Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        RWTL - ACE groups - 12/28/2018                         
                          Hobart & Wm Smith Colleges                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Jaelyn Davis              11 Rush-Henriet              7.19   1 
  2 Oumou Donzo               10 Rush-Henriet              7.42   1 
  3 Chloe Henton              10 World of Inq              7.70   1 
  4 Zsayla Simlin             10 Rush-Henriet              7.85   1 
  5 Kyla Ross                 12 School Of Th              7.88   3 
  6 McKenna Johnson            9 Oakfield/Elb              7.96   1  7.954
  7 Kamilah Sobers            12 Pittsford Me              7.96   1  7.960
  8 Kyra Austen               11 Avon Central              7.99   2 
  9 Arianna Brown             11 Batavia                   8.00   4 
 10 Riley Dils                11 Pittsford Su              8.02   1 
 11 Mardaysha Brown           10 Edison Tech               8.03   9  8.024
 12 Aaliyah Gibson            11 Franklin                  8.03   5  8.026
 13 Emma Robbins              10 Newark                    8.07   1 
 14 Ayanna Lester             12 Edison Tech               8.11   2 
 15 Carrie Kandall            10 Pittsford Me              8.12   2 
 16 Anja Field                11 Pittsford Su              8.13   2 
 17 Cheterria Johnson         12 Edison Tech               8.17   2 
 18 Shamonnie Lee             11 Pittsford Me              8.18   3 
 19 Damell Webb                9 Rush-Henriet              8.20   3 
 20 Janaiya Burnett           11 Greece Odyss              8.22   4 
 21 Lacy Howe                 11 Pittsford Me              8.23   4 
 22 Allayah Johnson           11 Franklin                  8.24   3 
 23 Di'Nayzia Lester          10 Edison Tech               8.26   9 
 24 Brooke Hessel             12 Letchworth                8.27   3  8.263
 25 Kelly Cupo                12 Pittsford Su              8.27   5  8.266
 26 Kayla Vorasane            11 Rush-Henriet              8.28   4  8.273
 27 Jaliyah Jones              9 Batavia                   8.28   3  8.279
 28 Ashley O'Hara              9 Gates-Chili               8.32   6  8.315
 29 Najae Henderson           11 Wilson/E. Co              8.32   7  8.319
 30 Adrianna Newsome          11 Greece Athen              8.33   4 
 31 Sarah Adams               11 Batavia                   8.34   7  8.336
 32 Aurelia Colby              9 Batavia                   8.34   6  8.340
 33 Zay Zabibu                10 Wilson/E. Co              8.36   4  8.351
 34 Kristine Renolo           12 Rush-Henriet              8.36   5  8.354
 35 Arielle Dennis            10 Greece Athen              8.36   6  8.359
 36 Emily Madrazo             10 Pittsford Me              8.37   7 
 37 Elizabeth Cohen           12 Batavia                   8.38   8 
 38 Chaise Willis             10 Greece Athen              8.39   4  8.388
 39 Bethany Beru              11 Rush-Henriet              8.39   7  8.390
 40 Janiyuh Magee              9 Rochester Pr              8.40   3 
 41 Lastephanie Gause         11 Edison Tech               8.41   8 
 42 Nazya McCray              10 Edison Tech               8.43   7 
 43 Alyssa DeLany             12 Hornell                   8.45  10  8.441
 44 Akira Kimbrough           10 Wilson/E. Co              8.45   9  8.450
 45 Camryn Buck               11 Batavia                   8.49   5 
 46 Shae McConnell            11 Mynderse Aca              8.50   6 
 47 Amarie Walker              9 Gates-Chili               8.51   8  8.503
 48 Jenna Brock               10 Rush-Henriet              8.51   8  8.510
 49 Julia Secor               12 Clyde-Savann              8.52   5  8.518
 50 Eva Lunduski              11 Romulus                   8.52  13  8.520
 51 Brianna Ortega            11 Greece Athen              8.53   8 
 52 Jenna Borcyk               9 Greece Athen              8.54   5  8.534
 53 LaQuanda Mcfadden         10 Wilson/E. Co              8.54  10  8.538
 54 Sara Falcone              11 Batavia                   8.57   6 
 55 Olivia Sorensen           11 Pittsford Su              8.58   5 
 56 Nolani Davidson            9 Greece Odyss              8.60   6 
 57 Kyla Robinson              8 Greece Olymp              8.61   8 
 58 Maddy Brownell            10 Newark                    8.62   7 
 59 Aryanna Dugan             10 Mynderse Aca              8.63   8  8.624
 59 Kirtana Subramaniam       11 Rush-Henriet              8.63   4  8.624
 61 Kayla Fussell             11 LeRoy                     8.64  10 
 62 Kaili Garcia              10 Rochester Pr              8.65   7 
 63 Charlotte Tidball         11 Mynderse Aca              8.68   9 
 64 Zanaria Scott             10 Rochester Pr              8.72  11 
 65 Jewlie Pierce             11 Mynderse Aca              8.73   9 
 66 Katie Carmichael          11 LeRoy                     8.77   9 
 67 Emma Garry                10 Pittsford Me              8.78   9 
 68 Lily Chrysler             11 Marcus Whitm              8.81  10 
 69 Emily Eckdahl             11 LeRoy                     8.82   2 
 70 Suriya Holmes             10 School Of Th              8.84   3  8.833
 71 Elisabeth Campbell        11 Greece Odyss              8.84   7  8.836
 72 Hannah Mantz              12 Newark                    8.85   8  8.843
 73 Aurora Hager              12 Palmyra-Mace              8.85  12  8.847
 74 Antoria Conde             12 Gates-Chili               8.88  11 
 75 Terrice Wright            11 Greece Athen              8.91  14  8.902
 76 Maggie Scholer            11 Pittsford Su              8.91  12  8.907
 77 Sydney Rook               11 Mynderse Aca              8.92  10  8.913
 78 Hayle Greenberg           10 Mynderse Aca              8.92  11  8.919
 79 Maya Shuryn               11 Greece Odyss              8.93  11 
 80 Sophia Barclay             8 Palmyra-Mace              8.96  16 
 81 Hannah Weston             10 Mynderse Aca              8.97  15 
 82 Sandra Rodriguez          11 Rochester Pr              9.00  14  8.991
 83 Chanya Bryant             11 Rush-Henriet              9.00  13  8.996
 84 Nia Lewis                 10 Greece Athen              9.01  10 
 85 Haylee Antoine             9 Marion                    9.04  13 
 86 Skylar Parish             10 Mynderse Aca              9.05  14 
 87 Madison Cosentino          9 Mynderse Aca              9.07  14 
 88 Grace Moyer               10 Palmyra-Mace              9.10  19 
 89 Haylee Walters             9 Marion                    9.11  21 
 90 Summer Deming             11 Bath-Haverli              9.12  12  9.118
 91 Tamyra Starkes            10 Rochester Pr              9.12  12  9.120
 92 Riley Szostak             11 Marion                    9.14  20 
 93 Briana Pabon              10 Gates-Chili               9.16  13 
 94 Aila Miller               10 Rochester Pr              9.17  13 
 95 Alyssa Ognibene           10 Batavia                   9.19  13 
 96 Olivia Hussar              9 Batavia                   9.21  11 
 97 Haylee Gerych              9 Bath-Haverli              9.22  10 
 98 Makayla Lawerence         12 Greece Arcad              9.23  14 
 99 Anita Fuentes             12 Romulus                   9.24  19 
100 Kaitlin Grose             10 Bath-Haverli              9.27  14 
101 Sabrina Natrigo            9 Palmyra-Mace              9.29  12  9.285
102 Marah Fitzgerald          12 Pittsford Me              9.29  15  9.286
103 Anna Bovay                10 Mynderse Aca              9.30  12  9.299
104 Kelly O'Brien             11 Rush-Henriet              9.30  15  9.300
105 Caleesha Martin           10 Franklin                  9.32  14 
106 Emma Wick                 10 Mynderse Aca              9.34  15  9.333
107 Audriannah Marble         10 Mynderse Aca              9.34  16  9.340
108 Carolyn Jessop            12 Romulus                   9.44  16 
109 Jaylena Grantio           10 Rochester Pr              9.45  14 
110 Sage Butler                9 Marion                    9.46  21 
111 Marissa Malchoff           9 Mynderse Aca              9.47  15 
112 Miranda Duby               9 Bath-Haverli              9.48  16 
113 Allie Cordero             12 Marion                    9.49  21 
114 India Wyatt               11 Greece Athen              9.55  16 
115 MiElena Rodriguez         12 Greece Arcad              9.58  16 
116 Madison Gage              10 Mynderse Aca              9.59  17 
117 Lauren House              10 Bath-Haverli              9.61  16 
118 Kaitlyn Slough            11 Rush-Henriet              9.63  11 
119 MacKenzie Verkey          11 Mynderse Aca              9.65  17 
120 Sadie Ensign               9 Palmyra-Mace              9.66  18 
121 Sam Marion                11 South Seneca              9.74  18 
122 Harmony Branch            10 Rochester Pr              9.75  17 
123 Aubrey Gill               11 Mynderse Aca              9.78  17  9.771
124 Trinity Wadsworth         11 South Seneca              9.78  18  9.779
125 Riley Rhinehart           10 Mynderse Aca              9.79  17 
126 Kyla Ward                 10 Rochester Pr              9.83  17 
127 Olivia Yancey             11 Mynderse Aca              9.85  17 
128 Marissa Arnold            12 South Seneca              9.91  18 
129 Amber LeMay               12 Marcus Whitm              9.94  18 
130 Gabby Hirons               9 Mynderse Aca             10.00  17 
131 Jadshairis Negron         11 Greece Olymp             10.03  20 
132 Brooke McStay             12 Bath-Haverli             10.04  18 
133 Mercy Jones               10 Marcus Whitm             10.12  19 
134 Veronica Cervantes        12 Newark                   10.15  20 
135 Anna Smith                11 Rush-Henriet             10.16  12 
136 Taliya Hunter             10 Rochester Pr             10.30  19 
137 Alyssa Decaro             12 Greece Arcad             10.44  19 
138 Brinley Bruening          10 Palmyra-Mace             10.79  20 
139 Alyssa Karsten            10 Mynderse Aca             11.46  20 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Amber Daley               11 Rush-Henriet           1:03.99   1 
  2 Aniya McGhie               9 Rush-Henriet           1:04.15   2 
  3 McKenna Johnson            9 Oakfield/Elb           1:05.36   2 
  4 Jayda Singleton           12 Greece Olymp           1:05.69   1 
  5 Kaelin Shepard            11 Rush-Henriet           1:05.82   1 
  6 Anne Fabre                10 Rush-Henriet           1:07.07   1 
  7 Caitlin Kingston          12 Batavia                1:07.08   2 
  8 Katelyn Burger            11 Palmyra-Mace           1:07.10   2 
  9 Kyla Ross                 12 School Of Th           1:07.30   1 
 10 Aionna Johnson            10 Palmyra-Mace           1:07.35   2 
 11 Cheterria Johnson         12 Edison Tech            1:07.73   2 
 12 Grace Olczak              11 Pittsford Me           1:07.99   3 
 13 Chloe Henton              10 World of Inq           1:08.45   2 
 14 Carrie Kandall            10 Pittsford Me           1:09.37   3 
 15 Emma Kinnicutt            11 Wellsville             1:09.71   1 
 16 Janelle Eckl              10 Pittsford Me           1:10.06   3 
 17 Unique Crawford           10 Gates-Chili            1:10.06   1 
 18 Bella Condidorio           8 LeRoy                  1:10.71   2 
 19 Sara Berry                11 Pittsford Me           1:10.79   3 
 20 Zsayla Simlin             10 Rush-Henriet           1:10.83   5 
 21 Jenna Borcyk               9 Greece Athen           1:11.37   3 
 22 Eva Lunduski              11 Romulus                1:11.43   6 
 23 Arielle Dennis            10 Greece Athen           1:11.68   3 
 24 Aaliyah Gibson            11 Franklin               1:11.82   4 
 25 Di'Nayzia Lester          10 Edison Tech            1:12.27   5 
 26 T'Aliyah Perkins           9 Greece Arcad           1:12.41   7 
 27 Naiyah James              12 Pittsford Me           1:12.52   3 
 28 Elizabeth Scholer         11 Pittsford Su           1:12.87   3 
 29 Anaheysha Baptiste-White  11 Greece Arcad           1:13.26   4 
 30 Emma Robinson              8 Palmyra-Mace           1:13.53   6 
 31 Oline Jakobsgaard         12 Batavia                1:14.26   6 
 32 Hannah Mantz              12 Newark                 1:14.62   1 
 33 Autumn Collins             9 Palmyra-Mace           1:14.64   5 
 34 Aryanna Zona              11 South Seneca           1:15.87   8 
 35 Lena Berry                 9 Pittsford Me           1:16.28   4 
 36 Nia Ross                  12 Batavia                1:16.49   5 
 37 Larissa Dungey             9 Greece Olymp           1:16.60   6 
 38 Sibelle Weinstein         11 Pittsford Su           1:16.64   4 
 39 Hayle Greenberg           10 Mynderse Aca           1:16.99   7 
 40 Hana Premyslovsky          9 Palmyra-Mace           1:17.07   9 
 41 Zanaria Scott             10 Rochester Pr           1:17.64   8 
 42 Hannah Weston             10 Mynderse Aca           1:17.82   7 
 43 Mardaysha Brown           10 Edison Tech            1:18.49   5 
 44 Rachel Mahoney            11 Mynderse Aca           1:18.77   8 
 45 Lily Chrysler             11 Marcus Whitm           1:18.79   6 
 46 Jasmyn Walker             11 Greece Arcad           1:19.22   8 
 47 Jaylena Grantio           10 Rochester Pr           1:19.62   7 
 48 Haylee Gerych              9 Bath-Haverli           1:20.57   6 
