 
  3 Gabriel Giannini          11 Aquinas Inst           5-08.00      1.72m 
  3 Zach Rush                 10 Gates-Chili            5-08.00      1.72m 
  5 Myles Singleton           12 Uprep Roches           5-05.00      1.65m 
  5 Calvin Finger             10 Gates-Chili            5-05.00      1.65m 
  5 Perriyone Brown           12 Uprep Roches           5-05.00      1.65m 
  8 Maxin McKenzie            12 LeRoy                  5-02.00      1.57m 
  8 Nick Grimes               11 Greece Olymp           5-02.00      1.57m 
  8 Shawn Kelly Jr            12 Greece Olymp           5-02.00      1.57m 
 11 Dominick Brown            11 Uprep Roches           4-11.00      1.49m 
 11 Zhyaire Smith             11 Churchville-           4-11.00      1.49m 
 11 Stephen Wilcox             9 Gates-Chili            4-11.00      1.49m 
 11 Nick Leary                12 Spencerport            4-11.00      1.49m 
 15 Colin Graham              12 Oakfield/Elb           4-08.00      1.42m 
 15 Ayden Dowd-Devay          11 Batavia                4-08.00      1.42m 
 15 Brynnan Roberts           10 Greece Olymp           4-08.00      1.42m 
 15 Jonny Martone             10 Spencerport            4-08.00      1.42m 
 19 Wyatt Gaus                11 Batavia                4-04.00      1.32m 
 -- Savion Joyles             12 Gates-Chili                 NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brennan Hong              10 Gates-Chili           13-06.00      4.11m 
  2 James Schmidt             11 Gates-Chili           13-00.00      3.96m 
  3 Josh Quatela              12 Aquinas Inst          12-06.00      3.81m 
  4 Ethan Pocock              12 LeRoy                 11-06.00      3.50m 
  4 Zach Smith                10 Greece Arcad          11-06.00      3.50m 
  6 Gabriel Giannini          11 Aquinas Inst          10-09.00      3.27m 
  6 Miroslav Boychuk          11 Brockport             10-09.00      3.27m 
  8 Adam Palmer               12 Greece Olymp          10-00.00      3.04m 
  9 Chris Gualtieri           11 LeRoy                  9-03.00      2.81m 
  9 Jacob Torcello            11 Batavia                9-03.00      2.81m 
 11 Matt Adams                12 Batavia                8-06.00      2.59m 
 11 Andrew Lin                11 Batavia                8-06.00      2.59m 
 11 Jaydon Barber             11 Batavia                8-06.00      2.59m 
 11 Tyler Miller              11 Brockport              8-06.00      2.59m 
 11 Cody Nothnagle            11 Spencerport            8-06.00      2.59m 
 16 Daniel Santullo           11 Alexander Ce           6-03.00      1.90m 
 -- Kyle VanSlyke             12 Letchworth                  NH            
 -- Dustin Meyer              12 Gates-Chili                 NH            
 -- Caleb Costain             10 Greece Olymp                NH            
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Caleb Carey               11 Greece Olymp          20-10.50      6.36m 
  2 Marcus McFadden           12 Gates-Chili           20-07.25      6.28m 
  3 Devon Jackson             12 Uprep Roches          19-06.25      5.94m 
  4 Jacob To                  10 Spencerport           18-06.50      5.65m 
  5 Gidyon Chane              12 Greece Olymp          18-05.75      5.63m 
  6 Joey Geffell              11 Batavia               18-03.00      5.56m 
  7 Calvin Finger             10 Gates-Chili           18-02.25      5.54m 
  8 Nick Leary                12 Spencerport           18-02.25      5.54m 
  9 Sam Sallome               12 Batavia               18-01.00      5.51m 
 10 D'Ohntae Puryear          12 Edison Tech           18-00.00      5.48m 
 11 Myles Singleton           12 Uprep Roches          17-11.00      5.46m 
 12 Levar Merritt             12 Spencerport           17-09.50      5.42m 
 13 D'Andre Hunter            11 Greece Arcad          17-04.75      5.30m 
 14 James Dodds               11 Greece Arcad          17-02.00      5.23m 
 15 Orenthal Singletary        8 Greece Athen          16-07.50      5.06m 
 16 Wyatt Gaus                11 Batavia               16-07.00      5.05m 
