Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/2/2019 01:01 AM
               Wayne-Finger Lakes / Livingston County - 2/1/2019               
                          Indoor Track Championships                           
                                   Brockport                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Livingston County
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Quackenbush, Jordyn       11 Wayland-Coho              7.75   2  10   
  2 Perez, Harmani            11 Caledonia-Mu              7.97   2   8   
  3 Condidorio, Bella          8 LeRoy                     8.02   2   6   
  4 Langdon, Morgan            9 Warsaw                    8.03   2   4   
  5 Erny, Sarah               12 Warsaw                    8.08   2   2   
  6 Page, Ashley              12 Wayland-Coho              8.30   2   1   
  7 Boss, Robbi                9 Dansville                 8.33   2 
  8 Richter, Abby             10 Caledonia-Mu              8.36   1 
  9 Fussell, Kayla            11 LeRoy                     8.54   2 
 10 Drake, Rachel             12 Dansville                 8.60   1 
 11 Raymond, Allison          11 Caledonia-Mu              8.62   1 
 12 Gerych, Haylee             9 Bath-Haverli              8.69   1 
 13 Underwood, Makayla        10 Caledonia-Mu              8.72   1 
 14 Abeel, Chiann             11 Bath-Haverli              8.74   1 
 15 Schlichting, Helora       11 Hornell                  10.48   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Livingston County
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Flaitz, Emma              11 Hornell                  42.98   3  10   
  2 Hessel, Brooke            12 Letchworth               43.06   3   8   
  3 Condidorio, Bella          8 LeRoy                    45.33   3   6   
  4 Quackenbush, Jordyn       11 Wayland-Coho             45.50   3   4   
  5 Page, Ashley              12 Wayland-Coho             46.03   3   2   
  6 Langdon, Morgan            9 Warsaw                   46.11   2   1   
  7 Mohnkern, Elizabeth       11 Livonia                  47.14   3 
  8 Vinci, Isabelle            9 Livonia                  48.54   2 
  9 Drake, Rachel             12 Dansville                49.75   2 
 10 Wick, Carly                9 Warsaw                   49.79   1 
 11 Perdue, Sara               9 Livonia                  50.09   1 
 12 Stauffer, Carley          11 LeRoy                    50.15   2 
 13 Wilson, Marisa            10 Livonia                  50.27   2 
 14 Holbrook, Ayslinn         11 Wayland-Coho             50.92   2 
 15 Lewis, Olivia             11 Wayland-Coho             51.20   1 
 16 Gregorius, Tessa           9 Dansville                52.11   1 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run 2 Turn Stagg Livingston County
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Flaitz, Emma              11 Hornell                1:45.17   2  10   
  2 McIntosh, Netasha         10 Hornell                1:48.78   2   8   
  3 Groshner, Kathryn         10 Wayland-Coho           1:52.18   2   6   
  4 Kota, Mackenzie           12 Wayland-Coho           1:52.61   2   4   
  5 Kacur, Quinn              10 LeRoy                  1:54.64   2   2   
  6 Bosh, Karissa             11 Wayland-Coho           1:57.34   1   1   
  7 Wilson, Marisa            10 Livonia                1:58.83   2 
  8 Beardsley, Emma           11 Dansville              2:03.42   1 
  9 Cansdale, Hailey          10 Hornell                2:05.68   1 
 10 Becken, Sophia             9 Bath-Haverli           2:07.56   1 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Livingston County
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hall, McKenzie            11 Hornell                3:25.61   10   
  2 Beyler, Angela            11 Bath-Haverli           3:26.17    8   
  3 Totten, Ashley             8 LeRoy                  3:30.24    6   
  4 Higgins, Makaylah          8 Warsaw                 3:30.94    4   
  5 Dickson, Lillian           9 Bath-Haverli           3:31.43    2   
  6 Robinson, Aubre           11 Hornell                3:40.38    1   
  7 Furia, Olivia             11 Wayland-Coho           3:50.78  
  8 Hutton, Taylor             9 LeRoy                  3:52.09  
  9 Slivinski, Gabrielle       9 LeRoy                  3:54.55  
 10 Adamson, Sabrina           9 Livonia                4:00.98  
 11 Rodriguez, Sofia           8 Dansville              4:03.84  
 12 Cicero, Cate              11 Wayland-Coho           4:07.67  
 13 Evans, Kendra             12 Dansville              4:11.75  
 14 Johnston, Jillian          9 Livonia                4:18.12  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Livingston County
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Powers, Libby             11 Avon Central           5:22.91   10   
  2 Hall, McKenzie            11 Hornell                5:34.27    8   
  3 Higgins, Makaylah          8 Warsaw                 5:34.74    6   
  4 Browne, Carter            10 Hornell                5:37.76    4   
  5 Foster, Summer             9 Dansville              5:46.71    2   
  6 Bacon, Maggie              8 Dansville              6:11.75    1   
  7 Walters, Jordan           11 Bath-Haverli           6:22.86  
  8 Rodriguez, Sofia           8 Dansville              6:26.41  
  9 Gravito, Elizabeth        10 Warsaw                 6:55.69  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Livingston County
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Browne, Carter            10 Hornell               11:49.22   10   
  2 Bacon, Maggie              8 Dansville             12:24.26    8   
  3 Robinson, Aubre           11 Hornell               12:29.66    6   
  4 Rodriguez, Sofia           8 Dansville             13:17.50    4   
  5 Gravito, Elizabeth        10 Warsaw                14:12.70    2   
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Livingston County
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cone, McKenna             12 LeRoy                     9.23   2  10   
  2 Whitmer, Chaselyn         11 Wayland-Coho              9.40   2   8   
  3 DeLany, Alyssa            12 Hornell                   9.51   2   6   
  4 Miller, Grace             11 Warsaw                    9.63   2   4   
  5 Condidorio, Bella          8 LeRoy                     9.68   2   2   
  6 Pelkey, Jessica           11 Caledonia-Mu              9.82   2   1   
  7 Mohnkern, Elizabeth       11 Livonia                   9.98   2 
  8 Holbrook, Ayslinn         11 Wayland-Coho             10.18   2 
  9 Santana, Jasmyn           11 Livonia                  10.89   1 
 10 Greenthal, Kelsea         10 Hornell                  11.01   1 
 11 Walker, Bailey            11 Bath-Haverli             11.07   1 
 12 Kendall, Alex             12 Dansville                11.43   1 
 13 Foster, Summer             9 Dansville                11.67   1 
 14 Shafer, Anna               9 Dansville                11.68   1 
 15 Becken, Elizabeth         10 Bath-Haverli             12.05   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 3 Turn Stagg Livingston County
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Warsaw                                              1:57.36   10   
     1) Kuras, Julie 12                 2) Erny, Sarah 12                 
     3) Langdon, Morgan 9               4) Miller, Grace 11               
  2 LeRoy                                               2:03.15    8   
     1) Carmichael, Katie 11            2) Eckdahl, Emily 11              
     3) Fussell, Kayla 11               4) Kacur, Quinn 10                
  3 Livonia                                             2:03.87    6   
     1) Mohnkern, Elizabeth 11          2) Santana, Jasmyn 11             
     3) Vinci, Isabelle 9               4) Wilson, Marisa 10              
  4 Bath-Haverling                                      2:04.86    4   
     1) Smith, Bethany 12               2) Beyler, Angela 11              
     3) Walker, Bailey 11               4) Calkins, Kambree 12            
  5 Wayland-Cohocton                                    2:05.08    2   
     1) Whitmer, Chaselyn 11            2) Lewis, Olivia 11               
     3) Holbrook, Ayslinn 11            4) Fairbrother, Hannah 10         
  6 Caledonia-Mumford                                   2:06.52    1   
     1) Raymond, Allison 11             2) Richter, Abby 10               
     3) Underwood, Makayla 10           4) Perez, Harmani 11              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Livingston County
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wayland-Cohocton                                    4:35.19   10   
     1) Quackenbush, Jordyn 11          2) Page, Ashley 12                
     3) Kota, Mackenzie 12              4) Bosh, Karissa 11               
  2 LeRoy                                               4:54.44    8   
     1) Babcock, Evelyn 9               2) Fussell, Kayla 11              
     3) Kacur, Quinn 10                 4) Sorensen, Elizabeth 11         
  3 Hornell                                             5:04.11    6   
     1) Robinson, Aubre 11              2) Cansdale, Hailey 10            
     3) Schlichting, Helora 11          4) Greenthal, Kelsea 10           
  4 Bath-Haverling                                      5:26.53    4   
     1) Gerych, Haylee 9                2) Duby, Miranda 9                
     3) Becken, Sophia 9                4) Abeel, Chiann 11               
  5 Warsaw                                              5:32.20    2   
     1) Herman, Alexis 9                2) Wick, Carly 9                  
     3) DeGroff, Hailey 8               4) Noon, Alana 10                 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Livingston County
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hornell                                            11:01.53   10   
     1) McIntosh, Netasha 10            2) Browne, Carter 10              
     3) Flaitz, Emma 11                 4) Hall, McKenzie 11              
  2 Bath-Haverling                                     11:07.63    8   
     1) Smith, Bethany 12               2) Beyler, Angela 11              
     3) Dickson, Lillian 9              4) Calkins, Kambree 12            
  3 LeRoy                                              11:54.57    6   
     1) Babcock, Evelyn 9               2) Beaumont, Allie 11             
     3) Hutton, Taylor 9                4) Kacur, Courtney 10             
  4 Dansville                                          12:31.41    4   
     1) Drake, Rachel 12                2) Foster, Summer 9               
     3) Miller, Evelyn 9                4) Beardsley, Emma 11             
  5 Wayland-Cohocton                                   12:40.86    2   
     1) Furia, Olivia 11                2) Corby, Mary-Ann 11             
     3) Cicero, Cate 11                 4) Gleason, Abby 9                
  6 Warsaw                                             14:47.76    1   
     1) Fetzer, Alyvia 9                2) Gravito, Elizabeth 10          
     3) Higgins, Makaylah 8             4) Werner, Rachel 12              
 
Girls High Jump Livingston County
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kacur, Courtney           10 LeRoy                  4-08.00      1.42m  10   
  2 Bosh, Karissa             11 Wayland-Coho           4-06.00      1.37m   8   
  3 Miller, Evelyn             9 Dansville              3-09.00      1.14m   3.25
  3 Noon, Alana               10 Warsaw                 3-09.00      1.14m   3.25
  3 Beardsley, Emma           11 Dansville              3-09.00      1.14m   3.25
  3 Furia, Olivia             11 Wayland-Coho           3-09.00      1.14m   3.25
  7 Lewis, Olivia             11 Wayland-Coho          J3-09.00      1.14m 
  8 Beckler, Hollie            9 LeRoy                 J3-09.00      1.14m 
 -- Beaumont, Allie           11 LeRoy                       NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault Livingston County
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Smith, Bethany            12 Bath-Haverli           9-00.00      2.74m  10   
  2 Fussell, Kayla            11 LeRoy                  8-00.00      2.43m   8   
  3 McIntosh, Netasha         10 Hornell                7-00.00      2.13m   6   
  4 Sorensen, Elizabeth       11 LeRoy                  6-06.00      1.98m   4   
  5 Cansdale, Hailey          10 Hornell                6-00.00      1.82m   2   
  6 Becken, Sophia             9 Bath-Haverli           5-06.00      1.67m   1   
 -- Eckdahl, Emily            11 LeRoy                       NH            
 
