Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/17/2019 12:00 AM
                 Section V - Sectionals BC Groups - 2/16/2019                  
                            RIT - Gordon Fieldhouse                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Sierra Manning             9 Eastridge                 7.39   3  10   
  2 Waniya Hudson             12 Greece Athen              7.47   3   8   
  3 Sam Erdle                  9 Pittsford Me              7.54   3   6   
  4 Ay'rianna Moore            7 Eastridge                 7.66   3   4   
  5 Kamilah Sobers            12 Pittsford Me              7.68   2   2   
  6 Emily Sugar                9 Spencerport               7.70   3   1   
  7 T'Aliyah Perkins           9 Greece Arcad              7.77   3  7.762
  8 Dinya Hughes              11 Canandaigua               7.77   2  7.763
  9 Elizabeth Sagan           10 Brockport                 7.77   3  7.769
 10 Nyachap Tuach              9 Spencerport               7.85   2 
 11 Sacred Howland            11 Brockport                 7.86   2 
 12 Adrianna Newsome          11 Greece Athen              7.89   2 
 13 Carrie Kandall            10 Pittsford Me              7.95   2 
 14 Amber Zemaitis            11 Spencerport               7.96   1 
 15 Shamonnie Lee             11 Pittsford Me              8.08   1  8.071
 15 Anja Field                11 Pittsford Su              8.08   2  8.071
 17 Macy Chapman              12 Canandaigua               8.23   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Vanessa Watson            12 Spencerport              40.01   4  10   
  2 Sierra Manning             9 Eastridge                42.08   4   8   
  3 Waniya Hudson             12 Greece Athen             42.41   4   6   
  4 Zoe Romanowski            11 Brighton                 43.13   3   4   
  5 Ay'rianna Moore            7 Eastridge                43.26   3   2   
  6 Emily Sugar                9 Spencerport              43.40   4   1   
  7 Elizabeth Sagan           10 Brockport                43.46   3 
  8 Nyachap Tuach              9 Spencerport              45.41   2 
  9 Sara Berry                11 Pittsford Me             45.63   1 
 10 Anaheysha Baptiste-White  11 Greece Arcad             45.99   1 
 11 Emma Anderson             12 Brighton                 46.02   2 
 12 Carina Carey               9 Spencerport              46.44   1 
 13 Aubrianna Delario-Brown   11 Irondequoit              46.67   2 
 14 Chaise Willis             10 Greece Athen             47.44   1 
 15 Mallory Sullivan          10 Mercy                    48.66   2 
 16 Kelsey Anderson           12 Brighton                 48.98   3 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Vanessa Watson            12 Spencerport            1:31.27   3  10   
  2 Kate Scibelli              9 Canandaigua            1:44.34   3   8   
  3 Ana Marchiony             11 Pittsford Su           1:45.44   2   6   
  4 Mallory Sullivan          10 Mercy                  1:47.21   3   4   
  5 Emma Anderson             12 Brighton               1:47.42   2   2   
  6 Riley Morrell             10 Pittsford Me           1:47.44   3   1   
  7 Olivia Lucia               9 Pittsford Me           1:48.15   2 
  8 Suzanna Wojnowski         12 Eastridge              1:48.27   3 
  9 Emilie Weinbeck           11 Brockport              1:49.11   1 
 10 Alexis Herman              9 Pittsford Me           1:49.16   1 
 11 Amber Yacano              11 Pittsford Su           1:50.13   2 
 12 Amelia Fargnoli            9 Spencerport            1:51.12   1 
 13 Olivia Schaertl           12 Mercy                  1:55.22   1 
 14 Kelsey Anderson           12 Brighton               1:59.61   1 
 15 Julia Spagnola            12 Mercy                  2:00.79   2 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Candace Tytler             9 Irondequoit            3:13.55   10   
  2 Julia Spagnola            12 Mercy                  3:13.56    8   
  3 Julia Tomanovich          12 Pittsford Me           3:16.40    6   
  4 Riley Morrell             10 Pittsford Me           3:17.72    4   
  5 Hannah Dykens              9 Pittsford Su           3:18.91    2   
  6 Molly O'Neill             11 Canandaigua            3:19.26    1   
  7 Emma Palumbo              10 Irondequoit            3:23.11  
  8 Julieta Zabala            11 Pittsford Me           3:28.70  
  9 Laura Ferris              12 Mercy                  3:30.48  
 10 Rachel McCarthy           12 Pittsford Me           3:32.39  
 11 Emma Spagnola              9 Mercy                  3:34.49  
 12 Reilly Refermat           10 Mercy                  3:37.79  
 13 Leilani Carr              10 Eastridge              3:39.85  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rebekah Preisser          12 Pittsford Su           5:01.71   10   
  2 Shannon Trevor            10 Mercy                  5:08.35    8   
  3 Annalee Capuano            9 Irondequoit            5:09.20    6   
  4 Delia McDade Clay         12 Brighton               5:13.24    4   
  5 Candace Tytler             9 Irondequoit            5:14.26    2   
  6 Eilee Ossont               9 Brighton               5:17.43    1   
  7 Julia Tomanovich          12 Pittsford Me           5:18.69  
  8 Kristen Azzara             9 Pittsford Me           5:40.10  
  9 Rachel McCarthy           12 Pittsford Me           5:40.31  
 10 Emma Diefendorf           10 Brighton               5:40.73  
 11 Holy Kim                   9 Pittsford Me           5:45.29  
 12 Alexandra Battaglia       10 Spencerport            5:48.17  
 13 Maddie Pearson            10 Brighton               5:48.94  
 14 Abby Tills                 9 Pittsford Me           5:51.05  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shannon Trevor            10 Mercy                 10:36.67   10   
  2 Katie Cobos               12 Canandaigua           10:37.84    8   
  3 Delia McDade Clay         12 Brighton              10:48.31    6   
  4 Rebekah Preisser          12 Pittsford Su          10:55.74    4   
  5 Eilee Ossont               9 Brighton              11:07.83    2   
  6 Jordyn Canali              8 Canandaigua           11:12.67    1   
  7 Rachel McCarthy           12 Pittsford Me          11:25.31  
  8 Maddie Pearson            10 Brighton              11:58.53  
  9 Isabelle Reynolds         12 Pittsford Me          12:02.25  
 10 Emma Spagnola              9 Mercy                 12:05.58  
 11 Reilly Refermat           10 Mercy                 12:12.21  
 12 Holy Kim                   9 Pittsford Me          12:13.53  
 13 Sara Ciurca               12 Mercy                 12:27.66  
 14 Sophia Palumbo             9 Pittsford Me          12:33.16  
 15 Alexandra Battaglia       10 Spencerport           12:44.40  
 16 Lily Wallace               8 Pittsford Su          12:49.02  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Destiny Fernandes         12 Greece Athen              8.50   3  10   
  2 Maya Prosser              11 Pittsford Su              9.05   3   8   