 17 Mike Simpson              10 Greece Athen          16-06.25      5.03m 
 18 Jarrod Polk                9 Bolivar-Rich          16-00.50      4.88m 
 19 Michael Wittmeyer         10 Batavia               15-11.50      4.86m 
 20 Dominick Brown            11 Uprep Roches          15-11.00      4.85m 
 21 Quinlan Schneider         12 Spencerport           15-07.50      4.76m 
 22 Richard Johns             10 Greece Athen          15-03.75      4.66m 
 23 Jonny Martone             10 Spencerport           15-00.25      4.57m 
 24 Devin Harmon               9 Batavia               14-07.25      4.45m 
 25 Jackson Hughes            12 Churchville-          14-03.25      4.34m 
 26 Deandre Medlock           12 Greece Arcad          13-11.00      4.24m 
 -- Jaquincy Bostick          10 Uprep Roches              FOUL            
 -- Colin Dunn                 9 Batavia                   FOUL            
 -- Cameron Green             11 Edison Tech               FOUL            
 -- Jeager Turybury            9 Bolivar-Rich              FOUL            
 -- Evan Cummings              9 Batavia                   FOUL            
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Caleb Carey               11 Greece Olymp          40-09.00     12.42m 
  2 Savion Joyles             12 Gates-Chili           40-02.75     12.26m 
  3 D'Andre Hunter            11 Greece Arcad          38-08.75     11.80m 
  4 Nick Leary                12 Spencerport           37-10.25     11.53m 
  5 Jonny Martone             10 Spencerport           36-05.75     11.11m 
  6 Stephen Wilcox             9 Gates-Chili           35-08.00     10.87m 
  7 Jacob To                  10 Spencerport           35-01.25     10.69m 
  8 Michael Wittmeyer         10 Batavia               33-10.00     10.31m 
  9 Quinlan Schneider         12 Spencerport           31-05.00      9.57m 
 10 Joshua Pinney             10 Batavia               30-00.75      9.16m 
 -- Devon Jackson             12 Uprep Roches              FOUL            
 -- Jaquincy Bostick          10 Uprep Roches              FOUL            
 -- Joey Geffell              11 Batavia                   FOUL            
 -- Mike Thammavong            9 Gates-Chili               FOUL            
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alex Rood                 11 Batavia               46-08.50     14.23m 
  2 Dominic Polizzi           12 Brockport             43-07.50     13.29m 
  3 Jaheim Smith              12 Batavia               42-10.00     13.05m 
  4 Evan Bartz                12 Batavia               41-07.50     12.68m 
  5 Andres Maldonado          12 Greece Athen          40-06.00     12.34m 
  6 Marshall Schultz          12 LeRoy                 39-07.00     12.06m 
  7 Daniel Davis              11 Brockport             38-05.00     11.70m 
  8 Quentin Polk              11 Batavia               38-00.00     11.58m 
  9 Gregory Ransom            11 World of Inq          37-10.75     11.55m 
 10 Cody Eisenberger          11 Batavia               37-01.50     11.31m 
 11 Shawn Kelly Jr            12 Greece Olymp          37-01.00     11.30m 
 12 Clifton Henderson         12 Uprep Roches          37-00.00     11.27m 
 13 Jevante Wesley            10 Uprep Roches          36-04.00     11.07m 
 14 Nick Figlow               11 Batavia               35-11.00     10.94m 
 15 Matthew Beach             11 Batavia               33-11.00     10.33m 
 16 Sam Dzus                  11 Spencerport           33-10.00     10.31m 
 16 Daniel Rush               12 Gates-Chili           33-10.00     10.31m 
 18 Sam Fields                12 Greece Olymp          33-06.50     10.22m 
 19 Matt Grover               12 Batavia               33-02.50     10.12m 
 20 Austyn Fernandez           9 Batavia               33-01.50     10.09m 
 21 Erick Chugg               11 Batavia               32-10.00     10.00m 
 22 Dante Mancuso             10 Batavia               32-06.00      9.90m 
 23 Alex Alayon               11 Brockport             32-05.50      9.89m 
 24 Lloyd Kinnicutt            9 Wellsville            31-09.00      9.67m 
