Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   RIT Early Season Invitational - 12/6/2018                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
           8.05  AART
           8.50  LL
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mackenzie Maxam           JR Oswego State              8.30 LL               
  2 Brenna Johnson            FR Nazareth                  8.46 LL               
  3 Julianna Bunnell          FR Nazareth                  8.47 LL               
  4 Katherine Irwin           SR Nazareth                  8.53                  
  5 Madison Sabourin          FR Nazareth                  8.66                  
  6 Catarina Burke            JR Oswego State              8.68                  
  7 Madison Ehring            JR R I T                     8.78                  
  8 Samantha Rogers           FR Nazareth                  8.88                  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
          26.50  AART
          28.50  LL
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Shaniece Gregory          JR Oswego State             27.11 LL                3 
  2 Emily Bernabeo            SO R I T                    27.43 LL                3 
  3 Samantha Jenks            SO Oswego State             28.07 LL                2 
  4 Julie McGlensey           SO R I T                    28.78                   1 
  5 Madison Sabourin          FR Nazareth                 28.96                   2 
  6 Colleen Eckl              SO R I T                    29.00                   2 
  7 Julianna Bunnell          FR Nazareth                 29.28                   2 
  8 Natalie Horton            SR Oswego State             29.41                   1 
  9 Sarah Smith               FR Nazareth                 31.68                   1 
 
Women 500 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harley Wilson             SO R I T                    78.80  
  2 Rebecca Schwan            SR R I T                  1:22.72  
  3 Lydia Dewart              SO Nazareth               1:23.41  
  4 Claire Bargabos           FR Nazareth               1:27.52  
  5 Amanda Chuttey            FR Nazareth               1:28.92  
  6 Alexis Scott              SR R I T                  1:29.75  
  7 Abbey Szumloz             SO Nazareth               1:30.84  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
        2:23.00  AART
        2:32.00  LL
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Olivia Spencer            FR R I T                  2:39.07                  
  2 Erin Percy                FR R I T                  2:44.29                  
  3 Maameyaa Asiamah          FR R I T                  2:46.79                  
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reilly Harris             FR Oswego State           3:19.71  
  2 Nicole Mackey             SR R I T                  3:22.89  
  3 Sierra Keglar             FR R I T                  3:26.16  
  4 Rachel Meyer              SR Oswego State           3:31.82  
  5 Stephanie Krusch          SR Unattached             4:50.07  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
        5:22.00  AART
        5:39.00  LL
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Danielle Wallace          SO R I T                  5:54.92                  
  2 Morgan Bremer             SO R I T                  5:56.54                  
  3 Ann Byerley               FR R I T                  6:07.87                  
  4 Rebecca Cropsey           FR Oswego State           6:21.85                  
  5 Abigail Morrissey         FR R I T                  6:28.17                  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
       10:40.00  AART
       11:30.00  LL
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Marian Draper             FR R I T                 10:54.87 LL               
  2 Kelly Weiskittel          SR R I T                 11:08.33 LL               
  3 Julia Provenzano          SR R I T                 12:29.71                  
  4 Michelle Gloska           JR Oswego State          13:17.84                  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
           9.50  AART
          11.00  LL
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Julie McGlensey           SO R I T                     9.94 LL               
  2 Sarah Smith               FR Nazareth                 11.12                  
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 R I T  'A'                                          1:50.74  
  2 Nazareth  'A'                                       1:56.70  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
        4:10.00  AART
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Nazareth  'A'                                       4:19.30                  
  2 R I T  'A'                                          4:31.58                  
 
Women High Jump
================================================================================
          1.56m  AART
          1.40m  LL
