Licensed to Finished Results - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/30/2018 09:40 AM
                    Upstate NY Holiday Classic - 12/29/2018                    
                                      RIT                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
 HolidayClsc: R  7.23  2008        Kimberly Williams, Mercy HS, Rochester NY   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Burrell, Michaela         20 Unattached                8.01  
  2 Veneziani Flowe, Sofia    16 Maximum Velo              8.55  
  3 Beckford, Venasia            Unattached                8.73  
  4 Shepard, Kamaria          16 Unattached                9.06  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 HolidayClsc: R 25.33  2006        Kimberly Williams, Buffalo, NY              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Graham, Crystal           28 USATF                    26.66   2 
  2 Burrell, Michaela         20 Unattached               27.04   1 
  3 Veneziani Flowe, Sofia    16 Maximum Velo             28.04   2 
  4 Slusser, Charlize         15 Southern Tie             28.71   2 
  5 Shepard, Kamaria          16 Unattached               32.31   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
 HolidayClsc: R 58.42  2008        Brianna Cromartie, Rochester, NY            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Langerfeld, Donna         32 USATF                  1:13.76  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
 HolidayClsc: R 2:15.70  2007        Allison Carr, VM Project, Buffalo NY      
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dunkelberg, Gabriella     20 Unattached             2:45.10  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Graham, Crystal           28 USATF                  6:02.61  
 
Women 1 Mile Run Messenger
=======================================================================
 HolidayClsc: R 5:27.57  2011        Audra Knapp, GVH, Webster, NY             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Seem, Jessica             42 Unattached             6:36.56  
  2 Steinbach, Coreen         67 USATF                  6:45.56  
  3 Magnussen, Colleen        58 USATF                  6:50.35  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
 HolidayClsc: R 9:25.01  2002        Molly Huddle, Notre Dame HS/Elmira, NY    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peet, Christina           10 Southern Tie          14:16.29  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
 HolidayClsc: R  8.27  2007        Patrice Coney, Univ. at Buffalo, NY         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dees, Anaya               16 Maximum Velo              9.62  
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
 HolidayClsc: R 1.66m  2004        Tara Phoutosongva, Unattached               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Slusser, Charlize         15 Southern Tie             1.61m    5-03.25 
  2 Riegel, Heidi                Unattached               1.46m    4-09.50 
  3 Lauricella, Julianna      22 Unattached               1.41m    4-07.50 
  4 Kailburn, Hannah          16 Unattached              J1.41m    4-07.50 
  5 Gardner, Caroline         25 Unattached               1.36m    4-05.50 
  6 Penders, Rylee            16 Unattached               1.31m    4-03.50 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Burapan, Wijitra          20 Unattached               3.50m   11-05.75 
  2 Roof, Hannah              20 Unattached               3.40m   11-01.75 
  3 Reigle, Laura             14 USATF                    3.30m   10-10.00 
  4 Haude, Taylor             20 Unattached               3.00m    9-10.00 
  5 Ahlquist, Anna            19 Unattached               2.85m    9-04.25 
  6 Sharp, Sachi                 Unattached              J2.85m    9-04.25 
  7 Johnson, Mackenzie        17 Unattached               2.55m    8-04.25 
  8 Henry, Mya                15 Unattached               2.40m    7-10.50 
  8 Mumford, Aislinn          20 USATF                    2.40m    7-10.50 
 10 Reusch, Kelsey            24 USATF                   J2.40m    7-10.50 
 -- Gardner, Caroline         25 Unattached                  NH            
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
 HolidayClsc: R 6.17m  2004        Viktoriya Rybalko, Nike/Flower City TC      
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wutz, Camille             22 USATF                    5.40m   17-08.75 
  2 Lauricella, Julianna      22 Unattached               5.00m   16-05.00 
  3 Gardner, Caroline         25 Unattached               3.12m   10-03.00 
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
 HolidayClsc: R 11.11m  2004        Jennifer Gurrant, Batavia, NY HS           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wandy, Alexa              23 USATF                   12.19mR  40-00.00 
  2 Dees, Anaya               16 Maximum Velo            12.11mR  39-08.75 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
 HolidayClsc: R 15.70m  2006        Sarah Vance, Unattached                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Palmer, Morgan            20 Unattached              11.81m   38-09.00 
  2 Palmer, Madison           18 USATF                   11.41m   37-05.25 
  3 Mcdowell, Kiara           18 USATF                   10.93m   35-10.50 
  4 Hammer, Maddie            22 Unattached              10.78m   35-04.50 
  5 Dees, Trinity             14 USATF                   10.08m   33-01.00 
  6 McGee, Meredith           17 USATF                    9.70m   31-10.00 
  7 Glenning, Annie           17 USATF                    7.87m   25-10.00 
  8 Lauricella, Julianna      22 Unattached               7.26m   23-10.00 
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
 HolidayClsc: R 19.99m  2005        Faith Thompson, Buffalo, NY                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Palmer, Morgan            20 Unattached              13.86m   45-05.75 
  2 McGee, Meredith           17 USATF                   12.75m   41-10.00 
  3 Palmer, Madison           18 USATF                   11.36m   37-03.25 
  4 Glenning, Annie           17 USATF                    8.35m   27-04.75 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
 HolidayClsc: R  6.42  2009        Brian Smith, Univ. Buffalo                  
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gordon Jr, Wayne          25 USATF                     6.96q 
  2 Harley, Quinton           27 Unattached                7.26q 
  3 Skinner, Patrick          37 USATF                     7.57q 
  4 Lewis, Kobe               19 USATF                     7.79q 
  5 Santiago, Hector             Unattached                7.97q 
  6 McEachen, John            48 USATF                     8.37q 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
 HolidayClsc: R  6.42  2009        Brian Smith, Univ. Buffalo                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Harley, Quinton           27 Unattached                7.33  
  2 Skinner, Patrick          37 USATF                     7.61  
  3 Lewis, Kobe               19 USATF                     7.93  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 HolidayClsc: R 21.95  2012        Brycen Spratling, Webster, NY               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harley, Quinton           27 Unattached               23.53   1 
  2 Scheving, Tyler              Niagara                  23.83   1 
  3 Cutler, Austin            22 USATF                    23.91   1 
  4 Skinner, Patrick          37 USATF                    25.04   2 
  5 Farrell, Jason            20 Unattached               25.07   1 
  6 McEachen, John            48 USATF                    27.50   2 
  7 Johnson, Gregory          66 USATF                    35.24   2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
 HolidayClsc: R 48.82  2009        Joe Green, Rochester, NY                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scheving, Tyler              Niagara                  52.30  
  2 Fuller, Connor            20 Unattached               53.09  
  3 Santiago, Hector             Unattached               58.14  
  4 Suhr, Brian               35 Unattached               59.66  
  5 Walsh, Elliot             16 Unattached             1:00.78  
  6 McEachen, John            48 USATF                  1:01.53  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
 HolidayClsc: R 1:54.06  2009        Nicholas Stenuf, Syracuse Chargers        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Henry, Paul               21 Unattached             2:05.00  
  2 Felice, James             22 Unattached             2:07.69  
  3 Neamtu, Nick              21 Unattached             2:10.81  
  4 Rebert, Brandon           25 USATF                  2:16.83  
  5 Dee, Michael                 Unattached             2:23.22  
  6 Walsh, Elliot             16 Unattached             2:27.49  
  7 Bowen, David              66 USATF                  2:53.78  
  8 Walsh, Kevin              42 Unattached             2:58.32  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
 HolidayClsc: R 3:56.02  2007        Dan Giza, Lancaster, NY                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Felice, James             22 Unattached             4:13.82  
  2 Neamtu, Nick              21 Unattached             4:16.86  
  3 Oetinger, Austin          21 Unattached             4:18.64  
  4 Hayward, Connor           21 USATF                  4:23.37  
  5 Dee, Michael                 Unattached             4:37.68  
  6 Cook, Jeremy              30 Unattached             4:49.29  
  7 Collins, Fred             57 Niagara                5:53.17  
  8 Antonelly, Tito              Unattached             7:07.62  
 
