Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/29/2018 03:57 PM
                            RWTL - BDF - 12/29/2018                            
                                   NO SPIKES                                   
                                Hobart College                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Sierra Manning             9 Eastridge                 7.68   1 
  2 A'Zhyia Clemons            8 Aquinas Inst              7.74   1 
  3 Oomarie Diggs             11 Aquinas Inst              7.75   1 
  4 Aubrey Runkle             10 Wayne Centra              7.76   1 
  5 Andrea Hurtado             9 Williamson C              7.84   1 
  6 Julianna Klimow           11 Webster Thom              7.86   1 
  7 Ashley LeClaire            9 Webster Schr              7.89   2 
  8 Jasmine Smith             11 Northstar Ch              7.94   2 
  9 Eva Boothby               12 Webster Schr              7.95   2 
 10 Ashanti Muhammad          12 Mercy                     7.97   1 
 11 Kate Scibelli              9 Canandaigua               7.99   3 
 12 Jaylen Rhone              10 Northstar Ch              8.04   2 
 13 Maddie Pitts               9 Victor Centr              8.06   2 
 14 Sophia Chelini            11 Wayne Centra              8.06   3 
 15 Shelby Monroe             11 Northstar Ch              8.12   3 
 16 Ava Pezzimenti            10 Webster Thom              8.16   3 
 17 Skyler Klimow              9 Webster Thom              8.19   3 
 18 Katie Hamel               12 Wayne Centra              8.23   2 
 19 Kathryn Kotyra            11 Penfield                  8.23   4 
 20 Jenai Youmas              11 Aquinas Inst              8.25   2 
 21 Kailtyn Pizzi              9 Penfield                  8.28   4 
 22 Myaisha Montgomery         8 Eastridge                 8.29   5 
 23 Taylor Richardson         10 Lyons                     8.31   4 
 24 Isabelle Porter           12 Red Jacket                8.34   4 
 25 Rachel McFadden           12 Midlakes                  8.34   6 
 26 Marissa Russell            8 Waterloo                  8.35   4 
 27 Jonari Johnson            11 Eastridge                 8.39   3 
 28 Alandra Jones             10 Midlakes                  8.39   6 
 29 Autumn Cole               10 North Rose-W              8.45   5 
 30 Megan Hughes               8 Wayne Centra              8.46   5 
 31 Marissa Vidal             11 Spencerport               8.51   4 
 32 Haley Shangraw            12 Waterloo                  8.54   5 
 33 Victoria Lesniak          11 Brockport                 8.57   7 
 34 Gianna Pisa               10 Spencerport               8.58   7 
 35 Olivia Tufano              9 Midlakes                  8.60   9 
 36 Sumayyah Muhammad         12 Fairport                  8.61   8 
 37 Jaidan Odorisi            10 Mercy                     8.61   5 
 38 Cynthia Black             10 Sodus Centra              8.62   6 
 39 Alesha Byfield            11 Brockport                 8.65   6 
 39 Daniela De La Encarnacio  12 Penfield                  8.65   3 
 41 Gina Ferber               10 Midlakes                  8.65   9 
 42 Marlene St. Fleur         11 Sodus Centra              8.66   7 
 43 Ava Bugenhagen             8 Canandaigua               8.67   6 
 44 Sydney Monroe              8 Northstar Ch              8.70   8 
 45 Kathryn Lukas             10 Victor Centr              8.71   6 
 46 Adrianna Bezzek           10 Midlakes                  8.71   8 
 47 Mekaia Reid               11 Webster Thom              8.71   6 
 48 Alexis Rizzo               9 Brockport                 8.74   7 
 49 Leigha Brugger             9 Brockport                 8.75   7 
 50 Talia Senall              10 Penfield                  8.80   9 
 50 Maddie Chase               9 Red Jacket                8.80   5 
 52 Abigail Nash              10 Victor Centr              8.81   8 
 53 Teagan Carter             10 Brockport                 8.81   7 
 54 Lucy Zhang                10 North Rose-W              8.82   7 
 55 Karia Musabandesu          8 Eastridge                 8.83   9 
 56 Kara Taranto              12 Eastridge                 8.91   8 
 57 Morgan Collazo            11 Victor Centr              8.93   8 
 58 Ashley Genrich             9 Aquinas Inst              8.98  10 
 59 Rachel Koonmen            11 Fairport                  9.00  13 
 60 Breanne Shippers          10 Midlakes                  9.01  10 
 61 Sienna Petrino            12 Wayne Centra              9.02  10 
 62 Daniela Sierra Martinez   10 Sodus Centra              9.11   9 
 63 Emma Fiorella             10 Eastridge                 9.13   9 
 64 Kenzie Alexanian          12 Lyons                     9.14  11 
 65 Avery Fonda                9 Williamson C              9.21   9 
 66 Sithembile (Thimbe) Chis  12 Penfield                  9.23  10 
 67 Lyric Owens               10 Mercy                     9.28  11 
 68 Elizabeth McCarthy        11 East Rochest              9.29  12 
 69 Melissa Torres            11 Fairport                  9.43  11 
 70 Samantha Carbajal         12 Sodus Centra              9.49   9 
 71 Hope Van Duyne            12 Sodus Centra              9.50  11 
 72 Lissen Turner              9 Waterloo                  9.50  10 
 73 Caitlin Hale              11 Red Jacket                9.54  11 
 74 Kaleigh Paul               9 Waterloo                  9.64  11 
 75 Rachel Coates             12 Red Jacket                9.85  11 
 76 Kate Nguyen               12 Northstar Ch              9.99  12 
 77 Olivia O'Neil             10 North Rose-W             10.01  12 
 78 Hadeer Aziz               12 East Rochest             10.02  12 
 79 Yolanda Pozos             10 Sodus Centra             10.09  13 
 80 Nayeli Morales            10 North Rose-W             10.22  12 
 81 Loren Le                  11 Northstar Ch             10.56  12 
 82 Karrina McKoy             11 Waterloo                 11.07  12 
 83 Deja Swinehart            12 Waterloo                 11.78  13 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Aubrey Runkle             10 Wayne Centra           1:01.79   1 
  2 Kathryn Kotyra            11 Penfield               1:05.81   1 
  3 Shelby Monroe             11 Northstar Ch           1:06.50   7 
  4 Ay'rianna Moore            7 Eastridge              1:07.05   1 
  5 Adelyn Carney             11 Webster Schr           1:07.62   3 
  6 Sophia Chelini            11 Wayne Centra           1:07.64   1 
  7 Annika McPhail            11 Penfield               1:07.69   1 
  8 Olivia Smock              11 Penfield               1:07.73   1 
  9 Oomarie Diggs             11 Aquinas Inst           1:08.37   2 
 10 Elena Mantilla            12 Penfield               1:08.60   2 
 11 Emmalee Moore             10 Penfield               1:09.22   3 
 12 Nicole Watts              12 Midlakes               1:09.83   2 
 13 Autumn Cole               10 North Rose-W           1:09.96   3 
 14 Juliana Novias            10 Fairport               1:10.66   2 
 15 Maddie Chase               9 Red Jacket             1:10.69   4 
 16 Rachael Zimmerli           9 Penfield               1:10.94   4 
 17 Ashanti Muhammad          12 Mercy                  1:11.87   6 
 18 Sydney Monroe              8 Northstar Ch           1:11.92   7 
 19 Kathryn Lukas             10 Victor Centr           1:11.93   1 
 20 Morgan Richardson         11 Lyons                  1:12.83   4 
 21 Taylor Richardson         10 Lyons                  1:12.85   4 
 22 Abigail Nash              10 Victor Centr           1:13.75   3 
 23 Lucy Zhang                10 North Rose-W           1:13.85   3 
 24 Leigha Brugger             9 Brockport              1:14.98   4 
 25 Mekaia Reid               11 Webster Thom           1:15.48   6 
 26 Lucy Dobbins              10 Lyons                  1:16.16   4 
 27 Jillian VanKuren           9 Victor Centr           1:16.58   2 
 28 Lauren Merrill            10 Penfield               1:17.58   4 
 29 Noelle Napodano           11 Mercy                  1:18.22   6 
 30 Georgia Mowers            11 Victor Centr           1:18.34   3 
 31 Emma Fiorella             10 Eastridge              1:18.43   4 
 32 Anna Fetter               10 Mercy                  1:20.73   6 
 33 Daniela Sierra Martinez   10 Sodus Centra           1:20.92   7 
 34 Faith Ferris              11 Brockport              1:21.21   6 
 35 Miranda Bennett           10 Sodus Centra           1:21.48   7 
 36 Megan Allen               10 Mercy                  1:22.03   6 
 37 Madisyn Liberati          11 Red Jacket             1:22.55   5 
 38 Tamsyn Kuehnert           11 Red Jacket             1:24.90   5 
 39 Marlene St. Fleur         11 Sodus Centra           1:25.74   6 
 40 Nevaeh Hoover             12 North Rose-W           1:25.79   5 
 41 Rachel Coates             12 Red Jacket             1:27.17   5 
 42 Makalya Jensen             9 Waterloo               1:28.06   5 
 43 Lannon Loveless           10 North Rose-W           1:29.33   6 
 44 Gabby Jansen              12 Midlakes               1:29.86   5 
 45 Kate Nguyen               12 Northstar Ch           1:30.57   7 
 46 Kaleigh Paul               9 Waterloo               1:30.80   5 
 47 Loren Le                  11 Northstar Ch           1:45.29   7 
 -- Emily Brame                9 Victor Centr                DQ   2  lane violation
 
Girls 500 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mallory Sullivan          10 Mercy                  1:27.39   3 
  2 Josie Keenan              11 Fairport               1:27.61   3 
  3 Suzanna Wojnowski         12 Eastridge              1:30.01   2 
  4 Elena Gruger              10 Fairport               1:30.75   1 
  5 Macky Nobes               10 Fairport               1:30.99   1 
  6 Sara Johnstone            12 Wayne Centra           1:31.63   1 
  7 Bryn Page                 10 Waterloo               1:31.67   1 
  8 Emilie Weinbeck           11 Brockport              1:32.97   2 
  9 Morgan Russell            10 East Rochest           1:33.24   2 
 10 Zoe Cronmiller            10 Mercy                  1:35.15   3 
 11 Laura Ferris              12 Mercy                  1:35.78   3 
 12 Quinn Robinson-Elhassen   12 Victor Centr           1:37.20   1 
 13 Naveena Dvonch            10 Mercy                  1:40.23   3 
 14 Bryn Carroway             11 Penfield               1:40.57   2 
 15 Ainslie McCorry            9 Penfield               1:41.03   2 
 16 Kelsey Purcell            11 Victor Centr           1:41.52   1 
 17 Kristina Bevins           12 Eastridge              1:41.73   2 
 18 Sennett Turner            11 Waterloo               1:41.95   1 
 19 Cadance House              9 Waterloo               1:43.50   2 
 20 Lissen Turner              9 Waterloo               1:46.98   2 
 21 Hope Van Duyne            12 Sodus Centra           1:47.31   3 
 22 Lindsey Hays              11 Penfield               1:50.23   2 
 23 Emily Beaumont            12 Eastridge              1:55.92   3 
 24 Lacey Loucks               9 Avoca                  2:04.55   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Paige Lind                11 Victor Centr           2:28.85   1 
  2 Jessica Suiter            10 Fairport               2:32.86   1 
  3 Elena Ziskind             11 Webster Thom           2:33.11   1 
  4 Sierra Doody               9 Webster Schr           2:35.43   1 
  5 Leigha Gould              11 Webster Schr           2:35.54   2 
  6 Marlee Angus              12 Penfield               2:35.91   1 
  7 Zoe Marcus                 8 Fairport               2:35.95   2 
  8 Laura Witt                11 Webster Thom           2:36.94   1 
  9 Cecelia Carney            12 Webster Schr           2:37.75   1 
 10 Madeline Ugine            10 Webster Schr           2:39.49   2 
 11 Norah Czajka              10 Penfield               2:39.88   1 
 12 Sage Altobelli             9 Webster Thom           2:40.57   1 
 13 Olivia Gilbert            11 Wayne Centra           2:41.25   1 
 14 Sara Johnstone            12 Wayne Centra           2:41.67   2 
 15 Molly O'Neill             11 Canandaigua            2:44.13   2 
 16 Megan McMullen            12 Aquinas Inst           2:44.82   3 
 17 Sarah Griffith            12 East Rochest           2:47.01   3 
