Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                           RWTL - West - 12/21/2018                            
                        2 events per athlete, NO SPIKES                        
                                   Brockport                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Jayda Singleton           12 Greece Olymp              7.41   1 
  2 Leilani Whyte             10 Churchville-              7.57   1 
  3 Oomarie Diggs             11 Aquinas Inst              7.66   1 
  4 Chloe Henton              10 World of Inq              7.67   1 
  5 Makaila Moorehead         10 Edison Tech               7.81   3 
  6 Emily Sugar                9 Spencerport               7.83   2 
  7 McKenna Johnson            9 Oakfield/Elb              7.89   2 
  8 Isabella Cross            11 Churchville-              7.91   1  7.903
  9 A'Zhyia Clemons            8 Aquinas Inst              7.91   1  7.905
 10 Vanessa Dawley            12 Churchville-              7.93   1 
 11 Ayanna Lester             12 Edison Tech               8.00   3 
 12 Harmani Perez             11 Caledonia-Mu              8.01   2 
 13 Brooke Hessel             12 Letchworth                8.06   3 
 14 Jenai Youmas              11 Aquinas Inst              8.10   2 
 15 Allayah Johnson           11 Franklin                  8.13  11  8.124
 16 Ashley Crider             10 Gates-Chili               8.13   4  8.129
 17 Kyla Ross                 12 School Of Th              8.14   2 
 18 Jaliyah Jones              9 Batavia                   8.15   5 
 19 Chaise Willis             10 Greece Athen              8.21   4 
 20 Shaddai Simmons           12 Greece Arcad              8.24   4  8.237
 21 Isabelle Porter           12 Red Jacket                8.24   5  8.240
 22 Marissa Vidal             11 Spencerport               8.26   4  8.256
 22 Imani Holmes              10 Bishop Kearn              8.26  13  8.256
 24 Janaiya Burnett           11 Greece Odyss              8.26   3  8.257
 25 Kathryn Kotyra            11 Penfield                  8.27   3 
 26 Zay Zabibu                10 Wilson/E. Co              8.29   5 
 27 Sarah Erny                12 Warsaw                    8.31   7  8.306
 28 Adrianna Newsome          11 Greece Athen              8.31   6  8.308
 29 Aaliyah Gibson            11 Franklin                  8.33   4 
 30 Zy'asia Session-Diggs     11 World of Inq              8.34   3 
 31 Jenna Borcyk               9 Greece Athen              8.35   6 
 32 Morgan Langdon             9 Warsaw                    8.36   2 
 33 Sina Phommachanh          11 Churchville-              8.37   5 
 34 Brianna Boon              12 Bishop Kearn              8.42   6  8.414
 35 Leigha Persons            11 Hilton                    8.42   5  8.420
 36 Nolani Davidson            9 Greece Odyss              8.43   7  8.421
 37 Sara Falcone              11 Batavia                   8.43   8  8.425
 38 Ashley O'Hara              9 Gates-Chili               8.44   7 
 39 Elisabeth Campbell        11 Greece Odyss              8.48   8 
 40 Julie Kuras               12 Warsaw                    8.50  10 
 41 Amarie Walker              9 Gates-Chili               8.52   8 
 42 Victoria Lesniak          11 Brockport                 8.55   7 
 43 Brianna Ortega            11 Greece Athen              8.56   6  8.556
 44 Larissa Dungey             9 Greece Olymp              8.56   3  8.559
 45 Abby Richter              10 Caledonia-Mu              8.59   7 
 46 Alexis Rizzo               9 Brockport                 8.61   9 
 47 Makayla Underwood         10 Caledonia-Mu              8.63  14 
 48 Leigha Brugger             9 Brockport                 8.67   8 
 49 Elizabeth Vazquez         12 Hilton                    8.68   4 
 50 Angelina Natale            9 Hilton                    8.69   9 
 51 Macy Purcell               9 Hilton                    8.73   6  8.723
 52 Nia Lewis                 10 Greece Athen              8.73  14  8.730
 53 Katie Carmichael          11 LeRoy                     8.75   7  8.745
 54 Kayla Fussell             11 LeRoy                     8.75   7  8.750
 55 Allison Raymond           11 Caledonia-Mu              8.77   8  8.761
 56 Jania Ellis                9 Gates-Chili               8.77  12  8.764
 57 Maya Shuryn               11 Greece Odyss              8.81   9 
 58 Antoria Conde             12 Gates-Chili               8.85  10 
 59 Jasmyn Walker             12 Greece Arcad              8.94   5 
 60 Briana Pabon              10 Gates-Chili               9.02   9 
 61 Natiya Thacker             9 Greece Odyss              9.06  10  9.053
 61 Breanna Militello          9 Bolivar-Rich              9.06  11  9.053
 63 Haylee Antoine             9 Marion                    9.08  10 
 64 Molly Hong                 9 Gates-Chili               9.09  11 
 65 Grace Diaz                11 Greece Odyss              9.11  10 
 66 Bella March               12 Notre Dame-B              9.12   9  9.116
 67 Caleesha Martin           10 Franklin                  9.12  14  9.117
 68 Lilly Bell                 9 Caledonia-Mu              9.13  14  9.126
 69 Terrice Wright            11 Greece Athen              9.13  10  9.130
 70 Alicia Navarro            12 Brockport                 9.14  13 
 71 Isabella Caputo           12 Greece Arcad              9.29  11 
 72 India Wyatt               11 Greece Athen              9.36  12 
 73 Elyse Fuller              10 Caledonia-Mu              9.37  10 
 74 Azhari Floyd              11 Greece Odyss              9.40  11 
 75 MiElena Rodriguez         12 Greece Arcad              9.47  11 
 76 Alexis Herman              9 Warsaw                    9.51  12 
 77 Ayanna Porter             12 Gates-Chili               9.54  13 
 78 Caitlin Hale              11 Red Jacket                9.60  11 
 79 Rachel Coates             12 Red Jacket                9.65  12 
 80 Kaia Claffey              12 Bishop Kearn              9.74  13 
 81 Faith McFadden            10 Caledonia-Mu              9.81  13 
 82 Priyanka Monger           10 Warsaw                    9.82  11 
 83 Madelyn Micket            12 Greece Arcad              9.87  12 
 84 Shiloh Mattison           10 Wellsville                9.92   8 
 85 Alyssa Decaro             12 Greece Arcad             10.28  13 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Vanessa Watson            12 Spencerport              40.66   1 
  2 Emma Flaitz               11 Hornell                  43.35   1 
  3 Leilani Whyte             10 Churchville-             43.76   1 
  4 Brooke Hessel             12 Letchworth               45.09   1 
  5 McKenna Johnson            9 Oakfield/Elb             45.64   2 
  6 Journey Dixon              9 Aquinas Inst             46.12   6 
  7 Bella Condidorio           8 LeRoy                    46.13   3 
  8 Kathryn Kotyra            11 Penfield                 46.15   2 
  9 Azsa-Renai Roundtree      11 Franklin                 46.49   5 
 10 Maddie McDonald           12 Bolivar-Rich             46.52   3 
 11 Chloe Henton              10 World of Inq             46.55   1 
 12 Alexandra Dittman         12 Hilton                   46.83  18 
 13 Chaise Willis             10 Greece Athen             47.08   3 
 14 Jenna Borcyk               9 Greece Athen             47.12   6 
 15 Unique Crawford           10 Gates-Chili              47.52   2 
 16 Cali Nichols              12 Batavia                  47.55   3  47.550
 16 Shyla Connor               9 Hilton                   47.55   5  47.550
 18 Vanessa Dawley            12 Churchville-             47.63   4 
 19 Caitlin Kingston          12 Batavia                  47.72   2 
 20 Oomarie Diggs             11 Aquinas Inst             47.77   1 
 21 Alesha Byfield            11 Brockport                47.89   5 
 22 Karoline Williams         12 Marion                   47.93   7 
 23 Anaheysha Baptiste-White  11 Greece Arcad             48.00   3 
 24 Adriana Kirk              11 Hilton                   48.17   2 
 25 Jenai Youmas              11 Aquinas Inst             48.28  17 
 26 Jadin Vasciannie          11 Batavia                  48.34   4 
 27 La'Niesha Welch           10 Wilson/E. Co             48.38   6 
 28 Aurelia Colby              9 Batavia                  48.53   6 
 29 Emilie Weinbeck           11 Brockport                48.62   7 
 30 Shaddai Simmons           12 Greece Arcad             48.68   5 
 31 Sophie Beckman            10 Batavia                  48.85   7 
 32 A'Zhyia Clemons            8 Aquinas Inst             48.97   8 
 33 Brianna Boon              12 Bishop Kearn             48.99  10 
 34 Aaliyah Gibson            11 Franklin                 49.23   7 
 35 Teagan Carter             10 Brockport                49.27   8 
 36 Sina Phommachanh          11 Churchville-             49.32  11 
 37 Melanie Quinones Santiag   8 Batavia                  49.68   5 
 38 Zay Zabibu                10 Wilson/E. Co             49.72   5 
 39 Arielle Dennis            10 Greece Athen             49.78   9 
 40 Makaila Moorehead         10 Edison Tech              49.87   8 
 41 Ashley O'Hara              9 Gates-Chili              50.14   8 
 42 Janaiya Burnett           11 Greece Odyss             50.41   9 
 43 Becca Milks               10 Brockport                50.45  11 
 44 E'Shanaste Jones          11 Edison Tech              50.58   4 
 45 Savanna St Louis          11 Greece Athen             50.64  18 
 46 Grace Verweire            12 Hilton                   50.80  10 
 47 Madeline Taggart          11 Batavia                  50.94  10 
 48 Alicia Opett              12 Bishop Kearn             51.23  18 
 49 Kyla Robinson              8 Greece Olymp             51.26  18 
 50 Julia Bettin              11 Hilton                   51.41  11 
 51 Maija Young                9 Brockport                51.73  12 
 52 Oline Jakobsgaard         12 Batavia                  51.84  12 
 53 Leigha Persons            11 Hilton                   51.86  12  51.857
 54 Sydney Taylor             10 Brockport                51.86  10  51.859
 55 Catherine Davignon        11 Brockport                51.92   9 
 56 Juliana Branche           11 Batavia                  51.97   8 
 57 Leigha Brugger             9 Brockport                52.16   9 
 58 Carly Wick                 9 Warsaw                   52.41  11 
 59 Sara Falcone              11 Batavia                  52.72  13 
 60 Sacred Howland            11 Brockport                52.87  13 
 61 Harmani Perez             11 Caledonia-Mu             52.93  11 
 62 Allison Raymond           11 Caledonia-Mu             53.06  11 
 63 Maya Shuryn               11 Greece Odyss             53.34  13 
 64 Nia Lewis                 10 Greece Athen             53.51  17 
 65 Sophie Cordova            11 Marion                   53.58  17 
 66 Elisabeth Campbell        11 Greece Odyss             53.93  12 
 67 Alexis Rizzo               9 Brockport                54.14  13 
 68 Nolani Davidson            9 Greece Odyss             54.29  14 
 69 Mardaysha Brown           10 Edison Tech              54.51   6 
 70 Emily Eckdahl             11 LeRoy                    54.74   7 
 71 Lily Holt                 12 Hilton                   55.03  15 
 72 Amber Riggs               12 Gates-Chili              55.49  12 
 73 Isabella Caputo           12 Greece Arcad             55.56  13 
 74 Grace Diaz                11 Greece Odyss             56.26  14 
 75 Jacqueline Lynn           12 Edison Tech              57.31  14 
 76 Amanda Hough              12 Hilton                   57.53  10 
 77 Breanna Militello          9 Bolivar-Rich             57.88  14 
 78 Madisyn Liberati          11 Red Jacket               58.11  14 
 79 Taylor Murphy             10 Bolivar-Rich             58.64  17 
 80 Rachel Coates             12 Red Jacket               58.79  15 
 81 MiElena Rodriguez         12 Greece Arcad             58.94  14 
 82 Rosemarie Feller          12 Bishop Kearn             59.46  17 
 83 Shiloh Mattison           10 Wellsville               59.52   9 
 84 Rylie Osgood               9 Bolivar-Rich             59.79  15  59.783
 85 Alicia Navarro            12 Brockport                59.79  16  59.787
 86 Isabela Vargas             9 Marion                 1:00.44  15 
 87 Terrice Wright            11 Greece Athen           1:03.38  16 
 88 Makayla Lawerence         12 Greece Arcad           1:04.84  15 
 89 Madelyn Micket            12 Greece Arcad           1:07.68  16 
 90 Alyssa Decaro             12 Greece Arcad           1:08.40  16 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Vanessa Watson            12 Spencerport            1:36.66   1 
  2 Emma Flaitz               11 Hornell                1:46.66   1 
  3 Delaney Szostak            9 Marion                 1:54.54   2 
  4 Netasha McIntosh          10 Hornell                1:54.81   1 
  5 Maddie Chase               9 Red Jacket             1:56.55   1 
  6 Noelia Ventura             9 Batavia                1:57.38   2 
  7 McKenzie Hall             11 Hornell                1:58.01   1 
  8 Sophie Majewski           11 Wellsville             1:58.02   2 
  9 Carter Browne             10 Hornell                1:58.28   1 
 10 Kyla Ross                 12 School Of Th           1:58.92   4 
 11 Cassidy Macdonald         12 Brockport              1:59.27   2 
 12 Rachel Corwin             11 Churchville-           1:59.69   1 
 13 Sadie Loria               10 Batavia                2:00.76   2 
 14 Emily Frech               10 Greece Arcad           2:01.79   3 
 15 Abigail Allchin           10 Churchville-           2:02.02   2 