Men 1 Mile Run Messenger
=======================================================================
 HolidayClsc: R 4:37.25  2008        Jim Derick, GVH, Big Flats, NY            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Courtney, Dan             41 USATF                  4:58.21  
  2 Nier, Mike                54 USATF                  4:59.77  
  3 Rieth, Tim                43 USATF                  5:18.49  
  4 Flanders, Dale            53 USATF                  5:19.01  
  5 McMullen, Tim                USATF                  6:03.97  
  6 Kinny, Dennis                Unattached             6:14.97  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
 HolidayClsc: R 8:33.51  2002        Joshua McDougal, Peru, NY                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Prohaska, Matt            24 Unattached             9:52.12  
  2 Mahoney, Jaxyn            11 Southern Tie          11:09.94  
  3 Kinny, Dennis                Unattached            12:09.32  
  4 McLeod, Janek             11 USATF                 15:26.31  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
 HolidayClsc: R  7.42  2009        Reggie Rucker, Rochester, NY                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cutler, Austin            22 USATF                     8.53  
  2 Harley, Quinton           27 Unattached                8.87  
  3 Lindsay, Brandon          30 USATF                     8.92  
  4 Lewis, Kobe               19 USATF                    10.05  
 
Men Distance Medley 12-4-8-16
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Unattached  'A'                                    11:31.30  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
 HolidayClsc: R 2.00m  2009        Mike Schober/Tomarris Bell, Kent State      
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rebert, Brandon           25 USATF                    1.57m    5-01.75 
 -- Bell, Tomarris               Unattached                  NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Curran, Zachary           21 USATF                    4.75m   15-07.00 
  2 Reynolds, David              USATF                    4.60m   15-01.00 
  3 Dempsey, Michael          30 Unattached               4.30m   14-01.25 
  4 Curran, Alexander         29 USATF                    4.15m   13-07.25 
  4 Friel, Jesse              22 Unattached              J4.00m   13-01.50 
  5 Brocious, Jason              USATF                    4.00m   13-01.50 
  5 Curran, Max               23 USATF                    4.00m   13-01.50 
  7 Chewing-Kulick, Travis       USATF                   J4.00m   13-01.50 
  8 Fox, Grant                19 USATF                   J4.00m   13-01.50 
 10 Quatela, Joshua              Unattached               3.70m   12-01.50 
 11 Smith, Jalen                 Unattached               3.55m   11-07.75 
 12 Henderson, Reggie         56 USATF                    3.15m   10-04.00 
 -- Farrell, Jason            20 Unattached                  NH            
 -- Maier, Dylan              18 USATF                       NH            
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
 HolidayClsc: R 7.33m  2009        Wenley Louis, SUNY Geneseo                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Jalen                 Unattached               6.58m   21-07.25 
  2 161, 161                     Unattached               6.14m   20-01.75 
  3 Choppa, Richard           59 USATF                    5.11m   16-09.25 
  4 Singletary, Orenthal      14 USATF                    5.07m   16-07.75 
  5 O'Brien, John             67 USATF                    2.97m    9-09.00 
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
 HolidayClsc: R 14.71m  2004        Rayshon Higgins, Univ. at Buffalo          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bell, Tomarris               Unattached              13.93m   45-08.50 
  2 Smith, Jalen                 Unattached              11.93m   39-01.75 
  3 Choppa, Richard           59 USATF                   10.10m   33-01.75 
  4 O'Brien, John             67 USATF                    8.87m   29-01.25 
 -- Christie, Nick            27 USATF,El Cajon, CA        FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McLeod, Stuart            16 USATF                    9.49m   31-01.75 
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
 HolidayClsc: R 20.79m  2006        Jesse Doty, Syracuse Chargers              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Miller, Tim               34 Unattached              17.38m   57-00.25 
  2 Doty, Jesse                  Unattached              14.01m   45-11.75 
  3 Lambdin, Thomas           57 USATF                   13.63m   44-08.75 
  4 Doty, Casey                  Unattached              13.47m   44-02.50 
  5 Bickford, Jack               Unattached              12.76m   41-10.50 
  6 McLeod, Stuart            16 USATF                    9.96m   32-08.25 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash Youth
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Griffith, Corintia        12 Maximum Velo              8.65   2 
  2 Nickson, Saveyah           9 USATF                     9.78   2 
  3 Swick, Jenna               7 Maximum Velo              9.91   2 
  4 Walsh, Allison               Unattached               11.25   2 
  5 Wagner, Abigail            7 Southern Tie             11.31   1 
  6 Oakes, Tabitha            11 Southern Tie             11.50   1 
  7 Wagner, Jasmine           10 Southern Tie             11.68   1 
  8 Griffith, Beya             7 Maximum Velo             11.83   1 
  9 Doty, Mackenzie              Unattached               13.78   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash Youth
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 161, 161                     Unattached                7.77   3 
  2 Singletary, Orenthal      14 USATF                     7.92   3 
  3 Kaulder II, Rhoan         10 Maximum Velo              8.21   2 
  4 Seem, Casey               13 Unattached               10.20   3 
  5 Skinner, Sean              7 Unattached               12.11   2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Singletary, Orenthal      14 USATF                    25.90  
  2 Kaulder II, Rhoan         10 Maximum Velo             27.80  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Youth
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Griffith, Corintia        12 Maximum Velo             29.33   1 
  2 Swick, Jenna               7 Maximum Velo             35.41   2 
  3 Nickson, Saveyah           9 USATF                    36.85   2 
  4 Oakes, Tabitha            11 Southern Tie             43.69   2 
  5 Griffith, Beya             7 Maximum Velo             45.53   2 
 
Mixed 400 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walsh, Jack                M Unattached             1:11.79  
 
