Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                           RWTL - East - 12/22/2018                            
                        2 events per athlete, NO SPIKES                        
                                   Brockport                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Lillian Hicks             10 Fairport                  7.69   1 
  2 Melody Harloff             8 Victor Centr              7.73   1 
  3 Andrea Hurtado             9 Williamson C              7.78   1 
  4 Emma Robbins              10 Newark                    7.82   1 
  5 Chivonna Reed             12 Fairport                  7.90   1 
  6 Maddie Pitts               9 Victor Centr              7.93   2 
  7 Ashley LeClaire            9 Webster Schr              8.03   6 
  8 Emily Paul                12 Red Creek                 8.04   1 
  9 Grace Kitterman           11 Victor Centr              8.06   1 
 10 Dinya Hughes              11 Canandaigua               8.12   2 
 11 Sarah Urban               12 Victor Centr              8.13   1 
 12 Breannah Mills            12 Clyde-Savann              8.16   3 
 13 Jordyn Brown              12 Canandaigua               8.17   3  8.164
 14 Macy Chapman              12 Canandaigua               8.17   4  8.165
 15 Rachel McFadden           12 Midlakes                  8.22   2 
 16 Vanessa Newbauer          12 Wayne Centra              8.23   2 
 17 Hailey Rice               11 Webster Schr              8.24   2 
 18 Mia Brunken               12 Fairport                  8.25   2 
 19 Taylor Richardson         10 Lyons                     8.26   3 
 20 Brooke Bishop             12 Williamson C              8.29   2 
 21 Emily Brame                9 Victor Centr              8.31   3 
 22 Gabby Melendez            12 Victor Centr              8.33   3 
 23 Catherine Reid            12 Palmyra-Mace              8.34   5 
 24 Nakia Yawn                11 Williamson C              8.35   4 
 25 Autumn Cole               10 North Rose-W              8.43   4 
 26 Zachaiah Singletary       10 East Rochest              8.44   2  8.432
 27 Haley Shangraw            12 Waterloo                  8.44   3  8.436
 28 Madison Lynch             12 Mynderse Aca              8.45   4 
 29 Shae McConnell            11 Mynderse Aca              8.46   4 
 30 Jamie Gudyka              11 Webster Schr              8.50   3 
 31 Cynthia Black             10 Sodus Centra              8.52  14 
 32 Janai McCullough          10 East Rochest              8.53   6 
 33 Aryanna Dugan             10 Mynderse Aca              8.55   5  8.549
 34 Rachel Sears              11 Victor Centr              8.55   7  8.550
 35 Marlene St. Fleur         11 Sodus Centra              8.56  14 
 36 Mary Dertinger            10 Victor Centr              8.59   4 
 37 Nicole McGloon             8 Waterloo                  8.63   7  8.626
 38 Lucy Zhang                10 North Rose-W              8.63   6  8.627
 39 Olivia Tufano              9 Midlakes                  8.64   5  8.634
 40 Olivia Mestan             10 Mynderse Aca              8.64   7  8.637
 41 Jewlie Pierce             11 Mynderse Aca              8.67   5 
 42 Emma Harwood              12 Palmyra-Mace              8.68   7  8.675
 43 Juliana Novias            10 Fairport                  8.68   5  8.678
 44 Adelyn Carney             11 Webster Schr              8.69   9  8.684
 45 Lily Chrysler             11 Marcus Whitm              8.69   6  8.690
 46 Hannah Mantz              12 Newark                    8.72   5 
 47 Natalie Denysenko         10 Victor Centr              8.73   6 
 48 Emma Robinson              8 Palmyra-Mace              8.80   6 
 49 Khiara Howard             11 Webster Schr              8.81   4 
 50 Hayle Greenberg           10 Mynderse Aca              8.83   8 
 51 Sydney Rook               11 Mynderse Aca              8.84   6 
 52 Aurora Hager              12 Palmyra-Mace              8.86   7 
 53 Madison Cosentino          9 Mynderse Aca              8.97   8 
 54 Breanne Shippers          10 Midlakes                  8.99   8 
 55 Jillian VanKuren           9 Victor Centr              9.00   8  8.995
 56 Leah Lockwood             10 Newark                    9.00   7  8.996
 57 Avery Fonda                9 Williamson C              9.00   9  8.997
 58 Arianna Ferretti          12 Midlakes                  9.02   8 
 59 Daniela Sierra Martinez   10 Sodus Centra              9.04   9 
 60 Samantha Carbajal         12 Sodus Centra              9.09  14 
 61 Erika Meyn                12 Williamson C              9.20   9 
 62 Emma Wick                 10 Mynderse Aca              9.21   9  9.206
 63 Yaz Riveria               11 South Seneca              9.21  10  9.210
 64 Marissa Malchoff           9 Mynderse Aca              9.26   9 
 65 Cecelia Carney            12 Webster Schr              9.29   8 
 66 Audriannah Marble         10 Mynderse Aca              9.31  10 
 67 Hannah Doll                9 Red Creek                 9.33  10 
 68 Alexis Johnson             9 Sodus Centra              9.35  13 
 69 Lissen Turner              9 Waterloo                  9.41  12 
 70 Melissa Torres            11 Fairport                  9.42  14 
 71 Hope Van Duyne            12 Sodus Centra              9.44  14 
 72 Regann Fleming            11 Mynderse Aca              9.46  10 
 73 Kaleigh Paul               9 Waterloo                  9.52  10 
 74 MacKenzie Verkey          11 Mynderse Aca              9.62  11 
 75 Madison Gage              10 Mynderse Aca              9.64  11 
 76 Olivia Yancey             11 Mynderse Aca              9.67  11 
 77 Gabby Hirons               9 Mynderse Aca              9.70  10 
 78 Tyler Mckenzie            10 Victor Centr              9.80  10 
 79 Marissa Arnold            12 South Seneca              9.81  11 
 80 Hadeer Aziz               12 East Rochest              9.82  12 
 81 Sam Marion                11 South Seneca              9.86  11 
 82 Olivia O'Neil             10 North Rose-W              9.91  12 
 83 Lauren Bentz              10 Mynderse Aca              9.94  11 
 84 Amber LeMay               12 Marcus Whitm             10.02  12 
 85 Mercy Jones               10 Marcus Whitm             10.12  12 
 86 Laura Panara              11 Canandaigua              10.42   7 
 87 Alyssa H-Camarillo        10 North Rose-W             10.50  13 
 88 Alyssa Karsten            10 Mynderse Aca             11.18  13 
 89 Natalie Smith             11 Canandaigua              13.45  13 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Aubrey Runkle             10 Wayne Centra             42.92   1 
  2 Eva Boothby               12 Webster Schr             44.41   1 
  3 Melody Harloff             8 Victor Centr             44.61   1 
  4 Andrea Hurtado             9 Williamson C             45.27   1 
  5 Elena Gruger              10 Fairport                 45.74   1 
  6 Emma Robbins              10 Newark                   45.91   3 
  7 Sophia Chelini            11 Wayne Centra             46.05   2 
  8 Sarah Urban               12 Victor Centr             46.51   1 
  9 Carly Gross               10 Wayne Centra             46.55   2 
 10 Vanessa Ramos             11 Wayne Centra             47.57   3 
 11 Araya Brezinski           11 Red Creek                47.65   2 
 12 Haley Shangraw            12 Waterloo                 47.93   2 
 13 Sara Johnstone            12 Wayne Centra             48.10   3 
 14 Leah Lloyd                10 Palmyra-Mace             49.34   6 
 15 Taylor Richardson         10 Lyons                    49.34   3 
 16 Juliana Novias            10 Fairport                 49.40   4 
 17 Macie Janto               11 Palmyra-Mace             49.41   5 
 18 Autumn Cole               10 North Rose-W             49.58   3 
 19 Autumn Collins             9 Palmyra-Mace             49.98   6 
 20 Kathryn Lukas             10 Victor Centr             50.34   4 
 21 Natalie Denysenko         10 Victor Centr             50.36   5 
 22 Lucy Zhang                10 North Rose-W             50.51   6 
 23 Hayle Greenberg           10 Mynderse Aca             51.10   6 
 24 Mallory Rodger             9 Waterloo                 51.25   5 
 25 Hannah Mantz              12 Newark                   51.34   5 
 26 Ripley Insalaco           12 East Rochest             51.36   6 
 27 Lucy Dobbins              10 Lyons                    51.53   7 
 28 Tai'Jinae Gray             8 East Rochest             51.54   2 
 29 Mary Dertinger            10 Victor Centr             52.33   5 
 30 Georgia Mowers            11 Victor Centr             52.71   7 
 31 Jenna Roelle              11 North Rose-W             52.95   7 
 32 Rachel Sears              11 Victor Centr             53.24   7 
 33 Daniela Sierra Martinez   10 Sodus Centra             53.69  11 
 34 Aryanna Zona              11 South Seneca             54.11   9 
 35 Anna Bovay                10 Mynderse Aca             54.61   8 
 36 Rachel Mahoney            11 Mynderse Aca             55.09   8 
 37 Marlene St. Fleur         11 Sodus Centra             55.25  11 
 38 Madison Cosentino          9 Mynderse Aca             55.29   8 
 39 Jennifer Adler            11 East Rochest             55.32   7 
 40 Nicole McGloon             8 Waterloo                 56.20   6 
 41 Lannon Loveless           10 North Rose-W             56.73   8 
 42 Miranda Bennett           10 Sodus Centra             56.94  10 
 43 Marissa Malchoff           9 Mynderse Aca             57.72   9 
 44 Makalya Jensen             9 Waterloo                 58.71   9 
 45 Gabby Hirons               9 Mynderse Aca             59.71   9 
 46 Hannah Doll                9 Red Creek                59.96  10 
 47 Trinity Wadsworth         11 South Seneca           1:01.25  10 
 48 Kaleigh Paul               9 Waterloo               1:01.85  10 
 49 Veronica Cervantes        12 Newark                 1:03.13  10 
 50 Olivia Yancey             11 Mynderse Aca           1:03.27   9 
 51 Amelia Hensen             10 Newark                 1:04.11  11 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Paige Lind                11 Victor Centr           1:43.97   1 
  2 Josie Keenan              11 Fairport               1:51.22   1 
  3 Morgan Russell            10 East Rochest           1:53.52   2 
  4 Bryn Page                 10 Waterloo               1:57.01   1 
  5 Sarah Griffith            12 East Rochest           1:57.40   2 
  6 Olivia Gilbert            11 Wayne Centra           1:57.47   1 
  7 Breannah Mills            12 Clyde-Savann           1:57.63   2 
  8 McKenna Cronberger        11 Waterloo               2:00.53   2 
  8 Elyse Sumarsono           11 Victor Centr           2:00.53   2 
 10 Quinn Robinson-Elhassen   12 Victor Centr           2:01.60   3 
 11 Summer Kier               11 East Rochest           2:01.66   3 
 12 Aurora Hager              12 Palmyra-Mace           2:03.26   2 
 13 Vanessa Ramos             11 Wayne Centra           2:04.18   1 
 14 Carmen Brathen            12 Red Creek              2:04.23   2 