  3 Jordyn Brown              12 Canandaigua               9.18   3   6   
  4 Ashanti Muhammad          12 Mercy                     9.23   3   4   
  5 Brooke Fedison            11 Eastridge                 9.28   3   2   
  6 Victoria Lesniak          11 Brockport                 9.61   3   1   
  7 Toriann Drumgoole         10 Greece Arcad              9.78   3 
  8 Sydney Taylor             10 Brockport                 9.80   3 
  9 Becca Milks               10 Brockport                 9.96   2  9.954
 10 Sibelle Weinstein         11 Pittsford Su              9.96   2  9.959
 11 Noelle Napodano           11 Mercy                    10.06   2 
 12 Ellen Battaglia           12 Pittsford Me             10.21   1 
 13 Arielle Dennis            10 Greece Athen             10.25   2 
 14 Ava Bugenhagen             8 Canandaigua              10.35   2 
 15 Kaitlyn Fink              11 Brockport                10.47   1 
 16 Zoe Cronmiller            10 Mercy                    10.70   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Class B
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           1:52.58   2  10   
  2 Canandaigua  'A'                                    1:54.25   1   8   
  3 Brockport  'A'                                      1:56.24   1   6   
  4 Eastridge  'A'                                      1:56.83   2   4   
  5 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 1:57.79   1   2   
  6 Spencerport  'A'                                    1:59.00   2   1   
  7 Wilson/E. Col  'A'                                  1:59.62   1 
 -- Pittsford Mendon  'A'                                    DQ   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class B
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Spencerport  'A'                                    4:20.79   10   
  2 Brighton  'A'                                       4:21.78    8   
  3 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           4:22.56    6   
  4 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               4:34.25    4   
  5 Brockport  'A'                                      4:43.84    2   
  6 Mercy  'A'                                          5:03.66    1   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class B
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mercy  'A'                                         10:27.66   10   
  2 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                          10:29.87    8   
  3 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                              10:30.11    6   
  4 Brighton  'A'                                      11:04.47    4   
  5 Brockport  'A'                                     11:07.88    2   
 -- Canandaigua  'A'                                        DNF  
 
Girls High Jump Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Destiny Fernandes         12 Greece Athen           5-04.50   10   
  2 Ashanti Muhammad          12 Mercy                  4-10.00    8   
  3 Sophia Sushko              9 Spencerport           J4-10.00    6   
  4 Chloe Couderc             12 Brighton              J4-10.00    4   
  5 Sydney Taylor             10 Brockport              4-08.00    2   
  6 Olivia Sorensen           11 Pittsford Su          J4-08.00    1   
  7 Michaela Levesque         12 Greece Arcad          J4-08.00  
  8 Kaitlyn Gelb              12 Pittsford Me           4-06.00  
  9 Addison Glozer            10 Spencerport           J4-06.00  
 10 Ariana Edlou              11 Pittsford Su          J4-06.00  
 11 Leilani Carr              10 Eastridge             J4-06.00  
 12 Faith Hoyt                 9 Pittsford Me          J4-06.00  
 13 Maija Young                9 Brockport              4-04.00  
 -- Catherine Davignon        11 Brockport                   NH  
 -- Claire Powell             12 Pittsford Me                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sachi Sharp               12 Brighton               9-00.00   10   
  2 Sasha Kiniova             11 Brighton               8-00.00    8   
  3 Halle Silva                8 Brighton               7-06.00    6   
  4 Kristen Azzara             9 Pittsford Me           7-00.00    4   
  5 Brooke Fedison            11 Eastridge              6-06.00    1.50
  5 Jennifer Mack              9 Pittsford Me           6-06.00    1.50
  7 Allison Scofield-de la C  10 Pittsford Me          J6-06.00  
  8 Hannah Haims              11 Pittsford Me          J6-06.00  
 -- Grace Ebner               12 Pittsford Su                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cora Rose                 10 Brockport             16-10.00   10   
  2 Addie Ivey                12 Pittsford Su          16-05.00    8   
  3 Maya Prosser              11 Pittsford Su          16-04.00    6   
  4 Dinya Hughes              11 Canandaigua           16-03.00    4   
  5 Michaela Levesque         12 Greece Arcad          15-10.50    2   
  6 Toriann Drumgoole         10 Greece Arcad          15-05.25    1   
  7 Christina Mack            12 Pittsford Me          15-03.75  
  8 Noelle Napodano           11 Mercy                 15-02.00  
  9 Gemma Sobieraj            11 Brighton              15-00.00  
 10 Kamaria Shepard           11 Brighton              14-11.00  
 11 Sacred Howland            11 Brockport             14-07.50  
 12 Megan Allen               10 Mercy                 14-02.75  
 
Girls Triple Jump Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Destiny Fernandes         12 Greece Athen          37-06.75   10   
  2 Cora Rose                 10 Brockport             36-08.50    8   
  3 Waniya Hudson             12 Greece Athen          35-08.25    6   
  4 Addie Ivey                12 Pittsford Su          34-02.00    4   
  5 Addison Glozer            10 Spencerport           34-01.50    2   
  6 Michaela Levesque         12 Greece Arcad          33-06.50    1   
  7 Kelly Ferris              10 Mercy                 33-02.75  
  8 Christina Mack            12 Pittsford Me          32-02.00  
  9 Janelle Eckl              10 Pittsford Me          31-03.50  
 10 Anaheysha Baptiste-White  11 Greece Arcad          31-02.50  
 11 Noelle Napodano           11 Mercy                 27-11.50  
 -- T'Aliyah Perkins           9 Greece Arcad              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Meredith McGee            12 Mercy                 35-08.50   10   
  2 Riley Murphy              11 Canandaigua           31-07.25    8   
  3 Emily DiMarco             10 Brighton              29-09.00    6   
  4 Shemaiah Young            12 Pittsford Me          29-08.50    4   
  5 Chloe Moore               10 Eastridge             29-04.25    2   
  6 Claire Keck               12 Mercy                 28-08.00    1   
  7 Sachi Sharp               12 Brighton              28-06.75  
  8 Faith Ferris              11 Brockport             28-03.50  
  9 Aliyah Dent-Jackson       12 Brighton              27-09.50  
 10 Kyrah Graham              12 Brighton              27-01.00  