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Catarina Burke            JR Oswego State             1.53m LL       5-00.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Sarah Yensan              JR Oswego State             1.48m LL       4-10.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Emily Mills               JR R I T                    1.43m LL       4-08.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Sara Thomas               SR Nazareth                 1.43m LL       4-08.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Lila Mchale-Carter        FR Oswego State            J1.43m LL       4-08.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
          3.20m  AART
          2.60m  LL
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Madeline Pizzo            JR R I T                    3.35m AART    10-11.75 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.40 
        P    P   XO    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Liz Daugherty             FR R I T                    3.05m LL      10-00.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Caroline Gardner             Unattached               2.90m LL       9-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
================================================================================
          5.25m  AART
          4.60m  LL
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Alycia Eaton              SR Nazareth                 5.51m AART    18-01.00 
      FOUL  4.98m  5.51m  4.85m  5.12m  5.04m
  2 Darcy DeAngelis           SR R I T                    5.44m AART    17-10.25 
      FOUL  5.07m  5.26m  5.24m  4.58m  5.44m
  3 Sarah Yensan              JR Oswego State             5.36m AART    17-07.00 
      5.10m  5.36m  FOUL  5.20m  5.15m  5.32m
  4 Katherine Irwin           SR Nazareth                 4.96m LL      16-03.25 
      4.34m  4.83m  4.96m  4.73m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Marissa Shaw              SO R I T                    4.95m LL      16-03.00 
      4.84m  4.95m  FOUL  4.84m  4.81m  4.86m
  6 Samantha Jenks            SO Oswego State             4.82m LL      15-09.75 
      4.82m  4.61m  4.80m  4.60m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Nikki Nguyen              SO R I T                    4.78m LL      15-08.25 
      4.18m  4.36m  4.78m  4.34m  FOUL  4.50m
  8 Kathryn Vogl              SO R I T                    4.65m LL      15-03.25 
      4.65m  4.55m  FOUL  4.65m  4.50m  FOUL
  9 Sara Thomas               SR Nazareth                 4.63m LL      15-02.25 
      4.48m  4.61m  4.30m  4.63m  4.50m  4.14m
 10 Alix Soule                JR R I T                    4.41m         14-05.75 
      FOUL  4.41m  4.21m         
 11 Samantha Rogers           FR Nazareth                 3.98m         13-00.75 
      3.91m  3.76m  3.98m           
 
Women Triple Jump
================================================================================
         10.75m  AART
          9.76m  LL
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Alycia Eaton              SR Nazareth                11.29m AART    37-00.50 
      10.71m  11.13m  11.25m  11.29m  PASS  PASS
  2 Bella Dockery             SO Oswego State            11.10m AART    36-05.00 
      FOUL  11.10m  FOUL  10.92m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Samantha Jenks            SO Oswego State            10.52m LL      34-06.25 
      9.97m  FOUL  10.52m  9.78m  10.02m  FOUL
  4 Katherine Irwin           SR Nazareth                10.27m LL      33-08.50 
      9.86m  10.17m  10.27m  9.51m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Sara Thomas               SR Nazareth                 9.45m         31-00.00 
      FOUL  9.24m  9.45m  9.45m  FOUL  PASS
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================================
         11.50m  AART
          9.45m  LL
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Victoire Kothor              Unattached              14.57m AART    47-09.75 
      12.92m  13.68m  13.98m  14.06m  FOUL  14.57m
  2 Gabrielle Paghetti        FR Nazareth                11.35m LL      37-03.00 
      10.30m  FOUL  10.31m  11.10m  11.19m  11.35m
  3 Ally Criswell             FR Nazareth                10.49m LL      34-05.00 
      10.09m  10.15m  10.29m  9.82m  10.49m  10.34m
  4 Tara Meyer                SR Oswego State             9.94m LL      32-07.50 
      9.06m  8.91m  9.82m  9.69m  9.94m  9.74m
  5 Grace Blankenberg         FR Nazareth                 9.80m LL      32-02.00 
      9.80m  9.23m  9.46m  9.51m  9.22m  9.21m
  6 Bailey Robinson           FR Nazareth                 9.18m         30-01.50 
      FOUL  8.62m  8.44m  8.30m  9.18m  8.95m
  7 Lindsay Fluman            FR Oswego State             9.09m         29-10.00 
      9.03m  FOUL  FOUL  8.71m  9.09m  8.65m
  8 Kaitlin Ange              FR Nazareth                 7.47m         24-06.25 
      7.45m  7.26m  7.31m  6.85m  FOUL  7.47m
  9 Juliann Geraci            JR Oswego State             7.37m         24-02.25 
      FOUL  7.21m  7.12m  7.37m  6.98m  7.09m
 
Women Weight Throw
================================================================================
         14.30m  AART
         10.30m  LL
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Victoire Kothor              Unattached              16.73m AART    54-10.75 