 15 Alicia Gonzalez           10 Mynderse Aca           2:04.45   2 
 16 Alexandria Goodrich       11 Victor Centr           2:05.56   3 
 17 Morgan Tompkins            8 Red Creek              2:06.00   3 
 18 Mallory Rodger             9 Waterloo               2:06.63   3 
 19 Hannah Weston             10 Mynderse Aca           2:08.97   3 
 20 Kelsey Purcell            11 Victor Centr           2:09.53   4 
 21 Camden Wehrle             10 Mynderse Aca           2:10.18   4 
 22 Dainaira Goldthwait       10 Red Creek              2:11.28   4 
 23 Madison Fremouw            9 Clyde-Savann           2:14.53   3 
 24 Cadance House              9 Waterloo               2:14.57   3 
 25 Nadya Clingerman           8 Waterloo               2:14.79   4 
 26 Skylar Matello             8 Waterloo               2:15.85   3 
 27 Emma Harwood              12 Palmyra-Mace           2:18.09   4 
 28 Morgan Diggins            12 Newark                 2:21.22   3 
 29 Tyler Evans               11 Red Creek              2:25.89   4 
 30 Kayla Williams            11 Newark                 2:33.09   4 
 31 Cordelia Lalone           12 Newark                 2:36.96   4 
 32 Viktoria Main             11 Newark                 2:37.67   4 
 33 Veronica Cervantes        12 Newark                 2:45.73   4 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jessica Suiter            10 Fairport               3:17.89   1 
  2 Ailena Reynolds-Diaz       9 Palmyra-Mace           3:21.27   1 
  3 Cecelia Carney            12 Webster Schr           3:21.54   1 
  4 Leigha Gould              11 Webster Schr           3:26.12   1 
  5 Oriana Ireland            12 Victor Centr           3:26.32   1 
  6 Adelyn Carney             11 Webster Schr           3:28.61   1 
  7 Kaitlyn Hilkert           11 Mynderse Aca           3:34.66   1 
  8 Grace Boesel              10 Palmyra-Mace           3:34.68   1 
  9 Bella DeFeo               11 North Rose-W           3:34.74   1 
 10 Mackenzie Carney          12 Webster Schr           3:35.67   1 
 11 Kate Scibelli              9 Canandaigua            3:37.44   1 
 12 Molly O'Neill             11 Canandaigua            3:40.28   1 
 13 Summer Kier               11 East Rochest           3:42.85   2 
 14 Sherry Robinson           10 Victor Centr           3:44.45   1 
 15 Claire Marino             12 Victor Centr           3:46.28   1 
 16 McKenna Cronberger        11 Waterloo               3:46.55   2 
 17 Bianca Laudise            12 Victor Centr           3:47.75   1 
 18 Carmen Brathen            12 Red Creek              3:48.90   2 
 19 Olyvia Kiley              12 Newark                 3:50.39   1 
 20 Meghan Weldon             10 Victor Centr           3:53.71   1 
 21 Skylar Matello             8 Waterloo               3:54.27   2 
 22 Camden Wehrle             10 Mynderse Aca           3:55.43   2 
 23 Dainaira Goldthwait       10 Red Creek              4:08.07   2 
 24 Nadya Clingerman           8 Waterloo               4:08.93   2 
 25 Riley Gardner             12 Victor Centr           4:10.29   2 
 26 Cadance House              9 Waterloo               4:11.31   2 
 27 Tyler Evans               11 Red Creek              4:20.36   2 
 28 Morgan Diggins            12 Newark                 4:23.41   2 
 29 Emily Welch               11 Mynderse Aca           4:24.10   2 
 30 Brooke Bivona             10 Victor Centr           4:29.28   2 
 31 Alexandra Ventura         12 Newark                 4:30.32   2 
 -- Eva Lunduski              11 Romulus                    DNF   2 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Katie Cobos               12 Canandaigua            5:05.98  
  2 Paige Lind                11 Victor Centr           5:11.14  
  3 Sierra Doody               9 Webster Schr           5:14.96  
  4 Madeline Ugine            10 Webster Schr           5:19.21  
  5 Macky Nobes               10 Fairport               5:27.00  
  6 Ripley Insalaco           12 East Rochest           5:27.92  
  7 Bryn Page                 10 Waterloo               5:36.76  
  8 Emma Rath                 11 Clyde-Savann           5:44.29  
  9 Rachel Dennie              9 Wayne Centra           5:44.94  
 10 Katelyn Wilkes             8 Midlakes               5:45.76  
 11 Olivia Gilbert            11 Wayne Centra           5:46.00  
 12 Callie Viggiani           10 Canandaigua            5:54.65  
 13 Keeley McConkey            8 Red Creek              6:12.27  
 14 Lauren Smith              12 Newark                 6:25.90  
 15 Lissen Turner              9 Waterloo               6:38.28  
 16 Aubree Brothers           12 Williamson C           8:03.77  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zoe Marcus                 8 Fairport              11:24.11  
  2 Riley Corey               12 Waterloo              11:24.30  
  3 Mercedes Buckingham        9 Palmyra-Mace          11:59.64  
  4 Jordyn Canali              8 Canandaigua           12:00.90  
  5 Sennett Turner            11 Waterloo              12:05.13  
  6 Emma MacDowell            12 Marcus Whitm          12:35.41  
  7 Aaliyah Adams             11 Mynderse Aca          12:41.69  
  8 Samantha Carbajal         12 Sodus Centra          13:10.32  
  9 Hope Van Duyne            12 Sodus Centra          13:16.77  
 10 Kirsten Mayville          10 Red Creek             13:35.22  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Erika Lawson              10 Webster Schr              9.36   1 
  2 Katie Hamel               12 Wayne Centra              9.65   1 
  3 Sophia Konstantinou       10 Williamson C              9.80   1 
  4 Grace Kitterman           11 Victor Centr             10.05   1 
  5 Rachel Mahoney            11 Mynderse Aca             10.05   1 
  6 Jenna Allen                9 Sodus Centra             10.21   1 
  7 Katelyn Burger            11 Palmyra-Mace             10.29   2 
  8 Olivia Mestan             10 Mynderse Aca             10.34   1 
  9 Julia Hubbard             12 South Seneca             10.45   1 
 10 Cameron Rowe              12 Fairport                 10.46   2 
 11 Emily Brame                9 Victor Centr             10.60   2 
 12 Kassidy Burrows           11 Victor Centr             10.70   2 
 13 Lucy Dobbins              10 Lyons                    10.80   3 
 14 Kailyn Crawford           12 Newark                   10.81   2 
 15 Emily Paul                12 Red Creek                10.84   3 
 16 Mae Gilley                12 Williamson C             10.87   3 
 17 Madeline Tompkins         11 North Rose-W             10.93   3 
 18 Leah Lloyd                10 Palmyra-Mace             11.03   3 
 19 Alexis Rodriguez           9 Williamson C             11.16   2 
 20 Sumayyah Muhammad         12 Fairport                 11.32   2 
 21 Claire Consadine          10 Williamson C             11.40   3 
 22 Logan Brasacchio           9 Victor Centr             11.45   3 
 23 Jessica Meyer             11 Waterloo                 11.63   4 
 24 Aryanna Dugan             10 Mynderse Aca             11.66   4 
 25 Autumn Collins             9 Palmyra-Mace             11.66   4 
 26 Carson Denny              10 Red Creek                11.72   3 
 27 Audriannah Marble         10 Mynderse Aca             11.84   4 
 28 Miranda Bennett           10 Sodus Centra             15.44   4 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wayne Central  'A'                                  1:52.23   1 
  2 Williamson Central  'A'                             1:55.50   2 
  3 Fairport  'A'                                       1:57.60   1 
  4 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              1:59.35   1 
  5 Canandaigua  'A'                                    2:01.61   2 
  6 Webster Schroeder  'B'                              2:02.27   1 
  7 East Rochester  'A'                                 2:04.52   2 
  8 Victor Central  'B'                                 2:04.71   1 
  9 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               2:04.83   2 
 10 Newark  'A'                                         2:10.57   4 
 11 Sodus Central  'A'                                  2:11.67   5 
 12 North Rose-Wolcott  'A'                             2:12.30   3 
 13 Mynderse Academy  'B'                               2:12.72   3 
 14 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                2:12.99   3 
 15 Palmyra-Macedon  'B'                                2:15.06   3 
 16 Palmyra-Macedon  'D'                                2:16.21   4 
 17 Canandaigua  'B'                                    2:19.62   3 
 18 Palmyra-Macedon  'C'                                2:19.82   4 
 19 Waterloo  'B'                                       2:24.01   4 
 20 Newark  'B'                                         2:25.50   4 
 21 Mynderse Academy  'C'                               2:26.10   5 
 -- Victor Central  'A'                                      DQ   1  Out of zone
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Victor Central  'A'                                 4:31.29  
  2 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              4:32.35  
  3 Webster Schroeder  'B'                              4:46.71  
  4 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                4:49.11  
  5 Williamson Central  'A'                             4:50.59  
  6 Victor Central  'B'                                 4:53.08  
  7 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               5:16.90  
  8 Williamson Central  'B'                             5:36.26  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                               10:32.22  
  2 Canandaigua  'A'                                   10:33.26  
  3 Waterloo  'A'                                      10:33.33  
  4 East Rochester  'A'                                10:52.92  
  5 Mynderse Academy  'A'                              11:14.13  
  6 Victor Central  'A'                                11:22.67  
  7 Waterloo  'B'                                      11:31.31  
  8 Wayne Central  'A'                                 11:35.56  
  9 Victor Central  'B'                                12:50.04  
 -- Williamson Central  'A'                                  DQ  
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chivonna Reed             12 Fairport               4-09.00  
  2 Lauren Case                9 Palmyra-Mace           4-08.00  
  3 Kassidy Burrows           11 Victor Centr           4-06.00  
  3 Georgia Mowers            11 Victor Centr           4-06.00  
  3 Lela Spronz               10 Webster Schr           4-06.00  
  6 Mercedes Buckingham        9 Palmyra-Mace           4-04.00  
  6 Claire Consadine          10 Williamson C           4-04.00  
  6 Kate Scibelli              9 Canandaigua            4-04.00  
  6 Paige Harman              10 Fairport               4-04.00  
 10 Sarah Daunce              10 Midlakes               4-02.00  
 10 Morgan Tompkins            8 Red Creek              4-02.00  
 10 Grace Boesel              10 Palmyra-Mace           4-02.00  
 10 Mia Brunken               12 Fairport               4-02.00  