 11 Nidia Baby                12 Pittsford Me          26-03.25  
 12 Alana Britton             12 Brighton              25-07.25  
 
Girls Weight Throw Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Meredith McGee            12 Mercy                 42-09.00   10   
  2 Annie Glenning            11 Pittsford Su          38-05.00    8   
  3 Riley Murphy              11 Canandaigua           35-07.00    6   
  4 Shemaiah Young            12 Pittsford Me          32-01.50    4   
  5 Aliyah Dent-Jackson       12 Brighton              31-06.50    2   
  6 Chloe Moore               10 Eastridge             30-09.75    1   
  7 Makayla Lawerence         12 Greece Arcad          29-05.00  
  8 Alana Britton             12 Brighton              28-01.00  
  9 Nidia Baby                12 Pittsford Me          27-08.25  
 10 Faith Ferris              11 Brockport             26-01.00  
 11 Jenna LaRuez              12 Greece Arcad          25-04.50  
 12 Emily DiMarco             10 Brighton              24-00.00  
 -- Madison Herman            11 Canandaigua               FOUL  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chloe Engin               12 Pittsford Me           7:32.16   10   
  2 Desilets Dubois            7 Brockport              7:41.02    8   
  3 Arianne D'Arcy             9 Pittsford Me           7:53.73    6   
  4 Callie Viggiani           10 Canandaigua            8:01.76    4   
  5 Amelia May                10 Canandaigua            8:26.76    2   
  6 Kailey Evanowsky          12 Mercy                  8:35.68    1   
  7 Leah Grego                11 Brockport              8:45.40  
  8 Amanda Nahas              11 Spencerport            8:50.71  
  9 Yingnan Sun               12 Pittsford Su           9:12.50  
 10 Kaitlyn Cruz              12 Spencerport            9:24.04  
 11 Sarah Cavacos             12 Mercy                  9:54.40  
 12 Paige Alaimo              10 Mercy                 10:20.00  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jayda Singleton           12 Greece Olymp              7.32   2  10   
  2 A'Zhyia Clemons            8 Aquinas Inst              7.56   2   8   
  3 Oomarie Diggs             11 Aquinas Inst              7.59   2   6   
  4 Chloe Henton              10 World of Inq              7.64   2   4   
  5 Taniya Gaines             12 East High                 7.65   2   2   
  6 Kamaiya Burnett           11 Greece Odyss              7.81   2   1   
  7 Aaliyah Gibson            11 Franklin                  7.91   1 
  8 Sara Falcone              11 Batavia                   7.92   1  7.912
  9 Kyla Ross                 12 School Of Th              7.92   2  7.913
 10 Emma Robbins              10 Newark                    7.93   1 
 11 Jordyn Quackenbush        11 Wayland-Coho              7.95   2 
 12 Jaliyah Jones              9 Batavia                   7.97   1 
 13 Rachel McFadden           12 Midlakes                  8.07   1 
 14 Alandra Jones             10 Midlakes                  8.12   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Aubrey Runkle             10 Wayne Centra             42.46   4  10   
  2 Emma Flaitz               11 Hornell                  42.63   4   8   
  3 Chloe Henton              10 World of Inq             43.25   4   6   
  4 Oomarie Diggs             11 Aquinas Inst             44.01   4   4   
  5 Taniya Gaines             12 East High                44.28   3   2   
  6 Katie Hamel               12 Wayne Centra             44.55   3   1   
  7 Emma Robbins              10 Newark                   44.58   2 
  8 Kamaiya Burnett           11 Greece Odyss             45.11   3 
  9 Sophia Chelini            11 Wayne Centra             45.12   3 
 10 Kyla Ross                 12 School Of Th             45.20   2 
 11 Journey Dixon              9 Aquinas Inst             45.63   2 
 12 Ashley Page               12 Wayland-Coho             45.83   1 
 13 Azsa-Renai Roundtree      11 Franklin                 46.31   2 
 14 Elizabeth Mohnkern        11 Livonia                  47.57   1 
 15 Aaliyah Gibson            11 Franklin                 49.67   1 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Aubrey Runkle             10 Wayne Centra           1:39.83   3  10   
  2 Emma Flaitz               11 Hornell                1:40.05   3   8   
  3 Katelyn Burger            11 Palmyra-Mace           1:44.83   3   6   
  4 Caitlin Kingston          12 Batavia                1:45.96   3   4   
  5 Carly Gross               10 Wayne Centra           1:48.21   2   2   
  6 Vanessa Ramos             11 Wayne Centra           1:48.68   2   1   
  7 Noelia Ventura             9 Batavia                1:49.18   1 
  8 Kathryn Groshner          10 Wayland-Coho           1:51.64   2 
  9 Piper Harloff             10 Batavia                1:53.24   2 
 10 Nicole Watts              12 Midlakes               1:55.32   1 
 11 Mackenzie Kota            12 Wayland-Coho           1:56.23   1 
 12 Megan McMullen            12 Aquinas Inst           1:58.97   3 
 13 Sophie Majewski           11 Wellsville             1:59.83   1 
 14 Autumn Collins             9 Palmyra-Mace           2:02.61   1 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Trinity Wells              9 Newark                 3:14.17   10   
  2 Bryn Page                 10 Waterloo               3:17.92    8   
  3 Ailena Reynolds-Diaz       9 Palmyra-Mace           3:19.13    6   
  4 Sydney Konieczny           8 Batavia                3:20.56    4   
  5 Angela Beyler             11 Bath-Haverli           3:23.93    2   
  6 McKenzie Hall             11 Hornell                3:24.29    1   
  7 Grace Boesel              10 Palmyra-Mace           3:26.12  
  8 Haley Shangraw            12 Waterloo               3:26.50  
  9 Kaitlyn Hilkert           11 Mynderse Aca           3:29.37  
 10 Olivia Gilbert            11 Wayne Centra           3:29.54  
 11 Cali Nichols              12 Batavia                3:37.03  
 12 Sara Johnstone            12 Wayne Centra           3:38.83  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Trinity Wells              9 Newark                 5:08.68   10   
  2 Mercedes Buckingham        9 Palmyra-Mace           5:13.23    8   
  3 McKenzie Hall             11 Hornell                5:38.72    6   
  4 Melanie Quinones Santiag   8 Batavia                5:40.03    4   
  5 Summer Foster              9 Dansville              5:40.86    2   
  6 Carter Browne             10 Hornell                5:44.58    1   
  7 Katelyn Wilkes             8 Midlakes               5:46.44  
  8 Rachel Dennie              9 Wayne Centra           5:49.29  
  9 Sennett Turner            11 Waterloo               5:51.27  
 10 Aubre Robinson            11 Hornell                6:00.55  
 11 Sydney Konieczny           8 Batavia                6:09.46  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Riley Corey               12 Waterloo              11:24.15   10   
  2 Carter Browne             10 Hornell               11:46.86    8   
  3 Alaska Dunstan            10 Wayne Centra          11:49.73    6   