      15.73m  16.73m  FOUL  15.04m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Ally Criswell             FR Nazareth                13.02m LL      42-08.75 
      13.02m  11.13m  FOUL  11.00m  FOUL  11.17m
  3 Grace Blankenberg         FR Nazareth                12.76m LL      41-10.50 
      12.35m  FOUL  10.74m  12.76m  FOUL  12.45m
  4 Bailey Robinson           FR Nazareth                12.48m LL      40-11.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.48m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Lindsay Fluman            FR Oswego State            11.43m LL      37-06.00 
      10.33m  10.51m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.43m
  6 Gabrielle Paghetti        FR Nazareth                11.29m LL      37-00.50 
      11.11m  FOUL  10.87m  FOUL  11.29m  10.69m
  7 Kaitlin Ange              FR Nazareth                 8.86m         29-01.00 
      FOUL  8.51m  8.34m  8.10m  8.86m  FOUL
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
           7.15  AART
           7.43  LL
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Curtis Geiger             SR R I T                     7.10 AART              2 
  2 Jonathan Ennin            JR R I T                     7.16 LL                2 
  3 Max Gloskey               SO R I T                     7.18 LL                2 
  4 Stephen Morrissey         SO R I T                     7.26 LL                2 
  5 Christopher Callejo       SR R I T                     7.48                   2 
  6 Matthew Woods             SO R I T                     7.55                   1 
  7 Chase Schuster            FR R I T                     7.57                   1 
  8 Jervon Harrison           JR Nazareth                  7.65                   2 
  9 Grant Croft               SO R I T                     7.70                   1 
 10 Zack Wigent               SO R I T                     7.73                   1 
 11 Griffin Wright            JR R I T                     7.74                   1 
 12 Michael DeAngelo          FR R I T                     7.98                   1 
 -- Khyle Dimino              SR Unattached                  FS                   2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
          22.80  AART
          23.84  LL
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Curtis Geiger             SR R I T                    22.80 AART              4 
  2 Max Gloskey               SO R I T                    22.81 LL                3 
  3 Stephen Morrissey         SO R I T                    23.19 LL                3 
  4 Christopher Callejo       SR R I T                    23.33 LL                4 
  5 Zach Levine               SR Oswego State             23.80 LL                4 
  6 Jimmy Petrocchi           JR R I T                    24.37                   2 
  7 Chris Tremblay            FR R I T                    24.49                   1 
  8 Stephan Sauter            SO Oswego State             24.57                   3 
  9 Jervon Harrison           JR Nazareth                 24.99                   3 
 10 Max Cameron               SO Oswego State             25.02                   2 
 11 Richard Yu                FR R I T                    25.38                   1 
 12 William Lewis             SO Nazareth                 25.67                   1 
 13 Michael DeAngelo          FR R I T                    25.96                   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
          51.00  AART
          53.00  LL
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Chris Tremblay            FR R I T                    54.14                  
  2 Jimmy Petrocchi           JR R I T                    54.32                  
  3 Ellyson Grant             FR R I T                    54.53                  
  4 Richard Yu                FR R I T                    57.79                  
 
Men 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Otto Wilson               FR R I T                    69.16   1 
  2 Matthew Skakal            FR R I T                    69.56   1 
  3 Jake Barker               SR R I T                    71.00   2 
  4 AJ Wells                  SO R I T                    71.24   2 
  5 Alexander Tokmakoff       FR R I T                    71.41   1 
  6 Matt Johnson              FR Nazareth                 71.42   2 
  7 Alex Cooley               FR R I T                    71.47   1 
  8 Kobe Oley                 FR Unattached               73.19   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
        1:58.00  AART
        2:02.00  LL
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Derek Swarthout           SR R I T                  2:02.49                  
  2 Zachery Thesier           JR R I T                  2:02.96                  
  3 Michael Allchin           SO Oswego State           2:13.27                  
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrew Chabot             JR R I T                  2:38.77  
  2 Jason Ziskind             SO R I T                  2:40.76  
  3 Douglas Luba              SO R I T                  2:42.77  
  4 Nick Valenti              JR R I T                  2:46.71  
  5 Patrick Healy             FR Nazareth               2:47.41  