 16 Makayla Andolora           9 Batavia                2:02.53   3 
 17 Emily Caccamise           12 Batavia                2:03.57   2 
 18 Aubre Robinson            11 Hornell                2:05.29   3 
 19 CiCi Caprio               12 Notre Dame-B           2:05.72   5 
 20 Samantha Dickson          12 Bishop Kearn           2:06.44   5 
 21 Hailey Cansdale           10 Hornell                2:06.76   3 
 22 Morgan Langdon             9 Warsaw                 2:07.15   3 
 23 Grace Verweire            12 Hilton                 2:07.96   3 
 24 Alena Perkins             10 Churchville-           2:08.42   3 
 25 Essence Brock             12 Edison Tech            2:15.08   5 
 26 Abayomi Wells             12 Greece Odyss           2:16.05   4 
 27 Megan McMichael           10 Greece Odyss           2:17.59   4 
 28 Maya Ciociola             10 Batavia                2:31.73   5 
 29 Emaan Sohail               9 Gates-Chili            2:43.78   4 
 30 Emma Acebo                 9 Bishop Kearn           2:54.88   5 
 31 Savannah Rapp             10 Bishop Kearn           2:54.98   5 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Maddy Mason               11 Hilton                 3:32.26   1 
  2 Melissa Pauly             11 Hilton                 3:35.91   1 
  3 Jennifer Zambuto          12 Churchville-           3:36.40   1 
  4 Rachel Corwin             11 Churchville-           3:38.97   1 
  5 Aubre Robinson            11 Hornell                3:40.54   1 
  6 Audrey Strand              8 Greece Arcad           3:56.00   1 
  7 Hayley Mercer             10 Batavia                3:59.75   1 
  8 Lourdes Molares-Garcia    12 Hilton                 4:12.91   1 
  9 Rachel Cohen              12 Greece Arcad           4:13.42   2 
 10 Kaylyn Gushue             11 Greece Olymp           4:21.48   2 
 11 Beata Hanhisalo           12 Marion                 4:24.62   2 
 12 Taylor Murphy             10 Bolivar-Rich           4:25.59   2 
 13 Rosemarie Feller          12 Bishop Kearn           4:42.97   2 
 14 Esther Dombrowski         10 Greece Olymp           4:52.46   2 
 15 Emma Acebo                 9 Bishop Kearn           5:03.15   2 
 16 Savannah Rapp             10 Bishop Kearn           5:24.03   2 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sabrina Antonini          10 Hilton                 5:21.30   1 
  2 McKenna Arguien            9 Churchville-           5:21.51   1 
  3 Madalenn Fee               9 Red Jacket             5:21.63   1 
  4 Alison Reigle             11 Hilton                 5:30.59   1 
  5 Carter Browne             10 Hornell                5:32.20   1 
  6 Jennifer Zambuto          12 Churchville-           5:35.69   1 
  7 McKenzie Hall             11 Hornell                5:37.18   1 
  8 Makaylah Higgins           8 Warsaw                 5:37.29   1 
  9 Giana Gramse               9 Hilton                 5:38.04   1 
 10 Jadyn Boyce                7 Batavia                5:40.37   1 
 11 Alicia Opett              12 Bishop Kearn           5:44.92   2 
 12 Amanda Hough              12 Hilton                 5:50.92   2 
 13 Sydney Konieczny           8 Batavia                5:52.70   1 
 14 Liliana Hanning           11 Bishop Kearn           5:57.93   2 
 15 Emily Caccamise           12 Batavia                5:59.10   1 
 16 Marlayna Wertz            11 Marion                 6:01.27   2 
 17 Kyra Pellegrino            8 Gates-Chili            6:02.47   1 
 18 Alexandra Battaglia       10 Spencerport            6:04.61   1 
 19 Samantha Davis            10 Batavia                6:06.41   1 
 20 Cassidy Macdonald         12 Brockport              6:09.08   1 
 21 Marissa Mansfield         12 Hilton                 6:39.43   2 
 22 Maya Ciociola             10 Batavia                6:50.81   2 
 23 Leah Perry                10 Gates-Chili            7:09.54   2 
 24 Amber Riggs               12 Gates-Chili            7:20.94   2 
 25 Molly Wescott             10 Gates-Chili            7:26.40   2 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zoe Lucyshyn              11 Churchville-          11:50.47  
  2 Liliana Hanning           11 Bishop Kearn          12:38.02  
  3 Aubrey Reynolds           10 Greece Olymp          15:15.10  
  4 Alyssia Nguyen            10 Greece Olymp          15:37.05  
  5 Elizabeth Gravito         10 Warsaw                15:47.04  
  6 Kaylyn Gushue             11 Greece Olymp          16:12.16  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Indya Richards            12 Gates-Chili               8.27   1 
  2 Anaya Dees                11 Hilton                    8.64   1 
  3 Alyssa DeLany             12 Hornell                   9.71   1 
  4 Autumn Dukes              12 Gates-Chili               9.73   2 
  5 Bella Condidorio           8 LeRoy                     9.81   2 
  6 Victoria Lesniak          11 Brockport                 9.87   2 
  7 E'Shanaste Jones          11 Edison Tech               9.96   1 
  8 Elizabeth Cohen           12 Batavia                   9.99   1 
  9 Toriann Drumgoole         10 Greece Arcad             10.25   2 
 10 Becca Milks               10 Brockport                10.28   2 
 11 Grace Miller              11 Warsaw                   10.36   2 
 12 Arianna Brown             11 Batavia                  10.49   2 
 13 Najae Henderson           11 Wilson/E. Co             10.62   4 
 14 Autumn Essigmann          12 Jasper-Troup             10.67   3 
 15 Shyla Connor               9 Hilton                   10.69   3 
 16 Savanna St Louis          11 Greece Athen             10.73   6 
 17 Teda Douangdala           11 Greece Olymp             11.17   4 
 18 LaQuanda Mcfadden         10 Wilson/E. Co             11.33   5 
 19 Juliana Branche           11 Batavia                  11.33   3 
 20 Maddie Chase               9 Red Jacket               11.40   4 
 21 Maija Young                9 Brockport                11.47   4 
 22 Janayah Henry              9 Gates-Chili              11.53   3 
 23 Teagan Carter             10 Brockport                11.70   3 
 24 Meaghan Nash              12 Spencerport              11.74   5 
 25 Nazya McCray              10 Edison Tech              11.79   5 
 26 Emilie Weinbeck           11 Brockport                11.82   3 
 27 Kaitlyn Fink              11 Brockport                11.83   4 
 28 Madysen Johnson           10 Bolivar-Rich             11.85   6 
 29 Megan McMichael           10 Greece Odyss             11.91   5 
 30 Alissa Wright             11 Bolivar-Rich             12.01   6 
 31 Olivia Hussar              9 Batavia                  12.11   5 
 32 Azhari Floyd              11 Greece Odyss             12.13   4 
 33 Camryn Buck               11 Batavia                  12.17   3 
 34 Sage Butler                9 Marion                   12.25   6 
 35 Madison Sission            9 Bolivar-Rich             12.80   5 
 36 Amarie Walker              9 Gates-Chili              12.87   5 
 37 Jessica Pelkey            11 Caledonia-Mu             24.19   3 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              1:53.36   1 
  2 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              1:53.52   1 
  3 Spencerport  'A'                                    1:57.13   2 
  4 Edison Tech  'A'                                    1:58.18   2 
  5 Batavia  'A'                                        1:58.41   1 
  6 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 1:59.41   1 
  7 Wilson/E. Col  'A'                                  2:00.17   3 
  8 Greece Athena  'A'                                  2:01.76   3 
  9 Brockport  'A'                                      2:03.20   1 
 10 Red Jacket  'B'                                     2:03.63   2 
 11 Brockport  'E'                                      2:04.00   2 
 12 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                 2:05.63   5 
 13 Batavia  'C'                                        2:06.68   3 
 14 Hilton  'B'                                         2:07.12   2 
 15 Brockport  'B'                                      2:07.25   1 
 16 Batavia  'B'                                        2:07.34   2 
 17 Caledonia-Mumford  'A'                              2:07.86   3 
 18 Marion  'A'                                         2:09.63   5 
 19 LeRoy  'A'                                          2:11.57   4 
 20 Hilton  'C'                                         2:21.38   4 
 21 Red Jacket  'A'                                     2:27.72   4 
 -- Gates-Chili  'A'                                        DNF   3 
 -- Greece Athena  'B'                                       DQ   5 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hilton  'A'                                        10:44.93  
  2 Hornell  'A'                                       10:45.35  
  3 Batavia  'A'                                       11:08.59  
  4 Hilton  'B'                                        11:14.99  
  5 Batavia  'B'                                       11:15.12  
  6 Batavia  'C'                                       11:45.07  
  7 Gates-Chili  'A'                                   12:58.37  
  8 Warsaw  'A'                                        13:01.93  
  9 Greece Olympia  'A'                                13:03.51  
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michaela Levesque         12 Greece Arcad           5-00.00  
  2 Lilly Wellman             11 Bishop Kearn           4-10.00  
  3 Arianna Brown             11 Batavia                4-08.00  
  4 Courtney Curley           11 Churchville-           4-06.00  
  4 Jalesa Smith              12 Batavia                4-06.00  
  4 Catherine Davignon        11 Brockport              4-06.00  
  4 Sydney Taylor             10 Brockport              4-06.00  
  8 Camryn Buck               11 Batavia                4-04.00  
  8 Addison Glozer            10 Spencerport            4-04.00  
  8 Abbey Macdonald           10 Brockport              4-04.00  
 11 Hayley Mercer             10 Batavia                4-00.00  
 11 Mary Genrich              11 Aquinas Inst           4-00.00  
 11 Gavin Konieczny            9 Batavia                4-00.00  
 11 Briana Pabon              10 Gates-Chili            4-00.00  
 11 McKenna Arguien            9 Churchville-           4-00.00  
 16 Olivia Johnson            11 LeRoy                  3-08.00  
 16 Marlayna Wertz            11 Marion                 3-08.00  
 16 Kayleigh Mayeu             9 Batavia                3-08.00  
 16 Bella March               12 Notre Dame-B           3-08.00  
 16 Oline Jakobsgaard         12 Batavia                3-08.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Laura Reigle               9 Hilton                11-00.00  
  2 Mya Henry                 10 Hilton                 9-00.00  
  2 Mackenzie Johnson         12 Hilton                 9-00.00  
  2 Elizabeth Cohen           12 Batavia                9-00.00  
  5 Autumn Essigmann          12 Jasper-Troup           7-09.00  
  5 Kayla Fussell             11 LeRoy                  7-09.00  
  7 Emily Eckdahl             11 LeRoy                  7-00.00  
  7 Piper Harloff             10 Batavia                7-00.00  
  7 Gavin Konieczny            9 Batavia                7-00.00  
  7 Karoline Williams         12 Marion                 7-00.00  
  7 Ashley Crider             10 Gates-Chili            7-00.00  
  7 Tamnhu Vo                 10 Gates-Chili            7-00.00  
 13 Hailey Cansdale           10 Hornell                6-03.00  
 13 Netasha McIntosh          10 Hornell                6-03.00  
 13 CiCi Caprio               12 Notre Dame-B           6-03.00  
 13 Molly Hong                 9 Gates-Chili            6-03.00  
 17 Jackie DeMarco            10 Marion                 5-06.00  
 -- Mackenzie Muckey          12 Gates-Chili                 NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jayda Singleton           12 Greece Olymp          17-07.50  
  2 Cora Rose                 10 Brockport             15-11.50  
  3 Toriann Drumgoole         10 Greece Arcad          15-03.75  
  4 Grace Miller              11 Warsaw                14-10.50  
  5 Soraia Parr               11 Greece Olymp          14-09.25  
  6 Sacred Howland            11 Brockport             14-07.50  
  6 Maddie McDonald           12 Bolivar-Rich          14-07.50  
  8 Imani Holmes              10 Bishop Kearn          14-02.50  
  9 Sarah Erny                12 Warsaw                14-02.00  
 10 Nazya McCray              10 Edison Tech           13-11.00  
 10 Sarah Adams               11 Batavia               13-11.00  
 12 Maya Voelkl               10 Spencerport           13-09.50  
 13 Madalenn Fee               9 Red Jacket            13-09.25  
 14 Audrey Strand              8 Greece Arcad          13-08.50  
 15 Janayah Henry              9 Gates-Chili           13-06.50  
 16 Tasha Robertson           10 Gates-Chili           13-05.50  
 17 Mary Genrich              11 Aquinas Inst          13-05.25  
 18 Delcina Cassidy           10 LeRoy                 13-04.00  
 18 Kyla Robinson              8 Greece Olymp          13-04.00  
 20 Abby Richter              10 Caledonia-Mu          12-11.00  
 21 Sina Phommachanh          11 Churchville-          12-07.75  
 22 Ayanna Lester             12 Edison Tech           12-06.25  
 23 Nia Ross                  12 Batavia               11-11.00  
 23 Sage Butler                9 Marion                11-11.00  
 25 Jasmyn Walker             12 Greece Arcad          11-09.00  
 26 Priyanka Monger           10 Warsaw                10-08.00  
 27 Madison Sission            9 Bolivar-Rich          10-00.50  
