Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                          RWTL - Central - 12/22/2018                          
                        2 events per athlete, NO SPIKES                        
                                   Brockport                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Jaelyn Davis              11 Rush-Henriet              7.37   1 
  2 Oumou Donzo               10 Rush-Henriet              7.46   1 
  3 Taniya Gaines             12 East High                 7.59   1 
  4 Sierra Manning             9 Eastridge                 7.62   1 
  5 Aniya McGhie               9 Rush-Henriet              7.66   1 
  6 Julianna Klimow           11 Webster Thom              7.81   2 
  7 Ashanti Muhammad          12 Mercy                     7.83   3 
  8 Ay'rianna Moore            7 Eastridge                 7.84   2 
  9 Zsayla Simlin             10 Rush-Henriet              7.86   2 
 10 Sam Erdle                  9 Pittsford Me              7.88   3 
 11 Riley Dils                11 Pittsford Su              7.94   2 
 12 Jordyn Quackenbush        11 Wayland-Coho              7.95   4 
 13 Alison Getz               11 Penfield                  7.96   1 
 14 Jasmine Smith             11 Northstar Ch              7.96   2 
 15 Anja Field                11 Pittsford Su              7.96   3 
 16 Jaylen Rhone              10 Northstar Ch              7.97   2 
 17 Jaclyn Crane              10 Rush-Henriet              8.03   2 
 18 Carrie Kandall            10 Pittsford Me              8.04   3 
 19 Milan Linzy               12 Rush-Henriet              8.13   1 
 20 Janiyuh Magee              9 Rochester Pr              8.13   4 
 21 Daniela De La Encarnacio  12 Penfield                  8.14   2 
 22 Skylar Klimow              9 Webster Thom              8.14   3 
 23 Anne Fabre                10 Rush-Henriet              8.16   1 
 24 Ava Pezzimenti            10 Webster Thom              8.16   3 
 25 Katie Cosman              11 Honeoye Cent              8.16   4 
 26 Gianna Piazza             12 Webster Thom              8.18   4 
 27 Shelby Monroe             11 Northstar Ch              8.20   7 
 28 Morgan Hardy              11 Webster Thom              8.20   4 
 29 Jonari Johnson            11 Eastridge                 8.21   5 
 30 Olivia Smock              11 Penfield                  8.22  10 
 31 Erin Sparro               11 Rush-Henriet              8.23   3 
 32 Kayla Vorasane            11 Rush-Henriet              8.23   5 
 33 Kailtyn Pizzi              9 Penfield                  8.26   5 
 34 Kamaria Shepard           11 Brighton                  8.31   4 
 35 Georgina Keilman          10 Penfield                  8.32   9 
 36 Lacy Howe                 11 Pittsford Me              8.33   4 
 37 Kristine Renolo           12 Rush-Henriet              8.35   5 
 38 Kelly Cupo                12 Pittsford Su              8.37   5 
 39 Jaidan Odorisi            10 Mercy                     8.37   5 
 40 Olivia Sorensen           11 Pittsford Su              8.39   5 
 41 Marisa Wilson             10 Livonia                   8.42   6 
 42 Annika McPhail            11 Penfield                  8.44   6 
 43 Mekaia Reid               11 Webster Thom              8.46   6 
 44 Rachel Drake              12 Dansville                 8.46   6 
 45 Kali Garcia               10 Rochester Pr              8.50   6 
 46 Bethany Beru              11 Rush-Henriet              8.52   6 
 47 Jenna Brock               10 Rush-Henriet              8.52   6 
 48 Robbi Boss                 9 Dansville                 8.55   6 
 49 Mariah Valente            11 Webster Thom              8.58   7 
 50 Emma Garry                10 Pittsford Me              8.64   8 
 51 Nicole Babineau           11 Webster Thom              8.73   8 
 52 Sydney Monroe              8 Northstar Ch              8.74   7 
 53 Sarah Vosburgh            12 Irondequoit               8.79  12 
 54 Elizabeth Scholer         11 Pittsford Su              8.80   7 
 55 Megan Allen               10 Mercy                     8.81   9 
 56 Zanaria Scott             10 Rochester Pr              8.83   9 
 57 Evelyn Miller              9 Dansville                 8.84   8 
 58 Lizzie Thomas              9 Honeoye Cent              8.85   8 
 59 Kara Taranto              12 Eastridge                 8.86   8 
 60 Maggie Scholer            11 Pittsford Su              8.87   8 
 61 Emma Fiorella             10 Eastridge                 8.91   8 
 62 Terryn Minotti            12 Pittsford Me              8.91   7 
 63 Karia Musabandesu          8 Eastridge                 8.93   8 
 64 Allison Scofield-de la C  10 Pittsford Me              8.94   7 
 65 Chiann Abeel              11 Bath-Haverli              8.96  11 
 66 Anna Shaffer               9 Pittsford Me              9.00   9 
 67 Tamyra Starkes            10 Rochester Pr              9.00   9 
 68 Meghan Taylor             11 Webster Thom              9.03   7 
 69 Angelica Zapata-bermudez  12 Mercy                     9.04   9 
 70 Aila Miller               10 Rochester Pr              9.06  13 
 71 Chanya Bryant             11 Rush-Henriet              9.08   9 
 72 Charina Gray               9 Wayland-Coho              9.10   7 
 73 Sandra Rodriguez          11 Rochester Pr              9.10  10 
 74 Jaylena Grantio           10 Rochester Pr              9.14  10 
 75 Emily Carr                12 Livonia                   9.23  10 
 76 Kelly O'Brien             11 Rush-Henriet              9.25  10 
 77 Marah Fitzgerald          12 Pittsford Me              9.30  10 
 78 Miranda Duby               9 Bath-Haverli              9.37  10 
 79 Lyric Owens               10 Mercy                     9.41  10 
 80 Deyaneira Flores          12 East High                 9.50  12 
 81 Lauren House              10 Bath-Haverli              9.51  11 
 82 Elizabeth Becken          10 Bath-Haverli              9.56  11 
 83 Kyla Ward                 10 Rochester Pr              9.73  13 
 84 Harmony Branch            10 Rochester Pr              9.74  11 
 85 Brooke McStay             12 Bath-Haverli              9.84  12 
 86 Kate Nguyen               12 Northstar Ch              9.87  11 
 87 Taliya Hunter             10 Rochester Pr             10.29  13 
 87 Loren Le                  11 Northstar Ch             10.29  12 
 89 Zoe Veaunt                 9 Dansville                10.50  11 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Aniya McGhie               9 Rush-Henriet             43.47   2 
  2 Sierra Manning             9 Eastridge                43.91   1 
  3 Amber Daley               11 Rush-Henriet             43.93   1 
  4 Zoe Romanowski            11 Brighton                 44.81   2 
  5 Jaelyn Davis              11 Rush-Henriet             44.86   1 
  6 Shelby Monroe             11 Northstar Ch             45.52   3 
  7 Riley Dils                11 Pittsford Su             46.09   4 
  8 Zsayla Simlin             10 Rush-Henriet             46.71   3 
  9 Jaclyn Crane              10 Rush-Henriet             46.74   3 
 10 Jordyn Quackenbush        11 Wayland-Coho             46.75   3 
 11 Ashley Page               12 Wayland-Coho             47.03   3 
 12 Janelle Eckl              10 Pittsford Me             47.71   5 
 13 Taniya Gaines             12 East High                47.83   1 
 14 Carrie Kandall            10 Pittsford Me             47.86   6 
 15 Sara Berry                11 Pittsford Me             48.03   4 
 16 Elizabeth Mohnkern        11 Livonia                  48.11   5 
 17 Sydney Monroe              8 Northstar Ch             48.42   7 
 18 Quentin Sachitella        12 Honeoye Cent             48.45   6 
 19 Shamonnie Lee             11 Pittsford Me             48.54   5 
 20 Libby Powers              11 Avon Central             48.63   7 
 21 Grace Olczak              11 Pittsford Me             48.66   4 
 22 Alexis Herman              9 Pittsford Me             48.76   4 
 23 Rachael Zimmerli           9 Penfield                 49.11   6 
 24 Jaylen Rhone              10 Northstar Ch             49.12   8 
 25 Daniela De La Encarnacio  12 Penfield                 49.16   5 
 26 Mekaia Reid               11 Webster Thom             49.32   8 
 27 Olivia Schaertl           12 Mercy                    49.43   2 
 28 Alyssa Coleman            10 Pittsford Me             49.45   6 
 29 Katelyn Dang              12 Rush-Henriet             49.47   7 
 30 Meghan Robinson           11 Pittsford Me             49.49   6 
 31 Ayslinn Holbrook          11 Wayland-Coho             49.73   8 
 32 Lena Berry                 9 Pittsford Me             49.83   7 
 33 Rachel Drake              12 Dansville                49.91   7 
 34 Alison Salzbrenner        10 Penfield                 50.01   8 
 35 Kqueens Roan              10 Rochester Pr             50.22   8 
 36 Abbey Smith               11 Pittsford Me             50.59   4 
 37 Kambree Calkins           12 Bath-Haverli             51.19  10 
 38 Kali Garcia               10 Rochester Pr             51.20  11 
 39 Bailey Walker             11 Bath-Haverli             51.76   5 
 40 Maggie Scholer            11 Pittsford Su             51.83   9 
 41 Olivia Lewis              11 Wayland-Coho             51.83   6 
 42 Angelica Zapata-bermudez  12 Mercy                    51.84   9 
 43 Elizabeth Scholer         11 Pittsford Su             51.88   9 
 44 Emily Madrazo             10 Pittsford Me             52.03   4 
 45 Karia Musabandesu          8 Eastridge                52.35  10 
 46 Jessica Qiu               11 Dansville                52.40   8 
 47 Noelle Napodano           11 Mercy                    52.43   2 
 48 Zanaria Scott             10 Rochester Pr             52.48   9 
 49 Myaisha Montgomery         8 Eastridge                53.11   9 
 50 Emily Green               10 Honeoye Cent             53.26   7 
 51 Jaylena Grantio           10 Rochester Pr             53.65  10 
 52 Janiyuh Magee              9 Rochester Pr             53.84  11 
 53 Tamyra Starkes            10 Rochester Pr             54.39  12 
 54 Tessa Gregorius            9 Dansville                54.57  10 
 55 Summer Deming             11 Bath-Haverli             54.86  11 
 56 Lauren Merrill            10 Penfield                 55.10  10 
 57 Charina Gray               9 Wayland-Coho             55.22  13 
 58 Marie Benson               9 Pittsford Me             55.26  11 
 59 Chiann Abeel              11 Bath-Haverli             55.32  15 
 60 Reilly Refermat           10 Mercy                    55.53   5 
 61 Evelyn Miller              9 Dansville                55.70  11 
 62 Sandra Rodriguez          11 Rochester Pr             55.85  13 
 63 Anna Shafer                9 Dansville                55.94  10 
 64 Zoe Woodruff              10 Honeoye Cent             56.22  13 
 65 Elizabeth Becken          10 Bath-Haverli             56.39  12 
 66 Yarielys Fuentes          11 Rochester Pr             56.73  12 
 67 Miranda Duby               9 Bath-Haverli             56.89  12 
 68 Sarah Vosburgh            12 Irondequoit              56.96  16 
 69 Kaitlyn Slough            11 Rush-Henriet             58.49  12 
 70 Lizzie Thomas              9 Honeoye Cent             58.53  13 
 71 Aila Miller               10 Rochester Pr             58.88  11 
 72 Loryn Tisdale             11 Rush-Henriet             59.13  12 
 73 Lauren House              10 Bath-Haverli             59.40  14 
 74 Jallyssa Lafferty          9 Wayland-Coho             59.99  14 
 75 Brooke McStay             12 Bath-Haverli           1:02.48  15 
 76 Harmony Branch            10 Rochester Pr           1:02.82  13 
 77 Kate Nguyen               12 Northstar Ch           1:04.11  16 
 78 Julianna Dilorenzo        10 Wayland-Coho           1:06.02  14 
 79 Molly Simms                9 Wayland-Coho           1:08.49  15 
 80 Zoe Veaunt                 9 Dansville              1:09.59  15 
 81 Loren Le                  11 Northstar Ch           1:11.62  16 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Haley Brennan             12 Webster Thom           1:48.28   1 
  2 Mallory Sullivan          10 Mercy                  1:51.32   1 
  3 Lily Oliver               12 Rush-Henriet           1:51.34   1 
  4 Christina Gates           12 Rush-Henriet           1:51.72   1 
  5 Emma Anderson             12 Brighton               1:52.29   1 
  6 Madison Boyce             11 Rush-Henriet           1:54.65   2 
  7 Amber Yacano              11 Pittsford Su           1:55.06   1 
  8 Hannah Dykens              9 Pittsford Su           1:55.41   2 
  9 Molly Sauter              12 Penfield               1:55.85   1 
 10 Talia Boehm               11 Pittsford Su           1:55.90   3 
 11 Alex Ventresca            10 Rush-Henriet           1:55.98   2 
 12 Jade Greene               11 Pittsford Su           1:58.59   2 
 13 Ella Remchuk               9 Rush-Henriet           1:58.64   2 
 14 Georgina Keilman          10 Penfield               2:01.01   1 
 15 Laura Ferris              12 Mercy                  2:01.59   2 
 16 Alexandra Witucki          9 Rush-Henriet           2:02.90   3 
 17 Emma Beardsley            11 Dansville              2:02.99   3 
 18 Marisa Wilson             10 Livonia                2:03.39   3 
 19 Kristina Bevins           12 Eastridge              2:04.07   3 
 20 Vivian Ogletree           10 Penfield               2:06.47   3 
 21 Heami Jones               10 Pittsford Me           2:06.53   3 
 22 Lauren Moore              12 Honeoye Cent           2:06.68   3 
 23 Alex Kendall              12 Dansville              2:06.72   3 
 24 Rachel Hill               12 Webster Thom           2:07.75   3 
 25 Sara Ciurca               12 Mercy                  2:11.61   2 
 26 Anaya Baptiste            10 Northstar Ch           2:14.07   4 