Mixed 800 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Adams, Nate                M Unattached             2:34.50  
  2 Zupo, Michael            M13 USATF                  2:34.58  
  3 Houp, Maggie             W11 Southern Tie           2:56.60  
  4 Oakes, Samantha          W13 Southern Tie           3:15.67  
  5 Wagner, Abigail           W7 Southern Tie           3:21.09  
 
Mixed 1500 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Adams, Nate                M Unattached             4:51.47  
  2 Zupo, Michael            M13 USATF                  4:51.50  
  3 Mahoney, Jaxyn           M11 Southern Tie           5:18.52  
  4 Houp, Maggie             W11 Southern Tie           5:45.89  
  5 Lawson, Sarah              W Frefo                  5:49.66  
  6 Collins, Cassandra       W13 Frefo                  6:12.05  
  7 Peet, Christina          W10 Southern Tie           6:20.64  
  8 Oakes, Samantha          W13 Southern Tie           6:31.77  
  9 McLeod, Janek            M11 USATF                  6:38.47  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrews, Mark             48 USATF                 15:54.76  
  2 Suflita, Paul             20 USATF                 16:04.79  
  3 Pacheck, Adam             27 USATF                 16:10.76  
  4 Cooper Jr, Robert         24 USATF                 16:31.59  
  5 Jones, Derrick            47 USATF                 16:50.03  
  6 Herbert, Dave             26 Unattached            17:03.31  
  7 Ahlquist, Greg            45 Unattached            20:20.33  
  8 Kenyon, Garrett           24 USATF                 20:22.93  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burdick Leone, Laurel     34 USATF                 17:25.24  
  2 Byler, Trisha                Unattached            17:43.96  
  3 Naylon, Jordyn            27 USATF                 18:14.86  
  4 Goodman, Cassie              Unattached            18:35.23  
  5 Webster, Heather          44 USATF                 18:36.77  
  6 Langerfeld, Donna         32 USATF                 19:12.68  
  7 Ball, Ann                 35 USATF                 20:22.49  
  8 Zoyholski, Rachel            Unattached            21:16.18  
 
Women Long Jump Youth
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dees, Anaya               16 Maximum Velo             6.02m   19-09.00 
  2 Slusser, Charlize         15 Southern Tie             4.71m   15-05.50 
  3 Shepard, Kamaria          16 Unattached               4.28m   14-00.50 
  4 Griffith, Corintia        12 Maximum Velo             4.25m   13-11.50 
  5 Kailburn, Hannah          16 Unattached               4.10m   13-05.50 
  6 Penders, Rylee            16 Unattached               4.01m   13-02.00 
  7 Swick, Jenna               7 Maximum Velo             3.35m   11-00.00 
  8 Nickson, Saveyah           9 USATF                    3.12m   10-03.00 
 
Men Long Jump Youth
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kaulder II, Rhoan         10 Maximum Velo             5.17m   16-11.50 
  2 McLeod, Janek             11 USATF                    3.26m   10-08.50 
 
Men 1500 Meter Race Walk HS
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McDonald, Rowan           11 Bonny Eagle,Standis    9:51.4h  
 
Women 1500 Meter Race Walk HS
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Collins, Angelea          16 Corning,Painted Pos    8:58.3h  
 