 28 Jania Ellis                9 Gates-Chili           10-00.00  
 29 Ella Genovese             10 Spencerport            9-04.50  
 30 Alexis Herman              9 Warsaw                 9-01.00  
 -- Rylie Osgood               9 Bolivar-Rich              FOUL  
 -- McKenna Cone              12 LeRoy                     FOUL  
 -- Indya Richards            12 Gates-Chili               FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anaya Dees                11 Hilton                39-03.25  
  2 Destiny Fernandes         12 Greece Athen          36-07.75  
  3 McKenna Cone              12 LeRoy                 34-04.00  
  3 Alyssa DeLany             12 Hornell               34-04.00  
  5 Delcina Cassidy           10 LeRoy                 32-08.50  
  6 Isabelle Porter           12 Red Jacket            32-07.00  
  7 Autumn Dukes              12 Gates-Chili           32-02.50  
  8 Adriana Kirk              11 Hilton                31-06.50  
  9 Julia Quan                12 Gates-Chili           31-06.00  
 10 Sarah Adams               11 Batavia               31-00.00  
 11 Michaela Levesque         12 Greece Arcad          30-04.50  
 12 Najae Henderson           11 Wilson/E. Co          30-02.00  
 13 Addison Glozer            10 Spencerport           30-00.00  
 14 Maya Voelkl               10 Spencerport           29-00.50  
 15 Julie Kuras               12 Warsaw                28-08.25  
 16 Tasha Robertson           10 Gates-Chili           28-01.25  
 17 Sophie Beckman            10 Batavia               27-00.00  
 18 Alissa Wright             11 Bolivar-Rich          26-07.50  
 19 Carly Wick                 9 Warsaw                26-00.00  
 19 Angelina Natale            9 Hilton                26-00.00  
 21 Macy Purcell               9 Hilton                25-01.25  
 22 Ella Genovese             10 Spencerport           24-07.50  
 23 Janiyah Henry              9 Gates-Chili           22-05.00  
 -- Jackie DeMarco            10 Marion                    FOUL  
 -- Anaheysha Baptiste-White  11 Greece Arcad              FOUL  
 -- Kayleigh Mayeu             9 Batavia                   FOUL  
 -- Jalesa Smith              12 Batavia                   FOUL  
 -- Abbey Macdonald           10 Brockport                 FOUL  
 -- Nia Ross                  12 Batavia                   FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rebekah Daniszewski       10 Batavia               32-04.50  
  2 Trinity Dees               9 Hilton                32-00.50  
  3 Emma Kinnicutt            11 Wellsville            31-02.00  
  4 Rylee North               12 Red Jacket            28-11.50  
  5 Michelle Russotti         11 Bishop Kearn          28-03.00  
  6 Rachel Werner             12 Warsaw                28-00.00  
  7 Gemma Bachicchio          12 Notre Dame-B          27-10.00  
  8 Leia Werner               11 Warsaw                27-02.00  
  9 Elizabeth Vazquez         12 Hilton                27-01.50  
 10 Jenna LaRuez              12 Greece Arcad          26-10.00  
 11 Isabella Shannon          12 Hilton                26-09.00  
 11 Ally Flint                11 LeRoy                 26-09.00  
 13 Katie Carmichael          11 LeRoy                 26-04.50  
 14 Sarah Engel               11 Hilton                26-03.50  
 15 Olivia Johnson            11 LeRoy                 25-00.50  
 16 Faith Ferris              11 Brockport             24-10.25  
 17 Ella Bohn                 11 Caledonia-Mu          24-08.50  
 17 Cindy Dykstra-Cullvar     11 Notre Dame-B          24-08.50  
 19 Kailan Johnson            11 Hilton                24-04.50  
 19 Maggie Andersen           11 Batavia               24-04.50  
 21 Jimese Ray                12 Greece Olymp          24-04.00  
 21 McKenzee Farraraccio      10 Red Jacket            24-04.00  
 23 Anna Kurz                 12 Bishop Kearn          23-11.00  
 24 Janiyah Henry              9 Gates-Chili           23-04.50  
 25 Elizabeth Kingston        10 Batavia               22-10.00  
 26 Samantha Phillips         11 Hilton                22-09.50  
 27 Sophie Cordova            11 Marion                22-03.00  
 28 Genevieve Kemnitzer       10 Hornell               22-02.50  
 29 Hailey DeGroff             8 Warsaw                22-00.50  
 30 Sarah Cox                  9 Warsaw                21-09.50  
 31 Kaitlyn Fink              11 Brockport             21-08.50  
 32 Samantha Frisbee          10 Hilton                21-05.50  
 33 Antoria Conde             12 Gates-Chili           21-05.00  
 34 Kayla Stone                9 Batavia               21-03.00  
 35 Cora Rose                 10 Brockport             21-01.00  
 36 Caitlin Hale              11 Red Jacket            20-10.00  
 37 Madeline Payton           11 Notre Dame-B          20-06.50  
 38 Alyssa Ognibene           10 Batavia               20-05.00  
 39 Ashley Genrich             9 Aquinas Inst          20-02.50  
 40 Nellie Klemann            11 Caledonia-Mu          20-01.50  
 41 Isabela Vargas             9 Marion                19-08.50  
 42 Suzanne Ward              10 Greece Olymp          19-04.00  
 43 Hallie Keim               10 Red Jacket            17-10.50  
 44 Alyvia Fetzer              9 Warsaw                16-10.00  
 
Girls Weight Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maggie Andersen           11 Batavia               38-02.25  
  2 Leia Werner               11 Warsaw                35-06.75  
  3 Rebekah Daniszewski       10 Batavia               33-06.75  
  4 Emma Kinnicutt            11 Wellsville            32-11.75  
  5 Genevieve Kemnitzer       10 Hornell               27-08.00  
  6 Jenna LaRuez              12 Greece Arcad          27-00.75  
  7 Kailan Johnson            11 Hilton                25-10.25  
  8 Rylee North               12 Red Jacket            25-09.50  
  9 Samantha Frisbee          10 Hilton                24-10.50  
 10 Faith Ferris              11 Brockport             24-06.50  
 11 Trinity Dees               9 Hilton                24-03.50  
 12 Sarah Engel               11 Hilton                24-02.00  
 12 Makayla Lawerence         12 Greece Arcad          24-02.00  
 14 Hailey DeGroff             8 Warsaw                23-09.00  
 15 Isabella Shannon          12 Hilton                23-03.25  
 16 Ally Flint                11 LeRoy                 22-01.00  
 17 Sarah Cox                  9 Warsaw                21-01.75  
 18 Haylee Antoine             9 Marion                20-08.75  
 19 Samantha Phillips         11 Hilton                20-00.25  
 20 Ashley Genrich             9 Aquinas Inst          18-11.25  
 21 Alyssa Ognibene           10 Batavia               18-06.50  
 22 McKenzee Farraraccio      10 Red Jacket            17-04.75  
 23 Hallie Keim               10 Red Jacket            15-09.25  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Desilets Dubois            7 Brockport              7:49.55  
  2 Kyra Pellegrino            8 Gates-Chili            8:12.29  
  3 Leah Grego                11 Brockport              9:09.19  
  4 Amanda Nahas              11 Spencerport            9:24.84  
  5 Kaitlyn Cruz              12 Spencerport            9:31.21  
  6 Molly Wescott             10 Gates-Chili            9:38.07  
  7 Elizabeth Kingston        10 Batavia               10:14.45  
  8 Kayla Stone                9 Batavia               10:28.17  
  9 Emaan Sohail               9 Gates-Chili           10:30.76  
 10 Madysen Johnson           10 Bolivar-Rich          11:58.20  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Madison Kermis            10 Greece Arcad              8.56   2 
  2 Marisa Johnston           10 Brockport                 8.73   4 
  3 Destiny Oliver            10 Edison Tech               8.76   2 
  4 Amelia Fargnoli            9 Spencerport               8.78   2 
  5 Cherish Redd              11 Edison Tech               8.87   4 
  6 Isabella Sherron          11 Aquinas Inst              8.89   3 
  7 Aaliyah Boutte             9 Aquinas Inst              8.90   3 
  8 Rena Gaston               10 Greece Arcad              8.96   3  8.954
  8 Alexis Bassett            11 Greece Arcad              8.96   5  8.954
 10 Amy Chiley                 9 Spencerport               8.96   2  8.958
 11 Meghan Stirpe             10 Hilton                    8.97   1 
 12 Payton Alloco              9 Hilton                    8.98   3 
 13 Olivia Rodriguez          10 Spencerport               9.01   2 
 14 Korra Chan                10 Greece Athen              9.04   8 
 15 Kyia Echols               10 Wilson/E. Co              9.05   4  9.049
 15 Amber Willock             11 Edison Tech               9.05   3  9.049
 17 Abby Grinnell              9 Hilton                    9.09   3 
 18 I'Yonnie Smith             9 Edison Tech               9.10   5 
 19 Nhung Tran                11 Greece Arcad              9.11   5 
 20 Elizabeth Pavlova         10 Hilton                    9.12   1  9.111
 21 Elizabeth Sorensen        11 LeRoy                     9.12   3  9.113
 22 Alex McCormick            10 Brockport                 9.13   5 
 23 Claire Khuns               9 Hilton                    9.17   4 
 24 Caitlyn Vergari            9 Brockport                 9.19   6 
 25 Jaciondra Wilson          11 Greece Arcad              9.22   6 
 26 Arianna Arroyo            10 Greece Athen              9.23   4 
 27 Isabella Braun            10 LeRoy                     9.25   4 
 28 Nho Tran                   9 Greece Arcad              9.26   5 
 29 Lauryn Boykins            10 Greece Arcad              9.27   6 
 30 Riley Ferris              10 Brockport                 9.29   6 
 31 Allison Blum              10 Brockport                 9.40   5 
 32 Alyssa Kirk                9 Hilton                    9.44   2 
 33 Montrice Cole             10 Edison Tech               9.47   6 
 34 Naomi Peck                 9 Batavia                   9.49   7 
 35 Olivia Bartek              9 Hilton                    9.50   7  9.493
 36 Isabella Biviano           9 LeRoy                     9.50   6  9.497
 37 Ella Brydges               9 LeRoy                     9.51   5 
 38 Samantha Bailey           10 Brockport                 9.55   7 
 39 Katrina Daly               9 Spencerport               9.62   7 
 40 Megan Fernandez            9 Hornell                   9.72   7 
 41 Ella Diaz                 10 Greece Odyss              9.77   7 
 42 Sarah Kuebel              10 Hilton                    9.86   1 
 43 Taylor Mousaw             10 Hilton                    9.88   1 
 44 Camryn Zeitvogel          11 Aquinas Inst             10.03   8 
 45 Kenya Howland              9 Brockport                10.29   8 
 46 Lilya Kotmel               9 Batavia                  10.80   8 
 47 Ji'onia Walker            10 Edison Tech              10.82   5 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carina Carey               9 Spencerport              47.25   1 
  2 Savirie Palmo             11 Edison Tech              49.72   4 
  3 Destiny Oliver            10 Edison Tech              52.11   2 
  4 Marisa Johnston           10 Brockport                52.69   2 
  5 Isabella Sherron          11 Aquinas Inst             52.77   1 
  6 Alissa Fuchs-Ellsworth     9 Greece Arcad             52.87   2 
  7 Amy Chiley                 9 Spencerport              53.61   3 
  8 Aaliyah Boutte             9 Aquinas Inst             53.79   2 
  9 Caitlyn Vergari            9 Brockport                54.91   3 
 10 Isabella Braun            10 LeRoy                    54.99   4 
 11 Alexis Bassett            11 Greece Arcad             55.40   3 
 12 Olivia Rodriguez          10 Spencerport              55.68   3 
 13 Amber Willock             11 Edison Tech              55.70   5 
 14 Madison Kermis            10 Greece Arcad             55.85   1 
 15 Lauryn Boykins            10 Greece Arcad             55.93   5 
 16 Christina Bishop          10 Brockport                55.94   2 
 17 I'Yonnie Smith             9 Edison Tech              56.26   5 
 18 Naomi Peck                 9 Batavia                  57.32   8 
 19 Riley Ferris              10 Brockport                57.34   4 
 20 Korra Chan                10 Greece Athen             57.50   8 
 21 Montrice Cole             10 Edison Tech              57.64   5 
 22 Megan Grierson            10 Greece Arcad             57.69   1 
 23 Abby Grinnell              9 Hilton                   57.81   7 
 24 Allie Beaumont            11 LeRoy                    57.97   6 
 25 Alex McCormick            10 Brockport                58.00   5 
 26 Rena Gaston               10 Greece Arcad             58.05   3 
 27 Nhung Tran                11 Greece Arcad             58.24   7 
 28 Arianna Arroyo            10 Greece Athen             59.40   4 
 29 Nho Tran                   9 Greece Arcad             59.56   6 
 30 Samantha Bailey           10 Brockport                59.66   6 
 31 Allison Blum              10 Brockport              1:00.30   6 
 32 Shayzell Smith             9 Edison Tech            1:01.35   6 
 33 Adele Feeley              11 LeRoy                  1:01.97   1 
 34 Camryn Zeitvogel          11 Aquinas Inst           1:04.02   8 
 35 Kenya Howland              9 Brockport              1:07.01   7 
 36 Lilya Kotmel               9 Batavia                1:07.12   8 
 37 Teralan Simmons           10 Greece Arcad           1:10.46   8 
 38 Helena Schlueter          11 Greece Odyss           1:12.57   7 
 -- Isabella Biviano           9 LeRoy                       DQ   6  Lane violation