 49 Lastephanie Gause         11 Edison Tech            1:20.95   7 
 50 Madison Cosentino          9 Mynderse Aca           1:20.98   7 
 51 Kaitlyn Slough            11 Rush-Henriet           1:21.27  10 
 52 Anita Fuentes             12 Romulus                1:21.42   9 
 53 Marie Benson               9 Pittsford Me           1:21.49   5 
 54 Kaili Garcia              10 Rochester Pr           1:21.53   7 
 55 Aila Miller               10 Rochester Pr           1:23.18   9 
 56 Jacqueline Lynn           12 Edison Tech            1:23.44   5 
 57 Tamyra Starkes            10 Rochester Pr           1:24.58   9 
 58 Janiyuh Magee              9 Rochester Pr           1:24.76   8 
 59 Kaitlin Grose             10 Bath-Haverli           1:25.43   8 
 60 Nia Lewis                 10 Greece Athen           1:26.82  11 
 61 Miranda Duby               9 Bath-Haverli           1:27.13   6 
 62 Megan McMichael           10 Greece Odyss           1:27.18  11 
 63 Brooke McStay             12 Bath-Haverli           1:27.59  10 
 64 MiElena Rodriguez         12 Greece Arcad           1:28.42  10 
 65 Gabby Hirons               9 Mynderse Aca           1:29.93  10 
 66 Harmony Branch            10 Rochester Pr           1:30.44   9 
 67 Cordelia Lalone           12 Newark                 1:33.00  11 
 68 Olivia Yancey             11 Mynderse Aca           1:35.12  11 
 69 Veronica Cervantes        12 Newark                 1:37.00  11 
 70 Terrice Wright            11 Greece Athen           1:40.16  11 
 71 Alyssa Decaro             12 Greece Arcad           1:42.16  10 
 -- Marissa Malchoff           9 Mynderse Aca                DQ  10  Cut in early
 
Girls 500 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brooke Hessel             12 Letchworth             1:23.65   1 
  2 Emma Flaitz               11 Hornell                1:25.28   1 
  3 Lily Oliver               12 Rush-Henriet           1:27.76   1 
  4 Ailena Reynolds-Diaz       9 Palmyra-Mace           1:30.04   1 
  5 Azsa-Renai Roundtree      11 Franklin               1:33.61   2 
  6 Sydney Konieczny           8 Batavia                1:34.78   2 
  7 Piper Harloff             10 Batavia                1:36.13   1 
  8 Cali Nichols              12 Batavia                1:36.83   1 
  9 Noelia Ventura             9 Batavia                1:37.63   2 
 10 Juliana Branche           11 Batavia                1:39.12   2 
 11 Heami Jones               10 Pittsford Me           1:39.30   1 
 12 Allayah Johnson           11 Franklin               1:40.28   2 
 13 Madeline Taggart          11 Batavia                1:40.38   2 
 14 Sophie Beckman            10 Batavia                1:40.52   2 
 15 Maddy Brownell            10 Newark                 1:45.41   1 
 16 Kelsea Greenthal          10 Hornell                1:46.22   2 
 17 Madison Fremouw            9 Clyde-Savann           1:47.39   1 
 18 Jordan Walters            11 Bath-Haverli           1:47.66   3 
 19 Abayomi Wells             12 Greece Odyss           1:48.09   3 
 20 Buse Uretener             11 Greece Olymp           1:48.51   3 
 21 Katelan Dicker            11 Palmyra-Mace           1:50.15   3 
 22 Kqueens Roan              10 Rochester Pr           1:50.16   1 
 23 Leah Lockwood             10 Newark                 1:53.06   2 
 24 Suzanne Ward              10 Greece Olymp           1:53.21   3 
 25 Allie Harford             12 Marcus Whitm           1:57.59   3 
 26 Crystal Harmon            10 Greece Olymp           2:02.75   3 
 27 Esther Dombrowski         10 Greece Olymp           2:24.07   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Haley Riorden             12 Rush-Henriet           2:23.18   1 
  2 Libby Powers              11 Avon Central           2:30.64   1 
  3 Christina Gates           12 Rush-Henriet           2:34.95   1 
  4 Alex Ventresca            10 Rush-Henriet           2:35.80   1 
  5 Rachel McCarthy           12 Pittsford Me           2:36.33   1 
  6 Emma Winden               10 Rush-Henriet           2:38.60   1 
  7 Alliyah Allen             10 Rush-Henriet           2:39.85   1 
  8 Emma Flaitz               11 Hornell                2:40.51   2 
  9 Jadyn Boyce                7 Batavia                2:41.11   1 
 10 Riley Morrell             10 Pittsford Me           2:41.81   2 
 11 Maggie Moulton            12 Pittsford Su           2:41.86   1 
 12 Milan Linzy               12 Rush-Henriet           2:42.59   2 
 13 Zuhal Ahmed               11 Edison Tech            2:43.37   2 
 14 Leah Lloyd                10 Palmyra-Mace           2:43.54   3 
 15 Lauren Case                9 Palmyra-Mace           2:43.86   1 
 16 McKenzie Hall             11 Hornell                2:44.19   2 
 17 Emma Rath                 11 Clyde-Savann           2:45.62   3 
 18 Emily Caccamise           12 Batavia                2:46.21   2 
 19 Angela Beyler             11 Bath-Haverli           2:46.92   3 
 20 Emma MacDowell            12 Marcus Whitm           2:47.86   3 
 21 Lillian Dickson            9 Bath-Haverli           2:48.50   3 
 22 Kaitlyn Hilkert           11 Mynderse Aca           2:50.27   2 
 23 Ella Remchuk               9 Rush-Henriet           2:50.41   3 
 24 Isabelle Reynolds         12 Pittsford Me           2:50.79   2 
 25 Katie Richardson           9 Pittsford Me           2:51.83   2 
 26 Lily Wallace               8 Pittsford Su           2:52.25   2 
 27 Aubre Robinson            11 Hornell                2:52.71   2 
 28 Macie Janto               11 Palmyra-Mace           2:53.01   3 
 29 Alexis Herman              9 Pittsford Me           2:53.07   2 
 30 Makayla Andolora           9 Batavia                2:53.70   2 
 31 Abby Tills                 9 Pittsford Me           2:55.34   3 
 32 Arianne D'Arcy             9 Pittsford Me           2:56.54   3 
 33 Olivia Mestan             10 Mynderse Aca           2:56.61   4 
 34 Anna Pellegrino            9 Pittsford Su           2:58.48   1 
 35 Camden Wehrle             10 Mynderse Aca           2:59.90   4 
 36 Alicia Gonzalez           10 Mynderse Aca           3:01.58   3 
 37 Lauren Smith              12 Newark                 3:02.53   4 
 38 Aurora Hager              12 Palmyra-Mace           3:02.76   4 
 39 Hayley Mercer             10 Batavia                3:03.18   3 
 40 Alexandra Witucki          9 Rush-Henriet           3:06.67   4 
 41 Sydney DellaPenna         11 Batavia                3:09.45   3 
 42 Kambree Calkins           12 Bath-Haverli           3:10.25   4 
 43 Rachael Mayou             12 Palmyra-Mace           3:12.14   4 
 44 Jordan Walters            11 Bath-Haverli           3:14.25   4 
 45 Maya Ciociola             10 Batavia                3:16.68   4 
 46 Amber Riggs               12 Gates-Chili            3:19.75   1 
 47 Alex Young                 8 Pittsford Su           3:21.63   1 
 48 Alyssa Coleman            10 Pittsford Me           3:21.96   3 
 49 Alexandra Ventura         12 Newark                 3:23.10   4 
 50 Leah Perry                10 Gates-Chili            3:27.41   4 
 51 Emaan Sohail               9 Gates-Chili            4:03.59   2 
 -- Chyanne Carithers-Weems   11 Newark                     DNF   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Julia Tomanovich          12 Pittsford Me           5:40.29   1 
  2 McKenzie Hall             11 Hornell                6:13.93   1 
  3 Jadyn Boyce                7 Batavia                6:14.22   1 
  4 Aaliyah Adams             11 Mynderse Aca           6:18.59   1 
  5 Melanie Quinones Santiag   8 Batavia                6:19.09   1 
  6 Aubre Robinson            11 Hornell                6:22.24   1 
  7 Abby Tills                 9 Pittsford Me           6:25.72   1 
  8 Samantha Davis            10 Batavia                6:26.51   1 
  9 Emma MacDowell            12 Marcus Whitm           6:28.79   1 
 10 Emily Caccamise           12 Batavia                6:31.39   1 
 11 Makayla Andolora           9 Batavia                6:40.09   1 
 12 Camden Wehrle             10 Mynderse Aca           6:44.80   2 
 13 Sadie Loria               10 Batavia                6:47.60   1 
 14 Rachel Cohen              12 Greece Arcad           7:02.11   2 
 15 Olyvia Kiley              12 Newark                 7:07.33   1 
 16 Maya Ciociola             10 Batavia                7:17.63   2 
 17 Sydney DellaPenna         11 Batavia                7:23.95   1 
 18 Kaylyn Gushue             11 Greece Olymp           7:26.23   2 
 19 Leah Perry                10 Gates-Chili            7:36.86   2 
 20 Amber Riggs               12 Gates-Chili            7:49.88   2 
 21 Maddison Gallo            10 Greece Olymp           8:18.55   2 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taylor Biata              11 Rush-Henriet          13:26.76  
  2 Maya Waller               10 World of Inq          14:05.87  
  3 Aubrey Reynolds           10 Greece Olymp          16:33.37  
  4 Alyssia Nguyen            10 Greece Olymp          16:57.25  
  5 Esther Dombrowski         10 Greece Olymp          17:33.79  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Maya Prosser              11 Pittsford Su              9.10   1 
  2 McKenna Cone              12 LeRoy                     9.21   1 
  3 Alyssa DeLany             12 Hornell                   9.82   1 
  4 Autumn Dukes              12 Gates-Chili               9.86   1 
  5 Rachel Mahoney            11 Mynderse Aca              9.89   1 
  6 Toriann Drumgoole         10 Greece Arcad              9.99   2 
  7 Unique Crawford           10 Gates-Chili              10.15   1 
  8 Olivia Mestan             10 Mynderse Aca             10.25   2 
  9 Bella Condidorio           8 LeRoy                    10.27   1 
 10 Sibelle Weinstein         11 Pittsford Su             10.36   2 
 11 Kayla Vorasane            11 Rush-Henriet             10.53   2 
 12 Julia Hubbard             12 South Seneca             10.56   2 
 13 Autumn Essigmann          12 Jasper-Troup             10.64   2 
 14 Kailyn Crawford           12 Newark                   10.69   3 
 15 Janayah Henry              9 Gates-Chili              10.83   3 
 16 Megan McMichael           10 Greece Odyss             11.25   4 
 17 Damell Webb                9 Rush-Henriet             11.30   3 
 18 Aryanna Dugan             10 Mynderse Aca             11.39   4 
 19 Audriannah Marble         10 Mynderse Aca             11.57   4 
 20 Emma Wick                 10 Mynderse Aca             12.38   3 
 21 Terryn Minotti            12 Pittsford Me             12.52   3 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Batavia  'A'                                        1:58.04   1 
  2 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               1:58.11   1 
  3 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                1:59.69   2 
  4 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 1:59.84   1 
  5 Wilson/E. Col  'A'                                  2:01.86   2 
  6 Pittsford Mendon  'B'                               2:02.70   1 
  7 LeRoy  'A'                                          2:03.23   1 
  8 Greece Odyssey  'A'                                 2:03.34   2 
  9 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    2:03.86   2 
 10 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               2:04.96   2 
 11 Marion  'A'                                         2:05.31   3 
 12 Rochester Prep  'A'                                 2:06.62   1 
 13 Batavia  'B'                                        2:07.51   2 
 14 Newark  'A'                                         2:07.67   3 
 15 Palmyra-Macedon  'B'                                2:09.98   3 
 16 Mynderse Academy  'B'                               2:10.56   2 
 17 Palmyra-Macedon  'C'                                2:13.94   3 
 18 Mynderse Academy  'C'                               2:15.09   3 
 19 Marion  'B'                                         2:15.26   4 
 20 Palmyra-Macedon  'D'                                2:21.52   3 
 21 Bath-Haverling  'C'                                 2:22.40   3 
 22 Bath-Haverling  'B'                                 2:22.68   3 
 23 Mynderse Academy  'D'                               2:22.87   4 
 24 Newark  'C'                                         2:24.24   4 
 25 Bath-Haverling  'D'                                 2:36.14   4 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pittsford Sutherland  'B'                           4:29.61   1 
  2 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               4:29.64   1 
  3 Batavia  'A'                                        4:30.86   1 
  4 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           4:35.29   1 
  5 Edison Tech  'A'                                    4:39.52   1 
  6 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 4:39.59   1 
  7 Marion  'A'                                         4:39.69   1 
  8 Batavia  'B'                                        4:43.38   1 
  9 Greece Odyssey  'A'                                 4:49.93   2 
 10 Batavia  'C'                                        4:52.90   2 
 11 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               4:54.49   2 
 12 LeRoy  'A'                                          5:07.47   2 
 13 Marion  'B'                                         5:11.66   2 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                          10:30.84  
