Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/16/2019 12:04 AM
                 Section V - Sectionals AD Groups - 2/15/2019                  
                            RIT - Gordon Fieldhouse                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Class A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Indya Richards            12 Gates-Chili               7.12   2  10   
  2 Jaelyn Davis              11 Rush-Henriet              7.27   2   8   
  3 Oumou Donzo               10 Rush-Henriet              7.48   2   6   
  4 Leilani Whyte             10 Churchville-              7.54   2   4   
  5 Melody Harloff             8 Victor Centr              7.58   2   2   
  6 Aniya McGhie               9 Rush-Henriet              7.63   2   1   
  7 Lillian Hicks             10 Fairport                  7.66   2 
  8 Alison Getz               11 Penfield                  7.69   1 
  9 Julianna Klimow           11 Webster Thom              7.71   2 
 10 Isabella Cross            11 Churchville-              7.75   1 
 11 Taylor Allen              11 Churchville-              7.76   1 
 12 Skyler Klimow              9 Webster Thom              7.79   1 
 13 Ashley LeClaire            9 Webster Schr              7.86   1 
 14 Zsayla Simlin             10 Rush-Henriet              7.92   1  7.911
 15 Courtney Felton            9 Penfield                  7.92   1  7.919
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Class A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stefani Teglash           12 Penfield                 42.67   4  10   
  2 Oumou Donzo               10 Rush-Henriet             42.87   4   8   
  3 Amber Daley               11 Rush-Henriet             42.91   3   6   
  4 Lillian Hicks             10 Fairport                 43.39   4   4   
  5 Aniya McGhie               9 Rush-Henriet             43.41   3   2   
  6 Alison Getz               11 Penfield                 43.59   2   1   
  7 Leilani Whyte             10 Churchville-             43.69   3 
  8 Eva Boothby               12 Webster Schr             43.90   3 
  9 Kathryn Kotyra            11 Penfield                 44.13   1 
 10 Tori Vahl                 11 Webster Thom             44.18   2 
 11 Sarah Urban               12 Victor Centr             44.55   2 
 12 Taylor Allen              11 Churchville-             44.61   1 
 13 Melody Harloff             8 Victor Centr             44.65   4 
 14 Isabella Cross            11 Churchville-             45.00   2 
 15 Anne Fabre                10 Rush-Henriet             45.39   1 
 16 Zsayla Simlin             10 Rush-Henriet             47.09   1 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Class A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Haley Riorden             12 Rush-Henriet           1:37.43   3  10   
  2 Lily Oliver               12 Rush-Henriet           1:45.21   3   8   
  3 Alliyah Allen             10 Rush-Henriet           1:45.57   3   6   
  4 Jamie Gudyka              11 Webster Schr           1:46.86   2   4   
  5 Paige Lind                11 Victor Centr           1:48.47   3   2   
  6 Leigha Gould              11 Webster Schr           1:49.80   2   1   
  7 Elyse Sumarsono           11 Victor Centr           1:52.08   1 
  8 Telaney Kilian             9 Webster Thom           1:52.09   1 
  9 Meagan Picard             10 Rush-Henriet           1:53.39   2 
 10 Ella Remchuk               9 Rush-Henriet           1:55.06   1 
 11 Zuhal Ahmed               11 Edison Tech            2:00.76   2 
 -- Josie Keenan              11 Fairport                    DQ   2  Interference
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Haley Riorden             12 Rush-Henriet           3:04.77   10   
  2 Paige Lind                11 Victor Centr           3:09.49    8   
  3 Christina Gates           12 Rush-Henriet           3:09.64    6   
  4 Haley Brennan             12 Webster Thom           3:12.84    4   
  5 Lily Oliver               12 Rush-Henriet           3:14.58    2   
  6 Emma Winden               10 Rush-Henriet           3:18.04    1   
  7 Elena Ziskind             11 Webster Thom           3:19.80  
  8 Kati Gamache              10 Webster Thom           3:20.17  
  9 Abby Cardilli             12 Penfield               3:21.00  
 10 Laura Witt                11 Webster Thom           3:22.57  
 11 Adelyn Carney             11 Webster Schr           3:25.03  
 12 Macky Nobes               10 Fairport               3:26.39  
 13 Elizabeth Fish            10 Fairport               3:33.41  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sierra Doody               9 Webster Schr           5:02.17   10   
  2 Zoe Marcus                 8 Fairport               5:02.24    8   
  3 Alex Ventresca            10 Rush-Henriet           5:09.76    6   
  4 Marlee Angus              12 Penfield               5:10.23    4   
  5 Madison Serapilio         10 Rush-Henriet           5:11.64    2   
  6 Cecelia Carney            12 Webster Schr           5:14.10    1   
  7 Kayla Storie              10 Churchville-           5:16.34  
  8 Giana Gramse               9 Hilton                 5:20.54  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alex Ventresca            10 Rush-Henriet          10:45.86   10   
  2 Katherine Peterson        10 Webster Thom          11:01.23    8   
  3 McKenna Arguien            9 Churchville-          11:12.09    6   
  4 Sage Altobelli             9 Webster Thom          11:18.91    4   
  5 Sofia Magnera              7 Webster Schr          11:22.00    2   
  6 Lia Kowalski              11 Webster Thom          11:23.28    1   
  7 Norah Czajka              10 Penfield              11:33.92  
  8 Alison Reigle             11 Hilton                11:35.09  
  9 Laura Witt                11 Webster Thom          11:46.36  
 10 Sabrina Antonini          10 Hilton                11:46.85  
 11 Hailey Bloom              10 Penfield              12:23.14  
 12 Julia Miller              10 Fairport              12:25.61  
 13 Elisabeth Brown           12 Webster Thom          12:38.60  
 -- Jessica Suiter            10 Fairport                    DQ   Inside the line
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Class A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Indya Richards            12 Gates-Chili               8.19   3  10   
  2 Anaya Dees                11 Hilton                    8.51   3   8   
  3 Dyonte Allen              12 Gates-Chili               9.08   3   6   
  4 Erika Lawson              10 Webster Schr              9.20   3   4   
  5 Autumn Dukes              12 Gates-Chili               9.32   3   2   
  6 Ayanna Lester             12 Edison Tech               9.43   3   1   
  7 Grace Kitterman           11 Victor Centr              9.46   3 
  8 E'Shanaste Jones          11 Edison Tech               9.61   2 
  9 Annika McPhail            11 Penfield                  9.63   2 
 10 Kayla Vorasane            11 Rush-Henriet              9.76   2 
 11 Lydia Slattery            12 Rush-Henriet              9.81   2 
 12 Alexandra Dittman         12 Hilton                    9.87   1 
 13 Kristine Renolo           12 Rush-Henriet              9.94   1 
 14 Tasha Robertson           10 Gates-Chili              10.05   2 
 15 Liz Haley                 12 Rush-Henriet             10.07   1 
 16 Emily Brame                9 Victor Centr             10.37   1 
 -- Unique Crawford           10 Gates-Chili                DNF   3 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Class A
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 1:51.19   2  10   
  2 Victor Central  'A'                                 1:51.36   2   8   
  3 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              1:52.43   2   6   
  4 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              1:52.81   2   4   
  5 Edison Tech  'A'                                    1:53.58   1   2   
  6 Penfield  'A'                                       1:54.33   2   1   
  7 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 1:54.97   1 
  8 Fairport  'A'                                       1:55.97   1 
  9 Hilton  'A'                                         2:02.39   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class A
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 4:15.43   2  10   
  2 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              4:31.45   2   8   
  3 Penfield  'A'                                       4:32.15   2   6   
  4 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 4:34.22   1   4   
  5 Edison Tech  'A'                                    4:35.23   1   2   
  6 Victor Central  'A'                                 4:38.50   2   1   
  7 Hilton  'A'                                         4:41.72   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class A
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Webster Thomas  'A'                                10:17.13   10   
  2 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                10:19.62    8   
  3 Webster Schroeder  'A'                             10:38.91    6   
  4 Penfield  'A'                                      10:56.46    4   
  5 Hilton  'A'                                        11:07.36    2   
  6 Victor Central  'A'                                11:08.07    1   
  7 Gates-Chili  'A'                                   13:03.02  
 