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dyllan Amato              10 Greece Arcad           1:59.98  
  2 Amelia Fargnoli            9 Spencerport            2:03.18  
  3 Sophia Sushko              9 Spencerport            2:06.25  
  4 Norah Ryan                 9 Aquinas Inst           2:06.67  
  5 Teagan Peer                9 Greece Arcad           2:18.76  
  6 Paige Carletta            10 Brockport              2:19.33  
  7 Daniela Vega              10 Greece Odyss           2:30.31   h2 boy 600 mod
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ashley Totten              8 LeRoy                  3:36.41  
  2 Kadence Grierson           9 Greece Arcad           3:50.61  
  3 Taylor Hutton              9 LeRoy                  3:55.44  
  4 Gabrielle Slivinski        9 LeRoy                  4:08.07  
  5 Paige Carletta            10 Brockport              4:16.39  
  6 Jordyn Leslie             11 Hilton                 4:42.84  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miranda John              11 Greece Arcad           6:07.41  
  2 Carlie Spall               9 Hilton                 6:16.36  
  3 Sydney Michalowski         9 Hilton                 6:37.30  
  4 Katelyn Gebo               9 Greece Arcad           8:17.53  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jaciondra Wilson          11 Greece Arcad             11.32  
 -- Megan Fernandez            9 Hornell                     DQ  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brockport  'C'                                      2:11.60  
  2 LeRoy  'B'                                          2:19.50  
  3 Brockport  'D'                                      2:20.05  
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sophia Sushko              9 Spencerport            4-06.00  
  2 Hollie Beckler             9 LeRoy                  4-00.00  
 -- Chloe Wilson               9 Spencerport                 NH  
 -- Allie Beaumont            11 LeRoy                       NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meghan Stirpe             10 Hilton                 7-00.00  
  1 Anna Huber                10 Hilton                 7-00.00  
  3 Elizabeth Pavlova         10 Hilton                 6-03.00  
  3 Cara Pellechia             9 Hilton                 6-03.00  
  3 Rebekah Pavlova           10 Hilton                 6-03.00  
  6 Elizabeth Sorensen        11 LeRoy                  5-06.00  
 -- Sarah Kuebel              10 Hilton                      NH  
 -- Taylor Mousaw             10 Hilton                      NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Megan Grierson            10 Greece Arcad          12-09.25  
  2 Christina Bishop          10 Brockport             12-07.50  
  3 Cherish Redd              11 Edison Tech           11-07.75  
  4 Chloe Wilson               9 Spencerport            8-11.25  
 -- Teralan Simmons           10 Greece Arcad              FOUL  
 -- Alissa Fuchs-Ellsworth     9 Greece Arcad              FOUL  
 -- Evelyn Babcock             9 LeRoy                     FOUL  
 -- Aleigha Binko             10 Spencerport               FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Evelyn Babcock             9 LeRoy                 29-09.50  
  2 Claire Khuns               9 Hilton                26-00.50  
  3 Alyssa Kirk                9 Hilton                25-11.50  
  4 Chloe Wilson               9 Spencerport           23-06.00  
  5 Katrina Daly               9 Spencerport           22-07.50  
  6 Aleigha Binko             10 Spencerport           22-06.00  
 -- Payton Alloco              9 Hilton                    FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maria Cacho               12 LeRoy                 22-08.50  
  2 Kassidy Steffenilla       11 LeRoy                 22-05.50  
  3 Charlotte Turner          11 Hilton                21-08.00  
  4 Ji'onia Walker            10 Edison Tech           21-05.50  
  5 Carmen Ortiz              11 Greece Arcad          20-11.50  
  6 Emma Miller               11 LeRoy                 19-04.00  
  7 Katelyn Gebo               9 Greece Arcad          19-02.00  
  8 Maria Calhoun              9 LeRoy                 19-01.00  
  9 Ella Brydges               9 LeRoy                 18-10.00  
 10 Lauren Morris             11 Hilton                18-08.50  
 10 Jordyn Leslie             11 Hilton                18-08.50  
 12 Naomi Martin-Walker        9 Aquinas Inst          18-02.50  
 13 Ti'naisha Seymore         10 Edison Tech           17-03.00  
 14 Sidney Ross                9 Spencerport           16-01.00  
 15 Shamiyah Johnson           9 Aquinas Inst          15-05.50  
 
Girls Weight Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emma Miller               11 LeRoy                 19-02.25  
  2 Carmen Ortiz              11 Greece Arcad          17-10.00  
  3 Naomi Martin-Walker        9 Aquinas Inst          17-00.25  
  4 Lauren Morris             11 Hilton                16-02.75  
  5 Maria Cacho               12 LeRoy                 15-11.25  
  6 Charlotte Turner          11 Hilton                15-03.75  
  7 Kassidy Steffenilla       11 LeRoy                 11-11.25  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maria Calhoun              9 LeRoy                 11:57.09  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kimora Jones               8 Bishop Kearn              8.30   1 
  2 Sara St. Louis            10 Greece Athen              8.65   2 
  3 Abby Moore                 8 Batavia                   8.76   1 
  4 Madeline Schaertl          7 Red Jacket                9.61   1 
  5 Tessa Lazarony             7 Batavia                   9.62   2 
  6 Caitlin Hancock            8 Bishop Kearn              9.70   2 
  7 Payton Walters             7 Marion                    9.80   1 
  8 Ava Krise                  7 Red Jacket                9.80   2 
  9 Brooke Scott               8 Batavia                   9.82   1 
 10 Clara Wood                 8 Batavia                   9.88   1 
 11 Lyric Sheehan              7 LeRoy                    10.21   2 
 12 Ella Lohr                  7 Red Jacket               10.26   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Elaina Flaitz              8 Hornell                  50.22   1 
  2 Kimora Jones               8 Bishop Kearn             51.37   1 
  3 Sara St. Louis            10 Greece Athen             53.57   4 
  4 Marissa Neale              7 Batavia                  54.91   1 
  5 Annaelle Smith-Fee         7 Red Jacket               54.98   1 
  6 Raquella Casserino         8 Bishop Kearn             55.62   4 
  7 Lauren Reimer              8 Batavia                  56.36   1 
  8 Sophia Braun               8 LeRoy                    57.71   2 
  9 Audney Burnside            8 LeRoy                    58.45   3 
 10 Macie Howe                 7 LeRoy                    58.56   2 
 11 Lucy Taggart               8 Batavia                1:00.42   2 
 12 Madeline Schaertl          7 Red Jacket             1:00.47   3 
 13 Caitlin Hancock            8 Bishop Kearn           1:01.36   4 
 14 Ava Krise                  7 Red Jacket             1:01.96   3 
 15 Brielle Kota               7 LeRoy                  1:03.54   3 
 16 Reilly Powers              7 LeRoy                  1:05.85   3 
 17 Leah Zschoche              8 Hornell                1:06.59   4 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Annaelle Smith-Fee         7 Red Jacket             2:04.54  
  2 Zoe Keys                   8 LeRoy                  2:09.24  
  3 Tara Monagan               8 LeRoy                  2:14.22  
  4 Zoe Cansdale               7 Hornell                2:17.75  
  5 Leah Zschoche              8 Hornell                2:41.20  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zoe Cansdale               7 Hornell                4:09.97  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emily Opett                8 Bishop Kearn           5:57.75  
  2 Morgan Felluca             8 Bishop Kearn           6:38.76  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lydia Cone                 8 LeRoy                    11.34  
  2 Marissa Neale              7 Batavia                  15.10  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bishop Kearney  'B'                                 2:16.52  
  2 LeRoy  'C'                                          2:37.07  
 
Girls Long Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ruby Schmidt               8 LeRoy                 12-06.00  
  2 Lauren Reimer              8 Batavia               12-01.00  
  3 Lydia Cone                 8 LeRoy                 11-06.00  
  4 Elaina Flaitz              8 Hornell               10-10.25  
 
Girls Triple Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Abby Moore                 8 Batavia               26-04.00  
 
Girls Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jaiona Lester              8 Aquinas Inst          25-10.00  
  2 Clara Wood                 8 Batavia               19-10.50  
  3 Tessa Lazarony             7 Batavia               17-02.50  
  4 Kaelee Kelso               7 Batavia               16-06.50  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lucy Taggart               8 Batavia               10:09.95  
  2 Aryanna Bartholomew        8 Batavia               10:54.86  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cascius Facen             12 Uprep Roches              6.52   1 
  2 Jarvis Alexander          12 Uprep Roches              6.61   1 
  3 Omar Jarvis               12 Edison Tech               6.70   1 
  4 Delonta Curry             12 Edison Tech               6.72   1 
  5 Charles Kamara            12 Greece Athen              6.79   1 
  6 Jahlique Johnson          10 Bishop Kearn              6.86   2  6.852
  7 Jay Glenn-Harris          11 Franklin                  6.86   3  6.856
  8 Marquise Powell           12 Hilton                    6.87   2 
  9 Perriyone Brown           12 Uprep Roches              6.89   2 
 10 Xavier Hurell             10 Greece Olymp              6.95   2 
 11 Shawn Benard Jr           11 Edison Tech               6.96   3 
 12 Taiyo Iburi-Bethel        12 Batavia                   7.01   3 
 13 Charley McDaniels         12 School Of Th              7.03   3  7.029
 13 Khalize Beamon            10 Spencerport               7.03   2  7.029
 15 Daunte Horton             11 Aquinas Inst              7.04   2  7.032
 16 JeCahn Martinez           12 Franklin                  7.04   3  7.040
 17 Nasir Lynn                12 Franklin                  7.07   3 
 18 D'Ohntae Puryear          12 Edison Tech               7.08   2 
 19 Vashawn Wright            10 Leadership A              7.11   5 
 20 Chris Howard              12 Greece Olymp              7.12   4  7.111
 21 Jevonte Adams             11 Wilson/E. Co              7.12   5  7.114
 21 Nick Frey                 10 Churchville-              7.12   7  7.114
 23 Cody Place                12 Brockport                 7.12   4  7.115
 24 Caleb Carey               11 Greece Olymp              7.13   4 
 25 Logan Keifer              10 Red Jacket                7.14   4 
 26 Kyle VanSlyke             12 Letchworth                7.15   5 
 27 Curtis Sapp               12 Leadership A              7.16   3 
 28 Mohamed Hussein           11 Leadership A              7.19   5 
 29 Dustin Meyer              12 Gates-Chili               7.21   4 
 30 Ethan Molyneux            10 Brockport                 7.23   5 
 31 Robert Mixon III          12 Franklin                  7.24   3 
 32 Chase Bordonaro           11 LeRoy                     7.25   4 
 33 Sam Sallome               12 Batavia                   7.26   6 
 34 Kumale Bradley            11 Greece Arcad              7.28   7  7.274
 35 Orenthal Singletary        8 Greece Athen              7.28   5  7.276
 36 James Dodds               11 Greece Arcad              7.28   7  7.280
 37 Julius Alexander          10 Uprep Roches              7.30   1 
 38 Tabresse Wood             10 Hilton                    7.32   9 
 39 Israel Mutach             12 Greece Athen              7.33   6 
 40 Zach Rush                 10 Gates-Chili               7.36   6 
 41 Arielis Lora              11 Spencerport               7.37   8 
 42 Jordan Rainey             12 Aquinas Inst              7.38   4 
 43 Brynnan Roberts           10 Greece Olymp              7.39   7  7.390
 43 Deonzea Strong            10 Gates-Chili               7.39   8  7.390
 45 Matt Geffers              12 Arkport/Cana              7.40  11  7.392
 46 Aidan Townsend            12 Churchville-              7.40   6  7.399
 47 Latrell Johnson           12 Greece Athen              7.42   9  7.411
 48 Tuyizere Emeli            12 Edison Tech               7.42   7  7.420
 49 Seth Gerlock              12 Red Jacket                7.45   7 
 50 Deandre Medlock           12 Greece Arcad              7.47   9 
 51 Erike Hoston              12 Churchville-              7.48  11 
 52 Leo Liang                 11 Batavia                   7.49   5 
 53 Jarrod Polk                9 Bolivar-Rich              7.50   8 
 54 Samuel McArthur           12 Churchville-              7.51   8 
 55 Tyler McCown               9 Caledonia-Mu              7.52  10  7.514
 56 Evan Cummings              9 Batavia                   7.52   8  7.515
 57 Daniel Sheets             12 Leadership A              7.54  10 
 58 D'Andre Hunter            11 Greece Arcad              7.56   9 
 59 Calvin Moulton            12 Brockport                 7.57   4 
 60 Luca DiRose               11 Churchville-              7.58  11 