 25 Levi Bluhm                11 Batavia               31-06.50      9.61m 
 26 Aidan Hughes              12 Greece Arcad          31-03.00      9.52m 
 27 Levar Merritt             12 Spencerport           30-06.00      9.29m 
 28 Jacob Long                10 Batavia               30-04.00      9.24m 
 29 Seth Yates                10 Bolivar-Rich          29-10.50      9.10m 
 30 Jayden Alexander          10 Greece Athen          29-06.00      8.99m 
 31 Abel Hammer                9 Batavia               29-01.00      8.86m 
 31 Jacob Ford                11 Bolivar-Rich          29-01.00      8.86m 
 33 Owen Mowry                 9 Aquinas Inst          28-08.00      8.73m 
 34 Elijah White              11 Gates-Chili           27-04.00      8.33m 
 35 Daniel Saeva               9 Batavia               27-01.00      8.25m 
 36 George Draper             11 Aquinas Inst          27-00.00      8.22m 
 37 Ben Hannah                11 Churchville-          26-10.00      8.17m 
 38 Luke Geiger                9 Batavia               26-09.00      8.15m 
 39 Brandon Warren            11 Batavia               26-08.00      8.12m 
 40 Brandon Suydam            12 Spencerport           25-11.00      7.89m 
 41 Dae-Sean Mathis           11 Gates-Chili           25-09.50      7.86m 
 42 Benjamyn Brewer            9 Warsaw                25-03.00      7.69m 
 43 Jayden Osborne            10 Batavia               24-04.50      7.42m 
 44 Andrew Pawluckie          11 Bishop Kearn          24-04.00      7.41m 
 44 Trevor Offhaus            10 Warsaw                24-04.00      7.41m 
 46 Elio Dominguez-Montalban  11 Aquinas Inst          23-08.00      7.21m 
 47 Ramon Vargas               9 Bishop Kearn          23-02.00      7.06m 
 48 Kameron Kuszlyk           10 Batavia               22-00.00      6.70m 
 49 Andrew Carlson             9 Batavia               21-02.00      6.45m 
 50 Michael Scott             11 Uprep Roches          21-01.50      6.43m 
 51 John Williams              9 Bishop Kearn          20-09.00      6.32m 
 52 Dominic Padilla           10 Greece Olymp          19-09.00      6.01m 
 
Boys Weight Throw Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Evan Bartz                12 Batavia                 15.50m   50-10.25 
  2 Dominic Polizzi           12 Brockport               15.12m   49-07.25 
  3 Ashton Howlett            11 Brockport               15.35m   50-04.50 
  4 Sam Dzus                  11 Spencerport             13.19m   43-03.25 
  5 Alex Rood                 11 Batavia                 12.75m   41-10.00 
  6 Cody Eisenberger          11 Batavia                 12.14m   39-10.00 
  7 Clifton Henderson         12 Uprep Roches            11.84m   38-10.25 
  8 Nick Figlow               11 Batavia                 11.83m   38-09.75 
  9 Dante Mancuso             10 Batavia                 11.65m   38-02.75 
 10 Lloyd Kinnicutt            9 Wellsville              11.60m   38-00.75 
 11 Daniel Davis              11 Brockport               11.48m   37-08.00 
 12 Jayden Osborne            10 Batavia                 11.26m   36-11.50 
 13 Jaheim Smith              12 Batavia                 10.95m   35-11.25 
 14 Jevante Wesley            10 Uprep Roches            10.94m   35-10.75 
 15 Erick Chugg               11 Batavia                 10.87m   35-08.00 
 16 Levi Bluhm                11 Batavia                 10.67m   35-00.25 
 17 Brandon Warren            11 Batavia                 10.50m   34-05.50 
 18 Jacob Long                10 Batavia                 10.43m   34-02.75 
 19 Alex Alayon               11 Brockport               10.37m   34-00.25 
 20 Matt Grover               12 Batavia                  9.88m   32-05.00 
 21 Quentin Polk              11 Batavia                  9.55m   31-04.00 
 22 George Draper             11 Aquinas Inst             9.32m   30-07.00 
 23 Daniel Saeva               9 Batavia                  8.96m   29-04.75 
 24 Austyn Fernandez           9 Batavia                  8.86m   29-01.00 
 25 Sam Fields                12 Greece Olymp             8.78m   28-09.75 