  4 Sennett Turner            11 Waterloo              11:54.01    4   
  5 Melanie Quinones Santiag   8 Batavia               12:05.91    2   
  6 Katelyn Wilkes             8 Midlakes              12:09.57    1   
  7 Maggie Bacon               8 Dansville             12:12.65  
  8 Jadyn Boyce                7 Batavia               12:39.66  
  9 Aubre Robinson            11 Hornell               12:58.61  
 10 Sydney DellaPenna         11 Batavia               13:04.30  
 11 Camden Wehrle             10 Mynderse Aca          13:07.13  
 -- Aaliyah Adams             11 Mynderse Aca               DNF  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Azsa-Renai Roundtree      11 Franklin                  9.13   2  10   
  2 Elizabeth Cohen           12 Batavia                   9.20   2   8   
  3 Chaselyn Whitmer          11 Wayland-Coho              9.46   2   6   
  4 Rachel Mahoney            11 Mynderse Aca              9.47   2   4   
  5 Katie Hamel               12 Wayne Centra              9.69   2   2   
  6 Elizabeth Mohnkern        11 Livonia                   9.88   2   1   
  7 Megan McMichael           10 Greece Odyss             10.17   1 
  8 Megan Hughes               8 Wayne Centra             10.26   1 
  9 Olivia Mestan             10 Mynderse Aca             10.29   1 
 10 Ayslinn Holbrook          11 Wayland-Coho             10.40   1 
 11 Juliana Branche           11 Batavia                  10.55   1  10.545
 12 Arianna Brown             11 Batavia                  10.55   2  10.549
 13 Sophia Barclay             8 Palmyra-Mace             10.98   1 
 14 Isabelle Vinci             9 Livonia                  11.03   1 
 15 Kahlan VanSchaffel        12 Wayne Centra             11.09   1 
 -- Alyssa DeLany             12 Hornell                    DNF   2 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Class C
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              1:52.60   2  10   
  2 Wayne Central  'A'                                  1:55.22   2   8   
  3 Batavia  'A'                                        1:56.04   2   6   
  4 Greece Odyssey  'A'                                 1:59.61   2   4   
  5 Midlakes  'A'                                       2:02.66   2   2   
  6 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               2:02.75   1   1   
  7 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 2:04.52   1 
  8 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                2:05.46   2 
  9 Dansville  'A'                                      2:09.26   1 
 10 Waterloo  'A'                                       2:12.26   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class C
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wayne Central  'A'                                  4:23.43   2  10   
  2 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               4:24.81   2   8   
  3 Batavia  'A'                                        4:30.43   2   6   
  4 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                4:30.99   2   4   
  5 Waterloo  'A'                                       4:42.68   2   2   
  6 Greece Odyssey  'A'                                 5:03.50   2   1   
  7 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 5:09.43   1 
  8 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               5:11.38   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class C
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                               10:32.65   10   
  2 Waterloo  'A'                                      10:40.51    8   
  3 Hornell  'A'                                       10:50.91    6   
  4 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                10:59.58    4   
  5 Mynderse Academy  'A'                              11:14.78    2   
  6 Batavia  'A'                                       11:14.87    1   
  7 Wayne Central  'A'                                 11:28.70  
  8 Dansville  'A'                                     12:05.02  
 
Girls High Jump Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Arianna Brown             11 Batavia                4-08.00   10   
  2 Camryn Buck               11 Batavia                4-06.00    7   
  2 Jalesa Smith              12 Batavia                4-06.00    7   
  4 Kahlan VanSchaffel        12 Wayne Centra          J4-06.00    4   
  5 Lauren Case                9 Palmyra-Mace          J4-06.00    2   
  6 Sarah Daunce              10 Midlakes               4-04.00    0.50
  6 Grace Boesel              10 Palmyra-Mace           4-04.00    0.50
  8 Hana Premyslovsky          9 Palmyra-Mace           4-02.00  
  8 Hayley Mercer             10 Batavia                4-02.00  
  8 Megan McMichael           10 Greece Odyss           4-02.00  
 -- Gavin Konieczny            9 Batavia                     NH  
 -- Megan Johnson             10 Wayne Centra                NH  
 -- Mary Genrich              11 Aquinas Inst                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bethany Smith             12 Bath-Haverli           9-06.00   10   
  2 Elizabeth Cohen           12 Batavia                9-00.00    8   
  3 Gavin Konieczny            9 Batavia                8-06.00    6   
  4 Vanessa Newbauer          12 Wayne Centra           8-00.00    4   
  5 Katelyn Burger            11 Palmyra-Mace           7-06.00    2   
  6 Sienna Petrino            12 Wayne Centra           6-06.00    1   
  7 Netasha McIntosh          10 Hornell               J6-06.00  
  8 Hailey Cansdale           10 Hornell               J6-06.00  
  9 Piper Harloff             10 Batavia               J6-06.00  
 10 Emma Robinson              8 Palmyra-Mace           6-00.00  
 11 Katelan Dicker            11 Palmyra-Mace          J6-00.00  
 -- Emily Ferguson            11 Waterloo                    NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jayda Singleton           12 Greece Olymp          18-05.75   10   
  2 Jalesa Smith              12 Batavia               16-04.00    8   
  3 Aubrey Runkle             10 Wayne Centra          15-10.50    6   
  4 Olivia Godley             10 Waterloo              15-08.00    4   
  5 Megan Johnson             10 Wayne Centra          15-06.00    2   
  6 Vanessa Newbauer          12 Wayne Centra          15-04.75    1   
  7 Rachel McFadden           12 Midlakes              15-01.25  
  8 Sarah Adams               11 Batavia               15-00.75  
  9 Alyssa DeLany             12 Hornell               15-00.00  
 10 Catherine Reid            12 Palmyra-Mace          14-09.50  
 11 Olivia Tufano              9 Midlakes              14-08.50  
 12 Mary Genrich              11 Aquinas Inst          14-01.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jayda Singleton           12 Greece Olymp          37-11.25   10   
  2 Sarah Adams               11 Batavia               34-00.50    8   
  3 Elizabeth Cohen           12 Batavia               33-03.50    6   