Girls Long Jump Livingston County
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cone, McKenna             12 LeRoy                 16-07.50      5.06m  10   
  2 Miller, Grace             11 Warsaw                15-01.00      4.59m   8   
  3 DeLany, Alyssa            12 Hornell               14-11.00      4.54m   6   
  4 Kuras, Julie              12 Warsaw               J14-11.00      4.54m   4   
  5 Erny, Sarah               12 Warsaw                14-01.50      4.30m   2   
  6 Vinci, Isabelle            9 Livonia               13-01.50      4.00m   1   
  7 Werner, Rachel            12 Warsaw               J13-01.50      4.00m 
  8 Fairbrother, Hannah       10 Wayland-Coho          13-00.50      3.97m 
  9 Cox, Sarah                 9 Warsaw                13-00.00      3.96m 
 10 Boss, Robbi                9 Dansville             12-10.00      3.91m 
 11 Richter, Abby             10 Caledonia-Mu          12-08.50      3.87m 
 12 Tewksbury, Angela          9 Livonia               12-02.00      3.70m 
 13 Cicero, Cate              11 Wayland-Coho          10-10.50      3.31m 
 14 Monger, Priyanka          10 Warsaw                 9-10.00      2.99m 
 -- Herman, Alexis             9 Warsaw                    FOUL            
 -- Ross, Nia                 12 Batavia              X12-11.00      3.93m 
 
Girls Triple Jump Livingston County
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cone, McKenna             12 LeRoy                 33-10.50     10.32m  10   
  2 Hessel, Brooke            12 Letchworth            33-08.00     10.26m   8   
  3 DeLany, Alyssa            12 Hornell               32-10.50     10.02m   6   
  4 Kuras, Julie              12 Warsaw                31-11.50      9.74m   4   
  5 Whitmer, Chaselyn         11 Wayland-Coho          31-10.50      9.71m   2   
  6 Dickson, Lillian           9 Bath-Haverli          28-04.00      8.63m   1   
  7 Calkins, Kambree          12 Bath-Haverli          28-03.50      8.62m 
  8 Wick, Carly                9 Warsaw                27-03.50      8.31m 
  9 Tewksbury, Angela          9 Livonia               27-02.00      8.28m 
 10 Walker, Bailey            11 Bath-Haverli          26-10.00      8.17m 
 11 Babcock, Evelyn            9 LeRoy                 26-09.00      8.15m 
 12 Walters, Jordan           11 Bath-Haverli          24-07.50      7.50m 
 -- Ross, Nia                 12 Batavia              X30-06.00      9.29m 
 
Girls Shot Put Livingston County
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Werner, Rachel            12 Warsaw                30-02.50      9.20m  10   
  2 Evans, Kathryn            12 Hornell               29-01.50      8.87m   8   
  3 Carmichael, Katie         11 LeRoy                 27-05.00      8.35m   6   
  4 Johnson, Olivia           11 LeRoy                 27-04.00      8.33m   4   
  5 Werner, Leia              11 Warsaw                26-11.50      8.21m   2   
  6 Fazio, Jenna              11 Livonia              J26-11.50      8.21m   1   
  7 Fairbrother, Hannah       10 Wayland-Coho          26-09.25      8.15m 
  8 Flint, Ally               11 LeRoy                 26-07.00      8.10m 
  9 Simons, Jade              12 Dansville             26-02.00      7.97m 
 10 Bohn, Ella                11 Caledonia-Mu          24-09.00      7.54m 
 11 Cox, Sarah                 9 Warsaw                23-10.00      7.26m 
 12 Cacho, Maria              12 LeRoy                 22-07.50      6.89m 
 13 Kemnitzer, Genevieve      10 Hornell               22-07.00      6.88m 
 14 DeGroff, Hailey            8 Warsaw                22-05.00      6.83m 
 15 Mattison, Kegyn           10 Bath-Haverli          22-02.00      6.75m 
 