 26 Luke Geiger                9 Batavia                  8.53m   28-00.00 
 27 Brandon Suydam            12 Spencerport              8.21m   26-11.25 
 28 Abel Hammer                9 Batavia                  7.64m   25-00.75 
 29 Owen Mowry                 9 Aquinas Inst             7.62m   25-00.00 
 30 Benjamyn Brewer            9 Warsaw                   7.33m   24-00.75 
 31 Dae-Sean Mathis           11 Gates-Chili              6.96m   22-10.00 
 32 Seth Yates                10 Bolivar-Rich             6.88m   22-07.00 
 33 Trevor Offhaus            10 Warsaw                   6.63m   21-09.00 
 34 Elijah White              11 Gates-Chili              6.52m   21-04.75 
 35 Jacob Ford                11 Bolivar-Rich             6.44m   21-01.50 
 36 Andrew Carlson             9 Batavia                  5.96m   19-06.75 
 37 Elio Dominguez-Montalban  11 Aquinas Inst             5.82m   19-01.25 
 -- Marshall Schultz          12 LeRoy                     FOUL            
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hamid Conteh              11 Greece Arcad              7.47   1 
  2 Eliel Nieves               9 Greece Athen              7.57   7 
  3 Samuel McArthur           12 Churchville-              7.58   1 
  4 Christian Santos           9 Aquinas Inst              7.58   2 
  5 Jahrone Johnson           10 Aquinas Inst              7.62   1 
  6 Kaiel Robinson            10 LeRoy                     7.63   3 
  7 Ramir White                9 Aquinas Inst              7.63   2 
  8 Noah Taylor                9 Brockport                 7.69   4 
  9 Zach Andolino              9 Greece Odyss              7.72   7 
 10 Keopasith Phaphanthong    12 Churchville-              7.72   2 
 11 Weison Dong               10 Greece Odyss              7.73   6 
 12 Erike Hoston              12 Churchville-              7.76   2 
 13 Dylan Devine              10 Brockport                 7.76   3 
 14 Tayvion Johnson            9 Edison Tech               7.86   3 
 15 Jaiden Mabry               9 Aquinas Inst              7.87   2 
 16 Bryce Conyers              9 Aquinas Inst              7.89   1 
 17 Hunter Hopkins            10 Brockport                 7.93   2 
 18 Sean Riley                 9 Aquinas Inst              7.95   1 
 19 Judson DeLany              9 Brockport                 7.96   1 
 20 Luca DiRose               11 Churchville-              7.96   2 
 21 Howard Nix                 9 Greece Arcad              7.98   1 
 22 Darell Mitchell            9 Edison Tech               8.05   3 
 23 Aiden Ferguson             9 Spencerport               8.06   2 
 24 Cormac Sullivan            9 Brockport                 8.09   4 
 25 Randy Lin                  9 Greece Odyss              8.10   6 
 26 Tremaine Allen            10 Edison Tech               8.21   3 
 27 Shawn Morabito            10 LeRoy                     8.28   5 
 28 Kyle Clark-Sumeriski      10 Batavia                   8.33   4 
 29 Anthony Campbell          10 Greece Arcad              8.37   4 
 30 Noah DelCamp               9 Batavia                   8.44   4 
 31 Santino Cangialosi         9 Aquinas Inst              8.47   7 
 32 Damien Griswold            9 Greece Odyss              8.53   6 
 33 Nicholas Bocach            9 Brockport                 8.54   3 
 34 Maxwell English           10 Aquinas Inst              8.71   1 
 35 Alen Van                  11 Greece Athen              8.79   6 
 36 Akbar Kamanda              9 Edison Tech               8.80   4 
 37 James Weicher             10 Batavia                   8.81   5 
 38 Mason Drake                9 Greece Odyss              8.90   6 
 39 Kevin Glende              11 Greece Odyss              9.13   7 
 40 Garrett Harloff           12 Batavia                   9.24   4 
 41 Josiah Peck               12 Batavia                   9.54   5 
 42 Tyler Tran                 9 Batavia                   9.57   4 
 43 Connor Carroll            10 Greece Odyss              9.64   7 
 44 Nathan Peacock            10 Greece Arcad              9.99   5 