 14 Keeley McConkey            8 Red Creek              4-00.00  
 15 Lydia Wyble               10 Williamson C           3-05.00  
 -- Madison Gage              10 Mynderse Aca                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vanessa Newbauer          12 Wayne Centra           8-00.00  
  2 Katelan Dicker            11 Palmyra-Mace           7-00.00  
  2 Katelyn Burger            11 Palmyra-Mace           7-00.00  
  2 Irini Konstantinou        12 Williamson C           7-00.00  
  2 Sienna Petrino            12 Wayne Centra           7-00.00  
  6 Erynne Garver             12 Midlakes               6-06.00  
  7 Emily Ferguson            11 Waterloo               6-00.00  
  7 Brieanna Burggraaff       10 Williamson C           6-00.00  
  9 Leigha Gould              11 Webster Schr           5-06.00  
  9 Allie Harford             12 Marcus Whitm           5-06.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eva Boothby               12 Webster Schr          16-06.25  
  2 Ashley LeClaire            9 Webster Schr          15-09.00  
  3 Lela Spronz               10 Webster Schr          15-07.00  
  4 Jenna Allen                9 Sodus Centra          15-02.00  
  5 Aionna Johnson            10 Palmyra-Mace          14-09.25  
  6 Tyia McCarthy             12 Williamson C          14-08.00  
  7 Olivia Godley             10 Waterloo              14-07.50  
  8 Samantha Dumitrescu       11 Webster Schr          14-04.75  
  9 Kayla Maxwell             10 Fairport              14-04.00  
 10 Caroline Wirth            11 Fairport              14-03.75  
 11 Katie LeClaire            11 Webster Schr          14-01.25  
 12 Kailyn Crawford           12 Newark                14-00.00  
 13 Melanie Higgins           12 Lyons                 13-09.75  
 14 Semma Alfatlawi           10 Victor Centr          13-07.50  
 15 Paige Harman              10 Fairport              13-06.50  
 16 Ailena Reynolds-Diaz       9 Palmyra-Mace          13-05.50  
 17 Dinya Hughes              11 Canandaigua           13-05.00  
 18 Jasmine Tenny             11 Palmyra-Mace          13-03.50  
 19 Sarah Jackson             10 Wayne Centra          13-02.25  
 20 Chance Rice Porter         9 Waterloo              13-02.00  
 21 Mae Gilley                12 Williamson C          13-01.00  
 22 Olivia Tufano              9 Midlakes              12-11.50  
 23 Elizabeth McCarthy        11 East Rochest          12-11.00  
 24 Emma Rath                 11 Clyde-Savann          12-08.75  
 25 Emma Robinson              8 Palmyra-Mace          12-08.00  
 26 Logan Brasacchio           9 Victor Centr          12-07.50  
 27 Sumayyah Muhammad         12 Fairport              12-07.00  
 28 Lily Chrysler             11 Marcus Whitm          12-06.75  
 29 Tai'Jinae Gray             8 East Rochest          12-06.50  
 30 Jessica Meyer             11 Waterloo              12-06.25  
 31 Araya Brezinski           11 Red Creek             12-04.50  
 32 Khiara Howard             11 Webster Schr          12-02.75  
 33 Sarah Daunce              10 Midlakes              12-02.50  
 34 Aryanna Zona              11 South Seneca          12-00.50  
 35 Emily Ferguson            11 Waterloo              12-00.00  
 36 Jennifer Adler            11 East Rochest          11-09.00  
 37 Erika Meyn                12 Williamson C          11-05.00  
 38 Cynthia Black             10 Sodus Centra          11-01.75  
 39 Madison Fremouw            9 Clyde-Savann          11-00.00  
 40 Allie Harford             12 Marcus Whitm          10-10.50  
 41 Arianna Ferretti          12 Midlakes              10-07.00  
 42 Tristan Shell             10 Mynderse Aca          10-05.75  
 43 Nakia Yawn                11 Williamson C          10-05.50  
 44 Jillian VanKuren           9 Victor Centr          10-03.50  
 45 Makalya Jensen             9 Waterloo              10-02.00  
 46 Carson Denny              10 Red Creek              9-09.25  
 47 MacKenzie Verkey          11 Mynderse Aca           9-01.00  
 48 Breanne Shippers          10 Midlakes               8-11.50  
 49 Marissa Arnold            12 South Seneca           8-03.75  
 50 Mansi Trivedi             10 Mynderse Aca           7-11.00  
 -- Mackenzie Sage            11 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 -- Zachaiah Singletary       10 East Rochest              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aubrey Runkle             10 Wayne Centra          35-09.00  
  2 Josie Keenan              11 Fairport              33-07.50  
  3 Caroline Wirth            11 Fairport              32-11.00  
  4 Rachel McFadden           12 Midlakes              31-08.00  
  5 Julia Hubbard             12 South Seneca          31-07.25  
  6 Erika Lawson              10 Webster Schr          31-03.50  
  7 Jenna Allen                9 Sodus Centra          30-11.50  
  8 Aionna Johnson            10 Palmyra-Mace          30-08.50  
  9 Olivia Godley             10 Waterloo              30-05.50  
 10 Katie LeClaire            11 Webster Schr          30-00.75  
 11 Maddie Pitts               9 Victor Centr          29-07.00  
 12 Mackenzie Sage            11 Webster Schr          29-06.50  
 13 Claire Consadine          10 Williamson C          29-01.00  
 14 Kayla Maxwell             10 Fairport              28-07.50  
 15 Samantha Dumitrescu       11 Webster Schr          28-07.25  
 16 Sarah Jackson             10 Wayne Centra          28-07.00  
 16 Janai McCullough          10 East Rochest          28-07.00  
 18 Jasmine Tenny             11 Palmyra-Mace          28-02.00  
 19 Melanie Higgins           12 Lyons                 28-01.50  
 20 Lauren Case                9 Palmyra-Mace          28-00.50  
 21 Semma Alfatlawi           10 Victor Centr          27-09.50  
 22 Chance Rice Porter         9 Waterloo              27-05.25  
 23 Jillian Bounds            12 Canandaigua           27-03.00  
 24 Marjorie Rizzo            12 Canandaigua           26-08.75  
 25 Mae Gilley                12 Williamson C          25-04.00  
 26 Anna Bovay                10 Mynderse Aca          25-01.50  
 27 Madison Tarquinio         10 Williamson C          24-05.50  
 28 Alyssa Mendenhall         11 Red Creek             23-05.25  
 -- Sienna Petrino            12 Wayne Centra              FOUL  
 -- Tyia McCarthy             12 Williamson C              FOUL  
 -- Alexandra Farnes          11 Canandaigua               FOUL  
 -- Tristan Shell             10 Mynderse Aca              FOUL  
 -- Alexis Johnson             9 Sodus Centra              FOUL  
 -- Mansi Trivedi             10 Mynderse Aca              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rachel Koonmen            11 Fairport              35-02.00  
  2 Kayleigh Schermerhorn     12 Newark                31-01.50  
  3 Emma Bowen                11 Clyde-Savann          30-08.00  
  4 Rachael Mayou             12 Palmyra-Mace          29-09.50  
  5 Melissa Torres            11 Fairport              29-06.00  
  6 Riley Murphy              11 Canandaigua           29-02.00  
  7 Karrina McKoy             11 Waterloo              27-09.50  
  8 Abby Belmont              11 Fairport              26-11.00  
  9 Michelina Ricotta         12 Webster Schr          26-03.50  
 10 Madison Herman            11 Canandaigua           25-10.00  
 11 Amber LeMay               12 Marcus Whitm          25-08.50  
 12 Sam Marion                11 South Seneca          25-07.00  
 13 Catherine Reid            12 Palmyra-Mace          25-02.00  
 14 Erin Mann                 10 Clyde-Savann          25-01.00  
 15 Lily Buckley              12 Webster Schr          24-04.50  
 16 Skyler Strobel            12 Red Creek             23-11.00  
 17 Jenna Roelle              11 North Rose-W          23-06.00  
 18 Lily Pena-Alicea          10 Mynderse Aca          23-04.50  
 19 Alyn Watts                12 Marcus Whitm          23-04.00  
 19 Alena Von Rhedey          11 Canandaigua           23-04.00  
 21 Tia Brown                 10 Newark                23-03.00  
 22 Brinley Bruening          10 Palmyra-Mace          23-02.00  
 23 Kenzie Alexanian          12 Lyons                 23-01.50  
 24 Leah Lockwood             10 Newark                22-10.00  
 25 Maria Williams            11 Canandaigua           22-08.00  
 26 Madeline Pearce            9 Palmyra-Mace          22-01.00  
 27 Grace Moyer               10 Palmyra-Mace          22-00.00  
 28 Kaya Lani Panneitz        12 Wayne Centra          21-07.00  
 29 Madeline Tompkins         11 North Rose-W          21-00.00  
 30 Jewlie Pierce             11 Mynderse Aca          20-10.00  
 31 Tyler Mckenzie            10 Victor Centr          20-08.00  
 32 Mercy Jones               10 Marcus Whitm          20-07.00  
 33 Lannon Loveless           10 North Rose-W          20-06.50  
 34 Yolanda Pozos             10 Sodus Centra          20-02.00  
 35 Olivia Sapp               12 Lyons                 19-10.00  
 36 Hayden Towne              12 Canandaigua           18-09.50  
 37 Olivia O'Neil             10 North Rose-W          18-08.00  
 38 Hadeer Aziz               12 East Rochest          18-06.00  
 38 Regann Fleming            11 Mynderse Aca          18-06.00  
 40 Trinity Wadsworth         11 South Seneca          18-03.00  
 41 Kayla Williams            11 Newark                18-02.00  
 42 Bethany Prunoske          11 Canandaigua           18-00.00  
 43 Savannah Allen            12 Fairport              17-09.50  
 44 Maddy Brownell            10 Newark                17-07.00  
 45 Randi Fenton               9 Canandaigua           17-06.00  
 46 Deja Swinehart            12 Waterloo              17-00.00  
 47 Lizbeth Aguilera-Rangel    9 Williamson C          16-11.00  
 48 Alyssa Karsten            10 Mynderse Aca          16-07.00  
 49 Cinthya Castro Aguilera    9 Sodus Centra          16-06.00  
 50 Savannah Fisher           10 Williamson C          15-01.00  
 51 Sydney Hamman              9 Canandaigua           14-11.00  
 
Girls Weight Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Skyler Strobel            12 Red Creek             34-09.25  
  2 Rachel Koonmen            11 Fairport              30-05.00  
  3 Riley Murphy              11 Canandaigua           29-05.25  
  4 Kayleigh Schermerhorn     12 Newark                29-01.00  
  5 Emma Bowen                11 Clyde-Savann          28-07.50  
  6 Madison Herman            11 Canandaigua           28-06.50  
  7 Erin Mann                 10 Clyde-Savann          27-03.50  
  8 Karrina McKoy             11 Waterloo              24-02.25  
  9 Grace Moyer               10 Palmyra-Mace          24-00.50  
 10 Michelina Ricotta         12 Webster Schr          22-05.75  
 11 Kaya Lani Panneitz        12 Wayne Centra          21-11.75  
 12 Lily Buckley              12 Webster Schr          21-05.00  
 13 Rachael Mayou             12 Palmyra-Mace          20-07.25  
 14 Alena Von Rhedey          11 Canandaigua           20-04.25  
 15 Yolanda Pozos             10 Sodus Centra          20-00.50  