  2 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                              11:02.98  
  3 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                12:25.21  
  4 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                13:10.38  
  5 Greece Olympia  'A'                                13:18.05  
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Destiny Fernandes         12 Greece Athen           5-03.00  
  2 Michaela Levesque         12 Greece Arcad           5-02.00  
  3 Lauren Case                9 Palmyra-Mace           4-10.00  
  4 Arianna Brown             11 Batavia                4-08.00  
  4 Ariana Edlou              11 Pittsford Su           4-08.00  
  4 Hayley Mercer             10 Batavia                4-08.00  
  7 Claire Powell             12 Pittsford Me           4-06.00  
  7 Jalesa Smith              12 Batavia                4-06.00  
  7 Olivia Sorensen           11 Pittsford Su           4-06.00  
  7 Gavin Konieczny            9 Batavia                4-06.00  
  7 Camryn Buck               11 Batavia                4-06.00  
 12 Leah Lloyd                10 Palmyra-Mace           4-04.00  
 12 Grace Ebner               12 Pittsford Su           4-04.00  
 12 Hana Premyslovsky          9 Palmyra-Mace           4-04.00  
 12 Faith Hoyt                 9 Pittsford Me           4-04.00  
 16 Juliana Branche           11 Batavia                4-02.00  
 16 Arianne D'Arcy             9 Pittsford Me           4-02.00  
 16 Emma Garry                10 Pittsford Me           4-02.00  
 19 Jaclyn Crane              10 Rush-Henriet           4-00.00  
 19 Marie Benson               9 Pittsford Me           4-00.00  
 19 Sophia Barclay             8 Palmyra-Mace           4-00.00  
 19 Briana Pabon              10 Gates-Chili            4-00.00  
 19 Alyssa Coleman            10 Pittsford Me           4-00.00  
 19 Talia Boehm               11 Pittsford Su           4-00.00  
 19 Lena Berry                 9 Pittsford Me           4-00.00  
 26 Jasmine Tenny             11 Palmyra-Mace           3-09.00  
 26 Marlayna Wertz            11 Marion                 3-09.00  
 26 Oline Jakobsgaard         12 Batavia                3-09.00  
 26 Kayleigh Mayeu             9 Batavia                3-09.00  
 30 Olivia Johnson            11 LeRoy                  3-06.00  
 30 Madison Gage              10 Mynderse Aca           3-06.00  
 30 Ailena Reynolds-Diaz       9 Palmyra-Mace           3-06.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bethany Smith             12 Bath-Haverli           9-03.00  
  2 Katelyn Burger            11 Palmyra-Mace           7-06.00  
  2 Autumn Essigmann          12 Jasper-Troup           7-06.00  
  2 Kayla Fussell             11 LeRoy                  7-06.00  
  5 Katelyn Dang              12 Rush-Henriet           7-00.00  
  5 Karoline Williams         12 Marion                 7-00.00  
  7 Katelan Dicker            11 Palmyra-Mace           6-06.00  
  8 Emily Eckdahl             11 LeRoy                  6-00.00  
  8 Kelly Cupo                12 Pittsford Su           6-00.00  
 10 Allison Scofield-de la C  10 Pittsford Me           5-06.00  
 10 Teda Douangdala           11 Greece Olymp           5-06.00  
 10 Allison Freeman            9 Rush-Henriet           5-06.00  
 10 Emma Robinson              8 Palmyra-Mace           5-06.00  
 14 Hannah Haims              11 Pittsford Me           5-00.00  
 -- Summer Deming             11 Bath-Haverli                NH  
 -- Allie Harford             12 Marcus Whitm                NH  
 -- Catherine Reid            12 Palmyra-Mace                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jayda Singleton           12 Greece Olymp          17-04.75  
  2 Oumou Donzo               10 Rush-Henriet          16-11.75  
  3 Jaelyn Davis              11 Rush-Henriet          16-04.50  
  4 Addie Ivey                12 Pittsford Su          16-00.00  
  5 Aniya McGhie               9 Rush-Henriet          15-11.50  
  6 Amber Daley               11 Rush-Henriet          15-08.25  
  7 McKenna Cone              12 LeRoy                 15-05.50  
  8 Michaela Levesque         12 Greece Arcad          15-01.25  
  9 Toriann Drumgoole         10 Greece Arcad          14-10.75  
 10 Kailyn Crawford           12 Newark                14-05.00  
 11 Milan Linzy               12 Rush-Henriet          14-01.50  
 12 Delcina Cassidy           10 LeRoy                 13-09.75  
 13 Katelyn Dang              12 Rush-Henriet          13-09.00  
 14 Brooke Rossow             11 Pittsford Me          13-06.75  
 15 Kyra Austen               11 Avon Central          13-06.00  
 16 Nazya McCray              10 Edison Tech           13-03.75  
 17 Lacy Howe                 11 Pittsford Me          13-02.25  
 18 Erin Sparro               11 Rush-Henriet          13-00.25  
 18 Claire Powell             12 Pittsford Me          13-00.25  
 20 Jaclyn Crane              10 Rush-Henriet          12-11.50  
 21 Bethany Beru              11 Rush-Henriet          12-10.75  
 22 Maddy Brownell            10 Newark                12-08.25  
 23 Zay Zabibu                10 Wilson/E. Co          12-07.25  
 24 Nandini Sud               11 Pittsford Me          12-02.50  
 25 Janayah Henry              9 Gates-Chili           12-02.25  
 26 Emma Rath                 11 Clyde-Savann          12-01.50  
 27 Ellen Battaglia           12 Pittsford Me          12-00.75  
 28 Tasha Robertson           10 Gates-Chili           11-10.00  
 29 Aryanna Zona              11 South Seneca          11-00.25  
 30 Jasmyn Walker             11 Greece Arcad          10-10.50  
 31 Madison Fremouw            9 Clyde-Savann          10-08.25  
 32 Tristan Shell             10 Mynderse Aca          10-05.50  
 33 Audrey Strand              8 Greece Arcad          10-03.50  
 34 Terryn Minotti            12 Pittsford Me          10-00.25  
 35 Marissa Arnold            12 South Seneca           8-08.00  
 -- Jenna Brock               10 Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Cohen           12 Batavia               33-00.75  
  2 Autumn Dukes              12 Gates-Chili           32-04.50  
  3 Julia Hubbard             12 South Seneca          31-04.50  
  4 Delcina Cassidy           10 LeRoy                 31-01.50  
  5 Talia Boehm               11 Pittsford Su          30-07.00  
  6 Anaheysha Baptiste-White  11 Greece Arcad          30-04.25  
  7 Erin Sparro               11 Rush-Henriet          30-03.25  
  8 Sarah Adams               11 Batavia               30-01.00  
  9 Jalesa Smith              12 Batavia               29-08.00  
 10 T'Aliyah Perkins           9 Greece Arcad          29-01.50  
 11 Allison Freeman            9 Rush-Henriet          28-11.50  
 12 Jackie DeMarco            10 Marion                28-10.00  
 13 Sophie Beckman            10 Batavia               28-07.00  
 14 Najae Henderson           11 Wilson/E. Co          28-04.75  
 15 Janelle Eckl              10 Pittsford Me          28-03.50  
 16 Faith Hoyt                 9 Pittsford Me          28-03.00  
 17 Gavin Konieczny            9 Batavia               27-11.50  
 18 Tasha Robertson           10 Gates-Chili           27-09.25  
 19 Ellen Battaglia           12 Pittsford Me          27-08.25  
 20 Lillian Dickson            9 Bath-Haverli          27-04.25  
 21 Nia Ross                  12 Batavia               27-03.75  
 22 Kambree Calkins           12 Bath-Haverli          27-03.25  
 23 Bailey Walker             11 Bath-Haverli          24-09.25  
 24 Kayleigh Mayeu             9 Batavia               24-04.50  
 25 Anna Bovay                10 Mynderse Aca          23-07.75  
 26 Janiyah Henry              9 Gates-Chili           21-02.00  
 -- Tristan Shell             10 Mynderse Aca              FOUL  
 -- Nandini Sud               11 Pittsford Me              FOUL  
 -- Jasmine Tenny             11 Palmyra-Mace              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emma Kinnicutt            11 Wellsville            30-10.50  
  2 Kirtana Subramaniam       11 Rush-Henriet          30-03.25  
  3 Kayleigh Schermerhorn     12 Newark                29-11.00  
  4 Allie Cordero             12 Marion                28-09.00  
  5 Claire Powell             12 Pittsford Me          27-04.50  
  6 Shemaiah Young            12 Pittsford Me          27-03.50  
  7 Rachael Mayou             12 Palmyra-Mace          27-02.00  
  8 Ally Flint                11 LeRoy                 27-00.00  
  9 Katie Carmichael          11 LeRoy                 26-11.75  
 10 Makayla Lawerence         12 Greece Arcad          26-11.00  
 11 Amber LeMay               12 Marcus Whitm          25-10.00  
 12 Annie Glenning            11 Pittsford Su          25-00.00  
 13 Sam Marion                11 South Seneca          24-11.00  
 14 Natalie Maddox            12 Clyde-Savann          24-08.00  
 15 Skylar Parish             10 Mynderse Aca          24-03.00  
 16 Destiny Fernandes         12 Greece Athen          24-01.50  
 17 Sophie Cordova            11 Marion                23-04.75  
 18 Catherine Reid            12 Palmyra-Mace          23-03.00  
 19 Alyn Watts                12 Marcus Whitm          23-00.00  
 20 Chanya Bryant             11 Rush-Henriet          22-10.75  
 21 Grace Moyer               10 Palmyra-Mace          22-07.50  
 22 Madeline Pearce            9 Palmyra-Mace          22-04.50  
 23 Kegyn Mattison            10 Bath-Haverli          22-04.00  
 23 Taliya Hunter             10 Rochester Pr          22-04.00  
 25 Tia Brown                 10 Newark                22-01.75  
 26 Janiyah Henry              9 Gates-Chili           22-01.25  
 27 Jewlie Pierce             11 Mynderse Aca          21-11.25  
 28 Elizabeth Kingston        10 Batavia               21-10.50  
 29 Lily Pena-Alicea          10 Mynderse Aca          21-09.75  
 30 Genevieve Kemnitzer       10 Hornell               21-09.50  
 31 Brinley Bruening          10 Palmyra-Mace          21-07.00  
 32 Kayla Stone                9 Batavia               21-05.50  
 33 Erin Mann                 10 Clyde-Savann          21-02.75  
 34 Leah Lockwood             10 Newark                20-08.25  
 35 Trinity Wadsworth         11 South Seneca          20-07.50  
 36 Mercy Jones               10 Marcus Whitm          20-02.50  
 37 Regann Fleming            11 Mynderse Aca          20-02.00  
 38 Alyssa Ognibene           10 Batavia               20-11.00  
 39 Anna Smith                11 Rush-Henriet          19-10.00  
 40 Kelly O'Brien             11 Rush-Henriet          19-07.00  
 41 Riley Rhinehart           10 Mynderse Aca          19-01.25  
 42 Katie Richardson           9 Pittsford Me          18-09.00  
 43 Aubrey Gill               11 Mynderse Aca          18-06.50  
 44 Kyla Ward                 10 Rochester Pr          18-06.00  
 45 Alyssa Karsten            10 Mynderse Aca          17-02.50  
 -- Rebekah Daniszewski       10 Batavia                   FOUL  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carolyn Jessop            12 Romulus                7:54.94  
  2 Arianne D'Arcy             9 Pittsford Me           8:27.23  
  3 Kateryna Fetsyak          12 Rush-Henriet           8:29.07  
  4 Allison Goodman           11 Rush-Henriet           8:38.25  
  5 Taylor Brignall           12 Mynderse Aca           9:17.83  
  6 Sadie Ensign               9 Palmyra-Mace           9:38.68  
  7 Kayla Stone                9 Batavia               10:02.43  
  8 Emaan Sohail               9 Gates-Chili           10:48.91  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sarina Diaz               11 Pittsford Me              8.56   1 
  2 Madison Kermis            10 Greece Arcad              8.58   1 
  3 Carley Stauffer           11 LeRoy                     8.65   1 
  4 Rose Al Qaisi             10 Rush-Henriet              8.72   1 
  5 Sarah Santowski            9 Pittsford Me              8.74   2 
  6 Destiny Oliver            10 Edison Tech               8.77   1 
  7 Anna Kurth                12 Pittsford Su              8.89   2 
  8 Cherish Redd              11 Edison Tech               9.06   2 
  9 Dominique Lawrence         9 Rush-Henriet              9.08   3 
 10 Kelly Poore               11 Pittsford Me              9.09   3 
 11 Alexis Bassett            11 Greece Arcad              9.12   2 
 12 I'Yonnie Smith             9 Edison Tech               9.12   3 
 13 Savirie Palmo             11 Edison Tech               9.13   2 
 14 Amber Willock             11 Edison Tech               9.18   3 
 15 Kahlan Poltorak           11 Rush-Henriet              9.19   4 
 16 Lauryn Boykins            10 Greece Arcad              9.25   5 
 17 Nilla Vivekanandam         9 Rush-Henriet              9.26   4 
 18 Kyia Echols               10 Wilson/E. Co              9.27   3 
 19 Aryana Camilo             10 Pittsford Me              9.28   4 
 20 Arianna Arroyo            10 Greece Athen              9.29   4 
 21 Isabella Braun            10 LeRoy                     9.31   4 
 22 Kaylee Scorsone            9 Rush-Henriet              9.32   3 
 23 Saharah Abdullah          12 Rush-Henriet              9.36   4 
 24 Emma Goettler             11 Pittsford Su              9.37   2 
 25 Adele Feeley              11 LeRoy                     9.38   5 