Girls High Jump Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dyonte Allen              12 Gates-Chili            5-00.00   10   
  2 Lela Spronz               10 Webster Schr           4-10.00    8   
  3 Courtney Curley           11 Churchville-           4-08.00    5   
  3 Elena Mantilla            12 Penfield               4-08.00    5   
  5 Kassidy Burrows           11 Victor Centr          J4-08.00    2   
  6 Liz Haley                 12 Rush-Henriet          J4-08.00    1   
  7 Madeline Ugine            10 Webster Schr          J4-08.00  
  8 Chivonna Reed             12 Fairport               4-06.00  
  9 Georgia Mowers            11 Victor Centr          J4-06.00  
 -- Paige Harman              10 Fairport                    NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Laura Reigle               9 Hilton                11-00.00   10   
  2 Mya Henry                 10 Hilton                 9-00.00    8   
  3 Anna Huber                10 Hilton                 8-06.00    6   
  4 Mackenzie Johnson         12 Hilton                 8-00.00    4   
  5 Talia Senall              10 Penfield               7-06.00    2   
  6 Cara Pellechia             9 Hilton                 7-00.00    1   
  7 Gianna Battista            9 Webster Schr          J7-00.00  
 -- Rebecca Bready             9 Gates-Chili                 NH  
 -- Ashley Crider             10 Gates-Chili                 NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eva Boothby               12 Webster Schr          17-08.25   10   
  2 Jaelyn Davis              11 Rush-Henriet          17-05.75    8   
  3 Anaya Dees                11 Hilton                16-09.50    6   
  4 Anna Quan                 11 Gates-Chili           16-06.00    4   
  5 Josie Keenan              11 Fairport              16-03.00    2   
  6 Oumou Donzo               10 Rush-Henriet          16-02.50    1   
  7 Grace Kitterman           11 Victor Centr          16-01.00  
  8 Aniya McGhie               9 Rush-Henriet          15-08.00  
  8 Kaelin Shepard            11 Rush-Henriet          15-08.00  
 10 Maddie Pitts               9 Victor Centr          15-06.50  
 11 Lela Spronz               10 Webster Schr          15-05.25  
 12 Samantha Dumitrescu       11 Webster Schr          15-00.00  
 13 Olivia Smock              11 Penfield              14-11.75  
 14 Daniela De La Encarnacio  12 Penfield              14-11.00  
 15 Ashley LeClaire            9 Webster Schr          14-08.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anaya Dees                11 Hilton                38-03.25   10   
  2 Anna Quan                 11 Gates-Chili           36-05.00    8   
  3 Amber Daley               11 Rush-Henriet          36-01.75    6   
  4 Maddie Pitts               9 Victor Centr          35-11.50    4   
  5 Julia Quan                12 Gates-Chili           34-11.25    2   
  6 Josie Keenan              11 Fairport              34-09.00    1   
  7 Caroline Wirth            11 Fairport              33-03.00  
  7 Tori Vahl                 11 Webster Thom          33-03.00  
  9 Autumn Dukes              12 Gates-Chili           33-01.50  
  9 Erika Lawson              10 Webster Schr          33-01.50  
 11 Kayla Maxwell             10 Fairport              33-00.75  
 12 Elaina Hughes             10 Rush-Henriet          33-00.50  
 
Girls Shot Put Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Monique Hardy             11 Webster Thom          41-00.00   10   
  2 Rachel Koonmen            11 Fairport              37-01.25    8   
  3 Trinity Dees               9 Hilton                31-01.75    6   
  4 Kirtana Subramaniam       11 Rush-Henriet          29-10.25    4   
  5 Melissa Torres            11 Fairport              29-06.75    2   
  6 Morgan Collazo            11 Victor Centr          29-05.00    1   
  7 Elizabeth Vazquez         12 Hilton                29-03.25  
  8 Isabella Shannon          12 Hilton                29-02.00  
  9 Loryn Tisdale             11 Rush-Henriet          28-02.50  
 10 Maleenah Ortiz            12 Rush-Henriet          28-01.25  
 11 Michelina Ricotta         12 Webster Schr          27-08.75  
 12 Emilee Martini            10 Rush-Henriet          25-07.75  
 