 61 Jeager Turybury            9 Bolivar-Rich              7.61   9  7.606
 62 James Harris              11 Gates-Chili               7.61  10  7.608
 63 Jacob Miller               9 Brockport                 7.62   7  7.617
 63 Kaiel Robinson            10 LeRoy                     7.62   9  7.617
 65 Kelleach Bailey           11 Wellsville                7.63  11 
 66 Fabian Figueroa           11 Edison Tech               7.65   8 
 67 Kurtis Wurster            11 Marion                    7.66   6  7.656
 67 Anthony Manning           10 Edison Tech               7.66  12  7.656
 69 Keopasith Phaphanthong    12 Churchville-              7.68  10 
 70 Grant Cody                10 Churchville-              7.69  12 
 71 Tim Klotzbach             12 Notre Dame-B              7.70   5 
 72 Andrew Lin                11 Batavia                   7.71  10 
 73 Josh Schulik              12 Caledonia-Mu              7.72  12 
 74 Mark Valenti              12 Bishop Kearn              7.80  12 
 75 Sam Urriza                11 Caledonia-Mu              7.81   9 
 76 Emmanuel Fischer           8 LeRoy                     7.82  14 
 77 Jaydon Barber             11 Batavia                   7.83   9 
 78 Weison Dong               10 Greece Odyss              7.87  10 
 79 Zach Andolino              9 Greece Odyss              7.89  10 
 80 Quinlan Schneider         12 Spencerport               7.91  11  7.904
 81 Brandan DiPaolo           12 Greece Arcad              7.91  12  7.909
 82 Dylan Button              12 Marion                    7.96  12 
 83 Mario DiLuigi             11 Spencerport               8.12  12 
 84 Colin Youngjohn            9 Red Jacket                8.14  12 
 85 Kelvin Van                 9 Greece Odyss              8.28  11 
 86 Dylan Tidwell             10 Greece Odyss              8.41  13 
 87 Jeremy Aponte             12 Greece Arcad              8.48  13 
 88 Lorenzo Weed              11 Red Jacket                8.50  13 
 89 Jah-Mere Green            11 Greece Athen              8.61  15 
 90 Daniel Sloan               9 Greece Odyss              8.66  14 
 91 Mason Drake                9 Greece Odyss              8.77  14 
 92 Scott Blackmar            11 Red Jacket                8.80  14 
 93 AT Thatcher               12 Batavia                   8.82  14 
 94 Kevin Glende              11 Greece Odyss              8.95  15 
 95 Daniel Rush               12 Gates-Chili               8.98  14 
 96 Carnell Jones              9 Uprep Roches              9.25  13 
 97 John Williams              9 Bishop Kearn              9.58  15 
 98 Cameron Dickerson         11 Gates-Chili              11.85   8 
 -- Jahkier Moore             11 Wilson/E. Co                FS   1 
 -- Nasir King Jr             11 Wilson/E. Co                FS   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jahkier Moore             11 Wilson/E. Co             36.78   1 
  2 Nile Colson               11 Aquinas Inst             36.79   1 
  3 Adrian Jones              11 Edison Tech              37.27   1 
  4 Gidyon Chane              12 Greece Olymp             38.26   1 
  5 Aidan Townsend            12 Churchville-             38.96   3 
  6 Avery Seigler             12 Greece Arcad             39.35   3 
  7 Ethan Molyneux            10 Brockport                39.71   3 
  8 Jay Glenn-Harris          11 Franklin                 39.81   1 
  9 Curtis Sapp               12 Leadership A             39.89   4 
 10 Zack Anderson             11 Batavia                  39.93   3 
 11 Cameron Dickerson         11 Gates-Chili              40.11   3 
 12 Chase Bordonaro           11 LeRoy                    40.15   2 
 13 Taiyo Iburi-Bethel        12 Batavia                  40.19   5 
 14 Parker Monagan            12 Spencerport              40.37   5 
 15 Leo Liang                 11 Batavia                  40.47   5 
 16 Aneudys Duran             11 Bishop Kearn             40.51  15 
 17 Mohamed Hussein           11 Leadership A             40.55   4 
 18 Hamid Conteh              11 Greece Arcad             40.76   5 
 19 Nasir Lynn                12 Franklin                 40.80   8 
 20 Jason Smart               11 Aquinas Inst             40.88   6 
 21 Zachary Coates            12 Red Jacket               40.91   4 
 22 Colin Dunn                 9 Batavia                  40.97   6 
 23 David Browne              12 Hornell                  41.03   6 
 24 Patrick Martin            10 Bishop Kearn             41.24  15 
 25 Luca DiRose               11 Churchville-             41.34   6 
 26 Calvin Moulton            12 Brockport                41.41   4 
 27 Maxin McKenzie            12 LeRoy                    41.50   2 
 28 Daunte Horton             11 Aquinas Inst             41.52   7 
 29 Matt Adams                12 Batavia                  41.60   8 
 30 Ernest Conde               9 Gates-Chili              41.82   5 
 31 Nathan Freitas             9 Aquinas Inst             41.95   4 
 32 Vashawn Wright            10 Leadership A             41.96  10 
 33 Sam Urriza                11 Caledonia-Mu             42.06   8 
 34 Tyler Miller              11 Brockport                42.09   7 
 35 Jonathan Lonneville       10 Marion                   42.17  10 
 36 Jacob Miller               9 Brockport                42.29   7 
 37 Israel Mutach             12 Greece Athen             42.35   7 
 38 Jahlil Conde              10 Edison Tech              42.43  12 
 39 Zach Andolino              9 Greece Odyss             42.59   9 
 40 Nick Frey                 10 Churchville-             42.65  15 
 41 Latrell Johnson           12 Greece Athen             42.66   8 
 42 Erike Hoston              12 Churchville-             42.75  14 
 43 Aidan Hughes              12 Greece Arcad             42.81   8 
 44 Daniel Sheets             12 Leadership A             43.05  10 
 45 Jordan Rainey             12 Aquinas Inst             43.09   7 
 46 Wyatt Gaus                11 Batavia                  43.31   8 
 47 Michael Matteson          11 Greece Olymp             43.47  15 
 48 Tabresse Wood             10 Hilton                   43.58  11 
 49 Josh Schulik              12 Caledonia-Mu             43.73  11 
 50 Shawn LaRock              12 Marion                   43.95   9 
 51 Keopasith Phaphanthong    12 Churchville-             44.03   9 
 52 Jahmere Stewart           10 Uprep Roches             44.52  11 
 53 Ohsain Villares           12 Edison Tech              44.62  10 
 54 James Harris              11 Gates-Chili              45.11   6 
 55 Matthew Beach             11 Batavia                  45.64  12 
 56 Wyatt Scott               10 Wellsville               45.86  11 
 57 Jeremy Aponte             12 Greece Arcad             47.16  12 
 58 Mark Valenti              12 Bishop Kearn             47.24   9 
 59 Hanson Chau               10 Gates-Chili              47.27  10 
 60 Lorenzo Weed              11 Red Jacket               47.45  13 
 61 Devin Harmon               9 Batavia                  47.91  11 
 62 Brandan DiPaolo           12 Greece Arcad             48.29  12  48.286
 63 Jesse Cottrell             9 Red Jacket               48.29  12  48.288
 64 Michael Greene            11 Bishop Kearn             48.63  14 
 65 Randy Lin                  9 Greece Odyss             48.93  12 
 66 Colin Youngjohn            9 Red Jacket               48.99  13 
 67 Carlos Washington         10 Bishop Kearn             49.60  15 
 68 Adam Ebertz               11 Greece Athen             53.04  13 
 69 Mason Drake                9 Greece Odyss             54.21  13 
 70 Scott Blackmar            11 Red Jacket               54.34  14 
 -- Amazge Jenkins            12 Gates-Chili                 DQ   9 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ryan Schumann             11 Spencerport            1:29.47   1 
  2 Jarr Briggs               11 Spencerport            1:30.42   1 
  3 Nicholas Andrews          12 Brockport              1:30.88   1 
  4 Ben Bell                  12 Greece Arcad           1:31.74   2 
  5 Arin Brooks               12 Uprep Roches           1:31.82   2 
  6 Zach Wright               12 Greece Olymp           1:32.63   1 
  7 Mario Rosales             11 Batavia                1:33.34   2 
  8 Michael Ciepluch          12 Edison Tech            1:33.56   2 
  9 Austin Carrick            11 Notre Dame-B           1:34.16   2 
 10 Aidan Harrington          11 LeRoy                  1:34.57   1 
 11 Mack Brewington           10 Marion                 1:36.71   1 
 12 Braeden Szostak           12 Marion                 1:37.44   3 
 13 Seth Gerlock              12 Red Jacket             1:37.52   2 
 14 Matthew Heh               10 Greece Olymp           1:37.72   3 
 15 Colin Graham              12 Oakfield/Elb           1:37.90   2 
 16 Zach Hall                 10 Oakfield/Elb           1:38.07   3 
 17 Royce Breslawski          11 Brockport              1:38.62   3 
 18 Trevor Poormon            11 Brockport              1:38.90   3 
 19 Tuyizere Emeli            12 Edison Tech            1:40.42   3 
 20 Matt Hosbach              10 Marion                 1:41.02   4 
 21 Jonah Epps                10 Batavia                1:41.13   2 
 22 Jack Henry Fenlon          9 School Of Th           1:41.22   5 
 23 Grant Cody                10 Churchville-           1:41.25   5 
 24 Robert Mixon III          12 Franklin               1:41.55   4 
 25 Jacob Torcello            11 Batavia                1:42.71   4 
 26 Nick Teta                 11 Aquinas Inst           1:43.42   3 
 27 Dylan Tidwell             10 Greece Odyss           1:44.65   5 
 28 Jacob Rightmyer            9 Brockport              1:45.74   5 
 29 Michael Forte             10 Greece Athen           1:45.80   5 
 30 Troy Helsdon              10 Batavia                1:45.91   4 
 31 Jack Norkus               10 Red Jacket             1:46.21   4 
 32 Cody Nothnagle            11 Spencerport            1:46.30   5 
 33 Aneudys Duran             11 Bishop Kearn           1:46.33   6 
 34 Anthony Manning           10 Edison Tech            1:46.60   6 
 35 Fabian Figueroa           11 Edison Tech            1:46.76   6 
 36 Luke DeFiore              12 Hilton                 1:46.98   4 
 37 David Browne              12 Hornell                1:47.42   4 
 38 Damien Stein              11 Brockport              1:49.96   5 
 39 David Doan                12 Notre Dame-B           1:50.20   5 
 40 Kumale Bradley            11 Greece Arcad           1:50.75   3 
 41 John Bateman              12 Hilton                 1:53.70   3 
 42 Jared Shelton             10 World of Inq           1:55.02   5 
 43 Chris Gualtieri           11 LeRoy                  1:57.27   4 
 44 Daniel Sloan               9 Greece Odyss           2:00.39   6 
 45 Matthew McCarthy          10 Greece Odyss           2:04.09   6 
 46 Garrett Trost              9 Bishop Kearn           2:04.76   6 
 47 Carlos Washington         10 Bishop Kearn           2:07.60   6 
 48 Aidan Anderson             9 Caledonia-Mu           2:18.34   6 
 49 AT Thatcher               12 Batavia                2:22.56   6 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Peter Kostarellis         12 Churchville-           2:47.98   1 
  2 Austin Carrick            11 Notre Dame-B           2:55.17   1 
  3 Zach Wright               12 Greece Olymp           2:55.82   1 
  4 Mack Brewington           10 Marion                 2:56.45   1 
  5 Quinn Ewell               12 Greece Athen           2:56.60   1 
  6 John Bruggman             12 Batavia                2:58.10   2 
  7 Brandon Reusch            11 Churchville-           2:59.07   1 
  8 Zach Zaharkin             12 Spencerport            2:59.17   1 
  9 Braeden Szostak           12 Marion                 3:00.30   1 
 10 Colin Graham              12 Oakfield/Elb           3:00.52   2 
 11 Jake Montoya              12 LeRoy                  3:00.62   1 
 12 Patrick Martin            10 Bishop Kearn           3:04.46   2 
 13 Nick Teta                 11 Aquinas Inst           3:04.79   2 
 14 Andy Gruver               11 Greece Athen           3:05.58   2 
 15 Christian Mousso          10 Greece Athen           3:09.24   2 
 16 Jeff Walker               11 Marion                 3:10.38   1 
 17 Josh Mitchell              9 Greece Athen           3:13.66   2 
 18 Evan Smith                 9 Greece Athen           3:18.23   3 
 19 David Doan                12 Notre Dame-B           3:25.08   1 
 20 Jason Sapienza            12 Hilton                 3:26.27   2 
 21 Andrew Ebertz             10 Greece Athen           3:30.60   2 
 22 Nathan Miner              11 Greece Athen           3:30.64   2 
 23 Joshua Pinney             10 Batavia                3:48.32   3 
 24 Peyton Osterling          10 Churchville-           3:49.00   3 
 25 Garrett Trost              9 Bishop Kearn           3:49.20   3 
 26 David Meidenbauer          9 Warsaw                 3:51.27   3 
 27 Michael Herweg            11 Gates-Chili            3:53.80   3 
 28 Joey Gleason               9 Churchville-           4:50.34   3 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nicholas Andrews          12 Brockport              4:35.32   1 
  2 Matt Laframboise          12 Greece Arcad           4:35.39   1 
  3 Kyle DeRomanis            12 Churchville-           4:44.18   1 
  4 Ryan Karker               12 Greece Arcad           4:44.92   1 
  5 Zach Hall                 10 Oakfield/Elb           4:45.02   1 
  6 Garrick Havens            11 Batavia                4:51.57   1 
  7 Mario Rosales             11 Batavia                4:51.73   1 
  8 Nathan Micillo            10 Churchville-           4:53.74   1 