Girls Weight Throw Livingston County
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Werner, Leia              11 Warsaw                38-07.75     11.77m  10   
  2 Simons, Jade              12 Dansville             31-05.75      9.59m   8   
  3 Flint, Ally               11 LeRoy                 29-06.50      9.00m   6   
  4 Fazio, Jenna              11 Livonia               26-07.25      8.10m   4   
  5 Evans, Kathryn            12 Hornell               26-00.50      7.93m   2   
  6 Moore, Emma               11 Dansville             25-03.50      7.70m   1   
  7 Kemnitzer, Genevieve      10 Hornell               25-02.00      7.67m 
  8 Cacho, Maria              12 LeRoy                 24-09.25      7.55m 
  9 DeGroff, Hailey            8 Warsaw                24-08.75      7.53m 
 10 Mattison, Kegyn           10 Bath-Haverli          24-04.00      7.41m 
 11 Miller, Emma              11 LeRoy                 24-02.00      7.36m 
 12 Cox, Sarah                 9 Warsaw                23-04.75      7.13m 
 13 Coombs, Brooke             9 Dansville             20-10.00      6.35m 
 14 Carmichael, Katie         11 LeRoy                 18-11.00      5.76m 
 15 Scheller, Hannah          12 Dansville             16-10.25      5.13m 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Livingston County
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Evans, Kendra             12 Dansville              9:41.32   10   
  2 Patanella, Erica          11 Dansville             10:36.51    8   
  3 Calhoun, Maria             9 LeRoy                 10:39.81    6   
  4 Veaunt, Zoe                9 Dansville             12:03.08    4   
  5 Lacque, Natasha           11 Dansville             13:38.11    2   
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Wayne-Finger Lakes
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Runkle, Aubrey            10 Wayne Centra              7.54   3  10   
  2 Hurtado, Andrea            9 Williamson C              7.78   3   8   
  3 Paul, Emily               12 Red Creek                 7.85   3   6   
  4 Cosman, Katie             11 Honeoye Cent              7.97   3   4   
  5 McFadden, Rachel          12 Midlakes                  7.99   3   2   
  6 Mills, Breannah           12 Clyde-Savann              8.02   3   1   
  7 Jones, Alandra            10 Midlakes                  8.07   3 
  8 Lunduski, Eva             11 Romulus                   8.09   1 
  9 Russell, Marissa           8 Waterloo                  8.14   2 
 10 Sachitella, Quentin       12 Honeoye Cent              8.15   2 
 11 Reid, Catherine           12 Palmyra-Mace              8.19   3 
 12 Groom, Charlotte          12 Lyons                     8.20   1 
 13 Cole, Autumn              10 North Rose-W              8.20   2 
 14 Burr, Cianna               9 Sodus Centra              8.21   2 
 15 Singletary, Zachaiah      10 East Rochest              8.25   2 
 16 Bezzek, Adrianna          10 Midlakes                  8.27   1 
 17 Porter, Isabelle          12 Red Jacket                8.27   2 
 18 Powers, Maisie            12 Clyde-Savann              8.36   1 
 19 McConnell, Shae           11 Mynderse Aca              8.36   2 
 20 Myers, Lizzetta            8 Red Creek                 8.39   2 
 21 Dugan, Aryanna            10 Mynderse Aca              8.47   1 
 22 Lynch, Madison            12 Mynderse Aca              8.52   1 
 23 Wagner, Samantha          12 East Rochest              8.66   1 
 24 Johnson, Evelyse          10 East Rochest              8.84   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Wayne-Finger Lakes
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hamel, Katie              12 Wayne Centra             43.90   4  10   
  2 Hurtado, Andrea            9 Williamson C             44.33   4   8   
  3 Chelini, Sophia           11 Wayne Centra             44.96   4   6   
  4 Reynolds-Diaz, Ailena      9 Palmyra-Mace             45.24   4   4   
  5 Lunduski, Eva             11 Romulus                  45.40   4   2   
  6 Brezinski, Araya          11 Red Creek                45.68   3   1   
  7 Richardson, Morgan        11 Lyons                    48.10   3 
  8 Cole, Autumn              10 North Rose-W             48.21   3 
  9 Watts, Nicole             12 Midlakes                 48.26   3 
 10 Gray, Tai'Jinae            8 East Rochest             48.68   4 
 11 McConnell, Shae           11 Mynderse Aca             48.82   2 
 12 Russell, Marissa           8 Waterloo                 48.92   2 
 13 Chase, Maddie              9 Red Jacket               49.27   3 
 14 Sachitella, Quentin       12 Honeoye Cent             49.33   2 
 15 Powers, Maisie            12 Clyde-Savann             50.38   3 
 16 Tidball, Charlotte        11 Mynderse Aca             50.65   2 
 17 Chrysler, Lily            11 Marcus Whitm             52.12   1 
 18 Groom, Charlotte          12 Lyons                    52.38   2 
 19 Harwood, Emma             12 Palmyra-Mace             53.03   1 
 20 Kuehnert, Tamsyn          11 Red Jacket               54.06   1 
 21 Liberati, Madisyn         11 Red Jacket               54.72   1 
 22 Woodruff, Zoe             10 Honeoye Cent             57.45   1 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run 2 Turn Stagg Wayne-Finger Lakes
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Runkle, Aubrey            10 Wayne Centra           1:42.46   4  10   
  2 Reynolds-Diaz, Ailena      9 Palmyra-Mace           1:42.51   4   8   
  3 Burger, Katelyn           11 Palmyra-Mace           1:45.03   4   6   
  4 Gross, Carly              10 Wayne Centra           1:49.31   3   4   
  5 Konstantinou, Sophia      10 Williamson C           1:50.35   3   2   
  6 Chase, Maddie              9 Red Jacket             1:50.67   3   1   
  7 Ramos, Vanessa            11 Wayne Centra           1:50.93   4 
  8 Szostak, Delaney           9 Marion                 1:50.98   4 
  9 MacDowell, Emma           12 Marcus Whitm           1:52.63   4 
 10 Watts, Nicole             12 Midlakes               1:54.09   3 
 11 Russell, Morgan           10 East Rochest           1:55.16   3 
 12 Weston, Hannah            10 Mynderse Aca           1:58.29   3 
 13 Mills, Breannah           12 Clyde-Savann           1:59.73   2 
 14 Gonzalez, Alicia          10 Mynderse Aca           2:00.17   2 
 15 Rodger, Mallory            9 Waterloo               2:00.68   1 
 16 Rice, Megan               12 Clyde-Savann           2:01.47   2 
 17 Smith, Olivia             10 Honeoye Cent           2:01.84   2 
 18 McGloon, Nicole            8 Waterloo               2:02.99   1 
 19 Hager, Aurora             12 Palmyra-Mace           2:03.45   2 
 20 Schultz, Danielle         10 Honeoye Cent           2:03.74   1 
 21 Johnson, Evelyse          10 East Rochest           2:05.39   1 
 22 Scheele, Jasmine           8 Honeoye Cent           2:05.55   1 
 23 Moore, Lauren             12 Honeoye Cent           2:09.91   2 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Wayne-Finger Lakes
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fee, Madalenn              9 Red Jacket             3:16.46   2  10   
  2 Buckingham, Mercedes       9 Palmyra-Mace           3:18.03   2   8   
  3 Page, Bryn                10 Waterloo               3:21.83   2   6   
  4 Boesel, Grace             10 Palmyra-Mace           3:25.91   2   4   
  5 Shangraw, Haley           12 Waterloo               3:28.13   2   2   
  6 Griffith, Sarah           12 East Rochest           3:28.74   2   1   
  7 Hilkert, Kaitlyn          11 Mynderse Aca           3:31.25   2 
  8 Johnstone, Sara           12 Wayne Centra           3:31.32   2 
  9 Gilbert, Olivia           11 Wayne Centra           3:35.99   2 
 10 Mortensen, Payden          9 Honeoye Cent           3:37.64   1 
 11 Cronberger, McKenna       11 Waterloo               3:38.08   1 
 12 Carbajal, Samantha        12 Sodus Centra           3:39.02   1 
 13 Brathen, Carmen           12 Red Creek              3:39.40   1 
 14 Kier, Summer              11 East Rochest           3:39.56   1 
 15 DeFeo, Bella              11 North Rose-W           3:39.84   2 
 16 Rath, Emma                11 Clyde-Savann           3:46.35   2 
 17 Hager, Aurora             12 Palmyra-Mace           4:03.32   1 
 18 Clingerman, Nadya          8 Waterloo               4:03.80   1 
 19 House, Cadance             9 Waterloo               4:03.87   1 
 20 Matello, Skylar            8 Waterloo               4:08.97   1 
 21 Brothers, Brooklynn       10 Williamson C           4:12.51   1 
 22 Hanhisalo, Beata          12 Marion                 4:24.81   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Wayne-Finger Lakes
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wells, Trinity             9 Newark                 5:11.53   10   
  2 Buckingham, Mercedes       9 Palmyra-Mace           5:14.67    8   
  3 Insalaco, Ripley          12 East Rochest           5:15.67    6   
  4 Fee, Madalenn              9 Red Jacket             5:26.02    4   
  5 Van Duyne, Hope           12 Sodus Centra           5:34.58    2   
  6 Dennie, Rachel             9 Wayne Centra           5:38.44    1   
  7 Gillette, Audrey          10 Honeoye Cent           5:42.92  
  8 Wilkes, Katelyn            8 Midlakes               5:46.42  
  9 Turner, Sennett           11 Waterloo               5:49.28  
 10 Crane, Sarah              11 Midlakes               5:53.44  
 11 Mortensen, Payden          9 Honeoye Cent           5:58.46  
 12 Scheele, Jasmine           8 Honeoye Cent           6:02.12  
 13 Wehrle, Camden            10 Mynderse Aca           6:21.83  
 14 Turner, Lissen             9 Waterloo               6:23.39  
 15 Boesel, Clare              8 Palmyra-Mace           6:23.42  
 16 Clingerman, Nadya          8 Waterloo               6:27.27  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Wayne-Finger Lakes
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Corey, Riley              12 Waterloo              11:34.32   10   
  2 Dunstan, Alaska           10 Wayne Centra          11:54.40    8   
  3 Turner, Sennett           11 Waterloo              12:00.96    6   
  4 Wilkes, Katelyn            8 Midlakes              12:01.75    4   
  5 Gillette, Audrey          10 Honeoye Cent          12:07.91    2   
  6 Elias, Paige              10 East Rochest          12:28.47    1   
  7 Adams, Aaliyah            11 Mynderse Aca          12:41.46  
  8 Sawyer, Alison            10 Red Creek             12:56.61  
  9 Wehrle, Camden            10 Mynderse Aca          13:23.13  
 10 Lloyd, Leah               10 Palmyra-Mace          13:47.81  
 11 Matello, Skylar            8 Waterloo              14:01.78  
 12 Wertz, Marlayna           11 Marion                14:02.44  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Wayne-Finger Lakes
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hamel, Katie              12 Wayne Centra              9.44   3  10   
  2 Konstantinou, Sophia      10 Williamson C              9.45   3   8   
  3 Mahoney, Rachel           11 Mynderse Aca              9.71   3   6   
  4 Burr, Cianna               9 Sodus Centra              9.83   3   4   
  5 Dobbins, Lucy             10 Lyons                    10.01   3   2   
  6 Hubbard, Julia            12 South Seneca             10.15   3   1   
  7 Paul, Emily               12 Red Creek                10.28   2 
  8 Mestan, Olivia            10 Mynderse Aca             10.36   3 
  9 Crawford, Kailyn          12 Newark                   10.55   3 
 10 Tompkins, Madeline        11 North Rose-W             10.78   2 
 11 VanSchaffel, Kahlan       12 Wayne Centra             10.94   2 
 12 Barclay, Sophia            8 Palmyra-Mace             10.99   2 
 13 Gilley, Mae               12 Williamson C             11.01   2 
 14 Bezzek, Adrianna          10 Midlakes                 11.10   1 
 15 Denny, Carson             10 Red Creek                11.20   2 
 16 Myers, Lizzetta            8 Red Creek                11.21   2 
 17 Dugan, Aryanna            10 Mynderse Aca             11.28   1 
 18 Mittak, Megan             11 Lyons                    11.46   1 
 19 Smith, Olivia             10 Honeoye Cent             11.47   2 
 20 Meyer, Jessica            11 Waterloo                 11.79   1 
 21 McCarthy, Elizabeth       11 East Rochest             11.80   1 
 22 Marble, Audriannah        10 Mynderse Aca             11.85   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 3 Turn Stagg Wayne-Finger Lakes
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Williamson Central                                  1:55.42   3  10   
     1) Bishop, Brooke 12               2) Hurtado, Andrea 9              
     3) Gilley, Mae 12                  4) Rodriguez, Alexis 9            
  2 Wayne Central                                       1:57.63   3   8   
     1) Newbauer, Vanessa 12            2) Hamel, Katie 12                
     3) Gross, Carly 10                 4) Chelini, Sophia 11             
  3 Midlakes                                            2:00.49   2   6   
     1) Watts, Nicole 12                2) McFadden, Rachel 12            
     3) Tufano, Olivia 9                4) Jones, Alandra 10              
  4 Red Creek                                           2:00.54   2   4   
     1) Brezinski, Araya 11             2) Paul, Emily 12                 
     3) Myers, Lizzetta 8               4) Brathen, Carmen 12             
  5 Marion                                              2:01.85   3   2   
     1) Williams, Karoline 12           2) Cordova, Sophie 11             
     3) Szostak, Delaney 9              4) DeMarco, Jackie 10             
  6 Palmyra-Macedon                                     2:02.22   3   1   
     1) Reid, Catherine 12              2) Robinson, Emma 8               
     3) Case, Lauren 9                  4) Johnson, Aionna 10             
  7 Lyons                                               2:02.72   2 
     1) Shaffer, Caitlin 12             2) Richardson, Morgan 11          
     3) Groom, Charlotte 12             4) Dobbins, Lucy 10               
  8 Mynderse Academy                                    2:03.36   2 
     1) Dugan, Aryanna 10               2) Tidball, Charlotte 11          
     3) McConnell, Shae 11              4) Lynch, Madison 12              
  9 North Rose-Wolcott                                  2:03.39   2 
     1) Roelle, Jenna 11                2) Zhang, Lucy 10                 
     3) Loveless, Lannon 10             4) DeFeo, Bella 11                
 10 Waterloo                                            2:07.45   3 
     1) Russell, Marissa 8              2) Godley, Olivia 10              
     3) McGloon, Nicole 8               4) Cronberger, Brianna 8          
 11 Sodus Central                                       2:11.26   1 
     1) Black, Cynthia 10               2) Bennett, Miranda 10            
     3) Sierra Martinez, Daniela 10     4) Carbajal, Samantha 12          
 12 Marcus Whitman                                      2:17.95   1 
     1) Watts, Alyn 12                  2) MacDowell, Emma 12             
     3) Chrysler, Lily 11               4) Harford, Allie 12              
 13 Red Jacket                                          2:20.77   1 
     1) Liberati, Madisyn 11            2) Coates, Rachel 12              
     3) Farraraccio, McKenzee 10        4) Hale, Caitlin 11               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Wayne-Finger Lakes
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wayne Central                                       4:23.26   2  10   
     1) Johnstone, Sara 12              2) Ramos, Vanessa 11              
     3) Gross, Carly 10                 4) Chelini, Sophia 11             
  2 Palmyra-Macedon                                     4:26.32   2   8   
     1) Collins, Autumn 9               2) Reynolds-Diaz, Ailena 9        
     3) Janto, Macie 11                 4) Burger, Katelyn 11             
  3 Marion                                              4:38.84   2   6   
     1) Williams, Karoline 12           2) Wertz, Marlayna 11             
     3) DeMarco, Jackie 10              4) Szostak, Delaney 9             
  4 Waterloo                                            4:53.41   2   4   
     1) Page, Bryn 10                   2) Shangraw, Haley 12             
     3) Corey, Riley 12                 4) Cronberger, McKenna 11         
  5 Williamson Central                                  4:54.36   2   2   
     1) Konstantinou, Sophia 10         2) Ortiz, Maria 11                
     3) Konstantinou, Irini 12          4) McCarthy, Tyia 12              
  6 Honeoye Central                                     5:00.74   1   1   
     1) Sachitella, Quentin 12          2) Ward, Morgan 11                
     3) Green, Emily 10                 4) Cosman, Katie 11               
  7 Red Jacket                                          5:03.02   1 
     1) Porter, Isabelle 12             2) Fee, Madalenn 9                
     3) Chase, Maddie 9                 4) Kuehnert, Tamsyn 11            
  8 Sodus Central                                       5:06.07   1 
     1) Sierra Martinez, Daniela 10     2) Black, Cynthia 10              
     3) Bennett, Miranda 10             4) Carbajal, Samantha 12          
  9 Mynderse Academy                                    5:13.77   1 
     1) Cosentino, Madison 9            2) Bovay, Anna 10                 
     3) Greenberg, Hayle 10             4) Weston, Hannah 10              
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Wayne-Finger Lakes
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Palmyra-Macedon                                    10:36.52   10   
     1) Boesel, Grace 10                2) Lloyd, Leah 10                 
     3) Case, Lauren 9                  4) Buckingham, Mercedes 9         
  2 Waterloo                                           10:40.21    8   
     1) Page, Bryn 10                   2) Rice Porter, Chance 9          
     3) Shangraw, Haley 12              4) Corey, Riley 12                
  3 East Rochester                                     11:08.95    6   
     1) Kier, Summer 11                 2) Russell, Morgan 10             
     3) Insalaco, Ripley 12             4) Griffith, Sarah 12             
  4 Mynderse Academy                                   11:20.06    4   
     1) Gonzalez, Alicia 10             2) Adams, Aaliyah 11              
     3) Mestan, Olivia 10               4) Hilkert, Kaitlyn 11            
  5 Wayne Central                                      11:28.70    2   
     1) Gilbert, Olivia 11              2) Dunstan, Alaska 10             
     3) Dennie, Rachel 9                4) Johnstone, Sara 12             
  6 Honeoye Central                                    11:54.21    1   
     1) Schultz, Danielle 10            2) Scheele, Jasmine 8             
     3) Smith, Olivia 10                4) Mortensen, Payden 9            
  7 Williamson Central                                 11:57.77  
     1) Burggraaff, Brieanna 10         2) Ortiz, Maria 11                
     3) Rodriguez, Alexis 9             4) Konstantinou, Irini 12         
 