 16 Cinthya Castro Aguilera    9 Sodus Centra          20-00.25  
 17 Emily Bator               12 Midlakes              19-02.00  
 18 Madeline Pearce            9 Palmyra-Mace          18-09.25  
 19 Bethany Prunoske          11 Canandaigua           18-03.50  
 20 Maria Williams            11 Canandaigua           18-02.50  
 21 Lily Pena-Alicea          10 Mynderse Aca          17-01.75  
 22 Brinley Bruening          10 Palmyra-Mace          16-05.50  
 23 Randi Fenton               9 Canandaigua           16-02.25  
 24 Lizbeth Aguilera-Rangel    9 Williamson C          15-10.75  
 25 Savannah Fisher           10 Williamson C          14-06.25  
 26 Sydney Hamman              9 Canandaigua           12-08.00  
 -- Deja Swinehart            12 Waterloo                  FOUL  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carolyn Jessop            12 Romulus                8:00.26  
  2 Alyssa Mendenhall         11 Red Creek              8:12.92  
  3 Maya Rush                 11 Wayne Centra           9:16.20  
  4 Amelia May                10 Canandaigua            9:20.24  
  5 Kirsten Mayville          10 Red Creek              9:22.31  
  6 Gabby Jansen              12 Midlakes               9:24.28  
  7 Katelan Dicker            11 Palmyra-Mace           9:25.26  
  8 Lydia Wyble               10 Williamson C           9:45.86  
  9 Taylor Brignall           12 Mynderse Aca          10:00.03  
 10 Allison Bateman           10 Canandaigua           11:36.11  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Megan Hughes               8 Wayne Centra              8.44   1 
  2 Camille Bates             10 Fairport                  8.47   1 
  3 Allie Vasquez             10 Webster Schr              8.56   4 
  4 Nimisha Reed              11 Fairport                  8.72   1 
  5 Irini Konstantinou        10 Wayne Centra              8.78   1 
  6 Amanda Salerni             9 Webster Schr              8.83   1 
  7 Hannah Beerse             11 Wayne Centra              8.87   2 
  8 Gianna Battista            9 Webster Schr              8.89   1 
  9 Taylor Havens             10 Fairport                  8.92   2 
 10 Breanna Bowman            11 Wayne Centra              8.97   2 
 11 Sabrina Natrigo            9 Palmyra-Mace              8.99   2 
 12 Bryony Rodriguez          10 Webster Schr              9.11   3 
 13 Malini Chanthabandith     11 Webster Schr              9.12   1 
 14 Martina Silvestri         10 Webster Schr              9.20   3 
 15 E'Lasia Larkin             9 Webster Schr              9.39   3 
 16 Kendra Fletcher            9 Romulus                   9.57   2 
 17 Alyssa Larkin             12 Lyons                     9.65   2 
 18 Alexandria Van Epps        9 Palmyra-Mace              9.79   4 
 19 Karissa Nesbitt           11 Webster Schr              9.92   2 
 20 Elizabeth Loughlin         9 Palmyra-Mace              9.97   4 
 21 Michaella Robinson        10 Palmyra-Mace             10.11   3 
 22 Olivia McGowan            10 Palmyra-Mace             10.31   3 
 23 Kara Church               10 Romulus                  11.19   4 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nimisha Reed              11 Fairport                 50.25   1 
  2 Irini Konstantinou        10 Wayne Centra             51.61   1 
  3 Dena Ramos                12 Fairport                 52.61   1 
  4 Breanna Bowman            11 Wayne Centra             52.84   1 
  5 Hannah Beerse             11 Wayne Centra             56.04   1 
  6 Amanda Salerni             9 Webster Schr             56.51   2 
  7 Kendra Fletcher            9 Romulus                1:00.75   2 
  8 Michaella Robinson        10 Palmyra-Mace           1:02.51   2 
  9 Olivia McGowan            10 Palmyra-Mace           1:09.76   2 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Caitlin Harvey            10 Fairport               2:03.41  
  2 Hannah Ruffell            10 Wayne Centra           2:08.92  
  3 Sydney Bouchard           10 Wayne Centra           2:10.84  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Fish            10 Fairport               3:39.74  
  2 Nicole Cronin             12 Fairport               4:01.02  
  3 Clare Boesel               8 Palmyra-Mace           4:12.66  
  4 McKenzie Coleman           9 Victor Centr           5:00.81  
  5 Kaitlyn Wheeler           10 Victor Centr           5:02.53  
  6 Adale Graham               9 Victor Centr           6:11.88  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sofia Magnera              7 Webster Schr           5:24.56  
  2 Lily Bulkeley             10 Fairport               5:52.81  
  3 Sydney Bouchard           10 Wayne Centra           6:15.59  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Julia Miller              10 Fairport              12:27.81  
  2 Megan Edwards             10 Fairport              13:00.98  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Megan Hughes               8 Wayne Centra             10.80  
  2 Sophia Barclay             8 Palmyra-Mace             11.34  
  3 Sabrina Natrigo            9 Palmyra-Mace             11.58  
  4 Hana Premyslovsky          9 Palmyra-Mace             13.83  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wayne Central  'B'                                  2:05.95  
  2 Wayne Central  'C'                                  2:09.28  
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hana Premyslovsky          9 Palmyra-Mace           3-09.00  
  2 Clare Boesel               8 Palmyra-Mace           3-05.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gianna Battista            9 Webster Schr           6-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Camille Bates             10 Fairport              13-05.00  
  2 Megan Johnson             10 Wayne Centra          12-10.75  
  3 Allie Vasquez             10 Webster Schr          11-09.00  
  4 Martina Silvestri         10 Webster Schr          11-06.25  
  5 Bryony Rodriguez          10 Webster Schr          11-02.75  
  6 Malini Chanthabandith     11 Webster Schr          11-00.75  
  7 Alexandria Van Epps        9 Palmyra-Mace          10-09.50  
  8 Elizabeth Loughlin         9 Palmyra-Mace           9-01.00  
  9 Kara Church               10 Romulus                6-11.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Megan Johnson             10 Wayne Centra          28-05.50  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Casaimir         9 Lyons                 17-01.50  
  2 Alyssa Larkin             12 Lyons                 14-02.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sadie Ensign               9 Palmyra-Mace           9:56.51  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 shelby boise               8 Webster Schr              8.44   1 
  2 Lizzetta Myers             8 Red Creek                 8.46   2 
  3 Lana Burnett               7 Marcus Whitm              8.46   1 
  4 Skye Capron                8 Newark                    8.46   1 
  5 maya podzorov              7 Webster Schr              8.60   1 
  6 alyssa fici                8 Webster Schr              8.65   1 
  7 Gemine Hawthorne           8 Red Creek                 9.04   3 
  8 Anna Malbone               8 Wayne Centra              9.07   1 
  9 Mackenzie Morrissette      8 Red Creek                 9.11   2 
 10 Brooke Hurley              8 Wayne Centra              9.18   2 
 11 madison dodge              7 Webster Schr              9.28   2 
 12 Charis Evans               8 Red Creek                 9.32   3 
 13 Mikalah Bliss              8 Red Creek                 9.36   1 
 14 Megan Montgomery           7 Wayne Centra              9.36   2 
 15 Sydney Harrison            7 Wayne Centra              9.38   2 
 16 Elisabeth Snook            8 Wayne Centra              9.42   2 
 17 Marissa Matteson           7 Wayne Centra              9.69   2 
 18 teagan murphy              8 Webster Schr              9.70   3 
 19 Amya Mclaughlin            8 South Seneca              9.95   3 
 20 Caydence Matz              7 Wayne Centra             10.10   3 
 21 kristina hartman           8 Webster Schr             10.16   4 
 22 Lillian Robinson           8 Red Creek                10.23   4 
 23 Petra O’connor           8 Waterloo                 11.01   4 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 shelby boise               8 Webster Schr             51.33   1 
  2 madeleine adams            7 Webster Schr             53.34   1 
  3 Elisabeth Snook            8 Wayne Centra             53.84   1 
  4 Brooke Hurley              8 Wayne Centra             54.83   1 
  5 Sydney Harrison            7 Wayne Centra             55.96   2 
  6 Sierra Bleier              7 East Rochest             56.32   2 
  7 Marissa Matteson           7 Wayne Centra             56.33   2 
  8 Anna Malbone               8 Wayne Centra             56.76   2 
  9 holly fici                 8 Webster Schr             57.26   2 
 10 Mikalah Bliss              8 Red Creek                59.89   2 
 11 Sophie Tapia               7 Sodus Centra           1:00.70   3 
 12 Caydence Matz              7 Wayne Centra           1:03.68   3 
 13 Petra O’connor           8 Waterloo               1:10.85   3 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lindsay Wells              7 Newark                 2:08.11  
  2 Sierra Bleier              7 East Rochest           2:08.18  
  3 madeleine adams            7 Webster Schr           2:12.09  
  4 Felicity Brey              7 Newark                 2:37.10  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 alyssa fici                8 Webster Schr           4:05.47  
  2 holly fici                 8 Webster Schr           4:13.50  
  3 Annaliece Kreuzer          8 Sodus Centra           4:52.44  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brianna Searing            7 South Seneca           5:41.02  
  2 Natalie Calpuzzi           7 South Seneca           6:22.14  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Emma Burr                  7 Sodus Centra             11.93   1 
  2 Paige Breen                7 Sodus Centra             12.08   1 
  3 Gemine Hawthorne           8 Red Creek                12.27   1 
  4 Alyssa Burr                7 Sodus Centra             12.31   2 
  5 Mackenzie Morrissette      8 Red Creek                12.46   1 
  6 Charis Evans               8 Red Creek                12.63   1 
  7 Lizzetta Myers             8 Red Creek                13.00   1 
  8 Maygen Harty               7 Sodus Centra             13.78   2 
  9 Alana Ikeler               7 Sodus Centra             17.24   2 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Webster Schroeder  'C'                              2:09.20  
  2 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 2:15.40  
  3 Newark  'A'                                         2:21.15  
  4 Wayne Central  'D'                                  2:22.16  
  5 Sodus Central  'C'                                  2:22.74  
  6 Sodus Central  'B'                                  2:34.34  
 