 26 Kendra Cole               10 Rush-Henriet              9.42   5 
 27 XaDieya Ortiz             11 Pittsford Su              9.43   5 
 28 Naomi Peck                 9 Batavia                   9.48   5 
 29 Kathryn Dils               9 Pittsford Su              9.51   7 
 30 Breanna Biggham           11 Edison Tech               9.56   3 
 31 Kacie Grossman            11 Edison Tech               9.60   6 
 32 Aniyah Mcintyre           12 Pittsford Su              9.66   6 
 33 Emma Miller               11 LeRoy                     9.66   8 
 34 Teagan Fitzgerald          9 Pittsford Me              9.69   6 
 35 Rachel Doane              11 Pittsford Me              9.75   2 
 36 Charlotte Moulton          9 Pittsford Su              9.77   6 
 37 Ella Diaz                 10 Greece Odyss              9.85   7 
 38 Tianna Zaso                9 Rush-Henriet              9.86   5 
 39 Kendra Fletcher            9 Romulus                   9.88   6 
 40 Thao Le                   11 Rush-Henriet              9.91   8 
 41 Alexandria Van Epps        9 Palmyra-Mace             10.08   7 
 42 Hanna Johnson             11 Pittsford Su             10.10   7 
 43 Kayla Potucek              9 Rush-Henriet             10.11   7 
 44 Teralan Simmons           10 Greece Arcad             10.14   7 
 45 Michaella Robinson        10 Palmyra-Mace             10.16   8 
 46 Olivia McGowan            10 Palmyra-Mace             10.40   9 
 47 Kara Church               10 Romulus                  10.85   9 
 48 Lilya Kotmel               9 Batavia                  11.14   9 
 49 Anna Arena                 9 Pittsford Me             12.07   6 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Quinn Kacur               10 LeRoy                  1:13.33   1 
  2 Sarina Diaz               11 Pittsford Me           1:14.17   1 
  3 Sarah Kelley               9 Pittsford Me           1:15.68   1 
  4 Destiny Oliver            10 Edison Tech            1:17.36   2 
  5 Naomi Peck                 9 Batavia                1:18.24   3 
  6 Kahlan Poltorak           11 Rush-Henriet           1:19.17   5 
  7 Makenna Naugle             9 Pittsford Me           1:19.67   1 
  8 Saharah Abdullah          12 Rush-Henriet           1:20.27   2 
  9 I'Yonnie Smith             9 Edison Tech            1:20.30   3 
 10 Isabella Braun            10 LeRoy                  1:20.60   2 
 11 Sarah Santowski            9 Pittsford Me           1:20.85   1 
 12 Madison Kermis            10 Greece Arcad           1:21.25   4 
 13 Charlotte Moulton          9 Pittsford Su           1:21.66   1 
 14 Kendra Cole               10 Rush-Henriet           1:21.71   3 
 15 Savirie Palmo             11 Edison Tech            1:21.77   2 
 16 Lauryn Boykins            10 Greece Arcad           1:22.65   5 
 17 Kathryn Dils               9 Pittsford Su           1:22.82   2 
 18 Rena Gaston               10 Greece Arcad           1:26.34   4 
 19 Kendra Fletcher            9 Romulus                1:26.74   4 
 20 Megan Grierson            10 Greece Arcad           1:27.30   4 
 21 XaDieya Ortiz             11 Pittsford Su           1:27.40   1 
 22 Alexis Bassett            11 Greece Arcad           1:30.26   5 
 23 Jaciondra Wilson          11 Greece Arcad           1:32.49   5 
 24 Lilya Kotmel               9 Batavia                1:34.26   4 
 25 Thao Le                   11 Rush-Henriet           1:37.90   6 
 26 Olivia McGowan            10 Palmyra-Mace           1:48.61   6 
 -- Tianna Zaso                9 Rush-Henriet                DQ   5 
 -- Alissa Fuchs-Ellsworth     9 Greece Arcad                DQ   3 
 
Girls 500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sarah Kelley               9 Pittsford Me           1:37.83  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Holy Kim                   9 Pittsford Me           2:51.70  
  2 Sophia Palumbo             9 Pittsford Me           2:55.74  
  3 Connie Coraci             12 Rush-Henriet           3:05.41  
  4 Caroline Kenneally        10 Pittsford Su           3:05.66  
  5 Heidi Insalco              9 Pittsford Su           3:06.26  
  6 Taylor Hutton              9 LeRoy                  3:09.83  
  7 Ana Bausch                11 Pittsford Su           3:13.31  
  8 Vincenza Puma             10 Pittsford Su           3:15.50  
  9 Erinn Frantz-Bush         10 Rush-Henriet           3:16.28  
 10 Clare Boesel               8 Palmyra-Mace           3:23.97  
 11 Katelyn Gebo               9 Greece Arcad           3:33.74  
 12 Daniela Vega              10 Greece Odyss           3:38.33  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Holy Kim                   9 Pittsford Me           6:07.90  
  2 Kadence Grierson           9 Greece Arcad           7:07.37  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jaciondra Wilson          11 Greece Arcad             11.49  
  2 Kaylee Scorsone            9 Rush-Henriet             11.68  
  3 Aryana Camilo             10 Pittsford Me             12.28  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'B'                                 2:07.04  
  2 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           2:17.23  
  3 Pittsford Mendon  'C'                               2:20.99  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pittsford Sutherland  'C'                           4:57.90  
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Danielle Thompson         10 Rush-Henriet           4-04.00  
  1 Rose Al Qaisi             10 Rush-Henriet           4-04.00  
  3 Sarah Santowski            9 Pittsford Me           4-00.00  
  4 Ella Graupman              9 Pittsford Su           3-09.00  
  4 Sibelle Weinstein         11 Pittsford Su           3-09.00  
  4 Clare Boesel               8 Palmyra-Mace           3-09.00  
  7 Laine Willis               7 Pittsford Su           3-06.00  
 -- Allie Beaumont            11 LeRoy                       NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anna Rutberg              11 Pittsford Su           6-00.00  
  1 Elizabeth Sorensen        11 LeRoy                  6-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Makenna Naugle             9 Pittsford Me          12-06.00  
  2 Yingnan Sun               12 Pittsford Su          12-05.75  
  3 Katie Nguyen              10 Rush-Henriet          12-04.75  
  4 Megan Grierson            10 Greece Arcad          11-08.25  
  5 Carley Stauffer           11 LeRoy                 11-03.50  
  6 Daniela Vega              10 Greece Odyss          10-09.25  
  7 Laine Willis               7 Pittsford Su          10-08.00  
  8 Cherish Redd              11 Edison Tech            9-09.75  
  9 Alissa Fuchs-Ellsworth     9 Greece Arcad           9-09.00  
 10 Rena Gaston               10 Greece Arcad           9-02.00  
 11 Evelyn Babcock             9 LeRoy                  9-01.75  
 -- Teralan Simmons           10 Greece Arcad              FOUL  
 -- Zakyrah McLean             9 Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 -- Chiara Figer              11 Pittsford Me              FOUL  
 -- Kara Church               10 Romulus                   FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sarah Kelley               9 Pittsford Me          26-02.75  
  2 Dominique Lawrence         9 Rush-Henriet          24-10.25  
 -- Evelyn Babcock             9 LeRoy                     FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maria Cacho               12 LeRoy                 23-10.00  
  2 Lucianna Russo            11 LeRoy                 22-04.75  
  3 Maria Calhoun              9 LeRoy                 21-04.25  
  4 Emma Miller               11 LeRoy                 21-01.00  
  5 Kassidy Steffenilla       11 LeRoy                 21-00.75  
  6 Nilla Vivekanandam         9 Rush-Henriet          20-08.75  
  7 Antonia Sullivan          10 Rush-Henriet          20-05.75  
  8 Katelyn Gebo               9 Greece Arcad          20-04.50  
  9 Ella Doane                11 Pittsford Me          17-10.25  
 10 Rachel Doane              11 Pittsford Me          15-11.00  
 11 Maryn Haims                9 Pittsford Me          15-05.75  
 12 Sophia Schulitz            9 Pittsford Me          14-09.50  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yingnan Sun               12 Pittsford Su           9:37.82  
  2 Maria Calhoun              9 LeRoy                  9:58.82  
  3 Kayla Potucek              9 Rush-Henriet          10:53.06  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lana Burnett               7 Marcus Whitm              8.47   1 
  2 Skye Capron                8 Newark                    8.68   1 
  3 Sierra Eddinger            7 Marcus Whitm              9.42   1 
  4 Lauren Reimer              8 Batavia                   9.55   1 
  5 Brynn Conrad               8 Bath-Haverli              9.57   2 
  6 Payton Walters             7 Marion                    9.59   2 
  7 Alyna Hayes                8 Marion                    9.64   3 
  8 Sara Witt                  8 Bath-Haverli              9.71   2 
  9 Amya Mclaughlin            8 South Seneca             10.01   2 
 10 Natalie Contello           8 Bath-Haverli             10.15   2 
 11 Lyric Sheehan              7 LeRoy                    10.18   2 
 12 Brielle Kota               7 LeRoy                    10.20   2 
 13 Tessa Lazarony             7 Batavia                  10.23   1 
 14 Taylor Tenny               8 Bath-Haverli             10.58   2 
 15 Emily Learn                8 Bath-Haverli             10.68   3 
 16 Leah Zschoche              8 Hornell                  10.88   1 
 17 Ruthyanne Jones            7 Bath-Haverli             12.05   3 
 18 Emmaleigh Anderson         7 Bath-Haverli             13.02   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Elaina Flaitz              8 Hornell                1:13.77   1 
  2 Zoe Keys                   8 LeRoy                  1:17.93   1 
  3 Marissa Neale              7 Batavia                1:18.01   1 
  4 Ashlee Young               8 Bath-Haverli           1:21.03   2 
  5 Elizabeth Rader            7 Bath-Haverli           1:23.85   2 
  6 Audney Burnside            8 LeRoy                  1:24.08   1 
  7 Sarah Makitra              8 Bath-Haverli           1:24.34   2 
  8 Abby Rodbourn              7 Bath-Haverli           1:24.55   2 
  9 Sophia Braun               8 LeRoy                  1:27.88   1 
 10 Brooke Scott               8 Batavia                1:27.88   2 
 11 Kaelee Kelso               7 Batavia                1:28.12   1 
 12 Gracie Shaut               7 Bath-Haverli           1:28.60   3 
 13 Lucy Taggart               8 Batavia                1:29.30   1 
 14 Isabel Harris              8 Bath-Haverli           1:29.59   3 
 15 Sara Witt                  8 Bath-Haverli           1:30.72   3 
 16 Reilly Powers              7 LeRoy                  1:32.99   1 
 17 Natalie Contello           8 Bath-Haverli           1:38.64   2 
 18 Leah Zschoche              8 Hornell                1:40.53   2 
 19 Emily Learn                8 Bath-Haverli           1:40.73   3 
 20 Taylor Tenny               8 Bath-Haverli           1:45.65   3 
 21 Ruthyanne Jones            7 Bath-Haverli           1:57.76   4 
 22 Emmaleigh Anderson         7 Bath-Haverli           1:59.51   3 
 
Girls 500 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tara Monagan               8 LeRoy                  1:44.81  
  2 Lindsay Wells              7 Newark                 1:46.64  
  3 Taylor Bond                7 Marcus Whitm           1:48.52  
  4 Zoe Keys                   8 LeRoy                  1:50.30  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ava Magyar                 7 Rush-Henriet           2:56.00  
  2 Natalie Calpuzzi           7 South Seneca           3:17.28  
  3 Braydyn Gerrity            7 Bath-Haverli           3:20.18  
  4 Sofia Oltramari            8 Batavia                3:21.88  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brianna Searing            7 South Seneca           6:08.39  
  2 Natalie Calpuzzi           7 South Seneca           7:02.99  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lydia Cone                 8 LeRoy                    11.44  
  2 Angelina Jordan            8 Marcus Whitm             12.89  
  3 Macie Howe                 7 LeRoy                    13.30  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 2:15.64  
  2 Batavia  'D'                                        2:19.88  
  3 LeRoy  'D'                                          2:22.90  
  4 LeRoy  'C'                                          2:38.21  
 
Girls Long Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brianna Searing            7 South Seneca          12-07.25  
  2 Elaina Flaitz              8 Hornell               11-07.25  
  3 Ruby Schmidt               8 LeRoy                 11-02.25  
  4 Amya Mclaughlin            8 South Seneca           9-02.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ruby Schmidt               8 LeRoy                 24-10.25  
 
Girls Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kaelee Kelso               7 Batavia               16-03.50  
  2 Tessa Lazarony             7 Batavia               15-07.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lucy Taggart               8 Batavia               10:13.55  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cascius Facen             12 Uprep Roches              6.50   1 