 27 Lindsey Hays              11 Penfield               2:15.93   2 
 28 Kqueens Roan              10 Rochester Pr           2:18.67   3 
 29 Yarielys Fuentes          11 Rochester Pr           2:24.14   4 
 30 Morgan Ward               11 Honeoye Cent           2:24.29   4 
 31 Jasmine Hannon            10 Wayland-Coho           2:24.31   4 
 32 Grace Hanggi               9 Wayland-Coho           2:26.16   4 
 33 Kailey Evanowsky          12 Mercy                  2:28.72   4 
 34 Lacey Loucks               9 Avoca                  2:34.68   4 
 35 Molly Simms                9 Wayland-Coho           2:51.65   4 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Libby Powers              11 Avon Central           3:16.95   1 
  2 Rebekah Preisser          12 Pittsford Su           3:20.10   1 
  3 Marlee Angus              12 Penfield               3:22.98   1 
  4 Julia Spagnola            12 Mercy                  3:23.60   1 
  5 Ellie Fantauzzo           11 Pittsford Su           3:24.82   1 
  6 Ana Marchiony             11 Pittsford Su           3:26.11   1 
  7 Jade Greene               11 Pittsford Su           3:30.41   1 
  8 Emily Murphy              11 Penfield               3:37.49   2 
  9 Suzanna Wojnowski         12 Eastridge              3:40.25   1 
 10 Isabelle Reynolds         12 Pittsford Me           3:40.73   1 
 11 Meagan Picard             10 Rush-Henriet           3:40.81   2 
 12 Laura Ferris              12 Mercy                  3:41.90   2 
 13 Katie Richardson           9 Pittsford Me           3:46.17   2 
 14 Maggie Moulton            12 Pittsford Su           3:48.37   1 
 15 Arianne D'Arcy             9 Pittsford Me           3:48.87   2 
 16 Olivia Furia              11 Wayland-Coho           3:54.74   2 
 17 Ainslie McCorry            9 Penfield               3:56.25   2 
 18 Sofia Rodriguez            8 Dansville              4:09.36   2 
 19 Claire Keck               12 Mercy                  4:09.64   2 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shannon Trevor            10 Mercy                  5:07.34   1 
  2 Julia Tomanovich          12 Pittsford Me           5:09.10   1 
  3 Katherine Peterson        10 Webster Thom           5:13.07   1 
  4 Hannah Dykens              9 Pittsford Su           5:16.08   1 
  5 Rachel McCarthy           12 Pittsford Me           5:19.23   1 
  6 Eilee Ossont               9 Brighton               5:20.36   1 
  7 Elena Ziskind             11 Webster Thom           5:20.45   1 
  8 Norah Czajka              10 Penfield               5:21.92   1 
  9 Laura Witt                11 Webster Thom           5:26.27   1 
 10 Audrey Gillette           10 Honeoye Cent           5:33.60   2 
 11 Kati Gamache              10 Webster Thom           5:33.63   2 
 12 Angela Beyler             11 Bath-Haverli           5:34.56   2 
 13 Samara Henning            12 Pittsford Me           5:36.63   1 
 14 Lydia Abu-Baker            9 Brighton               5:37.37   1 
 15 Lillian Dickson            9 Bath-Haverli           5:38.51   1 
 16 Lily Wallace               8 Pittsford Su           5:39.23   1 
 17 Molly Fantauzzo            7 Pittsford Su           5:39.42   1 
 18 Hailey Bloom              10 Penfield               5:42.76   1 
 19 Elisabeth Brown           12 Webster Thom           5:42.90   1 
 20 Summer Foster              9 Dansville              5:44.28   2 
 21 Leilani Carr              10 Eastridge              5:45.10   2 
 22 Kristen Azzara             9 Pittsford Me           5:47.60   2 
 23 Sara Ciurca               12 Mercy                  5:47.92   2 
 24 Abby Tills                 9 Pittsford Me           5:52.78   2 
 25 Jasmine Scheele            8 Honeoye Cent           5:56.44   2 
 26 Payden Mortensen           9 Honeoye Cent           5:58.04   2 
 27 Rachel Hill               12 Webster Thom           5:58.74   2 
 28 Maggie Bacon               8 Dansville              6:10.79   2 
 29 Anna Fetter               10 Mercy                  6:15.28   2 
 30 Sofia Rodriguez            8 Dansville              6:34.02   2 
 31 Jordan Walters            11 Bath-Haverli           6:50.48   2 
 32 Lacey Loucks               9 Avoca                  7:43.71   2 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Delia McDade Clay         12 Brighton              10:49.02  
  2 Heather Ashton            10 Webster Thom          11:36.13  
  3 Lia Kowalski              11 Webster Thom          11:43.00  
  4 Emma Spagnola              9 Mercy                 11:49.55  
  5 Madison Serapilio         10 Rush-Henriet          11:55.62  
  6 Emma Winden               10 Rush-Henriet          12:07.29  
  7 Reilly Refermat           10 Mercy                 12:49.79  
  8 Maggie Bacon               8 Dansville             13:26.28  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Maya Prosser              11 Pittsford Su              9.33   1 
  2 Ashanti Muhammad          12 Mercy                     9.38   2 
  3 Brooke Fedison            11 Eastridge                 9.45   1 
  4 Chaselyn Whitmer          11 Wayland-Coho              9.58   1 
  5 Annika McPhail            11 Penfield                  9.88   1 
  6 Elizabeth Mohnkern        11 Livonia                  10.30   2 
  7 Sibelle Weinstein         11 Pittsford Su             10.32   1 
  8 Ayslinn Holbrook          11 Wayland-Coho             10.33   1 
  9 Kristine Renolo           12 Rush-Henriet             10.33   2 
 10 Sarah Winfree             11 Pittsford Me             10.36   2 
 11 Kayla Vorasane            11 Rush-Henriet             10.40   1 
 12 Liz Haley                 12 Rush-Henriet             10.72   2 
 13 Zoe Cronmiller            10 Mercy                    10.86   2 
 14 Brooke Rossow             11 Pittsford Me             11.05   3 
 15 Noelle Napodano           11 Mercy                    11.14   2 
 16 Shamonnie Lee             11 Pittsford Me             11.50   2 
 17 Alex Kendall              12 Dansville                11.75   3 
 18 Summer Foster              9 Dansville                11.83   3 
 19 Anna Shafer                9 Dansville                12.60   3 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 1:47.76   1 
  2 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           1:55.21   1 
  3 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               1:56.02   1 
  4 Eastridge  'A'                                      1:56.33   1 
  5 Northstar Christian  'A'                            1:57.76   2 
  6 Rush-Henrietta  'B'                                 1:59.09   2 
  7 Pittsford Mendon  'B'                               1:59.18   2 
  8 Mercy  'A'                                          2:00.68   3 
  9 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 2:00.99   1 
 10 Pittsford Sutherland  'B'                           2:01.78   2 
 11 Bath-Haverling  'C'                                 2:02.88   1 
 12 Dansville  'A'                                      2:06.55   3 
 13 Honeoye Central  'A'                                2:06.56   3 
 14 Penfield  'A'                                       2:07.18   2 
 15 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               2:08.97   2 
 16 Bath-Haverling  'D'                                 2:11.94   3 
 17 Dansville  'B'                                      2:20.74   3 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brighton  'A'                                       4:22.71  
  2 Rush-Henrietta  'B'                                 4:33.35  
  3 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               4:35.68  
  4 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 4:43.74  
  5 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               4:48.49  
  6 Penfield  'A'                                       4:53.60  
  7 Mercy  'A'                                          5:06.20  
  8 Mercy  'B'                                          5:13.34  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mercy  'A'                                         10:13.42  
  2 Webster Thomas  'A'                                10:14.69  
  3 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                10:16.68  
  4 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                          10:25.36  
  5 Webster Thomas  'B'                                10:46.57  
  6 Honeoye Central  'A'                               11:29.70  
  7 Penfield  'A'                                      11:46.52  
  8 Dansville  'A'                                     12:20.67  
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chloe Couderc             12 Brighton               4-11.00  
  2 Liz Haley                 12 Rush-Henriet           4-09.00  
  2 Elena Mantilla            12 Penfield               4-09.00  
  4 Olivia Sorensen           11 Pittsford Su           4-05.00  
  4 Ariana Edlou              11 Pittsford Su           4-05.00  
  4 Faith Hoyt                 9 Pittsford Me           4-05.00  
  4 Karissa Bosh              11 Wayland-Coho           4-05.00  
  4 Leilani Carr              10 Eastridge              4-05.00  
  4 Suzanna Wojnowski         12 Eastridge              4-05.00  
 10 Christina Mack            12 Pittsford Me           4-01.00  
 10 Lena Berry                 9 Pittsford Me           4-01.00  
 10 Abby Levin                12 Irondequoit            4-01.00  
 13 Arianne D'Arcy             9 Pittsford Me           3-11.00  
 13 Sibelle Weinstein         11 Pittsford Su           3-11.00  
 13 Alyssa Coleman            10 Pittsford Me           3-11.00  
 13 Rachael Zimmerli           9 Penfield               3-11.00  
 13 Olivia Lewis              11 Wayland-Coho           3-11.00  
 13 Olivia Furia              11 Wayland-Coho           3-11.00  
 13 Marie Benson               9 Pittsford Me           3-11.00  
 20 Emma Garry                10 Pittsford Me           3-09.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sachi Sharp               12 Brighton               9-00.00  
  2 Brooke Fedison            11 Eastridge              8-00.00  
  3 Faye Domroes              10 Penfield               7-06.00  
  3 Talia Senall              10 Penfield               7-06.00  
  5 Sasha Kiniova             11 Brighton               7-00.00  
  6 Allison Scofield-de la C  10 Pittsford Me           6-06.00  
  6 Hannah Haims              11 Pittsford Me           6-06.00  
  8 Jennifer Mack              9 Pittsford Me           5-09.00  
  8 Kristen Azzara             9 Pittsford Me           5-09.00  
  8 Elaina Hughes             10 Rush-Henriet           5-09.00  
  8 Sithembile (Thimbe) Chis  12 Penfield               5-09.00  
  8 Sydney Walters            10 Pittsford Me           5-09.00  
  8 Kelly Cupo                12 Pittsford Su           5-09.00  
  8 Emily Green               10 Honeoye Cent           5-09.00  
 15 Sarah Cavacos             12 Mercy                  5-00.00  
 15 Sophia Becken              9 Bath-Haverli           5-00.00  
 15 Morgan Ward               11 Honeoye Cent           5-00.00  
 15 Audrey Gillette           10 Honeoye Cent           5-00.00  
 15 Kaelin Shepard            11 Rush-Henriet           5-00.00  
 15 Paige Alaimo              10 Mercy                  5-00.00  
 -- Summer Deming             11 Bath-Haverli                NH  
 -- Allison Freeman            9 Rush-Henriet                NH  
 -- Katelyn Dang              12 Rush-Henriet                NH  
 -- Zoe Woodruff              10 Honeoye Cent                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Addie Ivey                12 Pittsford Su          15-04.00  
  2 Morgan Hardy              11 Webster Thom          15-02.00  
  3 Olivia Smock              11 Penfield              15-00.25  
  4 Maya Prosser              11 Pittsford Su          15-00.00  
  5 Tori Vahl                 11 Webster Thom          14-10.50  
  6 Kamaria Shepard           11 Brighton              14-04.25  
  7 Elaina Hughes             10 Rush-Henriet          14-02.25  
  8 Erin Sparro               11 Rush-Henriet          14-02.00  
  9 Lacy Howe                 11 Pittsford Me          13-11.50  
  9 Claire Powell             12 Pittsford Me          13-11.50  
 11 Kiran Brent               10 Pittsford Me          13-10.00  
 12 Bethany Beru              11 Rush-Henriet          13-07.00  
 13 Ava Pezzimenti            10 Webster Thom          13-06.00  
 14 Brooke Rossow             11 Pittsford Me          13-05.50  
 15 Alison Salzbrenner        10 Penfield              13-03.25  
 16 Katie Cosman              11 Honeoye Cent          13-02.50  
 17 Allison Freeman            9 Rush-Henriet          13-02.00  
 18 Olivia Schaertl           12 Mercy                 13-01.50  
 19 Jonari Johnson            11 Eastridge             12-07.25  
 20 Zoe Cronmiller            10 Mercy                 12-06.00  
 21 Mallory Sullivan          10 Mercy                 12-05.75  
 22 Ay'rianna Moore            7 Eastridge             12-04.25  
 23 Ellen Battaglia           12 Pittsford Me          12-04.00  
 23 Nandini Sud               11 Pittsford Me          12-04.00  
 25 Jaidan Odorisi            10 Mercy                 12-01.50  
 26 Robbi Boss                 9 Dansville             11-08.75  
 26 Lauren Merrill            10 Penfield              11-08.75  
 28 Gianna Piazza             12 Webster Thom          11-07.75  
 29 Terryn Minotti            12 Pittsford Me          10-05.75  
 30 Abby Levin                12 Irondequoit            9-07.50  
 -- Cate Cicero               11 Wayland-Coho              FOUL  
 -- Jasmine Smith             11 Northstar Ch              FOUL  
 -- Milan Linzy               12 Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 -- Danielle Schultz          10 Honeoye Cent              FOUL  