 18 Carly Gross               10 Wayne Centra           2:48.93   2 
 19 Mackenzie Carney          12 Webster Schr           2:50.64   1 
 20 Rachel Dennie              9 Wayne Centra           2:50.65   2 
 21 Summer Kier               11 East Rochest           2:51.19   3 
 22 Bianca Laudise            12 Victor Centr           2:51.96   2 
 23 Telaney Kilian             9 Webster Thom           2:52.15   2 
 24 Isabella Bovenzi           9 Webster Thom           2:52.18   2 
 25 Cassidy Macdonald         12 Brockport              2:53.84   2 
 26 Nicole McGloon             8 Waterloo               2:55.76   3 
 27 Reilly Refermat           10 Mercy                  2:55.92   3 
 28 Sarah Crane               11 Midlakes               2:56.52   3 
 29 Brianna Cronberger         8 Waterloo               2:57.55   3 
 30 Claire Marino             12 Victor Centr           2:57.82   3 
 31 Alaska Dunstan            10 Wayne Centra           2:57.92   3 
 32 Riley Gardner             12 Victor Centr           3:01.26   3 
 33 Cadance House              9 Waterloo               3:06.11   3 
 34 Sara Ciurca               12 Mercy                  3:10.00   3 
 35 Lacey Loucks               9 Avoca                  3:31.48   3 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Katherine Peterson        10 Webster Thom           5:43.82   1 
  2 Julia Spagnola            12 Mercy                  5:44.72   1 
  3 Riley Corey               12 Waterloo               5:54.10   1 
  4 Emma Spagnola              9 Mercy                  5:55.59   1 
  5 Morgan Russell            10 East Rochest           6:14.46   1 
  6 Rachel Dennie              9 Wayne Centra           6:16.49   1 
  7 Olivia Gilbert            11 Wayne Centra           6:16.83   1 
  8 Reilly Refermat           10 Mercy                  6:28.55   1 
  9 Rachel Hill               12 Webster Thom           6:35.07   1 
 10 Laura Ferris              12 Mercy                  6:35.19   2 
 11 McKenna Cronberger        11 Waterloo               6:35.25   2 
 12 Naveena Dvonch            10 Mercy                  6:35.56   2 
 13 Anna Fetter               10 Mercy                  6:35.89   2 
 14 Vivian Ogletree           10 Penfield               6:38.85   1 
 15 Sara Ciurca               12 Mercy                  6:39.94   1 
 16 Skylar Matello             8 Waterloo               6:53.95   2 
 17 Nadya Clingerman           8 Waterloo               6:56.06   2 
 18 Mallory Rodger             9 Waterloo               7:10.76   2 
 19 Maria Ferris              10 Brockport              7:18.49   1 
 20 Aubree Brothers           12 Williamson C           9:10.05   2 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Katie Cobos               12 Canandaigua           11:50.55  
  2 Katherine Peterson        10 Webster Thom          12:15.82  
  3 Lia Kowalski              11 Webster Thom          12:34.32  
  4 Ripley Insalaco           12 East Rochest          12:45.60  
  5 Alaska Dunstan            10 Wayne Centra          13:03.73  
  6 Katelyn Wilkes             8 Midlakes              13:11.77  
  7 Allison Heltz             12 Victor Centr          14:08.94  
  8 Samantha Carbajal         12 Sodus Centra          14:22.68  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Erika Lawson              10 Webster Schr              9.59   1 
  2 Katie Hamel               12 Wayne Centra              9.80   1 
  3 Victoria Lesniak          11 Brockport                 9.92   1 
  4 Annika McPhail            11 Penfield                 10.00   1 
  5 Grace Kitterman           11 Victor Centr             10.03   1 
  6 Sydney Taylor             10 Brockport                10.41   2 
  7 Becca Milks               10 Brockport                10.47   1 
  8 Samantha Stewart          12 Eastridge                10.55   1 
  9 Emily Brame                9 Victor Centr             10.63   2 
 10 Zoe Cronmiller            10 Mercy                    10.73   2 
 11 Alexis Rizzo               9 Brockport                10.91   2 
 12 Megan Hughes               8 Wayne Centra             10.95   2 
 13 Maija Young                9 Brockport                11.38   3 
 14 Logan Brasacchio           9 Victor Centr             11.57   2 
 15 Kaitlyn Fink              11 Brockport                11.61   3 
 16 Jessica Meyer             11 Waterloo                 11.98   3 
 17 Meaghan Nash              12 Spencerport              12.03   3 
 18 Lucy Dobbins              10 Lyons                    14.93   2 
 19 Miranda Bennett           10 Sodus Centra             15.19   3 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              1:54.61   1 
  2 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              1:55.29   1 
     1) Eva Boothby 12                  2) Erika Lawson 10                
     3) Ashley LeClaire 9               4) Katie LeClaire 11              
  3 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 1:58.43   2 
     1) Ava Pezzimenti 10               2) Julianna Klimow 11             
     3) Skyler Klimow 9                 4) Tori Vahl 11                   
  4 Northstar Christian  'A'                            1:59.05   1 
     1) Jasmine Smith 11                2) Sydney Monroe 8                
     3) Jaylen Rhone 10                 4) Shelby Monroe 11               
  5 Victor Central  'A'                                 1:59.33   1 
     1) Grace Kitterman 11              2) Abigail Nash 10                
     3) Paige Lind 11                   4) Maddie Pitts 9                 
  6 Spencerport  'A'                                    2:01.22   1 
     1) Gianna Pisa 10                  2) Carina Carey 9                 
     3) Marissa Vidal 11                4) Maya Voelkl 10                 
  7 Brockport  'A'                                      2:02.63   2 
     1) Cora Rose 10                    2) Teagan Carter 10               
     3) Catherine Davignon 11           4) Elizabeth Sagan 10             
  8 Mercy  'A'                                          2:03.14   2 
     1) Ashanti Muhammad 12             2) Kelly Ferris 10                
     3) Jaidan Odorisi 10               4) Zoe Cronmiller 10              
  9 Lyons  'A'                                          2:04.58   2 
 10 Brockport  'B'                                      2:06.67   2 
     1) Leigha Brugger 9                2) Sydney Taylor 10               
     3) Becca Milks 10                  4) Alesha Byfield 11              
 11 Midlakes  'A'                                       2:06.77   3 
     1) Alandra Jones 10                2) Erynne Garver 12               
     3) Nicole Watts 12                 4) Adrianna Bezzek 10             
 12 Waterloo  'A'                                       2:07.82   3 
 13 Eastridge  'A'                                      2:08.76   2 
     1) Jonari Johnson 11               2) Aaliyah Ramos 11               
     3) Myaisha Montgomery 8            4) Karia Musabandesu 8            
 14 Williamson Central  'A'                             2:09.87   1 
     1) Andrea Hurtado 9                2) Tyia McCarthy 12               
     3) Claire Consadine 10             4) Hannah Haws 12                 
 15 Brockport  'C'                                      2:11.14   2 
     1) Maija Young 9                   2) Alexis Rizzo 9                 
     3) Victoria Lesniak 11             4) Caitlyn Vergari 9              
 16 North Rose-Wolcott  'A'                             2:11.20   3 
     1) Jenna Roelle 11                 2) Lucy Zhang 10                  
     3) Lannon Loveless 10              4) Autumn Cole 10                 
 17 Sodus Central  'A'                                  2:13.70   3 
     1) Cynthia Black 10                2) Miranda Bennett 10             
     3) Alexis Johnson 9                4) Marlene St. Fleur 11           
 18 East Rochester  'A'                                 2:15.80   2 
 19 Waterloo  'B'                                       2:19.49   3 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wayne Central  'A'                                  4:20.42   1 
  2 Eastridge  'A'                                      4:30.00   1 
     1) Ay'rianna Moore 7               2) Leilani Carr 10                
     3) Suzanna Wojnowski 12            4) Sierra Manning 9               
  3 Mercy  'A'                                          4:38.31   1 
     1) Emma Spagnola 9                 2) Julia Spagnola 12              
     3) Shannon Trevor 10               4) Mallory Sullivan 10            
  4 Waterloo  'A'                                       4:41.58   1 
  5 Victor Central  'A'                                 4:51.92   1 
     1) Kathryn Lukas 10                2) Jillian VanKuren 9             
     3) Bianca Laudise 12               4) Semma Alfatlawi 10             
  6 Williamson Central  'A'                             4:52.10   1 
     1) Andrea Hurtado 9                2) Alexis Rodriguez 9             
     3) Tyia McCarthy 12                4) Maria Ortiz 11                 
  7 Waterloo  'B'                                       5:07.34   2 
  8 Red Jacket  'A'                                     5:08.51   1 
     1) Madisyn Liberati 11             2) Isabelle Porter 12             
     3) Tamsyn Kuehnert 11              4) Maddie Chase 9                 
  9 Williamson Central  'B'                             5:34.56   2 
     1) Brooklynn Brothers 10           2) Brieanna Burggraaff 10         
     3) Erika Meyn 12                   4) Avery Fonda 9                  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Webster Schroeder  'A'                             10:44.00  
     1) Sierra Doody 9                  2) Adelyn Carney 11               
     3) Cecelia Carney 12               4) Madeline Ugine 10              
  2 Penfield  'A'                                      11:24.14  
     1) Norah Czajka 10                 2) Emily Murphy 11                
     3) Elena Mantilla 12               4) Marlee Angus 12                
  3 Brockport  'A'                                     11:43.87  
     1) Desilets Dubois 7               2) Cassidy Macdonald 12           
     3) Emilie Weinbeck 11              4) Leah Grego 11                  
  4 Victor Central  'A'                                12:01.76  
     1) Allison Heltz 12                2) Claire Marino 12               
     3) Quinn Robinson-Elhassen 12      4) Alexandria Goodrich 11         
  5 Sodus Central  'A'                                 12:05.93  
     1) Samantha Carbajal 12            2) Jenna Allen 9                  
     3) Daniela Sierra Martinez 10      4) Hope Van Duyne 12              
  6 Williamson Central  'A'                            12:11.82  
     1) Brooklynn Brothers 10           2) Alexis Rodriguez 9             
     3) Maria Ortiz 11                  4) Brieanna Burggraaff 10         
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Catherine Davignon        11 Brockport              4-08.00  
  1 Jenna Allen                9 Sodus Centra           4-08.00  
  3 Addison Glozer            10 Spencerport            4-06.00  
  3 Claire Consadine          10 Williamson C           4-06.00  
  3 Bella DeFeo               11 North Rose-W           4-06.00  
  3 Elena Mantilla            12 Penfield               4-06.00  
  3 Sydney Taylor             10 Brockport              4-06.00  
  3 Leilani Carr              10 Eastridge              4-06.00  
  3 Lela Spronz               10 Webster Schr           4-06.00  
 10 Mary Genrich              11 Aquinas Inst           4-03.00  
 10 Megan Johnson             10 Wayne Centra           4-03.00  
 10 Maija Young                9 Brockport              4-03.00  
 10 Jenna Roelle              11 North Rose-W           4-03.00  
 10 Morrigan Timothy          12 Eastridge              4-03.00  
 10 Madeline Ugine            10 Webster Schr           4-03.00  
 10 Samantha Stewart          12 Eastridge              4-03.00  
 10 Paige Harman              10 Fairport               4-03.00  
 10 Georgia Mowers            11 Victor Centr           4-03.00  
 19 Becca Milks               10 Brockport              4-00.00  
 19 Rachael Zimmerli           9 Penfield               4-00.00  