Women 5000 Meter Race Walk Heat 2
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Engin, Chloe              17 USATF,Fairport, NY    28:22.37  
       1:18.720 (1:18.720)        2:29.106 (1:10.386)        3:36.633 (1:07.528)
       4:44.105 (1:07.472)        5:52.280 (1:08.176)        7:00.072 (1:07.792)
       8:07.514 (1:07.442)        9:13.210 (1:05.697)       10:18.778 (1:05.569)
      11:21.967 (1:03.189)       12:28.679 (1:06.713)       13:36.678 (1:08.000)
      14:44.147 (1:07.469)       15:52.865 (1:08.719)       17:04.754 (1:11.890)
      18:15.291 (1:10.538)       19:24.366 (1:09.075)       20:31.430 (1:07.065)
      21:40.425 (1:08.995)       22:49.702 (1:09.278)       23:59.698 (1:09.996)
      25:08.289 (1:08.592)       26:15.448 (1:07.160)       27:21.105 (1:05.657)
      28:22.368 (1:01.264)
  2 Pellegrino, Kyra          14 Niagara,Rochester,    30:48.23  
       1:18.814 (1:18.814)        2:29.790 (1:10.977)        3:37.856 (1:08.066)
       4:46.146 (1:08.290)        5:55.968 (1:09.822)        7:06.280 (1:10.313)
       8:17.008 (1:10.728)        9:29.434 (1:12.427)       10:40.300 (1:10.867)
      11:53.116 (1:12.816)       13:07.158 (1:14.043)       14:21.129 (1:13.971)
      15:34.556 (1:13.427)       16:49.822 (1:15.267)       18:05.272 (1:15.450)
      19:19.225 (1:13.953)       20:35.132 (1:15.908)       21:53.134 (1:18.002)
      23:11.778 (1:18.644)       24:30.064 (1:18.287)       25:46.988 (1:16.924)
      27:06.363 (1:19.376)       28:23.105 (1:16.742)       29:38.534 (1:15.430)
      30:48.221 (1:09.688)
  3 Kozell, Kris              66 Ontario Race,Toront   31:07.04  
       1:10.682 (1:10.682)        2:21.795 (1:11.113)        3:32.518 (1:10.724)
       4:44.258 (1:11.740)        5:56.934 (1:12.676)        7:09.415 (1:12.481)
       8:22.900 (1:13.486)        9:37.393 (1:14.493)       10:53.094 (1:15.701)
      12:09.769 (1:16.676)       13:27.252 (1:17.483)       14:43.828 (1:16.576)
      15:59.081 (1:15.254)       17:16.664 (1:17.583)       18:33.360 (1:16.697)
      19:49.678 (1:16.318)       21:05.254 (1:15.577)       22:19.742 (1:14.489)
      23:34.925 (1:15.183)       24:49.637 (1:14.712)       26:05.162 (1:15.526)
      27:20.313 (1:15.151)       28:36.920 (1:16.608)       29:53.056 (1:16.136)
      31:07.037 (1:13.981)
  4 Schonenberg, Gillian      15 In Motion,Congers,    33:16.08  
       1:08.282 (1:08.282)        2:20.449 (1:12.168)        3:34.163 (1:13.714)
       4:48.563 (1:14.400)        6:05.452 (1:16.890)        7:23.977 (1:18.525)
       8:43.765 (1:19.789)       10:03.592 (1:19.828)       11:23.751 (1:20.160)
      12:42.744 (1:18.993)       14:02.127 (1:19.383)       15:20.975 (1:18.849)
      16:36.841 (1:15.867)       17:56.484 (1:19.643)       19:17.818 (1:21.334)
      20:39.028 (1:21.210)       21:57.993 (1:18.966)       23:19.635 (1:21.642)
      24:44.731 (1:25.097)       26:09.433 (1:24.702)       27:34.365 (1:24.932)
      28:59.652 (1:25.288)       30:26.226 (1:26.574)       31:52.387 (1:26.161)
      33:16.078 (1:23.691)
  5 De Thy, Anne              65 Ontario Race,Toront   33:22.56  
       1:19.189 (1:19.189)        2:35.769 (1:16.580)        3:52.697 (1:16.928)
       5:13.155 (1:20.459)        6:32.097 (1:18.942)        7:52.753 (1:20.657)
       9:13.368 (1:20.615)       10:33.641 (1:20.274)       11:55.720 (1:22.080)
      13:17.102 (1:21.382)       14:39.176 (1:22.074)       15:59.508 (1:20.332)
      17:19.682 (1:20.175)       18:41.708 (1:22.026)       20:01.381 (1:19.674)
      21:22.580 (1:21.200)       22:44.108 (1:21.528)       24:07.403 (1:23.296)
      25:30.068 (1:22.666)       26:49.290 (1:19.222)       28:08.737 (1:19.447)
      29:30.454 (1:21.718)       30:49.508 (1:19.055)       32:10.016 (1:20.508)
      33:22.556 (1:12.540)
  6 Slovitt, Nicky            58 Ontario Race,Toront   34:08.61  
       1:20.713 (1:20.713)        2:39.778 (1:19.065)        3:59.072 (1:19.295)
       5:19.282 (1:20.210)        6:39.851 (1:20.570)        8:00.741 (1:20.890)
       9:21.328 (1:20.587)       10:42.618 (1:21.291)       12:04.611 (1:21.993)
      13:26.287 (1:21.676)       14:48.115 (1:21.829)       16:09.327 (1:21.212)
      17:31.403 (1:22.077)       18:53.935 (1:22.532)       20:16.551 (1:22.617)
      21:40.805 (1:24.254)       23:04.498 (1:23.694)       24:28.753 (1:24.255)
      25:52.841 (1:24.089)       27:15.731 (1:22.890)       28:39.567 (1:23.836)
      30:03.328 (1:23.761)       31:26.451 (1:23.124)       32:48.578 (1:22.128)
      34:08.603 (1:20.025)
  7 Gruttadauro, Sharon       48 USATF,Brockport, NY   35:33.17  
       1:26.638 (1:26.638)        2:51.182 (1:24.544)        4:16.013 (1:24.831)
       5:41.163 (1:25.150)        7:06.528 (1:25.365)        8:31.210 (1:24.683)
       9:56.290 (1:25.080)       11:22.138 (1:25.849)       12:45.014 (1:22.876)
      14:10.370 (1:25.357)       15:36.632 (1:26.262)       17:03.498 (1:26.867)
      18:29.844 (1:26.346)       19:54.622 (1:24.779)       21:21.832 (1:27.210)
      22:49.268 (1:27.437)       24:17.107 (1:27.839)       25:44.617 (1:27.510)
      27:12.110 (1:27.494)       28:40.977 (1:28.867)       30:09.146 (1:28.169)
      31:36.499 (1:27.354)       33:02.521 (1:26.022)       34:23.269 (1:20.749)
      35:33.171 (1:09.901)
  8 Mullis Dubow, Trenice     65 Atlanta Trac,Tucker   36:47.65  
       1:28.761 (1:28.761)        2:54.612 (1:25.851)        4:18.934 (1:24.322)
       5:43.739 (1:24.806)        7:10.374 (1:26.635)        8:39.528 (1:29.154)
      10:07.564 (1:28.037)       11:34.688 (1:27.125)       13:02.535 (1:27.847)
      14:30.582 (1:28.048)       15:58.293 (1:27.711)       17:25.743 (1:27.450)
      18:55.354 (1:29.611)       20:25.807 (1:30.453)       21:54.933 (1:29.127)
      23:23.681 (1:28.749)       24:52.658 (1:28.978)       26:20.803 (1:28.145)
      27:50.649 (1:29.847)       29:21.400 (1:30.751)       30:50.296 (1:28.896)
      32:19.057 (1:28.761)       33:48.678 (1:29.622)       35:17.548 (1:28.870)
      36:47.643 (1:30.096)
  9 Mitra, Priya              15 USATF,State College   37:32.79  
       1:20.203 (1:20.203)        2:42.175 (1:21.972)        4:07.291 (1:25.117)
       5:29.068 (1:21.778)        6:51.485 (1:22.417)        8:20.251 (1:28.767)
       9:51.428 (1:31.177)       11:20.838 (1:29.410)       12:48.037 (1:27.200)
      14:19.358 (1:31.321)       15:53.941 (1:34.584)       17:32.284 (1:38.343)
      19:07.871 (1:35.588)       20:42.018 (1:34.147)       22:15.325 (1:33.308)
      23:50.788 (1:35.464)       25:28.100 (1:37.312)       27:02.164 (1:34.064)
      28:37.166 (1:35.002)       30:06.249 (1:29.084)       31:35.955 (1:29.706)
      33:01.248 (1:25.294)       34:32.288 (1:31.040)       36:02.788 (1:30.500)
      37:32.790 (1:30.003)
 