  4 Alyssa DeLany             12 Hornell               32-11.00    4   
  5 Rachel McFadden           12 Midlakes              32-06.00    2   
  6 Chaselyn Whitmer          11 Wayland-Coho          32-04.50    1   
  7 Olivia Godley             10 Waterloo              31-03.00  
  8 Nia Ross                  12 Batavia               30-03.00  
  9 Sarah Jackson             10 Wayne Centra          30-00.00  
 10 Sophie Beckman            10 Batavia               28-06.75  
 11 Lillian Dickson            9 Bath-Haverli          27-03.00  
 
Girls Shot Put Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emma Kinnicutt            11 Wellsville            35-03.00   10   
  2 Rebekah Daniszewski       10 Batavia               32-02.00    8   
  3 Kayleigh Schermerhorn     12 Newark                31-09.75    6   
  4 Kathryn Evans             12 Hornell               29-11.75    4   
  5 Karrina McKoy             11 Waterloo              29-01.25    2   
  6 Rachael Mayou             12 Palmyra-Mace          28-07.75    1   
  7 Erin Billings             12 Wellsville            27-08.00  
  8 Jade Simons               12 Dansville             27-06.50  
  9 Hannah Fairbrother        10 Wayland-Coho          26-11.00  
 10 Regann Fleming            11 Mynderse Aca          25-08.75  
 11 Alexis Albert             12 Monroe/SWW            25-01.50  
 
Girls Weight Throw Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emma Kinnicutt            11 Wellsville            42-04.25   10   
  2 Maggie Andersen           11 Batavia               41-07.50    8   
  3 Jade Simons               12 Dansville             33-01.50    6   
  4 Jalesa Smith              12 Batavia               32-08.75    4   
  5 Kayleigh Schermerhorn     12 Newark                32-02.75    2   
  6 Rebekah Daniszewski       10 Batavia               32-02.25    1   
  7 Grace Moyer               10 Palmyra-Mace          29-00.50  
  8 Genevieve Kemnitzer       10 Hornell               26-07.25  
  9 Kathryn Evans             12 Hornell               25-10.50  
 10 Kegyn Mattison            10 Bath-Haverli          25-04.00  
 11 Brooke Coombs              9 Dansville             25-03.75  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emily Caccamise           12 Batavia                9:04.69   10   
  2 Katelan Dicker            11 Palmyra-Mace           9:04.88    8   
  3 Elizabeth Kingston        10 Batavia                9:22.23    6   
  4 Maya Rush                 11 Wayne Centra           9:22.87    4   
  5 Taylor Brignall           12 Mynderse Aca           9:24.33    2   
  6 Kendra Evans              12 Dansville              9:28.22    1   
  7 Aubrey Reynolds           10 Greece Olymp           9:33.19  
  8 Makayla Andolora           9 Batavia                9:43.01  
  9 Daniela Vega              10 Greece Odyss           9:43.95  
 10 Kayla Stone                9 Batavia                9:44.25  
 11 Gabby Jansen              12 Midlakes              11:21.76  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jahkier Moore             11 Wilson/E. Co              6.55   2  10   
  2 Clyde Williams            11 Pittsford Me              6.83   1   8   
  3 Lavontae Bonds            11 Pittsford Su              6.88   2   6    6.874
  4 Matthew Brantley          11 Eastridge                 6.88   2   4    6.876
  5 Mohamed Hussein           11 Leadership A              6.93   2   2    6.926
  6 Aiden Russell             11 Canandaigua               6.93   2   1    6.929
  7 Mike Simpson              10 Greece Athen              6.97   1 
  8 Shane Harisis             12 Eastridge                 6.98   1 
  9 Khalize Beamon            10 Spencerport               6.99   2 
 10 Mark Kasha                11 Brighton                  7.02   1 
 11 Keishawn Dorsey           10 Eastridge                 7.04   2 
 12 Abdullah Allen            11 Brighton                  7.08   1 
 13 Avery Bowens              12 Eastridge                 7.18   1 
 14 Brennen Moore             10 Greece Athen              7.20   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ryan Karker               12 Greece Arcad             36.77   4  10   
  2 Jahkier Moore             11 Wilson/E. Co             36.94   4   8   
  3 Caleb Felton              12 Irondequoit              37.57   4   6   
  4 Calvin Moulton            12 Brockport                38.01   3   4   
  5 Colin Johnston            10 Pittsford Me             38.10   3   2   
  6 Duane Alston              12 Eastridge                38.36   3   1   
  7 Keishawn Dorsey           10 Eastridge                38.52   4 
  8 Mohamed Hussein           11 Leadership A             39.09   2 
  9 Aiden Russell             11 Canandaigua              39.16   3 
 10 Parker Monagan            12 Spencerport              39.30   1 
 11 Brock Johnston            12 Pittsford Me             39.99   1 
 12 Christian Lewis           12 Eastridge                40.05   2 
 13 Ethan Molyneux            10 Brockport                40.49   2 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ryan Karker               12 Greece Arcad           1:30.41   3  10   
  2 Kaleb O'Dell              11 Greece Arcad           1:30.89   2   8   
  3 Nicholas Krueger          11 Brockport              1:31.12   2   6   
  4 Ryan Schumann             11 Spencerport            1:31.66   3   4   
  5 Johnathan Fedison         12 Eastridge              1:33.37   2   2   
  6 Jacob Miller               9 Brockport              1:34.10   2   1   
  7 Grant Thomas              12 Canandaigua            1:37.62   1 
  8 Brendan Kane               9 Pittsford Me           1:38.38   1 
  9 Markese Williams          12 Eastridge              1:38.83   1 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Matt Laframboise          12 Greece Arcad           2:44.66   10   
  2 Nick Bauman               11 Irondequoit            2:45.83    8   
  3 Ben Bell                  12 Greece Arcad           2:47.65    6   
  4 Evan Hackett              11 Pittsford Me           2:48.42    4   
  5 Jarr Briggs               11 Spencerport            2:50.74    2   
  6 Zach Zaharkin             12 Spencerport            2:52.66    1   
  7 Lucas Simonetti           12 Pittsford Su           2:53.05  
  8 Mike Capuano              11 Spencerport            2:53.52  
  9 Jasper Owen               10 Pittsford Su           2:53.82  
 10 Landon Schreib            10 Greece Arcad           2:54.35  
 11 Andy Gruver               11 Greece Athen           2:56.52  
 12 Max Serling               12 Pittsford Me           2:56.97  
 13 Nathan Trumble            11 Pittsford Me           2:57.29  
 14 James Walter              12 Pittsford Su           3:00.70  
 15 Tom Morrell               10 Pittsford Me           3:05.66  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Matt Laframboise          12 Greece Arcad           4:29.20   10   
  2 Sam Lawler                11 Pittsford Me           4:31.74    8   
  3 Nicholas Andrews          12 Brockport              4:37.59    6   