  9 Royce Breslawski          11 Brockport              4:59.90   1 
 10 Mike Capuano              11 Spencerport            5:03.01   2 
 11 Kristopher Kuszlyk        12 Batavia                5:03.10   1 
 12 Ryan Lewis                10 Bishop Kearn           5:03.71   2 
 13 Kaleb O'Dell              11 Greece Arcad           5:04.62   2 
 14 Patrick Farrell           11 Brockport              5:05.92   2 
 15 Joshua Brink              11 Churchville-           5:07.32   2 
 16 Sam Lyon                  10 Churchville-           5:07.59   2 
 17 Chase Leckinger           11 Spencerport            5:10.19   2 
 18 John Bateman              12 Hilton                 5:10.45   2 
 19 Jacob Rightmyer            9 Brockport              5:13.83   1 
 20 Matthew Heh               10 Greece Olymp           5:13.96   2 
 21 Miguel Benito             11 Red Jacket             5:14.02   1 
 22 Troy Helsdon              10 Batavia                5:15.75   2 
 23 Damien Stein              11 Brockport              5:18.46   1 
 24 Jason Lonneville          10 Marion                 5:18.47   2 
 25 Jack Henry Fenlon          9 School Of Th           5:18.68   2 
 26 Tye Leckinger             11 Spencerport            5:22.27   2 
 27 Jonah Epps                10 Batavia                5:23.09   1 
 28 Nathaniel Ramos           12 Greece Arcad           5:25.96   2 
 29 Mitchel Felix              9 Warsaw                 5:27.81   3 
 30 Brendan Scheg             11 Hilton                 5:27.89   3 
 31 Luke DeFiore              12 Hilton                 5:32.28   3 
 32 Tyler Brabant             10 Caledonia-Mu           5:36.63   3 
 33 Joseph LoMonaco           11 Brockport              5:41.12   2 
 34 Jack Norkus               10 Red Jacket             5:43.00   2 
 35 Ian Ruhland               10 Churchville-           5:44.64   3 
 36 Ricky Hayes               10 Marion                 5:46.20   3 
 37 Caleb Costain             10 Greece Olymp           5:46.62   3 
 38 Brendan Culhane           10 Gates-Chili            5:49.81   3 
 39 Michael Lipari            10 Churchville-           5:50.04   3 
 40 Jack Mancarella           12 Bishop Kearn           5:51.40   3 
 41 Hanson Chau               10 Gates-Chili            5:51.81   3 
 42 Johnathan Dodds           11 Bishop Kearn           5:58.61   3 
 43 Jared Shelton             10 World of Inq           6:13.72   3 
 44 Hadyn Noble               10 Greece Olymp           6:25.41   3 
 45 Michael Herweg            11 Gates-Chili            6:26.73   3 
 46 Matt Parks                10 Red Jacket             6:30.03   3 
 -- Jeremiah Lane              9 Greece Olymp               DNF   3 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ali Haji                  11 Edison Tech           10:17.59  
  2 Andrew Korts              12 Churchville-          10:29.77  
  3 Ryan Lewis                10 Bishop Kearn          11:08.62  
  4 Kevin Havens              12 Greece Arcad          11:15.23  
  5 Garrick Havens            11 Batavia               11:20.87  
  6 Miguel Benito             11 Red Jacket            11:43.63  
  7 Mitchel Felix              9 Warsaw                11:48.68  
  8 Sean Lippa                 9 Brockport             12:06.88  
  9 Devin Maxwell             12 Greece Arcad          12:11.33  
 10 Tyler Brabant             10 Caledonia-Mu          12:20.02  
 11 Jack Mancarella           12 Bishop Kearn          12:57.74  
 12 Andrew Pawluckie          11 Bishop Kearn          13:23.63  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cascius Facen             12 Uprep Roches              8.25   1 
  2 Daemon Konieczny          11 Batavia                   8.95   1 
  3 Nick Grimes               11 Greece Olymp              9.05   1 
  4 Boaz Nzikamira            11 Greece Athen              9.17   3 
  5 Jahri Neil                10 Gates-Chili               9.19   1 
  6 Matt Geffers              12 Arkport/Cana              9.31   2 
  7 Kade Lambert              11 LeRoy                     9.32   1 
  8 Zachary Coates            12 Red Jacket                9.37   2 
  9 Mike Simpson              10 Greece Athen              9.49   3 
 10 Ashton Howlett            11 Brockport                 9.53   2 
 11 Ayden Dowd-Devay          11 Batavia                   9.74   2 
 12 Ben DeYoung               10 Marion                   10.05   2 
 13 Kelleach Bailey           11 Wellsville               10.10   3 
 14 Ricky Hayes               10 Marion                   10.30   2 
 15 Mike Thammavong            9 Gates-Chili              10.37   1 
 16 Josh Quinn                11 Uprep Roches             10.46   2 
 17 Amazge Jenkins            12 Gates-Chili              11.12   2 
 18 Randy Lin                  9 Greece Odyss             11.22   3 
 19 Ethan Castillo            10 Gates-Chili              11.79   3 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Edison Tech  'A'                                    1:33.92   1 
  2 Franklin  'A'                                       1:38.91   1 
  3 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 1:39.42   2 
  4 Batavia  'A'                                        1:39.60   2 
  5 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    1:39.81   3 
  6 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              1:40.09   2 
  7 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              1:40.17   2 
  8 Red Jacket  'A'                                     1:41.39   2 
  9 Brockport  'A'                                      1:41.85   1 
 10 Edison Tech  'B'                                    1:43.41   4 
 11 Leadership Academy  'A'                             1:44.85   1 
 12 Greece Athena  'A'                                  1:45.18   3 
 13 LeRoy  'A'                                          1:45.60   2 
 14 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                 1:45.86   4 
 15 Hilton  'B'                                         1:46.61   3 
 16 Churchville-Chili  'B'                              1:46.70   4 
 17 Batavia  'C'                                        1:46.75   3 
 18 Greece Athena  'C'                                  1:46.87   5 
 19 Batavia  'B'                                        1:48.56   3 
 20 Marion  'A'                                         1:48.59   5 
 21 Hilton  'A'                                         1:51.01   1 
 22 Hornell  'A'                                        1:51.33   4 
 23 Spencerport  'A'                                    1:51.44   3 
 24 Greece Athena  'B'                                  1:53.71   5 
 25 Greece Odyssey  'A'                                 1:54.20   5 
 26 Red Jacket  'B'                                     1:58.37   4 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Batavia  'A'                                        8:33.29  
  2 Spencerport  'A'                                    8:36.55  
  3 Brockport  'A'                                      9:05.87  
  4 Batavia  'B'                                        9:13.09  
  5 Edison Tech  'A'                                    9:42.14  
  6 Brockport  'B'                                      9:54.96  
  7 Spencerport  'B'                                   10:01.86  
  8 Greece Athena  'A'                                 10:03.51  
  9 Hilton  'A'                                        10:04.96  
 10 Gates-Chili  'A'                                   10:07.29  
 11 Batavia  'C'                                       11:08.20  
 -- Marion  'A'                                             DNF  
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Khalize Beamon            10 Spencerport            5-10.00  
  2 Jahlique Johnson          10 Bishop Kearn           5-08.00  
  2 Savion Joyles             12 Gates-Chili            5-08.00  
  2 Calvin Finger             10 Gates-Chili            5-08.00  
  2 Zach Rush                 10 Gates-Chili            5-08.00  
  6 Hamid Conteh              11 Greece Arcad           5-06.00  
  6 Malik Hosang              12 Greece Athen           5-06.00  
  6 Myles Singleton           12 Uprep Roches           5-06.00  
  6 Dominick Brown            11 Uprep Roches           5-06.00  
  6 Trevor Poormon            11 Brockport              5-06.00  
  6 Gabriel Giannini          11 Aquinas Inst           5-06.00  
 12 Tyler Murphy              11 Batavia                5-00.00  
 12 Shawn Kelly Jr            12 Greece Olymp           5-00.00  
 12 Nick Leary                12 Spencerport            5-00.00  
 12 Maxin McKenzie            12 LeRoy                  5-00.00  
 12 Ayden Dowd-Devay          11 Batavia                5-00.00  
 12 Wyatt Gaus                11 Batavia                5-00.00  
 18 Colin Graham              12 Oakfield/Elb           4-08.00  
 18 Eric Walsh                12 Hornell                4-08.00  
 20 Brynnan Roberts           10 Greece Olymp           4-04.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brennan Hong              10 Gates-Chili           13-00.00  
  2 Adam Palmer               12 Greece Olymp          11-00.00  
  2 Tim Bourret               11 Hilton                11-00.00  
  2 Ethan Pocock              12 LeRoy                 11-00.00  
  2 Zach Smith                10 Greece Arcad          11-00.00  
  2 Gabriel Giannini          11 Aquinas Inst          11-00.00  
  7 Daemon Konieczny          11 Batavia               10-03.00  
  7 Kyle VanSlyke             12 Letchworth            10-03.00  
  7 Matt Adams                12 Batavia               10-03.00  
  7 Tyler Miller              11 Brockport             10-03.00  
  7 Connor Bateman            12 Hilton                10-03.00  
  7 Anthony Stirpe            12 Hilton                10-03.00  
 13 Jacob Torcello            11 Batavia                9-06.00  
 13 Andrew Lin                11 Batavia                9-06.00  
 13 Chris Gualtieri           11 LeRoy                  9-06.00  
 13 Cody Nothnagle            11 Spencerport            9-06.00  
 17 Jaydon Barber             11 Batavia                8-09.00  
 17 Tim Klotzbach             12 Notre Dame-B           8-09.00  
 17 Ethan Hryorenko           11 Hilton                 8-09.00  
 -- Dustin Meyer              12 Gates-Chili                 NH  
 -- Caleb Costain             10 Greece Olymp                NH  
 -- James Schmidt             11 Gates-Chili                 NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marcus McFadden           12 Gates-Chili           21-04.25  
  2 Devon Jackson             12 Uprep Roches          20-03.00  
  3 Charles Kamara            12 Greece Athen          19-03.75  
  4 Gidyon Chane              12 Greece Olymp          19-03.25  
  4 Calvin Finger             10 Gates-Chili           19-03.25  
  6 Liam Hendrickson          11 Hornell               19-02.00  
  7 Nile Colson               11 Aquinas Inst          19-01.00  
  8 Cody Place                12 Brockport             19-00.00  
  9 Nick Grimes               11 Greece Olymp          18-11.25  
 10 Myles Singleton           12 Uprep Roches          18-10.25  
 11 Marquise Powell           12 Hilton                18-09.75  
 12 D'Ohntae Puryear          12 Edison Tech           18-07.25  
 13 Omar Jarvis               12 Edison Tech           18-07.00  
 14 Jacob To                  10 Spencerport           18-04.00  
 15 Nick Leary                12 Spencerport           18-03.50  
 16 Alex Daniel               12 Warsaw                17-11.25  
 17 Perriyone Brown           12 Uprep Roches          17-09.00  
 18 Logan Keifer              10 Red Jacket            17-06.00  
 19 Adam Palmer               12 Greece Olymp          17-03.25  
 20 Orenthal Singletary        8 Greece Athen          17-01.50  
 21 Sam Sallome               12 Batavia               17-00.50  
 22 Michael Wittmeyer         10 Batavia               16-11.00  
 23 Colin Dunn                 9 Batavia               16-10.50  
 24 Jarrod Polk                9 Bolivar-Rich          16-09.25  
 25 Jahri Neil                10 Gates-Chili           16-08.00  
 26 Drew Bagley               11 Churchville-          16-07.50  
 27 Jonny Martone             10 Spencerport           16-04.50  
 28 Malik Hosang              12 Greece Athen          16-03.00  
 29 Mike Simpson              10 Greece Athen          16-01.75  
 30 Jaquincy Bostick          10 Uprep Roches          16-01.25  
 31 Evan Cummings              9 Batavia               15-11.25  
 32 James Dodds               11 Greece Arcad          15-09.00  
 33 Kaiel Robinson            10 LeRoy                 15-06.00  
 34 Richard Johns             10 Greece Athen          15-05.50  
 35 Dominick Brown            11 Uprep Roches          15-04.25  
 36 Deonzea Strong            10 Gates-Chili           15-03.75  
 37 Zach Smith                10 Greece Arcad          15-03.00  
 38 Shawn Benard Jr           11 Edison Tech           15-01.50  
 39 Jeager Turybury            9 Bolivar-Rich          14-11.25  
 40 Avery Seigler             12 Greece Arcad          14-10.00  
 41 Quinlan Schneider         12 Spencerport           14-08.00  
 42 Deandre Medlock           12 Greece Arcad          14-04.00  
 43 Weison Dong               10 Greece Odyss          14-03.50  
 44 Aidan Coykendall          11 Churchville-          14-01.00  
 45 Devin Harmon               9 Batavia               13-09.00  
 46 Alan Michael LeFrois      10 Churchville-          13-01.00  
 -- Evan Anderson             11 Red Jacket                FOUL  
 -- Charley McDaniels         12 School Of Th              FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Caleb Carey               11 Greece Olymp          41-08.25  