Girls Weight Throw Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Monique Hardy             11 Webster Thom          62-03.00   10   
  2 Kirtana Subramaniam       11 Rush-Henriet          34-08.50    8   
  3 Rachel Koonmen            11 Fairport              33-09.75    6   
  4 Melissa Torres            11 Fairport              31-11.75    4   
  5 Ava LaBelle                9 Webster Thom          30-04.75    2   
  6 Trinity Dees               9 Hilton                30-03.25    1   
  7 Kailan Johnson            11 Hilton                30-00.50  
  8 Maleenah Ortiz            12 Rush-Henriet          28-04.75  
  9 Chanya Bryant             11 Rush-Henriet          27-06.75  
 10 Megan Cilano              11 Penfield              27-00.00  
 11 Lily Buckley              12 Webster Schr          25-11.25  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emily Murphy              11 Penfield               7:28.60   10   
  2 Taylor Biata              11 Rush-Henriet           7:33.64    8   
  3 Kateryna Fetsyak          12 Rush-Henriet           8:07.60    6   
  4 Allison Goodman           11 Rush-Henriet           8:22.86    4   
  5 Kyra Pellegrino            8 Gates-Chili            8:58.66    2   
  6 Molly Wescott             10 Gates-Chili            9:13.24    1   
  7 Bethany Beru              11 Rush-Henriet           9:46.73  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Class D
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jasmine Smith             11 Northstar Ch              7.67   2  10   
  2 Jaylen Rhone              10 Northstar Ch              7.69   2   8   
  3 Andrea Hurtado             9 Williamson C              7.70   2   6   
  4 Emily Paul                12 Red Creek                 7.73   2   4   
  5 McKenna Johnson            9 Oakfield/Elb              7.93   2   2   
  6 Harmani Perez             11 Caledonia-Mu              7.96   2   1   
  7 Morgan Langdon             9 Warsaw                    7.97   1 
  8 Imani Holmes              10 Bishop Kearn              8.02   1 
  9 Cianna Burr                9 Sodus Centra              8.05   1 
 10 Eva Lunduski              11 Romulus                   8.11   1 
 11 Katie Cosman              11 Honeoye Cent              8.13   2 
 12 Taylor Richardson         10 Lyons                     8.15   1 
 13 Breannah Mills            12 Clyde-Savann              8.20   2  8.193
 14 Charlotte Groom           12 Lyons                     8.20   1  8.200
 15 Quentin Sachitella        12 Honeoye Cent              8.38   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Class D
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brooke Hessel             12 Letchworth               43.02   4  10   
  2 Andrea Hurtado             9 Williamson C             43.73   4   8   
  3 Shelby Monroe             11 Northstar Ch             43.92   4   6   
  4 McKenna Johnson            9 Oakfield/Elb             44.80   4   4   
  5 Araya Brezinski           11 Red Creek                44.87   3   2   
  6 Bella Condidorio           8 LeRoy                    45.00   3   1   
  7 Morgan Langdon             9 Warsaw                   45.20   2 
  8 Maddie McDonald           12 Bolivar-Rich             45.30   2 
  9 Eva Lunduski              11 Romulus                  45.47   3 
 10 Brianna Boon              12 Bishop Kearn             46.48   2 
 11 Tai'Jinae Gray             8 East Rochest             47.18   3 
 12 Autumn Cole               10 North Rose-W             47.36   1 
 13 Maisie Powers             12 Clyde-Savann             47.74   1 
 14 Sydney Monroe              8 Northstar Ch             47.83   1 
 15 Morgan Richardson         11 Lyons                    47.85   2 
 16 Maddie Chase               9 Red Jacket               48.83   1 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Class D
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brooke Hessel             12 Letchworth             1:45.73   3  10   
  2 Sophia Konstantinou       10 Williamson C           1:49.32   3   8   
  3 Maddie Chase               9 Red Jacket             1:50.57   3   6   
  4 Alexis Rodriguez           9 Williamson C           1:51.11   2   4   
  5 Delaney Szostak            9 Marion                 1:51.85   3   2   
  6 Quinn Kacur               10 LeRoy                  1:54.28   2   1   
  7 Morgan Russell            10 East Rochest           1:56.01   3 
  8 Samantha Dickson          12 Bishop Kearn           1:57.26   2 
  9 Breannah Mills            12 Clyde-Savann           1:58.16   2 
 10 Olivia Smith              10 Honeoye Cent           1:58.22   2 
 11 Kqueens Roan              10 Rochester Pr           2:08.15   1 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Libby Powers              11 Avon Central           3:18.03   10   
  2 Madalenn Fee               9 Red Jacket             3:18.44    8   
  3 Ashley Totten              8 LeRoy                  3:26.44    6   
  4 Makaylah Higgins           8 Warsaw                 3:27.22    4   
  5 Alicia Opett              12 Bishop Kearn           3:27.86    2   
  6 Sarah Griffith            12 East Rochest           3:30.20    1   
  7 Emma Rath                 11 Clyde-Savann           3:35.04  
  8 Samantha Carbajal         12 Sodus Centra           3:36.27  
  9 Bella DeFeo               11 North Rose-W           3:36.96  
 10 Carmen Brathen            12 Red Creek              3:37.24  
 11 Payden Mortensen           9 Honeoye Cent           3:37.37  
 12 Summer Kier               11 East Rochest           3:39.42  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Madalenn Fee               9 Red Jacket             5:18.95   10   
  2 Libby Powers              11 Avon Central           5:19.58    8   
  3 Makaylah Higgins           8 Warsaw                 5:35.83    6   
  4 Courtney Kacur            10 LeRoy                  5:39.04    4   
  5 Emma Rath                 11 Clyde-Savann           5:54.04    2   
  6 Liliana Hanning           11 Bishop Kearn           5:54.11    1   
  7 Alicia Opett              12 Bishop Kearn           6:09.57  
  8 Lacey Loucks               9 Avoca                  7:32.97  
 -- Hope Van Duyne            12 Sodus Centra                DQ   Steps inside line.
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ripley Insalaco           12 East Rochest          11:41.56   10   
  2 Alicia Opett              12 Bishop Kearn          11:44.12    8   
  3 Audrey Gillette           10 Honeoye Cent          12:00.98    6   
  4 Paige Elias               10 East Rochest          12:34.69    4   
  5 Liliana Hanning           11 Bishop Kearn          12:39.59    2   
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Class D
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McKenna Cone              12 LeRoy                     9.03   2  10   
  2 Sophia Konstantinou       10 Williamson C              9.21   2   8   
  3 Bella Condidorio           8 LeRoy                     9.22   2   6   
  4 Cianna Burr                9 Sodus Centra              9.63   2   4   
  5 Jenna Allen                9 Sodus Centra              9.77   2   2   
  6 Emily Paul                12 Red Creek                 9.86   1   1   
  7 Grace Miller              11 Warsaw                    9.89   2 
  8 Jessica Pelkey            11 Caledonia-Mu              9.95   2 
  9 Julia Hubbard             12 South Seneca              9.99   1 
 10 Autumn Essigmann          12 Jasper-Troup             10.05   1 
 11 Lucy Dobbins              10 Lyons                    10.09   2 
 12 Mae Gilley                12 Williamson C             10.79   1 
 13 Lizzetta Myers             8 Red Creek                10.80   1 
 14 Madeline Tompkins         11 North Rose-W             10.89   1 
 15 Alissa Wright             11 Bolivar-Rich             11.37   1 
 16 Elizabeth McCarthy        11 East Rochest             11.59   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Class D
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Northstar Christian  'A'                            1:53.72   3  10   
  2 Williamson Central  'A'                             1:56.56   3   8   
  3 Warsaw  'A'                                         1:58.24   3   6   
  4 Red Creek  'A'                                      2:00.11   3   4   
  5 Lyons  'A'                                          2:00.18   2   2   
  6 East Rochester  'A'                                 2:00.55   2   1   
  7 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                 2:02.52   3 
  8 LeRoy  'A'                                          2:02.95   2 
  9 Rochester Prep  'A'                                 2:03.03   2 
 10 North Rose-Wolcott  'A'                             2:03.93   2 
 11 Caledonia-Mumford  'A'                              2:07.40   1 
 12 Marion  'A'                                         2:08.76   3 
 13 Sodus Central  'A'                                  2:09.87   1 
 14 Red Jacket  'A'                                     2:14.76   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class D
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 LeRoy  'A'                                          4:35.23   2  10   
  2 Marion  'A'                                         4:36.68   2   8   
  3 Williamson Central  'A'                             4:44.61   2   6   
  4 Lyons  'A'                                          4:47.99   2   4   
  5 Red Jacket  'A'                                     5:00.26   2   2   
  6 Honeoye Central  'A'                                5:01.24   2   1   
  7 Sodus Central  'A'                                  5:12.88   1 
  8 East Rochester  'A'                                 5:26.30   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class D
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 East Rochester  'A'                                11:04.73   10   
  2 Honeoye Central  'A'                               11:12.19    8   
  3 Williamson Central  'A'                            11:32.79    6   
  4 LeRoy  'A'                                         11:46.19    4   
  5 Sodus Central  'A'                                 11:51.47    2   
  6 Red Jacket  'A'                                    13:54.91    1   
 