  4 Quinn Ewell               12 Greece Athen           4:43.96    4   
  5 Daniel Warth              12 Brighton               4:48.69    2   
  6 Olaf Oddsson Cricco       12 Brighton               4:49.22    1   
  7 Hayden Lieb               11 Brighton               4:52.38  
  8 Royce Breslawski          11 Brockport              4:52.71  
  9 Nathan Gupton             10 Pittsford Me           4:54.89  
 10 Nico Valentine             9 Pittsford Me           4:56.71  
 11 Justin Thang              11 Brighton               5:10.22  
 12 Jasper Owen               10 Pittsford Su           5:13.56  
 13 Lucas Simonetti           12 Pittsford Su           5:28.25  
 -- Ryan Thompson             12 Irondequoit                DNF  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ryan Thompson             12 Irondequoit            9:28.86   10   
  2 Nicholas Andrews          12 Brockport              9:38.93    8   
  3 Olaf Oddsson Cricco       12 Brighton              10:06.57    6   
  4 Royce Breslawski          11 Brockport             10:08.16    4   
  5 Daniel Warth              12 Brighton              10:14.69    2   
  6 Kenneth Abrahim           12 Pittsford Me          10:17.93    1   
  7 Jacob Rightmyer            9 Brockport             10:21.68  
  8 Drew Cox                   9 Pittsford Me          10:21.70  
  9 Hayden Lieb               11 Brighton              10:34.23  
 10 Patrick Farrell           11 Brockport             10:38.84  
 11 Benny Smith               12 Brighton              10:56.00  
 12 Justin Thang              11 Brighton              11:01.28  
 13 Noah Bobrow               12 Pittsford Su          11:04.95  
 14 Aidan Gowan               10 Brighton              11:20.18  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Christian Lewis           12 Eastridge                 8.14   2  10   
  2 Boaz Nzikamira            11 Greece Athen              8.37   2   8   
  3 Gabe Erickson             11 Canandaigua               8.39   2   6   
  4 Mike Simpson              10 Greece Athen              8.48   2   4   
  5 Ashton Howlett            11 Brockport                 8.79   2   2   
  6 Jacob To                  10 Spencerport               8.85   2   1   
  7 Eliel Nieves               9 Greece Athen              9.06   1 
  8 Miroslav Boychuk          11 Brockport                 9.30   1 
  9 Carter Black              10 Pittsford Me              9.45   1 
 10 Evan LaChance             11 Eastridge                 9.55   1 
 -- Carter Halpin              9 Pittsford Me                DQ   1  Went under hurdle
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Class B
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Eastridge  'A'                                      1:37.35   2  10   
  2 Brockport  'A'                                      1:37.72   2   8   
  3 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               1:37.94   2   6   
  4 Brighton  'A'                                       1:39.02   1   4   
  5 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 1:41.62   2   2   
  6 Canandaigua  'A'                                    1:43.56   1   1   
  7 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           1:45.68   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class B
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 3:41.84   1  10   
  2 Eastridge  'A'                                      3:42.38   2   8   
  3 Brockport  'A'                                      3:45.96   2   6   
  4 Spencerport  'A'                                    3:49.84   2   4   
  5 Canandaigua  'A'                                    3:50.38   1   2   
  6 Irondequoit  'A'                                    3:55.90   1   1   
  7 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           3:58.59   1 
  8 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               4:09.82   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class B
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 8:40.24   10   
  2 Irondequoit  'A'                                    8:43.96    8   
  3 Spencerport  'A'                                    8:57.05    6   
  4 Brighton  'A'                                       9:04.13    4   
  5 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               9:17.27    2   
  6 Brockport  'A'                                      9:23.81    1   
  7 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           9:38.38  
  8 Greece Athena  'A'                                  9:43.12  
 
Boys High Jump Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Malik Hosang              12 Greece Athen           5-10.00   10   
  2 Hamid Conteh              11 Greece Arcad          J5-10.00    8   
  3 Khalize Beamon            10 Spencerport            5-08.00    6   
  4 Nick Leary                12 Spencerport           J5-08.00    4   
  5 Trevor Poormon            11 Brockport             J5-08.00    2   
  6 Cody Place                12 Brockport              5-06.00    1   
  7 Lucas Thiele              10 Pittsford Me          J5-06.00  
  8 Yohanes Vida-Malik        11 Greece Arcad          J5-06.00  
  9 SheRon Davis              11 Eastridge              5-04.00  
 10 Jonny Martone             10 Spencerport            5-02.00  
 11 Mohamed Hussein           11 Leadership A          J5-02.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tyler Miller              11 Brockport             11-00.00   10   
  2 Jordan Elia               11 Pittsford Me          10-06.00    6   
  2 Johnathan Fedison         12 Eastridge             10-06.00    6   
  2 Zach Smith                10 Greece Arcad          10-06.00    6   
  5 William Pierce            12 Pittsford Su         J10-06.00    1.50
  5 Miroslav Boychuk          11 Brockport            J10-06.00    1.50
  7 Cody Nothnagle            11 Spencerport          J10-06.00  
  8 Devin Gellner             12 Eastridge             10-00.00  
  9 Stirling Delves           10 Eastridge              9-06.00  
 10 Gabriel McHenry           12 Canandaigua            9-00.00  
 11 Benjamin Furer            11 Pittsford Me          J9-00.00  
 12 Derek Ratliff             11 Pittsford Me           7-06.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Avery Seigler             12 Greece Arcad          21-03.25   10   
  2 Cody Place                12 Brockport             21-01.00    8   
  3 Nick Leary                12 Spencerport           20-01.00    6   
  4 Gabe Erickson             11 Canandaigua           19-09.00    4   
  5 Lucas Thiele              10 Pittsford Me          19-06.75    2   
  6 James Dodds               11 Greece Arcad          19-04.50    1   
  7 Jacob To                  10 Spencerport           19-02.00  
  8 Shane Harisis             12 Eastridge             19-01.00  
  9 D'Andre Hunter            11 Greece Arcad          18-09.75  
 10 Jacai Sanders             11 Eastridge             18-06.25  
 11 Joey Detmer               12 Pittsford Me          18-01.75  