  2 Savion Joyles             12 Gates-Chili           39-06.50  
  3 Alex Daniel               12 Warsaw                38-08.25  
  4 Liam Hendrickson          11 Hornell               38-07.50  
  5 D'Andre Hunter            11 Greece Arcad          37-06.00  
  6 Joey Geffell              11 Batavia               37-05.75  
  7 Jonny Martone             10 Spencerport           36-10.75  
  8 Nick Leary                12 Spencerport           36-09.50  
  9 Cameron Rynders           10 Greece Arcad          35-02.75  
 10 Jacob To                  10 Spencerport           34-10.75  
 11 Ben DeYoung               10 Marion                34-07.00  
 12 Boaz Nzikamira            11 Greece Athen          33-02.75  
 13 Quinlan Schneider         12 Spencerport           33-00.00  
 14 Richard Johns             10 Greece Athen          32-02.25  
 15 Jonathan Lonneville       10 Marion                32-01.00  
 16 Joshua Pinney             10 Batavia               30-11.25  
 17 Matt Parks                10 Red Jacket            28-11.50  
 18 Jesse Cottrell             9 Red Jacket            27-05.00  
 -- Devon Jackson             12 Uprep Roches              FOUL  
 -- Marcus McFadden           12 Gates-Chili               FOUL  
 -- Jaquincy Bostick          10 Uprep Roches              FOUL  
 -- Tyler Murphy              11 Batavia                   FOUL  
 -- Mike Thammavong            9 Gates-Chili               FOUL  
 -- Michael Wittmeyer         10 Batavia                   FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gregory Ransom            11 World of Inq          47-06.50  
  2 Alex Rood                 11 Batavia               46-05.00  
  3 Keishawn Brawley          12 Uprep Roches          45-06.00  
  4 Jaheim Smith              12 Batavia               45-04.50  
  5 Daniel Davis              11 Brockport             45-00.00  
  6 Andres Maldonado          12 Greece Athen          42-09.50  
  7 Evan Bartz                12 Batavia               42-04.50  
  8 Dominic Polizzi           12 Brockport             42-03.50  
  9 Marshall Schultz          12 LeRoy                 41-07.50  
 10 Clifton Henderson         12 Uprep Roches          39-04.00  
 11 Ohsain Villares           12 Edison Tech           38-09.50  
 12 Cody Eisenberger          11 Batavia               38-01.50  
 13 Matthew Beach             11 Batavia               38-00.50  
 14 Shawn Kelly Jr            12 Greece Olymp          38-00.00  
 15 Nick Figlow               11 Batavia               37-04.50  
 16 Jacob Short               11 Churchville-          36-09.50  
 17 Dante Mancuso             10 Batavia               36-04.50  
 17 Logan Peck                11 Brockport             36-04.50  
 19 Owen Copey                12 Hilton                36-04.00  
 20 Jevante Wesley            10 Uprep Roches          36-03.50  
 21 Dakota Sica               11 Notre Dame-B          35-08.50  
 22 Matt Grover               12 Batavia               35-07.50  
 23 Adam Terrore              12 Red Jacket            35-01.00  
 24 Austyn Fernandez           9 Batavia               34-11.50  
 25 Sam Dzus                  11 Spencerport           34-11.00  
 26 Tyler Stevenson           12 Greece Athen          33-05.00  
 27 Erick Chugg               11 Batavia               33-03.50  
 28 Danato Fiorentino         10 Notre Dame-B          32-10.50  
 29 Daniel Rush               12 Gates-Chili           32-09.75  
 30 Arthur Dilbert            12 Hilton                32-07.00  
 31 Alex Alayon               11 Brockport             32-02.00  
 32 Sam Fields                12 Greece Olymp          31-10.00  
 32 Lloyd Kinnicutt            9 Wellsville            31-10.00  
 34 Aidan Hughes              12 Greece Arcad          31-09.50  
 35 George Draper             11 Aquinas Inst          30-06.00  
 36 Wesley Hazel              11 Uprep Roches          30-05.00  
 37 James Tumia               11 Greece Arcad          30-04.50  
 37 Michael Matteson          11 Greece Olymp          30-04.50  
 39 Jacob Long                10 Batavia               29-11.50  
 40 Nathan Perry              12 Red Jacket            29-09.00  
 40 Abel Hammer                9 Batavia               29-09.00  
 42 Tyler Totten              12 Notre Dame-B          29-03.50  
 43 Brandon Warren            11 Batavia               28-11.00  
 44 Benjamyn Brewer            9 Warsaw                28-10.00  
 45 Daniel Saeva               9 Batavia               28-04.00  
 45 Jaden Brown               12 Edison Tech           28-04.00  
 47 Seth Yates                10 Bolivar-Rich          28-03.00  
 48 Owen Mowry                 9 Aquinas Inst          28-02.50  
 49 Devin Donnelly            11 York                  28-02.00  
 50 Ryan O'Connor             11 Churchville-          27-06.50  
 51 Jacob Ford                11 Bolivar-Rich          27-03.50  
 52 Sam Zerillo               11 Notre Dame-B          26-08.00  
 53 Jayden Osborne            10 Batavia               26-01.50  
 54 Gerald Perry              10 Greece Olymp          25-07.50  
 55 Luke Geiger                9 Batavia               25-06.00  
 56 Elijah White              11 Gates-Chili           25-04.50  
 56 Dae-Sean Mathis           11 Gates-Chili           25-04.50  
 58 Trevor Offhaus            10 Warsaw                24-11.00  
 59 Brandon Suydam            12 Spencerport           24-09.00  
 60 Elio Dominguez-Montalban  11 Aquinas Inst          24-07.00  
 61 Kelvin Van                 9 Greece Odyss          24-02.00  
 62 Andrew Pawluckie          11 Bishop Kearn          24-01.00  
 63 Evan Anderson             11 Red Jacket            24-00.50  
 64 Kameron Kuszlyk           10 Batavia               23-02.00  
 65 Justin Lewis              12 Churchville-          20-11.00  
 66 Dominic Padilla           10 Greece Olymp          19-10.50  
 67 John Williams              9 Bishop Kearn          19-01.00  
 68 Andrew Carlson             9 Batavia               17-08.00  
 
Boys Weight Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ashton Howlett            11 Brockport             51-07.50  
  2 Evan Bartz                12 Batavia               47-08.00  
  3 Sam Dzus                  11 Spencerport           46-06.50  
  4 Dominic Polizzi           12 Brockport             46-00.00  
  5 James Tumia               11 Greece Arcad          44-02.25  
  6 Jaheim Smith              12 Batavia               40-10.00  
  7 Austyn Fernandez           9 Batavia               39-10.50  
  8 Alex Alayon               11 Brockport             39-03.75  
  9 Gregory Ransom            11 World of Inq          38-10.00  
 10 Daniel Davis              11 Brockport             38-03.25  
 11 Alex Rood                 11 Batavia               37-09.75  
 12 Erick Chugg               11 Batavia               37-04.75  
 13 Brandon Warren            11 Batavia               35-09.75  
 14 Lloyd Kinnicutt            9 Wellsville            34-04.25  
 15 Logan Peck                11 Brockport             34-03.75  
 16 Cody Eisenberger          11 Batavia               34-01.00  
 17 Owen Copey                12 Hilton                33-11.25  
 18 Dante Mancuso             10 Batavia               33-04.25  
 19 Marshall Schultz          12 LeRoy                 32-09.75  
 20 Luke Geiger                9 Batavia               32-05.50  
 21 Jacob Long                10 Batavia               31-08.75  
 22 Nathan Perry              12 Red Jacket            31-04.25  
 22 Jayden Osborne            10 Batavia               31-04.25  
 24 Matt Grover               12 Batavia               31-03.00  
 25 George Draper             11 Aquinas Inst          31-01.75  
 26 Abel Hammer                9 Batavia               30-08.50  
 27 Clifton Henderson         12 Uprep Roches          29-07.50  
 27 Arthur Dilbert            12 Hilton                29-07.50  
 29 Dae-Sean Mathis           11 Gates-Chili           29-01.25  
 30 Owen Mowry                 9 Aquinas Inst          28-11.00  
 31 Ryan O'Connor             11 Churchville-          28-08.50  
 32 Sam Fields                12 Greece Olymp          26-08.50  
 33 Seth Yates                10 Bolivar-Rich          25-08.75  
 34 Adam Terrore              12 Red Jacket            25-01.00  
 35 Trevor Offhaus            10 Warsaw                24-07.00  
 36 Benjamyn Brewer            9 Warsaw                24-00.25  
 37 Justin Lewis              12 Churchville-          22-08.00  
 38 Brandon Suydam            12 Spencerport           22-03.75  
 39 Elio Dominguez-Montalban  11 Aquinas Inst          22-01.00  
 40 Jacob Ford                11 Bolivar-Rich          20-06.50  
 41 Elijah White              11 Gates-Chili           19-05.25  
 42 Andrew Carlson             9 Batavia               18-03.25  
 -- Daniel Saeva               9 Batavia                   FOUL  
 -- Nick Figlow               11 Batavia                   FOUL  
 -- Levi Bluhm                11 Batavia                    DNF  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Christian Santos           9 Aquinas Inst              7.44   1 
  2 Ramir White                9 Aquinas Inst              7.60   1 
  3 Howard Nix                 9 Greece Arcad              7.61   2 
  4 Noah Taylor                9 Brockport                 7.64   1 
  5 Judson DeLany              9 Brockport                 7.67   2 
  6 Semaj Adger               10 Edison Tech               7.70   4 
  7 Jahrone Johnson           10 Aquinas Inst              7.70   1 
  8 Emmanuel Colon            10 Edison Tech               7.71   3 
  9 Sean Riley                 9 Aquinas Inst              7.72   2 
 10 Jaiden Mabry               9 Aquinas Inst              7.74   2 
 11 Anthony Wiza               9 Hilton                    7.77   1 
 12 Aiden Ferguson             9 Spencerport               7.87   3 
 13 Tayvion Johnson            9 Edison Tech               7.89   2 
 14 Hunter Hopkins            10 Brockport                 7.92   2 
 15 Dylan Devine              10 Brockport                 7.93   1 
 16 Bar Reh                   11 Edison Tech               7.95   1 
 17 Cormac Sullivan            9 Brockport                 7.96   3 
 18 Landon Schreib            10 Greece Arcad              8.00   1 
 19 Zuheeb Zakira             10 Greece Arcad              8.04   4 
 20 Shawn Morabito            10 LeRoy                     8.07   4 
 21 Dom Fuller                11 Greece Athen              8.13   7 
 22 Arshpreet Aneja           11 Greece Athen              8.21   7 
 23 Noah DelCamp               9 Batavia                   8.28   5 
 24 Micah Mclendon             9 Edison Tech               8.38   3 
 25 Kyle Clark-Sumeriski      10 Batavia                   8.38   4 
 25 Michael Christensen        9 Edison Tech               8.38   3 
 27 Sumani Hassani             9 Edison Tech               8.39   3 
 28 Lathan Lang                9 Batavia                   8.39   4 
 29 Nicholas Bocach            9 Brockport                 8.40   5 
 30 Bailey Morse              10 LeRoy                     8.40   4 
 31 Santino Cangialosi         9 Aquinas Inst              8.41   5 
 32 Maxwell English           10 Aquinas Inst              8.44   5 
 33 Anthony Campbell          10 Greece Arcad              8.46   4 
 34 Aaron Leone               10 LeRoy                     8.51   6 
 35 James Weicher             10 Batavia                   8.61   5 
 36 Alen Van                  11 Greece Athen              8.65   5 
 37 Akbar Kamanda              9 Edison Tech               8.81   5 
 38 Norman March               9 Notre Dame-B              8.87   6 
 39 Garrett Harloff           12 Batavia                   8.91   6 
 40 Raito Okada               10 Batavia                   9.00   5 
 41 Josiah Peck               12 Batavia                   9.24   6 
 42 Benjamin Toland            9 Brockport                 9.32   7 
 43 Logan Acor                 9 Hornell                   9.32   6 
 44 Tyler Tran                 9 Batavia                   9.35   6 
 45 Nathan Peacock            10 Greece Arcad              9.86   6 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 James Blake                9 LeRoy                    42.55   1 
  2 Eliel Nieves               9 Greece Athen             42.58   1 
  3 Judson DeLany              9 Brockport                43.69   2 
  4 Dylan Devine              10 Brockport                43.88   1 
  5 Jahrone Johnson           10 Aquinas Inst             44.83   1 
  6 Jaiden Mabry               9 Aquinas Inst             45.22   2 
  7 Antony Gilbert            10 Brockport                45.42   2 
  8 Cormac Sullivan            9 Brockport                45.69   2 
  9 Christian Santos           9 Aquinas Inst             45.96   6 
 10 Anthony Campbell          10 Greece Arcad             47.03   2 
 11 Tayvion Johnson            9 Edison Tech              47.96   3 
 12 Andrew Lyon                9 Greece Arcad             48.87   3 
 13 Noah Taylor                9 Brockport                48.90   1 
 14 Bailey Morse              10 LeRoy                    48.95   3 
 15 Maxwell English           10 Aquinas Inst             49.39   3 
 16 Micah Mclendon             9 Edison Tech              49.63   3 
 17 Dom Fuller                11 Greece Athen             49.70   6 
 18 Arshpreet Aneja           11 Greece Athen             49.91   6 
 19 David Lanpher             10 Aquinas Inst             50.29   6 
 20 Nicholas Bocach            9 Brockport                50.44   4 