 45 Benjamin Toland            9 Brockport                10.22   5 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Luca DiRose               11 Churchville-             41.64   1 
  2 Yohanes Vida-Malik        11 Greece Arcad             42.48   1 
  3 James Blake                9 LeRoy                    43.62   1 
  4 Keopasith Phaphanthong    12 Churchville-             43.76   2 
  5 Dylan Devine              10 Brockport                43.80   3 
  6 Eliel Nieves               9 Greece Athen             43.81   7 
  7 Hunter Hopkins            10 Brockport                44.06   1 
  8 Jahrone Johnson           10 Aquinas Inst             44.18   1 
  9 Zach Andolino              9 Greece Odyss             44.35   6 
 10 Troy Helsdon              10 Batavia                  44.68   3 
 11 Antwone Evans              9 Edison Tech              45.31   4 
 12 Noah Taylor                9 Brockport                45.65   3 
 13 Judson DeLany              9 Brockport                45.76   1 
 14 Michael Christensen        9 Edison Tech              46.00   3 
 15 Cormac Sullivan            9 Brockport                46.14   2 
 16 Aiden Ferguson             9 Spencerport              46.67   4 
 17 Anthony Campbell          10 Greece Arcad             47.35   1 
 18 Noah DelCamp               9 Batavia                  47.63   5 
 19 Jaiden Mabry               9 Aquinas Inst             47.70   2 
 20 Sumani Hassani             9 Edison Tech              48.20   4 
 21 Andrew Lyon                9 Greece Arcad             48.21   2 
 22 Zuheeb Zakira             10 Greece Arcad             48.30   1 
 23 Bailey Morse              10 LeRoy                    49.14   3 
 24 Tayvion Johnson            9 Edison Tech              49.27   4 
 25 Maxwell English           10 Aquinas Inst             49.43   3 
 26 Kelvin Van                 9 Greece Odyss             49.90   7 
 27 Micah Mclendon             9 Edison Tech              50.35   3 
 28 Daniel Sloan               9 Greece Odyss             50.61   7 
 29 Bryce Conyers              9 Aquinas Inst             51.12   2 
 30 Nicholas Bocach            9 Brockport                51.19   4 
 31 Caden Cropp               10 Batavia                  51.49   5 
 32 Dray Grayson               9 LeRoy                    52.45   5 
 33 Damien Griswold            9 Greece Odyss             53.14   7 
 34 Alen Van                  11 Greece Athen             53.28   6 
 35 Darell Mitchell            9 Edison Tech              53.49   4 
 36 Akbar Kamanda              9 Edison Tech              53.69   5 
 37 Matthew Bills             10 Batavia                  53.84   4 
 38 James Weicher             10 Batavia                  55.40   5 
 39 Mason Drake                9 Greece Odyss             55.69   7 
 40 Raito Okada               10 Batavia                  55.85   5 
 41 Josiah Peck               12 Batavia                  56.76   6 
 42 Tyler Tran                 9 Batavia                  57.47   5 
 43 Kevin Glende              11 Greece Odyss             58.25   6 
 44 Derrick Buckingham         9 Batavia                1:00.97   6 
 45 Nathan Peacock            10 Greece Arcad           1:02.64   5 
 46 Zach Flansburg             9 LeRoy                  1:05.74   6 
 47 Ben Frongetta              9 Batavia                1:06.59   6 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 John Sanders               9 Greece Arcad           1:45.07   1 
  2 Jackson McManus           10 Greece Arcad           1:45.51   1 
  3 Grant Cody                10 Churchville-           1:45.60   2 
  4 Dylan Tidwell             10 Greece Odyss           1:45.80   2 
  5 Jack Bruggman              9 Batavia                1:50.62   1 
  6 Tremaine Allen            10 Edison Tech            1:52.14   1 
  7 Keaton Hobart             10 LeRoy                  1:54.21   1 
  8 Antwone Evans              9 Edison Tech            1:54.23   2 
  9 Sumani Hassani             9 Edison Tech            1:55.37   2 
 10 Brandon Flores            10 Greece Odyss           1:55.41   2 
 11 Michael Christensen        9 Edison Tech            1:56.92   1 