Girls High Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Megan Montgomery           7 Wayne Centra           3-05.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 maya podzorov              7 Webster Schr          12-09.50  
  2 Brianna Searing            7 South Seneca          12-00.00  
  3 Angelina Jordan            8 Marcus Whitm          10-08.50  
  4 nicole lawson              7 Webster Schr          10-01.50  
  5 Amya Mclaughlin            8 South Seneca          10-01.00  
  6 madison dodge              7 Webster Schr           9-05.50  
  7 kristina hartman           8 Webster Schr           8-07.50  
 -- Sierra Eddinger            7 Marcus Whitm              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 teagan murphy              8 Webster Schr          22-02.00  
  2 Lillian Robinson           8 Red Creek             17-00.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Justin Jantzi             11 Wayne Centra              7.06   1 
  2 Cody Smith                12 Clyde-Savann              7.10   1 
  3 Steven Amish              12 Wayne Centra              7.10   1 
  4 Lucas Ferrara             12 Mynderse Aca              7.12   3 
  5 Tajhmere Greene           11 Newark                    7.12   1 
  6 Ryan Buechel              12 East Rochest              7.13   1 
  7 Jarmel Glass              10 Fairport                  7.14   1 
  8 Will MacFarlane           11 Fairport                  7.15   1 
  9 Ryan Bantel               12 Lyons                     7.16   2 
 10 Mekhi Russ                12 Mynderse Aca              7.22   3 
 11 Donovan Fillmore          10 Sodus Centra              7.26   2 
 12 Caleb Murray              10 North Rose-W              7.27   2 
 13 Jack Ciranni              10 Canandaigua               7.28   2 
 14 Nicholas Belaskas         12 Fairport                  7.37   2 
 15 Joey Conaway              11 Fairport                  7.42   2 
 16 Rhett Daggar              12 Fairport                  7.45   2 
 17 Andrew Wong               11 Canandaigua               7.45   3 
 18 Jaxon Grant                9 Canandaigua               7.46   3 
 19 Aaron Vivlamore           12 Red Creek                 7.49   5 
 20 Tyler Bernhardt           12 Victor Centr              7.51   4 
 21 Phillip Jang              11 Mynderse Aca              7.53   3 
 22 Memphis Lohnes            12 Marcus Whitm              7.54   4 
 23 Colin Ryan                10 Mynderse Aca              7.57   4 
 24 Mattia Gravili            12 Palmyra-Mace              7.59   4 
 25 Iain Stave                12 Canandaigua               7.60   4 
 26 Brandon McNeil            10 Newark                    7.65   3 
 27 Trevor Groom              12 Waterloo                  7.65   4 
 28 Bryan Best                12 Marcus Whitm              7.66   4 
 29 Matt Buchovecky           12 Victor Centr              7.69   5 
 30 Walker Rearick             9 Midlakes                  7.73   4 
 31 Trevor Pashalidis         12 Webster Schr              7.74   6 
 32 Devin Gross               11 East Rochest              7.77   5 
 33 Danny Melendez            10 Victor Centr              7.80   5 
 34 Jalen Patersen            10 East Rochest              7.82   7 
 35 Zedd Loughney             10 Midlakes                  7.82   6 
 36 Devon White               10 Newark                    7.83   5 
 37 Noah Barber                8 Waterloo                  7.86   6 
 37 Ivan Reynolds-Diaz         9 Palmyra-Mace              7.86   8 
 39 Tyler Kell                 9 Clyde-Savann              7.91   8 
 40 Adam Smith                10 Palmyra-Mace              7.92   9 
 41 Seth Connor               12 Waterloo                  7.94   6 
 42 Jayden Sheperd            10 Newark                    7.96   5 
 43 Josh Sable                12 Wayne Centra              7.97   6 
 44 Nash Cahoon               12 Williamson C              7.99   6 
 45 Allen Freer               11 Red Creek                 8.00   7 
 46 Derian Stenglein          11 East Rochest              8.02   6 
 47 Jonathon Fischer          10 Waterloo                  8.05   7 
 48 Peter Diaz                12 Waterloo                  8.08  10 
 49 Cristian Reynolds-Diaz    10 Palmyra-Mace              8.10   9 
 50 Edgar Miranda             11 Sodus Centra              8.10   7 
 51 Zachary Demott            10 Red Creek                 8.13   8 
 52 Nick Lafler               10 Midlakes                  8.14   7 
 53 Michael Andrews           11 Mynderse Aca              8.17   8 
 54 Ethan Thompson            12 Red Creek                 8.24   8 
 55 Alex Church               12 Sodus Centra              8.27  10 
 56 Rory Graham               12 Wayne Centra              8.28   7 
 57 Joseph Andrews             9 Mynderse Aca              8.36   6 
 58 Cory Godkin                9 Red Creek                 8.40   9 
 59 Dylan McGinn              11 Canandaigua               8.43   8 
 60 Ty Lasher                 12 Mynderse Aca              8.70   8 
 61 Zach DeRoo                 9 North Rose-W              8.74   9 
 62 Devon DeRue               10 Canandaigua               9.42   9 
 63 Ryan Wylie                 9 Mynderse Aca              9.50   9 
 64 Tyree Kaufman             11 Mynderse Aca             10.75  10 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ryan Buechel              12 East Rochest             37.81   1 
  2 Justin Jantzi             11 Wayne Centra             38.59   1 
  3 Lucas Ferrara             12 Mynderse Aca             39.53   1 
  4 Mekhi Russ                12 Mynderse Aca             39.70   3 
  5 Caleb Murray              10 North Rose-W             39.73   2 
  6 Nolan Walters             12 Victor Centr             39.80   2 
  7 Tajhmere Greene           11 Newark                   40.23   1 
  8 Justin Joseph             12 Webster Schr             40.35   1 
  9 Ryan Bantel               12 Lyons                    40.82   3 
 10 Matt Gifford              12 Midlakes                 41.37   3 
 11 Derek Watson              12 Fairport                 41.61   3 
 12 Kaden Leonard             10 Webster Schr             41.81   2 
 13 Tyre Cromartie            12 Sodus Centra             41.88   4 
 14 Tyler Bernhardt           12 Victor Centr             42.03   4 
 15 Nate Wigent               11 Fairport                 42.12   3 
 16 Nathan Chambers           11 East Rochest             42.17   6 
 17 Keon-Woo Park             12 Victor Centr             43.17   4 
 18 Allen Freer               11 Red Creek                44.01   7 
 19 Noah Allen                10 Palmyra-Mace             44.28   4 
 20 Ivan Reynolds-Diaz         9 Palmyra-Mace             44.60   4 
 21 Josh Sable                12 Wayne Centra             44.95   5 
 22 Ethan Malueg               9 Red Creek                45.21   5 
 23 Riley Winum                9 Marcus Whitm             45.28   6 
 24 Matt Buchovecky           12 Victor Centr             45.52   5 
 25 Rory Graham               12 Wayne Centra             45.74   5 
 26 Joseph Andrews             9 Mynderse Aca             46.09   6 
 27 Jonathon Fischer          10 Waterloo                 47.20   6 
 28 Michael Andrews           11 Mynderse Aca             47.45   7 
 29 Zachary Demott            10 Red Creek                47.71   7 
 30 Cory Godkin                9 Red Creek                48.20   8 
 31 Noah Cahoon                9 Williamson C             48.23   7 
 32 Ty Lasher                 12 Mynderse Aca             49.70   7 
 33 Garett Lagenor            10 Newark                   49.77   8 
 34 Zach DeRoo                 9 North Rose-W             50.09   8 
 35 Cameron Tam               11 Waterloo                 57.43   8 
 -- Nash Cahoon               12 Williamson C               DNF   7 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cameron Chambers          12 East Rochest           1:25.63   1 
  2 Lucas Lyons               12 Webster Schr           1:27.10   1 
  3 Ben Dertinger             12 Webster Schr           1:28.20   1 
  4 Will Lamar                12 Sodus Centra           1:31.42   1 
  5 Donovan Fillmore          10 Sodus Centra           1:31.84   1 
  6 Sam Bulkeley              11 Fairport               1:32.69   1 
  7 Michael Fowler            12 Clyde-Savann           1:33.19   2 
  8 Sean Killip               12 Webster Schr           1:34.20   2 
  9 Nate Wigent               11 Fairport               1:34.46   2 
 10 Harrison Lutzer            9 Fairport               1:34.65   3 
 11 Owen Frink                12 Wayne Centra           1:34.73   2 
 12 Derek Watson              12 Fairport               1:35.19   2 
 13 Christopher Blake         12 Red Creek              1:36.82   3 
 14 Derrick Tandle            11 Lyons                  1:36.88   4 
 15 Jon Jones                 12 Wayne Centra           1:37.27   3 
 16 Gavin Bathgate            12 East Rochest           1:38.19   3 
 17 Mitchel Irish             11 Red Creek              1:39.26   3 
 18 Brandon Nicosia           12 Webster Schr           1:40.36   3 
 19 Noah Barber                8 Waterloo               1:40.83   4 
 20 Daniel Rook                9 Wayne Centra           1:42.54   3 
 21 Alex Church               12 Sodus Centra           1:43.44   3 
 22 Cameron Deisering         10 Midlakes               1:43.54   5 
 23 Alex Bernhardt            11 Victor Centr           1:44.54   4 
 24 Mason Karasinski           9 Sodus Centra           1:46.66   3 
 25 Phillip Jang              11 Mynderse Aca           1:46.69   4 
 26 Trent LaFrance            11 Red Creek              1:46.80   4 
 27 Jayden Santiago           10 Marcus Whitm           1:47.28   5 
 28 Edgar Miranda             11 Sodus Centra           1:47.59   5 
 29 Antonio Raschiatore        9 East Rochest           1:47.82   4 
 30 Mattia Gravili            12 Palmyra-Mace           1:49.94   4 
 31 Ben Thompson              10 Marcus Whitm           1:50.19   4 
 32 Eddie Casaimir            12 Lyons                  1:51.00   5 
 33 Josh VanDerlike           10 Midlakes               1:53.74   5 
 34 Jacob DiGiovanni          10 Waterloo               1:56.74   5 
 35 Timothy Hansen             9 Marcus Whitm           1:59.41   4 
 36 Joseph Jang                9 Mynderse Aca           2:07.30   5 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Matt Abell                12 Fairport               2:44.94   1 
  2 Mason Kozody              12 Fairport               2:50.10   1 
  3 Jake Abel                 12 Marcus Whitm           2:57.46   1 
  4 Luis Martinez             12 Sodus Centra           2:58.76   1 
  5 Connor Lindsay            12 Webster Schr           2:59.05   1 
  6 Nathan Black              12 Victor Centr           2:59.89   1 
  7 Carter Puylara            10 Mynderse Aca           3:00.46   1 
  8 Daniel Rook                9 Wayne Centra           3:02.14   1 
  9 Jack Carlson              11 Victor Centr           3:04.52   1 
 10 Wesley Dorow              12 East Rochest           3:11.06   1 
 11 Cameron Deisering         10 Midlakes               3:14.53   2 