  2 Jahkier Moore             11 Wilson/E. Co              6.63   1 
  3 Nasir King Jr             11 Wilson/E. Co              6.76   1 
  4 Perriyone Brown           12 Uprep Roches              6.77   2 
  5 Jay Glenn-Harris          11 Franklin                  6.85   1  6.849
  6 Cameron Green             11 Edison Tech               6.85   3  6.850
  7 Charles Kamara            12 Greece Athen              6.87   1 
  8 Adrian Jones              11 Edison Tech               6.92   4 
  9 Xavier Hurell             10 Greece Olymp              6.95   2  6.942
 10 James Jones               12 Rochester Pr              6.95   1  6.950
 11 Taiyo Iburi-Bethel        12 Batavia                   6.98   2 
 12 Clyde Williams            11 Pittsford Me              7.02   2 
 13 Tajhmere Greene           11 Newark                    7.03   2 
 14 Curtis Sapp               12 Leadership A              7.06   4 
 15 Shawn Benard Jr           11 Edison Tech               7.07   3 
 16 Vashawn Wright            10 Leadership A              7.10   3 
 17 Charley McDaniels         12 School Of Th              7.11   2 
 18 D'Ohntae Puryear          12 Edison Tech               7.13   5 
 19 Mohamed Hussein           11 Leadership A              7.16   4  7.159
 20 Cody Smith                12 Clyde-Savann              7.16   3  7.160
 21 Lucas Ferrara             12 Mynderse Aca              7.18   3 
 22 Kelvin Dailey             12 Rochester Pr              7.19   3 
 23 Sam Sallome               12 Batavia                   7.20   5 
 24 Kyle VanSlyke             12 Letchworth                7.23   4 
 25 Chase Bordonaro           11 LeRoy                     7.31   5 
 26 Cameron Dickerson         11 Gates-Chili               7.32   8 
 27 Ohn Jones                 11 Rochester Pr              7.33   4 
 28 Trent Birch               12 Bath-Haverli              7.34   6 
 29 Kumale Bradley            11 Greece Arcad              7.39   5 
 30 Mekhi Russ                12 Mynderse Aca              7.41   4 
 31 Michael Mascitti          11 Pittsford Su              7.44  11 
 32 Filippo Di Stefano        12 Pittsford Su              7.46   7  7.454
 33 Lavontae Bonds            11 Pittsford Su              7.46   2  7.455
 34 Brynnan Roberts           10 Greece Olymp              7.46   9  7.459
 35 Zack Anderson             11 Batavia                   7.48   7  7.472
 36 Nasir Lynn                12 Franklin                  7.48   3  7.480
 37 Tuyizere Emeli            12 Edison Tech               7.49   7 
 38 Avery Seigler             12 Greece Arcad              7.50   6 
 39 Nasir Tate                10 Rochester Pr              7.51   6 
 40 Ohsain Villares           12 Edison Tech               7.52   9  7.512
 41 Max Tomaszewski           10 Batavia                   7.52   8  7.516
 42 Phillip Jang              11 Mynderse Aca              7.54  10  7.532
 43 Matt Geffers              12 Arkport/Cana              7.54   6  7.539
 44 Dwight Reid               10 Rochester Pr              7.55   4 
 45 Jeff Walker               11 Marion                    7.57   5 
 46 Jaydon Barber             11 Batavia                   7.58   9  7.572
 47 Daniel Sheets             12 Leadership A              7.58   8  7.576
 48 Alex Rood                 11 Batavia                   7.59   7 
 49 Kurtis Wurster            11 Marion                    7.60   6 
 50 Mike Simpson              10 Greece Athen              7.61   7 
 51 Andrew Lin                11 Batavia                   7.64  10  7.637
 52 Boaz Nzikamira            11 Greece Athen              7.64   7  7.639
 53 Camden Miller             10 Palmyra-Mace              7.65  11 
 54 Brandon McNeil            10 Newark                    7.66   7  7.652
 55 Evan Cummings              9 Batavia                   7.66   8  7.656
 56 Joey Detmer               12 Pittsford Me              7.67  13  7.663
 56 Cody Bullock              12 Palmyra-Mace              7.67  15  7.663
 58 Mohammed Amadi            11 Rochester Pr              7.68  11 
 59 Anthony Manning           10 Edison Tech               7.72   9 
 60 Kaiel Robinson            10 LeRoy                     7.73   9  7.724
 61 Ivan Reynolds-Diaz         9 Palmyra-Mace              7.73  12  7.725
 62 Colin Ryan                10 Mynderse Aca              7.73   8  7.726
 63 Joshua Denton             11 Rush-Henriet              7.75  12 
 64 Anthony Griffen            9 Rochester Pr              7.78  13 
 65 Maxin McKenzie            12 LeRoy                     7.79  11 
 66 Richard Johns             10 Greece Athen              7.82  20 
 67 David Marshall            10 Rochester Pr              7.84   9  7.834
 68 Griffin Yastremski        12 Bath-Haverli              7.84  10  7.836
 69 Zach Andolino              9 Greece Odyss              7.85  10 
 70 Eric Walsh                12 Hornell                   7.87  12 
 71 Zachery Hlywa             11 Rochester Pr              7.89   6 
 72 Jayden Sheperd            10 Newark                    7.90  11 
 73 Dylan Button              12 Marion                    7.91  13 
 74 Weison Dong               10 Greece Odyss              7.93  10 
 75 Thomas Sanders            12 Pittsford Me              7.95  10 
 76 Steven Laframboise         9 Greece Arcad              7.96  11 
 77 Adam Smith                10 Palmyra-Mace              7.98  13  7.975
 78 Jared Hemmerich           12 Pittsford Su              7.98  12  7.978
 79 Nick Figlow               11 Batavia                   8.01  15 
 80 Jacob Carrol              11 Rush-Henriet              8.02  14 
 81 Owen Crane                 9 Palmyra-Mace              8.03  18  8.023
 81 Tyler Kell                 9 Clyde-Savann              8.03  13  8.023
 83 Randy Lin                  9 Greece Odyss              8.09  14  8.083
 84 Richard Miller            12 Bath-Haverli              8.09   9  8.084
 85 Brandan DiPaolo           12 Greece Arcad              8.09  12  8.086
 86 Jordan Henry              10 Greece Olymp              8.10   7 
 87 Shawn LaRock              12 Marion                    8.12  20 
 88 Jaden Brown               12 Edison Tech               8.19  14 
 89 Kelvin Van                 9 Greece Odyss              8.21  15  8.203
 90 Jeremy Aponte             12 Greece Arcad              8.21  16  8.205
 91 James McDonough           12 Rush-Henriet              8.23  17  8.225
 92 Devin Harmon               9 Batavia                   8.23  16  8.229
 93 Noah Allen                10 Palmyra-Mace              8.28  17 
 94 Deion Parker              10 Rochester Pr              8.30  14  8.292
 95 James Tumia               11 Greece Arcad              8.30  11  8.299
 96 Victor Cypher             10 Pittsford Me              8.32  16  8.314
 97 Zion Rivera               10 Rochester Pr              8.32  14  8.317
 98 Andrew Rosabianca          9 Bath-Haverli              8.34  15 
 99 Riley Lich                 9 Palmyra-Mace              8.37  19 
100 Matthew Beach             11 Batavia                   8.40  12 
101 Damien Griswold            9 Greece Odyss              8.43  17 
102 Joseph Andrews             9 Mynderse Aca              8.51  16 
103 Ty Lasher                 12 Mynderse Aca              8.56  16 
104 Hayden Travers            11 Rush-Henriet              8.57  18 
105 Emmanuel Fischer           8 LeRoy                     8.64  11 
106 Mason Drake                9 Greece Odyss              8.73  18 
107 Daniel Sloan               9 Greece Odyss              8.83  17 
108 AT Thatcher               12 Batavia                   8.84  18 
109 Andres Maldonado          12 Greece Athen              8.87  20 
110 Hassan Abdi               12 Rush-Henriet              8.91  18 
111 Ethan Puff                10 Rush-Henriet              9.00  15 
112 Kevin Glende              11 Greece Odyss              9.13  18 
113 Nick Shoots               11 Palmyra-Mace              9.43  19 
114 Owen Herring              11 Rush-Henriet              9.96  19 
115 John Reylea               11 South Seneca             10.09  19 
116 Tyree Kaufman             11 Mynderse Aca             10.98  20 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cody Smith                12 Clyde-Savann             52.57   1 
  2 Jason Boykins             12 Rush-Henriet             53.02   1 
  3 Miles Boykins             12 Rush-Henriet             53.06   1 
  4 Cascius Facen             12 Uprep Roches             53.52   1 
  5 Jay Glenn-Harris          11 Franklin                 55.36   2 
  6 Matthew Blue              11 Rush-Henriet             55.76   2 
  7 Colin Ambrose             11 Rush-Henriet             56.11   1 
  8 James Jones               12 Rochester Pr             56.32   5 
  9 Alex Hastings             10 Gates-Chili              56.93   3 
 10 Colin Johnston            10 Pittsford Me             56.96   2 
 11 Cameron Dickerson         11 Gates-Chili              57.21   3 
 12 JeCahn Martinez           12 Franklin                 57.48   3 
 13 Ohn Jones                 11 Rochester Pr             57.56   2 
 14 Michael Welch             12 Avon Central             57.62   3 
 15 Mohamed Hussein           11 Leadership A             57.94   4 
 16 Kelvin Dailey             12 Rochester Pr             58.14   1 
 17 Tuyizere Emeli            12 Edison Tech              58.18   5 
 18 Sam Sallome               12 Batavia                  58.57   7 
 19 Joseph Badre              11 Pittsford Su             58.70   4 
 20 Demonte Dudley            12 Rochester Pr             59.08   5 
 21 Joey Geffell              11 Batavia                  59.17   4 
 22 Nasir Lynn                12 Franklin                 59.52   5 
 23 Richard Miller            12 Bath-Haverli           1:00.26   4 
 24 Phillip Jang              11 Mynderse Aca           1:00.66   6 
 25 Trent Birch               12 Bath-Haverli           1:00.78   4 
 26 Jonah Epps                10 Batavia                1:00.84   6 
 27 Brock Johnston            12 Pittsford Me           1:00.85   2 
 28 Ernest Conde               9 Gates-Chili            1:00.93   3 
 29 Charley McDaniels         12 School Of Th           1:00.94   4 
 30 Dwight Reid               10 Rochester Pr           1:01.06   7 
 31 Ivan Reynolds-Diaz         9 Palmyra-Mace           1:01.23   5 
 32 Derek Ratliff             11 Pittsford Me           1:01.26   4 
 33 Nasir Tate                10 Rochester Pr           1:01.31   7 
 34 Amazge Jenkins            12 Gates-Chili            1:01.47   4 
 35 Scott Hendee              12 Pittsford Su           1:01.54   6 
 36 Cody Bullock              12 Palmyra-Mace           1:01.64   6 
 37 Evan Cummings              9 Batavia                1:01.71   7 
 38 Noah Allen                10 Palmyra-Mace           1:01.83   7 
 39 Jamez Conley              11 Uprep Roches           1:02.94   2 
 40 Daniel Sheets             12 Leadership A           1:02.95   6 
 41 TyRee Orbaker              9 Newark                 1:03.44  11 
 42 Zach Smith                10 Greece Arcad           1:04.37   8 
 43 Kumale Bradley            11 Greece Arcad           1:04.40   6 
 44 Drew Johnston              9 Pittsford Me           1:04.44   5 
 45 Chris Gualtieri           11 LeRoy                  1:04.85   8 
 46 Deandre Medlock           12 Greece Arcad           1:05.17   8 
 47 Riley Winum                9 Marcus Whitm           1:05.19   9 
 48 Kaden Kays                10 Marcus Whitm           1:05.44   7 
 49 Caleb George-Cady          9 Newark                 1:05.88  11 
 50 David Marshall            10 Rochester Pr           1:06.56   9 
 51 Joseph Andrews             9 Mynderse Aca           1:06.83  11 
 52 Jeremy Aponte             12 Greece Arcad           1:07.05   9 
 53 Mohammed Amadi            11 Rochester Pr           1:07.14   8 
 54 Andrew Rosabianca          9 Bath-Haverli           1:07.63   8 
 55 Brett Winkelbauer         12 Pittsford Su           1:07.71   9 
 56 Mike Simpson              10 Greece Athen           1:08.40  10 
 57 Cristian Reynolds-Diaz    10 Palmyra-Mace           1:08.40   9 
 58 Ty Lasher                 12 Mynderse Aca           1:08.60  10 
 59 Deion Parker              10 Rochester Pr           1:08.78   9 
 60 Christopher Spaight       11 Uprep Roches           1:08.99   2 
 61 Garett Lagenor            10 Newark                 1:10.36  10 
 62 Joseph Warner             11 Palmyra-Mace           1:11.39   6 
 63 Ethan St. John             9 Pittsford Me           1:11.65   3 
 64 Dylan Tidwell             10 Greece Odyss           1:11.85  11 
 65 Ryan Wylie                 9 Mynderse Aca           1:12.47  10 
 66 Brandan DiPaolo           12 Greece Arcad           1:13.22   9 
 67 Giancarlo Mendez          12 School Of Th           1:14.01  10 
 68 Michael Herweg            11 Gates-Chili            1:14.16   6 
 69 Mason Drake                9 Greece Odyss           1:19.53  11 
 70 Zion Rivera               10 Rochester Pr           1:20.82  11 
 
Boys 500 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ben Hulbert               12 Rush-Henriet           1:09.74   1 
  2 Sam Lawler                11 Pittsford Me           1:14.77   4 
  3 Curtis Sapp               12 Leadership A           1:14.79   1 
  4 Jake Abel                 12 Marcus Whitm           1:15.20   1 
  5 Aidan Harrington          11 LeRoy                  1:16.56   3 