 -- Jallyssa Lafferty          9 Wayland-Coho              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tori Vahl                 11 Webster Thom          33-08.50  
  2 Amber Daley               11 Rush-Henriet          33-02.25  
  3 Addie Ivey                12 Pittsford Su          31-00.00  
  4 Julianna Klimow           11 Webster Thom          30-04.50  
  5 Talia Boehm               11 Pittsford Su          29-10.25  
  6 Kiran Brent               10 Pittsford Me          29-05.50  
  7 Megan Allen               10 Mercy                 29-03.00  
  8 Lillian Dickson            9 Bath-Haverli          29-00.00  
  9 Faith Hoyt                 9 Pittsford Me          28-06.50  
 10 Janelle Eckl              10 Pittsford Me          28-05.75  
 11 Christina Mack            12 Pittsford Me          28-05.25  
 12 Mariah Valente            11 Webster Thom          27-06.50  
 12 Kambree Calkins           12 Bath-Haverli          27-06.50  
 12 Jessica Qiu               11 Dansville             27-06.50  
 15 Jennifer Mack              9 Pittsford Me          27-06.25  
 16 Angela Beyler             11 Bath-Haverli          27-05.00  
 17 Chloe Couderc             12 Brighton              27-02.75  
 18 Ellen Battaglia           12 Pittsford Me          27-00.00  
 19 Ainslie McCorry            9 Penfield              26-11.25  
 -- Jordan Walters            11 Bath-Haverli              FOUL  
 -- Kelly Ferris              10 Mercy                     FOUL  
 -- Nandini Sud               11 Pittsford Me              FOUL  
 -- Bailey Walker             11 Bath-Haverli              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Monique Hardy             11 Webster Thom          34-10.00  
  2 Meredith McGee            12 Mercy                 32-04.50  
  3 Tenasia Montroy           11 Irondequoit           31-03.50  
  4 Kyrah Graham              12 Brighton              30-07.00  
  5 Aliyah Dent-Jackson       12 Brighton              30-00.00  
  6 Dallas Cromwell           11 Penfield              29-07.75  
  6 Leah Frith                12 Irondequoit           29-07.75  
  8 Kirtana Subramaniam       11 Rush-Henriet          28-08.75  
  9 Chloe Moore               10 Eastridge             28-03.50  
 10 Maleenah Ortiz            12 Rush-Henriet          27-10.50  
 11 Emily DiMarco             10 Brighton              27-10.00  
 12 Sachi Sharp               12 Brighton              27-04.50  
 13 Alana Britton             12 Brighton              27-04.00  
 14 Kara Taranto              12 Eastridge             27-00.25  
 15 Claire Powell             12 Pittsford Me          26-01.75  
 16 Jade Simons               12 Dansville             25-10.25  
 17 Annie Glenning            11 Pittsford Su          25-07.50  
 18 Jenna Fazio               11 Livonia               24-11.00  
 19 Nidia Baby                12 Pittsford Me          24-08.00  
 20 Avalian Rios              10 Eastridge             24-00.50  
 21 Loryn Tisdale             11 Rush-Henriet          23-00.25  
 22 Lorden Grant              10 Irondequoit           22-09.25  
 23 Megan Cilano              11 Penfield              22-06.00  
 24 Taliya Hunter             10 Rochester Pr          22-05.25  
 25 Hana Nakayama             12 East High             22-03.50  
 26 Onalena Smith             11 East High             22-03.25  
 27 Emilee Martini            10 Rush-Henriet          22-02.50  
 28 Yalisa Abril              12 Eastridge             22-01.50  
 29 Ashlyn Moreira            11 Eastridge             22-01.00  
 30 Anna Smith                11 Rush-Henriet          22-00.00  
 31 Claire Keck               12 Mercy                 21-07.50  
 32 Tansey Verdanis           11 Penfield              20-08.50  
 33 Kyla Ward                 10 Rochester Pr          20-03.00  
 34 Kelly O'Brien             11 Rush-Henriet          20-01.00  
 35 Erica Patanella           11 Dansville             19-09.00  
 36 Lyric Owens               10 Mercy                 19-08.50  
 37 Emily Carr                12 Livonia               19-05.50  
 38 Emma Beardsley            11 Dansville             19-01.00  
 39 Grace Hanggi               9 Wayland-Coho          18-06.75  
 40 Katie Richardson           9 Pittsford Me          18-06.25  
 41 Brooke Coombs              9 Dansville             18-02.00  
 42 Emma Moore                11 Dansville             17-08.00  
 43 Natasha Lacque            11 Dansville             17-04.50  
 44 Hannah Scheller           12 Dansville             17-01.75  
 
Girls Weight Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Monique Hardy             11 Webster Thom          57-01.00  
  2 Meredith McGee            12 Mercy                 41-05.00  
  3 Annie Glenning            11 Pittsford Su          33-03.00  
  4 Aliyah Dent-Jackson       12 Brighton              31-07.00  
  5 Kirtana Subramaniam       11 Rush-Henriet          31-01.00  
  6 Chanya Bryant             11 Rush-Henriet          29-09.00  
  7 Alana Britton             12 Brighton              27-06.00  
  8 Jade Simons               12 Dansville             27-04.00  
  9 Chloe Moore               10 Eastridge             26-07.00  
 10 Avalian Rios              10 Eastridge             25-04.00  
 11 Maleenah Ortiz            12 Rush-Henriet          25-03.00  
 12 Kyrah Graham              12 Brighton              25-00.00  
 13 Emily DiMarco             10 Brighton              24-11.00  
 14 Kegyn Mattison            10 Bath-Haverli          24-06.00  
 15 Yalisa Abril              12 Eastridge             23-10.00  
 16 Tansey Verdanis           11 Penfield              22-07.00  
 17 Jenna Fazio               11 Livonia               22-04.00  
 18 Megan Cilano              11 Penfield              22-03.00  
 19 Emma Moore                11 Dansville             21-09.00  
 20 Nidia Baby                12 Pittsford Me          20-08.00  
 21 Emilee Martini            10 Rush-Henriet          20-03.00  
 22 Hana Nakayama             12 East High             20-00.00  
 22 Onalena Smith             11 East High             20-00.00  
 24 Anna Smith                11 Rush-Henriet          19-10.00  
 25 Brooke Coombs              9 Dansville             19-07.00  
 26 Ashlyn Moreira            11 Eastridge             18-10.00  
 27 Katie Richardson           9 Pittsford Me          16-00.00  
 28 Hannah Scheller           12 Dansville             15-07.00  
 29 Natasha Lacque            11 Dansville             13-07.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chloe Engin               12 Pittsford Me           7:33.64  
  2 Emily Murphy              11 Penfield               7:45.81  
  3 Taylor Biata              11 Rush-Henriet           7:49.17  
  4 Kateryna Fetsyak          12 Rush-Henriet           8:21.80  
  5 Allison Goodman           11 Rush-Henriet           8:28.47  
  6 Arianne D'Arcy             9 Pittsford Me           8:30.80  
  7 Kailey Evanowsky          12 Mercy                  8:56.60  
  8 Paige Alaimo              10 Mercy                  9:23.84  
  9 Lauren Moore              12 Honeoye Cent           9:42.20  
 10 Sarah Cavacos             12 Mercy                  9:59.99  
 11 Erica Patanella           11 Dansville             10:27.33  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Aniella Palma              9 Webster Thom              8.29   1 
  2 Allison Merrill            9 Penfield                  8.32   1 
  3 Rose Al Qaisi             10 Rush-Henriet              8.45   1 
  4 Sarina Diaz               11 Pittsford Me              8.58   1 
  5 Kadaijah Scott            11 Eastridge                 8.61   1 
  6 Liana Samolis              9 Webster Thom              8.64   2 
  7 Anne Marie Vara           12 Brighton                  8.65   2 
  8 Chiara Figer              11 Pittsford Me              8.69   6 
  9 Audrey Buddendeck         11 Webster Thom              8.70   1 
 10 Mollie Flanagan            9 Livonia                   8.74   3 
 11 Miranda Nicolosi          11 Webster Thom              8.78   2 
 12 Kayla Frith                9 Irondequoit               8.78  10 
 13 Sarah Santowski            9 Pittsford Me              8.80   3 
 14 Alexis Graham              9 East High                 8.81   2 
 15 Angela Tewksbury           9 Livonia                   8.81   2 
 16 Arianna Terra             11 Pittsford Me              8.83   3 
 17 Katie Garcia              12 Webster Thom              8.87   2 
 18 Armani Fagan              10 East High                 8.87  10 
 19 Anna Kurth                12 Pittsford Su              8.87   3 
 20 Laine Willis               7 Pittsford Su              8.91   2 
 21 Johanna D'Armiento         9 Irondequoit               8.91  10 
 22 Sara Perdue                9 Livonia                   8.91   3 
 23 Raegan Bridges            10 Brighton                  8.98   4 
 24 Kaylianna Phiethep         9 Irondequoit               8.98   9 
 25 Makenna Naugle             9 Pittsford Me              9.01   4 
 26 Dominique Lawrence         9 Rush-Henriet              9.01   4 
 27 Giulia Zappia             10 Mercy                     9.02   9 
 28 Katie Nguyen              10 Rush-Henriet              9.04   2 
 29 Mila Kissinger            11 Webster Thom              9.05   3 
 30 Kaylee Scorsone            9 Rush-Henriet              9.11   8 
 31 Kelly Poore               11 Pittsford Me              9.12   5 
 32 Lena Hou                  11 Penfield                  9.14   5 
 33 Aryana Camilo             10 Pittsford Me              9.17   5 
 34 Kirsten Love               9 Livonia                   9.18   5 
 35 Jakayla Reed               9 Irondequoit               9.19   9 
 36 Kahlan Poltorak           11 Rush-Henriet              9.21   6 
 37 Saharah Abdullah          12 Rush-Henriet              9.25   5 
 38 Charlotte Roepsch         12 Livonia                   9.26   4 
 39 Lilly Nguyen              12 Penfield                  9.26   6 
 40 Kendra Cole               10 Rush-Henriet              9.27   5 
 41 Ja'Vona Thomas-Sanks      11 East High                 9.28   1 
 42 Paige Ryan                 9 Livonia                   9.31   4 
 43 Angelina Simmons           9 East High                 9.33   3 
 44 Sierra Betancourt         10 Irondequoit               9.33  10 
 45 XaDieya Ortiz             11 Pittsford Su              9.41   5 
 46 Madeleine Reifsteck       11 Pittsford Su              9.43   6 
 47 Annie Hou                 12 Penfield                  9.47   6 
 48 Antonia Sullivan          10 Rush-Henriet              9.55   9 
 49 Aniyah Mcintyre           12 Pittsford Su              9.56   7 
 50 Teagan Fitzgerald          9 Pittsford Me              9.57   4 
 51 Anna Arena                 9 Pittsford Me              9.58   6 
 52 Elizabeth Winterberger    11 Brighton                  9.63   7 
 53 Naomi Ghebrihiwet          9 Pittsford Me              9.67   7 
 54 Ella Straub               10 Irondequoit               9.68  10 
 55 Emma Kiley                10 Irondequoit               9.70  10 
 56 Emily Briggs              11 Pittsford Me              9.74   7 
 57 Anna Rannuste             11 Webster Thom              9.74   6 
 58 Charlotte Moulton          9 Pittsford Su              9.76   7 
 59 Nayyirah Morrow           12 Pittsford Su              9.79   7 
 60 Kathryn Dils               9 Pittsford Su              9.86   7 
 61 Zoya Ansari                9 Pittsford Me              9.90   8 
 62 Kayla Potucek              9 Rush-Henriet              9.93   8 
 63 Jasmyn Gibson             10 Irondequoit               9.98   9 
 64 Hanna Johnson             11 Pittsford Su             10.02   7 
 65 Courtney Rhodes            9 Livonia                  10.07   8 
 66 Breanna Garrison           9 Irondequoit              10.10  10 
 67 Thao Le                   11 Rush-Henriet             10.11   8 
 68 Fatimah Al Dulaimee       11 Rush-Henriet             10.15   8 
 69 Zoe Marsland               9 Livonia                  10.53   8 
 70 Victoria Zian             10 Webster Thom             10.60   9 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chiara Figer              11 Pittsford Me             50.17   1 
  2 Allison Merrill            9 Penfield                 50.39   2 
  3 Aniella Palma              9 Webster Thom             51.42   8 
  4 Sarina Diaz               11 Pittsford Me             51.49   1 
  5 Sara Perdue                9 Livonia                  51.68   2 
  6 Sky Brumfield             10 Irondequoit              51.74   7 
  7 Raegan Bridges            10 Brighton                 52.67   2 
  8 Isabella Bovenzi           9 Webster Thom             52.78   1 
  9 Emma Goettler             11 Pittsford Su             53.47   2 
 10 Liana Samolis              9 Webster Thom             53.67   8 
 11 Zakyrah McLean             9 Rush-Henriet             53.75   4 
 12 Kelly Poore               11 Pittsford Me             54.32   2 
 13 Alexis Graham              9 East High                54.85   4 
 14 Kirsten Love               9 Livonia                  54.89   3 
 15 Arianna Terra             11 Pittsford Me             55.19   1 
 16 Kendra Cole               10 Rush-Henriet             55.38   3 
 17 Paige Ryan                 9 Livonia                  55.54   2 
 18 Caitlin Welch             10 Mercy                    55.82   8 
 19 Imelda Kirui              10 Irondequoit              55.83   9 
 20 Annie Hou                 12 Penfield                 56.25   5 
 21 Emily Vienne              12 Brighton                 56.36   9 
 22 Saharah Abdullah          12 Rush-Henriet             56.38   3 
 23 Selena Eyob               10 Irondequoit              56.63   8 
 24 Ella Straub               10 Irondequoit              56.70   7 