Women 5000 Meter Race Walk Heat 1
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Melville, Miranda         29 Nyac/Sketche,Chula    22:23.91  
        53.032 (53.032)  1:47.145 (54.113)  2:41.627 (54.483)  3:35.010 (53.383)
      4:27.432 (52.422)  5:19.411 (51.980)  6:11.532 (52.121)  7:04.671 (53.140)
      7:58.783 (54.112)  8:52.617 (53.834)  9:45.973 (53.357) 10:39.356 (53.383)
     11:32.659 (53.304) 12:26.974 (54.315) 13:20.685 (53.711) 14:14.345 (53.660)
     15:09.247 (54.903) 16:03.737 (54.490) 16:57.763 (54.026) 17:52.797 (55.035)
     18:47.307 (54.510) 19:41.361 (54.055) 20:35.120 (53.760) 21:29.645 (54.525)
     22:23.901 (54.257)
  2 Joseph, Molly             24 USATF                 25:30.37  
           58.322 (58.322)          1:53.487 (55.166)          2:49.888 (56.401)
         3:45.097 (55.210)          4:41.711 (56.614)          5:36.484 (54.773)
         6:34.690 (58.207)          7:33.220 (58.530)          8:31.986 (58.766)
       9:32.248 (1:00.263)       10:33.133 (1:00.885)         11:32.593 (59.460)
      12:33.527 (1:00.935)       13:35.328 (1:01.801)         14:34.367 (59.039)
      15:40.680 (1:06.314)       16:46.996 (1:06.316)       17:52.836 (1:05.840)
      18:59.357 (1:06.521)       20:07.346 (1:07.990)       21:13.508 (1:06.163)
      22:20.614 (1:07.106)       23:23.207 (1:02.594)       24:25.926 (1:02.719)
      25:30.365 (1:04.440)
  3 Talcott, Erin             40 Shore AC,Owego, NY    25:57.67  
       1:01.626 (1:01.626)        2:02.413 (1:00.788)        3:03.056 (1:00.643)
       4:03.805 (1:00.750)        5:05.190 (1:01.386)        6:06.060 (1:00.870)
       7:08.537 (1:02.478)        8:09.296 (1:00.759)        9:11.558 (1:02.263)
      10:14.633 (1:03.075)       11:17.058 (1:02.426)       12:20.195 (1:03.137)
      13:22.004 (1:01.809)       14:25.617 (1:03.613)       15:30.792 (1:05.176)
      16:36.440 (1:05.649)       17:39.701 (1:03.261)       18:42.592 (1:02.891)
      19:44.751 (1:02.160)       20:48.320 (1:03.570)       21:51.202 (1:02.882)
      22:53.953 (1:02.751)       23:57.702 (1:03.750)       24:59.622 (1:01.920)
        25:57.666 (58.044)
  4 Conway, Chelsea           29 Shore AC,Rochester,   26:00.13  
       1:02.917 (1:02.917)        2:04.106 (1:01.190)        3:05.081 (1:00.976)
       4:06.207 (1:01.127)        5:08.213 (1:02.006)        6:10.079 (1:01.867)
       7:12.467 (1:02.389)        8:14.630 (1:02.163)        9:17.505 (1:02.875)
      10:19.324 (1:01.819)       11:21.651 (1:02.328)       12:23.892 (1:02.241)
      13:27.348 (1:03.457)       14:30.589 (1:03.241)       15:34.437 (1:03.848)
      16:36.735 (1:02.299)       17:40.172 (1:03.438)       18:43.277 (1:03.106)
      19:45.185 (1:01.908)       20:48.742 (1:03.558)       21:51.448 (1:02.707)
      22:54.374 (1:02.926)       23:58.186 (1:03.812)       24:59.991 (1:01.806)
      26:00.127 (1:00.137)
  5 Miale, Katie              21 Marist Colle,Highla   26:07.52  
       1:02.867 (1:02.867)          2:01.028 (58.162)        3:02.373 (1:01.345)
       4:04.158 (1:01.786)        5:05.634 (1:01.476)        6:06.177 (1:00.544)
       7:08.870 (1:02.693)        8:09.573 (1:00.703)        9:11.972 (1:02.400)
      10:15.017 (1:03.046)       11:17.333 (1:02.316)       12:20.538 (1:03.206)
      13:22.307 (1:01.770)       14:26.144 (1:03.837)       15:30.051 (1:03.908)
      16:33.867 (1:03.817)       17:38.257 (1:04.390)       18:42.856 (1:04.600)
      19:46.186 (1:03.330)       20:50.260 (1:04.075)       21:55.432 (1:05.172)
      23:02.657 (1:07.226)       24:07.312 (1:04.655)       25:11.697 (1:04.386)
        26:07.518 (55.821)
  6 Endy, Grace               15 Westfield Ar,westfi   27:08.80  
           59.227 (59.227)          1:58.469 (59.243)        2:58.675 (1:00.206)
       4:00.112 (1:01.438)        5:01.406 (1:01.294)        6:04.024 (1:02.619)
       7:06.568 (1:02.545)        8:09.887 (1:03.319)        9:13.024 (1:03.138)
      10:17.932 (1:04.909)       11:23.785 (1:05.853)       12:29.869 (1:06.085)
      13:36.665 (1:06.796)       14:43.706 (1:07.041)       15:51.057 (1:07.351)
      16:59.000 (1:07.944)       18:06.012 (1:07.012)       19:13.600 (1:07.589)
      20:21.123 (1:07.523)       21:28.954 (1:07.831)       22:37.082 (1:08.129)
      23:44.932 (1:07.850)       24:52.978 (1:08.047)       26:01.300 (1:08.322)
      27:08.796 (1:07.496)
  7 Allen, Kayla              19 Friends Univ,Lewist   27:50.83  
           59.594 (59.594)        1:59.878 (1:00.285)        3:01.993 (1:02.115)
       4:04.632 (1:02.640)        5:08.733 (1:04.101)        6:15.313 (1:06.580)
       7:18.247 (1:02.935)        8:25.166 (1:06.919)        9:32.357 (1:07.191)
      10:40.362 (1:08.006)       11:49.322 (1:08.960)       12:55.643 (1:06.321)
      14:04.363 (1:08.720)       15:13.317 (1:08.955)       16:23.853 (1:10.536)
      17:31.705 (1:07.852)       18:40.354 (1:08.649)       19:46.882 (1:06.529)
      20:56.902 (1:10.020)       22:07.796 (1:10.894)       23:18.675 (1:10.880)
      24:27.746 (1:09.071)       25:38.015 (1:10.270)       26:45.137 (1:07.123)
      27:50.826 (1:05.689)
  8 Burgess, Moira            18 Friends Univ,Monmou   31:02.06  
       1:03.245 (1:03.245)        2:05.158 (1:01.914)        3:10.887 (1:05.729)
       4:19.182 (1:08.296)        5:28.622 (1:09.440)        6:39.610 (1:10.989)
       7:52.176 (1:12.566)        9:05.490 (1:13.315)       10:19.342 (1:13.852)
      11:35.742 (1:16.400)       12:51.120 (1:15.379)       14:08.014 (1:16.894)
      15:24.688 (1:16.675)       16:40.347 (1:15.659)       17:55.830 (1:15.484)
      19:15.311 (1:19.481)       20:34.655 (1:19.344)       21:53.692 (1:19.038)
      23:12.907 (1:19.216)       24:32.786 (1:19.879)       25:53.012 (1:20.227)
      27:11.692 (1:18.680)       28:30.212 (1:18.520)       29:48.051 (1:17.840)
      31:02.057 (1:14.007)
 