  6 Zack Anderson             11 Batavia                1:16.64   2 
  7 Ali Haji                  11 Edison Tech            1:17.36   1 
  8 Oscar Smith               11 Uprep Roches           1:17.45   1 
  9 Garrick Havens            11 Batavia                1:18.74   2 
 10 Ethan Pocock              12 LeRoy                  1:19.05   2 
 11 Owen Crane                 9 Palmyra-Mace           1:19.33   1 
 12 Nolan Harold              11 Bath-Haverli           1:20.40   4 
 13 Kyle Green                11 Palmyra-Mace           1:20.65   1 
 14 Matt Adams                12 Batavia                1:20.86   2 
 15 Jacob Torcello            11 Batavia                1:21.20   2 
 16 Jake Montoya              12 LeRoy                  1:21.47   4 
 17 Colin Graham              12 Oakfield/Elb           1:22.11   3 
 18 Max Serling               12 Pittsford Me           1:22.24   4 
 19 Adam Smith                10 Palmyra-Mace           1:22.35   1 
 20 Davin Stevens             10 Rochester Pr           1:25.77   3 
 21 Javon Preston             12 Bath-Haverli           1:25.92   3 
 22 Tony Orfanidis            10 Bath-Haverli           1:26.43   3 
 23 JT Zimmerman              10 Marcus Whitm           1:27.78   3 
 24 Tevin Doyle               12 Rochester Pr           1:27.81   2 
 25 Nehemiah Moorer           11 Rochester Pr           1:28.49   2 
 26 Marcus Burns              11 Bath-Haverli           1:29.03   3 
 27 Jayden Santiago           10 Marcus Whitm           1:31.60   4 
 28 Joshua Pinney             10 Batavia                1:32.88   4 
 29 Timothy Hansen             9 Marcus Whitm           1:34.21   3 
 30 Bryce McInroy              9 Newark                 1:38.75   4 
 31 Caleb George-Cady          9 Newark                 1:56.24   4 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Zakariah Jantzi           12 Batavia                2:04.57   1 
  2 Zach Hall                 10 Oakfield/Elb           2:06.79   1 
  3 Charlie Freeman           12 Rush-Henriet           2:08.03   1 
  4 David Ficarra             12 Rush-Henriet           2:09.71   1 
  5 Jonathan Saysamone        12 Rush-Henriet           2:10.06   1 
  6 Chase Ritchie             12 Rush-Henriet           2:10.32   1 
  7 Hunter Brignall           12 Mynderse Aca           2:10.61   2 
  8 Trey Felton               12 Rush-Henriet           2:11.63   1 
  9 Jake Abel                 12 Marcus Whitm           2:13.13   2 
 10 Zach Wright               12 Greece Olymp           2:13.54   2 
 11 Kyle Thompson             11 Rush-Henriet           2:14.11   1 
 12 Matthew Heh               10 Greece Olymp           2:14.65   3 
 13 Arin Brooks               12 Uprep Roches           2:15.04   1 
 14 Austin Stratton           12 Bath-Haverli           2:15.56   2 
 15 Jacen Emerson             12 Rush-Henriet           2:15.66   2 
 16 Jasper Owen               10 Pittsford Su           2:16.71   1 
 17 Evan Hackett              11 Pittsford Me           2:16.85   3 
 18 Michael Fowler            12 Clyde-Savann           2:17.17   2 
 19 Lukas Denis               11 Rush-Henriet           2:19.15   2 
 20 Camden Malone             12 Geneseo                2:19.36   1 
 21 Troy Helsdon              10 Batavia                2:20.46   3 
 22 Colin Graham              12 Oakfield/Elb           2:20.72   2 
 23 Jake Montoya              12 LeRoy                  2:22.56   3 
 24 Nathan Gupton             10 Pittsford Me           2:22.86   3 
 25 Nathan Trumble            11 Pittsford Me           2:23.05   3 
 26 Christian Mousso          10 Greece Athen           2:23.08   3 
 27 Jeff Suflita              10 Greece Arcad           2:23.53   4 
 28 Lucas Simonetti           12 Pittsford Su           2:23.58   1 
 29 James Walter              12 Pittsford Su           2:24.63   2 
 30 Tevin Doyle               12 Rochester Pr           2:24.78   4 
 31 Andy Gruver               11 Greece Athen           2:25.14   3 
 32 Max Serling               12 Pittsford Me           2:25.58   2 
 33 Jacob Nemitz              11 Marcus Whitm           2:26.02   3 
 34 Alexander Kazacos         12 Pittsford Su           2:27.14   2 
 35 Ross Janezic              11 School Of Th           2:27.98   4 
 36 Michael Palumbo            9 Pittsford Me           2:28.62   3 
 37 Adam Mroueh               11 Pittsford Su           2:28.79   2 
 38 Jack Henry Fenlon          9 School Of Th           2:28.80   4 
 39 Tony Orfanidis            10 Bath-Haverli           2:29.15   4 
 40 Nico Valentine             9 Pittsford Me           2:29.18   3 
 41 Josh Mitchell              9 Greece Athen           2:29.55   4 
 42 Nehemiah Moorer           11 Rochester Pr           2:30.21   3 
 43 Marcus Burns              11 Bath-Haverli           2:31.21   4 
 44 TyRee Orbaker              9 Newark                 2:32.59   5 
 45 Michael Forte             10 Greece Athen           2:34.58   5 
 46 Anthony Manning           10 Edison Tech            2:35.61   5 
 47 Timothy Hansen             9 Marcus Whitm           2:36.53   5 
 48 Javon Preston             12 Bath-Haverli           2:38.17   4 
 49 Nathan Miner              11 Greece Athen           2:38.42   4 
 50 Ben Thompson              10 Marcus Whitm           2:38.55   4 
 51 Davin Stevens             10 Rochester Pr           2:40.79   4 
 52 Michael Eller             11 Mynderse Aca           2:42.65   5 
 53 Harish Panpaliya           9 Pittsford Me           2:44.69   4 
 54 Jayden Santiago           10 Marcus Whitm           2:45.10   5 
 55 Chad French                9 Newark                 2:45.77   4 
 56 Riley Lich                 9 Palmyra-Mace           2:46.65   3 
 57 Bryce McInroy              9 Newark                 2:47.27   5 
 58 Eduardo Chagoya            9 Clyde-Savann           2:48.23   5 
 59 Matthew McCarthy          10 Greece Odyss           2:48.72   5 
 60 Caleb Turner              10 Mynderse Aca           2:49.97   5 
 61 Joseph Jang                9 Mynderse Aca           3:03.48   5 
 62 Finn Bastian               9 Clyde-Savann           3:15.41   5 
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mario Rosales             11 Batavia                4:32.51   1 
  2 Kyle Smith                11 Rush-Henriet           4:39.10   1 
  3 Zakariah Jantzi           12 Batavia                4:40.35   1 
  4 Alex Lyons                12 Marcus Whitm           4:43.95   1 
  5 Garrick Havens            11 Batavia                4:47.12   1 
  6 Jonah Epps                10 Batavia                4:48.18   2 
  7 Troy Helsdon              10 Batavia                4:49.85   1 
  8 Zach Wright               12 Greece Olymp           4:52.05   1 
  9 Noah Bobrow               12 Pittsford Su           4:52.27   1 
 10 Kristopher Kuszlyk        12 Batavia                4:53.85   1 
 11 Ross Janezic              11 School Of Th           4:58.48   1 
 12 Ben Hanson                 9 Pittsford Me           4:59.73   1 
 13 Alex Yurkovich            11 Rush-Henriet           5:01.48   2 
 14 Ron Wheeler               11 South Seneca           5:01.74   2 
 15 Matthew Heh               10 Greece Olymp           5:04.75   1 
 16 Ernest Conde               9 Gates-Chili            5:11.24   2 
 17 Hanson Chau               10 Gates-Chili            5:17.34   2 
 18 Michael Palumbo            9 Pittsford Me           5:18.16   2 
 19 Ben Thompson              10 Marcus Whitm           5:22.03   1 
 20 Brendan Culhane           10 Gates-Chili            5:22.29   2 
 21 Evan Frederick            10 Mynderse Aca           5:46.32   2 
 22 Eduardo Chagoya            9 Clyde-Savann           5:48.43   2 
 23 Michael Herweg            11 Gates-Chili            5:53.14   2 
 24 Caleb Turner              10 Mynderse Aca           5:54.20   2 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ali Haji                  11 Edison Tech            9:43.28  
  2 Garrick Havens            11 Batavia                9:51.57  
  3 Nico Valentine             9 Pittsford Me          10:11.63  
  4 Gavin Clouser             11 Pittsford Me          10:17.83  
  5 Kristopher Kuszlyk        12 Batavia               10:19.83  
  6 Drew Cox                   9 Pittsford Me          10:20.13  
  7 JT Zimmerman              10 Marcus Whitm          10:55.10  
  8 Nolan Harold              11 Bath-Haverli          11:02.76  
  9 Evan Frederick            10 Mynderse Aca          12:55.47  
 10 Hadyn Noble               10 Greece Olymp          13:25.94  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tamaree Haygood           12 Rush-Henriet              8.55   1 
  2 JeCahn Martinez           12 Franklin                  8.67   2 
  3 Carter Puylara            10 Mynderse Aca              8.97   2 
  4 Jahri Neil                10 Gates-Chili               9.09   1 
  5 Matt Geffers              12 Arkport/Cana              9.14   2 
  6 Bryan Best                12 Marcus Whitm              9.23   1 
  7 Alex Hastings             10 Gates-Chili               9.25   2 
  8 Calvin Finger             10 Gates-Chili               9.27   2 
  9 Carter Halpin              9 Pittsford Me              9.33   1 
 10 Collin Gilligan           12 Newark                    9.42   1 
 11 Jacob Nemitz              11 Marcus Whitm              9.56   1 
 12 Colin Ambrose             11 Rush-Henriet              9.68   2 
 13 Isaac Hurlburt            12 Newark                   10.25   3 
 14 Jordan Elia               11 Pittsford Me             10.38   3 
 15 Krish Thakkar             10 Pittsford Me             10.57   3 
 16 Amazge Jenkins            12 Gates-Chili              10.68   3 
 17 Randy Lin                  9 Greece Odyss             11.12   3 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rochester Prep  'A'                                 1:39.43   1 
  2 Batavia  'A'                                        1:40.17   1 
  3 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               1:40.89   2 
  4 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               1:43.07   2 
  5 Rochester Prep  'B'                                 1:43.59   2 
  6 Newark  'A'                                         1:45.57   2 
  7 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 1:47.01   2 
  8 Marion  'A'                                         1:47.78   3 
  9 Batavia  'B'                                        1:48.40   2 
 10 LeRoy  'A'                                          1:49.18   3 
 11 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                1:52.72   3 
 12 Marion  'B'                                         1:53.78   4 
 13 Batavia  'C'                                        1:53.99   3 
 14 Palmyra-Macedon  'C'                                1:54.13   4 
 15 Palmyra-Macedon  'B'                                1:54.56   4 
 16 Greece Odyssey  'A'                                 1:55.62   3 
 17 Mynderse Academy  'B'                               2:19.10   4 
 -- Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                                DQ   2  Out of zone
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Edison Tech  'A'                                    3:37.29   2 
  2 Batavia  'A'                                        3:49.52   1 
  3 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               3:49.53   1 
  4 Marion  'A'                                         3:55.90   1 
  5 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           3:58.07   1 
  6 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               4:01.79   2 
  7 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 4:01.84   2 
  8 Batavia  'B'                                        4:04.92   1 
  9 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 4:06.09   2 
 10 LeRoy  'A'                                          4:06.56   2 
 11 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                 4:10.95   1 
 12 Marion  'B'                                         4:18.16   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 8:48.80  
  2 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               9:09.10  
  3 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 9:17.97  
  4 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           9:33.98  
  5 Greece Arcadia  'B'                                 9:57.96  
  6 Greece Arcadia  'C'                                10:39.21  
  7 Mynderse Academy  'A'                              12:09.52  
 -- Pittsford Sutherland  'B'                                DQ   Ran lap short
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tamaree Haygood           12 Rush-Henriet           6-06.00  
  2 Daemon Konieczny          11 Batavia                6-00.00  
  3 Savion Joyles             12 Gates-Chili            5-10.00  
  3 Calvin Finger             10 Gates-Chili            5-10.00  
  5 Hunter Kassel             11 Rush-Henriet           5-08.00  
  6 Hamid Conteh              11 Greece Arcad           5-06.00  
  6 Joseph Badre              11 Pittsford Su           5-06.00  
  8 Myles Singleton           12 Uprep Roches           5-03.00  
  8 Collin Gilligan           12 Newark                 5-03.00  
  8 Dominick Brown            11 Uprep Roches           5-03.00  
  8 Brynnan Roberts           10 Greece Olymp           5-03.00  