 12 Matthew Belles             9 Canandaigua            3:20.17   1 
 13 Jordan Williams           11 Williamson C           3:22.43   2 
 14 Silas Taylor               8 Canandaigua            3:24.83   2 
 15 Ryan Furletti              9 Mynderse Aca           3:25.11   2 
 16 David Southwick            8 Red Creek              3:25.30   2 
 17 Jacob DiGiovanni          10 Waterloo               3:25.95   2 
 18 Trent LaFrance            11 Red Creek              3:26.35   2 
 19 William Smith             10 Red Creek              3:26.83   2 
 20 Ethan Gould               11 Lyons                  3:29.66   2 
 21 Terrell Adams              9 Mynderse Aca           3:36.68   2 
 22 Jackson Keys              10 Canandaigua            3:58.38   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hunter Brignall           12 Mynderse Aca           4:42.32   1 
  2 Matt Woodworth            11 Victor Centr           4:42.73   1 
  3 Gavin Bathgate            12 East Rochest           4:44.03   1 
  4 Kaelen Ruder              10 Fairport               4:50.22   1 
  5 Brandon Nicosia           12 Webster Schr           4:51.10   1 
  6 Trayton Schmeelk          12 Williamson C           4:59.52   1 
  7 Jon Jones                 12 Wayne Centra           5:04.66   1 
  8 Aaron Vivlamore           12 Red Creek              5:05.10   1 
  9 Hunter MacCammon          12 Midlakes               5:06.01   2 
 10 Andrew Rook               11 Wayne Centra           5:06.24   1 
 11 Ben Raduns                10 Victor Centr           5:10.89   2 
 12 Aiden Amadori             12 Fairport               5:12.94   1 
 13 Nick Markle               11 Fairport               5:14.78   1 
 14 Owen Frink                12 Wayne Centra           5:14.85   1 
 15 Cian Baldwin               9 Victor Centr           5:15.66   1 
 16 Nick Page                 12 Waterloo               5:15.70   1 
 17 Nick Ferri                10 Fairport               5:16.22   1 
 18 Adam Schreiber            12 Williamson C           5:16.40   1 
 19 Trevor Walker             10 Victor Centr           5:20.96   2 
 20 JT Zimmerman              10 Marcus Whitm           5:21.48   2 
 21 Matthew Disabato          12 Victor Centr           5:22.36   2 
 22 Colin Flannery            10 Wayne Centra           5:23.28   2 
 23 Ben Thompson              10 Marcus Whitm           5:29.44   2 
 24 Nicholas Pettit            9 Wayne Centra           5:31.87   2 
 25 AJ Montes                 11 Wayne Centra           5:32.05   2 
 26 Connor McVey              11 Williamson C           5:33.86   1 
 27 Mitchel Irish             11 Red Creek              5:38.23   2 
 28 David Southwick            8 Red Creek              5:40.50   2 
 29 William Smith             10 Red Creek              5:50.62   2 
 30 Michael Eller             11 Mynderse Aca           5:51.44   2 
 31 Jonathan Davies            9 Williamson C           5:54.15   2 
 32 Timothy Hansen             9 Marcus Whitm           6:02.36   2 
 33 Chad French                9 Newark                 6:07.19   2 
 34 Aiden Lanse                9 Newark                 6:08.58   2 
 35 Evan Frederick            10 Mynderse Aca           6:09.26   2 
 36 Cameron Tam               11 Waterloo               6:09.60   2 
 37 Isaac Gasparri             9 Williamson C           6:41.33   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrew Rook               11 Wayne Centra          11:00.50  
  2 Ben Caplan                12 Fairport              11:03.25  
  3 Ryan Frisbee              12 Waterloo              11:13.88  
  4 Alex Lyons                12 Marcus Whitm          11:17.95  
  5 Kyle Green                11 Palmyra-Mace          11:35.16  
  6 Owen Crane                 9 Palmyra-Mace          11:47.02  
  7 Ron Wheeler               11 South Seneca          11:47.26  
  8 JT Zimmerman              10 Marcus Whitm          11:47.51  
  9 Adam Smith                10 Palmyra-Mace          11:59.54  
 10 AJ Montes                 11 Wayne Centra          12:15.50  
 11 Kyle Canute-Wade          11 Red Creek             12:22.59  
 12 Evan Frederick            10 Mynderse Aca          12:39.46  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Joe Belmont               12 Williamson C              8.53   1 
  2 James Flannery            12 Wayne Centra              8.74   1 
  3 Bryan Best                12 Marcus Whitm              9.24   1 
  4 Collin Gilligan           12 Newark                    9.39   1 
  5 Jacob Nemitz              11 Marcus Whitm              9.52   1 
  6 Keon-Woo Park             12 Victor Centr              9.59   1 
  7 Joseph Warner             11 Palmyra-Mace              9.65   1 
  8 Christopher Blake         12 Red Creek                 9.81   2 
  9 Connor McVey              11 Williamson C              9.87   2 
 10 Miles Sirois              10 East Rochest             10.00   2 
 11 Noah Allen                10 Palmyra-Mace             10.40   2 
 12 Jake Polowchak            12 Fairport                 11.07   3 
 13 Ethan Thompson            12 Red Creek                11.29   3 
 14 Cristian Reynolds-Diaz    10 Palmyra-Mace             11.30   2 
 15 Trevor Shuryn             11 Fairport                 11.46   3  Hand on hurdle
 16 Danny Fisher               9 Palmyra-Mace             12.71   3 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fairport  'A'                                       1:38.68   1 
  2 Wayne Central  'A'                                  1:39.30   1 
  3 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              1:39.65   1 
  4 Fairport  'B'                                       1:42.23   2 
  5 Canandaigua  'A'                                    1:42.64   2 
  6 Midlakes  'A'                                       1:44.60   4 
  7 Newark  'A'                                         1:45.69   4 
  8 Waterloo  'A'                                       1:46.97   2 
  9 Lyons  'A'                                          1:47.71   2 
 10 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                 1:48.37   1 
 11 Victor Central  'A'                                 1:51.18   1 
 12 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               1:52.00   4 
 13 Waterloo  'B'                                       1:52.92   3 
 14 Williamson Central  'A'                             1:53.29   2 
 15 Newark  'B'                                         1:54.13   4 
 16 Palmyra-Macedon  'B'                                1:58.18   3 
 17 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                1:59.40   3 
 18 South Seneca  'A'                                   2:10.92   3 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              3:44.59  
  2 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               3:49.61  
  3 Sodus Central  'A'                                  3:53.05  
  4 Victor Central  'A'                                 3:56.14  
  5 East Rochester  'A'                                 3:59.60  
  6 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                4:09.01  
  7 Williamson Central  'A'                             4:12.29  
  8 Sodus Central  'B'                                  4:12.35  
  9 Webster Schroeder  'B'                              4:12.86  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 9:07.85  
  2 Wayne Central  'A'                                  9:19.06  
  3 Red Creek  'A'                                      9:21.66  
  4 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                9:39.49  
  5 Victor Central  'A'                                 9:40.06  
  6 Williamson Central  'A'                            10:02.09  
  7 Canandaigua  'A'                                   10:57.99  
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mason Yusko               10 Fairport               6-02.00  
  2 Justin Joseph             12 Webster Schr          J6-02.00  
  3 Joe Belmont               12 Williamson C           5-08.00  
  3 James Flannery            12 Wayne Centra           5-08.00  
  5 Trevor Shuryn             11 Fairport               5-06.00  
  5 Aaron Jenks               12 Fairport               5-06.00  
  7 Isaiah Martin             12 Midlakes               5-04.00  
  8 Collin Gilligan           12 Newark                 5-02.00  
  8 Ron Wheeler               11 South Seneca           5-02.00  
 10 Colin Ryan                10 Mynderse Aca           4-11.00  
 10 Connor McVey              11 Williamson C           4-11.00  
 10 Carter Puylara            10 Mynderse Aca           4-11.00  
 10 Jahmar Malloy             12 Sodus Centra           4-11.00  
 10 Tyler Kell                 9 Clyde-Savann           4-11.00  
 15 Gavin Short                9 Red Creek              4-07.00  
 15 Caleb Wilcox               9 East Rochest           4-07.00  
 15 Zack Weykman              10 Midlakes               4-07.00  
 15 Isaac Hurlburt            12 Newark                 4-07.00  
 19 Andrew Martin             11 Victor Centr           4-03.00  
 -- Sebastian Smith           11 Williamson C                NH  
 -- Devon DeRue               10 Canandaigua                 NH  
 -- Kyle Canute-Wade          11 Red Creek                   NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan Harman               12 Fairport              13-00.00  
  2 Matt VanKuren             12 Victor Centr          12-06.00  
  3 Michael Armstrong         12 Lyons                 11-06.00  
  4 Memphis Lohnes            12 Marcus Whitm          11-00.00  
  5 Trayton Schmeelk          12 Williamson C           9-00.00  
  6 Tyre Cromartie            12 Sodus Centra           8-03.00  
  6 Trevor Pashalidis         12 Webster Schr           8-03.00  
  8 Nick Lafler               10 Midlakes               7-09.00  
  9 Derian Stenglein          11 East Rochest           7-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jacob Liberati            12 Midlakes              21-09.50  
  2 Aaron Jenks               12 Fairport              19-10.50  
  3 Ryan Harman               12 Fairport              19-07.00  
  4 Matt VanKuren             12 Victor Centr          19-02.00  
  5 AJ Niles                  12 Williamson C          19-00.00  
  6 Kaden Leonard             10 Webster Schr          18-11.00  
  7 Edwards Kemedjio          12 Webster Schr          18-05.00  
  8 Will Lamar                12 Sodus Centra          17-06.00  
  8 Gabe Lind                 12 Victor Centr          17-06.00  
 10 Brandon McNeil            10 Newark                16-11.50  
 11 Zack Weykman              10 Midlakes              16-10.50  
 12 Mason Karasinski           9 Sodus Centra          16-08.50  
 13 Jahmar Malloy             12 Sodus Centra          16-04.50  
 14 Matt Gifford              12 Midlakes              16-02.00  
 15 Sebastian Smith           11 Williamson C          16-01.50  
 16 Devin Gross               11 East Rochest          16-00.00  
 16 Joseph Warner             11 Palmyra-Mace          16-00.00  