 25 Kayla Frith                9 Irondequoit              56.76   9 
 26 Giulia Zappia             10 Mercy                    56.82   8 
 27 Kahlan Poltorak           11 Rush-Henriet             56.88   4 
 28 Lilly Nguyen              12 Penfield                 57.39   4 
 29 Kaylee Scorsone            9 Rush-Henriet             57.62   6 
 30 Angela Tewksbury           9 Livonia                  58.03   3 
 31 Claire Tracey             10 Irondequoit              58.54   8 
 32 Teagan Fitzgerald          9 Pittsford Me             58.73   4 
 33 Brianna Chalupa           10 Penfield                 59.64   6 
 34 Rachel Doane              11 Pittsford Me           1:00.39   1 
 35 Zoya Ansari                9 Pittsford Me           1:00.59   1 
 36 Aniyah Mcintyre           12 Pittsford Su           1:00.69   6 
 37 Lindzi White               9 Webster Thom           1:00.85   9 
 38 Courtney Rhodes            9 Livonia                1:02.74   6 
 39 Zoe Marsland               9 Livonia                1:04.56   7 
 40 Naomi Ghebrihiwet          9 Pittsford Me           1:05.32   5 
 41 Kayla Potucek              9 Rush-Henriet           1:07.10   7 
 42 Fatimah Al Dulaimee       11 Rush-Henriet           1:07.42   4 
 43 Kathryn Dils               9 Pittsford Su           1:07.82   6 
 44 Thao Le                   11 Rush-Henriet           1:08.32   7 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Emma Palumbo              10 Irondequoit            1:55.44   2 
  2 Telaney Kilian             9 Webster Thom           1:58.00   1 
  3 Anna Pellegrino            9 Pittsford Su           1:59.89   1 
  4 Emma Diefendorf           10 Brighton               2:00.31   1 
  5 Ella Graupman              9 Pittsford Su           2:02.06   1 
  6 Lucy Zombek                9 Pittsford Su           2:03.00   1 
  7 Isabella Bovenzi           9 Webster Thom           2:03.21   1 
  8 Danielle Thompson         10 Rush-Henriet           2:03.25   1 
  9 Caroline Coleman           9 Irondequoit            2:06.19   2 
 10 Connie Coraci             12 Rush-Henriet           2:06.61   1 
 11 Sarah Kelley               9 Pittsford Me           2:07.49   1 
 12 Meghan Black               8 Brighton               2:08.69   2 
 13 Katie Scarpulla           10 Irondequoit            2:19.32   2 
 14 Emma Heerkens              9 Webster Thom           2:20.30   2 
 15 Jenna Golding             12 Eastridge              2:22.03   2 
 16 Charlotte Roepsch         12 Livonia                2:24.09   1 
 17 Emily Vienne              12 Brighton               2:25.61   2 
 18 Lindzi White               9 Webster Thom           2:26.96   2 
 19 Sydney Petrie             12 Eastridge              2:30.55   2 
 20 Tegan Holmes              10 Mercy                  2:33.19   2 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Telaney Kilian             9 Webster Thom           3:41.64  
  2 Naveena Dvonch            10 Mercy                  3:42.53  
  3 Sabrina Adamson            9 Livonia                4:00.86  
  4 Emma Heerkens              9 Webster Thom           4:19.00  
  5 Erinn Frantz-Bush         10 Rush-Henriet           4:24.61  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Candace Tytler             9 Irondequoit            5:23.58  
  2 Annalee Capuano            9 Irondequoit            5:29.84  
  3 Emma Palumbo              10 Irondequoit            5:29.85  
  4 Holy Kim                   9 Pittsford Me           5:40.16  
  5 Sophia Palumbo             9 Pittsford Me           5:48.39  
  6 Caroline Coleman           9 Irondequoit            6:04.34  
  7 Yingnan Sun               12 Pittsford Su           6:08.74  
  8 Heidi Insalco              9 Pittsford Su           6:09.95  
  9 Caroline Kenneally        10 Pittsford Su           6:11.43  
 10 Katie Scarpulla           10 Irondequoit            6:23.15  
 11 Ana Bausch                11 Pittsford Su           6:25.31  
 12 Vincenza Puma             10 Pittsford Su           6:26.78  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Annalee Capuano            9 Irondequoit           12:11.75  
  2 Candace Tytler             9 Irondequoit           12:28.56  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aryana Camilo             10 Pittsford Me             12.32  
  2 Selena Eyob               10 Irondequoit              12.50  
  3 Emma Kiley                10 Irondequoit              12.58  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eastridge  'B'                                      2:03.68  
  2 Rush-Henrietta  'C'                                 2:06.64  
  3 Pittsford Sutherland  'C'                           2:15.10  
  4 Pittsford Mendon  'C'                               2:16.74  
  5 East High  'A'                                      2:22.73  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'C'                                 4:59.67  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'B'                                11:28.14  
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mila Kissinger            11 Webster Thom           3-11.00  
  1 SaiyaKaede Harris          9 Penfield               3-11.00  
  1 Danielle Thompson         10 Rush-Henriet           3-11.00  
  1 Meghan Black               8 Brighton               3-11.00  
  1 Sarah Santowski            9 Pittsford Me           3-11.00  
  1 Jakayla Reed               9 Irondequoit            3-11.00  
  1 Claire Tracey             10 Irondequoit            3-11.00  
  1 Rose Al Qaisi             10 Rush-Henriet           3-11.00  
  9 Ella Graupman              9 Pittsford Su           3-09.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tali Phillips             10 Penfield               5-00.00  
 -- Lily Gannon               10 Penfield                    NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gemma Sobieraj            11 Brighton              13-09.50  
  2 Anne Marie Vara           12 Brighton              12-10.50  
  3 Yingnan Sun               12 Pittsford Su          12-09.25  
  4 Makenna Naugle             9 Pittsford Me          12-05.50  
  5 Katie Nguyen              10 Rush-Henriet          12-04.75  
  6 Julia Mack                 9 Pittsford Me          12-02.25  
  7 Brianna Chalupa           10 Penfield              12-00.25  
  8 Chiara Figer              11 Pittsford Me          11-08.50  
  9 Laine Willis               7 Pittsford Su          11-08.25  
 10 Anna Rannuste             11 Webster Thom          11-01.25  
 11 Emma Diefendorf           10 Brighton              10-11.50  
 12 Angelina Simmons           9 East High             10-09.50  
 -- Armani Fagan              10 East High                 FOUL  
 -- Caitlin Welch             10 Mercy                     FOUL  
 -- Tegan Holmes              10 Mercy                     FOUL  
 -- SaiyaKaede Harris          9 Penfield                  FOUL  
 -- Lena Hou                  11 Penfield                  FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sarah Kelley               9 Pittsford Me          26-00.75  
  2 Dominique Lawrence         9 Rush-Henriet          25-07.25  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Deborah Tekle             11 Brighton              23-05.00  
  2 Hermyone Green            10 Eastridge             21-01.00  
  3 Antonia Sullivan          10 Rush-Henriet          20-09.50  
  3 Nilla Vivekanandam         9 Rush-Henriet          20-09.50  
  3 Ny'Rian Campbell          10 Eastridge             20-09.50  
  6 Lia Sobieraj               9 Brighton              19-06.50  
  7 Ava LaBelle                9 Webster Thom          19-02.75  
  8 Julia Mack                 9 Pittsford Me          19-00.25  
  9 Elizabeth Winterberger    11 Brighton              18-02.00  
 10 Colleen Tytler            10 Irondequoit           17-04.50  
 11 Ella Doane                11 Pittsford Me          16-11.50  
 12 Sophia Schulitz            9 Pittsford Me          16-07.50  
 13 Nayyirah Morrow           12 Pittsford Su          15-05.00  
 14 Emily Heiden               9 Webster Thom          13-07.50  
 15 Tahaara Gazali            10 East High             13-02.00  
 16 Aniyah Mcintyre           12 Pittsford Su          13-01.50  
 
Girls Weight Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ava LaBelle                9 Webster Thom          23-02.00  
  2 Deborah Tekle             11 Brighton              20-10.00  
  3 Ny'Rian Campbell          10 Eastridge             19-02.00  
  4 Victoria Zian             10 Webster Thom          18-02.00  
  5 Hermyone Green            10 Eastridge             16-03.00  
  6 Kadaijah Scott            11 Eastridge             16-00.00  
  7 Emily Heiden               9 Webster Thom          15-06.00  
  8 Sophia Schulitz            9 Pittsford Me          12-02.00  
  9 Lia Sobieraj               9 Brighton              10-09.00  
 10 Ella Doane                11 Pittsford Me          10-07.00  
 11 Tahaara Gazali            10 East High             10-05.00  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alyssa Thomas-Guzman       8 Northstar Ch              8.07   1 
  2 Ava Thomas-Guzman          8 Northstar Ch              8.40   1 
  3 Kendra Scheele             8 Honeoye Cent              8.76   1 
  4 Katelyn Demarest           7 Northstar Ch              9.05   1 
  5 Olivia Dibble              8 Honeoye Cent              9.05   2 
  6 Alexa Colon                8 Honeoye Cent              9.11   1 
  7 Mickala Scheele            8 Honeoye Cent              9.16   1 
  8 Alexis Fitzwater           8 Prattsburgh               9.31   1 
  9 Autumn Paul                8 Honeoye Cent              9.49   2 
 10 Brynn Conrad               8 Bath-Haverli              9.65   2 
 11 Jessie Ward                7 Honeoye Cent              9.70   2 
 12 Natalie Contello           8 Bath-Haverli              9.92   3 
 13 Katrina Kirkpatrick        7 Northstar Ch             10.09   2 
 14 Makaya Barrend             8 Honeoye Cent             10.17   2 
 15 Hannah Whiting             8 Northstar Ch             10.34   3 
 16 Emily Learn                8 Bath-Haverli             10.44   3 
 17 Samantha Demarest          8 Northstar Ch             10.54   3 
 18 Ruthyanne Jones            7 Bath-Haverli             11.39   3 
 19 Emmaleigh Anderson         7 Bath-Haverli             12.41   3 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alyssa Thomas-Guzman       8 Northstar Ch             47.51   1 
  2 Ava Thomas-Guzman          8 Northstar Ch             48.79   1 
  3 Kendra Scheele             8 Honeoye Cent             52.30   1 
  4 Ava Magyar                 7 Rush-Henriet             54.37   1 
  5 Sarah Picard               7 Rush-Henriet             54.74   1 
  6 Abby Rodbourn              7 Bath-Haverli             55.40   3 
  7 Ashlee Young               8 Bath-Haverli             55.84   4 
  8 Sarah Makitra              8 Bath-Haverli             56.90   3 
  9 Elizabeth Rader            7 Bath-Haverli             56.94   2 
 10 Jewel Olsen                8 Honeoye Cent             57.36   2 
 11 Gracie Shaut               7 Bath-Haverli           1:00.13   3 
 12 Isabel Harris              8 Bath-Haverli           1:00.24   2 
 13 Serena Smith               8 Honeoye Cent           1:02.54   2 
 14 Summer Sherman             8 Honeoye Cent           1:04.26   3 
 15 Brynn Conrad               8 Bath-Haverli           1:04.60   3 
 16 Braydyn Gerrity            7 Bath-Haverli           1:05.39   2 
 17 Hannah Whiting             8 Northstar Ch           1:05.73   4 
 18 Natalie Contello           8 Bath-Haverli           1:05.85   3 
 19 Emily Learn                8 Bath-Haverli           1:08.52   4 
 20 Emmaleigh Anderson         7 Bath-Haverli           1:22.04   4 
 21 Ruthyanne Jones            7 Bath-Haverli           1:24.93   4 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Katelyn Demarest           7 Northstar Ch           2:05.39  
  2 Mickala Scheele            8 Honeoye Cent           2:15.70  
  3 Olivia Dibble              8 Honeoye Cent           2:18.09  
  4 Samantha Demarest          8 Northstar Ch           2:18.66  
  5 Serena Smith               8 Honeoye Cent           2:29.65  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sarah Picard               7 Rush-Henriet           4:00.88  
  2 Cassidy Clark              8 Honeoye Cent           4:10.43  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ava Magyar                 7 Rush-Henriet           5:46.20  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alexa Colon                8 Honeoye Cent             11.86  
  2 Jessie Ward                7 Honeoye Cent             12.46  
  3 Cassidy Clark              8 Honeoye Cent             13.13  
  4 Autumn Paul                8 Honeoye Cent             14.43  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Honeoye Central  'B'                                2:14.74  
  2 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 2:24.22  
  3 Bath-Haverling  'B'                                 2:29.01  
 
Girls High Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jewel Olsen                8 Honeoye Cent           3-09.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- Makaya Barrend             8 Honeoye Cent              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Katrina Kirkpatrick        7 Northstar Ch          16-07.25  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alexis Fitzwater           8 Prattsburgh           10:27.88  
  2 Summer Sherman             8 Honeoye Cent          11:39.67  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Joe Pizzi                 12 Penfield                  6.68   1 
  2 Chris Allen               12 Penfield                  6.70   1 
  3 Andy Frank                12 Penfield                  6.72   1 