Girls High Jump Wayne-Finger Lakes
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Allen, Jenna               9 Sodus Centra           4-08.00      1.42m  10   
  2 VanSchaffel, Kahlan       12 Wayne Centra          J4-08.00      1.42m   7   
  2 DeFeo, Bella              11 North Rose-W          J4-08.00      1.42m   7   
  4 Consadine, Claire         10 Williamson C          J4-08.00      1.42m   4   
  5 Case, Lauren               9 Palmyra-Mace          J4-08.00      1.42m   2   
  6 Daunce, Sarah             10 Midlakes               4-06.00      1.37m   1   
  7 Boesel, Grace             10 Palmyra-Mace          J4-06.00      1.37m 
  7 Roelle, Jenna             11 North Rose-W          J4-06.00      1.37m 
  9 Premyslovsky, Hana         9 Palmyra-Mace           4-02.00      1.27m 
  9 Johnson, Megan            10 Wayne Centra           4-02.00      1.27m 
  9 Lloyd, Leah               10 Palmyra-Mace           4-02.00      1.27m 
 12 Barclay, Sophia            8 Palmyra-Mace           4-00.00      1.21m 
 13 McConkey, Keeley           8 Red Creek              3-09.00      1.14m 
 13 Wertz, Marlayna           11 Marion                 3-09.00      1.14m 
 -- Gage, Madison             10 Mynderse Aca                NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault Wayne-Finger Lakes
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Newbauer, Vanessa         12 Wayne Centra           8-00.00      2.43m  10   
  2 Burger, Katelyn           11 Palmyra-Mace          J8-00.00      2.43m   8   
  3 Williams, Karoline        12 Marion                 7-06.00      2.28m   6   
  4 Konstantinou, Irini       12 Williamson C          J7-06.00      2.28m   4   
  5 Kehoe, Bailey             12 Lyons                  7-00.00      2.13m   2   
  6 Schultz, Taylor           12 Honeoye Cent           6-06.00      1.98m   0.50
  6 Petrino, Sienna           12 Wayne Centra           6-06.00      1.98m   0.50
  8 Green, Emily              10 Honeoye Cent           6-00.00      1.82m 
  8 Ferguson, Emily           11 Waterloo               6-00.00      1.82m 
  8 Dicker, Katelan           11 Palmyra-Mace           6-00.00      1.82m 
 11 Harford, Allie            12 Marcus Whitm           5-06.00      1.67m 
 -- Robinson, Emma             8 Palmyra-Mace                NH            
 -- Burggraaff, Brieanna      10 Williamson C                NH            
 -- Ward, Morgan              11 Honeoye Cent                NH            
 
Girls Long Jump Wayne-Finger Lakes
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Runkle, Aubrey            10 Wayne Centra          16-06.50      5.04m  10   
  2 Hall, Lily                 8 Dundee                15-07.50      4.76m   8   
  3 Crawford, Kailyn          12 Newark                15-07.25      4.75m   6   
  4 Allen, Jenna               9 Sodus Centra          15-00.00      4.57m   4   
  5 Godley, Olivia            10 Waterloo              14-10.50      4.53m   2   
  6 McCarthy, Tyia            12 Williamson C          14-10.00      4.52m   1   
  7 Newbauer, Vanessa         12 Wayne Centra          14-09.00      4.49m 
  8 McFadden, Rachel          12 Midlakes              14-08.00      4.47m 
  9 Johnson, Aionna           10 Palmyra-Mace          14-05.00      4.39m 
 10 Burr, Cianna               9 Sodus Centra          14-02.00      4.31m 
 11 Rice Porter, Chance        9 Waterloo              14-01.50      4.30m 
 11 Bishop, Brooke            12 Williamson C          14-01.50      4.30m 
 13 Black, Cynthia            10 Sodus Centra          13-11.75      4.26m 
 14 Tufano, Olivia             9 Midlakes              13-11.50      4.25m 
 15 Shaffer, Caitlin          12 Lyons                 13-09.50      4.20m 
 16 Gray, Tai'Jinae            8 East Rochest          13-07.00      4.14m 
 17 Higgins, Melanie          12 Lyons                 13-06.25      4.12m 
 18 Gilley, Mae               12 Williamson C          13-04.00      4.06m 
 18 Johnson, Megan            10 Wayne Centra          13-04.00      4.06m 
 20 Brezinski, Araya          11 Red Creek             13-02.50      4.02m 
 20 Shippers, Breanne         10 Midlakes              13-02.50      4.02m 
 22 Tenny, Jasmine            11 Palmyra-Mace          13-01.00      3.98m 
 22 McCullough, Janai         10 East Rochest          13-01.00      3.98m 
 24 Butler, Sage               9 Marion                12-05.00      3.78m 
 
Girls Triple Jump Wayne-Finger Lakes
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Tyia            12 Williamson C          34-05.00     10.49m  10   
  2 Godley, Olivia            10 Waterloo              34-04.50     10.47m   8   
  3 Hall, Lily                 8 Dundee                34-02.50     10.42m   6   
  4 Porter, Isabelle          12 Red Jacket            32-09.00      9.98m   4   
  5 Hubbard, Julia            12 South Seneca          32-06.00      9.90m   2   
  6 Allen, Jenna               9 Sodus Centra          30-09.00      9.37m   1   
  7 Singletary, Zachaiah      10 East Rochest          30-03.50      9.23m 
  8 Higgins, Melanie          12 Lyons                 29-11.75      9.13m 
  9 McCullough, Janai         10 East Rochest          29-11.00      9.11m 
 10 Denny, Carson             10 Red Creek             29-10.00      9.09m 
 11 Jackson, Sarah            10 Wayne Centra          29-09.50      9.08m 
 12 DeMarco, Jackie           10 Marion                29-09.00      9.06m 
 12 Haws, Hannah              12 Williamson C          29-09.00      9.06m 
 14 Tenny, Jasmine            11 Palmyra-Mace          28-10.50      8.80m 
 15 Shaffer, Caitlin          12 Lyons                 28-03.50      8.62m 
 16 Rice Porter, Chance        9 Waterloo              27-10.50      8.49m 
 17 Wagner, Samantha          12 East Rochest          27-08.00      8.43m 
 18 Zona, Aryanna             11 South Seneca          26-11.50      8.21m 
 19 Bovay, Anna               10 Mynderse Aca          24-01.00      7.34m 
 -- Johnson, Aionna           10 Palmyra-Mace              FOUL            
 
Girls Shot Put Wayne-Finger Lakes
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bowen, Emma               11 Clyde-Savann          31-02.00      9.49m  10   
  2 McKoy, Karrina            11 Waterloo              30-05.50      9.28m   8   
  3 Mayou, Rachael            12 Palmyra-Mace          29-07.25      9.02m   6   
  4 Schermerhorn, Kayleigh    12 Newark                29-04.00      8.94m   4   
  5 North, Rylee              12 Red Jacket            28-10.25      8.79m   2   
  6 Howell, Gwynn             12 Red Creek             27-10.00      8.48m   1   
  7 Fleming, Regann           11 Mynderse Aca          27-02.25      8.28m 
  8 Marion, Sam               11 South Seneca          26-02.25      7.98m 
  9 Strobel, Skyler           12 Red Creek             25-07.00      7.79m 
 10 Schultz, Danielle         10 Honeoye Cent          25-04.00      7.72m 
 11 Farraraccio, McKenzee     10 Red Jacket            24-10.50      7.58m 
 12 Kio, Tanglean             11 South Seneca          23-10.00      7.26m 
 13 LeMay, Amber              12 Marcus Whitm          23-08.75      7.23m 
 14 Cordova, Sophie           11 Marion                23-02.00      7.06m 
 15 Moyer, Grace              10 Palmyra-Mace          23-00.00      7.01m 
 16 Diaz, Brianna             10 Sodus Centra          22-10.50      6.97m 
 17 Pearce, Madeline           9 Palmyra-Mace          22-09.25      6.94m 
 18 Pena-Alicea, Lily         10 Mynderse Aca          22-08.75      6.92m 
 19 Adler, Jennifer           11 East Rochest          22-07.25      6.88m 
 20 Szostak, Riley            11 Marion                22-01.75      6.75m 
 21 Alexanian, Kenzie         12 Lyons                 21-06.50      6.56m 
 22 Hale, Caitlin             11 Red Jacket            20-11.00      6.37m 
 23 Bruening, Brinley         10 Palmyra-Mace          20-05.00      6.22m 
 