 12 Bailey Morse              10 LeRoy                  1:56.97   1 
 13 Floyd Burrell Jr          10 Edison Tech            1:58.13   2 
 14 Daniel Sloan               9 Greece Odyss           1:58.56   2 
 15 Jesse Bray                10 Batavia                2:03.96   1 
 16 Cole Sullivan             10 LeRoy                  2:05.99   1 
 17 Matthew Bills             10 Batavia                2:10.44   1 
 18 Matthew McCarthy          10 Greece Odyss           2:11.79   2 
 19 Zach Flansburg             9 LeRoy                  2:24.22   2 
 -- Mason Wynn                 9 Edison Tech                DNF   2 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Landon Schreib            10 Greece Arcad           3:00.19   1 
  2 Jeff Suflita              10 Greece Arcad           3:00.60   1 
  3 Joe Vickery               10 Spencerport            3:15.88   1 
  4 John Sanders               9 Greece Arcad           3:19.54   1 
  5 Jackson McManus           10 Greece Arcad           3:22.05   2 
  6 Jason Kaminsky             9 Greece Arcad           3:23.82   1 
  7 Jake Norsworthy           10 Greece Odyss           3:27.36   2 
  8 Jack Bruggman              9 Batavia                3:28.96   2 
  9 Aidan Robinson            11 LeRoy                  3:38.42   1 
 10 Onyx Brown                11 Spencerport            3:38.86   1 
 11 Jesse Bray                10 Batavia                3:40.83   2 
 12 Matthew McCarthy          10 Greece Odyss           3:48.93   2 
 13 Brandon Flores            10 Greece Odyss           3:49.29   2 
 14 Cole Sullivan             10 LeRoy                  4:15.40   2 
 15 Matthew Smith              9 Batavia                4:46.56   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kaleb Haas                11 Brockport              5:24.87  
  2 Troy Helsdon              10 Batavia                5:25.77  
  3 Troy Artlip                8 Greece Arcad           5:42.36  
  4 Luke Lloyd                10 Brockport              5:59.86  
  5 Zachary Williams          10 Brockport              6:01.15  
  6 Caden Cropp               10 Batavia                6:10.40  
  7 Henry Kemblowski          10 Brockport              6:11.36  
  8 Caspar Carson             10 Brockport              6:37.22  
  9 Devon Maschke              9 Greece Arcad           6:52.50  
 10 Nicholas Natale            9 Brockport              7:02.07  
 11 Matthew Smith              9 Batavia                7:34.20  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Steven Laframboise         9 Greece Arcad          11:12.83  
  2 Dylan Contestabile        11 Greece Arcad          11:14.25  
  3 Max Tyler                 10 Greece Arcad          11:53.23  
  4 Derrick Buckingham         9 Batavia               14:24.87  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zuheeb Zakira             10 Greece Arcad             10.20  
  2 Randy Lin                  9 Greece Odyss             11.51  
  3 Evan Sherwood              9 LeRoy                    11.65  
  4 Keaton Hobart             10 LeRoy                    12.21  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aquinas Institute  'C'                              1:51.73  
  2 Aquinas Institute  'B'                              1:53.67  
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hamid Conteh              11 Greece Arcad           5-05.00      1.65m 
  2 Dylan Tidwell             10 Greece Odyss           4-11.00      1.49m 
  2 Yohanes Vida-Malik        11 Greece Arcad           4-11.00      1.49m 
  4 Ramir White                9 Aquinas Inst           4-08.00      1.42m 
  4 David Lanpher             10 Aquinas Inst           4-08.00      1.42m 
 -- Howard Nix                 9 Greece Arcad                NH            
 -- Evan Sherwood              9 LeRoy                       NH            
 -- Aaron Leone               10 LeRoy                       NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
 -- Lathan Lang                9 Batavia                     NH            