Girls High Jump Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lilly Wellman             11 Bishop Kearn           5-02.00   10   
  2 Jenna Allen                9 Sodus Centra           4-08.00    7   
  2 Bella DeFeo               11 North Rose-W           4-08.00    7   
  4 Courtney Kacur            10 LeRoy                 J4-08.00    4   
  5 Jenna Roelle              11 North Rose-W           4-06.00    2   
  6 Michelle Russotti         11 Bishop Kearn          J4-06.00    1   
  7 Claire Consadine          10 Williamson C          J4-06.00  
  8 Alana Noon                10 Warsaw                 4-02.00  
 -- Bella March               12 Notre Dame-B                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Autumn Essigmann          12 Jasper-Troup           8-06.00   10   
  2 Kayla Fussell             11 LeRoy                  7-06.00    8   
  3 Irini Konstantinou        12 Williamson C           7-00.00    6   
  4 Karoline Williams         12 Marion                J7-00.00    4   
  5 Bailey Kehoe              12 Lyons                 J7-00.00    2   
  6 Elizabeth Sorensen        11 LeRoy                  6-06.00    0.50
  6 Emily Eckdahl             11 LeRoy                  6-06.00    0.50
  8 Taylor Schultz            12 Honeoye Cent          J6-06.00  
  9 CiCi Caprio               12 Notre Dame-B           6-00.00  
 -- Emily Green               10 Honeoye Cent                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McKenna Cone              12 LeRoy                 16-07.25   10   
  2 Maddie McDonald           12 Bolivar-Rich         J16-07.25    8   
  3 Lily Hall                  8 Dundee                15-06.50    6   
  4 Grace Miller              11 Warsaw                15-05.50    4   
  5 Jenna Allen                9 Sodus Centra          15-01.75    2   
  6 Tyia McCarthy             12 Williamson C          14-11.00    1   
  7 Delcina Cassidy           10 LeRoy                 14-09.00  
  8 Imani Holmes              10 Bishop Kearn          14-02.00  
  9 Cynthia Black             10 Sodus Centra          13-11.50  
 10 Sarah Erny                12 Warsaw                13-10.00  
 11 Tai'Jinae Gray             8 East Rochest          13-01.25  
 12 Julie Kuras               12 Warsaw                12-09.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tyia McCarthy             12 Williamson C          36-05.50   10   
  2 Lily Hall                  8 Dundee                34-11.50    8   
  3 McKenna Cone              12 LeRoy                J34-11.50    6   
  4 Hannah Haws               12 Williamson C          33-05.00    4   
  5 Brooke Hessel             12 Letchworth            32-04.00    2   
  6 Julie Kuras               12 Warsaw                32-03.25    1   
  7 Delcina Cassidy           10 LeRoy                 32-02.50  
  8 Isabelle Porter           12 Red Jacket            31-10.00  
  9 Julia Hubbard             12 South Seneca          31-08.00  
 10 Zachaiah Singletary       10 East Rochest          29-06.50  
 11 Janai McCullough          10 East Rochest          29-01.75  
 12 Melanie Higgins           12 Lyons                 26-03.00  
 
Girls Shot Put Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emma Bowen                11 Clyde-Savann          32-04.25   10   
  2 Rachel Werner             12 Warsaw                31-09.25    8   
  3 Rylee North               12 Red Jacket            30-08.50    6   
  4 Michelle Russotti         11 Bishop Kearn          30-05.25    4   
  5 Allie Cordero             12 Marion                30-02.50    2   
  6 Leia Werner               11 Warsaw                27-10.50    1   
  7 Sam Marion                11 South Seneca          27-06.25  
  8 Cindy Dykstra-Cullvar     11 Notre Dame-B          26-10.50  
  9 Gwynn Howell              12 Red Creek             26-05.00  
 10 Katie Carmichael          11 LeRoy                 25-10.00  
 11 Ally Flint                11 LeRoy                 25-07.75  
 11 Amber LeMay               12 Marcus Whitm          25-07.75  
 13 Olivia Johnson            11 LeRoy                 25-01.50  
 