  4 Matthew Blue              11 Rush-Henriet              6.80   1 
  5 Jonah Dean                12 Webster Thom              6.86   2 
  6 Malik McCray              12 East High                 6.87   1 
  7 James Jones               12 Rochester Pr              6.87   2 
  8 Keishawn Dorsey           10 Eastridge                 6.91   2 
  9 Lavontae Bonds            11 Pittsford Su              6.93   2 
 10 Joel Smith                11 Livonia                   6.96   2 
 11 Nate O'Brochta            12 Avoca                     6.97   1 
 12 Joe Meyers                12 Webster Thom              7.01   4 
 13 Clyde Williams            11 Pittsford Me              7.03   2 
 14 Trenton Wynn              12 Penfield                  7.03   3 
 15 Kelvin Dailey             12 Rochester Pr              7.05   3 
 16 Shane Harisis             12 Eastridge                 7.07   3 
 17 Giovan McKnight           11 Rush-Henriet              7.09   4 
 18 Duane Alston              12 Eastridge                 7.10   2 
 19 Clay Trinidad             10 Northstar Ch              7.11   6 
 20 Matthew Brantley          11 Eastridge                 7.11   2 
 21 Parker Canarvis           12 Livonia                   7.11   4 
 22 Demonte Dudley            12 Rochester Pr              7.13   3 
 23 Dwight Reid               10 Rochester Pr              7.14   5 
 24 Teagan McKane             12 Webster Thom              7.19   4 
 25 Jordan Klembczyk          12 Penfield                  7.22   3 
 25 Abdullah Allen            11 Brighton                  7.22   4 
 27 Avery Bowens              12 Eastridge                 7.22   4 
 28 Kenneth Wilson            12 East High                 7.25   1 
 29 Jude Aman                 10 McQuaid Jesu              7.26   6 
 30 Jer'reim Madison          11 East High                 7.30   4 
 31 Trent Birch               12 Bath-Haverli              7.31   7 
 32 William Pierce            12 Pittsford Su              7.33   5 
 33 Derek Johnson             10 Penfield                  7.33   6 
 34 Jacai Sanders             11 Eastridge                 7.35   5 
 35 Nick Shengulette          12 Webster Thom              7.37   5 
 36 Noah Bowens               10 Eastridge                 7.37   6 
 37 Ohn Jones                 11 Rochester Pr              7.38   3 
 38 Tommy Ryan                12 Livonia                   7.40   6 
 39 David Mendez              11 Irondequoit               7.41   3 
 40 Nasir Tate                10 Rochester Pr              7.42   7 
 41 Joel Rodriguez            11 Monroe/SWW                7.42  13 
 42 John Sullivan             12 Rush-Henriet              7.43   5 
 43 Filippo Di Stefano        12 Pittsford Su              7.44   7 
 44 Nehemiah Moorer           11 Rochester Pr              7.48   5 
 45 SheRon Davis              11 Eastridge                 7.50   5 
 46 Tyier Chatman             11 Penfield                  7.52   8 
 47 Alex Fischette            10 Rush-Henriet              7.53   6 
 48 Joe Ferrentino            12 Irondequoit               7.53   9 
 49 Jacob Tripp               11 Penfield                  7.54   9 
 50 Rakshan Santhiramogan     11 Brighton                  7.55   7 
 51 David Marshall            10 Rochester Pr              7.60   8 
 52 Evan Pruonto               9 Dansville                 7.63   8 
 53 Richard Miller            12 Bath-Haverli              7.65   8 
 54 Jake Smith                10 Livonia                   7.65   7 
 55 Thomas Sanders            12 Pittsford Me              7.66  10 
 56 Ian Bankes                12 McQuaid Jesu              7.68  13 
 57 Donavan Greenaway         12 Vertus Chart              7.69   8 
 58 Colgan Brindisi           12 Pittsford Su              7.74   7 
 59 Makari Mann               11 Northstar Ch              7.75   9 
 60 Mohammed Amadi            11 Rochester Pr              7.77   9 
 61 Alex Bogue                11 Livonia                   7.78   7 
 62 Phoenix Palmer            12 Rush-Henriet              7.80   6 
 63 Caleb Drake               11 Bath-Haverli              7.81   8 
 64 Trevor Allen              10 Livonia                   7.81   9 
 65 Jared Hemmerich           12 Pittsford Su              7.89   9 
 66 Enrique Irizarry           9 Eastridge                 7.92  10 
 67 Joshua Thompson           10 Vertus Chart              7.96  10 
 68 Carter Black              10 Pittsford Me              7.96   9 
 69 Sean Mesollela             9 Northstar Ch              7.97  10 
 70 Timothy Pratt             11 Irondequoit               8.12  13 
 71 Braden Yartym              9 Bath-Haverli              8.16  10 
 72 Javon Preston             12 Bath-Haverli              8.19   9 
 73 Owen Verbree              12 Penfield                  8.19  11 
 74 Andrew Wu                 10 Pittsford Me              8.21  11 
 75 Andrew Rosabianca          9 Bath-Haverli              8.25  10 
 76 Eubaldo Mateo             10 Vertus Chart              8.25   8 
 77 Tyler Huynh                9 Eastridge                 8.33  11 
 78 Michael Thomas            10 Dansville                 8.35  10 
 79 Michael Ray                9 Bath-Haverli              8.45  12 
 80 Ryan Baginsky             12 Honeoye Cent              8.54  11 
 81 Vishnu Pendri             10 Pittsford Me              8.59  12 
 82 Prompt Pholtanasak        11 Northstar Ch              8.79  13 
 83 Alex Flanagan             12 Livonia                   8.79  12 
 84 Aryan Singh                9 Pittsford Me              8.81  11 
 85 Nick Prinzi               11 Wayland-Coho              8.89  12 
 86 Zach DeRitis              10 Honeoye Cent             10.00  12 
 87 Joe Falkowski             12 Honeoye Cent             10.38  12 
 -- Jack Harding              12 Webster Thom                DQ   4  Spikes
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ben Hulbert               12 Rush-Henriet             36.00   1 
  2 Jonah Dean                12 Webster Thom             36.49   1 
  3 Miles Boykins             12 Rush-Henriet             37.06   2 
  4 Andrew Passero            11 McQuaid Jesu             37.17   1 
  5 Jason Boykins             12 Rush-Henriet             37.41   2 
  6 James Jones               12 Rochester Pr             37.76   2 
  7 Giovan McKnight           11 Rush-Henriet             38.24   2 
  8 Keishawn Dorsey           10 Eastridge                38.28   3 
  9 Chris Ryder               12 McQuaid Jesu             38.58   1 
 10 Kelvin Dailey             12 Rochester Pr             38.65   3 
 11 Jonathan Dingwall         11 Webster Thom             38.84   5 
 12 Casey Howlett             10 McQuaid Jesu             38.86   1 
 13 Sam Perozzi               10 McQuaid Jesu             38.93   1 
 14 Joel Smith                11 Livonia                  39.14   4 
 15 Duane Alston              12 Eastridge                39.36   3 
 16 Michael Welch             12 Avon Central             39.41   6 
 17 Jer'reim Madison          11 East High                39.63   3 
 18 Jude Aman                 10 McQuaid Jesu             39.69   6 
 19 Colin Ambrose             11 Rush-Henriet             39.72   5 
 20 Ben Daino                 10 McQuaid Jesu             39.74   3 
 21 Malik McCray              12 East High                39.75   2 
 22 Israel McClure            12 Wayland-Coho             39.77   8 
 23 Jacob Thomas              12 Honeoye Cent             39.88   5 
 24 Jamarion Colbert          12 East High                39.98  17 
 25 Hunter Kassel             11 Rush-Henriet             40.04   9 
 26 Ohn Jones                 11 Rochester Pr             40.15   5 
 27 Christian Lewis           12 Eastridge                40.35  10 
 28 Tevin Doyle               12 Rochester Pr             40.67   5 
 29 Nick Strong               12 Bath-Haverli             41.13   4 
 30 Joseph Badre              11 Pittsford Su             41.19   6 
 31 Filippo Di Stefano        12 Pittsford Su             41.51   7 
 32 Nate O'Brochta            12 Avoca                    41.54   5 
 33 Trent Birch               12 Bath-Haverli             41.55   7 
 34 Doug Lippens              12 Wayland-Coho             41.85   8 
 35 Richard Miller            12 Bath-Haverli             41.90   9 
 36 Collin Nasso              12 Northstar Ch             42.13   8 
 37 Patrick Larkin            11 McQuaid Jesu             42.14   6 
 38 Cody Zigenfus             12 Wayland-Coho             42.33   7 
 39 Nasir Tate                10 Rochester Pr             42.36   9 
 40 Kyle Smith                11 Rush-Henriet             42.69   9 
 41 Tyier Chatman             11 Penfield                 42.79  11 
 42 Scott Hendee              12 Pittsford Su             42.90   8 
 43 Clay Trinidad             10 Northstar Ch             42.92  12 
 44 Nikolai Zastawrny         11 Wayland-Coho             42.96  13 
 45 Evan Pruonto               9 Dansville                43.01  10 
 46 Dasun Neil                12 Rush-Henriet             43.03   9 
 47 Trevor Allen              10 Livonia                  43.37   8 
 48 David Marshall            10 Rochester Pr             43.61   7 
 49 Jacob Fredericks          11 Penfield                 43.70  16 
 50 Mohammed Amadi            11 Rochester Pr             43.93  11 
 51 Dwight Reid               10 Rochester Pr             44.33   6 
 52 Jacen Emerson             12 Rush-Henriet             44.50  13 
 53 Nolan Harold              11 Bath-Haverli             44.58  10 
 54 Makari Mann               11 Northstar Ch             44.59  12 
 55 Owen Verbree              12 Penfield                 44.59   7 
 56 Kameron Miles             12 East High                44.74   4 
 57 Brett Winkelbauer         12 Pittsford Su             44.80  12 
 58 Donavan Greenaway         12 Vertus Chart             45.01  11 
 59 Javon Preston             12 Bath-Haverli             45.39  10 
 60 Caleb Drake               11 Bath-Haverli             45.54  10 
 61 Mayson Willis             10 Wayland-Coho             45.57  13 
 62 Davin Stevens             10 Rochester Pr             45.60   6 
 63 Evan Miller                8 Honeoye Cent             45.82  11 
 64 Trevor Sly                11 Wayland-Coho             46.05  14 
 65 Drew Johnston              9 Pittsford Me             46.12  11 
 66 Andrew Rosabianca          9 Bath-Haverli             46.16  13 
 67 Joshua Thompson           10 Vertus Chart             46.20  12 
 68 Braden Yartym              9 Bath-Haverli             46.47  12 
 69 Michael Ray                9 Bath-Haverli             46.57  15 
 70 Jake Smith                10 Livonia                  46.67  14 
 71 Duncan Haldeman           10 Brighton                 46.74  14 
 72 Victor Cypher             10 Pittsford Me             46.77  12 
 73 Eubaldo Mateo             10 Vertus Chart             46.77  13 
 74 Sean Mesollela             9 Northstar Ch             46.91  14 
 75 Mikel Willis              12 Wayland-Coho             48.18  15 
 76 Michael Thomas            10 Dansville                48.66  15 
 77 Dylan Aldrich             12 Wayland-Coho             49.09  15 
 78 Ethan St. John             9 Pittsford Me             49.39  13 
 79 Owen Thompson             11 Dansville                53.20  16 
 80 Ryan Smith                11 Wayland-Coho             53.50  17 
 81 Ryan Green                 9 Honeoye Cent             53.94  14 
 82 Jon Hersh                  9 Wayland-Coho             54.04  15 
 83 Daniel Schmoll            11 Dansville                54.32  16 
 84 Nick Prinzi               11 Wayland-Coho             55.53  16 
 85 Anh Phan                  11 Northstar Ch           1:01.24  17 
 86 Zach DeRitis              10 Honeoye Cent           1:01.57  16 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Charlie Freeman           12 Rush-Henriet           1:28.56   1 
  2 Jake Marchese             12 Penfield               1:29.04   1 
  3 Gavin Carey               11 McQuaid Jesu           1:30.85   2 
  4 Jonathan Saysamone        12 Rush-Henriet           1:31.42   1 
  5 Nick Adorante             12 Webster Thom           1:31.66   2 
  6 Ryan Martin               11 McQuaid Jesu           1:33.05   1 
  7 Trey Felton               12 Rush-Henriet           1:33.54   1 
  8 Jacob Thomas              12 Honeoye Cent           1:33.61   3 
  9 Matthew Langton           12 Webster Thom           1:33.96   3 
 10 Alex Rita                 10 McQuaid Jesu           1:34.38   2 
 11 Logan Miklos              10 Webster Thom           1:35.07   3 
 12 Anson Butler               9 Brighton               1:36.14   1 
 13 Lukas Denis               11 Rush-Henriet           1:37.24   2 
 14 Simon Minich              11 McQuaid Jesu           1:37.29   2 
 15 Johnathan Fedison         12 Eastridge              1:38.78   1 
 16 Kyle Thompson             11 Rush-Henriet           1:38.83   2 
 17 Clay Battle               10 Honeoye Cent           1:38.91   4 
 18 Domenic Rowlands          10 Rush-Henriet           1:39.60   2 
 19 Michael Mascitti          11 Pittsford Su           1:40.27   2 
 20 Alex Rodriguez            11 Dansville              1:42.90   5 
 21 Cole Mehlenbacher         12 Wayland-Coho           1:43.73   4 
 22 Jarrett Klink             10 Honeoye Cent           1:43.89   4 
 23 Camden Hayes              12 Avoca                  1:44.78   3 
 24 Brendan Ford              11 Webster Thom           1:45.10   4 
 25 Tevin Doyle               12 Rochester Pr           1:45.40   3 
 26 James Walter              12 Pittsford Su           1:45.84   3 
 27 Nicholas Geigel           11 Pittsford Su           1:45.92   4 
 28 Patrick Sharp              9 Brighton               1:46.13   3 
 29 Jacob Taylor               8 Avoca                  1:46.48   5 
 30 Chad Thomas                9 Dansville              1:46.78   4 