 -- Kyle Clark-Sumeriski      10 Batavia                     NH            
 -- Aiden Ferguson             9 Spencerport                 NH            
 -- Garrett Harloff           12 Batavia                     NH            
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sean Riley                 9 Aquinas Inst          17-01.00      5.20m 
  2 Shawn Morabito            10 LeRoy                 15-07.50      4.76m 
  3 Tmar Keo                  10 Brockport             15-02.00      4.62m 
  4 Kaiel Robinson            10 LeRoy                 14-10.00      4.52m 
  5 Aaron Leone               10 LeRoy                 13-06.00      4.11m 
  6 Weison Dong               10 Greece Odyss          12-10.00      3.91m 
  7 Antony Gilbert            10 Brockport             12-07.00      3.83m 
 -- Floyd Burrell Jr          10 Edison Tech               FOUL            
 -- Andrew Lyon                9 Greece Arcad              FOUL            
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tmar Keo                  10 Brockport             35-07.50     10.85m 
  2 Christo Abraham           10 Brockport             30-01.00      9.16m 
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jacob Short               11 Churchville-          37-07.00     11.45m 
  2 Greg Brockway             10 Spencerport           30-07.00      9.32m 
  3 CJ Cimino                 11 Brockport             28-06.00      8.68m 
  4 Joseph Bonczyk            11 Brockport             25-10.00      7.87m 
  5 Tyler Strollo              9 LeRoy                 25-00.00      7.62m 
  6 Jaden Windham             11 Archangel             24-04.00      7.41m 
  7 Brandon Jeanotte          12 LeRoy                 24-03.00      7.39m 
  8 Justin Lewis              12 Churchville-          22-00.00      6.70m 
  9 Santino Cangialosi         9 Aquinas Inst          20-09.00      6.32m 
 10 Ben Frongetta              9 Batavia               14-03.00      4.34m 
 11 Lucas Sherron              9 Aquinas Inst           2-00.00      0.60m 
 
Boys Weight Throw Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 CJ Cimino                 11 Brockport               10.12m   33-02.50 
  2 Joseph Bonczyk            11 Brockport                8.53m   28-00.00 
  3 Greg Brockway             10 Spencerport              7.81m   25-07.50 
  4 Brandon Jeanotte          12 LeRoy                    7.19m   23-07.25 
  5 Justin Lewis              12 Churchville-             5.69m   18-08.00 
  6 Lucas Sherron              9 Aquinas Inst             5.06m   16-07.25 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Emmanuel Fischer           8 LeRoy                     7.86   1 
  2 Ryan Dillon                8 Batavia                   7.90   1 
  3 Raki Granville             7 Uprep Roches              8.19   1 
  4 Anthony Barkley            7 Uprep Roches              8.24   1 
  5 Brock Warren               7 Batavia                   8.94   2 
  6 Kenyatta Johnson           7 Uprep Roches              9.04   1 
  7 Adriel Molina              8 Aquinas Inst              9.18   2 
  8 Devin Mayeu                7 Batavia                   9.66   1 
  9 Josh Dodds                 7 Bishop Kearn             10.57   2 
 10 Gavin Lawlis               8 Batavia                  11.52   2 
 11 Nick Ange                  8 Batavia                  11.86   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fabian Vazquez             8 Batavia                  45.48   1 
  2 Brendan Burgess            8 Batavia                  47.46   1 
  3 Landon Mcknight            7 Uprep Roches             48.46   1 
  4 Mekhi Pask-Richardson      8 Batavia                  50.69   1 
  5 Noah Pickard               8 Batavia                  51.06   1 
  6 Donavin Solis              7 Batavia                  52.40   2 
  7 Ifran Armstrong            8 Batavia                  53.25   1 
  8 Izaiah Clay                7 Uprep Roches             53.38   1 
  9 Jack Pickard               8 Batavia                  54.08   2 
 10 Julian Biviano             7 LeRoy                    54.22   2 