Girls Weight Throw Wayne-Finger Lakes
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Strobel, Skyler           12 Red Creek             38-11.25     11.86m  10   
  2 Schermerhorn, Kayleigh    12 Newark                35-06.00     10.82m   8   
  3 Moyer, Grace              10 Palmyra-Mace          29-03.50      8.92m   6   
  4 Bowen, Emma               11 Clyde-Savann          27-05.00      8.35m   4   
  5 LeMay, Amber              12 Marcus Whitm          27-02.25      8.28m   2   
  6 Watts, Alyn               12 Marcus Whitm          27-00.25      8.23m   1   
  7 Howell, Gwynn             12 Red Creek             26-09.50      8.16m 
  8 Diaz, Brianna             10 Sodus Centra          26-05.50      8.06m 
  9 Vareen, Kayla             12 Red Creek             25-06.75      7.79m 
 10 McKoy, Karrina            11 Waterloo              25-05.00      7.74m 
 11 Alexanian, Kenzie         12 Lyons                 24-05.75      7.46m 
 12 Jones, Mercy              10 Marcus Whitm          22-11.25      6.99m 
 13 Castro Aguilera, Cinthya   9 Sodus Centra          22-07.50      6.89m 
 14 Farraraccio, McKenzee     10 Red Jacket            22-01.75      6.75m 
 15 Fleming, Regann           11 Mynderse Aca          21-10.50      6.66m 
 16 Keim, Hallie              10 Red Jacket            20-08.00      6.29m 
 17 Szostak, Riley            11 Marion                19-09.50      6.03m 
 18 Bruening, Brinley         10 Palmyra-Mace          18-11.25      5.77m 
 19 Pearce, Madeline           9 Palmyra-Mace          18-07.75      5.68m 
 20 Mayou, Rachael            12 Palmyra-Mace          17-07.00      5.35m 
 21 Pena-Alicea, Lily         10 Mynderse Aca          14-11.25      4.55m 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Wayne-Finger Lakes
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jessop, Carolyn           12 Romulus                7:44.05   10   
  2 Mendenhall, Alyssa        11 Red Creek              8:31.49    8   
  3 Rush, Maya                11 Wayne Centra           9:14.78    6   
  4 Dicker, Katelan           11 Palmyra-Mace           9:19.37    4   
  5 Brignall, Taylor          12 Mynderse Aca           9:24.23    2   
  6 Ensign, Sadie              9 Palmyra-Mace           9:25.24    1   
  7 Moore, Lauren             12 Honeoye Cent           9:57.88  
  8 Wyble, Lydia              10 Williamson C           9:59.41  
  9 Evans, Charis              8 Red Creek             11:04.20  
 10 Brothers, Aubree          12 Williamson C          11:34.51  
 -- Galbraith, Laura          12 Lyons                       DQ   lap short
 -- Jansen, Gabby             12 Midlakes                    DQ   infraction
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Livingston County
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Joel               11 Livonia                   6.80   3  10   
  2 Birch, Trent              12 Bath-Haverli              7.10   3   8   
  3 VanSlyke, Kyle            12 Letchworth                7.15   3   6   
  4 Canarvis, Parker          12 Livonia                   7.19   3   4   
  5 McCown, Tyler              9 Caledonia-Mu              7.22   3   2   
  6 Ryan, Tommy               12 Livonia                   7.23   3   1   
  7 Pruonto, Evan              9 Dansville                 7.25   3 
  8 Zigenfus, Cody            12 Wayland-Coho              7.26   2 
  9 Urriza, Sam               11 Caledonia-Mu              7.29   2 
 10 Lambert, Kade             11 LeRoy                     7.31   3 
 11 Miller, Richard           12 Bath-Haverli              7.48   2 
 12 Schulik, Josh             12 Caledonia-Mu              7.50   2 
 13 Willis, Mayson            10 Wayland-Coho              7.54   2 
 14 Allen, Trevor             10 Livonia                   7.74   1 
 15 Robinson, Kaiel           10 LeRoy                     7.76   2 
 16 Smith, Jake               10 Livonia                   7.80   2 
 17 Rosabianca, Andrew         9 Bath-Haverli              7.99   1 
 18 Ray, Michael               9 Bath-Haverli              8.76   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Livingston County
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McClure, Israel           12 Wayland-Coho             37.64   3  10   
  2 Smith, Joel               11 Livonia                  38.60   3   8   
  3 Bordonaro, Chase          11 LeRoy                    38.72   3   6   
  4 Welch, Michael            12 Avon Central             39.39   3   4   
  5 Zigenfus, Cody            12 Wayland-Coho             39.77   2   2   
  6 Urriza, Sam               11 Caledonia-Mu             40.44   3   1   
  7 Pruonto, Evan              9 Dansville                40.94   2 
  8 Browne, David             12 Hornell                  41.17   2 
  9 Miller, Richard           12 Bath-Haverli             41.43   2 
 10 Schulik, Josh             12 Caledonia-Mu             41.83   1 
 11 Birch, Trent              12 Bath-Haverli             43.07   2 
 12 Allen, Trevor             10 Livonia                  43.51   2 
 13 Rosabianca, Andrew         9 Bath-Haverli             45.47   1 
 14 Ray, Michael               9 Bath-Haverli             49.67   1 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run 2 Turn Stagg Livingston County
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Welch, Michael            12 Avon Central           1:28.73   2  10   
  2 Horner, Ja'mil            12 Wayland-Coho           1:29.39   2   8   
  3 Harrington, Aidan         11 LeRoy                  1:29.92   2   6   
  4 Browne, David             12 Hornell                1:34.91   2   4   
  5 Lippens, Doug             12 Wayland-Coho           1:35.32   2   2   
  6 Orfanidis, Tony           10 Bath-Haverli           1:36.85   2   1   
  7 Mehlenbacher, Cole        12 Wayland-Coho           1:38.16   1 
  8 Kresge, Sebastian         10 Caledonia-Mu           1:41.59   1 
  9 Robinson, Aidan           11 LeRoy                  1:45.48   1 
 10 Thomas, Michael           10 Dansville              1:57.59   1 
 -- Hatami, Neaque            11 Penfield              X1:36.10   1 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Livingston County
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Horner, Ja'mil            12 Wayland-Coho           2:47.89   10   
  2 Stratton, Austin          12 Bath-Haverli           2:49.94    8   
  3 Montoya, Jake             12 LeRoy                  2:51.89    6   
  4 Laney, Kline              11 York                   3:04.80    4   
  5 Burns, Marcus             11 Bath-Haverli           3:05.47    2   
  6 Thomas, Chad               9 Dansville              3:08.19    1   
  7 Yartym, Braden             9 Bath-Haverli           3:12.91  
  8 Meidenbauer, David         9 Warsaw                 3:43.33  
  9 Conti, Michael            11 Wayland-Coho           3:55.22  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Livingston County
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schulte, Eron             12 Livonia                4:57.64   10   
  2 Rodriguez, Alex           11 Dansville              5:04.13    8   
  3 Malone, Camden            12 Geneseo                5:05.70    6   
  4 Schwab, Erik               9 LeRoy                  5:14.08    4   
  5 Merrill, Calem            11 Wayland-Coho           5:28.22    2   
  6 Thomas, Chad               9 Dansville              5:40.63    1   
  7 Foster, Zach              11 Dansville              5:43.14  
  8 Hensler, Owen             10 Livonia                5:48.09  
  9 Felix, Mitchel             9 Warsaw                 5:52.40  
 10 Navarra, Shayne           10 Warsaw                 6:54.14  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Livingston County
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Alex           11 Dansville             10:47.65   10   
  2 Brabant, Tyler            10 Caledonia-Mu          11:42.24    8   
  3 Foster, Zach              11 Dansville             11:43.76    6   
  4 Felix, Mitchel             9 Warsaw                12:05.24    4   
  5 Harold, Nolan             11 Bath-Haverli          12:17.37    2   
  6 Carney, Cole              10 Wayland-Coho          12:41.68    1   
  7 Navarra, Shayne           10 Warsaw                14:24.55  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Livingston County
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lambert, Kade             11 LeRoy                     8.38   2  10   
  2 Pruonto, Evan              9 Dansville                10.26   2   8   
  3 Burns, Marcus             11 Bath-Haverli             10.30   2   6   
  4 Kelledy, Garrett          12 Wayland-Coho             10.45   2   4   
  5 Williams, Niko             9 Livonia                  11.10   1   2   
  6 Hobart, Keaton            10 LeRoy                    11.79   1   1   
  7 Biggins, Austin            9 LeRoy                    14.84   1 
  8 Sherwood, Evan             9 LeRoy                    16.29   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 3 Turn Stagg Livingston County
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wayland-Cohocton                                    1:38.55   10   
     1) McClure, Israel 12              2) Zigenfus, Cody 12              
     3) Strait, Damian 9                4) Zastawrny, Nikolai 11          
  2 LeRoy                                               1:41.30    8   
     1) Blake, James 9                  2) Bordonaro, Chase 11            
     3) Harrington, Aidan 11            4) Lambert, Kade 11               
  3 Bath-Haverling                                      1:41.53    6   
     1) Birch, Trent 12                 2) Yastremski, Griffin 12         
     3) Miller, Richard 12              4) Strong, Nick 12                
  4 Livonia                                             1:43.00    4   
     1) Schulte, Eron 12                2) Smith, Joel 11                 
     3) Canarvis, Parker 12             4) Allen, Trevor 10               
  5 Caledonia-Mumford                                   1:47.50    2   
     1) Urriza, Sam 11                  2) McCown, Tyler 9                
     3) Schulik, Josh 12                4) Kresge, Sebastian 10           
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Livingston County
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 LeRoy                                               4:01.18   10   
     1) McKenzie, Maxin 12              2) Blake, James 9                 
     3) Fisher, Emmanuel 8              4) Montoya, Jake 12               
  2 Bath-Haverling                                      4:10.46    8   
     1) Rosabianca, Andrew 9            2) Yartym, Braden 9               
     3) Orfanidis, Tony 10              4) Preston, Javon 12              
  3 Wayland-Cohocton                                    4:12.28    6   
     1) Wood, Ben 11                    2) Willis, Mayson 10              
     3) McClure, Israel 12              4) Lippens, Doug 12               
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Livingston County
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 LeRoy                                               9:37.26   10   
     1) McKenzie, Maxin 12              2) Hobart, Keaton 10              
     3) Montoya, Jake 12                4) Robinson, Aidan 11             
  2 Wayland-Cohocton                                    9:38.95    8   
     1) Merrill, Calem 11               2) Wood, Ben 11                   
     3) Conti, Michael 11               4) Mehlenbacher, Cole 12          
  3 Bath-Haverling                                     10:00.62    6   
     1) Stratton, Austin 12             2) Orfanidis, Tony 10             
     3) Burns, Marcus 11                4) Harold, Nolan 11               
 
Boys High Jump Livingston County
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Strong, Nick              12 Bath-Haverli           5-02.00      1.57m  10   
  2 Mehlenbacher, Cole        12 Wayland-Coho          J5-02.00      1.57m   8   
  3 Leone, Aaron              10 LeRoy                  4-09.00      1.44m   6   
  4 Zastawrny, Nikolai        11 Wayland-Coho           4-06.00      1.37m   4   
  5 Kelledy, Garrett          12 Wayland-Coho           4-03.00      1.29m   2   
 
Boys Pole Vault Livingston County
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pocock, Ethan             12 LeRoy                 11-06.00      3.50m  10   
  2 VanSlyke, Kyle            12 Letchworth            11-00.00      3.35m   8   
  3 Sherwood, Evan             9 LeRoy                  5-06.00      1.67m   6   
 