Men 5000 Meter Race Walk Heat 1
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Christie, Nick            27 USATF,El Cajon, CA    21:03.04  
        45.257 (45.257)  1:29.783 (44.527)  2:14.577 (44.794)  3:00.280 (45.704)
      3:46.913 (46.633)  4:34.373 (47.460)  5:22.558 (48.186)  6:11.020 (48.462)
      7:01.657 (50.638)  7:52.167 (50.510)  8:43.111 (50.945)  9:34.831 (51.720)
     10:26.617 (51.786) 11:18.334 (51.718) 12:11.611 (53.278) 13:05.403 (53.792)
     13:59.383 (53.980) 14:52.629 (53.247) 15:46.019 (53.390) 16:39.043 (53.024)
     17:31.701 (52.659) 18:26.089 (54.389) 19:17.114 (51.025) 20:08.620 (51.507)
     21:03.040 (54.420)
  2 Mannozzi, Michael         32 Shore AC,ON, ON       24:20.39  
           58.307 (58.307)          1:55.117 (56.810)          2:52.649 (57.533)
         3:48.853 (56.204)          4:43.411 (54.559)          5:38.407 (54.996)
         6:34.992 (56.586)          7:30.621 (55.630)          8:27.369 (56.749)
         9:25.091 (57.722)         10:23.075 (57.984)         11:22.661 (59.587)
        12:21.387 (58.726)         13:19.215 (57.829)         14:18.457 (59.242)
      15:19.625 (1:01.169)       16:20.746 (1:01.121)       17:21.164 (1:00.419)
      18:21.448 (1:00.285)       19:21.810 (1:00.362)         20:21.422 (59.612)
        21:21.016 (59.594)       22:22.099 (1:01.084)         23:20.585 (58.486)
        24:20.389 (59.805)
  3 Swarts, David             53 Pegasus Athl,Jackso   24:45.78  
           56.790 (56.790)          1:52.117 (55.328)          2:48.134 (56.017)
         3:45.656 (57.522)          4:42.877 (57.222)          5:41.978 (59.101)
         6:41.103 (59.125)          7:40.134 (59.031)          8:39.984 (59.850)
       9:40.496 (1:00.512)       10:41.865 (1:01.370)       11:43.204 (1:01.339)
      12:45.387 (1:02.184)         13:45.270 (59.883)       14:46.857 (1:01.587)
        15:46.807 (59.950)         16:46.611 (59.805)       17:47.524 (1:00.913)
      18:48.208 (1:00.685)       19:49.942 (1:01.734)       20:50.765 (1:00.823)
        21:49.965 (59.200)       22:50.339 (1:00.375)         23:50.251 (59.912)
        24:45.777 (55.527)
  4 Lawson, Jacob             16 USATF,Chester Sprin   25:09.39  
           57.633 (57.633)          1:55.792 (58.160)          2:54.087 (58.295)
         3:51.316 (57.230)          4:49.350 (58.035)          5:48.974 (59.624)
         6:48.528 (59.555)        7:48.879 (1:00.351)        8:49.147 (1:00.268)
       9:51.057 (1:01.910)       10:52.428 (1:01.372)       11:55.068 (1:02.640)
      12:58.662 (1:03.594)       14:02.071 (1:03.410)       15:05.620 (1:03.550)
      16:09.547 (1:03.928)       17:12.861 (1:03.314)       18:15.604 (1:02.743)
      19:18.324 (1:02.720)       20:20.288 (1:01.965)       21:23.626 (1:03.338)
      22:26.207 (1:02.582)         23:24.156 (57.949)         24:21.324 (57.169)
        25:09.381 (48.058)
  5 Glaze, Sean               16 USATF,Springfield,    25:16.18  
           57.597 (57.597)          1:55.814 (58.218)          2:54.129 (58.316)
         3:51.403 (57.274)          4:49.048 (57.646)          5:48.743 (59.695)
         6:47.915 (59.172)        7:48.133 (1:00.219)          8:47.322 (59.190)
         9:47.152 (59.830)         10:46.486 (59.334)       11:47.213 (1:00.728)
      12:48.468 (1:01.256)       13:50.498 (1:02.030)       14:53.086 (1:02.588)
      15:55.665 (1:02.580)       16:58.371 (1:02.707)       17:59.722 (1:01.351)
      19:03.400 (1:03.679)       20:06.035 (1:02.635)       21:09.444 (1:03.409)
      22:13.780 (1:04.337)       23:18.212 (1:04.432)       24:18.581 (1:00.370)
        25:16.179 (57.599)
  6 Young, Benjamin           28 USATF,Rochester, NY   26:03.86  
       1:01.983 (1:01.983)        2:02.861 (1:00.879)          3:02.209 (59.349)
       4:02.979 (1:00.770)        5:04.186 (1:01.207)        6:05.453 (1:01.268)
       7:07.680 (1:02.228)        8:10.000 (1:02.320)        9:13.373 (1:03.373)
      10:15.827 (1:02.455)       11:20.249 (1:04.422)       12:23.020 (1:02.771)
      13:26.597 (1:03.578)       14:29.414 (1:02.817)       15:34.137 (1:04.724)
      16:37.694 (1:03.557)       17:42.786 (1:05.092)       18:47.755 (1:04.970)
      19:52.229 (1:04.475)       20:58.668 (1:06.440)       22:02.923 (1:04.255)
      23:05.604 (1:02.681)       24:08.817 (1:03.214)         25:08.231 (59.414)
        26:03.851 (55.620)
  7 Xu, Jianping              53 Ontario Mast,Dundas   26:16.51  
       1:02.388 (1:02.388)        2:03.346 (1:00.958)        3:03.884 (1:00.539)
       4:04.897 (1:01.013)        5:06.073 (1:01.177)        6:07.130 (1:01.058)
       7:09.323 (1:02.193)        8:11.315 (1:01.992)        9:13.900 (1:02.586)
      10:16.546 (1:02.646)       11:20.665 (1:04.120)       12:23.454 (1:02.789)
      13:27.011 (1:03.558)       14:30.149 (1:03.139)       15:34.363 (1:04.214)
      16:37.940 (1:03.578)       17:43.015 (1:05.075)       18:48.056 (1:05.041)
      19:52.424 (1:04.369)       20:58.223 (1:05.800)       22:01.017 (1:02.794)
      23:04.487 (1:03.470)       24:08.030 (1:03.544)       25:12.397 (1:04.367)
      26:16.501 (1:04.105)
  8 O'Brien, Dan              53 Pegasus Athl,Port H   27:19.14  
       1:04.080 (1:04.080)        2:06.945 (1:02.865)        3:11.008 (1:04.064)
       4:16.463 (1:05.455)        5:21.092 (1:04.630)        6:22.967 (1:01.876)
       7:27.147 (1:04.180)        8:31.371 (1:04.225)        9:35.523 (1:04.152)
      10:40.758 (1:05.236)       11:49.200 (1:08.442)       12:55.918 (1:06.719)
      14:03.048 (1:07.130)       15:08.400 (1:05.352)       16:15.214 (1:06.814)
      17:21.687 (1:06.474)       18:27.787 (1:06.100)       19:34.340 (1:06.554)
      20:40.923 (1:06.583)       21:48.335 (1:07.412)       22:55.069 (1:06.735)
      24:02.154 (1:07.085)       25:09.157 (1:07.004)       26:14.525 (1:05.368)
      27:19.137 (1:04.612)
  9 Gruttadauro, AJ           21 Shore AC,Brockport,   27:26.28  
           53.515 (53.515)          1:46.340 (52.826)          2:38.513 (52.173)
         3:31.877 (53.364)          4:26.234 (54.358)          5:21.178 (54.945)
         6:18.513 (57.335)          7:17.427 (58.914)        8:17.730 (1:00.304)
       9:20.381 (1:02.651)       10:22.673 (1:02.292)       11:28.390 (1:05.718)
      12:40.379 (1:11.990)       13:53.966 (1:13.587)       15:08.168 (1:14.203)
      16:23.216 (1:15.048)       17:37.472 (1:14.257)       18:50.014 (1:12.542)
      20:04.416 (1:14.402)       21:18.532 (1:14.117)       22:31.564 (1:13.032)
      23:46.273 (1:14.710)       25:00.040 (1:13.768)       26:13.805 (1:13.765)
      27:26.271 (1:12.467)
 