 11 Owen Halpin                7 Batavia                  56.92   2 
 12 Brett Riggi                7 LeRoy                    59.98   1 
 13 Landon Helsdon             8 Batavia                1:02.04   2 
 14 Eli Michalak               7 Batavia                1:02.15   3 
 15 Josh Bottcher              8 Bishop Kearn           1:06.00   3 
 16 Hunter Mileham             7 Batavia                1:07.79   3 
 17 Owen Williams              7 LeRoy                  1:11.60   2 
 18 Matthew Beswick            7 LeRoy                  1:13.95   2 
 19 Zack McGrath               8 Bishop Kearn           1:16.73   3 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 David Whitfield            8 Bishop Kearn           1:58.55   2 
  2 Michael Marchese           8 Batavia                2:02.30   1 
  3 Willie Sanders             7 Bishop Kearn           2:05.78   2 
  4 Owen Halpin                7 Batavia                2:06.23   1 
  5 Donavin Solis              7 Batavia                2:07.88   1 
  6 Brett Riggi                7 LeRoy                  2:08.55   1 
  7 Jack Pickard               8 Batavia                2:10.66   1 
  8 Landon Helsdon             8 Batavia                2:13.66   2 
  9 Gavin Fowler               8 Batavia                2:14.37   2 
 10 Luke Babcock               8 Batavia                2:16.21   1 
 11 Owen Williams              7 LeRoy                  2:35.19   1 
 12 Tyler Fagan                8 Batavia                2:35.34   2 
 13 Hunter Mileham             7 Batavia                2:36.44   1 
 14 Matthew Beswick            7 LeRoy                  2:41.86   1 
 15 Zack McGrath               8 Bishop Kearn           2:52.73   2 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 David Whitfield            8 Bishop Kearn           3:43.29  
  2 Michael Marchese           8 Batavia                3:45.02  
  3 Tyler Umlauf               8 Batavia                3:57.64  
  4 Gavin Fowler               8 Batavia                3:59.29  
  5 Luke Babcock               8 Batavia                4:14.76  
  6 Eli Michalak               7 Batavia                5:21.41  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ethan Bisnett              8 Batavia                6:04.75  
  2 Josh Tardy                 8 Byron-Bergen           6:26.08  
  3 Luke Tytler                8 Bishop Kearn           6:53.37  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fabian Vazquez             8 Batavia                   9.77  
  2 Ifran Armstrong            8 Batavia                  10.65  
  3 Ethan Bisnett              8 Batavia                  10.95  
  4 Brendan Burgess            8 Batavia                  11.46  
  5 Brock Warren               7 Batavia                  12.07  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Batavia  'D'                                        1:55.45  
  2 LeRoy  'D'                                          2:06.55  
  3 Uprep Rochester  'C'                                2:10.51  
  4 Bishop Kearney  'B'                                 2:12.76  
 
Boys Long Jump Modified
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Aiden Anderson             8 Batavia               16-00.00      4.87m 
  2 Tyler Umlauf               8 Batavia               13-03.75      4.05m 
  3 Nathan Yauchzee            8 LeRoy                 12-03.50      3.74m 
  4 Josh Tardy                 8 Byron-Bergen          12-03.25      3.74m 
  5 Tyler Fagan                8 Batavia               10-04.50      3.16m 
 -- Devin Mayeu                7 Batavia                   FOUL            
 -- Mekhi Pask-Richardson      8 Batavia                   FOUL            
 
Boys Shot Put Modified
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Aavion Bethel              8 Batavia               32-00.00      9.75m 
  2 Connor McGee               8 LeRoy                 31-02.25      9.50m 
  3 Gavin Lawlis               8 Batavia               22-02.50      6.76m 
  4 Nick Ange                  8 Batavia               18-10.00      5.74m 
  5 Josh Dodds                 7 Bishop Kearn          16-05.25      5.01m