  6 Samuel Voak               JR Oswego State           2:48.70  
  7 Kaleb Fisher              SO R I T                  2:49.49  
  8 Kyle Harbour              SR Oswego State           2:52.03  
  9 Brock Dyer                FR R I T                  2:56.60  
 10 Kyle Malmstrom            FR R I T                  2:57.97  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
        4:24.00  AART
        4:34.00  LL
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 James Bailey                 Dhpltc                 4:26.51 LL               
  2 Steven Hust               JR Oswego State           4:48.48                  
  3 Adam Styer                FR R I T                  4:49.03                  
  4 James Kane                SO R I T                  4:49.21                  
  5 Gus Wolf                  FR R I T                  5:01.64                  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
        8:50.00  AART
        9:14.00  LL
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 James Bailey                 Dhpltc                 9:01.50 LL               
  2 Dan Jones                 SR R I T                  9:08.72 LL               
  3 Thomas Papish             SR R I T                  9:13.82 LL               
  4 Kyle Higby                FR R I T                  9:14.32                  
  5 Neil Kolhatkar            SO R I T                  9:28.89                  
  6 Nathaniel Butler          SR R I T                  9:33.59                  
  7 Sebastian Moreano         SO R I T                  9:40.13                  
  8 Benjamin Beaudry          SO Big Lenny TC           9:42.76                  
  9 Noah Britton              SO R I T                  9:47.72                  
 10 Owen Brewer               SO R I T                  9:51.42                  
 11 Adam Taylor               SR Big Lenny TC           9:51.97                  
 12 Timothy Sunnerberg        SR R I T                  9:54.71                  
 13 Daniel Hunt               JR R I T                  9:57.18                  
 14 Brian Finnerty            FR R I T                 10:02.36                  
 15 Zechariah Nower           SO Unat-Unattac          10:11.77                  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
           8.70  AART
           9.52  LL
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Akim Cadet                SR Oswego State              8.94 LL               
  2 Dustin Van Kirk           SO R I T                     9.08 LL               
  3 Alex Carbacio             FR Oswego State              9.30 LL               
  4 Bryan Richiez             FR R I T                    10.06                  
  5 William Lewis             SO Nazareth                 10.70                  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
        3:27.00  AART
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 R I T  'A'                                          3:33.22                  
  2 R I T  'B'                                         x3:36.44                  
  3 R I T  'C'                                         x3:39.41                  
 
Men High Jump
================================================================================
          1.93m  AART
          1.70m  LL
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Eric Hamm                 SO R I T                    1.68m          5-06.00 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Grant Croft               SO R I T                    1.63m          5-04.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
       XO    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================================
          4.40m  AART
          3.65m  LL
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Thomas James              SO R I T                    4.41m AART    14-05.50 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.41 4.50 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Nicholas John             SO R I T                    3.95m LL      12-11.50 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
      XXO    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Nicholas Baxter           SR R I T                    3.80m LL      12-05.50 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  4 Matthew Ryan              FR R I T                    3.65m LL      11-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 William Phifer            FR R I T                    3.50m         11-05.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Garrett Didas             FR R I T                    3.35m         10-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
================================================================================
          6.65m  AART
          6.00m  LL
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Jeff Walter               SO R I T                    6.91m AART    22-08.00 
      6.91m  6.77m  FOUL  6.77m  6.79m  FOUL
  2 Devante Marshall          JR R I T                    6.70m AART    21-11.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.16m  6.54m  6.70m  FOUL
  3 Akim Cadet                SR Oswego State             6.29m LL      20-07.75 