 18 Cody Bullock              12 Palmyra-Mace          15-11.50  
 19 Seth Connor               12 Waterloo              15-07.00  
 20 Dezmond Davis             10 Canandaigua           15-05.00  
 21 Josh Beha                 12 Wayne Centra          15-02.00  
 22 Ethan Malueg               9 Red Creek             14-10.00  
 22 Colin Flannery            10 Wayne Centra          14-10.00  
 24 Holden Stevenson          10 Palmyra-Mace          14-07.50  
 25 Antonio Raschiatore        9 East Rochest          14-00.00  
 26 Zack Merkley              10 Waterloo              13-11.00  
 26 Dylan McGinn              11 Canandaigua           13-11.00  
 28 Zach Washburn             11 Sodus Centra          13-08.50  
 29 Peter Diaz                12 Waterloo              13-06.00  
 30 Josh VanDerlike           10 Midlakes              13-05.00  
 31 Jalen Patersen            10 East Rochest          13-02.00  
 32 Riley Winum                9 Marcus Whitm          12-09.00  
 33 Garett Lagenor            10 Newark                12-08.00  
 34 Zedd Loughney             10 Midlakes              12-07.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jacob Liberati            12 Midlakes              44-03.50  
  2 Edwards Kemedjio          12 Webster Schr          41-08.00  
  3 Trevor Schneggenburger    12 Fairport              40-05.00  
  4 AJ Niles                  12 Williamson C          39-10.00  
  4 Josh Beha                 12 Wayne Centra          39-10.00  
  6 Mason Yusko               10 Fairport              37-03.00  
  7 Joe Belmont               12 Williamson C          36-07.00  
  8 Noah Pray                 11 Webster Schr          36-05.00  
  9 Jake Polowchak            12 Fairport              33-11.00  
 10 Gavin Buehler             12 Williamson C          33-05.00  
 11 Zach Washburn             11 Sodus Centra          33-00.00  
 12 Jaxon Grant                9 Canandaigua           32-09.00  
 13 Cody Bullock              12 Palmyra-Mace          31-10.00  
 13 Tyre Cromartie            12 Sodus Centra          31-10.00  
 15 Dezmond Davis             10 Canandaigua           31-06.00  
 16 Danny Fisher               9 Palmyra-Mace          30-08.00  
 17 Jared Jorolemon           12 Canandaigua           29-05.00  
 18 Holden Stevenson          10 Palmyra-Mace          28-08.00  
 19 Ryan Wylie                 9 Mynderse Aca          23-05.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Greg Cole-Allen           12 Victor Centr          45-08.00  
  2 Nate Mayou                11 Palmyra-Mace          44-08.00  
  3 Leo Ceron                 12 Williamson C          40-07.00  
  4 Jacob Crawford            12 Midlakes              37-03.50  
  5 Demar Osbourne            11 Fairport              36-03.00  
  6 Yisrael Wilson            10 Victor Centr          35-09.00  
  7 Luke Wagner               12 Midlakes              35-06.00  
  8 Miles Sirois              10 East Rochest          34-08.50  
  9 Jose Castro Aguilera      11 Sodus Centra          34-08.00  
 10 Damen Morrell             12 Red Creek             34-03.00  
 11 Gabe Lind                 12 Victor Centr          34-02.00  
 12 Corbin Reibstein          12 Sodus Centra          33-03.00  
 13 Steve Kondes              11 Fairport              32-05.50  
 14 Orlando Cervantes          9 Williamson C          32-03.00  
 15 Andrew Martin             11 Victor Centr          31-07.50  
 16 Noah Bastedo              12 Clyde-Savann          30-01.00  
 17 Gavin Short                9 Red Creek             29-09.50  
 18 Tyree Kaufman             11 Mynderse Aca          29-06.00  
 19 Jake Stein                10 Williamson C          28-08.00  
 20 Jacob Backus              12 Midlakes              28-01.00  
 21 Tim Lacagnina             11 Fairport              27-03.50  
 22 August Storrs             12 Midlakes              26-09.50  
 23 Walker Rearick             9 Midlakes              26-03.00  
 23 Jacob DeWilde             10 Midlakes              26-03.00  
 25 Sean Henretta             12 Fairport              26-01.50  
 26 Devon White               10 Newark                26-00.00  
 27 Jacob Sandore             12 Sodus Centra          25-04.00  
 28 Elijah Horst               9 Canandaigua           24-04.00  
 28 Ty Redder                 10 Clyde-Savann          24-04.00  
 30 Antonio Miranda           11 Sodus Centra          23-04.50  
 31 Dakota Coons               9 Canandaigua           23-02.00  
 32 Blake Jackson              9 Canandaigua           20-10.00  
 33 Nick Shoots               11 Palmyra-Mace          19-11.00  
 34 Joseph Jang                9 Mynderse Aca          17-03.00  
 -- James Hilaire             12 Sodus Centra              FOUL  
 
Boys Weight Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nate Mayou                11 Palmyra-Mace          46-10.00  
  2 Nathan Chambers           11 East Rochest          44-07.50  
  3 Demar Osbourne            11 Fairport              42-11.00  
  4 Jose Castro Aguilera      11 Sodus Centra          41-08.00  
  5 Luke Wagner               12 Midlakes              41-04.75  
  6 Greg Cole-Allen           12 Victor Centr          40-07.50  
  7 Jacob DeWilde             10 Midlakes              39-03.25  
  8 Leo Ceron                 12 Williamson C          37-01.50  
  9 James Hilaire             12 Sodus Centra          34-11.25  
 10 Orlando Cervantes          9 Williamson C          34-08.50  
 11 Damen Morrell             12 Red Creek             34-08.00  
 12 Steve Kondes              11 Fairport              33-04.75  
 13 Corbin Reibstein          12 Sodus Centra          31-03.50  
 14 Ty Redder                 10 Clyde-Savann          29-03.50  
 15 Jacob Sandore             12 Sodus Centra          28-11.75  
 16 Elijah Horst               9 Canandaigua           26-00.25  
 17 Noah Bastedo              12 Clyde-Savann          23-01.50  
 18 Antonio Miranda           11 Sodus Centra          22-08.25  
 19 Blake Jackson              9 Canandaigua           20-08.75  
 20 Yisrael Wilson            10 Victor Centr          19-08.25  
 21 Dakota Coons               9 Canandaigua           17-07.75  
 22 Nick Shoots               11 Palmyra-Mace          16-04.75  
 23 Jake Stein                10 Williamson C          13-05.25  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Erik Morrow               12 Fairport                  7.27   1 
  2 Alex Ferrer               11 Fairport                  7.46   1 
  3 Lucas LeMay                9 Wayne Centra              7.50   1 
  4 Embola-Mukete Ekille      11 Fairport                  7.59   1 
  5 Kenny Tran                10 Fairport                  7.60   1 
  6 Josh Harrison              9 Wayne Centra              7.64   1 
  7 Chris Lawson              11 Wayne Centra              7.77   1 
  8 Jack DiLiberto             9 Webster Schr              7.86   2 
  9 Sam Silliman              11 Fairport                  7.88   2 
 10 James Willard             10 Webster Schr              8.02   1 
 11 Cadin Hickey              11 Fairport                  8.23   2 
 12 Tyler Gould                9 Webster Schr              8.31   2 
 13 Alex Romanofsky            9 Webster Schr              8.36   3 
 14 Holden Janto               9 Palmyra-Mace              8.42   2 
 15 Jayce Smith                9 Newark                    8.45   3 
 16 William Hill              10 Wayne Centra              8.52   2 
 17 Kevin Reilly              10 Romulus                   8.66   3 
 18 Ethan Perrone              9 Newark                    8.73   3 
 19 Kaden Murphy               9 Webster Schr              9.14   3 
 20 Aiden Heller               9 Webster Schr              9.51   4 
 21 Elijah Lambert             9 Palmyra-Mace              9.60   3 
 22 Cory Alberti              10 Fairport                 11.33   4 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jack Kelly                 9 Fairport                 42.20   1 
  2 Chris Lawson              11 Wayne Centra             42.44   1 
  3 Owen Pender                9 Victor Centr             42.94   1 
  4 Alex Ferrer               11 Fairport                 43.64   1 
  5 Connor Jantzi              9 Wayne Centra             44.70   1 
  6 Phillip Dumitrescu        10 Webster Schr             44.90   1 
  7 Gianluca Mammano          10 Victor Centr             47.39   2 
  8 Zach Bowman                9 Wayne Centra             47.79   2 
  9 Ben Boothby               10 Webster Schr             49.25   2 
 10 Holden Janto               9 Palmyra-Mace             50.92   2 
 11 Elijah Lambert             9 Palmyra-Mace             52.77   2 
 12 Trevor Menezes            10 Webster Schr             54.86   3 
 13 Jayce Smith                9 Newark                   56.11   3 
 14 Jacob Zambito              9 Newark                   56.12   3 
 15 Ethan Perrone              9 Newark                   56.37   3 
 16 Cory Alberti              10 Fairport               1:07.49   3 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 TyRee Orbaker              9 Newark                 1:47.16  
  2 Matt Bruhnsen              9 Webster Schr           1:51.58  
  3 Justin Koplinka            9 Fairport               1:54.37  
  4 Kevin Reilly              10 Romulus                1:57.84  
  5 Rory Carney                9 Webster Schr           1:58.49  
  6 Bennett Dunstan            9 Wayne Centra           2:03.41  
  7 Matt Morrison             11 Webster Schr           2:07.06  
  8 Jacob Zambito              9 Newark                 2:07.58  
  9 Dale Talevski              9 Webster Schr           2:09.40  
 10 Brenden Bills              9 Webster Schr           2:10.48  
 11 Kyle Stepien              10 Victor Centr           2:25.10  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tyler Petrillo            10 Webster Schr           3:04.18  
  2 Mathias Alex              12 Fairport               3:04.36  
  3 Ben Schwab                 9 Fairport               3:06.31  
  4 Joey Clyde                10 Webster Schr           3:07.87  
  5 Ka Ho Wong                11 Webster Schr           3:22.40  
  6 Rory Carney                9 Webster Schr           3:29.49  
  7 Eduardo Chagoya            9 Clyde-Savann           3:36.68  
  8 Finn Bastian               9 Clyde-Savann           3:58.38  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jayson Le                 11 Fairport               5:15.23  
  2 Aidan O'Connor            11 Fairport               5:16.21  
  3 Timothy Sumarsono          9 Victor Centr           5:20.84  
  4 Bennett Dunstan            9 Wayne Centra           5:37.85  
  5 Corey Francis             10 Wayne Centra           5:39.23  
  6 Matt Bruhnsen              9 Webster Schr           5:39.24  
  7 Ben Boothby               10 Webster Schr           5:41.74  
  8 Connor Quimby             10 Fairport               5:43.85  
  9 Tyler Cady                 9 Fairport               5:44.47  
 10 Matt Morrison             11 Webster Schr           5:57.92  
 11 Nathan Connors            10 Victor Centr           6:02.64  