 31 Evan Miller                8 Honeoye Cent           1:50.66   5 
 32 Davin Stevens             10 Rochester Pr           1:51.28   5 
 33 Marcos Barreiro           12 Livonia                1:51.42   4 
 34 Ethan St. John             9 Pittsford Me           1:51.82   5 
 35 Charlie Sherman            8 Honeoye Cent           1:56.75   4 
 36 Taylor Vanderwark         10 Honeoye Cent           1:56.92   5 
 37 Ryan Green                 9 Honeoye Cent           2:01.17   5 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Abel Hagos                12 McQuaid Jesu           2:39.38   1 
  2 David Ficarra             12 Rush-Henriet           2:47.15   1 
  3 William Dehmler           12 Penfield               2:48.83   1 
  4 Ryan Martin               11 McQuaid Jesu           2:50.85   1 
  5 Jonah Cuestas             10 Penfield               2:51.02   1 
  6 Ja'mil Horner             12 Wayland-Coho           2:53.24   2 
  7 Vickrum Bonkinkere        11 Pittsford Su           2:56.83   1 
  8 Alex Yurkovich            11 Rush-Henriet           2:57.59   1 
  9 Tom Morrell               10 Pittsford Me           2:57.60   2 
 10 Austin Stratton           12 Bath-Haverli           2:58.16   2 
 11 Camden Malone             12 Geneseo                2:58.98   1 
 12 Max Serling               12 Pittsford Me           2:59.68   2 
 13 Danyon Hobbs              11 McQuaid Jesu           3:02.21   2 
 14 Nathan Trumble            11 Pittsford Me           3:02.80   2 
 15 Ben Hanson                 9 Pittsford Me           3:10.77   2 
 16 Matt Vosburg              11 Avoca                  3:10.96   2 
 17 Nicholas Geigel           11 Pittsford Su           3:12.97   2 
 18 Cole Carney               10 Wayland-Coho           3:20.91   2 
 19 Spencer Samolis           11 Honeoye Cent           3:25.55   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ryan Thompson             12 Irondequoit            4:40.54   1 
  2 Olaf Oddsson Cricco       12 Brighton               4:43.77   1 
  3 Anson Butler               9 Brighton               4:45.88   1 
  4 Collin Sauter             10 Penfield               4:46.58   1 
  5 Daniel Warth              12 Brighton               4:51.20   1 
  6 Benny Smith               12 Brighton               4:52.00   1 
  7 Hayden Barry              12 Avoca                  4:52.03   1 
  8 Jacen Emerson             12 Rush-Henriet           4:52.31   2 
  9 Hayden Lieb               11 Brighton               4:52.93   1 
 10 Max Chew                  11 McQuaid Jesu           4:53.82   1 
 11 Nick Bauman               11 Irondequoit            4:54.89   1 
 12 Kyle Smith                11 Rush-Henriet           4:55.44   1 
 13 Nick Dauphinee            11 Irondequoit            4:56.07   1 
 14 Bogdan Rozvora            12 Irondequoit            4:56.24   2 
 15 Nico Valentine             9 Pittsford Me           4:57.07   2 
 16 Alex Rodriguez            11 Dansville              4:57.86   3 
 17 Chase Ritchie             12 Rush-Henriet           4:57.89   2 
 18 Lucas Simonetti           12 Pittsford Su           4:58.50   1 
 19 Justin Thang              11 Brighton               4:59.21   1 
 20 Drew Cox                   9 Pittsford Me           5:03.47   2 
 21 Alex Luc                  12 Rush-Henriet           5:04.30   1 
 22 Aidan Gowan               10 Brighton               5:06.47   2 
 23 Zachery Geoca             11 Penfield               5:06.70   1 
 24 Evan Hackett              11 Pittsford Me           5:07.33   3 
 25 Henry Trost               11 McQuaid Jesu           5:07.63   2 
 26 JR Klee                   11 McQuaid Jesu           5:08.67   2 
 27 Clay Battle               10 Honeoye Cent           5:09.86   2 
 28 James Walter              12 Pittsford Su           5:10.70   2 
 29 Forrist Sherman            9 Honeoye Cent           5:11.26   3 
 30 Brendan Byrne             12 McQuaid Jesu           5:13.77   1 
 31 Brendan Ford              11 Webster Thom           5:16.99   2 
 32 Patrick Sharp              9 Brighton               5:19.11   1 
 33 Adam Mroueh               11 Pittsford Su           5:19.27   2 
 34 Jacob-Kurtis Guy          11 Northstar Ch           5:21.20   3 
 35 Paul Stracke              10 Webster Thom           5:21.54   3 
 36 Chad Thomas                9 Dansville              5:22.65   3 
 37 Na'eem Monroe             10 Eastridge              5:23.03   3 
 38 Quinn Olsen               10 Honeoye Cent           5:26.10   3 
 39 Charlie Sherman            8 Honeoye Cent           5:26.52   3 
 40 Taylor Vanderwark         10 Honeoye Cent           5:27.60   3 
 41 Michael Palumbo            9 Pittsford Me           5:30.98   3 
 42 Nolan Harold              11 Bath-Haverli           5:34.63   2 
 43 Jacob Taylor               8 Avoca                  5:37.75   3 
 44 Spencer Samolis           11 Honeoye Cent           5:42.02   3 
 45 Owen Hensler              10 Livonia                5:45.68   3 
 46 Evan LaChance             11 Eastridge              5:50.35   3 
 47 Calem Merrill             11 Wayland-Coho           5:58.08   3 
 48 Harish Panpaliya           9 Pittsford Me           6:02.08   3 
 49 Eric Collins               9 Eastridge              6:27.20   3 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan Thompson             12 Irondequoit            9:41.52  
  2 Garrett Hall              11 Penfield               9:59.54  
  3 Nick Bauman               11 Irondequoit           10:22.64  
  4 Nathan Johanneman         11 Penfield              10:22.89  
  5 James Hallett             11 Honeoye Cent          10:32.93  
  6 Nick Dauphinee            11 Irondequoit           10:34.66  
  7 Bogdan Rozvora            12 Irondequoit           10:35.22  
  8 Hayden Barry              12 Avoca                 10:42.02  
  9 Max Chew                  11 McQuaid Jesu          10:43.62  
 10 Nathan Gupton             10 Pittsford Me          10:54.21  
 11 Brendan Byrne             12 McQuaid Jesu          10:56.73  
 12 Henry Trost               11 McQuaid Jesu          10:58.54  
 13 JR Klee                   11 McQuaid Jesu          10:59.57  
 14 Lucas Simonetti           12 Pittsford Su          11:05.64  
 15 Danyon Hobbs              11 McQuaid Jesu          11:42.21  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Trenton Wynn              12 Penfield                  8.36   1 
  2 Christian Lewis           12 Eastridge                 8.50   1 
  3 Nick Wood                 10 McQuaid Jesu              8.73   1 
  4 Jacob Tripp               11 Penfield                  9.01   1 
  5 Sam Perozzi               10 McQuaid Jesu              9.06   1 
  6 Carter Halpin              9 Pittsford Me              9.10   1 
  7 Jackson Gloskey            9 Webster Thom              9.36   1 
  8 Evan LaChance             11 Eastridge                 9.81   2 
  9 Carter Black              10 Pittsford Me              9.89   2 
 10 Krish Thakkar             10 Pittsford Me             10.48   2 
 11 Quinn Olsen               10 Honeoye Cent             10.50   2 
 12 Jack Conti                11 Webster Thom             10.57   3 
 13 Garrett Kelledy           12 Wayland-Coho             10.64   3 
 14 Calem Merrill             11 Wayland-Coho             11.68   3 
 15 Ryan Baginsky             12 Honeoye Cent             11.85   3 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 1:32.38   1 
  2 Rochester Prep  'A'                                 1:37.57   1 
  3 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 1:39.78   1 
  4 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               1:40.05   2 
  5 Eastridge  'A'                                      1:41.23   1 
  6 Rochester Prep  'B'                                 1:41.52   2 
  7 Penfield  'A'                                       1:42.42   1 
  8 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 1:43.36   2 
  9 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           1:43.61   3 
 10 Bath-Haverling  'B'                                 1:45.24   2 
 11 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               1:45.59   2 
 12 Bath-Haverling  'C'                                 1:48.66   3 
 13 Pittsford Sutherland  'B'                           1:49.45   3 
 14 Dansville  'A'                                      1:53.14   3 
 -- Eastridge  'B'                                          DNF   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                       3:29.99   1 
  2 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 3:48.60   1 
  3 Rush-Henrietta  'B'                                 3:50.78   1 
  4 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 3:51.43   1 
  5 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               4:01.43   1 
  6 Pittsford Mendon  'B'                               4:04.13   2 
  7 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               4:06.48   2 
  8 Honeoye Central  'A'                                4:09.61   1 
  9 Penfield  'B'                                       4:15.06   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                       8:29.36  
  2 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 8:32.14  
  3 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 8:50.73  
  4 McQuaid Jesuit  'B'                                 8:57.35  
  5 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 9:08.48  
  6 McQuaid Jesuit  'C'                                 9:19.98  
  7 McQuaid Jesuit  'D'                                 9:27.35  
  8 Avoca  'A'                                          9:35.40  
  9 Honeoye Central  'A'                                9:42.52  
 10 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                              10:41.69  
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tamaree Haygood           12 Rush-Henriet           6-02.00  
  2 Jamarion Colbert          12 East High              5-10.00  
  2 Patrick Larkin            11 McQuaid Jesu           5-10.00  
  4 Hunter Kassel             11 Rush-Henriet           5-06.00  
  5 SheRon Davis              11 Eastridge              5-04.00  
  6 Kenneth Wilson            12 East High              5-02.00  
  6 John Bourcy               11 Penfield               5-02.00  
  6 Nick Strong               12 Bath-Haverli           5-02.00  
  6 Lucas Thiele              10 Pittsford Me           5-02.00  
  6 Carter Halpin              9 Pittsford Me           5-02.00  
  6 Clyde Williams            11 Pittsford Me           5-02.00  
  6 Joseph Badre              11 Pittsford Su           5-02.00  
  6 Matt Vosburg              11 Avoca                  5-02.00  
  6 Evan Gorthy                9 Webster Thom           5-02.00  
 15 Rakshan Santhiramogan     11 Brighton               5-00.00  
 15 Jacob Fredericks          11 Penfield               5-00.00  
 17 Cole Mehlenbacher         12 Wayland-Coho           4-10.00  
 17 Austin Stratton           12 Bath-Haverli           4-10.00  
 19 Michael Mascitti          11 Pittsford Su           4-07.00  
 19 Nikolai Zastawrny         11 Wayland-Coho           4-07.00  
 19 Jarrett Klink             10 Honeoye Cent           4-07.00  
 -- Garrett Kelledy           12 Wayland-Coho                NH  
 -- Cody Wohlschegel          12 Honeoye Cent                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Phoenix Palmer            12 Rush-Henriet          12-06.00  
  2 Ryan Anglum               12 Penfield              12-00.00  
  3 Mike Piacente             12 Honeoye Cent          10-06.00  
  3 Jack Harding              12 Webster Thom          10-06.00  
  3 Duncan Haldeman           10 Brighton              10-06.00  
  3 Johnathan Fedison         12 Eastridge             10-06.00  
  7 Jordan Elia               11 Pittsford Me           9-09.00  
  7 William Pierce            12 Pittsford Su           9-09.00  
  7 John Sullivan             12 Rush-Henriet           9-09.00  
  7 Cody Wohlschegel          12 Honeoye Cent           9-09.00  
 11 Devin Gellner             12 Eastridge              9-00.00  
 12 John Bourcy               11 Penfield               8-03.00  
 13 Alex Fischette            10 Rush-Henriet           7-06.00  
 13 Derek Ratliff             11 Pittsford Me           7-06.00  
 -- Benjamin Furer            11 Pittsford Me                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tamaree Haygood           12 Rush-Henriet          20-11.50  
  2 Jason Boykins             12 Rush-Henriet          20-04.00  
  3 Joe Meyers                12 Webster Thom          19-11.00  
  3 Miles Boykins             12 Rush-Henriet          19-11.00  
  5 Joe Pizzi                 12 Penfield              19-03.00  
  6 Ben Hulbert               12 Rush-Henriet          19-01.25  
  7 Derek Johnson             10 Penfield              19-00.00  
  8 Demonte Dudley            12 Rochester Pr          18-11.00  
  9 Jacai Sanders             11 Eastridge             18-08.00  
 10 Lucas Thiele              10 Pittsford Me          18-06.00  
 11 Joey Detmer               12 Pittsford Me          18-02.25  
 12 Jacob-Kurtis Guy          11 Northstar Ch          18-02.00  
 13 Matthew Brantley          11 Eastridge             17-09.50  
 14 Teagan McKane             12 Webster Thom          16-10.25  
 15 Shane Harisis             12 Eastridge             16-10.00  
 16 Michael Welch             12 Avon Central          16-07.00  
 17 Thomas Sanders            12 Pittsford Me          15-07.00  
 18 David Mendez              11 Irondequoit           15-04.75  
 19 Collin Nasso              12 Northstar Ch          14-08.25  
 20 Drew Johnston              9 Pittsford Me          12-07.00  
 21 Gabriel Stenziano         12 Wayland-Coho          12-06.00  