      6.29m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  6.10m  6.09m
  4 Dustin Van Kirk           SO R I T                    6.05m LL      19-10.25 
      6.05m  PASS  PASS  6.00m  5.81m  6.04m
  5 Noah Flynn                JR R I T                    5.98m         19-07.50 
      5.98m  FOUL  5.91m  5.86m  5.81m  5.91m
  6 Angel Okaine              SO Oswego State             5.89m         19-04.00 
      5.63m  5.89m  5.65m  5.57m  5.22m  5.50m
  7 Jervon Harrison           JR Nazareth                 5.86m         19-02.75 
      FOUL  5.68m  5.86m  5.55m  5.24m  5.79m
  8 Haris Ali                 FR Oswego State             5.74m         18-10.00 
      FOUL  5.73m  5.74m  5.57m  5.63m  5.65m
  9 Bryan Richiez             FR R I T                    5.69m         18-08.00 
      5.56m  PASS  PASS  5.59m  5.69m  5.55m
 10 William Lewis             SO Nazareth                 5.40m         17-08.75 
      5.21m  5.40m  5.38m         
 -- William Hall              FR Oswego State              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Triple Jump
================================================================================
         13.40m  AART
         12.00m  LL
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Devante Marshall          JR R I T                   13.89m AART    45-07.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.49m  13.62m  13.89m  13.70m
  2 Akim Cadet                SR Oswego State            13.06m LL      42-10.25 
      13.06m  12.78m  13.00m  12.23m  FOUL  PASS
  3 Bradley Morissette        SR R I T                   12.24m LL      40-02.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.89m  12.17m  12.13m  12.24m
  4 Haris Ali                 FR Oswego State            11.92m         39-01.25 
      11.84m  FOUL  11.85m  11.92m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Angel Okaine              SO Oswego State            11.50m         37-08.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.24m  FOUL  FOUL  11.50m
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================================
         14.00m  AART
         11.60m  LL
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Matthew Funicelli         FR R I T                   13.56m LL      44-06.00 
      12.88m  13.33m  12.94m  13.56m  13.33m  FOUL
  2 Zachery Darling           SR R I T                   13.50m LL      44-03.50 
      12.30m  13.38m  13.21m  12.56m  13.03m  13.50m
  3 Mickey Evans              SR R I T                   13.05m LL      42-09.75 
      12.67m  12.76m  12.70m  12.85m  12.95m  13.05m
  4 Jamie Baldwin             FR R I T                   12.59m LL      41-03.75 
      11.98m  11.87m  12.26m  12.22m  12.19m  12.59m
  5 Ethan Ettienne            SR R I T                   11.63m LL      38-02.00 
      FOUL  11.63m  11.19m  11.16m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Anthony Alves             SO Oswego State            11.54m         37-10.50 
      FOUL  11.24m  11.22m  FOUL  11.54m  11.41m
  7 Eric Gardiner             SR R I T                   11.48m         37-08.00 
      FOUL  11.19m  11.27m  11.48m  11.15m  FOUL
  8 Evan Baldwin              FR R I T                   11.37m         37-03.75 
      FOUL  11.37m  FOUL  10.61m  9.81m  FOUL
  9 Michael Saavedra          FR Oswego State            11.17m         36-07.75 
      10.66m  10.47m  11.17m  10.70m  10.54m  10.53m
 10 Peter Stefos              FR R I T                   10.58m         34-08.50 
      10.20m  10.20m  10.58m         
 11 Daniel Pinigan            FR R I T                   10.45m         34-03.50 
      9.96m  10.45m  10.28m         
 12 Grant Croft               SO R I T                    9.27m         30-05.00 
      9.27m  8.84m  8.28m         
 13 Kelsey Patten             SR R I T                    8.99m         29-06.00 
      8.99m  8.96m  8.52m         
 
Men Weight Throw
================================================================================
         15.00m  AART
         11.30m  LL
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Zachery Darling           SR R I T                   16.08m AART    52-09.25 
      15.82m  FOUL  16.08m  15.96m  15.02m  15.35m
  2 Ethan Ettienne            SR R I T                   15.05m AART    49-04.50 
      14.39m  15.05m  13.36m  13.73m  14.68m  14.28m
  3 Matthew Funicelli         FR R I T                   13.89m LL      45-07.00 
      FOUL  13.17m  13.10m  13.89m  12.53m  13.27m
  4 Jamie Baldwin             FR R I T                   13.15m LL      43-01.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.68m  12.56m  13.15m  12.33m
  5 Mickey Evans              SR R I T                   12.52m LL      41-01.00 
      12.49m  12.46m  12.52m  12.50m  11.89m  12.34m
  6 Evan Baldwin              FR R I T                   11.10m         36-05.00 
      10.25m  9.45m  11.10m  FOUL  10.57m  FOUL
  7 Peter Stefos              FR R I T                   11.01m         36-01.50 
      10.38m  9.89m  11.01m  10.99m  10.76m  10.52m
  8 Kelsey Patten             SR R I T                    8.84m         29-00.00 
      8.78m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  8.75m  8.84m