Girls Weight Throw Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Skyler Strobel            12 Red Creek             37-07.25   10   
  2 Leia Werner               11 Warsaw                37-05.25    8   
  3 Brianna Diaz              10 Sodus Centra          34-10.00    6   
  4 Ally Flint                11 LeRoy                 30-03.75    4   
  5 Rylee North               12 Red Jacket            30-03.50    2   
  6 Emma Bowen                11 Clyde-Savann          29-09.75    1   
  7 Alyn Watts                12 Marcus Whitm          28-05.75  
  8 Allie Cordero             12 Marion                26-08.00  
  9 Gwynn Howell              12 Red Creek             26-04.75  
 10 Erin Mann                 10 Clyde-Savann          26-03.75  
 11 Amber LeMay               12 Marcus Whitm          25-08.75  
 12 Kenzie Alexanian          12 Lyons                 25-02.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carolyn Jessop            12 Romulus                7:45.15   10   
  2 Alyssa Mendenhall         11 Red Creek              8:25.35    8   
  3 Lauren Moore              12 Honeoye Cent           9:54.02    6   
  4 Maria Calhoun              9 LeRoy                 10:35.81    4   
  5 Aubree Brothers           12 Williamson C          12:28.26    2   
  6 Charis Evans               8 Red Creek             12:33.36    1   
 -- Lydia Wyble               10 Williamson C                DQ   Bent knee
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Class A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jaron Nesmith             12 Churchville-              6.50   2  10   
  2 Chris Allen               12 Penfield                  6.60   2   8   
  3 Michael Cathey            11 Edison Tech               6.61   2   6   
  4 Omar Jarvis               12 Edison Tech               6.68   2   4    6.678
  5 Delonta Curry             12 Edison Tech               6.68   2   2    6.680
  6 Marquise Powell           12 Hilton                    6.72   2   1   
  7 Jonah Dean                12 Webster Thom              6.73   1 
  8 Joe Pizzi                 12 Penfield                  6.75   2 
  9 Andrew Passero            11 McQuaid Jesu              6.78   1 
 10 Matthew Blue              11 Rush-Henriet              6.80   2 
 11 Kaden Leonard             10 Webster Schr              6.86   1 
 12 Jarmel Glass              10 Fairport                  6.87   1 
 13 Joe Meyers                12 Webster Thom              7.04   1 
 14 Chris Ryder               12 McQuaid Jesu              7.11   1 
 15 Shawn Benard Jr           11 Edison Tech               7.13   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Class A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jaron Nesmith             12 Churchville-             34.98   4  10   
  2 Ben Hulbert               12 Rush-Henriet             35.52   4   8   
  3 Jonah Dean                12 Webster Thom             35.75   3   6   
  4 Chris Allen               12 Penfield                 35.97   4   4   
  5 Joe Pizzi                 12 Penfield                 36.52   4   2   
  6 Ethan Wolford-Tuffy       11 Penfield                 37.39   3   1   
  7 Adis Camo                 11 Churchville-             38.02   2 
  8 Matthew Disabato          12 Victor Centr             38.29   2 
  9 Tim Lacagnina             11 Fairport                 38.49   1 
 10 Jonethyn Green            12 Churchville-             38.71   2 
 11 Ben Daino                 10 McQuaid Jesu             38.86   1 
 12 Nolan Walters             12 Victor Centr             39.15   1 
 13 Carson Larry               9 McQuaid Jesu             39.59   1 
 14 Andy Frank                12 Penfield                 46.03   3 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Class A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ben Hulbert               12 Rush-Henriet           1:24.69   3  10   
  2 Miles Boykins             12 Rush-Henriet           1:27.01   3   8   
  3 Zachary Gauronski         12 Penfield               1:27.26   3   6   
  4 Mason Kozody              12 Fairport               1:27.33   2   4   
  5 Chase Ritchie             12 Rush-Henriet           1:27.43   2   2   
  6 Casey Howlett             11 McQuaid Jesu           1:28.44   2   1   
  7 Cameron Green             11 Edison Tech            1:28.58   3 
  8 Jonathan Dingwall         11 Webster Thom           1:29.64   1 
  9 Alex Rita                 10 McQuaid Jesu           1:29.98   1 
 10 Nick Adorante             12 Webster Thom           1:30.44   1 
 11 Conrad Bremer             12 Victor Centr           1:31.62   2 
 12 Matthew Langton           12 Webster Thom           1:31.92   1 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Peter Kostarellis         12 Churchville-           2:35.59   10   
  2 Abel Hagos                12 McQuaid Jesu           2:36.39    8   
  3 Ryan Martin               11 McQuaid Jesu           2:37.83    6   
  4 Ben Dertinger             12 Webster Schr           2:38.36    4   
  5 Charlie Freeman           12 Rush-Henriet           2:39.94    2   
  6 William Dehmler           12 Penfield               2:40.78    1   
  7 Conrad Bremer             12 Victor Centr           2:41.68  
  8 Jake Marchese             12 Penfield               2:41.91  
  9 James Doerr               10 McQuaid Jesu           2:45.04  
 10 Matt Abell                12 Fairport               2:48.09  
 11 Nathan Black              12 Victor Centr           2:48.33  
 12 Harrison Lutzer            9 Fairport               2:51.18  
 13 Alex Luc                  12 Rush-Henriet           2:51.58  
 14 Connor Preston            12 Victor Centr           2:53.94  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Abel Hagos                12 McQuaid Jesu           4:32.09   10   
  2 Ben Dertinger             12 Webster Schr           4:35.44    8   
  3 Matt Woodworth            11 Victor Centr           4:38.38    6   
  4 Sean Henretta             12 Fairport               4:40.22    4   
  5 Ali Haji                  11 Edison Tech            4:41.19    2   
  6 Jake Marchese             12 Penfield               4:43.12    1   
  7 Nathan Micillo            10 Churchville-           4:44.37  
  8 Trey Felton               12 Rush-Henriet           4:51.08  
  9 Max Chew                  11 McQuaid Jesu           4:52.68  
 10 Jonah Cuestas             10 Penfield               4:54.39  
 11 Ryan Martin               11 McQuaid Jesu           4:54.90  
 12 Alex Yurkovich            11 Rush-Henriet           4:56.03  
 13 JJ Montemaro               9 Webster Thom           4:57.86  
 14 Nathan Johanneman         11 Penfield               5:07.67  
 15 JR Klee                   11 McQuaid Jesu           5:09.20  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Abel Hagos                12 McQuaid Jesu          10:05.94   10   
  2 Jonah Cuestas             10 Penfield              10:10.58    8   
  3 Ali Haji                  11 Edison Tech           10:14.79    6   
  4 Kaelen Ruder              10 Fairport              10:17.69    4   
  5 Garrett Hall              11 Penfield              10:18.14    2   
  6 Sean Killip               12 Webster Schr          10:18.42    1   
  7 Max Chew                  11 McQuaid Jesu          10:24.55  
  8 Jacen Emerson             12 Rush-Henriet          10:33.32  
  9 Collin Sauter             10 Penfield              10:36.27  
 10 Brendan Byrne             12 McQuaid Jesu          10:42.10  
 11 Henry Trost               11 McQuaid Jesu          10:43.61  
 12 JR Klee                   11 McQuaid Jesu          10:45.91  
 13 Kyle DeRomanis            12 Churchville-          10:47.94  
 14 Kyle Smith                11 Rush-Henriet          10:57.83  
 15 Jonathan Ackles           12 Fairport              10:59.73  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Class A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Michael Bayley            12 Victor Centr              7.49   2  10   
  2 Tamaree Haygood           12 Rush-Henriet              7.90   2   8   
  3 Trenton Wynn              12 Penfield                  7.97   2   6   
  4 Nick Wood                 10 McQuaid Jesu              8.36   2   4   
  5 Sam Perozzi               10 McQuaid Jesu              8.41   2   2   
  6 Jahri Neil                10 Gates-Chili               8.45   2   1   
  7 Tyler Ringleben           12 Fairport                  8.62   1  8.620
  7 Jackson Gloskey            9 Webster Thom              8.62   2  8.620
  9 Gabe Lind                 12 Victor Centr              8.63   2  8.627
 10 Alex Hastings             10 Gates-Chili               8.63   1  8.629
 11 Jacob Tripp               11 Penfield                  9.00   1 
 12 Matthais Schmidt          10 Fairport                  9.21   1 
 13 Alex Rita                 10 McQuaid Jesu              9.23   1 
 14 Keon-Woo Park             12 Victor Centr              9.47   1 
 15 Austin Kuntz              10 Victor Centr              9.58   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Class A
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 1:32.60   2  10   
  2 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 1:35.45   2   8   
  3 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              1:35.79   2   6   
  4 Fairport  'A'                                       1:36.08   2   4   
  5 Penfield  'A'                                       1:36.23   2   2   
  6 Edison Tech  'A'                                    1:39.92   2   1   
  7 Hilton  'A'                                         1:51.90   1 
 -- Victor Central  'A'                                      DQ   1  Zone
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class A
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 3:31.96   2  10   
  2 Penfield  'A'                                       3:34.65   2   8   
  3 Edison Tech  'A'                                    3:34.81   2   6   
  4 Victor Central  'A'                                 3:36.49   2   4   
  5 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 3:42.94   2   2   
  6 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 3:46.42   2   1   
  7 Fairport  'A'                                       3:47.52   1 
  8 Hilton  'A'                                         4:14.87   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class A
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 8:23.63   10   
  2 Penfield  'A'                                       8:36.39    8   
  3 Fairport  'A'                                       8:46.46    6   
  4 Victor Central  'A'                                 8:49.43    4   
  5 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 8:56.59    2   
  6 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              9:05.60    1   
  7 Edison Tech  'A'                                    9:05.81  
  8 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    9:47.92  
  9 Hilton  'A'                                        10:03.85  
 