 19 Kristina Bevins           12 Eastridge              4-00.00  
 19 Sarah Daunce              10 Midlakes               4-00.00  
 19 Abbey Macdonald           10 Brockport              4-00.00  
 24 Bryn Carroway             11 Penfield               3-09.00  
 -- Lydia Wyble               10 Williamson C                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vanessa Newbauer          12 Wayne Centra           7-00.00  
  2 Sienna Petrino            12 Wayne Centra           6-03.00  
  2 Talia Senall              10 Penfield               6-03.00  
  4 Erynne Garver             12 Midlakes               5-06.00  
  4 Sian MacKenzie            11 Penfield               5-06.00  
  4 Sithembile (Thimbe) Chis  12 Penfield               5-06.00  
  4 Cassidy Herrera           10 Eastridge              5-06.00  
  4 Paige Alaimo              10 Mercy                  5-06.00  
 -- Leigha Gould              11 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Sarah Cavacos             12 Mercy                       NH  
 -- Brieanna Burggraaff       10 Williamson C                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eva Boothby               12 Webster Schr          16-11.50  
  2 Cora Rose                 10 Brockport             15-06.00  
  3 Sierra Manning             9 Eastridge             15-04.75  
  4 Caroline Wirth            11 Fairport              15-03.50  
  5 Ashley LeClaire            9 Webster Schr          15-03.00  
  6 Lela Spronz               10 Webster Schr          15-00.75  
  7 Olivia Smock              11 Penfield              14-09.00  
  8 Kelly Ferris              10 Mercy                 14-05.25  
  9 Kayla Maxwell             10 Fairport              14-05.00  
 10 Olivia Godley             10 Waterloo              14-03.00  
 11 Vanessa Newbauer          12 Wayne Centra          14-00.25  
 12 Grace Kitterman           11 Victor Centr          13-11.50  
 13 Tori Vahl                 11 Webster Thom          13-11.00  
 14 Paige Harman              10 Fairport              13-09.00  
 15 Megan Johnson             10 Wayne Centra          13-08.25  
 16 Jonari Johnson            11 Eastridge             13-07.75  
 17 Katie LeClaire            11 Webster Schr          13-07.50  
 18 Catherine Davignon        11 Brockport             13-04.50  
 19 Caitlin Shaffer           12 Lyons                 13-03.50  
 20 Noelle Napodano           11 Mercy                 13-02.00  
 21 Mary Genrich              11 Aquinas Inst          13-01.50  
 22 Emmalee Moore             10 Penfield              13-01.00  
 23 Melanie Higgins           12 Lyons                 13-00.00  
 24 Elizabeth McCarthy        11 East Rochest          12-11.50  
 25 Jaidan Odorisi            10 Mercy                 12-11.00  
 26 Megan Allen               10 Mercy                 12-10.50  
 27 Olivia Tufano              9 Midlakes              12-09.75  
 28 Hannah Haws               12 Williamson C          12-08.00  
 29 Jessica Meyer             11 Waterloo              12-05.75  
 29 Sarah Jackson             10 Wayne Centra          12-05.75  
 29 Logan Brasacchio           9 Victor Centr          12-05.75  
 32 Maya Voelkl               10 Spencerport           12-04.00  
 33 Cynthia Black             10 Sodus Centra          12-01.25  
 34 Kaitlyn Fink              11 Brockport             11-09.00  
 35 Sumayyah Muhammad         12 Fairport              11-06.50  
 36 Megan Mittak              11 Lyons                 11-05.50  
 37 Lauren Merrill            10 Penfield              11-04.75  
 38 Jillian VanKuren           9 Victor Centr          11-01.00  
 39 Breanne Shippers          10 Midlakes              11-00.50  
 40 Jennifer Adler            11 East Rochest          11-00.00  
 41 Ay'rianna Moore            7 Eastridge             10-11.75  
 42 Emily Ferguson            11 Waterloo              10-08.00  
 43 Erika Meyn                12 Williamson C          10-04.50  
 44 Ella Genovese             10 Spencerport           10-01.00  
 45 Alexis Johnson             9 Sodus Centra           9-08.50  
 -- Daniela De La Encarnacio  12 Penfield                  FOUL  
 -- Mackenzie Sage            11 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 -- Makalya Jensen             9 Waterloo                  FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cora Rose                 10 Brockport             34-08.50  
  2 Caroline Wirth            11 Fairport              33-06.75  
  3 Tyia McCarthy             12 Williamson C          32-10.00  
  4 Josie Keenan              11 Fairport              32-07.75  
  5 Tori Vahl                 11 Webster Thom          32-01.50  
  6 Carly Gross               10 Wayne Centra          31-03.00  
  7 Rachel McFadden           12 Midlakes              31-01.00  
  8 Maddie Pitts               9 Victor Centr          30-08.75  
  9 Hannah Haws               12 Williamson C          29-11.75  
 10 Olivia Godley             10 Waterloo              29-11.00  
 11 Katie LeClaire            11 Webster Schr          29-10.00  
 11 Kayla Maxwell             10 Fairport              29-10.00  
 13 Erika Lawson              10 Webster Schr          29-08.25  
 14 Mackenzie Sage            11 Webster Schr          29-05.25  
 15 Sarah Jackson             10 Wayne Centra          29-04.50  
 16 Jenna Allen                9 Sodus Centra          29-00.00  
 16 Isabelle Porter           12 Red Jacket            29-00.00  
 16 Addison Glozer            10 Spencerport           29-00.00  
 19 Maya Voelkl               10 Spencerport           28-10.50  
 20 Melanie Higgins           12 Lyons                 28-06.50  
 21 Caitlin Shaffer           12 Lyons                 28-03.50  
 22 Julianna Klimow           11 Webster Thom          28-02.00  
 23 Claire Consadine          10 Williamson C          27-06.25  
 24 Ainslie McCorry            9 Penfield              27-02.25  
 25 Semma Alfatlawi           10 Victor Centr          27-01.75  
 26 Alexis Rodriguez           9 Williamson C          27-01.00  
 27 Megan Mittak              11 Lyons                 26-07.00  
 28 Ella Genovese             10 Spencerport           23-10.50  
 -- Alexis Johnson             9 Sodus Centra              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rachel Koonmen            11 Fairport              35-08.50  
  2 Rylee North               12 Red Jacket            31-01.50  
  3 Karrina McKoy             11 Waterloo              29-00.25  
  4 Morgan Collazo            11 Victor Centr          29-00.00  
  5 Molly Sauter              12 Penfield              27-04.25  
  6 Melissa Torres            11 Fairport              27-03.50  
  7 Chloe Moore               10 Eastridge             26-10.00  
  8 Faith Ferris              11 Brockport             26-09.50  
  9 Dallas Cromwell           11 Penfield              26-03.50  
 10 Michelina Ricotta         12 Webster Schr          25-10.50  
 11 Kara Taranto              12 Eastridge             24-06.00  
 12 Jenna Roelle              11 North Rose-W          24-04.00  
 13 McKenzee Farraraccio      10 Red Jacket            23-10.75  
 14 Lily Buckley              12 Webster Schr          23-09.00  
 15 Emily Bator               12 Midlakes              22-10.00  
 16 Kenzie Alexanian          12 Lyons                 22-07.00  
 17 Ashley Genrich             9 Aquinas Inst          21-06.50  
 18 Kailtyn Pizzi              9 Penfield              20-10.00  
 19 Stefani Teglash           12 Penfield              20-09.00  
 20 Caitlin Hale              11 Red Jacket            20-04.00  
 21 Lyric Owens               10 Mercy                 20-00.50  
 22 Nevaeh Hoover             12 North Rose-W          19-11.00  
 23 Lannon Loveless           10 North Rose-W          19-09.00  
 24 Olivia Sapp               12 Lyons                 19-05.25  
 25 Yolanda Pozos             10 Sodus Centra          18-09.00  
 26 Lizbeth Aguilera-Rangel    9 Williamson C          18-07.00  
 27 Hadeer Aziz               12 East Rochest          17-08.00  
 28 Olivia O'Neil             10 North Rose-W          17-06.25  
 29 Deja Swinehart            12 Waterloo              17-03.50  
 30 Hallie Keim               10 Red Jacket            17-00.00  
 31 Jennifer Adler            11 East Rochest          16-05.00  
 32 Savannah Fisher           10 Williamson C          15-04.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Desilets Dubois            7 Brockport              7:44.45  
  2 Emily Murphy              11 Penfield               7:52.50  
  3 Leah Grego                11 Brockport              9:24.18  
  4 Lydia Wyble               10 Williamson C           9:40.89  
  5 Kaitlyn Cruz              12 Spencerport            9:41.01  
  6 Sarah Cavacos             12 Mercy                  9:50.00  
  7 Amanda Nahas              11 Spencerport            9:52.34  
  8 Paige Alaimo              10 Mercy                 10:37.01  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Aniella Palma              9 Webster Thom              8.26   1 
  2 Aziah James               12 Webster Schr              8.48   1 
  3 Liana Samolis              9 Webster Thom              8.54   1 
  4 Gianna Battista            9 Webster Schr              8.66   1 
  5 Camille Bates             10 Fairport                  8.67   1 
  6 Marisa Johnston           10 Brockport                 8.79   1 
  7 Mila Kissinger            11 Webster Thom              8.85   2 
  8 Rae Diamond                9 Eastridge                 8.86   3 
  9 Alexis Graham              9 East High                 8.88   2 
 10 Amanda Salerni             9 Webster Schr              8.92   2 
 11 Caitlyn Vergari            9 Brockport                 8.92   3 
 12 Tali Phillips             10 Penfield                  8.94   3 
 13 Armani Fagan              10 East High                 8.95   2 
 14 Isabella Sherron          11 Aquinas Inst              9.00   2 
 15 Hannah Beerse             11 Wayne Centra              9.01   2 
 16 Olivia Rodriguez          10 Spencerport               9.03   2 
 17 Aaliyah Boutte             9 Aquinas Inst              9.07   3 
 18 Angelina Simmons           9 East High                 9.14   4 
 19 Giulia Zappia             10 Mercy                     9.27   3 
 20 Alex McCormick            10 Brockport                 9.29   3 
 21 Caitlin Welch             10 Mercy                     9.42   4 
 22 Samantha Bailey           10 Brockport                 9.68   4 
 23 Amina Gazali              12 East High                 9.73   5 
 24 Alyssa Larkin             12 Lyons                     9.82   4 
 25 Hannah Martz              10 Penfield                  9.83   5 
 26 Camryn Zeitvogel          11 Aquinas Inst             10.29   5 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carina Carey               9 Spencerport            1:13.14   1 
  2 Alexis Graham              9 East High              1:22.40   1 
  3 Hannah Beerse             11 Wayne Centra           1:23.79   2 
  4 Lindzi White               9 Webster Thom           1:29.91   1 
  5 Hannah Martz              10 Penfield               1:32.65   1 
  6 Camryn Zeitvogel          11 Aquinas Inst           1:36.51   2 
 
Girls 500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aaliyah Ramos             11 Eastridge              1:47.95  
  2 Jenna Golding             12 Eastridge              1:54.49  
  3 Giulia Zappia             10 Mercy                  1:58.40  
  4 Caitlin Welch             10 Mercy                  1:58.71  
  5 Tegan Holmes              10 Mercy                  1:59.75  
  6 Lindzi White               9 Webster Thom           2:01.47  
  7 Sydney Petrie             12 Eastridge              2:02.09  
  8 Laura Galbraith           12 Lyons                  2:02.89  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Caitlin Harvey            10 Fairport               2:47.90  
  2 Elizabeth Fish            10 Fairport               2:48.89  
  3 Lily Bulkeley             10 Fairport               2:51.03  
  4 Nicole Cronin             12 Fairport               2:59.60  
  5 Sydney Bouchard           10 Wayne Centra           3:03.28  
  6 Paige Carletta            10 Brockport              3:12.19  