 12 Joseph Warner             11 Palmyra-Mace           5-00.00  
 12 Colin Ryan                10 Mynderse Aca           5-00.00  
 12 Lavontae Bonds            11 Pittsford Su           5-00.00  
 12 Wyatt Gaus                11 Batavia                5-00.00  
 12 Carter Halpin              9 Pittsford Me           5-00.00  
 12 Kyle Green                11 Palmyra-Mace           5-00.00  
 12 Xavier Hurell             10 Greece Olymp           5-00.00  
 19 Jordan Henry              10 Greece Olymp           4-09.00  
 19 John Sullivan             12 Rush-Henriet           4-09.00  
 19 Dylan Tidwell             10 Greece Odyss           4-09.00  
 19 Phoenix Palmer            12 Rush-Henriet           4-09.00  
 19 Tyler Kell                 9 Clyde-Savann           4-09.00  
 19 Ron Wheeler               11 South Seneca           4-09.00  
 19 Eric Walsh                12 Hornell                4-09.00  
 19 Clyde Williams            11 Pittsford Me           4-09.00  
 19 Isaac Hurlburt            12 Newark                 4-09.00  
 28 Holden Stevenson          10 Palmyra-Mace           4-06.00  
 29 Kaden Kays                10 Marcus Whitm           4-03.00  
 30 Cristian Reynolds-Diaz    10 Palmyra-Mace           4-00.00  
 30 Terrell Adams              9 Mynderse Aca           4-00.00  
 32 Nicholas Corsner          10 Mynderse Aca           3-09.00  
 -- Kevin Glende              11 Greece Odyss                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brennan Hong              10 Gates-Chili           13-03.00  
  2 William Pierce            12 Pittsford Su          11-06.00  
  3 Zach Smith                10 Greece Arcad          11-00.00  
  3 Ethan Pocock              12 LeRoy                 11-00.00  
  5 Memphis Lohnes            12 Marcus Whitm          10-06.00  
  5 Daemon Konieczny          11 Batavia               10-06.00  
  7 Jordan Elia               11 Pittsford Me          10-00.00  
  8 Andrew Lin                11 Batavia                9-06.00  
  8 Jacob Torcello            11 Batavia                9-06.00  
  8 Chris Gualtieri           11 LeRoy                  9-06.00  
 11 Matt Adams                12 Batavia                8-09.00  
 12 Jaydon Barber             11 Batavia                8-00.00  
 13 Derek Ratliff             11 Pittsford Me           7-03.00  
 -- Phoenix Palmer            12 Rush-Henriet                NH  
 -- Dustin Meyer              12 Gates-Chili                 NH  
 -- John Sullivan             12 Rush-Henriet                NH  
 -- Benjamin Furer            11 Pittsford Me                NH  
 -- Kyle VanSlyke             12 Letchworth                  NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Devon Jackson             12 Uprep Roches          20-08.50  
  2 Demonte Dudley            12 Rochester Pr          20-01.00  
  3 Caleb Carey               11 Greece Olymp          19-02.75  
  4 Liam Hendrickson          11 Hornell               19-01.50  
  5 Cameron Green             11 Edison Tech           18-08.50  
  6 Ben Hulbert               12 Rush-Henriet          18-07.50  
  7 Avery Seigler             12 Greece Arcad          18-05.00  
  8 Myles Singleton           12 Uprep Roches          18-01.50  
  9 Perriyone Brown           12 Uprep Roches          17-11.00  
 10 Brandon McNeil            10 Newark                17-06.75  
 10 Chase Bordonaro           11 LeRoy                 17-06.75  
 12 Joey Detmer               12 Pittsford Me          17-06.00  
 13 Josh Quinn                11 Uprep Roches          17-04.00  
 14 Hamid Conteh              11 Greece Arcad          17-00.00  
 15 Dominick Brown            11 Uprep Roches          16-11.25  
 16 D'Andre Hunter            11 Greece Arcad          16-10.75  
 17 Filippo Di Stefano        12 Pittsford Su          16-10.00  
 18 Michael Welch             12 Avon Central          16-08.00  
 19 Dasun Neil                12 Rush-Henriet          16-06.75  
 20 Camden Miller             10 Palmyra-Mace          16-03.50  
 21 Shawn Kelly Jr            12 Greece Olymp          16-00.75  
 22 D'Ohntae Puryear          12 Edison Tech           15-03.00  
 23 Weison Dong               10 Greece Odyss          14-11.75  
 24 Kaiel Robinson            10 LeRoy                 14-10.50  
 25 Michael Mascitti          11 Pittsford Su          14-09.50  
 26 Terrell Adams              9 Mynderse Aca          14-04.50  
 27 Danny Fisher               9 Palmyra-Mace          14-04.25  
 28 Jaden Brown               12 Edison Tech           13-06.00  
 29 Damien Griswold            9 Greece Odyss          12-08.50  
 30 Nicholas Corsner          10 Mynderse Aca           9-10.50  
 -- Shawn Benard Jr           11 Edison Tech               FOUL  
 -- Jaquincy Bostick          10 Uprep Roches              FOUL  
 -- Devin Harmon               9 Batavia                   FOUL  
 -- Jahri Neil                10 Gates-Chili               FOUL  
 -- Omar Jarvis               12 Edison Tech               FOUL  
 -- Deandre Medlock           12 Greece Arcad              FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Devon Jackson             12 Uprep Roches          42-11.50  
  2 Matthew Blue              11 Rush-Henriet          41-00.50  
  3 Caleb Carey               11 Greece Olymp          40-02.25  
  4 Riley Winum                9 Marcus Whitm          39-08.50  
  5 Savion Joyles             12 Gates-Chili           39-06.75  
  6 Miles Boykins             12 Rush-Henriet          39-06.00  
  7 Liam Hendrickson          11 Hornell               38-09.00  
  8 Jaquincy Bostick          10 Uprep Roches          38-06.25  
  9 Jason Boykins             12 Rush-Henriet          38-06.00  
 10 Carter Puylara            10 Mynderse Aca          36-10.25  
 11 Boaz Nzikamira            11 Greece Athen          36-09.50  
 12 Aidan Harrington          11 LeRoy                 36-08.50  
 13 D'Andre Hunter            11 Greece Arcad          36-04.25  
 14 Dasun Neil                12 Rush-Henriet          35-01.50  
 15 Maxin McKenzie            12 LeRoy                 35-00.00  
 16 Wyatt Gaus                11 Batavia               34-11.75  
 17 Krish Thakkar             10 Pittsford Me          33-07.75  
 18 Richard Johns             10 Greece Athen          32-11.75  
 19 Ben DeYoung               10 Marion                32-06.00  
 20 Joshua Pinney             10 Batavia               31-04.25  
 21 Danny Fisher               9 Palmyra-Mace          29-06.50  
 22 Holden Stevenson          10 Palmyra-Mace          29-00.25  
 23 Jah-Mere Green            11 Greece Athen          28-04.25  
 -- Ryan Wylie                 9 Mynderse Aca              FOUL  
 -- Joey Geffell              11 Batavia                   FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alex Rood                 11 Batavia               47-01.00  
  2 Jaheim Smith              12 Batavia               43-00.00  
  3 Evan Bartz                12 Batavia               42-03.00  
  4 Gregory Ransom            11 World of Inq          41-10.00  
  5 Marshall Schultz          12 LeRoy                 40-02.00  
  6 Griffin Yastremski        12 Bath-Haverli          39-03.75  
  7 Nate Mayou                11 Palmyra-Mace          39-01.00  
  8 Cody Eisenberger          11 Batavia               38-11.25  
  9 Clifton Henderson         12 Uprep Roches          38-06.00  
 10 Andres Maldonado          12 Greece Athen          38-05.50  
 11 Nick Figlow               11 Batavia               38-03.50  
 12 Keishawn Brawley          12 Uprep Roches          37-05.50  
 13 Shawn Kelly Jr            12 Greece Olymp          37-03.50  
 14 Matt Grover               12 Batavia               36-08.25  
 15 Hassan Abdi               12 Rush-Henriet          35-09.00  
 16 Ohsain Villares           12 Edison Tech           35-08.75  
 17 Matthew Beach             11 Batavia               35-05.75  
 18 Levi Bluhm                11 Batavia               33-11.00  
 18 James McDonough           12 Rush-Henriet          33-11.00  
 20 Kyle Owlett               11 Pittsford Me          32-01.25  
 21 Hayden Travers            11 Rush-Henriet          31-03.25  
 22 Jacob Carrol              11 Rush-Henriet          30-08.50  
 23 Abel Hammer                9 Batavia               30-05.25  
 24 James Tumia               11 Greece Arcad          30-03.50  
 25 Joshua Denton             11 Rush-Henriet          29-03.50  
 26 Elijah White              11 Gates-Chili           29-02.25  
 27 Jacob Long                10 Batavia               28-11.50  
 27 Aidan Hughes              12 Greece Arcad          28-11.50  
 29 Owen Herring              11 Rush-Henriet          28-06.25  
 30 Brandon Warren            11 Batavia               28-06.00  
 31 Tyree Kaufman             11 Mynderse Aca          28-03.50  
 31 Zachery Hlywa             11 Rochester Pr          28-03.50  
 33 Daniel Saeva               9 Batavia               27-05.00  
 34 Jaden Brown               12 Edison Tech           26-07.00  
 35 Luke Geiger                9 Batavia               25-11.00  
 36 Jayden Osborne            10 Batavia               25-08.50  
 37 Ryan Realbuto             12 Pittsford Me          25-08.25  
 38 Dae-Sean Mathis           11 Gates-Chili           25-07.50  
 39 Zabari Phillips           11 Rochester Pr          25-05.50  
 40 Ethan Puff                10 Rush-Henriet          25-05.25  
 41 Kelvin Van                 9 Greece Odyss          25-01.50  
 42 Devon White               10 Newark                24-10.50  
 43 Kameron Kuszlyk           10 Batavia               23-00.25  
 44 Dominic Padilla           10 Greece Olymp          22-02.25  
 45 Dalton Dickinson           9 Bath-Haverli          22-01.25  
 46 Andrew Carlson             9 Batavia               20-09.50  
 47 Finn Bastian               9 Clyde-Savann          20-08.00  
 48 Nick Shoots               11 Palmyra-Mace          19-03.00  
 49 Joseph Jang                9 Mynderse Aca          17-05.50  
 50 John Reylea               11 South Seneca          16-08.50  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michael Eller             11 Mynderse Aca           9:10.02  
  2 William Pierce            12 Pittsford Su           9:12.85  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brennen Moore             10 Greece Athen              7.40   6 
  2 Eliel Nieves               9 Greece Athen              7.52   1 
  3 Murtaza Aminalhaq         10 Rush-Henriet              7.60   1 
  4 Daniel Phommachamh        10 Rush-Henriet              7.93   1 
  5 Logan Austen               9 Avon Central              8.10   2 
  6 Shawn Morabito            10 LeRoy                     8.18   2 
  7 Matthew Lawrence          10 Rush-Henriet              8.21   2 
  8 Chris Brown               10 Rush-Henriet              8.40   2 
  9 Kyle Clark-Sumeriski      10 Batavia                   8.46   2 
 10 Holden Janto               9 Palmyra-Mace              8.49   3 
 11 Emmanuel Colon            10 Edison Tech               8.50   1 
 12 Aaron Leone               10 LeRoy                     8.52   3 
 13 Hiyder Alhafedhi          12 Rush-Henriet              8.53   3 
 14 James Weicher             10 Batavia                   8.57   3 
 15 Lathan Lang                9 Batavia                   8.64   3 
 16 Kevin Reilly              10 Romulus                   8.66   3 
 17 Ethan Perrone              9 Newark                    8.71   3 
 18 Akbar Kamanda              9 Edison Tech               8.85   4 
 19 Garrett Harloff           12 Batavia                   8.95   4 
 20 Raito Okada               10 Batavia                   8.99   4 
 21 Joshua Gonzalez-Johnson    9 Pittsford Su              9.14   4 
 22 Tyler Tran                 9 Batavia                   9.33   5 
 23 Josiah Peck               12 Batavia                   9.36   5 
 24 Ryan Dechau                9 Rush-Henriet              9.39   4 
 25 Jagroop Khosa              9 Rush-Henriet              9.42   5 
 26 Cole Mashewske             9 Rush-Henriet              9.44   5 
 27 Elijah Lambert             9 Palmyra-Mace              9.49   4 
 28 Logan Acor                 9 Hornell                   9.53   4 
 29 Tyler Ambrose             10 Rush-Henriet              9.64   5 
 30 Darius Nakis               9 Rush-Henriet              9.70   6 
 31 Zach Flansburg             9 LeRoy                    10.44   6 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Howard Nix                 9 Greece Arcad             59.51   2 
  2 Taj Felton                10 Rush-Henriet           1:00.08   1 
  3 James Blake                9 LeRoy                  1:01.31   2 
  4 Eliel Nieves               9 Greece Athen           1:02.36   1 
  5 Landon Schreib            10 Greece Arcad           1:02.59   1 
  6 Jack Bruggman              9 Batavia                1:05.39   1 
  7 Aidan Robinson            11 LeRoy                  1:07.28   2 
  8 Murtaza Aminalhaq         10 Rush-Henriet           1:07.34   4 
  9 Brennen Moore             10 Greece Athen           1:09.03   1 
 10 Matthew Lawrence          10 Rush-Henriet           1:10.00   4 
 11 Daniel Phommachamh        10 Rush-Henriet           1:11.64   1 
 12 Chris Brown               10 Rush-Henriet           1:11.66   2 
 13 Elijah Lambert             9 Palmyra-Mace           1:11.93   4 
 14 Kevin Reilly              10 Romulus                1:13.97   4 