Boys Long Jump Livingston County
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hendrickson, Liam         11 Hornell               19-00.50      5.80m  10   
  2 Bordonaro, Chase          11 LeRoy                 18-05.75      5.63m   8   
  3 Robinson, Kaiel           10 LeRoy                 17-05.50      5.32m   6   
  4 Browne, David             12 Hornell               16-11.00      5.15m   4   
  5 Stenziano, Gabriel        12 Wayland-Coho          16-01.25      4.90m   2   
  6 Crater, Dylan             10 Warsaw                15-04.75      4.69m   1   
  7 Leone, Aaron              10 LeRoy                 15-04.00      4.67m 
  8 Thomas, Michael           10 Dansville             14-07.50      4.45m 
  9 Strait, Damian             9 Wayland-Coho          14-07.25      4.45m 
 
Boys Triple Jump Livingston County
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hendrickson, Liam         11 Hornell               40-00.75     12.21m  10   
  2 Harrington, Aidan         11 LeRoy                 39-06.50     12.05m   8   
  3 Strong, Nick              12 Bath-Haverli          34-09.50     10.60m   6   
  4 Stenziano, Gabriel        12 Wayland-Coho          32-05.00      9.88m   4   
  5 Strait, Damian             9 Wayland-Coho          32-02.00      9.80m   2   
 -- Biggins, Austin            9 LeRoy                     FOUL            
 
Boys Shot Put Livingston County
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McClure, Israel           12 Wayland-Coho          45-02.50     13.77m  10   
  2 Yastremski, Griffin       12 Bath-Haverli          38-03.75     11.67m   8   
  3 Ryan, Tommy               12 Livonia               35-08.00     10.87m   6   
  4 Drake, Caleb              11 Bath-Haverli          35-07.00     10.84m   4   
  5 Smith, Ryan               11 Wayland-Coho          35-03.00     10.74m   2   
  6 Sly, Trevor               11 Wayland-Coho          35-01.50     10.70m   1   
  7 Wood, Ben                 11 Wayland-Coho          34-08.25     10.57m 
  8 Frisbie, Andy             12 Livonia               33-10.25     10.31m 
  9 Donnelly, Devin           11 York                  31-07.25      9.63m 
 10 Knapp, Billy              12 Dansville             31-05.50      9.58m 
 11 Jeanotte, Brandon         12 LeRoy                 27-04.25      8.33m 
 12 Jones, Tyrek               9 Bath-Haverli          26-10.50      8.19m 
 13 Brewer, Benjamyn           9 Warsaw                26-01.50      7.96m 
 14 Bell, Preston              9 Dansville             24-00.00      7.31m 
 -- Smith, Terrez             10 Batavia              X30-03.00      9.22m 
 