  7 McKenzie Coleman           9 Victor Centr           3:38.81  
  8 Adale Graham               9 Victor Centr           4:17.21  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Julia Miller              10 Fairport               6:30.97  
  2 Megan Edwards             10 Fairport               6:33.74  
  3 Sydney Bouchard           10 Wayne Centra           6:49.39  
  4 Emma Heerkens              9 Webster Thom           7:15.48  
  5 Paige Carletta            10 Brockport              7:19.71  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brockport  'D'                                      2:12.38  
     1) Kaitlyn Fink 11                 2) Marisa Johnston 10             
     3) Faith Ferris 11                 4) Riley Ferris 10                
  2 Aquinas Institute  'B'                              2:13.04  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 5:05.51  
     1) Isabella Bovenzi 9              2) Telaney Kilian 9               
     3) Rachel Hill 12                  4) Emma Heerkens 9                
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mila Kissinger            11 Webster Thom           4-00.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alyssa Cottrell           11 Webster Thom           6-03.00  
  1 Gianna Battista            9 Webster Schr           6-03.00  
 -- Sadie Carroway             9 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Tali Phillips             10 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Aaliyah Ramos             11 Eastridge                   NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Camille Bates             10 Fairport              12-11.00  
  2 Amanda Salerni             9 Webster Schr          11-06.25  
  3 Aziah James               12 Webster Schr          11-03.50  
  4 Aleigha Binko             10 Spencerport           10-06.50  
  5 Tegan Holmes              10 Mercy                  9-10.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rae Diamond                9 Eastridge             25-01.00  
  2 Caitlyn Vergari            9 Brockport             24-10.00  
  3 Aleigha Binko             10 Spencerport           22-09.75  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ava LaBelle                9 Webster Thom          18-11.00  
  2 Elizabeth Casaimir         9 Lyons                 17-05.50  
  3 Victoria Zian             10 Webster Thom          17-05.00  
  4 Sidney Ross                9 Spencerport           16-02.00  
  5 Alyssa Larkin             12 Lyons                 16-00.00  
  6 Shamiyah Johnson           9 Aquinas Inst          15-10.00  
  7 Emily Heiden               9 Webster Thom          14-07.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carly French               9 Penfield               9:45.87  
  2 Alexis Fitzwater           8 Prattsburgh           11:04.38  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alyssa Thomas-Guzman       8 Northstar Ch              8.11   1 
  2 shelby boise               8 Webster Schr              8.40   1 
  3 Ava Thomas-Guzman          8 Northstar Ch              8.46   1 
  4 maya podzorov              7 Webster Schr              8.55   1 
  5 alyssa fici                8 Webster Schr              8.62   1 
  6 lyrah cascino              8 Webster Schr              8.76   4 
  7 Anna Malbone               8 Wayne Centra              8.95   1 
  8 Brooke Hurley              8 Wayne Centra              9.08   2 
  9 madeleine adams            7 Webster Schr              9.16   4 
 10 addison conroy             7 Webster Schr              9.29   2 
 11 Sydney Harrison            7 Wayne Centra              9.31   2 
 12 madison dodge              7 Webster Schr              9.32   2 
 13 Marissa Matteson           7 Wayne Centra              9.49   2 
 14 Elisabeth Snook            8 Wayne Centra              9.50   2 
 15 Alexis Fitzwater           8 Prattsburgh               9.60   2 
 16 Madeline Schaertl          7 Red Jacket                9.64   3 
 17 Sophie Tapia               7 Sodus Centra              9.66   3 
 18 Ava Krise                  7 Red Jacket                9.70   3 
 19 holly fici                 8 Webster Schr              9.71   4 
 20 Gretchen Whitman           7 Wayne Centra              9.75   4 
 21 Giannna Polidori           8 Northstar Ch             10.00   3 
 22 teagan murphy              8 Webster Schr             10.00   3 
 23 Ella Lohr                  7 Red Jacket               10.19   3 
 24 Katrina Kirkpatrick        7 Northstar Ch             10.30   3 
 25 Petra O’connor           8 Waterloo                 11.23   4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alyssa Thomas-Guzman       8 Northstar Ch           1:07.01   2 
  2 alyssa fici                8 Webster Schr           1:11.21   3 
  3 Katelyn Demarest           7 Northstar Ch           1:12.69   2 
  4 shelby boise               8 Webster Schr           1:12.94   3 
  5 lyrah cascino              8 Webster Schr           1:15.64   2 
  6 madeleine adams            7 Webster Schr           1:16.77   3 
  7 Elisabeth Snook            8 Wayne Centra           1:18.14   3 
  8 Marissa Matteson           7 Wayne Centra           1:19.12   3 
  9 Emma Burr                  7 Sodus Centra           1:19.63   1 
 10 Megan Montgomery           7 Wayne Centra           1:19.90   2 
 11 addison conroy             7 Webster Schr           1:20.58   1 
 12 holly fici                 8 Webster Schr           1:20.71   3 
 13 Brooke Hurley              8 Wayne Centra           1:20.76   2 
 14 Sierra Bleier              7 East Rochest           1:20.97   1 
 15 Alyssa Burr                7 Sodus Centra           1:24.18   1 
 16 Sophie Tapia               7 Sodus Centra           1:24.96   1 
 17 Madeline Schaertl          7 Red Jacket             1:27.08   1 
 18 Ava Krise                  7 Red Jacket             1:27.30   1 
 19 Gretchen Whitman           7 Wayne Centra           1:27.77   3 
 20 Caydence Matz              7 Wayne Centra           1:28.47   2 
 21 Alana Ikeler               7 Sodus Centra           1:29.13   2 
 22 Giannna Polidori           8 Northstar Ch           1:30.51   2 
 
Girls 500 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anna Lee DuBois            8 Sodus Centra           1:50.85  
  2 Ella Lohr                  7 Red Jacket             2:03.08  
  3 Grace Harland              7 Sodus Centra           2:12.66  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sierra Bleier              7 East Rochest           3:08.89  
  2 Anna Lee DuBois            8 Sodus Centra           3:14.16  
  3 Samantha Demarest          8 Northstar Ch           3:15.89  
  4 nicole lawson              7 Webster Schr           3:23.09  
  5 Grace Harland              7 Sodus Centra           3:34.03  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alyssa Burr                7 Sodus Centra             11.53  
  2 Emma Burr                  7 Sodus Centra             12.47  
  3 Alana Ikeler               7 Sodus Centra             16.83  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Webster Schroeder  'C'                              2:09.63  
     1) maya podzorov 7                 2) alyssa fici 8                  
     3) lyrah cascino 8                 4) shelby boise 8                 
  2 Webster Schroeder  'D'                              2:20.36  
     1) madison dodge 7                 2) analise alexander 7            
     3) holly fici 8                    4) madeleine adams 7              
  3 Wayne Central  'C'                                  2:22.45  
  4 Wayne Central  'D'                                  2:24.09  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Northstar Christian  'A'                            5:25.26  
     1) Giannna Polidori 8              2) Samantha Demarest 8            
     3) Hannah Whiting 8                4) Ava Thomas-Guzman 8            
 
Girls High Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maygen Harty               7 Sodus Centra           3-09.00  
 -- Megan Montgomery           7 Wayne Centra                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 maya podzorov              7 Webster Schr          12-06.00  
  2 Anna Malbone               8 Wayne Centra          10-01.50  
  3 nicole lawson              7 Webster Schr           9-04.00  
  3 madison dodge              7 Webster Schr           9-04.00  
 -- Sydney Harrison            7 Wayne Centra              FOUL  
 -- Caydence Matz              7 Wayne Centra              FOUL  
 -- Maygen Harty               7 Sodus Centra              FOUL  
 -- Petra O’connor           8 Waterloo                  FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jaiona Lester              8 Aquinas Inst          24-03.00  
  2 teagan murphy              8 Webster Schr          20-05.50  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nile Colson               11 Aquinas Inst              6.83   7 
  2 Keishawn Dorsey           10 Eastridge                 6.89   1 
  3 Jacob Liberati            12 Midlakes                  6.95   3 
  4 Clay Trinidad             10 Northstar Ch              6.96   2 
  5 Daunte Horton             11 Aquinas Inst              6.97   1 
  6 Malik McCray              12 East High                 7.00   1 
  7 Jarmel Glass              10 Fairport                  7.06   1 
  8 Khalize Beamon            10 Spencerport               7.06   2 
  9 Michael Bayley            12 Victor Centr              7.09   1 
 10 Matthew Brantley          11 Eastridge                 7.12   2 
 11 AJ Niles                  12 Williamson C              7.14   2 
 12 Steven Amish              12 Wayne Centra              7.14   1 
 13 Ben Daino                 10 McQuaid Jesu              7.15   2 
 14 Jordan Klembczyk          12 Penfield                  7.18   3 
 15 Will MacFarlane           11 Fairport                  7.18   2 
 16 Shane Harisis             12 Eastridge                 7.21   2 
 17 Joe Meyers                12 Webster Thom              7.25   1 
 18 Jack Harding              12 Webster Thom              7.27   3 
 19 Joey Conaway              11 Fairport                  7.28   4 
 20 Ashton Howlett            11 Brockport                 7.28   8 
 21 Sam Hawkins               12 Northstar Ch              7.29   4 
 22 Avery Bowens              12 Eastridge                 7.33   3 
 23 Joel Rodriguez            11 Monroe/SWW                7.33   5 
 24 Donovan Fillmore          10 Sodus Centra              7.36   3 
 25 Arielis Lora              11 Spencerport               7.37   5 
 26 Teagan McKane             12 Webster Thom              7.38   3 
 27 Noah Bowens               10 Eastridge                 7.39   4 
 28 Jordan Rainey             12 Aquinas Inst              7.39   5 
 29 Evan Miller               10 Webster Thom              7.41   6 
 30 Tyre Cromartie            12 Sodus Centra              7.42   4 
 31 Jacob Tripp               11 Penfield                  7.45   7 
 32 Duane Alston              12 Eastridge                 7.45   2 
 33 Caleb Murray              10 North Rose-W              7.45   4 
 34 Nick Shengulette          12 Webster Thom              7.45   5 
 35 Jer'reim Madison          11 East High                 7.46   4 
 35 Rhett Daggar              12 Fairport                  7.46   5 
 37 Grant Thomas              12 Canandaigua               7.47   4 
 38 Seth Gerlock              12 Red Jacket                7.49   6 
 39 Tyler Miller              11 Brockport                 7.50   6 
 40 Matthew Langton           12 Webster Thom              7.50   7 
 41 Carson Larry               9 McQuaid Jesu              7.51   6 
 42 Sean Smallcomb            10 Webster Thom              7.53   6 
 43 Jackson Gloskey            9 Webster Thom              7.55   7 
 44 Tyler Bernhardt           12 Victor Centr              7.56   6 
 45 Josh Mauro                 8 McQuaid Jesu              7.60   6 
 46 Patrick Larkin            11 McQuaid Jesu              7.60   8 
 47 SheRon Davis              11 Eastridge                 7.66   6 
 48 Matt Buchovecky           12 Victor Centr              7.66   8 
 49 Calvin Moulton            12 Brockport                 7.67   7 