Boys High Jump Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Savion Joyles             12 Gates-Chili            6-03.00   10   
  2 Tamaree Haygood           12 Rush-Henriet          J6-03.00    8   
  3 Calvin Finger             10 Gates-Chili            6-02.00    6   
  4 Patrick Larkin            11 McQuaid Jesu           6-00.00    4   
  5 Justin Joseph             12 Webster Schr           5-10.00    2   
  6 Hunter Kassel             11 Rush-Henriet           5-08.00    1   
  7 Josh Gaddy                11 McQuaid Jesu           5-06.00  
  8 Joshua Coan               12 Penfield              J5-06.00  
  9 Trevor Shuryn             11 Fairport               5-04.00  
 -- Zach Rush                 10 Gates-Chili                 NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dustin Meyer              12 Gates-Chili           14-06.00   10   
  2 Ryan Harman               12 Fairport              14-00.00    8   
  3 Brennan Hong              10 Gates-Chili           13-06.00    6   
  4 Phoenix Palmer            12 Rush-Henriet         J13-06.00    4   
  5 James Schmidt             11 Gates-Chili           13-00.00    2   
  6 Matt VanKuren             12 Victor Centr         J13-00.00    1   
  7 Ryan Anglum               12 Penfield              12-06.00  
  8 Anthony Stirpe            12 Hilton               J12-06.00  
  9 Jack Harding              12 Webster Thom          12-00.00  
 10 Tim Bourret               11 Hilton                11-00.00  
 11 Connor Bateman            12 Hilton                10-06.00  
 12 John Sullivan             12 Rush-Henriet          10-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tamaree Haygood           12 Rush-Henriet          21-11.00   10   
  2 Marquise Powell           12 Hilton                21-10.25    8   
  3 Marcus McFadden           12 Gates-Chili           21-09.25    6   
  4 Jason Boykins             12 Rush-Henriet          21-03.50    4   
  5 Justin Joseph             12 Webster Schr          20-07.75    2   
  6 Calvin Finger             10 Gates-Chili           20-06.75    1   
  7 Kaden Leonard             10 Webster Schr          20-03.75  
  8 Michael Bayley            12 Victor Centr          20-02.50  
  9 Nick Wood                 10 McQuaid Jesu          20-00.50  
 10 Jordan Klembczyk          12 Penfield              19-11.75  
 11 Ryan Harman               12 Fairport              19-11.50  
 12 Omar Jarvis               12 Edison Tech           19-08.75  
 13 Neaque Hatami             11 Penfield              18-09.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Neaque Hatami             11 Penfield              44-09.75   10   
  2 Edwards Kemedjio          12 Webster Schr          43-07.00    8   
  3 Justin Joseph             12 Webster Schr          42-01.75    6   
  4 Marquise Powell           12 Hilton                41-07.25    4   
  5 Matthew Blue              11 Rush-Henriet          41-05.00    2   
  6 Trevor Schneggenburger    12 Fairport              40-08.00    1   
  7 Savion Joyles             12 Gates-Chili           39-07.50  
  8 Joshua Coan               12 Penfield              38-01.00  
  9 Dasun Neil                12 Rush-Henriet          37-01.50  
  9 Josh Gaddy                11 McQuaid Jesu          37-01.50  
 11 D'Ohntae Puryear          12 Edison Tech           36-11.00  
 12 Jackson Gloskey            9 Webster Thom          36-08.50  
 
Boys Shot Put Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Greg Cole-Allen           12 Victor Centr          49-07.00   10   
  2 Sean Smith                10 Webster Thom          47-06.75    8   
  3 Gabe Gelke                12 McQuaid Jesu          42-11.75    6   
  4 Robert Folts              11 Webster Thom          42-06.00    4   
  5 Demar Osbourne            11 Fairport              41-07.75    2   
  6 Nathan Farnham            12 Penfield              40-03.00    1   
  7 Josh Manning              12 Rush-Henriet          38-08.00  
  8 Ohsain Villares           12 Edison Tech           38-04.50  
  9 James McDonough           12 Rush-Henriet          38-02.75  
 10 Jimmie Clanton            10 McQuaid Jesu          37-06.00  
 11 Josef Brunner             11 McQuaid Jesu          36-08.00  
 12 Tim Fournier              12 McQuaid Jesu          35-11.50  
 