 12 Matthew Brantley          11 Eastridge             18-01.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Avery Seigler             12 Greece Arcad          41-09.25   10   
  2 D'Andre Hunter            11 Greece Arcad          40-09.00    8   
  3 Jonny Martone             10 Spencerport           40-00.50    6   
  4 Calvin Moulton            12 Brockport             39-06.00    4   
  5 Jaxon Grant                9 Canandaigua           39-05.50    2   
  6 Nick Leary                12 Spencerport           39-02.50    1   
  7 Avery Bowens              12 Eastridge             38-10.00  
  8 Cameron Rynders           10 Greece Arcad          37-10.00  
  9 Richard Johns             10 Greece Athen          37-03.00  
 10 Boaz Nzikamira            11 Greece Athen          36-09.50  
 
Boys Shot Put Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dominic Polizzi           12 Brockport             46-04.25   10   
  2 Andres Maldonado          12 Greece Athen          41-05.75    8   
  3 Noah Bowens               10 Eastridge             39-00.00    6   
  4 Logan Peck                11 Brockport             36-10.00    4   
  5 Daniel Davis              11 Brockport             36-03.00    2   
  6 Justin Perrileon          11 Brighton              35-00.50    1   
  7 Michael Olugbile          12 Irondequoit           34-06.75  
  8 Sam Dzus                  11 Spencerport           33-03.00  
 
Boys Weight Throw Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dominic Polizzi           12 Brockport             53-09.25   10   
  2 Ashton Howlett            11 Brockport             50-01.75    8   
  3 Sam Dzus                  11 Spencerport           47-03.00    6   
  4 Zack Scammell             11 Canandaigua           45-08.25    4   
  5 Alex Alayon               11 Brockport             40-10.25    2   
  6 Daniel Davis              11 Brockport             39-09.25    1   
  7 Logan Peck                11 Brockport             39-06.25  
  8 Aidan Hughes              12 Greece Arcad          35-10.25  
  9 Will Chen                 11 Brighton              35-01.25  
 10 CJ Cimino                 11 Brockport             33-07.50  
 -- James Tumia               11 Greece Arcad              FOUL  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cascius Facen             12 Uprep Roches              6.56   3  10   
  2 Jarvis Alexander          12 Uprep Roches              6.62   3   8   
  3 Nile Colson               11 Aquinas Inst              6.70   3   6   
  4 Taiyo Iburi-Bethel        12 Batavia                   6.76   3   4   
  5 Terrez Smith              10 Batavia                   6.78   3   2   
  6 Jacob Liberati            12 Midlakes                  6.82   2   1   
  7 Malik McCray              12 East High                 6.84   3 
  8 Xavier Hurell             10 Greece Olymp              6.89   2 
  9 Nasir Lynn                12 Franklin                  6.96   2  6.956
 10 Joel Smith                11 Livonia                   6.96   3  6.957
 11 Charley McDaniels         12 School Of Th              6.97   2 
 12 Trent Birch               12 Bath-Haverli              7.00   1  6.998
 13 Tajhmere Greene           11 Newark                    7.00   2  6.999
 14 Jamez Conley              11 Uprep Roches              7.02   2 
 15 JeCahn Martinez           12 Franklin                  7.08   1  7.071
 16 Lucas Ferrara             12 Mynderse Aca              7.08   1  7.077
 17 Daunte Horton             11 Aquinas Inst              7.10   2 
 18 Steven Amish              12 Wayne Centra              7.22   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cascius Facen             12 Uprep Roches             35.75   4  10   
  2 Nile Colson               11 Aquinas Inst             36.35   4   8   
  3 Israel McClure            12 Wayland-Coho             37.26   4   6   
  4 Malik McCray              12 East High                37.62   3   4   
  5 Lucas Ferrara             12 Mynderse Aca             37.89   3   2   
  6 Mekhi Russ                12 Mynderse Aca             38.31   3   1   
  7 Lawson Eriq               12 Uprep Roches             38.87   2 
  8 Sam Sallome               12 Batavia                  39.15   2 
  9 Joel Smith                11 Livonia                  39.18   3 
 10 Zack Anderson             11 Batavia                  39.53   2  39.522
 11 Max Tomaszewski           10 Batavia                  39.53   1  39.530
 12 Nasir Lynn                12 Franklin                 40.20   1 
 13 Jer'reim Madison          11 East High                40.21   2 
 14 Cody Zigenfus             12 Wayland-Coho             40.51   1 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gidyon Chane              12 Greece Olymp           1:26.30   3  10   
  2 Justin Jantzi             11 Wayne Centra           1:26.61   3   8   
  3 Ja'mil Horner             12 Wayland-Coho           1:28.24   3   6   
  4 John Bruggman             12 Batavia                1:28.77   3   4   
  5 Arin Brooks               12 Uprep Roches           1:31.45   3   2   
  6 Brock Every               11 Batavia                1:31.89   2   1   
  7 Ross Janezic              11 School Of Th           1:33.40   2 
  8 David Browne              12 Hornell                1:34.86   2 
  9 Tony Orfanidis            10 Bath-Haverli           1:35.08   1 
 10 Doug Lippens              12 Wayland-Coho           1:35.21   2 
 11 Jason Smart               11 Aquinas Inst           1:36.17   1 
 12 Cole Mehlenbacher         12 Wayland-Coho           1:36.91   1 
 13 Colton Martin             11 Batavia                1:37.44   1 
 -- Oscar Smith               11 Uprep Roches                FS   2 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zakariah Jantzi           12 Batavia                2:40.24   10   
  2 Mario Rosales             11 Batavia                2:43.32    8   
  3 Nick Page                 12 Waterloo               2:49.06    6   
  4 Austin Stratton           12 Bath-Haverli           2:49.82    4   
  5 Zach Wright               12 Greece Olymp           2:50.27    2   
  6 Owen Frink                12 Wayne Centra           2:50.73    1   
  7 Owen Crane                 9 Palmyra-Mace           2:54.12  
  8 Jonah Epps                10 Batavia                2:54.50  
  9 Daniel Rook                9 Wayne Centra           2:55.98  
 10 Wyatt Gaus                11 Batavia                2:57.83  
 11 Kyle Green                11 Palmyra-Mace           2:59.26  
 12 Adam Smith                10 Palmyra-Mace           2:59.34  
 13 Nick Teta                 11 Aquinas Inst           3:07.03  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Garrick Havens            11 Batavia                4:46.34   10   
  2 Alex Rodriguez            11 Dansville              4:46.59    8   
  3 Jon Jones                 12 Wayne Centra           4:56.86    6   
  4 Mario Rosales             11 Batavia                4:57.67    4   
  5 Andrew Rook               11 Wayne Centra           5:02.25    2   
  6 Hunter MacCammon          12 Midlakes               5:04.69    1   