 50 Jacob Miller               9 Brockport                 7.69   8 
 51 Matthais Schmidt          10 Fairport                  7.74   9 
 52 Max Sereno                12 Victor Centr              7.75   7 
 53 John Scharf               12 Red Jacket                7.75   7 
 54 Nathan Farnham            12 Penfield                  7.78  10 
 55 Evan Gorthy                9 Webster Thom              7.81   8 
 56 Zedd Loughney             10 Midlakes                  7.85  10 
 57 Derian Stenglein          11 East Rochest              7.89   9 
 58 Ethan Molyneux            10 Brockport                 7.89   3 
 59 Enrique Irizarry           9 Eastridge                 7.90   9 
 60 Seth Connor               12 Waterloo                  7.97   9 
 61 Josh Sable                12 Wayne Centra              7.97   9 
 62 Miguel Benito             11 Red Jacket                7.99   9 
 63 Makari Mann               11 Northstar Ch              8.09   8 
 64 Alex Alayon               11 Brockport                 8.11  10 
 65 Sean Mesollela             9 Northstar Ch              8.16  10 
 66 James Hilaire             12 Sodus Centra              8.20  13 
 67 George Draper             11 Aquinas Inst              8.25  12 
 68 Owen Verbree              12 Penfield                  8.25  13 
 69 Colin Youngjohn            9 Red Jacket                8.27  10 
 70 Antonio Raschiatore        9 East Rochest              8.27  11 
 71 Tyler Huynh                9 Eastridge                 8.32  11 
 72 Kreg Abbott               10 Penfield                  8.36  10 
 73 Daniel Davis              11 Brockport                 8.37  12 
 74 Logan Peck                11 Brockport                 8.40  11 
 75 Yisrael Wilson            10 Victor Centr              8.42  12 
 76 Demar Osbourne            11 Fairport                  8.49  13 
 77 Jose Castro Aguilera      11 Sodus Centra              8.51  13 
 78 Jonathon Fischer          10 Waterloo                  8.54  10 
 79 Corbin Reibstein          12 Sodus Centra              8.55  13 
 80 Trevor Groom              12 Waterloo                  8.68   7 
 81 Spencer Abbott            12 Penfield                  8.75  10 
 82 Prompt Pholtanasak        11 Northstar Ch              8.79  12 
 83 Matt Parks                10 Red Jacket                8.81  11 
 84 Ben Krenzer               10 Penfield                  8.86  11 
 85 Michael Michatek          10 Penfield                  8.87  12 
 86 Scott Blackmar            11 Red Jacket                8.88  12 
 87 Zach DeRoo                 9 North Rose-W              9.03  12 
 88 Jacob Sandore             12 Sodus Centra             10.13  13 
 -- Jonah Dean                12 Webster Thom                FS   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Andy Frank                12 Penfield                 51.47   1 
  2 Joe Pizzi                 12 Penfield                 52.38   1 
  3 Chris Allen               12 Penfield                 52.52   1 
  4 Lucas Lyons               12 Webster Schr             53.26   1 
  5 Ryan Buechel              12 East Rochest             53.48   1 
  6 Will Lamar                12 Sodus Centra             54.86   2 
  7 Nile Colson               11 Aquinas Inst             55.69   1 
  8 Caleb Murray              10 North Rose-W             55.73   3 
  9 Carson Larry               9 McQuaid Jesu             55.79   3 
 10 Johnathan Fedison         12 Eastridge                56.17   1 
 11 Nick Wood                 10 McQuaid Jesu             56.37   2 
 12 Noah Pray                 11 Webster Schr             56.50   2 
 13 John Bourcy               11 Penfield                 56.63   1 
 14 Calvin Moulton            12 Brockport                57.14   3 
 15 Logan Keifer              10 Red Jacket               57.17   5 
 16 Donovan Fillmore          10 Sodus Centra             57.59   2 
 17 Zachary Coates            12 Red Jacket               58.31   5 
 18 Parker Monagan            12 Spencerport              58.90   2 
 19 Trenton Wynn              12 Penfield                 59.17   2 
 20 Seth Gerlock              12 Red Jacket               59.20   4 
 21 Ethan Molyneux            10 Brockport                59.35   3 
 22 Jason Smart               11 Aquinas Inst             59.71   6 
 23 Jer'reim Madison          11 East High                59.72   7 
 24 Clay Trinidad             10 Northstar Ch             59.72   7 
 25 Josh Mauro                 8 McQuaid Jesu             59.99   4 
 26 Joel Rodriguez            11 Monroe/SWW             1:00.61   8 
 27 Trevor Poormon            11 Brockport              1:00.87   4 
 28 Max Chew                  11 McQuaid Jesu           1:01.55   3 
 29 Nate O'Brochta            12 Avoca                  1:01.64   6 
 30 Michael Hill              11 East High              1:01.89   8 
 31 Nathan Chambers           11 East Rochest           1:01.92   4 
 32 Devin Gellner             12 Eastridge              1:03.12   4 
 33 Matt Buchovecky           12 Victor Centr           1:03.81   3 
 34 Makari Mann               11 Northstar Ch           1:03.89   8 
 35 Tyier Chatman             11 Penfield               1:04.03   4 
 36 Henry Trost               11 McQuaid Jesu           1:04.67   5 
 37 Josh Sable                12 Wayne Centra           1:04.75   7 
 38 Zack Weykman              10 Midlakes               1:05.16   5 
 39 John Scharf               12 Red Jacket             1:05.34   4 
 40 Wesley Dorow              12 East Rochest           1:05.49   6 
 41 Sean Mesollela             9 Northstar Ch           1:07.23   8 
 42 Jesse Cottrell             9 Red Jacket             1:09.78   6 
 43 Zach DeRoo                 9 North Rose-W           1:10.08   5 
 44 Colin Youngjohn            9 Red Jacket             1:11.11   6 
 45 Jacob DiGiovanni          10 Waterloo               1:11.31   6 
 46 John Krautwurst           12 East Rochest           1:19.06   6 
 47 Scott Blackmar            11 Red Jacket             1:22.54   6 
 -- Christian Lewis           12 Eastridge                   FS   2 
 
Boys 500 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mason Kozody              12 Fairport               1:11.75   2 
  2 Connor Preston            12 Victor Centr           1:12.37   1 
  3 Gavin Carey               11 McQuaid Jesu           1:13.52   1 
  4 Harrison Lutzer            9 Fairport               1:15.15   2 
  5 Michael Bayley            12 Victor Centr           1:15.81   1 
  6 Nick Adorante             12 Webster Thom           1:16.20   2 
  7 Chris Ryder               12 McQuaid Jesu           1:16.78   1 
  8 Matthew Disabato          12 Victor Centr           1:16.91   1 
  9 Sam Perozzi               10 McQuaid Jesu           1:17.09   1 
 10 Matthew Langton           12 Webster Thom           1:17.12   2 
 11 Casey Howlett             11 McQuaid Jesu           1:17.12   1 
 12 James Doerr               10 McQuaid Jesu           1:17.59   2 
 13 Jacob Miller               9 Brockport              1:17.69   2 
 14 Joe Scherer               10 McQuaid Jesu           1:18.45   3 
 15 Nick Page                 12 Waterloo               1:19.89   2 
 16 Jonathan Dingwall         11 Webster Thom           1:21.33   2 
 17 Owen Verbree              12 Penfield               1:24.14   2 
 18 Camden Hayes              12 Avoca                  1:25.15   3 
 19 Cameron Deisering         10 Midlakes               1:25.67   3 
 20 Paul Stracke              10 Webster Thom           1:28.71   3 
 21 Nicholas Pettit            9 Wayne Centra           1:29.45   3 
 22 Brendan Ford              11 Webster Thom           1:29.82   3 
 23 Nick Lafler               10 Midlakes               1:30.28   3 
 24 Edgar Miranda             11 Sodus Centra           1:32.73   3 
 25 Seth Nesbitt              12 Lyons                  1:35.77   3 
 26 Cameron Tam               11 Waterloo               2:01.50   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Connor Preston            12 Victor Centr           2:03.31   1 
  2 Ben Dertinger             12 Webster Schr           2:03.70   1 
  3 Nicholas Andrews          12 Brockport              2:04.09   1 
  4 Abel Hagos                12 McQuaid Jesu           2:04.69   1 
  5 William Dehmler           12 Penfield               2:05.84   2 
  6 Ray Fujita                12 Fairport               2:06.33   2 
  7 Zachary Gauronski         12 Penfield               2:08.48   1 
  8 Collin Sauter             10 Penfield               2:10.99   1 
  9 Nathan Johanneman         11 Penfield               2:11.14   2 
 10 Sean Henretta             12 Fairport               2:12.35   2 
 11 Ryan Martin               11 McQuaid Jesu           2:12.87   1 
 12 Ryan Schumann             11 Spencerport            2:14.20   1 
 13 Owen Frink                12 Wayne Centra           2:14.31   3 
 14 Simon Minich              11 McQuaid Jesu           2:14.37   2 
 15 Nathan Black              12 Victor Centr           2:14.38   1 
 16 James Doerr               10 McQuaid Jesu           2:14.43   2 
 17 Mike Capuano              11 Spencerport            2:14.68   3 
 18 Brandon Nicosia           12 Webster Schr           2:15.15   2 
 19 Garrett Hall              11 Penfield               2:15.24   1 
 20 Royce Breslawski          11 Brockport              2:15.57   2 
 21 Ben Caplan                12 Fairport               2:16.25   4 
 22 Liam Dietschler           12 Lyons                  2:16.87   3 
 23 Nick Markle               11 Fairport               2:17.63   3 
 24 Jon Jones                 12 Wayne Centra           2:17.79   3 
 25 Miguel Benito             11 Red Jacket             2:18.59   3 
 26 Brendan Byrne             12 McQuaid Jesu           2:18.70   2 
 27 Connor Lindsay            12 Webster Schr           2:19.17   2 
 28 Jack Carlson              11 Victor Centr           2:20.83   3 
 29 Aidan Civiletti            9 Webster Thom           2:22.60   3 
 30 Joe Scherer               10 McQuaid Jesu           2:22.76   4 
 31 Jack Salzman              10 Fairport               2:23.14   3 
 32 Nick Ferri                10 Fairport               2:23.40   4 
 33 Nick Teta                 11 Aquinas Inst           2:24.83   5 
 34 Derrick Tandle            11 Lyons                  2:24.89   4 
 35 Camden Hayes              12 Avoca                  2:26.54   5 
 36 Nicholas Krueger          11 Brockport              2:26.68   4 
 37 Sean Lippa                 9 Brockport              2:28.54   4 
 38 Zach Washburn             11 Sodus Centra           2:29.18   5 
 39 Colin Flannery            10 Wayne Centra           2:30.01   5 
 40 Jacob Taylor               8 Avoca                  2:30.05   5 
 41 Matthew Belles             9 Canandaigua            2:33.70   4 
 42 Zack Merkley              10 Waterloo               2:35.59   4 
 43 Evan LaChance             11 Eastridge              2:36.75   4 
 44 Jonathon Fischer          10 Waterloo               2:38.59   4 
 45 Ethan Gould               11 Lyons                  2:38.97   4 
 46 Eddie Casaimir            12 Lyons                  2:46.62   5 
 47 Edgar Miranda             11 Sodus Centra           2:46.77   5 
 48 Josh VanDerlike           10 Midlakes               2:54.39   5 
 49 Jackson Keys              10 Canandaigua            2:55.14   5 
 50 Cameron Tam               11 Waterloo               3:28.12   5 
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nicholas Andrews          12 Brockport              4:13.69   1 
  2 Abel Hagos                12 McQuaid Jesu           4:14.35   1 
  3 Ryan Martin               11 McQuaid Jesu           4:33.50   1 
  4 Conrad Bremer             12 Victor Centr           4:34.16   1 
  5 Max Chew                  11 McQuaid Jesu           4:34.71   1 
  6 Brendan Byrne             12 McQuaid Jesu           4:39.22   1 
  7 Kaelen Ruder              10 Fairport               4:40.81   1 
  8 Royce Breslawski          11 Brockport              4:40.85   1 
  9 JJ Montemaro               9 Webster Thom           4:45.66   1 
 10 Jon Jones                 12 Wayne Centra           4:46.96   1 
 11 Zachery Geoca             11 Penfield               4:47.58   1 
 12 Jonathan Ackles           12 Fairport               4:50.78   1 