Boys Weight Throw Livingston County
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Yastremski, Griffin       12 Bath-Haverli          43-06.50     13.27m  10   
  2 Drake, Caleb              11 Bath-Haverli          36-04.25     11.08m   8   
  3 Jeanotte, Brandon         12 LeRoy                 31-07.00      9.62m   6   
  4 Knapp, Billy              12 Dansville             31-02.50      9.51m   4   
  5 Frisbie, Andy             12 Livonia               25-07.50      7.81m   2   
  6 Dickinson, Dalton          9 Bath-Haverli          25-06.75      7.79m   1   
  7 Strollo, Tyler             9 LeRoy                 25-01.25      7.65m 
  8 Offhaus, Trevor           10 Warsaw                25-00.75      7.63m 
  9 Brewer, Benjamyn           9 Warsaw                23-05.00      7.13m 
 10 Bell, Preston              9 Dansville             19-02.00      5.84m 
 11 Schmoll, Daniel           11 Dansville             15-05.25      4.70m 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Wayne-Finger Lakes
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Liberati, Jacob           12 Midlakes                  6.81   3  10   
  2 Jantzi, Justin            11 Wayne Centra              6.89   3   8   
  3 Amish, Steven             12 Wayne Centra              6.92   3   6   
  4 Greene, Tajhmere          11 Newark                    6.96   3   4   
  5 Bantel, Ryan              12 Lyons                     7.02   3   2   
  6 Ferrara, Lucas            12 Mynderse Aca              7.04   3   1   
  7 Russ, Mekhi               12 Mynderse Aca              7.09   3 
  8 Smith, Cody               12 Clyde-Savann              7.22   3 
  9 Fillmore, Donovan         10 Sodus Centra              7.24   2 
 10 LeMay, Lucas               9 Wayne Centra              7.31   2 
 11 Wurster, Kurtis           11 Marion                    7.32   2 
 12 Gerlock, Seth             12 Red Jacket                7.35   2 
 13 Gravili, Mattia           12 Palmyra-Mace              7.40   2 
 14 Vivlamore, Aaron          12 Red Creek                 7.40   2 
 15 Vance, Elijah             10 Wayne Centra              7.46   1 
 16 Ryan, Colin               10 Mynderse Aca              7.48   2 
 17 Harrison, Josh             9 Wayne Centra              7.55   2 
 18 Patterson, Jalen          10 East Rochest              7.55   1 
 19 McNeil, Brandon           10 Newark                    7.57   1 
 20 Groom, Trevor             12 Waterloo                  7.58   1 
 21 Cahoon, Nash              12 Williamson C              7.71   1 
 22 Sheperd, Jayden           10 Newark                    7.88   1 
 23 Morales, Emanuel          12 Williamson C              7.92   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Wayne-Finger Lakes
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jantzi, Justin            11 Wayne Centra             37.01   4  10   
  2 Smith, Cody               12 Clyde-Savann             37.07   4   8   
  3 Buechel, Ryan             12 East Rochest             37.56   4   6   
  4 Bantel, Ryan              12 Lyons                    38.15   3   4   
  5 Walker, Jeff              11 Marion                   38.40   4   2   
  6 Russ, Mekhi               12 Mynderse Aca             38.41   3   1   
  7 Chambers, Cameron         12 East Rochest             38.64   4 
  8 Ferrara, Lucas            12 Mynderse Aca             38.70   4 
  9 Murray, Caleb             10 North Rose-W             39.36   3 
 10 Thomas, Jacob             12 Honeoye Cent             39.44   3 
 11 Norkus, Jack              10 Red Jacket               39.91   3 
 12 Greene, Tajhmere          11 Newark                   40.33   3 
 13 Gerlock, Seth             12 Red Jacket               40.43   2 
 14 Gifford, Matt             12 Midlakes                 40.64   2 
 15 Marrapese, Jarrett        12 Honeoye Cent             41.92   2 
 16 Sheperd, Jayden           10 Newark                   42.63   2 
 17 Miller, Camden            10 Palmyra-Mace             42.92   2 
 18 Allen, Noah               10 Palmyra-Mace             43.26   2 
 19 Reynolds-Diaz, Cristian   10 Palmyra-Mace             44.08   1 
 20 Miller, Evan               8 Honeoye Cent             46.39   1 
 21 Cahoon, Noah               9 Williamson C             46.81   1 
 22 Butchino, Cameron          9 Clyde-Savann             48.33   1 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run 2 Turn Stagg Wayne-Finger Lakes
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Chambers, Cameron         12 East Rochest           1:25.62   4  10   
  2 Jantzi, Justin            11 Wayne Centra           1:26.46   4   8   
  3 Walker, Jeff              11 Marion                 1:27.73   4   6   
  4 Abel, Jake                12 Marcus Whitm           1:33.16   4   4   
  5 Coates, Zachary           12 Red Jacket             1:33.96   3   2   
  6 Dietschler, Liam          12 Lyons                  1:34.19   3   1   
  7 Tandle, Derrick           11 Lyons                  1:36.39   3 
  8 Norkus, Jack              10 Red Jacket             1:36.53   2 
  9 Blake, Christopher        12 Red Creek              1:39.59   4 
 10 Morales, Emanuel          12 Williamson C           1:40.04   1 
 11 Church, Alex              12 Sodus Centra           1:40.10   3 
 12 Fisher, Danny              9 Palmyra-Mace           1:40.36   3 
 13 Merkley, Zack             10 Waterloo               1:41.94   2 
 14 Deisering, Cameron        10 Midlakes               1:43.93   2 
 15 Buehler, Gavin            12 Williamson C           1:45.58   2 
 16 Miller, Evan               8 Honeoye Cent           1:46.71   1 
 17 Sherman, Charlie           8 Honeoye Cent           1:49.54   1 
 18 Miranda, Edgar            11 Sodus Centra           1:49.59   2 
 19 Green, Ryan                9 Honeoye Cent           2:02.25   1 
 20 Blackmar, Scott           11 Red Jacket             2:04.07   1 
 -- Barber, Noah               8 Waterloo                    DQ   3  lane infraction
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Wayne-Finger Lakes
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Chambers, Cameron         12 East Rochest           2:44.47   2  10   
  2 Fowler, Michael           12 Clyde-Savann           2:45.10   2   8   
  3 Schmeelk, Trayton         12 Williamson C           2:47.10   2   6   
  4 Szostak, Braeden          12 Marion                 2:48.00   2   4   
  5 Frink, Owen               12 Wayne Centra           2:50.01   2   2   
  6 Benito, Miguel            11 Red Jacket             2:50.62   2   1   
  7 Page, Nick                12 Waterloo               2:52.06   2 
  8 Martinez, Luis            12 Sodus Centra           2:52.61   2 
  9 Irish, Mitchel            10 Red Creek              2:52.74   2 
 10 Wheeler, Ron              11 South Seneca           2:54.79   2 
 11 Smith, Adam               10 Palmyra-Mace           2:58.01   1 
 12 Battle, Clay              10 Honeoye Cent           2:59.72   2 
 13 Barber, Noah               8 Waterloo               3:02.26   1 
 14 Kays, Kaden               10 Marcus Whitm           3:05.32   1 
 15 Deisering, Cameron        10 Midlakes               3:05.41   1 
 16 Merkley, Zack             10 Waterloo               3:06.03   1 
 17 Frisbee, Ryan             12 Waterloo               3:08.56   2 
 18 Walters, Ryan             11 Marion                 3:10.74   1 
 19 Hansen, Timothy            9 Marcus Whitm           3:13.32   1 
 20 Vanderwark, Taylor        10 Honeoye Cent           3:21.59   1 
 21 Miranda, Edgar            11 Sodus Centra           3:22.05   1 
 22 DiGiovanni, Jacob         10 Waterloo               3:26.90   1 
 23 Green, Ryan                9 Honeoye Cent           3:31.84   1 
 -- Church, Alex              12 Sodus Centra               DNF   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Wayne-Finger Lakes
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wood, Matt                11 Dundee                 4:48.31   2  10   
  2 Bathgate, Gavin           12 East Rochest           4:52.04   2   8   
  3 Jones, Jon                12 Wayne Centra           4:53.84   2   6   
  4 Rook, Andrew              11 Wayne Centra           4:54.32   2   4   
  5 Vivlamore, Aaron          12 Red Creek              4:55.35   2   2   
  6 Hallett, James            11 Honeoye Cent           4:58.19   2   1   
  7 Lyons, Alex               12 Marcus Whitm           5:02.76   2 
  8 Wheeler, Ron              11 South Seneca           5:03.88   1 
  9 Deming, Andrew            11 Red Creek              5:07.54   2 
 10 MacCammon, Hunter         12 Midlakes               5:09.84   1 
 11 Page, Nick                12 Waterloo               5:09.95   2 
 12 Crane, Owen                9 Palmyra-Mace           5:10.03   1 
 13 Benito, Miguel            11 Red Jacket             5:10.21   1 
 14 Schreiber, Adam           12 Williamson C           5:12.45   1 
 15 Green, Kyle               11 Palmyra-Mace           5:16.75   1 
 16 Sherman, Forrist           9 Honeoye Cent           5:23.69   2 
 17 Verdehem, Erik            11 Waterloo               5:29.93   1 
 18 Vanderwark, Taylor        10 Honeoye Cent           5:29.95   1 
 19 Olsen, Quinn              10 Honeoye Cent           5:32.24   1 
 20 Irish, Mitchel            10 Red Creek              5:36.02   1 
 21 Sherman, Charlie           8 Honeoye Cent           5:38.52   1 
 22 Battle, Clay              10 Honeoye Cent           5:43.11   2 
 23 Thompson, Ben             10 Marcus Whitm           5:43.54   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Wayne-Finger Lakes
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bathgate, Gavin           12 East Rochest          10:08.08   10   
  2 Brignall, Hunter          12 Mynderse Aca          10:18.56    8   
  3 Wood, Matt                11 Dundee                10:26.34    6   
  4 Hallett, James            11 Honeoye Cent          10:34.46    4   
  5 Rook, Andrew              11 Wayne Centra          10:41.71    2   
  6 Deming, Andrew            11 Red Creek             10:56.50    1   
  7 Verdehem, Erik            11 Waterloo              10:59.84  
  8 Williams, Jordan          11 Williamson C          11:05.75  
  9 Sherman, Forrist           9 Honeoye Cent          11:11.46  
 10 Lonneville, Jason         10 Marion                11:13.90  
 11 Flannery, Colin           10 Wayne Centra          11:14.98  
 12 Frisbee, Ryan             12 Waterloo              11:18.08  
 13 MacCammon, Hunter         12 Midlakes              11:22.19  
 14 Lich, Riley                9 Palmyra-Mace          11:46.92  
 15 Zimmerman, JT             10 Marcus Whitm          11:48.79  
 16 Dunstan, Bennett           9 Wayne Centra          11:53.07  
 17 Zalewski, Lukas           10 East Rochest          11:54.75  
 18 Stell, Devon              11 Red Jacket            12:08.07  
 19 Thompson, Ben             10 Marcus Whitm          12:35.52  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Wayne-Finger Lakes
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Puylara, Carter           10 Mynderse Aca              8.38   3  10   
  2 Belmont, Joe              12 Williamson C              8.40   3   8   
  3 Gilligan, Collin          12 Newark                    8.81   3   6   
  4 Niles, AJ                 12 Williamson C              8.90   3   4   
  5 Best, Bryan               12 Marcus Whitm              9.00   3   2   
  6 Lamar, Will               12 Sodus Centra              9.12   3   1   
  7 Coates, Zachary           12 Red Jacket                9.13   2 
  8 Nemitz, Jacob             11 Marcus Whitm              9.20   3 
  9 Blake, Christopher        12 Red Creek                 9.41   2 
 10 Warner, Joseph            11 Palmyra-Mace              9.56   2 
 11 DeYoung, Ben              10 Marion                    9.70   2 
 12 Sirois, Miles             10 East Rochest              9.91   2 
 13 Reynolds-Diaz, Cristian   10 Palmyra-Mace              9.93   2 
 14 Olsen, Quinn              10 Honeoye Cent             10.21   2 
 15 Flannery, James           12 Wayne Centra             10.28   3 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 3 Turn Stagg Wayne-Finger Lakes
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sodus Central                                       1:40.14   3  10   
     1) Fillmore, Donovan 10            2) Cromartie, Tyre 12             
     3) Malloy, Jahmar 12               4) Lamar, Will 12                 
  2 Wayne Central                                       1:40.19   3   8   
     1) LeMay, Lucas 9                  2) Beha, Josh 12                  
     3) Amish, Steven 12                4) Jantzi, Connor 9               
  3 Marcus Whitman                                      1:43.95   1   6   
     1) Nemitz, Jacob 11                2) Lohnes, Memphis 12             
     3) Lyons, Alex 12                  4) Winum, Riley 9                 
  4 Lyons                                               1:44.13   3   4   
     1) Dietschler, Liam 12             2) Tandle, Derrick 11             
     3) Kelly, Kerel 12                 4) Bantel, Ryan 12                
  5 Marion                                              1:44.57   3   2   
     1) LaRock, Shawn 12                2) Button, Dylan 12               
     3) Wurster, Kurtis 11              4) Lonneville, Jonathan 10        
  6 Palmyra-Macedon                                     1:46.92   2   1   
     1) Gravili, Mattia 12              2) Miller, Camden 10              
     3) Bullock, Cody 12                4) Smith, Adam 10                 
  7 Clyde-Savannah                                      1:47.88   2 
     1) Smith, Cody 12                  2) Fowler, Michael 12             
     3) Kell, Tyler 9                   4) Chagoya, Eduardo 9             
  8 Midlakes                                            1:49.95   3 
     1) Gifford, Matt 12                2) Rearick, Walker 9              
     3) Deisering, Cameron 10           4) Weykman, Zack 10               
  9 Mynderse Academy                                    1:50.01   2 
     1) Andrews, Michael 11             2) Andrews, Joseph 9              
     3) Taylor, Malaki 12               4) Ryan, Colin 10                 
 10 Red Creek                                           1:53.41   1 
     1) Williams, Ritchie 10            2) Freer, Allen 12                
     3) Demott, Zachary 10              4) Malueg, Ethan 9                
 11 Williamson Central                                  1:57.17   1 
     1) Morales, Emanuel 12             2) Smith, Sebastian 11            
     3) LaPlant, Jesse 9                4) Cahoon, Nash 12                
 12 Red Jacket                                          2:06.90   1 
     1) Stell, Devon 11                 2) Parks, Matt 10                 
     3) Cottrell, Jesse 9               4) Blackmar, Scott 11             
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Wayne-Finger Lakes
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sodus Central                                       3:43.76   2  10   
     1) Fillmore, Donovan 10            2) Martinez, Luis 12              
     3) Malloy, Jahmar 12               4) Lamar, Will 12                 
  2 Mynderse Academy                                    3:44.28   2   8   
     1) Puylara, Carter 10              2) Brignall, Hunter 12            
     3) Russ, Mekhi 12                  4) Ferrara, Lucas 12              
  3 Red Jacket                                          3:45.85   2   6   
     1) Gerlock, Seth 12                2) Coates, Zachary 12             
     3) Norkus, Jack 10                 4) Keifer, Logan 10               
  4 Waterloo                                            3:59.48   1   4   
     1) Merkley, Zack 10                2) Page, Nick 12                  
     3) Barber, Noah 8                  4) Frisbee, Ryan 12               
  5 Wayne Central                                       3:59.68   1   2   
     1) Frink, Owen 12                  2) Rook, Daniel 9                 
     3) Jantzi, Connor 9                4) Jones, Jon 12                  
  6 Marion                                              3:59.89   2   1   
     1) Hosbach, Matt 10                2) Lonneville, Jonathan 10        
     3) LaRock, Shawn 12                4) Szostak, Braeden 12            
  7 Lyons                                               4:03.95   1 
     1) Gould, Ethan 11                 2) Tandle, Derrick 11             
     3) Dietschler, Liam 12             4) Casaimir, Eddie 12             
  8 Williamson Central                                  4:07.11   2 
     1) McVey, Connor 11                2) Buehler, Gavin 12              
     3) Belmont, Joe 12                 4) Smith, Sebastian 11            
  9 East Rochester                                      4:09.93   2 
     1) Zalewski, Lukas 10              2) Gross, Devin 11                
     3) Chambers, Nathan 11             4) Bathgate, Gavin 12             
 10 Honeoye Central                                     4:10.03   1 
     1) Thomas, Jacob 12                2) Miller, Evan 8                 
     3) Sherman, Charlie 8              4) Marrapese, Jarrett 12          
 11 Marcus Whitman                                      4:15.31   1 
     1) Santiago, Jayden 10             2) Winum, Riley 9                 
     3) Kays, Kaden 10                  4) Zimmerman, JT 10               
 12 Palmyra-Macedon                                     4:15.39   1 
     1) Allen, Noah 10                  2) Warner, Joseph 11              
     3) Fisher, Danny 9                 4) Gravili, Mattia 12             
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Wayne-Finger Lakes
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wayne Central                                       9:04.56   10   
     1) Rook, Daniel 9                  2) Jones, Jon 12                  
     3) Frink, Owen 12                  4) Rook, Andrew 11                
  2 Marion                                              9:08.72    8   
     1) Hosbach, Matt 10                2) Walker, Jeff 11                
     3) Lonneville, Jason 10            4) Szostak, Braeden 12            
  3 Red Creek                                           9:08.73    6   
     1) Vivlamore, Aaron 12             2) Blake, Christopher 12          
     3) Irish, Mitchel 10               4) Deming, Andrew 11              
  4 Marcus Whitman                                      9:10.79    4   
     1) Kays, Kaden 10                  2) Lyons, Alex 12                 
     3) Nemitz, Jacob 11                4) Best, Bryan 12                 
  5 Williamson Central                                  9:17.67    2   
     1) Schmeelk, Trayton 12            2) Schreiber, Adam 12             
     3) Korherr, Chris 10               4) McVey, Connor 11               
  6 Palmyra-Macedon                                     9:24.07    1   
     1) Smith, Adam 10                  2) Reynolds-Diaz, Ivan 9          
     3) Green, Kyle 11                  4) Crane, Owen 9                  
  7 Honeoye Central                                    10:17.81  
     1) Sherman, Charlie 8              2) Vanderwark, Taylor 10          
     3) Battle, Clay 10                 4) Sherman, Forrist 9             
  8 Mynderse Academy                                   10:30.31  
     1) Adams, Terrell 9                2) Eller, Michael 11              
     3) Lasher, Ty 12                   4) Furletti, Ryan 9               
  9 Red Jacket                                         10:41.71  
     1) Stell, Devon 11                 2) Parks, Matt 10                 
     3) Cottrell, Jesse 9               4) Benito, Miguel 11              
 