Men 5000 Meter Race Walk Heat 2
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Keating, Robert           71 New England,Nashua,   30:14.58  
       1:09.967 (1:09.967)        2:18.761 (1:08.795)        3:25.567 (1:06.806)
       4:32.395 (1:06.829)        5:40.224 (1:07.830)        6:50.129 (1:09.906)
       8:00.217 (1:10.088)        9:10.494 (1:10.278)       10:24.010 (1:13.517)
      11:37.352 (1:13.342)       12:50.854 (1:13.502)       14:04.418 (1:13.565)
      15:17.156 (1:12.738)       16:30.801 (1:13.646)       17:44.164 (1:13.363)
      18:58.354 (1:14.190)       20:12.710 (1:14.357)       21:29.905 (1:17.195)
      22:47.388 (1:17.483)       24:03.864 (1:16.477)       25:21.236 (1:17.372)
      26:37.928 (1:16.692)       27:53.663 (1:15.736)       29:06.539 (1:12.877)
      30:14.576 (1:08.037)
  2 Logan, Bruce Edward       54 Park Racewal,New Yo   31:12.53  
       1:21.209 (1:21.209)        2:40.236 (1:19.027)        3:57.964 (1:17.729)
       5:13.878 (1:15.915)        6:27.120 (1:13.242)        7:36.129 (1:09.010)
       8:45.594 (1:09.465)        9:57.709 (1:12.116)       11:08.630 (1:10.921)
      12:21.551 (1:12.921)       13:36.046 (1:14.495)       14:46.287 (1:10.241)
      16:03.069 (1:16.783)       17:18.272 (1:15.203)       18:33.014 (1:14.742)
      19:48.634 (1:15.620)       21:04.138 (1:15.504)       22:18.827 (1:14.690)
      23:35.207 (1:16.380)       24:50.788 (1:15.582)       26:08.448 (1:17.660)
      27:23.759 (1:15.312)       28:40.798 (1:17.039)       29:57.896 (1:17.099)
      31:12.527 (1:14.631)
  3 Troshkin, Vyacheslav      70 Park Racewal,Brookl   31:37.82  
       1:12.767 (1:12.767)        2:28.968 (1:16.202)        3:41.387 (1:12.419)
       4:56.939 (1:15.553)        6:11.382 (1:14.443)        7:26.765 (1:15.383)
       8:43.123 (1:16.359)        9:58.948 (1:15.825)       11:14.888 (1:15.940)
      12:30.648 (1:15.761)       13:47.247 (1:16.599)       15:04.152 (1:16.906)
      16:21.335 (1:17.183)       17:36.691 (1:15.357)       18:52.954 (1:16.263)
      20:10.346 (1:17.392)       21:26.791 (1:16.446)       22:42.848 (1:16.058)
      24:00.251 (1:17.403)       25:16.282 (1:16.031)       26:33.705 (1:17.423)
      27:50.834 (1:17.130)       29:06.724 (1:15.890)       30:24.004 (1:17.280)
      31:37.820 (1:13.817)
  4 Chelius, Timothy          62 Shore AC,Northfield   32:58.63  
       1:21.855 (1:21.855)        2:41.315 (1:19.460)        3:59.690 (1:18.376)
       5:17.698 (1:18.008)        6:37.544 (1:19.847)        7:57.879 (1:20.336)
       9:18.782 (1:20.903)       10:40.018 (1:21.236)       12:01.499 (1:21.482)
      13:21.734 (1:20.235)       14:40.668 (1:18.934)       15:59.989 (1:19.322)
      17:19.139 (1:19.150)       18:36.262 (1:17.123)       19:53.650 (1:17.389)
      21:09.928 (1:16.279)       22:27.214 (1:17.286)       23:45.681 (1:18.468)
      25:04.448 (1:18.767)       26:23.463 (1:19.016)       27:40.963 (1:17.500)
      29:00.184 (1:19.221)       30:19.158 (1:18.975)       31:39.168 (1:20.010)
      32:58.630 (1:19.462)
  5 Moore, Alan               73 Atlanta Trac,Riverd   34:01.46  
       1:22.413 (1:22.413)        2:42.747 (1:20.334)        4:01.605 (1:18.859)
       5:22.919 (1:21.315)        6:42.387 (1:19.468)        8:02.765 (1:20.379)
       9:22.629 (1:19.865)       10:41.979 (1:19.350)       12:03.443 (1:21.464)
      13:24.189 (1:20.747)       14:47.157 (1:22.968)       16:10.592 (1:23.436)
      17:33.859 (1:23.268)       18:57.582 (1:23.723)       20:21.128 (1:23.547)
      21:40.868 (1:19.740)       23:03.524 (1:22.657)       24:27.338 (1:23.815)
      25:51.968 (1:24.630)       27:14.986 (1:23.019)       28:37.938 (1:22.952)
      30:00.597 (1:22.660)       31:23.431 (1:22.835)       32:45.280 (1:21.850)
      34:01.460 (1:16.180)
  6 Fredericks, John          70 Freehold Are,Brick,   34:02.05  
       1:20.188 (1:20.188)        2:38.682 (1:18.494)        3:57.525 (1:18.843)
       5:17.056 (1:19.531)        6:36.859 (1:19.804)        7:57.186 (1:20.327)
       9:18.134 (1:20.949)       10:39.503 (1:21.370)       12:00.872 (1:21.370)
      13:22.957 (1:22.085)       14:44.026 (1:21.069)       16:06.078 (1:22.052)
      17:28.734 (1:22.657)       18:51.597 (1:22.863)       20:14.552 (1:22.956)
      21:38.148 (1:23.597)       23:00.636 (1:22.488)       24:24.475 (1:23.840)
      25:48.480 (1:24.006)       27:11.407 (1:22.927)       28:34.232 (1:22.826)
      29:57.389 (1:23.158)       31:20.009 (1:22.620)       32:42.778 (1:22.770)
      34:02.049 (1:19.271)
  7 Dubow, Joel               75 Atlanta Trac,Tucker   34:18.57  
       1:20.769 (1:20.769)        2:37.749 (1:16.980)        3:56.209 (1:18.460)
       5:15.579 (1:19.370)        6:35.168 (1:19.589)        7:55.912 (1:20.745)
       9:15.468 (1:19.557)       10:36.400 (1:20.932)       11:59.079 (1:22.680)
      13:22.305 (1:23.226)       14:45.448 (1:23.143)       16:08.223 (1:22.776)
      17:31.931 (1:23.709)       18:55.210 (1:23.280)       20:18.230 (1:23.020)
      21:41.752 (1:23.522)       23:06.772 (1:25.020)       24:31.202 (1:24.430)
      25:54.856 (1:23.654)       27:19.688 (1:24.833)       28:42.891 (1:23.203)
      30:06.866 (1:23.975)       31:29.895 (1:23.030)       32:54.524 (1:24.630)
      34:18.566 (1:24.042)
  8 Salvio, Ron               70 Freehold Are,Whitin   39:47.10  
       1:25.379 (1:25.379)        2:53.349 (1:27.970)        4:25.562 (1:32.213)
       5:58.731 (1:33.170)        7:31.547 (1:32.816)        9:04.354 (1:32.808)
      10:37.519 (1:33.166)       12:08.627 (1:31.108)       13:42.284 (1:33.658)
      15:18.880 (1:36.597)       16:55.694 (1:36.814)       18:31.826 (1:36.132)
      20:08.248 (1:36.423)       21:45.969 (1:37.721)       23:23.900 (1:37.931)
      25:02.268 (1:38.369)       26:41.006 (1:38.738)       28:20.709 (1:39.704)
      29:59.772 (1:39.063)       31:39.437 (1:39.665)       33:18.264 (1:38.828)
      34:56.096 (1:37.832)       36:34.405 (1:38.310)       38:11.064 (1:36.660)
      39:47.097 (1:36.033)
 -- Linkhart, Fred            66 Freehold Are,Oakhur         DQ  
       1:24.692 (1:24.692)        2:46.386 (1:21.694)        4:08.498 (1:22.112)
       5:30.180 (1:21.683)        6:52.239 (1:22.060)        8:13.506 (1:21.267)
       9:35.655 (1:22.150)       10:57.430 (1:21.776)       12:20.114 (1:22.684)
      13:42.508 (1:22.395)       15:05.560 (1:23.052)       16:28.483 (1:22.923)
      17:50.958 (1:22.476)       19:13.915 (1:22.957)       20:37.534 (1:23.620)
      22:01.889 (1:24.356)       23:30.518 (1:28.629)       24:58.301 (1:27.784)
      26:24.575 (1:26.274)       27:50.086 (1:25.511)       29:14.582 (1:24.497)
      30:39.050 (1:24.469)       32:04.107 (1:25.057)       33:29.010 (1:24.904)
      34:54.756 (1:25.746)
 