 13 Jacob-Kurtis Guy          11 Northstar Ch           4:53.38   2 
 14 Henry Trost               11 McQuaid Jesu           4:53.81   2 
 15 Aidan Civiletti            9 Webster Thom           4:54.39   2 
 16 Owen Frink                12 Wayne Centra           4:56.92   2 
 17 Jacob Rightmyer            9 Brockport              4:57.83   2 
 18 Simon Minich              11 McQuaid Jesu           4:58.26   2 
 19 Wesley Dorow              12 East Rochest           5:12.34   1 
 20 Joseph LoMonaco           11 Brockport              5:12.81   2 
 21 Sean Lippa                 9 Brockport              5:13.85   2 
 22 Cameron Deisering         10 Midlakes               5:24.04   1 
 23 Alex Church               12 Sodus Centra           5:29.41   2 
 24 Na'eem Monroe             10 Eastridge              5:37.51   2 
 25 Jacob DiGiovanni          10 Waterloo               5:44.25   2 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan Thompson             12 Irondequoit            9:08.79  
  2 Gavin Bathgate            12 East Rochest           9:28.65  
  3 Jonah Cuestas             10 Penfield               9:37.70  
  4 Matt Woodworth            11 Victor Centr           9:37.97  
  5 Thomas Adamescu           12 Canandaigua            9:49.16  
  6 Nicholas Pettit            9 Wayne Centra           9:53.31  
  7 Patrick Farrell           11 Brockport             10:08.68  
  8 Hunter MacCammon          12 Midlakes              10:17.48  
  9 Jacob Rightmyer            9 Brockport             10:17.75  
 10 Brendan Ford              11 Webster Thom          10:26.18  
 11 Ben Raduns                10 Victor Centr          10:35.77  
 12 Adam Schreiber            12 Williamson C          10:36.18  
 13 Paul Stracke              10 Webster Thom          10:38.25  
 14 Kline Laney               11 York                  11:19.44  
 15 Matt Vosburg              11 Avoca                 11:24.79  
 16 Devon Stell               11 Red Jacket            11:25.70  
 17 Alex Church               12 Sodus Centra          11:59.99  
 18 Jonathan Davies            9 Williamson C          12:16.41  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Trenton Wynn              12 Penfield                  8.48   1 
  2 James Flannery            12 Wayne Centra              8.65   1 
  3 Joe Belmont               12 Williamson C              8.69   1 
  4 Gabe Lind                 12 Victor Centr              8.88   1 
  5 Jackson Gloskey            9 Webster Thom              8.94   1 
  6 Jacob Tripp               11 Penfield                  8.99   1 
  7 Jacob To                  10 Spencerport               9.40   2 
  8 Keon-Woo Park             12 Victor Centr              9.49   2 
  9 Evan LaChance             11 Eastridge                10.05   2 
 10 Jude Aman                 10 McQuaid Jesu             10.81   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 1:36.82   1 
  2 Fairport  'A'                                       1:40.79   2 
     1) Will MacFarlane 11              2) Joey Conaway 11                
     3) Jarmel Glass 10                 4) Rhett Daggar 12                
  3 Brockport  'A'                                      1:41.34   2 
     1) Ethan Molyneux 10               2) Ashton Howlett 11              
     3) Calvin Moulton 12               4) Tyler Miller 11                
  4 Sodus Central  'A'                                  1:41.35   1 
     1) Donovan Fillmore 10             2) Tyre Cromartie 12              
     3) Jahmar Malloy 12                4) Will Lamar 12                  
  5 McQuaid Jesuit  'B'                                 1:41.55   1 
  6 Victor Central  'A'                                 1:41.63   1 
     1) Michael Bayley 12               2) Tyler Bernhardt 12             
     3) Connor Preston 12               4) Matthew Disabato 12            
  7 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              1:41.94   1 
  8 Eastridge  'A'                                      1:43.15   2 
     1) Matthew Brantley 11             2) Jacai Sanders 11               
     3) SheRon Davis 11                 4) Shane Harisis 12               
  9 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 1:46.82   1 
     1) Evan Miller 10                  2) Sean Smallcomb 10              
     3) Joe Meyers 12                   4) Nick Shengulette 12            
 10 Spencerport  'A'                                    1:47.95   2 
     1) Khalize Beamon 10               2) Parker Monagan 12              
     3) Arielis Lora 11                 4) Jacob To 10                    
 11 Lyons  'A'                                          1:48.58   2 
 12 East Rochester  'B'                                 1:51.74   2 
 13 Sodus Central  'B'                                  1:57.60   3 
     1) Mason Karasinski 9              2) Edgar Miranda 11               
     3) Zach Washburn 11                4) Corbin Reibstein 12            
 14 Williamson Central  'A'                             1:58.10   2 
     1) Sebastian Smith 11              2) Jesse LaPlant 9                
     3) Noah Cahoon 9                   4) Emanuel Morales 12             
 15 Brockport  'B'                                      2:03.27   3 
     1) Alex Alayon 11                  2) Logan Peck 11                  
     3) CJ Cimino 11                    4) Joseph Bonczyk 11              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 3:41.94   1 
     1) Nick Adorante 12                2) Matthew Langton 12             
     3) Jonathan Dingwall 11            4) Jonah Dean 12                  
  2 McQuaid Jesuit  'B'                                 3:42.15   1 
  3 Eastridge  'A'                                      3:46.24   1 
     1) Duane Alston 12                 2) Keishawn Dorsey 10             
     3) Christian Lewis 12              4) Avery Bowens 12                
  4 Red Jacket  'A'                                     3:49.84   1 
     1) Logan Keifer 10                 2) Seth Gerlock 12                
     3) Zachary Coates 12               4) Miguel Benito 11               
  5 Williamson Central  'A'                             3:52.10   1 
     1) Joe Belmont 12                  2) Connor McVey 11                
     3) AJ Niles 12                     4) Trayton Schmeelk 12            
  6 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 3:52.23   1 
  7 Spencerport  'A'                                    3:53.61   2 
     1) Parker Monagan 12               2) Mike Capuano 11                
     3) Ryan Schumann 11                4) Jarr Briggs 11                 
  8 Wayne Central  'A'                                  3:53.69   1 
  9 Lyons  'A'                                          4:07.98   2 
 10 Victor Central  'A'                                 4:09.78   1 
     1) Keon-Woo Park 12                2) Matt VanKuren 12               
     3) Nathan Black 12                 4) Gabe Lind 12                   
 11 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              4:13.95   2 
 12 Waterloo  'A'                                       4:20.77   2 
 13 Williamson Central  'B'                             4:23.18   2 
     1) Gavin Buehler 12                2) Emanuel Morales 12             
     3) Jesse LaPlant 9                 4) Noah Cahoon 9                  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              8:57.06  
     1) Brandon Nicosia 12              2) Connor Lindsay 12              
     3) Lucas Lyons 12                  4) Ben Dertinger 12               
  2 Penfield  'A'                                       9:00.83  
     1) Nathan Johanneman 11            2) Zachary Gauronski 12           
     3) Garrett Hall 11                 4) Collin Sauter 10               
  3 Williamson Central  'A'                             9:16.74  
     1) Trayton Schmeelk 12             2) AJ Niles 12                    
     3) Connor McVey 11                 4) Adam Schreiber 12              
  4 Penfield  'B'                                       9:40.45  
     1) Joe Pizzi 12                    2) Andy Frank 12                  
     3) John Bourcy 11                  4) Chris Allen 12                 
  5 Webster Schroeder  'B'                             10:06.58  
     1) Noah Pray 11                    2) Joey Clyde 10                  
     3) Tyler Petrillo 10               4) Matt Bruhnsen 9                
  6 Penfield  'C'                                      10:28.18  
     1) Zachary Tyler 10                2) Michael Valladares 10          
     3) Thomas DiFranco 9               4) Noah Cuestas 10                
  7 Williamson Central  'B'                            10:44.75  
     1) Jesse LaPlant 9                 2) Gavin Buehler 12               
     3) Chris Korherr 10                4) Emanuel Morales 12             
  8 East Rochester  'A'                                11:05.66  
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Khalize Beamon            10 Spencerport            5-10.00  
  1 Mason Yusko               10 Fairport               5-10.00  
  1 Jamarion Colbert          12 East High              5-10.00  
  1 Steven Amish              12 Wayne Centra           5-10.00  
  5 Aaron Jenks               12 Fairport               5-08.00  
  6 Kenneth Wilson            12 East High              5-06.00  
  6 Trevor Poormon            11 Brockport              5-06.00  
  6 Joe Belmont               12 Williamson C           5-06.00  
  6 Patrick Larkin            11 McQuaid Jesu           5-06.00  
 10 Josh Gaddy                11 McQuaid Jesu           5-03.00  
 10 AJ Peterson               12 Avoca                  5-03.00  
 10 Sebastian Smith           11 Williamson C           5-03.00  
 13 SheRon Davis              11 Eastridge              5-00.00  
 14 Zack Weykman              10 Midlakes               4-09.00  
 14 Antonio Raschiatore        9 East Rochest           4-09.00  
 14 Matthais Schmidt          10 Fairport               4-09.00  
 14 Gabe Lind                 12 Victor Centr           4-09.00  
 18 Caleb Wilcox               9 East Rochest           4-06.00  
 18 Noah Cahoon                9 Williamson C           4-06.00  
 -- Isaiah Martin             12 Midlakes                   DNF  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan Harman               12 Fairport              13-07.00  
  2 Matt VanKuren             12 Victor Centr          12-06.00  
  3 Michael Armstrong         12 Lyons                 12-00.00  
  4 Jack Harding              12 Webster Thom          11-00.00  
  5 Trayton Schmeelk          12 Williamson C           9-03.00  
  5 Brennan Murray            11 Penfield               9-03.00  
  5 Johnathan Fedison         12 Eastridge              9-03.00  
  8 Tyre Cromartie            12 Sodus Centra           8-06.00  
  9 Derian Stenglein          11 East Rochest           7-09.00  
  9 Devin Gellner             12 Eastridge              7-09.00  
  9 John Bourcy               11 Penfield               7-09.00  
 12 Nick Lafler               10 Midlakes               7-00.00  
 -- Miles Sirois              10 East Rochest                NH  
 -- Tyler Miller              11 Brockport                   NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jacob Liberati            12 Midlakes              21-03.50  
  2 Ryan Harman               12 Fairport              20-02.50  
  3 Joe Pizzi                 12 Penfield              20-01.50  
  4 Aaron Jenks               12 Fairport              20-00.50  
  5 Matt VanKuren             12 Victor Centr          19-08.25  
  6 Trevor Schneggenburger    12 Fairport              19-06.50  
  7 Kenneth Wilson            12 East High             19-02.50  
  7 Joe Meyers                12 Webster Thom          19-02.50  
  9 Nick Leary                12 Spencerport           19-02.00  
 10 Malik McCray              12 East High             18-11.00  
 11 Jacob To                  10 Spencerport           18-06.25  
 12 Josh Beha                 12 Wayne Centra          18-05.00  
 13 Kerel Kelly               12 Lyons                 18-00.00  
 14 Ryan Buechel              12 East Rochest          17-11.00  
 15 Tyler Ringleben           12 Fairport              17-09.00  