 -- Lonnie Pollocks           12 Northstar Ch              FOUL  
 -- Joe Ferrentino            12 Irondequoit               FOUL  
 -- Timothy Pratt             11 Irondequoit               FOUL  
 -- Cody Zigenfus             12 Wayland-Coho              FOUL  
 -- Nick Prinzi               11 Wayland-Coho              FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dasun Neil                12 Rush-Henriet          36-01.50  
  2 Avery Bowens              12 Eastridge             36-01.00  
  3 Jackson Gloskey            9 Webster Thom          35-08.00  
  4 Hayden Lieb               11 Brighton              34-08.50  
  5 Kameron Miles             12 East High             34-03.00  
  6 Nick Shengulette          12 Webster Thom          32-10.50  
  7 Evan Gorthy                9 Webster Thom          32-05.00  
  8 Gabriel Stenziano         12 Wayland-Coho          31-09.00  
  9 Krish Thakkar             10 Pittsford Me          30-06.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sean Smith                10 Webster Thom          45-05.00  
  2 Israel McClure            12 Wayland-Coho          45-01.75  
  3 Nathan Farnham            12 Penfield              41-02.50  
  4 Josh Manning              12 Rush-Henriet          40-01.50  
  5 Robert Folts              11 Webster Thom          39-03.50  
  6 Josef Brunner             11 McQuaid Jesu          38-06.25  
  7 Tim Fournier              12 McQuaid Jesu          37-03.00  
  8 Griffin Yastremski        12 Bath-Haverli          36-06.50  
  9 James McDonough           12 Rush-Henriet          36-05.75  
 10 Justin Perrileon          11 Brighton              36-01.00  
 11 Spencer Abbott            12 Penfield              36-00.75  
 12 Hunter White              11 East High             35-07.75  
 13 Sam Hawkins               12 Northstar Ch          35-05.75  
 14 Noah Bowens               10 Eastridge             35-04.50  
 15 Sean Clarke               11 Penfield              34-08.50  
 16 Ben Krenzer               10 Penfield              34-07.50  
 17 Andy Frisbie              12 Livonia               33-09.75  
 18 Hassan Abdi               12 Rush-Henriet          33-05.00  
 19 Hayden Travers            11 Rush-Henriet          33-03.75  
 20 Tommy Ryan                12 Livonia               33-02.25  
 21 Ryan Smith                11 Wayland-Coho          32-11.00  
 22 Michael Olugbile          12 Irondequoit           32-08.25  
 23 Brendan Brown             12 Eastridge             32-07.00  
 24 Jacob Carrol              11 Rush-Henriet          32-06.25  
 25 Trevor Sly                11 Wayland-Coho          32-06.00  
 26 Shane VandeWinkle         12 Honeoye Cent          32-02.75  
 27 Kreg Abbott               10 Penfield              32-02.50  
 28 Billy Knapp               12 Dansville             31-09.25  
 29 Kyle Owlett               11 Pittsford Me          31-09.00  
 30 Joel Rodriguez            11 Monroe/SWW            31-07.75  
 31 Jack Bickford             12 Webster Thom          31-03.25  
 32 RJ Young                  10 Northstar Ch          31-00.50  
 33 Ryan Connorton            12 Rush-Henriet          30-05.50  
 34 Alex Flanagan             12 Livonia               30-04.25  
 35 Joshua Denton             11 Rush-Henriet          29-11.75  
 36 Will Chen                 11 Brighton              29-10.50  
 37 Michael Michatek          10 Penfield              29-07.50  
 37 Aidan Kotsch              10 McQuaid Jesu          29-07.50  
 39 Dylan Aldrich             12 Wayland-Coho          29-07.25  
 40 Rahul Kaushal             12 Rush-Henriet          29-06.00  
 41 Jason Wu                  11 Rush-Henriet          28-04.50  
 42 Owen Herring              11 Rush-Henriet          27-08.75  
 43 Joe Latus                 12 Rush-Henriet          26-01.75  
 44 Lonnie Pollocks           12 Northstar Ch          25-11.50  
 45 Zabari Phillips           11 Rochester Pr          25-03.50  
 46 Ryan Realbuto             12 Pittsford Me          25-03.00  
 47 Jordan Copp               11 Honeoye Cent          24-09.25  
 48 Prompt Pholtanasak        11 Northstar Ch          24-05.25  
 49 Owen Thompson             11 Dansville             24-02.00  
 50 Jon Hersh                  9 Wayland-Coho          23-00.50  
 51 Richard Odenbach           9 Honeoye Cent          22-04.50  
 52 Dalton Dickinson           9 Bath-Haverli          21-08.75  
 53 Mitchell Laverty          12 Avoca                 21-05.75  
 54 Daniel Schmoll            11 Dansville             20-06.25  
 55 Joe Falkowski             12 Honeoye Cent          20-05.25  
 
Boys Weight Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sean Smith                10 Webster Thom          56-03.00  
  2 Hassan Abdi               12 Rush-Henriet          53-07.00  
  3 Gabe Gelke                12 McQuaid Jesu          49-01.00  
  4 Nathan Farnham            12 Penfield              48-06.00  
  5 Josef Brunner             11 McQuaid Jesu          47-10.00  
  6 Griffin Yastremski        12 Bath-Haverli          43-07.00  
  7 James McDonough           12 Rush-Henriet          41-11.00  
  8 Jack Bickford             12 Webster Thom          41-07.00  
  9 Hunter White              11 East High             40-00.00  
 10 Sean Clarke               11 Penfield              39-03.00  
 11 Sam Hawkins               12 Northstar Ch          38-03.00  
 12 Tim Fournier              12 McQuaid Jesu          38-00.00  
 13 Owen Herring              11 Rush-Henriet          34-01.00  
 14 Spencer Abbott            12 Penfield              33-07.00  
 15 Hayden Travers            11 Rush-Henriet          33-02.00  
 16 Kreg Abbott               10 Penfield              32-08.00  
 17 Josh Manning              12 Rush-Henriet          31-06.00  
 18 Brendan Brown             12 Eastridge             31-05.00  
 19 Aidan Kotsch              10 McQuaid Jesu          30-03.00  
 20 Joe Latus                 12 Rush-Henriet          30-00.00  
 21 Justin Perrileon          11 Brighton              29-04.00  
 22 Joshua Denton             11 Rush-Henriet          28-11.00  
 23 Jordan Copp               11 Honeoye Cent          28-07.00  
 24 Ryan Connorton            12 Rush-Henriet          28-02.00  
 24 Michael Michatek          10 Penfield              28-02.00  
 26 Will Chen                 11 Brighton              27-11.00  
 27 Jacob Carrol              11 Rush-Henriet          27-01.00  
 28 Rahul Kaushal             12 Rush-Henriet          26-11.00  
 29 Andy Frisbie              12 Livonia               26-02.00  
 30 Ben Krenzer               10 Penfield              25-09.00  
 31 Shane VandeWinkle         12 Honeoye Cent          25-08.00  
 32 RJ Young                  10 Northstar Ch          24-10.00  
 33 Jason Wu                  11 Rush-Henriet          24-02.00  
 34 Billy Knapp               12 Dansville             22-08.00  
 34 Ryan Realbuto             12 Pittsford Me          22-08.00  
 36 Richard Odenbach           9 Honeoye Cent          20-03.00  
 37 Dalton Dickinson           9 Bath-Haverli          14-08.00  
 -- Mitchell Laverty          12 Avoca                     FOUL  
 -- Robert Folts              11 Webster Thom              FOUL  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Aidan Quintero            10 Irondequoit               7.22  10 
  2 Tyrece Bryant             10 East High                 7.26   1 
  3 Duncan Watts               9 McQuaid Jesu              7.37   2 
  4 Jeovanne Finch-Negron      8 East High                 7.49   9 
  5 Sean Smallcomb            10 Webster Thom              7.49   1 
  6 Kelvin Young              10 Eastridge                 7.50   2 
  7 Josh Mauro                 8 McQuaid Jesu              7.51   1 
  8 Nick Young                12 McQuaid Jesu              7.53   1 
  9 Roy Hibbert               10 Rush-Henriet              7.60   2 
 10 David Carmichael          11 East High                 7.64   1 
 11 Jamaree Gibson             9 East High                 7.64  10 
 12 Nori Murray               10 Irondequoit               7.65  10 
 13 James Long                 9 East High                 7.66   9 
 14 Cameron Riedl             11 Irondequoit               7.68  10 
 15 Lukas Kokkinis            11 McQuaid Jesu              7.70   3 
 16 Semaj Anderson             9 Irondequoit               7.71  11 
 17 Kameran Bozman            12 Rush-Henriet              7.73   3 
 18 Daniel Phommachamh        10 Rush-Henriet              7.77   3 
 19 Jayson Rivera             10 Eastridge                 7.83   4 
 20 Jackson Markajani         12 Rush-Henriet              7.85   1 
 21 Romulus Chau              11 Rush-Henriet              7.86   4 
 22 Noah Szymanski            10 Rush-Henriet              7.86   3 
 23 Jamar Jones               10 Vertus Chart              7.87   5 
 24 Nathael Emanuel           11 Rush-Henriet              7.89   4 
 25 Isreal Sullivan            9 East High                 7.90   9 
 26 Jonathan Reeve            10 Webster Thom              7.94   4 
 27 Ryan Worden               11 Rush-Henriet              7.94   5 
 28 James Nugent              10 McQuaid Jesu              7.94   3 
 29 Logan Austen               9 Avon Central              7.96   4 
 30 Jonah Ferris              11 Brighton                  7.98  10 
 31 Niko Williams              9 Livonia                   8.01   6 
 32 Austyn Kelly              10 Penfield                  8.02   7 
 32 Tony Palucci              11 McQuaid Jesu              8.02   2 
 34 Matthew Lawrence          10 Rush-Henriet              8.04   5 
 35 Will Creighton            10 McQuaid Jesu              8.05   6 
 36 Lewis Winterberger        11 Brighton                  8.09   6 
 37 Kevin Nguyen              12 Rush-Henriet              8.13   4 
 38 Chris Brown               10 Rush-Henriet              8.16   5 
 39 Grayson Alkins            10 McQuaid Jesu              8.16   6 
 40 Gino Malone                9 Irondequoit               8.17   9 
 41 Kyler Brown               10 Rush-Henriet              8.21   5 
 42 Tyrone Nunes              11 Vertus Chart              8.27   6 
 43 Dustin To                 10 Brighton                  8.29   6 
 44 Zachary Kersh             10 Brighton                  8.31   6 
 44 Matthew Saad              11 Rush-Henriet              8.31   5 
 46 Christopher Stollery       9 Rush-Henriet              8.35   3 
 47 Zhuorui Ye                 9 Brighton                  8.43  10 
 48 Hiyder Alhafedhi          12 Rush-Henriet              8.50   7 
 49 Amir Thompson             10 Brighton                  8.62  10 
 50 Matt Krustenstjerna       11 Pittsford Su              8.68   7 
 51 Ryan Dechau                9 Rush-Henriet              8.75   7 
 52 Ja'Vari Ford               9 Vertus Chart              8.76   6 
 53 Dylan Hodgeman             9 Rush-Henriet              8.84   7 
 54 Cal Polito                10 McQuaid Jesu              8.86   2 
 55 Jaidon Rodriguez          10 Rush-Henriet              8.92   1 
 56 Bagas Dilts               12 Brighton                  8.93   9 
 57 Gavin Kulak                9 Webster Thom              9.01   7 
 58 Joshua Gonzalez-Johnson    9 Pittsford Su              9.13   7 
 59 Donovan Cullen             9 Webster Thom              9.16   8 
 60 Jagroop Khosa              9 Rush-Henriet              9.30   8 
 61 Tyler Ambrose             10 Rush-Henriet              9.33   8 
 62 Caden Johnson             12 Pittsford Su              9.38   8 
 63 John Penkitis              9 Irondequoit               9.56  10 
 64 Darius Nakis               9 Rush-Henriet             10.15   8 
 65 Bined Subedi               9 Rush-Henriet             11.30   2 
 66 Dylan Wells                9 Penfield                 11.34   8 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Josh Mauro                 8 McQuaid Jesu             41.02   1 
  2 Taj Felton                10 Rush-Henriet             41.45   2 
  3 Nick Young                12 McQuaid Jesu             42.72   1 
  4 Jeovanne Finch-Negron      8 East High                43.78  10 
  5 Daniel Weldeslassie        9 Rush-Henriet             43.95   3 
  6 Roy Hibbert               10 Rush-Henriet             44.18   2 
  7 Austyn Kelly              10 Penfield                 44.66   2 
  8 Jordan Moran              11 McQuaid Jesu             44.89   2 
  9 Tyrece Bryant             10 East High                45.25   1 
 10 James Long                 9 East High                45.29   9 
 11 Bined Subedi               9 Rush-Henriet             45.40   4 
 12 Lukas Kokkinis            11 McQuaid Jesu             45.51   3 
 13 Kameran Bozman            12 Rush-Henriet             45.72   5 
 14 Nathael Emanuel           11 Rush-Henriet             45.94   6 
 15 Matthew Lawrence          10 Rush-Henriet             46.09   5 
 16 Matthew Saad              11 Rush-Henriet             46.16   4 
 17 Warner Dutro              11 Webster Thom             46.30   2 
 18 Zachary Kinney            11 Pittsford Su             46.33   4 
 19 Caden Stollery             9 Rush-Henriet             46.78   1 
 20 Logan Austen               9 Avon Central             47.19   7 
 21 Kyler Brown               10 Rush-Henriet             47.26   5 
 22 Tyrone Nunes              11 Vertus Chart             47.49   5 
 23 Dustin To                 10 Brighton                 48.16   5 
 24 Jonah Ferris              11 Brighton                 48.83   9 
 25 Lewis Winterberger        11 Brighton                 49.30   6 
 26 Cal Polito                10 McQuaid Jesu             49.43   6 
 27 Isreal Sullivan            9 East High                49.47  10 
 28 Chris Brown               10 Rush-Henriet             49.78   7 
 29 Jamaree Gibson             9 East High                49.82   9 