Mixed 10000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Christie, Nick           M27 USATF,El Cajon, CA    43:05.53  
        45.257 (45.257)  1:29.783 (44.527)  2:14.577 (44.794)  3:00.280 (45.704)
      3:46.913 (46.633)  4:34.373 (47.460)  5:22.558 (48.186)  6:11.020 (48.462)
      7:01.657 (50.638)  7:52.167 (50.510)  8:43.111 (50.945)  9:34.831 (51.720)
     10:26.617 (51.786) 11:18.334 (51.718) 12:11.611 (53.278) 13:05.403 (53.792)
     13:59.383 (53.980) 14:52.629 (53.247) 15:46.019 (53.390) 16:39.043 (53.024)
     17:31.701 (52.659) 18:26.089 (54.389) 19:17.114 (51.025) 20:08.620 (51.507)
     21:03.040 (54.420) 21:57.648 (54.609) 22:52.187 (54.539) 23:44.844 (52.658)
     24:37.887 (53.044) 25:31.037 (53.150) 26:23.348 (52.311) 27:16.744 (53.396)
  1 Endy, Grace              W15 Westfield Ar,westfi   56:05.29  
           59.227 (59.227)          1:58.469 (59.243)        2:58.675 (1:00.206)
       4:00.112 (1:01.438)        5:01.406 (1:01.294)        6:04.024 (1:02.619)
       7:06.568 (1:02.545)        8:09.887 (1:03.319)        9:13.024 (1:03.138)
      10:17.932 (1:04.909)       11:23.785 (1:05.853)       12:29.869 (1:06.085)
      13:36.665 (1:06.796)       14:43.706 (1:07.041)       15:51.057 (1:07.351)
      16:59.000 (1:07.944)       18:06.012 (1:07.012)       19:13.600 (1:07.589)
      20:21.123 (1:07.523)       21:28.954 (1:07.831)       22:37.082 (1:08.129)
      23:44.932 (1:07.850)       24:52.978 (1:08.047)       26:01.300 (1:08.322)
      27:08.796 (1:07.496)       28:17.021 (1:08.226)       29:25.933 (1:08.912)
      30:34.178 (1:08.246)       31:42.918 (1:08.740)       32:51.870 (1:08.952)
      34:01.658 (1:09.789)       35:10.560 (1:08.902)
  2 Mannozzi, Michael        M32 Shore AC,ON, ON       49:33.49  
           58.307 (58.307)          1:55.117 (56.810)          2:52.649 (57.533)
         3:48.853 (56.204)          4:43.411 (54.559)          5:38.407 (54.996)
         6:34.992 (56.586)          7:30.621 (55.630)          8:27.369 (56.749)
         9:25.091 (57.722)         10:23.075 (57.984)         11:22.661 (59.587)
        12:21.387 (58.726)         13:19.215 (57.829)         14:18.457 (59.242)
      15:19.625 (1:01.169)       16:20.746 (1:01.121)       17:21.164 (1:00.419)
      18:21.448 (1:00.285)       19:21.810 (1:00.362)         20:21.422 (59.612)
        21:21.016 (59.594)       22:22.099 (1:01.084)         23:20.585 (58.486)
        24:20.389 (59.805)         25:08.864 (48.475)       26:17.625 (1:08.761)
      27:20.428 (1:02.804)       28:23.184 (1:02.756)       29:26.772 (1:03.589)
      30:27.799 (1:01.028)       31:28.028 (1:00.230)
  3 Xu, Jianping             M53 Ontario Mast,Dundas   52:52.31  
       1:02.388 (1:02.388)        2:03.346 (1:00.958)        3:03.884 (1:00.539)
       4:04.897 (1:01.013)        5:06.073 (1:01.177)        6:07.130 (1:01.058)
       7:09.323 (1:02.193)        8:11.315 (1:01.992)        9:13.900 (1:02.586)
      10:16.546 (1:02.646)       11:20.665 (1:04.120)       12:23.454 (1:02.789)
      13:27.011 (1:03.558)       14:30.149 (1:03.139)       15:34.363 (1:04.214)
      16:37.940 (1:03.578)       17:43.015 (1:05.075)       18:48.056 (1:05.041)
      19:52.424 (1:04.369)       20:58.223 (1:05.800)       22:01.017 (1:02.794)
      23:04.487 (1:03.470)       24:08.030 (1:03.544)       25:12.397 (1:04.367)
      26:16.501 (1:04.105)       27:20.910 (1:04.410)       28:25.345 (1:04.435)
      29:29.400 (1:04.056)       30:33.742 (1:04.342)       31:38.122 (1:04.380)
      32:42.640 (1:04.519)       33:47.777 (1:05.138)