 12 Dale Talevski              9 Webster Schr           6:29.31  
 13 Brenden Bills              9 Webster Schr           6:30.23  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 John Farrell               9 Fairport              11:07.07  
  2 Henry Merges              10 Victor Centr          11:31.95  
  3 Corey Francis             10 Wayne Centra          13:09.27  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Phillip Dumitrescu        10 Webster Schr             10.46  
  2 Kenny Tran                10 Fairport                 11.77  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wayne Central  'B'                                  1:50.10  
  2 Wayne Central  'C'                                  1:53.98  
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trevor Wahl               10 Wayne Centra           5-02.00  
  2 Will Phillips              9 Victor Centr           4-07.00  
 -- Lucas LeMay                9 Wayne Centra                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tyler Gould                9 Webster Schr           7-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Connor Jantzi              9 Wayne Centra          18-01.50  
  2 Erik Morrow               12 Fairport              17-06.50  
  3 Josh Harrison              9 Wayne Centra          16-03.50  
  4 Ryan Lembo-Ehms           10 Webster Schr          16-00.00  
  5 Trevor Wahl               10 Wayne Centra          15-09.00  
  6 Sam Silliman              11 Fairport              15-08.50  
  7 Owen Pender                9 Victor Centr          15-06.50  
  8 Cadin Hickey              11 Fairport              14-01.50  
  9 Trevor Menezes            10 Webster Schr          13-03.50  
 -- Tyler Parsons             10 Palmyra-Mace              FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan Lembo-Ehms           10 Webster Schr          34-07.00  
  2 Tyler Parsons             10 Palmyra-Mace          23-07.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 William Hill              10 Wayne Centra          31-02.00  
  2 O'Neil Charles            11 Fairport              30-02.00  
  3 Nick Terry                10 Fairport              28-06.00  
  4 James Willard             10 Webster Schr          25-07.50  
  5 Aiden Heller               9 Webster Schr          25-01.00  
  6 Kaden Murphy               9 Webster Schr          23-09.00  
  7 Gianluca Mammano          10 Victor Centr          21-10.00  
  8 Eduardo Chagoya            9 Clyde-Savann          21-01.00  
  9 Finn Bastian               9 Clyde-Savann          20-09.50  
 
Boys Weight Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Neil Charles            11 Fairport              26-09.75  
  2 Nick Terry                10 Fairport              23-00.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 dylan buffum               7 Webster Schr              7.76   1 
  2 John Manne                 8 Wayne Centra              7.78   4 
  3 zain khan                  8 Webster Schr              7.79   1 
  4 daniel gulvin              8 Webster Schr              7.95   1 
  5 colton ugine               8 Webster Schr              8.21   1 
  6 zach bloch                 8 Webster Schr              8.25   1 
  7 thomas alexander           8 Webster Schr              8.26   1 
  8 evan lukasiewicz           8 Webster Schr              8.35   5 
  9 Dominick wilson            7 Newark                    8.43   5 
 10 Jayden Demeurisse          8 Palmyra-Mace              8.45   3 
 11 nazariy demydiv            7 Webster Schr              8.56   2 
 12 Evan Houghtaling           8 Red Creek                 8.59   2 
 13 ben Romanofsky             7 Webster Schr              8.60   2 
 13 wyatt robison              7 Webster Schr              8.60   5 
 15 Joel Garcia                8 Newark                    8.64   3 
 16 sean bascoe                8 Webster Schr              8.67   3 
 17 Jream Brown                8 Newark                    8.70   2 
 18 luca russo                 7 Webster Schr              8.74   2 
 19 Zeph Howie                 8 Palmyra-Mace              8.77   4 
 20 joseph greene              8 Webster Schr              8.81   2 
 21 Benjamin Madison           7 East Rochest              8.95   2 
 22 davids vega                7 Webster Schr              9.00   5 
 23 Ty Detaeye                 7 Newark                    9.03   5 
 24 Nathaniel Santiago         8 Red Creek                 9.05   3 
 25 alexander thoman           8 Webster Schr              9.10   5 
 26 Connor Rinas               7 Marcus Whitm              9.17   4 
 27 Jayden Montgomery          8 Palmyra-Mace              9.22   3 
 28 Asher Russell              7 East Rochest              9.28   3 
 29 john dyson                 7 Webster Schr              9.41   4 
 30 Baden Wright               7 East Rochest              9.49   2 
 31 aren mccurdy               7 Webster Schr              9.64   5 
 32 Evan Cooper                8 Palmyra-Mace              9.66   3 
 33 Eric Huntington            8 Red Creek                 9.81   3 
 34 Jordan Frank               7 Newark                    9.88   4 
 35 jack fitzsimmons           7 Webster Schr              9.91   4 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 John Manne                 8 Wayne Centra             43.60   1 
  2 Christian McCoy            7 South Seneca             45.04   1 
  3 dylan buffum               7 Webster Schr             45.69   1 
  4 andrew knox                8 Webster Schr             46.72   1 
  5 zach bloch                 8 Webster Schr             47.59   2 
  6 colton ugine               8 Webster Schr             48.88   5 
  7 Carson Delmarle            8 Palmyra-Mace             48.89   1 
  8 alex turof                 8 Webster Schr             49.62   2 
  9 evan lukasiewicz           8 Webster Schr             49.99   5 
 10 Jayden Demeurisse          8 Palmyra-Mace             50.04   2 
 11 joseph greene              8 Webster Schr             50.64   4 
 12 harland beckwith           8 Webster Schr             51.07   4 
 13 Zackary Bullock            8 Palmyra-Mace             51.25   3 
 14 jack simpson               7 Webster Schr             51.52   2 
 15 Aidan Mills                8 Wayne Centra             51.85   2 
 16 nico barbaro               7 Webster Schr             52.97   3 
 17 Jayden Montgomery          8 Palmyra-Mace             53.97   3 
 18 thomas stradley            8 Webster Schr             54.40   3 
 19 ashton wheeler             7 Webster Schr             54.46   5 
 20 Ty Detaeye                 7 Newark                   54.99   5 
 21 davids vega                7 Webster Schr             55.47   4 
 22 Brendan Harrington         8 Wayne Centra             55.50   3 
 23 nikola musovski            7 Webster Schr             56.80   5 
 24 Nathaniel Santiago         8 Red Creek                57.02   4 
 25 Collin Hammond             7 South Seneca             57.73   3 
 26 Dylan Peters               7 Sodus Centra             59.38   5 
 27 Jordan Frank               7 Newark                 1:02.92   4 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 andrew knox                8 Webster Schr           1:59.03  
  2 Kaleb Swartley             8 Waterloo               2:06.22  
  3 Simeon Van Duyne           7 Sodus Centra           2:09.93  
  4 Ethan Blanchard            8 Red Creek              2:10.43  
  5 Kobey Hammond              7 Sodus Centra           2:11.95  
  6 Sebastian Stark            8 Sodus Centra           2:13.75  
  7 Jake Zimmerman             8 Marcus Whitm           2:17.32  
  8 Sam Bacci                  9 East Rochest           2:17.80  
  9 Nathan Phillips            7 Newark                 2:26.78  
 10 Nolan Mitchell             7 South Seneca           2:41.14  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kaleb Swartley             8 Waterloo               3:35.22  
  2 Zeph Howie                 8 Palmyra-Mace           3:35.86  
  3 Nathan Phillips            7 Newark                 4:24.81  
  4 noah jastrzembski          7 Webster Schr           4:33.56  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dominick wilson            7 Newark                   10.71  
  2 Jream Brown                8 Newark                   11.42  
  3 Jacen Mitchell             8 East Rochest             11.50  
  4 Joel Garcia                8 Newark                   11.62  
  5 Jake Zimmerman             8 Marcus Whitm             12.14  
  6 Dylan Peters               7 Sodus Centra             13.17  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Webster Schroeder  'C'                              1:55.73  
  2 East Rochester  'A'                                 2:19.45  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sodus Central  'A'                                 11:44.74  
 
Boys High Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- Connor Rinas               7 Marcus Whitm                NH  
 -- Aidan Mills                8 Wayne Centra                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 nazariy demydiv            7 Webster Schr          14-06.25  
  2 harland beckwith           8 Webster Schr          13-05.25  
  3 ashton wheeler             7 Webster Schr          12-05.00  
  4 Zackary Bullock            8 Palmyra-Mace          12-04.25  
  5 ben Romanofsky             7 Webster Schr          12-00.25  
  6 Benjamin Madison           7 East Rochest          12-00.00  
  7 alexander thoman           8 Webster Schr          11-06.50  
  8 aren mccurdy               7 Webster Schr          10-11.25  
  9 luca russo                 7 Webster Schr          10-07.50  
 10 jack fitzsimmons           7 Webster Schr          10-05.00  
 11 nico barbaro               7 Webster Schr          10-00.25  
 12 Baden Wright               7 East Rochest           9-08.25  
 13 noah jastrzembski          7 Webster Schr           9-02.75  
 14 john dyson                 7 Webster Schr           9-01.25  
 -- Brendan Harrington         8 Wayne Centra              FOUL  
 -- Sam Bacci                  9 East Rochest              FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Christian McCoy            7 South Seneca          27-08.50  
  2 Jacen Mitchell             8 East Rochest          23-02.00  
  3 Nolan Mitchell             7 South Seneca          23-00.50  
  4 Collin Hammond             7 South Seneca          22-01.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 daniel gulvin              8 Webster Schr          32-01.75  
  2 Carson Delmarle            8 Palmyra-Mace          27-11.00  
  3 Evan Houghtaling           8 Red Creek             27-04.00  
  4 zain khan                  8 Webster Schr          24-04.50  
  5 Mauricio Chagoya           8 Sodus Centra          23-00.50  
  6 Eric Huntington            8 Red Creek             22-02.25  
  7 sean bascoe                8 Webster Schr          21-02.75  
  8 Evan Cooper                8 Palmyra-Mace          20-11.25  
  9 thomas stradley            8 Webster Schr          17-06.00