Boys Weight Throw Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sean Smith                10 Webster Thom          62-00.00   10   
  2 Gabe Gelke                12 McQuaid Jesu          54-07.00    8   
  3 Josef Brunner             11 McQuaid Jesu          53-11.00    6   
  4 Robert Folts              11 Webster Thom          50-11.75    4   
  5 Hassan Abdi               12 Rush-Henriet          50-04.00    2   
  6 James McDonough           12 Rush-Henriet          46-07.75    1   
  7 Nathan Farnham            12 Penfield              46-03.00  
  8 Jack Bickford             12 Webster Thom          45-03.25  
  9 Demar Osbourne            11 Fairport              43-00.25  
 10 Tim Fournier              12 McQuaid Jesu          42-08.75  
 11 Martin Carey               9 Webster Thom          42-04.00  
 12 Hayden Travers            11 Rush-Henriet          40-07.75  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Class D
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jahlique Johnson          10 Bishop Kearn              6.78   2  10   
  2 Logan Keifer              10 Red Jacket                6.86   2   8   
  3 James Jones               12 Rochester Pr              6.91   2   6   
  4 Ryan Bantel               12 Lyons                     6.96   2   4    6.955
  5 Nate O'Brochta            12 Avoca                     6.96   2   2    6.958
  6 Kelvin Dailey             12 Rochester Pr              7.01   2   1   
  7 Kyle VanSlyke             12 Letchworth                7.10   2 
  8 Nehemiah Moorer           11 Rochester Pr              7.18   1 
  9 Ohn Jones                 11 Rochester Pr              7.19   1 
 10 Sam Hawkins               12 Northstar Ch              7.23   1  7.230
 10 Donovan Fillmore          10 Sodus Centra              7.23   1  7.230
 12 Sam Urriza                11 Caledonia-Mu              7.28   1 
 13 Tyler McCown               9 Caledonia-Mu              7.29   1 
 14 Seth Gerlock              12 Red Jacket                7.30   1 
 15 Nasir Tate                10 Rochester Pr              7.32   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Class D
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cody Smith                12 Clyde-Savann             36.90   4  10   
  2 James Jones               12 Rochester Pr             37.47   4   8   
  3 Ryan Bantel               12 Lyons                    37.89   3   6   
  4 Ryan Buechel              12 East Rochest             37.90   4   4   
  5 Kelvin Dailey             12 Rochester Pr             38.23   4   2   
  6 Chase Bordonaro           11 LeRoy                    38.43   3   1   
  7 Jacob Thomas              12 Honeoye Cent             39.12   2 
  8 Michael Welch             12 Avon Central             39.23   3 
  9 Caleb Murray              10 North Rose-W             39.25   3 
 10 Ohn Jones                 11 Rochester Pr             39.41   1 
 11 Patrick Martin            10 Bishop Kearn             39.46   1 
 12 Seth Gerlock              12 Red Jacket               40.17   1 
 13 Tevin Doyle               12 Rochester Pr             40.51   2 
 14 Aneudys Duran             11 Bishop Kearn             40.56   2 
 15 Jack Norkus               10 Red Jacket               40.63   2 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Class D
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cameron Chambers          12 East Rochest           1:26.91   3  10   
  2 Jeff Walker               11 Marion                 1:28.10   3   8   
  3 Aidan Harrington          11 LeRoy                  1:28.47   3   6   
  4 Michael Fowler            12 Clyde-Savann           1:29.04   3   4   
  5 Michael Welch             12 Avon Central           1:29.87   3   2   
  6 Jake Abel                 12 Marcus Whitm           1:33.08   2   1   
  7 Aneudys Duran             11 Bishop Kearn           1:33.37   2 
  8 Derrick Tandle            11 Lyons                  1:34.43   1 
  9 Zachary Coates            12 Red Jacket             1:34.84   2 
 10 Liam Dietschler           12 Lyons                  1:34.93   2 
 11 Austin Carrick            11 Notre Dame-B           1:35.13   2 
 12 Jack Norkus               10 Red Jacket             1:37.22   1 
 13 Christopher Blake         12 Red Creek              1:38.40   2 
 14 Tevin Doyle               12 Rochester Pr           1:38.62   1 
 15 Alex Church               12 Sodus Centra           1:39.92   1 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cameron Chambers          12 East Rochest           2:41.33   10   
  2 Austin Carrick            11 Notre Dame-B           2:41.63    8   
  3 Michael Fowler            12 Clyde-Savann           2:47.88    6   
  4 Braeden Szostak           12 Marion                 2:49.00    4   
  5 Jacob-Kurtis Guy          11 Northstar Ch           2:50.33    2   
  6 Miguel Benito             11 Red Jacket             2:51.90    1   
  7 Trayton Schmeelk          12 Williamson C           2:51.91  
  8 Colin Graham              12 Oakfield/Elb           2:52.29  
  9 Patrick Martin            10 Bishop Kearn           2:52.55  
 10 Mitchel Irish             10 Red Creek              2:54.44  
 11 Jake Montoya              12 LeRoy                  2:56.66  
 12 Ron Wheeler               11 South Seneca           3:03.46  
 13 Kline Laney               11 York                   3:15.55  
 14 Matt Garis                10 Whitesville            3:20.57  
 15 Edgar Miranda             11 Sodus Centra           3:20.71  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Matt Wood                 11 Dundee                 4:52.88   10   
  2 Mack Brewington           10 Marion                 4:53.31    8   
  3 Hayden Barry              12 Avoca                  4:56.80    6   
  4 Gavin Bathgate            12 East Rochest           5:01.68    4   
  5 Forrist Sherman            9 Honeoye Cent           5:02.36    2   
  6 Ryan Lewis                10 Bishop Kearn           5:02.95    1   
  7 Ron Wheeler               11 South Seneca           5:09.26  
  8 Camden Malone             12 Geneseo                5:10.31  
  9 Miguel Benito             11 Red Jacket             5:11.19  
 10 Alex Lyons                12 Marcus Whitm           5:11.69  
 11 Nick Munger               11 Oakfield/Elb           5:14.48  
 12 Aaron Vivlamore           12 Red Creek              5:16.88  
 13 Clay Battle               10 Honeoye Cent           5:17.89  
 -- Zach Hall                 10 Oakfield/Elb               DNF  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zach Hall                 10 Oakfield/Elb          10:13.53   10   
  2 Matt Wood                 11 Dundee                10:16.84    8   
  3 Gavin Bathgate            12 East Rochest          10:23.48    6   
  4 Hayden Barry              12 Avoca                 10:24.25    4   
  5 Mack Brewington           10 Marion                10:31.77    2   
  6 James Hallett             11 Honeoye Cent          10:35.18    1   
  7 Ryan Lewis                10 Bishop Kearn          10:52.84  
  8 Andrew Deming             11 Red Creek             11:03.16  
  9 Matt Garis                10 Whitesville           11:27.80  
 10 Jason Lonneville          10 Marion                11:37.27  
 11 Kline Laney               11 York                  11:48.17  
 12 Devon Stell               11 Red Jacket            12:01.85  
 13 Jordan Williams           11 Williamson C          12:02.31  
 -- Maxin McKenzie            12 LeRoy                      DNF  
 -- Aaron Vivlamore           12 Red Creek                  DNF  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Class D
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Joe Belmont               12 Williamson C              8.41   2  10   
  2 AJ Niles                  12 Williamson C              8.53   2   8   
  3 Kade Lambert              11 LeRoy                     8.74   2   6   
  4 Bryan Best                12 Marcus Whitm              8.76   2   4   
  5 Nate O'Brochta            12 Avoca                     8.79   2   2   
  6 Matt Geffers              12 Arkport/Cana              8.99   1   1   
  7 Zachary Coates            12 Red Jacket                9.12   2 
  8 Will Lamar                12 Sodus Centra              9.15   2 
  9 Jacob Nemitz              11 Marcus Whitm              9.26   2 
 10 Christopher Blake         12 Red Creek                 9.48   1 
 11 Ben DeYoung               10 Marion                    9.72   1 
 12 Miles Sirois              10 East Rochest              9.94   1 
 13 Quinn Olsen               10 Honeoye Cent             10.23   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Class D
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rochester Prep  'A'                                 1:37.40   3  10   
  2 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                 1:39.33   3   8   
  3 Red Jacket  'A'                                     1:41.10   3   6   
  4 Avoca  'A'                                          1:41.49   3   4   
  5 Sodus Central  'A'                                  1:41.92   3   2   
  6 LeRoy  'A'                                          1:43.69   3   1   
  7 Lyons  'A'                                          1:44.98   2 
  8 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 1:47.73   2 
  9 Marion  'A'                                         1:49.95   2 
 10 Williamson Central  'A'                             1:51.72   2 
 11 Red Creek  'A'                                      1:59.73   1 
 -- Caledonia-Mumford  'A'                                   DQ   2  Interference
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class D
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 LeRoy  'A'                                          3:40.20   2  10   
  2 Sodus Central  'A'                                  3:44.60   2   8   
  3 Marion  'A'                                         3:53.00   2   6   
  4 Williamson Central  'A'                             3:55.91   2   4   
  5 East Rochester  'A'                                 3:59.13   2   2   
  6 Lyons  'A'                                          4:05.99   1   1   
  7 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 4:16.42   1 
  8 Red Jacket  'A'                                     4:26.12   2 
  9 Honeoye Central  'A'                                4:28.56   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class D
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marion  'A'                                         9:01.90   10   
  2 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 9:04.04    8   
  3 Williamson Central  'A'                             9:09.69    6   
  4 Red Creek  'A'                                      9:12.13    4   
  5 Avoca  'A'                                          9:32.89    2   
  6 LeRoy  'A'                                          9:36.56    1   
  7 Honeoye Central  'A'                                9:50.28  
  8 East Rochester  'A'                                10:10.05  
  9 Sodus Central  'A'                                 11:19.30  
 10 Red Jacket  'A'                                    11:43.53  
 