 30 Jaidon Rodriguez          10 Rush-Henriet             49.95   6 
 31 Hiyder Alhafedhi          12 Rush-Henriet             49.97   8 
 32 Dylan Hodgeman             9 Rush-Henriet             50.32   3 
 33 Zhuorui Ye                 9 Brighton                 50.43  10 
 34 Luc Eggers                12 Rush-Henriet             51.66   8 
 35 Joshua Gonzalez-Johnson    9 Pittsford Su             52.02   6 
 36 Jamar Jones               10 Vertus Chart             52.82   7 
 37 Ryan Dechau                9 Rush-Henriet             53.22   8 
 38 Matt Krustenstjerna       11 Pittsford Su             53.38   7 
 39 Ethan Savage               9 Rush-Henriet             54.30   8 
 40 Caden Johnson             12 Pittsford Su             55.64   8 
 41 Jagroop Khosa              9 Rush-Henriet           1:00.38   9 
 42 Darius Nakis               9 Rush-Henriet           1:00.98   9 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jayson Chichelli           9 McQuaid Jesu           1:42.51   1 
  2 Duncan Watts               9 McQuaid Jesu           1:43.57   1 
  3 Brendan Kane               9 Pittsford Me           1:44.54   2 
  4 Owen Connell              10 McQuaid Jesu           1:46.27   2 
  5 Rafael Ortiz              10 McQuaid Jesu           1:46.70   2 
  6 Colin Brown                8 McQuaid Jesu           1:48.13   1 
  7 Michael Valladares        10 Penfield               1:48.22   1 
  8 Dylan Lyons                9 Irondequoit            1:48.34   2 
  9 Ryan Galitzdorfer         10 McQuaid Jesu           1:48.94   2 
 10 John Sullivan             10 Pittsford Su           1:49.40   1 
 11 Luke Hofer                 9 McQuaid Jesu           1:49.54   2 
 12 Isaac Beru                12 Rush-Henriet           1:49.60   2 
 13 Jacob Anderson             9 McQuaid Jesu           1:49.60   1 
 14 Will Creighton            10 McQuaid Jesu           1:50.30   1 
 15 Gabriel Murray            10 Webster Thom           1:51.84   2 
 16 Jeffry Arigo               9 McQuaid Jesu           1:53.09   2 
 17 James Nugent              10 McQuaid Jesu           1:54.74   1 
 18 Grayson Alkins            10 McQuaid Jesu           1:55.75   1 
 19 Tony Palucci              11 McQuaid Jesu           1:56.78   1 
 20 William Hobika             9 Pittsford Su           1:59.14   2 
 21 Gavin Murphy               9 Irondequoit            2:01.12   2 
 22 Steven Kamas               9 Irondequoit            2:13.74   2 
 23 Yusuf Gazali               9 East High              2:22.61   2 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Joe Scherer               10 McQuaid Jesu           2:59.33   1 
  2 Jayson Chichelli           9 McQuaid Jesu           3:00.83   1 
  3 Connor Kerr               10 McQuaid Jesu           3:01.46   1 
  4 Jacob Anderson             9 McQuaid Jesu           3:06.24   2 
  5 Zachary Tyler             10 Penfield               3:09.42   1 
  6 Brendan McCollum           9 Irondequoit            3:10.07   2 
  7 Noah Cuestas              10 Penfield               3:12.32   1 
  8 Brendan Kane               9 Pittsford Me           3:13.25   1 
  9 Thomas DiFranco            9 Penfield               3:14.22   1 
 10 John Sullivan             10 Pittsford Su           3:16.63   1 
 11 Owen Connell              10 McQuaid Jesu           3:16.75   2 
 12 Mike Teresi                9 McQuaid Jesu           3:17.95   1 
 13 Luke Hofer                 9 McQuaid Jesu           3:18.29   2 
 14 Gabriel Murray            10 Webster Thom           3:18.34   2 
 15 Brendan Battisti          10 Rush-Henriet           3:19.02   2 
 16 Zain Nathan                9 Penfield               3:19.72   1 
 17 Daniel Bishop             10 Penfield               3:26.01   1 
 18 Romondo Manning           11 Penfield               3:27.19   2 
 19 Leo Solomon                9 Brighton               3:28.72   2 
 20 Jeffry Arigo               9 McQuaid Jesu           3:29.40   2 
 21 Gavin Murphy               9 Irondequoit            3:29.84   2 
 22 Ethan Guidry              10 Pittsford Me           3:33.88   1 
 -- Christian Egger           10 Penfield                   DNF   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 JJ Montemaro               9 Webster Thom           5:04.87  
  2 Aidan Civiletti            9 Webster Thom           5:09.71  
  3 Colin Brown                8 McQuaid Jesu           5:11.95  
  4 Alexander Kazacos         12 Pittsford Su           5:14.69  
  5 Isaac Beru                12 Rush-Henriet           5:27.31  
  6 Dylan Lyons                9 Irondequoit            5:29.64  
  7 Rafael Ortiz              10 McQuaid Jesu           5:33.37  
  8 Ethan Savage               9 Rush-Henriet           5:50.61  
  9 Luc Eggers                12 Rush-Henriet           6:18.96  
 10 Steven Kamas               9 Irondequoit            6:22.85  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Derick Koen                9 Brighton              10:53.64  
  2 Tim Hentschel             10 Rush-Henriet          11:15.87  
  3 Frederick Miller          10 Rush-Henriet          11:29.96  
  4 Gabe Adamson              10 Rush-Henriet          11:38.70  
  5 Aidan Croft               10 Rush-Henriet          11:40.97  
  6 Ben Nozik                 10 Brighton              11:44.59  
  7 Connor Kerr               10 McQuaid Jesu          11:50.38  
  8 Michael Himlin             9 McQuaid Jesu          11:56.29  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan Worden               11 Rush-Henriet             10.36  
  2 Niko Williams              9 Livonia                  10.74  
  3 Daniel Phommachamh        10 Rush-Henriet             11.49  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 East High  'A'                                      1:49.59  
  2 Rush-Henrietta  'B'                                 1:52.45  
  3 Pittsford Sutherland  'C'                           2:07.52  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'C'                                 4:09.71  
  2 Penfield  'C'                                       4:11.95  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'B'                                 9:35.37  
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Daniel Weldeslassie        9 Rush-Henriet           4-07.00  
 -- David Carmichael          11 East High                   NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parker Kinsman            10 Penfield               6-09.00  
  2 Robert O'Gara             11 Pittsford Me           6-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jackson Markajani         12 Rush-Henriet          16-01.25  
  2 Lukas Kokkinis            11 McQuaid Jesu          15-10.00  
  3 Kelvin Young              10 Eastridge             15-06.00  
  4 Jonathan Reeve            10 Webster Thom          14-09.50  
  5 Sajad Mustafa             12 Brighton              14-07.50  
  6 Leo Solomon                9 Brighton              14-03.00  
  7 Mike Teresi                9 McQuaid Jesu          13-02.00  
  8 Antoine Moore              9 Eastridge             12-03.00  
 -- Cian Wagner               10 Pittsford Me              FOUL  
 -- Warner Dutro              11 Webster Thom              FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taj Felton                10 Rush-Henriet          34-02.00  
  2 Donovan Cullen             9 Webster Thom          23-07.00  
  3 Gavin Kulak                9 Webster Thom          23-04.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jimmie Clanton            10 McQuaid Jesu          33-10.50  
  2 Jacob Kimbrew             10 McQuaid Jesu          33-01.50  
  3 Martin Carey               9 Webster Thom          31-08.25  
  4 Gio Blekot                10 Webster Thom          31-08.00  
  5 Gabriel McMurtrie         11 Brighton              31-07.25  
  5 Peter Hahn                10 McQuaid Jesu          31-07.25  
  7 Owen Cole                 11 Eastridge             31-03.75  
  8 Noah Cuestas              10 Penfield              31-02.25  
  9 Sajad Mustafa             12 Brighton              28-07.25  
 10 Zack Bazin                10 Webster Thom          28-01.75  
 11 Jeremiah Robinson          9 McQuaid Jesu          27-07.00  
 12 Dan Robinson              11 McQuaid Jesu          27-02.75  
 13 Connor Buch               12 Pittsford Su          27-01.00  
 14 Erik Stephany              9 Webster Thom          26-04.75  
 15 Samdeesh Singh            12 Brighton              26-00.00  
 16 Ryan Antinora             12 Pittsford Me          25-09.00  
 17 Zach Brown                10 McQuaid Jesu          25-01.75  
 18 Bagas Dilts               12 Brighton              24-03.00  
 19 Preston Bell               9 Dansville             23-05.75  
 20 Keegan Robinson           10 Penfield              22-11.50  
 21 Jack Podanoffsky          10 Penfield              22-08.00  
 22 Cole Mashewske             9 Rush-Henriet          21-07.50  
 23 Jayson Rivera             10 Eastridge             21-06.75  
 24 Corbin Merla              11 Brighton              21-02.50  
 25 Zachary Kersh             10 Brighton              21-01.50  
 26 Tyler Ambrose             10 Rush-Henriet          18-10.50  
 27 Daniel Judkins             9 Irondequoit            7-10.25  
 
Boys Weight Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Martin Carey               9 Webster Thom          35-00.00  
  2 Jimmie Clanton            10 McQuaid Jesu          32-02.00  
  3 Jordan Moran              11 McQuaid Jesu          30-06.00  
  4 Jacob Kimbrew             10 McQuaid Jesu          29-00.00  
  5 Owen Cole                 11 Eastridge             28-06.00  
  6 Ryan Antinora             12 Pittsford Me          27-11.00  
  7 Gio Blekot                10 Webster Thom          26-11.00  
  8 Keegan Robinson           10 Penfield              26-01.00  
  9 Jack Podanoffsky          10 Penfield              22-06.00  
  9 Erik Stephany              9 Webster Thom          22-06.00  
 11 Samdeesh Singh            12 Brighton              21-09.00  
 12 Corbin Merla              11 Brighton              21-05.00  
 13 Cole Mashewske             9 Rush-Henriet          20-05.00  
 14 Preston Bell               9 Dansville             16-09.00  
 -- Zack Bazin                10 Webster Thom              FOUL  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Semaj Anderson             9 Irondequoit               7.71   2 
  2 Josiah Thomas              8 Northstar Ch              7.85   1 
  3 Miguel Garcia              8 Northstar Ch              7.93   1 
  4 Benny Battle               8 Honeoye Cent              8.47   1 
  5 Tommy Reuter               8 Honeoye Cent              8.50   1 
  6 Ethan Le                   8 Honeoye Cent              8.72   1 
  7 Trevor Nasso               7 Northstar Ch              8.73   2 
  8 Dustin Cox                 8 Bath-Haverli              8.88   2 
  9 River Young                7 Honeoye Cent              8.88   1 
 10 Seth Brown                 7 Bath-Haverli             10.21   1 
 11 Aiden Schelle              7 Honeoye Cent             10.87   2 
 12 Ted Cooney                 8 Honeoye Cent             11.19   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alex Carpentier            7 McQuaid Jesu             42.67   1 
  2 Josiah Thomas              8 Northstar Ch             43.41   1 
  3 EJ Martinez                8 Bath-Haverli             44.64   1 
  4 Ezra Hoad                  7 Bath-Haverli             44.70   1 
  5 Tommy Reuter               8 Honeoye Cent             46.81   1 
  6 Chris Morse                8 Honeoye Cent             51.39   2 
  7 Julian Barry               7 Bath-Haverli             57.89   2 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trevor Nasso               7 Northstar Ch           1:59.67  
  2 Alex Carpentier            7 McQuaid Jesu           2:00.14  
  3 Jack Polito                8 McQuaid Jesu           2:00.78  
  4 River Young                7 Honeoye Cent           2:03.99  
  5 Gavin Clark                7 Honeoye Cent           2:04.10  
  6 Luke Armstrong             8 Honeoye Cent           2:07.41  
  7 Nolan Condon               7 McQuaid Jesu           2:14.28  
  8 Logan Canfield             7 McQuaid Jesu           2:22.16  
  9 Aiden Schelle              7 Honeoye Cent           2:39.69  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 John Gawel                 7 Honeoye Cent           3:21.99  
  2 Jack Polito                8 McQuaid Jesu           3:24.35  
  3 Tyler Evans                8 Bath-Haverli           3:26.16  
  4 Dustin Cox                 8 Bath-Haverli           3:36.26  
  5 Benny Battle               8 Honeoye Cent           3:48.13  
  6 Logan Canfield             7 McQuaid Jesu           3:55.94  
  7 Seth Brown                 7 Bath-Haverli           4:00.76  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 John Gawel                 7 Honeoye Cent           5:33.28  
  2 Nick Hallett               8 Honeoye Cent           6:04.33  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Luke Armstrong             8 Honeoye Cent             11.27  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 2:02.53  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Honeoye Central  'B'                                5:02.95  
  2 Honeoye Central  'A'                                5:28.61  
 
Boys Long Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ethan Le                   8 Honeoye Cent          10-10.50  
  2 Ted Cooney                 8 Honeoye Cent           8-03.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gavin Clark                7 Honeoye Cent          29-04.00  
  2 Chris Morse                8 Honeoye Cent          25-05.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miguel Garcia              8 Northstar Ch          31-07.25