 16 Jacob-Kurtis Guy          11 Northstar Ch          17-08.00  
 17 Edwards Kemedjio          12 Webster Schr          17-07.00  
 18 Duane Alston              12 Eastridge             17-02.00  
 19 Ryan Lembo-Ehms           10 Webster Schr          16-11.00  
 20 Will Lamar                12 Sodus Centra          16-08.75  
 21 Noah Pray                 11 Webster Schr          16-08.50  
 22 Isaiah Martin             12 Midlakes              16-08.00  
 23 Nick Shengulette          12 Webster Thom          16-04.00  
 24 Shane Harisis             12 Eastridge             16-02.50  
 25 AJ Peterson               12 Avoca                 16-01.50  
 26 Michael Hill              11 East High             15-10.00  
 27 Lonnie Pollocks           12 Northstar Ch          15-04.00  
 27 Zach Washburn             11 Sodus Centra          15-04.00  
 29 Max Sereno                12 Victor Centr          15-01.25  
 30 Sebastian Smith           11 Williamson C          15-00.50  
 31 Seth Connor               12 Waterloo              14-09.75  
 32 Zack Merkley              10 Waterloo              13-11.00  
 33 Enrique Irizarry           9 Eastridge             13-10.50  
 34 Seth Nesbitt              12 Lyons                 13-04.00  
 35 Tyler Huynh                9 Eastridge             12-10.00  
 36 CJ Cimino                 11 Brockport             10-08.00  
 -- Jahmar Malloy             12 Sodus Centra              FOUL  
 -- Ben Daino                 10 McQuaid Jesu              FOUL  
 -- Matthew Brantley          11 Eastridge                 FOUL  
 -- Josh Gaddy                11 McQuaid Jesu              FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 James Flannery            12 Wayne Centra          39-10.00  
  2 Edwards Kemedjio          12 Webster Schr          39-09.50  
  3 Trevor Schneggenburger    12 Fairport              39-08.50  
  4 Josh Beha                 12 Wayne Centra          39-04.00  
  5 Mason Yusko               10 Fairport              37-01.00  
  6 Nick Leary                12 Spencerport           36-11.00  
  7 Avery Bowens              12 Eastridge             36-07.50  
  8 Kerel Kelly               12 Lyons                 35-03.00  
  9 Gavin Buehler             12 Williamson C          33-08.00  
 10 Jake Polowchak            12 Fairport              33-06.00  
 11 Evan Gorthy                9 Webster Thom          33-03.50  
 12 Ryan Lembo-Ehms           10 Webster Schr          32-09.50  
 13 Devin Gross               11 East Rochest          31-05.00  
 14 Jahmar Malloy             12 Sodus Centra          29-04.00  
 15 Antonio Raschiatore        9 East Rochest          29-01.25  
 16 Jesse Cottrell             9 Red Jacket            28-02.00  
 17 Caleb Wilcox               9 East Rochest          27-11.00  
 18 Matt Parks                10 Red Jacket            27-04.00  
 -- Evan Anderson             11 Red Jacket                FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Greg Cole-Allen           12 Victor Centr          46-08.25  
  2 Gabe Gelke                12 McQuaid Jesu          42-06.00  
  3 Dominic Polizzi           12 Brockport             42-02.50  
  4 Nathan Farnham            12 Penfield              41-03.50  
  5 Demar Osbourne            11 Fairport              41-00.00  
  6 Daniel Davis              11 Brockport             39-06.00  
  7 Jacob Crawford            12 Midlakes              39-00.00  
  8 Josef Brunner             11 McQuaid Jesu          37-09.00  
  9 Robert Folts              11 Webster Thom          37-00.00  
 10 Noah Bowens               10 Eastridge             36-08.50  
 11 Sam Hawkins               12 Northstar Ch          36-06.00  
 12 Logan Peck                11 Brockport             35-11.50  
 13 Luke Wagner               12 Midlakes              35-05.25  
 14 Miles Sirois              10 East Rochest          34-11.00  
 15 Yisrael Wilson            10 Victor Centr          34-10.00  
 15 Jose Castro Aguilera      11 Sodus Centra          34-10.00  
 17 Connor McVey              11 Williamson C          34-01.00  
 18 Leo Ceron                 12 Williamson C          33-06.25  
 19 Spencer Abbott            12 Penfield              32-11.50  
 20 Steve Kondes              11 Fairport              32-08.50  
 21 Alex Alayon               11 Brockport             32-08.25  
 22 Kreg Abbott               10 Penfield              31-11.00  
 23 George Draper             11 Aquinas Inst          31-10.00  
 24 James Hilaire             12 Sodus Centra          31-09.50  
 25 Ben Krenzer               10 Penfield              31-09.00  
 26 Levar Merritt             12 Spencerport           30-06.00  
 27 Corbin Reibstein          12 Sodus Centra          30-03.00  
 27 Joshua Wagner             11 Red Jacket            30-03.00  
 29 Jake Polowchak            12 Fairport              30-01.50  
 30 Michael Michatek          10 Penfield              29-07.00  
 31 Devin Donnelly            11 York                  29-05.25  
 32 Nathan Perry              12 Red Jacket            29-03.00  
 33 Orlando Cervantes          9 Williamson C          28-11.00  
 34 Jacob Backus              12 Midlakes              28-09.00  
 35 John Krautwurst           12 East Rochest          28-07.25  
 36 Tim Lacagnina             11 Fairport              28-00.00  
 37 Owen Mowry                 9 Aquinas Inst          27-09.00  
 38 CJ Cimino                 11 Brockport             27-08.00  
 39 August Storrs             12 Midlakes              25-08.00  
 40 Andrew Norris             12 Lyons                 25-06.50  
 41 Lonnie Pollocks           12 Northstar Ch          25-06.00  
 42 Jacob Sandore             12 Sodus Centra          25-03.50  
 43 Antonio Miranda           11 Sodus Centra          24-10.50  
 44 Jake Stein                10 Williamson C          24-08.25  
 45 Evan Anderson             11 Red Jacket            24-07.50  
 46 Zachary Crawford           9 Midlakes              23-10.75  
 47 Prompt Pholtanasak        11 Northstar Ch          22-03.00  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jonah Cuestas             10 Penfield               7:14.80  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Erik Morrow               12 Fairport                  7.28   1 
  2 Nick Young                12 McQuaid Jesu              7.33   1 
  3 Noah Taylor                9 Brockport                 7.49   2 
  3 Nicholas Romanofsky       12 Webster Schr              7.49   3 
  5 Ramir White                9 Aquinas Inst              7.60   2 
  6 Jaiden Mabry               9 Aquinas Inst              7.65   4 
  7 Alex Ferrer               11 Fairport                  7.65   1 
  8 Josh Harrison              9 Wayne Centra              7.75   2 
  9 Judson DeLany              9 Brockport                 7.76   3 
 10 Isreal Sullivan            9 East High                 7.76   5 
 11 Parker Kinsman            10 Penfield                  7.77   5 
 12 Dylan Devine              10 Brockport                 7.79   4 
 13 Chris Lawson              11 Wayne Centra              7.79   3 
 14 Jack DiLiberto             9 Webster Schr              7.83   4 
 15 Jayson Rivera             10 Eastridge                 7.84   4 
 16 Sean Riley                 9 Aquinas Inst              7.85   4 
 17 David Laborde             11 McQuaid Jesu              7.89   4 
 18 Warner Dutro              11 Webster Thom              7.90   6 
 19 Jahrone Johnson           10 Aquinas Inst              7.91   2 
 20 Andrew Brocklebank        12 McQuaid Jesu              7.93   6 
 21 Austyn Kelly              10 Penfield                  7.98   6 
 22 Jordan Moran              11 McQuaid Jesu              7.99   5 
 23 Jack Podanoffsky          10 Penfield                  8.00   7 
 24 Owen Pender                9 Victor Centr              8.01   3 
 25 Jonathan Reeve            10 Webster Thom              8.13   5 
 26 Cormac Sullivan            9 Brockport                 8.19   5 
 27 Lukas Kokkinis            11 McQuaid Jesu              8.19   3 
 28 Trevor Wahl               10 Wayne Centra              8.28   9 
 29 Maxwell English           10 Aquinas Inst              8.42   7 
 30 Tyler Gould                9 Webster Schr              8.49   6 
 31 William Hill              10 Wayne Centra              8.51   7 
 32 Santino Cangialosi         9 Aquinas Inst              8.52   7 
 33 Nicholas Bocach            9 Brockport                 8.68   7 
 34 Alex Romanofsky            9 Webster Schr              8.72   7 
 35 Cole Hicks                11 Brockport                 8.77   7 
 36 Keegan Robinson           10 Penfield                  8.93   8 
 37 Joseph Bonczyk            11 Brockport                 8.98   8 
 38 Donovan Cullen             9 Webster Thom              9.03   8 
 39 David Lanpher             10 Aquinas Inst              9.07   9 
 40 Kaden Murphy               9 Webster Schr              9.19   8 
 41 Aiden Heller               9 Webster Schr              9.38   8 
 42 Benjamin Toland            9 Brockport                 9.49   8 
 43 O'Neil Charles            11 Fairport                  9.68   9 
 44 Yusuf Gazali               9 East High                 9.72   9 
 45 Cory Alberti              10 Fairport                 11.28   8 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Duncan Watts               9 McQuaid Jesu             59.41   2 
  2 Nick Young                12 McQuaid Jesu             59.88   1 
  3 Connor Kerr               10 McQuaid Jesu           1:00.19   1 
  4 Dylan Devine              10 Brockport              1:01.86   2 
  5 Jeovanne Finch-Negron      8 East High              1:01.92   4 
  6 Alex Ferrer               11 Fairport               1:02.31   4 
  7 Judson DeLany              9 Brockport              1:02.52   2 
  8 Chris Lawson              11 Wayne Centra           1:02.53   3 
  9 Jayson Chichelli           9 McQuaid Jesu           1:02.65   1 
 10 Jordan Moran              11 McQuaid Jesu           1:03.59   3 
 11 David Laborde             11 McQuaid Jesu           1:04.77   2 
 12 Warner Dutro              11 Webster Thom           1:05.23   2 
 13 Matt Morrison             11 Webster Schr           1:06.74   1 
 14 Gianluca Mammano          10 Victor Centr           1:06.96   1 
 15 Will Phillips              9 Victor Centr           1:07.41   1 
 16 Andrew Brocklebank        12 McQuaid Jesu           1:07.68   2 
 17 Colin Brown                8 McQuaid Jesu           1:08.31   1 
 18 Lukas Kokkinis            11 McQuaid Jesu           1:08.59   1 
 19 Isreal Sullivan            9 East High              1:14.43   4 
 20 Trevor Menezes            10 Webster Schr           1:29.82   3 
 21 Cory Alberti              10 Fairport               1:37.64   4 
 
Boys 500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jack Kelly                 9 Fairport               1:20.81   1 
  2 Noah Cuestas              10 Penfield               1:20.98   1 
  3 Kaleb Haas                11 Brockport              1:22.46   1 
  4 Kirk Burrill               9 McQuaid Jesu           1:23.11   1 
  5 Luke Hofer                 9 McQuaid Jesu           1:28.73   1 
  6 Jacob Anderson             9 McQuaid Jesu           1:31.26   2 
  7 Onyx Brown                11 Spencerport            1:32.85   2 
  8 Romondo Manning           11 Penfield               1:33.08   2 
  9 Jeffry Arigo               9 McQuaid Jesu           1:34.34   2 
 10 Bennett Dunstan            9 Wayne Centra           1:36.62   1 
 11 Rory Carney                9 Webster Schr           1:37.11   1 
 12 Zach Heuber                9 Spencerport            1:42.32   2 
 13 Brenden Bills              9 Webster Schr           1:42.80   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Danyon Hobbs              11 McQuaid Jesu           2:20.75   1 
  2 Tyler Petrillo            10 Webster Schr           2:21.34   1 
  3 Joey Clyde                10 Webster Schr           2:24.57   1 
  4 Joe Vickery               10 Spencerport            2:28.25   1 
  5 Kirk Burrill               9 McQuaid Jesu           2:29.85   2 
  6 Owen Connell              10 McQuaid Jesu           2:30.20   2 
  7 Mathias Alex              12 Fairport               2:32.25   1 
  8 Matt Bruhnsen              9 Webster Schr           2:32.85   1 