Boys High Jump Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jahlique Johnson          10 Bishop Kearn           5-10.00   10   
  2 Joe Belmont               12 Williamson C           5-06.00    8   
  3 Demonte Dudley            12 Rochester Pr          J5-06.00    6   
  4 Sebastian Smith           11 Williamson C          J5-06.00    4   
  5 Maxin McKenzie            12 LeRoy                  5-04.00    2   
  6 AJ Peterson               12 Avoca                 J5-04.00    1   
  7 Tyler Kell                 9 Clyde-Savann           5-02.00  
  8 Jahmar Malloy             12 Sodus Centra           5-00.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Michael Armstrong         12 Lyons                 13-00.00   10   
  2 Kyle VanSlyke             12 Letchworth            11-00.00    8   
  3 Memphis Lohnes            12 Marcus Whitm          10-06.00    6   
  4 Mike Piacente             12 Honeoye Cent          10-00.00    4   
  5 Tim Klotzbach             12 Notre Dame-B           9-06.00    2   
  6 Derian Stenglein          11 East Rochest           8-06.00    1   
  7 Chris Gualtieri           11 LeRoy                 J8-06.00  
  8 Jonathan Lonneville       10 Marion                J8-06.00  
  9 Tyre Cromartie            12 Sodus Centra           8-00.00  
 -- Ethan Pocock              12 LeRoy                       NH  
 -- Cody Wohlschegel          12 Honeoye Cent                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Julian Hopkins            12 Avoca                 20-11.75   10   
  2 Demonte Dudley            12 Rochester Pr          20-06.50    8   
  3 Logan Keifer              10 Red Jacket            20-01.75    6   
  4 Ryan Buechel              12 East Rochest          19-10.25    4   
  5 AJ Niles                  12 Williamson C          19-09.00    2   
  6 Jacob-Kurtis Guy          11 Northstar Ch          19-02.75    1   
  7 Kerel Kelly               12 Lyons                 19-02.00  
  8 AJ Peterson               12 Avoca                 19-01.00  
  9 Mike Piacente             12 Honeoye Cent          19-00.00  
 10 Jacob Thomas              12 Honeoye Cent          18-01.50  
 11 Colin Graham              12 Oakfield/Elb          17-02.75  
 -- Chase Bordonaro           11 LeRoy                     FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Julian Hopkins            12 Avoca                 41-08.00   10   
  2 AJ Niles                  12 Williamson C          41-07.00    8   
  3 Aidan Harrington          11 LeRoy                 39-07.25    6   
  4 Jacob-Kurtis Guy          11 Northstar Ch          38-11.00    4   
  5 Kerel Kelly               12 Lyons                 36-00.00    2   
  6 Jarrett Marrapese         12 Honeoye Cent          35-11.75    1   
  7 Memphis Lohnes            12 Marcus Whitm          35-11.00  
  8 Riley Winum                9 Marcus Whitm          34-10.50  
  9 Devin Gross               11 East Rochest          34-05.25  
 10 Zach Washburn             11 Sodus Centra          32-11.75  
 11 Gavin Buehler             12 Williamson C          32-11.50  
 
Boys Shot Put Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marshall Schultz          12 LeRoy                 41-04.75   10   
  2 Sam Hawkins               12 Northstar Ch          36-07.75    8   
  3 James Hilaire             12 Sodus Centra          36-04.50    6   
  4 Damen Morrell             12 Red Creek             35-03.25    4   
  5 Miles Sirois              10 East Rochest          34-02.25    2   
  6 Connor McVey              11 Williamson C          34-00.75    1   
  7 Shane VandeWinkle         12 Honeoye Cent          32-09.25  
  8 Dakota Sica               11 Notre Dame-B          32-09.00  
  9 Leo Ceron                 12 Williamson C          31-08.25  
 10 Mitchell Laverty          12 Avoca                 21-07.00  
 -- Jose Castro Aguilera      11 Sodus Centra              FOUL  
 
Boys Weight Throw Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nathan Chambers           11 East Rochest          50-10.50   10   
  2 Christian Finnerty        12 Red Creek             44-06.75    8   
  3 Jose Castro Aguilera      11 Sodus Centra          41-06.75    6   
  4 Sam Hawkins               12 Northstar Ch          39-06.25    4   
  5 Damen Morrell             12 Red Creek             37-07.00    2   
  6 Leo Ceron                 12 Williamson C          37-01.75    1   
  7 Dakota Sica               11 Notre Dame-B          37-01.00  
  8 Miles Sirois              10 East Rochest          34-02.25  
  9 James Hilaire             12 Sodus Centra          33-09.00  
 10 Marshall Schultz          12 LeRoy                 33-00.50  
 11 Nathan Perry              12 Red Jacket            32-11.75  
 12 Brandon Jeanotte          12 LeRoy                 28-06.50  
 -- Corbin Reibstein          12 Sodus Centra              FOUL  
 
              Women - Class A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rush-Henrietta             166        2) Hilton                     62   
    3) Webster Schroeder           58        4) Gates-Chili                55   
    5) Webster Thomas              53        6) Penfield                   43   
    7) Fairport                    35        8) Victor Central             29   
    9) Churchville-Chili           21       10) Edison Tech                 5   
 
              Women - Class D - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) LeRoy                       79        2) Williamson Central         77   
    3) Warsaw                      38        4) Red Jacket                 35   
    5) Northstar Christian         34        6) Red Creek                  30   
    7) Bishop Kearney              28        8) East Rochester             26   
    9) Sodus Central               23       10) Letchworth                 22   
   11) Honeoye Central             21       12) Avon Central               18   
   13) Marion                      16       14) Dundee                     14   
   15) Clyde-Savannah              13       16) Romulus                    10   
   16) Jasper-Troupsburg           10       18) North Rose-Wolcott          9   
   19) Bolivar-Richburg             8       19) Lyons                       8   
   21) Oakfield/Elba                6       22) Caledonia-Mumford           1   
 
                Men - Class A - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rush-Henrietta              91        2) McQuaid Jesuit             85   
    3) Penfield                    68        4) Gates-Chili                42   
    5) Churchville-Chili           36        6) Victor Central             35   
    7) Webster Thomas              34        8) Fairport                   33   
    9) Webster Schroeder           32       10) Edison Tech                27   
   11) Hilton                      13                                           
 
                Men - Class D - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) East Rochester              53        2) Williamson Central         52   
    3) LeRoy                       43        4) Rochester Prep             41   
    4) Avoca                       41        6) Marion                     38   
    7) Bishop Kearney              29        8) Lyons                      23   
    9) Sodus Central               22       10) Red Jacket                 21   
   11) Clyde-Savannah              20       12) Marcus Whitman             19   
   12) Northstar Christian         19       14) Dundee                     18   
   14) Red Creek                   18       16) Oakfield/Elba              10   
   16) Notre Dame-Batavia          10       18) Letchworth                  8   
   18) Honeoye Central              8       20) Avon Central                2   
   21) Arkport/Canaseraga           1