 15 Dray Grayson               9 LeRoy                  1:14.21   4 
 16 Joshua Gonzalez-Johnson    9 Pittsford Su           1:15.22   4 
 17 Hiyder Alhafedhi          12 Rush-Henriet           1:15.48   5 
 18 Raito Okada               10 Batavia                1:16.86   3 
 19 James Weicher             10 Batavia                1:16.94   3 
 20 Jayce Smith                9 Newark                 1:17.57   5 
 21 Ryan Dechau                9 Rush-Henriet           1:20.17   5 
 22 Josiah Peck               12 Batavia                1:21.13   3 
 23 Ethan Perrone              9 Newark                 1:21.81   1 
 24 Austin Biggins             9 LeRoy                  1:22.91   4 
 25 Darius Nakis               9 Rush-Henriet           1:25.97   5 
 26 Jagroop Khosa              9 Rush-Henriet           1:31.35   5 
 27 Zach Flansburg             9 LeRoy                  1:37.24   4 
 
Boys 500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brendan Kane               9 Pittsford Me           1:25.13  
  2 Keaton Hobart             10 LeRoy                  1:31.36  
  3 Caden Cropp               10 Batavia                1:34.83  
  4 Bailey Morse              10 LeRoy                  1:36.31  
  5 Jayce Smith                9 Newark                 1:41.87  
  6 Tyler Tran                 9 Batavia                1:46.43  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gabe Watson                9 Rush-Henriet           2:22.89   1 
  2 Brendan Kane               9 Pittsford Me           2:27.97   1 
  3 Daniel Weldeslassie        9 Rush-Henriet           2:30.76   1 
  4 Andy Freeman              10 Rush-Henriet           2:32.62   1 
  5 Isaac Beru                12 Rush-Henriet           2:33.06   1 
  6 Caden Stollery             9 Rush-Henriet           2:33.73   2 
  7 John Sullivan             10 Pittsford Su           2:35.54   1 
  8 Christopher Stollery       9 Rush-Henriet           2:35.97   2 
  9 William Hobika             9 Pittsford Su           2:41.18   1 
 10 Zachary Kinney            11 Pittsford Su           2:42.00   1 
 11 Jesse Bray                10 Batavia                2:45.14   1 
 12 Dylan Hodgeman             9 Rush-Henriet           2:47.80   2 
 13 Aiden Lanse                9 Newark                 2:47.94   2 
 14 Ethan Guidry              10 Pittsford Me           2:49.80   1 
 15 Derrick Buckingham         9 Batavia                2:51.06   2 
 16 Donald Tonkinson           9 Newark                 2:57.86   2 
 17 Matthew Bills             10 Batavia                3:00.40   2 
 18 Ben Frongetta              9 Batavia                3:42.56   2 
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tim Hentschel             10 Rush-Henriet           4:59.38  
  2 Frederick Miller          10 Rush-Henriet           5:03.44  
  3 Gabe Adamson              10 Rush-Henriet           5:04.33  
  4 Dylan Contestabile        11 Greece Arcad           5:06.28  
  5 Troy Artlip                8 Greece Arcad           5:08.23  
  6 Aidan Croft               10 Rush-Henriet           5:12.75  
  7 Jack Bruggman              9 Batavia                5:25.91  
  8 Brendan Battisti          10 Rush-Henriet           5:30.70  
  9 Derrick Buckingham         9 Batavia                6:08.62  
 10 Matthew Bills             10 Batavia                6:14.56  
 -- Jesse Bray                10 Batavia                     DQ   Unsportsmanlike Cond
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Max Tyler                 10 Greece Arcad          11:07.75  
  2 Ethan Savage               9 Rush-Henriet          11:39.24  
  3 Luc Eggers                12 Rush-Henriet          12:39.97  
  4 Caden Cropp               10 Batavia               12:40.67  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Keaton Hobart             10 LeRoy                    12.04  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'B'                                 1:56.25  
  2 LeRoy  'B'                                          2:05.06  
  3 LeRoy  'C'                                          2:11.45  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'B'                                 4:16.45  
  2 Newark  'A'                                         4:25.10  
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Daniel Weldeslassie        9 Rush-Henriet           4-09.00  
  2 Gabe Watson                9 Rush-Henriet           4-06.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robert O'Gara             11 Pittsford Me           6-06.00  
 -- Kyle Clark-Sumeriski      10 Batavia                     NH  
 -- Garrett Harloff           12 Batavia                     NH  
 -- Bailey Morse              10 LeRoy                       NH  
 -- Lathan Lang                9 Batavia                     NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jackson Markajani          9 Rush-Henriet          15-02.50  
  2 Andrew Lyon                9 Greece Arcad          14-04.25  
  3 Aaron Leone               10 LeRoy                 14-03.00  
  4 Logan Austen               9 Avon Central          13-04.00  
  5 Shawn Morabito            10 LeRoy                 13-02.75  
  6 Holden Janto               9 Palmyra-Mace          11-10.50  
  7 Austin Biggins             9 LeRoy                 11-10.00  
  8 Logan Acor                 9 Hornell               11-06.75  
 -- Tyler Parsons             10 Palmyra-Mace              FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taj Felton                10 Rush-Henriet          35-03.00  
  2 Tyler Parsons             10 Palmyra-Mace          22-09.50  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Connor Buch               12 Pittsford Su          28-06.25  
  2 Cole Mashewske             9 Rush-Henriet          24-02.00  
  3 Tyler Strollo              9 LeRoy                 23-09.75  
  4 Robert O'Gara             11 Pittsford Me          22-10.50  
  5 Tyler Ambrose             10 Rush-Henriet          18-02.50  
  6 Ben Frongetta              9 Batavia               14-08.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 EJ Martinez                8 Bath-Haverli              7.76   1 
  2 Christian McCoy            7 South Seneca              7.99   2 
  3 Ezra Hoad                  7 Bath-Haverli              8.00   1 
  4 Jahmere McMorris           7 Uprep Roches              8.10   3 
  5 Dominick wilson            7 Newark                    8.31   4 
  6 Raki Granville             7 Uprep Roches              8.32   1 
  7 Brendan Burgess            8 Batavia                   8.36   2 
  8 Carson Delmarle            8 Palmyra-Mace              8.56   4 
  9 Anthony Barkley            7 Uprep Roches              8.63   1 
 10 Zeph Howie                 8 Palmyra-Mace              8.81   2 
 11 Joel Garcia                8 Newark                    8.88   1 
 12 Jream Brown                8 Newark                    8.89   2 
 13 Nathan Yauchzee            8 LeRoy                     8.91   1 
 14 Evan Hall                  7 Hornell                   8.98   2 
 15 Zackary Bullock            8 Palmyra-Mace              9.04   1 
 16 Connor McGee               8 LeRoy                     9.06   2 
 17 Brock Warren               7 Batavia                   9.07   2 
 18 Connor Rinas               7 Marcus Whitm              9.20   3 
 19 Ty Detaeye                 7 Newark                    9.30   2 
 20 Jake Zimmerman             8 Marcus Whitm              9.57   3 
 21 Landon Dean                8 Palmyra-Mace              9.59   3 
 22 Jordan Frank               7 Newark                    9.85   4 
 23 Evan Cooper                8 Palmyra-Mace              9.86   3 
 24 Collin Hammond             7 South Seneca              9.97   4 
 25 Matthew Beswick            7 LeRoy                    11.38   4 
 26 Nick Ange                  8 Batavia                  11.79   4 
 27 Gavin Lawlis               8 Batavia                  11.88   4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ezra Hoad                  7 Bath-Haverli           1:03.70   1 
  2 EJ Martinez                8 Bath-Haverli           1:04.11   1 
  3 Collin Murphy              8 Hornell                1:08.52   1 
  4 Jayden Demeurisse          8 Palmyra-Mace           1:08.89   1 
  5 Azael Figueroa             8 Uprep Roches           1:13.46   1 
  6 Aavion Bethel              8 Batavia                1:13.70   1 
  7 Owen Halpin                7 Batavia                1:15.47   1 
  8 Ty Detaeye                 7 Newark                 1:23.74   2 
  9 Elijah Abdella             7 Batavia                1:25.39   1 
 10 Jordan Frank               7 Newark                 1:31.82   2 
 11 Hunter Mileham             7 Batavia                1:34.00   2 
 12 Matthew Beswick            7 LeRoy                  1:45.72   2 
 
Boys 500 Meter Run Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dominic Grillo             8 Batavia                1:32.12   1 
  2 Noah Pickard               8 Batavia                1:33.44   1 
  3 Ethan Bisnett              8 Batavia                1:36.11   1 
  4 Donavin Solis              7 Batavia                1:37.55   1 
  5 Dustin Cox                 8 Bath-Haverli           1:38.40   2 
  6 Tyler Evans                8 Bath-Haverli           1:38.42   2 
  7 Quinn Stillman             8 Hornell                1:39.25   1 
  8 Michael Marchese           8 Batavia                1:41.82   1 
  9 Julian Biviano             7 LeRoy                  1:48.13   2 
 10 Jack Pickard               8 Batavia                1:49.82   1 
 11 Landon Helsdon             8 Batavia                1:52.15   2 
 12 Seth Brown                 7 Bath-Haverli           1:56.60   2 
 13 Owen Williams              7 LeRoy                  1:57.21   2 
 14 Eric Dawson                7 Batavia                1:57.60   2 
 15 Tyler Fagan                8 Batavia                2:14.72   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ethan Bisnett              8 Batavia                2:40.95  
  2 Tyler Evans                8 Bath-Haverli           2:41.85  
  3 Dustin Cox                 8 Bath-Haverli           2:43.68  
  4 Donavin Solis              7 Batavia                2:54.19  
  5 Zeph Howie                 8 Palmyra-Mace           2:54.28  
  6 Michael Marchese           8 Batavia                2:54.78  
  7 Landon Dean                8 Palmyra-Mace           2:55.00  
  8 Quinn Stillman             8 Hornell                2:55.46  
  9 Tyler Umlauf               8 Batavia                3:04.26  
 10 Julian Biviano             7 LeRoy                  3:04.74  
 11 Jack Pickard               8 Batavia                3:11.82  
 12 Landon Helsdon             8 Batavia                3:11.83  
 13 Nathan Phillips            7 Newark                 3:17.54  
 14 Seth Brown                 7 Bath-Haverli           3:19.46  
 15 Owen Williams              7 LeRoy                  3:30.35  
 16 Eric Dawson                7 Batavia                3:37.43  
 17 Tyler Fagan                8 Batavia                3:52.12  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Josh Tardy                 8 Byron-Bergen           5:54.50  
  2 Collin Murphy              8 Hornell                5:58.40  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brennan Delany             8 Hornell                   9.69  
  2 Dominick wilson            7 Newark                   10.58  
  3 Jream Brown                8 Newark                   11.88  
  4 Jake Zimmerman             8 Marcus Whitm             12.49  
  5 Connor Rinas               7 Marcus Whitm             12.77  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Uprep Rochester  'C'                                2:03.81  
  2 Hornell  'A'                                        2:10.02  
  3 Batavia  'D'                                        2:22.66  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Batavia  'D'                                        4:23.53  
 
Boys Long Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aidan Anderson             8 Batavia               14-11.00  
  2 Ryan Dillon                8 Batavia               13-00.50  
  3 Josh Tardy                 8 Byron-Bergen          12-05.50  
  4 Anthony Barkley            7 Uprep Roches          11-06.50  
  5 Zackary Bullock            8 Palmyra-Mace          11-04.75  
  6 Nathan Yauchzee            8 LeRoy                 10-10.50  
 -- Colton Wig                 8 South Seneca              FOUL  
 -- Tyler Umlauf               8 Batavia                   FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brennan Delany             8 Hornell               33-05.25  
  2 Christian McCoy            7 South Seneca          28-10.50  
  3 Collin Hammond             7 South Seneca          20-09.25  
 
Boys Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aavion Bethel              8 Batavia               36-07.25  
  2 Carson Delmarle            8 Palmyra-Mace          28-06.25  
  3 Connor McGee               8 LeRoy                 28-00.50  
  4 Brock Warren               7 Batavia               23-00.00  
  5 Jayden Demeurisse          8 Palmyra-Mace          22-04.25  
  5 Gavin Lawlis               8 Batavia               22-04.25  
  7 Evan Cooper                8 Palmyra-Mace          19-09.50  
  8 Nick Ange                  8 Batavia               18-05.00