  9 Ben Boothby               10 Webster Schr           2:34.15   1 
 10 Michael Valladares        10 Penfield               2:35.52   1 
 11 Michael Himlin             9 McQuaid Jesu           2:36.98   1 
 12 Zachary Williams          10 Brockport              2:40.75   1 
 13 Justin Koplinka            9 Fairport               2:42.17   1 
 14 Corey Francis             10 Wayne Centra           2:42.46   2 
 15 Jeffry Arigo               9 McQuaid Jesu           2:42.55   2 
 16 Rory Carney                9 Webster Schr           2:44.42   2 
 17 Quinn Carletta             9 Brockport              2:59.92   2 
 18 Dale Talevski              9 Webster Schr           3:03.21   2 
 19 Brenden Bills              9 Webster Schr           3:04.41   2 
 20 Kyle Stepien              10 Victor Centr           3:18.73   2 
 21 Nicholas Natale            9 Brockport              3:20.61   2 
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 John Farrell               9 Fairport               4:46.08   1 
  2 Jayson Chichelli           9 McQuaid Jesu           4:47.97   1 
  3 Connor Kerr               10 McQuaid Jesu           4:54.10   1 
  4 Danyon Hobbs              11 McQuaid Jesu           4:58.35   1 
  5 Colin Brown                8 McQuaid Jesu           5:04.61   1 
  6 Thomas DiFranco            9 Penfield               5:13.28   2 
  7 Zachary Tyler             10 Penfield               5:13.49   1 
  8 Kaleb Haas                11 Brockport              5:16.80   1 
  9 Michael Himlin             9 McQuaid Jesu           5:16.89   1 
 10 Connor Quimby             10 Fairport               5:17.26   2 
 11 Luke Hofer                 9 McQuaid Jesu           5:28.06   1 
 12 Owen Connell              10 McQuaid Jesu           5:28.57   1 
 13 Ben Boothby               10 Webster Schr           5:29.34   2 
 14 Corey Francis             10 Wayne Centra           5:36.71   2 
 15 Luke Lloyd                10 Brockport              5:40.04   2 
 16 Henry Kemblowski          10 Brockport              5:41.22   2 
 17 Matt Morrison             11 Webster Schr           5:54.80   2 
 18 Dale Talevski              9 Webster Schr           6:13.12   2 
 19 Quinn Carletta             9 Brockport              6:34.41   2 
 20 Nicholas Natale            9 Brockport              6:46.98   2 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jayson Le                 11 Fairport              10:10.10  
  2 Ben Schwab                 9 Fairport              10:31.37  
  3 Aidan O'Connor            11 Fairport              10:35.15  
  4 Jacob Anderson             9 McQuaid Jesu          11:10.00  
  5 Bennett Dunstan            9 Wayne Centra          11:45.58  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zach Heuber                9 Spencerport              12.99  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brockport  'C'                                      1:46.83  
     1) Jacob Miller 9                  2) Judson DeLany 9                
     3) Dylan Devine 10                 4) Noah Taylor 9                  
  2 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              1:51.48  
  3 East High  'A'                                      1:51.50  
     1) David Carmichael 11             2) Jamaree Gibson 9               
     3) Tyrece Bryant 10                4) James Long 9                   
  4 Brockport  'D'                                      2:03.23  
     1) Hunter Hopkins 10               2) Cormac Sullivan 9              
     3) Nicholas Bocach 9               4) Antony Gilbert 10              
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trevor Wahl               10 Wayne Centra           5-03.00  
  2 Ramir White                9 Aquinas Inst           4-09.00  
  2 Will Phillips              9 Victor Centr           4-09.00  
  4 David Lanpher             10 Aquinas Inst           4-06.00  
 -- Michael Valladares        10 Penfield                    NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nicholas Romanofsky       12 Webster Schr          11-00.00  
  2 Tyler Gould                9 Webster Schr           8-06.00  
  2 Parker Kinsman            10 Penfield               8-06.00  
  4 Aiden Ferguson             9 Spencerport            7-09.00  
  4 Drew Miller               10 Penfield               7-09.00  
  4 Jack Murty                10 Penfield               7-09.00  
  7 Jack DiLiberto             9 Webster Schr           7-00.00  
  7 Alex Romanofsky            9 Webster Schr           7-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sean Riley                 9 Aquinas Inst          17-03.00  
  2 Josh Harrison              9 Wayne Centra          16-08.50  
  3 Erik Morrow               12 Fairport              16-04.50  
  4 Tmar Keo                  10 Brockport             15-02.50  
  5 Embola-Mukete Ekille      11 Fairport              15-01.00  
  6 David Carmichael          11 East High             14-07.00  
  7 Christo Abraham           10 Brockport             14-02.50  
  8 Owen Pender                9 Victor Centr          13-00.50  
  9 Jaiden Mabry               9 Aquinas Inst          11-05.00  
 10 Trevor Menezes            10 Webster Schr          11-02.50  
 -- Lukas Kokkinis            11 McQuaid Jesu              FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tmar Keo                  10 Brockport             34-08.50  
  2 Christo Abraham           10 Brockport             30-06.00  
  3 Donovan Cullen             9 Webster Thom          22-05.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jacob Kimbrew             10 McQuaid Jesu          35-05.50  
  2 Jimmie Clanton            10 McQuaid Jesu          33-07.50  
  3 Owen Cole                 11 Eastridge             32-09.50  
  4 Greg Brockway             10 Spencerport           29-08.00  
  5 William Hill              10 Wayne Centra          29-06.25  
  6 O'Neil Charles            11 Fairport              29-06.00  
  7 Noah Cuestas              10 Penfield              29-04.50  
  8 Aidan Kotsch              10 McQuaid Jesu          29-01.00  
  9 Cole Hicks                11 Brockport             28-11.00  
 10 Martin Carey               9 Webster Thom          27-10.00  
 11 Jordan Moran              11 McQuaid Jesu          27-09.00  
 12 Jeremiah Robinson          9 McQuaid Jesu          27-03.50  
 13 Lucas Anderson            11 McQuaid Jesu          27-02.00  
 14 Zack Bazin                10 Webster Thom          26-11.50  
 15 Dan Robinson              11 McQuaid Jesu          26-04.50  
 16 Aiden Heller               9 Webster Schr          25-04.00  
 17 Kaden Murphy               9 Webster Schr          23-11.75  
 18 Gianluca Mammano          10 Victor Centr          23-07.50  
 19 Lucas Sherron              9 Aquinas Inst          23-03.50  
 20 Santino Cangialosi         9 Aquinas Inst          23-01.00  
 21 Keegan Robinson           10 Penfield              22-07.50  
 22 Jack Podanoffsky          10 Penfield              21-11.00  
 23 Joseph Hanss               9 East Rochest          18-02.00  
 24 Josh Obrien               11 McQuaid Jesu          14-03.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 dylan buffum               7 Webster Schr              7.81   1 
  2 Miguel Garcia              8 Northstar Ch              7.87   1 
  3 zain khan                  8 Webster Schr              7.92   1 
  4 daniel gulvin              8 Webster Schr              7.97   1 
  5 Josiah Thomas              8 Northstar Ch              8.17   1 
  6 Luke Schickler             7 McQuaid Jesu              8.30   2 
  7 luca russo                 7 Webster Schr              8.41   1 
  8 wyatt robison              7 Webster Schr              8.51   2 
  9 nazariy demydiv            7 Webster Schr              8.57   1 
 10 sean bascoe                8 Webster Schr              8.66   2 
 11 Trevor Nasso               7 Northstar Ch              8.80   2 
 12 ben Romanofsky             7 Webster Schr              8.97   1 
 13 Asher Russell              7 East Rochest              9.15   3 
 13 Benjamin Madison           7 East Rochest              9.15   2 
 15 Brendan Harrington         8 Wayne Centra              9.66   3 
 16 Evan Cody                  8 Red Jacket               10.59   3 
 17 Melvin Cervantes           8 Sodus Centra             11.71   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 John Manne                 8 Wayne Centra           1:03.15   1 
  2 dylan buffum               7 Webster Schr           1:07.42   2 
  3 Trevor Nasso               7 Northstar Ch           1:08.24   2 
  4 Luke Schickler             7 McQuaid Jesu           1:10.47   1 
  5 harland beckwith           8 Webster Schr           1:11.51   2 
  6 Aidan Mills                8 Wayne Centra           1:13.62   2 
  7 Kaleb Swartley             8 Waterloo               1:16.87   1 
  8 Asher Russell              7 East Rochest           1:20.97   1 
  9 Benjamin Madison           7 East Rochest           1:22.87   1 
 10 briton roods               7 Webster Schr           1:27.35   1 
 11 Ryan Blackmar              7 Red Jacket             1:44.12   1 
 12 Evan Cody                  8 Red Jacket             1:49.42   1 
 
Boys 500 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mauricio Chagoya           8 Sodus Centra           1:39.67  
  2 davids vega                7 Webster Schr           1:44.19  
  3 Sam Bacci                  9 East Rochest           1:44.85  
  4 Nolan Condon               7 McQuaid Jesu           1:47.58  
  5 Simeon Van Duyne           7 Sodus Centra           1:49.15  
  6 Elijah Woodcock            7 Sodus Centra           1:49.94  
  7 Logan Canfield             7 McQuaid Jesu           1:50.26  
  8 Ryan Blackmar              7 Red Jacket             2:14.37  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alex Carpentier            7 McQuaid Jesu           2:53.27  
  2 Nolan Condon               7 McQuaid Jesu           3:00.66  
  3 Simeon Van Duyne           7 Sodus Centra           3:02.49  
  4 Elijah Woodcock            7 Sodus Centra           3:02.65  
  5 Sam Bacci                  9 East Rochest           3:09.55  
  6 Logan Canfield             7 McQuaid Jesu           3:10.07  
  7 noah jastrzembski          7 Webster Schr           3:32.13  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kaleb Swartley             8 Waterloo               6:06.17  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jacen Mitchell             8 East Rochest             11.45  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Webster Schroeder  'C'                              2:00.28  
     1) daniel gulvin 8                 2) zain khan 8                    
     3) dylan buffum 7                  4) harland beckwith 8             
  2 East Rochester  'A'                                 2:15.91  
  3 Webster Schroeder  'D'                              2:16.42  
     1) ben Romanofsky 7                2) luca russo 7                   
     3) davids vega 7                   4) nazariy demydiv 7              
 
Boys High Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aidan Mills                8 Wayne Centra           4-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 nazariy demydiv            7 Webster Schr          14-03.50  
  2 Alex Carpentier            7 McQuaid Jesu          13-00.00  
  3 Brendan Harrington         8 Wayne Centra          10-10.50  
  4 davids vega                7 Webster Schr          10-05.00  
 -- John Manne                 8 Wayne Centra              FOUL  
 -- ben Romanofsky             7 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 -- luca russo                 7 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jacen Mitchell             8 East Rochest          24-03.50  
 
Boys Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miguel Garcia              8 Northstar Ch          31-04.00  
  2 zain khan                  8 Webster Schr          25-00.00  
  3 Melvin Cervantes           8 Sodus Centra          24-07.00  
  4 Mauricio Chagoya           8 Sodus Centra          24-01.00  
  5 sean bascoe                8 Webster Schr          20-08.00  
  6 briton roods               7 Webster Schr          16-10.00