Boys High Jump Wayne-Finger Lakes
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Amish, Steven             12 Wayne Centra           5-08.00      1.72m  10   
  2 Flannery, James           12 Wayne Centra          J5-08.00      1.72m   8   
  3 Martin, Isaiah            12 Midlakes               5-06.00      1.67m   6   
  4 Wahl, Trevor              10 Wayne Centra          J5-06.00      1.67m   4   
  5 Gilligan, Collin          12 Newark                J5-06.00      1.67m   2   
  6 Smith, Sebastian          11 Williamson C          J5-06.00      1.67m   1   
  7 Belmont, Joe              12 Williamson C           5-04.00      1.62m 
  8 Taylor, Malaki            12 Mynderse Aca           5-02.00      1.57m 
  9 Kell, Tyler                9 Clyde-Savann           5-00.00      1.52m 
  9 Green, Kyle               11 Palmyra-Mace           5-00.00      1.52m 
  9 Malloy, Jahmar            12 Sodus Centra           5-00.00      1.52m 
 12 Raschiatore, Antonio       9 East Rochest           4-09.00      1.44m 
 12 Warner, Joseph            11 Palmyra-Mace           4-09.00      1.44m 
 12 Klink, Jarrett            10 Honeoye Cent           4-09.00      1.44m 
 15 Wohlschegel, Cody         12 Honeoye Cent           4-06.00      1.37m 
 15 Ryan, Colin               10 Mynderse Aca           4-06.00      1.37m 
 -- Weykman, Zack             10 Midlakes                    NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault Wayne-Finger Lakes
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Michael        12 Lyons                 11-06.00      3.50m  10   
  2 Lohnes, Memphis           12 Marcus Whitm          10-06.00      3.20m   8   
  3 Piacente, Mike            12 Honeoye Cent          10-00.00      3.04m   6   
  4 Wohlschegel, Cody         12 Honeoye Cent           9-06.00      2.89m   4   
  5 Stenglein, Derian         11 East Rochest           8-03.00      2.51m   2   
  6 Lonneville, Jonathan      10 Marion                J8-03.00      2.51m   1   
  7 Cromartie, Tyre           12 Sodus Centra           7-06.00      2.28m 
 -- Schmeelk, Trayton         12 Williamson C                NH            
 -- Lafler, Nick              10 Midlakes                    NH            
 
Boys Long Jump Wayne-Finger Lakes
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Liberati, Jacob           12 Midlakes              21-11.00      6.68m  10   
  2 Niles, AJ                 12 Williamson C          20-07.75      6.29m   8   
  3 Keifer, Logan             10 Red Jacket            19-10.50      6.05m   6   
  4 Beha, Josh                12 Wayne Centra          19-02.75      5.86m   4   
  5 Buechel, Ryan             12 East Rochest          19-02.25      5.84m   2   
  6 Piacente, Mike            12 Honeoye Cent          19-02.00      5.84m   1   
  7 Thomas, Jacob             12 Honeoye Cent          18-10.25      5.74m 
  8 Kelly, Kerel              12 Lyons                 18-06.75      5.65m 
  9 Weykman, Zack             10 Midlakes              17-10.50      5.44m 
 10 Miller, Camden            10 Palmyra-Mace          17-08.25      5.39m 
 11 Gross, Devin              11 East Rochest          17-00.00      5.18m 
 12 Jantzi, Connor             9 Wayne Centra          16-10.00      5.13m 
 13 Bullock, Cody             12 Palmyra-Mace          16-08.00      5.08m 
 14 Washburn, Zach            11 Sodus Centra          16-07.50      5.06m 
 15 Stevenson, Holden         10 Palmyra-Mace          15-10.00      4.82m 
 16 Diaz, Peter               12 Waterloo              14-09.50      4.50m 
 -- Cromartie, Tyre           12 Sodus Centra              FOUL            
 
Boys Triple Jump Wayne-Finger Lakes
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Liberati, Jacob           12 Midlakes              43-06.25     13.26m  10   
  2 Niles, AJ                 12 Williamson C          40-05.25     12.32m   8   
  3 Beha, Josh                12 Wayne Centra          40-04.75     12.31m   6   
  4 Keifer, Logan             10 Red Jacket            40-00.25     12.19m   4   
  5 Flannery, James           12 Wayne Centra          38-11.50     11.87m   2   
  6 Martin, Isaiah            12 Midlakes              37-11.50     11.56m   1   
  7 Puylara, Carter           10 Mynderse Aca          37-07.00     11.45m 
  8 Buechel, Ryan             12 East Rochest          37-05.50     11.41m 
  9 Lohnes, Memphis           12 Marcus Whitm          36-04.50     11.08m 
 10 Kelly, Kerel              12 Lyons                 36-02.00     11.02m 
 11 Marrapese, Jarrett        12 Honeoye Cent          36-00.00     10.97m 
 12 Washburn, Zach            11 Sodus Centra          35-01.50     10.70m 
 12 DeYoung, Ben              10 Marion                35-01.50     10.70m 
 14 Gross, Devin              11 East Rochest          34-04.00     10.46m 
 15 Winum, Riley               9 Marcus Whitm          34-00.75     10.38m 
 16 Buehler, Gavin            12 Williamson C          33-01.50     10.09m 
 17 Stevenson, Holden         10 Palmyra-Mace          33-00.00     10.05m 
 18 Williams, Ritchie         10 Red Creek             32-11.00     10.03m 
 19 Bullock, Cody             12 Palmyra-Mace          32-02.50      9.81m 
 20 Cottrell, Jesse            9 Red Jacket            31-05.75      9.59m 
 21 Raschiatore, Antonio       9 East Rochest          31-04.75      9.56m 
 22 Diaz, Peter               12 Waterloo              30-09.75      9.39m 
 23 Parks, Matt               10 Red Jacket            30-06.75      9.31m 
 
Boys Shot Put Wayne-Finger Lakes
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mayou, Nate               11 Palmyra-Mace          45-07.75     13.91m  10   
  2 McVey, Connor             11 Williamson C          37-04.75     11.39m   8   
  3 Morrell, Damen            12 Red Creek             37-01.25     11.30m   6   
  4 Crawford, Jacob           12 Midlakes              37-00.25     11.28m   4   
  5 Wagner, Luke              12 Midlakes              36-04.50     11.08m   2   
  6 Hilaire, James            12 Sodus Centra          35-04.25     10.77m   1   
  7 Finnerty, Christian       12 Red Creek             33-11.00     10.33m 
  8 Sirois, Miles             10 East Rochest          33-03.00     10.13m 
  9 Castro Aguilera, Jose     11 Sodus Centra          33-02.50     10.12m 
 10 Reibstein, Corbin         12 Sodus Centra          32-09.25      9.98m 
 11 VandeWinkle, Shane        12 Honeoye Cent          32-08.75      9.97m 
 12 Wagner, Joshua            11 Red Jacket            32-04.25      9.86m 
 13 Rearick, Walker            9 Midlakes              32-00.00      9.75m 
 14 Ceron, Leo                12 Williamson C          31-10.00      9.70m 
 15 Hill, William             10 Wayne Centra          31-06.50      9.61m 
 16 Sprague, Ryan             12 Red Creek             31-03.00      9.52m 
 17 Klink, Jarrett            10 Honeoye Cent          30-01.50      9.18m 
 18 Bastedo, Noah             12 Clyde-Savann          29-09.00      9.06m 
 19 Norris, Andrew            12 Lyons                 28-10.50      8.80m 
 20 Krautwurst, John          12 East Rochest          28-03.00      8.61m 
 21 Copp, Jordan              11 Honeoye Cent          26-09.00      8.15m 
 22 Anderson, Evan            11 Red Jacket            25-08.00      7.82m 
 23 Odenbach, Richard          9 Honeoye Cent          20-09.25      6.33m 
 
Boys Weight Throw Wayne-Finger Lakes
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Chambers, Nathan          11 East Rochest          47-03.00     14.40m  10   
  2 Mayou, Nate               11 Palmyra-Mace          44-09.50     13.65m   8   
  3 Finnerty, Christian       12 Red Creek             43-06.25     13.26m   6   
  4 Wagner, Luke              12 Midlakes              43-02.75     13.17m   4   
  5 Morrell, Damen            12 Red Creek             41-04.50     12.61m   2   
  6 DeWilde, Jacob            10 Midlakes              40-02.75     12.26m   1   
  7 Castro Aguilera, Jose     11 Sodus Centra          32-08.00      9.95m 
  8 Copp, Jordan              11 Honeoye Cent          30-10.75      9.41m 
  9 Sirois, Miles             10 East Rochest          30-06.25      9.30m 
 10 Hilaire, James            12 Sodus Centra          29-08.75      9.06m 
 11 Wagner, Joshua            11 Red Jacket            28-01.25      8.56m 
 12 Norris, Andrew            12 Lyons                 25-06.50      7.78m 
 13 VandeWinkle, Shane        12 Honeoye Cent          25-00.00      7.62m 
 14 Bastedo, Noah             12 Clyde-Savann          24-04.00      7.41m 
 15 Anderson, Evan            11 Red Jacket            24-01.50      7.35m 
 16 Odenbach, Richard          9 Honeoye Cent          18-00.25      5.49m 
 -- Ceron, Leo                12 Williamson C              FOUL            
 -- Reibstein, Corbin         12 Sodus Centra              FOUL            
 
          Women - Livingston County - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hornell                    119        2) LeRoy                     118   
    3) Warsaw                      79.25     4) Wayland-Cohocton           63.25
    5) Dansville                   58.50     6) Bath-Haverling             38   
    7) Letchworth                  16        8) Livonia                    12   
    9) Caledonia-Mumford           10        9) Avon Central               10   
 
         Women - Wayne-Finger Lakes - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wayne Central              112.50     2) Palmyra-Macedon            84   
    3) Williamson Central          57        4) Waterloo                   54   
    5) Red Creek                   30        6) Newark                     28   
    7) Sodus Central               21        7) Red Jacket                 21   
    9) Clyde-Savannah              15       10) Dundee                     14   
   10) Marion                      14       10) East Rochester             14   
   13) Midlakes                    13       14) Romulus                    12   
   14) Mynderse Academy            12       16) Honeoye Central             8.50
   17) North Rose-Wolcott           7       18) Lyons                       4   
   19) Marcus Whitman               3       19) South Seneca                3   
 
          Men - Livingston County - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) LeRoy                      111        2) Wayland-Cohocton           98   
    3) Bath-Haverling              94        4) Livonia                    47   
    5) Dansville                   38        6) Hornell                    28   
    7) Avon Central                14        7) Letchworth                 14   
    9) Caledonia-Mumford           13       10) Geneseo                     6   
   11) Warsaw                       5       12) York                        4   
 
          Men - Wayne-Finger Lakes - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wayne Central              100        2) East Rochester             58   
    3) Midlakes                    48        4) Williamson Central         45   
    5) Mynderse Academy            28        6) Marion                     24   
    6) Marcus Whitman              24        8) Red Creek                  23   
    9) Sodus Central               22       10) Lyons                      21   
   11) Palmyra-Macedon             20       12) Red Jacket                 19   
   13) Honeoye Central             16       13) Dundee                     16   
   13) Clyde-Savannah              16       16) Newark                     12   
   17) Waterloo                     4