 21 Akbar Kamanda              9 Edison Tech              52.35   4 
 22 Dray Grayson               9 LeRoy                    53.00   4 
 23 Alen Van                  11 Greece Athen             54.01   4 
 24 Raito Okada               10 Batavia                  55.25   5 
 25 James Weicher             10 Batavia                  56.68   4 
 26 Josiah Peck               12 Batavia                  56.90   5 
 27 Benjamin Toland            9 Brockport                57.56   5 
 28 Nathan Peacock            10 Greece Arcad           1:02.83   5 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Landon Schreib            10 Greece Arcad           1:42.02   1 
  2 Joe Vickery               10 Spencerport            1:44.39   1 
  3 Emmanuel Colon            10 Edison Tech            1:46.26   2 
  4 Jack Bruggman              9 Batavia                1:46.87   1 
  5 Erik Schwab                9 LeRoy                  1:48.43   1 
  6 Ben Hassett                9 Hilton                 1:49.35   1 
  7 Antwone Evans              9 Edison Tech            1:50.62   2 
  8 Onyx Brown                11 Spencerport            1:51.41   1 
  9 Bar Reh                   11 Edison Tech            1:52.19   2 
 10 Nathan Fox                10 Hilton                 1:56.62   1 
 11 Ben Frongetta              9 Batavia                1:56.88   3  1:56.878
 12 Zachary Williams          10 Brockport              1:56.88   3  1:56.880
 13 Sumani Hassani             9 Edison Tech            1:58.53   2 
 14 Caden Cropp               10 Batavia                2:00.53   2 
 15 Michael Christensen        9 Edison Tech            2:02.98   2 
 16 Zach Heuber                9 Spencerport            2:06.13   2 
 17 Cole Sullivan             10 LeRoy                  2:10.14   3 
 18 Caspar Carson             10 Brockport              2:13.53   3 
 19 Derrick Buckingham         9 Batavia                2:16.82   2 
 20 Zach Flansburg             9 LeRoy                  2:26.04   3 
 21 Matthew Smith              9 Batavia                2:31.61   3 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Steven Laframboise         9 Greece Arcad           2:56.95   1 
  2 Jeff Suflita              10 Greece Arcad           2:59.20   1 
  3 Adam Sheelar              11 Hilton                 3:09.41   1 
  4 John Sanders               9 Greece Arcad           3:16.16   1 
  5 Kaleb Haas                11 Brockport              3:16.18   1 
  6 Max Tyler                 10 Greece Arcad           3:16.84   1 
  7 Troy Artlip                8 Greece Arcad           3:19.89   1 
  8 Zachary Williams          10 Brockport              3:30.43   2 
  9 Luke Lloyd                10 Brockport              3:32.44   1 
 10 Henry Kemblowski          10 Brockport              3:33.15   1 
 11 Jesse Bray                10 Batavia                3:38.02   2 
 12 Thomas Wagner             11 Hilton                 3:42.57   2 
 13 Roderick Williams         10 Hilton                 3:44.92   2 
 14 Cole Sullivan             10 LeRoy                  3:56.90   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Erik Schwab                9 LeRoy                  5:40.38  
  2 Jason Kaminsky             9 Greece Arcad           5:41.26  
  3 Tim Curtis                10 Greece Arcad           5:42.92  
  4 Nathan Fox                10 Hilton                 5:57.61  
  5 Caden Cropp               10 Batavia                6:10.88  
  6 Giorgio Giuliano           9 Hilton                 6:19.86  
  7 Derrick Buckingham         9 Batavia                6:37.44  
  8 Devon Maschke              9 Greece Arcad           6:54.17  
  9 Matthew Bills             10 Batavia                7:04.15  
 10 Matthew Smith              9 Batavia                7:34.61  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jackson McManus           10 Greece Arcad          12:35.20  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zuheeb Zakira             10 Greece Arcad             10.18  
  2 Eliel Nieves               9 Greece Athen             10.76  
  3 Evan Sherwood              9 LeRoy                    11.30  
  4 Adam Kamagate              9 Hilton                   11.60  
  5 Keaton Hobart             10 LeRoy                    12.14  
  6 Zach Heuber                9 Spencerport              13.65  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brockport  'B'                                      1:47.11  
  2 Aquinas Institute  'B'                              1:47.79  
  3 Brockport  'C'                                      1:50.33  
  4 LeRoy  'B'                                          1:51.29  
  5 LeRoy  'C'                                          2:00.80  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brockport  'C'                                     10:46.01  
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ramir White                9 Aquinas Inst           4-04.00  
  1 David Lanpher             10 Aquinas Inst           4-04.00  
 -- Evan Sherwood              9 LeRoy                       NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- Lathan Lang                9 Batavia                     NH  
 -- Kyle Clark-Sumeriski      10 Batavia                     NH  
 -- Aiden Ferguson             9 Spencerport                 NH  
 -- Garrett Harloff           12 Batavia                     NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sean Riley                 9 Aquinas Inst          17-06.00  
  2 Shawn Morabito            10 LeRoy                 16-11.00  
  3 Tmar Keo                  10 Brockport             15-10.00  
  4 Ben Hassett                9 Hilton                14-08.75  
  5 Adam Kamagate              9 Hilton                13-10.50  
  6 Andrew Lyon                9 Greece Arcad          13-07.00  
  7 Aaron Leone               10 LeRoy                 13-01.50  
  8 Logan Acor                 9 Hornell               11-08.75  
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tmar Keo                  10 Brockport             33-06.50  
  2 Howard Nix                 9 Greece Arcad          33-05.00  
  3 Christo Abraham           10 Brockport             29-10.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 John Schreiner            10 Notre Dame-B          30-01.00  
  2 Greg Brockway             10 Spencerport           28-07.00  
  3 Cole Hicks                11 Brockport             28-06.00  
  4 CJ Cimino                 11 Brockport             26-09.00  
  5 Joseph Bonczyk            11 Brockport             26-05.00  
  6 Brandon Jeanotte          12 LeRoy                 25-00.00  
  7 Jaden Windham             11 Archangel             24-10.00  
  8 Tyler Strollo              9 LeRoy                 22-06.50  
  9 Jeremy Burton             10 Hilton                22-03.00  
 10 Steven Davis              10 Hilton                22-00.00  
 11 Lucas Sherron              9 Aquinas Inst          21-06.50  
 12 Santino Cangialosi         9 Aquinas Inst          21-04.00  
 
Boys Weight Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 CJ Cimino                 11 Brockport             36-00.75  
  2 Cole Hicks                11 Brockport             29-11.00  
  3 Joseph Bonczyk            11 Brockport             29-04.75  
  4 Greg Brockway             10 Spencerport           25-08.75  
  5 Brandon Jeanotte          12 LeRoy                 23-06.75  
  6 Steven Davis              10 Hilton                20-10.25  
  7 Jeremy Burton             10 Hilton                19-03.75  
  8 Tyler Strollo              9 LeRoy                 17-04.50  
  9 Lucas Sherron              9 Aquinas Inst          15-05.25  
 10 Ben Frongetta              9 Batavia               10-06.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Aiden Anderson             8 Batavia                   7.74   1 
  2 Aavion Bethel              8 Batavia                   7.82   1 
  3 Ryan Dillon                8 Batavia                   7.89   1 
  4 Beni Luyindula             8 Bishop Kearn              7.95   4 
  5 Fabian Vazquez             8 Batavia                   8.04   1 
  6 Shamus Beam                7 Hornell                   8.05   2 
  7 Lucas Crater               8 Batavia                   8.14   2 
  8 Raki Granville             7 Uprep Roches              8.32   1 
  9 Noah Pickard               8 Batavia                   8.45   1 
 10 Anthony Barkley            7 Uprep Roches              8.60   1 
 11 Micah Harshfield           7 Red Jacket                8.72   2 
 12 Calvin Kron                8 Bishop Kearn              8.77   4 
 13 Connor McGee               8 LeRoy                     8.93   2 
 14 Brock Warren               7 Batavia                   8.97   2 
 15 Devin Mayeu                7 Batavia                   9.20   3 
 16 Adriel Molina              8 Aquinas Inst              9.24   3 
 17 Ryan Blackmar              7 Red Jacket               10.61   3 
 18 Evan Cody                  8 Red Jacket               10.86   4 
 19 Nick Ange                  8 Batavia                  11.85   4 
 20 Gavin Lawlis               8 Batavia                  12.00   3 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ryan Dillon                8 Batavia                  45.10   1 
  2 Aiden Anderson             8 Batavia                  45.49   1 
  3 Beni Luyindula             8 Bishop Kearn             47.54   4 
  4 Landon Mcknight            7 Uprep Roches             48.85   1 
  5 Jahmere McMorris           7 Uprep Roches             50.40   1 
  6 Micah Harshfield           7 Red Jacket               50.48   2 
  7 Calvin Kron                8 Bishop Kearn             50.66   4 
  8 Azael Figueroa             8 Uprep Roches             53.34   1 
  9 Landon Helsdon             8 Batavia                  59.16   2 
 10 Eric Dawson                7 Batavia                1:01.78   3 
 11 Eli Michalak               7 Batavia                1:03.18   2 
 12 Hunter Mileham             7 Batavia                1:05.25   3 
 13 Ryan Blackmar              7 Red Jacket             1:16.25   3 
 14 Evan Cody                  8 Red Jacket             1:16.35   4 
 15 Zack McGrath               8 Bishop Kearn           1:32.14   3 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Noah Pickard               8 Batavia                1:53.71  
  2 Ethan Bisnett              8 Batavia                1:53.80  
  3 Collin Murphy              8 Hornell                1:58.36  
  4 David Whitfield            8 Bishop Kearn           2:04.12  
  5 Donavin Solis              7 Batavia                2:08.53  
  6 Owen Halpin                7 Batavia                2:10.18  
  7 Quinn Stillman             8 Hornell                2:11.04  
  8 Julian Biviano             7 LeRoy                  2:13.50  
  9 Landon Helsdon             8 Batavia                2:19.28  
 10 Luke Babcock               8 Batavia                2:25.49  
 11 Elijah Abdella             7 Batavia                2:28.63  
 12 Eric Dawson                7 Batavia                2:31.72  
 13 Owen Williams              7 LeRoy                  2:34.16  
 14 Hunter Mileham             7 Batavia                2:35.67  
 15 Tyler Fagan                8 Batavia                2:36.08  
 16 Matthew Beswick            7 LeRoy                  2:43.36  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michael Marchese           8 Batavia                3:43.27  
  2 David Whitfield            8 Bishop Kearn           3:45.97  
  3 Donavin Solis              7 Batavia                3:46.10  
  4 Owen Halpin                7 Batavia                3:47.45  
  5 Jack Pickard               8 Batavia                3:58.00  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Collin Murphy              8 Hornell                5:55.79  
  2 Landon Wertz               7 Marion                 6:11.43  
  3 Quinn Stillman             8 Hornell                6:14.50  
  4 Josh Tardy                 8 Byron-Bergen           6:18.68  
  5 Luke Tytler                8 Bishop Kearn           6:46.07  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brennan Delany             8 Hornell                   9.40  
  2 Fabian Vazquez             8 Batavia                   9.47  
  3 Ifran Armstrong            8 Batavia                  10.27  
  4 Brendan Burgess            8 Batavia                  10.50  
  5 Brock Warren               7 Batavia                  11.82  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bishop Kearney  'B'                                 2:02.96  
  2 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                2:07.77  
  3 Batavia  'D'                                        2:18.84  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Batavia  'D'                                       11:14.20  
 
Boys Long Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tyler Umlauf               8 Batavia               13-05.25  
  2 Nathan Yauchzee            8 LeRoy                 11-08.25  
  3 Josh Tardy                 8 Byron-Bergen          11-05.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brennan Delany             8 Hornell               33-06.50  
  2 Dominic Grillo             8 Batavia               31-07.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aavion Bethel              8 Batavia               36-08.00  
  2 Connor McGee               8 LeRoy                 27-07.50  
  3 Adriel Molina              8 Aquinas Inst          26-05.50  
  4 Gavin Lawlis               8 Batavia               22-07.00  
  5 Nick Ange                  8 Batavia               18-09.75  
  6 Josh Dodds                 7 Bishop Kearn          15-11.00