  7 Matthew Heh               10 Greece Olymp           5:08.08  
  8 Troy Helsdon              10 Batavia                5:19.08  
 -- Zakariah Jantzi           12 Batavia                    DNF  
 -- Hunter Brignall           12 Mynderse Aca               DNF  
 -- Kristopher Kuszlyk        12 Batavia                     DQ  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Garrick Havens            11 Batavia               10:25.96   10   
  2 Andrew Rook               11 Wayne Centra          10:32.92    8   
  3 Erik Verdehem             11 Waterloo              10:55.66    6   
  4 Troy Helsdon              10 Batavia               11:12.23    4   
  5 Ryan Frisbee              12 Waterloo              11:30.61    2   
  6 Riley Lich                 9 Palmyra-Mace          12:23.19    1   
 -- Hunter Brignall           12 Mynderse Aca               DNF  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cascius Facen             12 Uprep Roches              7.98   2  10   
  2 JeCahn Martinez           12 Franklin                  8.21   2   8   
  3 Carter Puylara            10 Mynderse Aca              8.37   2   6   
  4 Daemon Konieczny          11 Batavia                   8.52   2   4   
  5 James Flannery            12 Wayne Centra              8.56   2   2   
  6 Collin Gilligan           12 Newark                    8.82   2   1   
  7 Joseph Warner             11 Palmyra-Mace              9.05   1 
  8 Josh Quinn                11 Uprep Roches              9.27   2 
  9 Ayden Dowd-Devay          11 Batavia                   9.50   2 
 10 Kelleach Bailey           11 Wellsville               10.29   1 
 11 Cristian Reynolds-Diaz    10 Palmyra-Mace             10.43   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Class C
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 1:37.38   3  10   
  2 East High  'A'                                      1:38.66   3   8   
  3 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                1:39.06   3   6   
  4 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               1:39.80   3   4   
  5 Wayne Central  'A'                                  1:43.89   2   2   
  6 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 1:44.23   2   1   
  7 Livonia  'A'                                        1:44.96   2 
  8 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              1:46.49   3 
  9 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                1:48.76   2 
 10 Midlakes  'A'                                       1:48.98   2 
 11 Dansville  'A'                                      1:50.48   1 
 12 Waterloo  'A'                                       1:53.01   1 
 -- Mynderse Academy  'A'                                    DQ   2  Threw batton
 -- Batavia  'A'                                             DQ   3  Threw batton
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class C
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wayne Central  'A'                                  3:38.63   2  10   
  2 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 3:41.62   2   8   
  3 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                3:42.95   2   6   
  4 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               3:46.74   2   4   
  5 Batavia  'A'                                        3:49.80   2   2   
  6 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 3:56.11   1   1   
  7 Waterloo  'A'                                       3:59.85   2 
  8 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                4:05.75   1 
  9 Greece Odyssey  'A'                                 4:06.29   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class C
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Batavia  'A'                                        9:03.44   10   
  2 Wayne Central  'A'                                  9:05.71    8   
  3 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                9:16.10    6   
  4 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 9:46.94    4   
  5 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               9:53.14    2   
  6 Mynderse Academy  'A'                              10:57.43    1   
 -- Uprep Rochester  'A'                                     FS  
 
Boys High Jump Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Daemon Konieczny          11 Batavia                6-01.00   10   
  2 Jamarion Colbert          12 East High              6-00.00    8   
  3 Gabriel Giannini          11 Aquinas Inst          J6-00.00    6   
  4 James Flannery            12 Wayne Centra           5-08.00    4   
  5 Nick Grimes               11 Greece Olymp          J5-08.00    2   
  6 Steven Amish              12 Wayne Centra          J5-08.00    1   
  7 Dominick Brown            11 Uprep Roches           5-04.00  
  7 Myles Singleton           12 Uprep Roches           5-04.00  
  9 Trevor Wahl               10 Wayne Centra          J5-04.00  
 -- Collin Gilligan           12 Newark                      NH  
 -- Isaiah Martin             12 Midlakes                    NH  
 -- Zack Weykman              10 Midlakes                    NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Josh Quatela              12 Aquinas Inst          12-06.00   10   
  2 Adam Palmer               12 Greece Olymp          12-00.00    8   
  3 Daemon Konieczny          11 Batavia              J12-00.00    6   
  4 Gabriel Giannini          11 Aquinas Inst          11-06.00    4   
  5 Andrew Lin                11 Batavia               11-00.00    2   
  6 Matt Adams                12 Batavia              J11-00.00    1   
  7 Jacob Torcello            11 Batavia               10-00.00  
  8 Jaydon Barber             11 Batavia              J10-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Devon Jackson             12 Uprep Roches          21-06.50   10   
  2 Taiyo Iburi-Bethel        12 Batavia               20-11.00    8   
  3 Jacob Liberati            12 Midlakes              20-05.25    6   
  4 Nick Grimes               11 Greece Olymp          19-11.75    4   
  5 Liam Hendrickson          11 Hornell               19-10.50    2   
  6 Charley McDaniels         12 School Of Th          19-08.00    1   
  7 Josh Beha                 12 Wayne Centra          19-07.50  
  8 Joey Geffell              11 Batavia               18-08.50  
  9 Colin Dunn                 9 Batavia               18-02.00  
 10 Cody Bullock              12 Palmyra-Mace          17-02.50  
 11 Connor Jantzi              9 Wayne Centra          14-01.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jacob Liberati            12 Midlakes              44-05.75   10   
  2 Devon Jackson             12 Uprep Roches          41-05.25    8   
  3 Liam Hendrickson          11 Hornell               40-04.50    6   
  4 Josh Beha                 12 Wayne Centra          39-10.50    4   
  5 Joey Geffell              11 Batavia               38-09.00    2   
  6 Isaiah Martin             12 Midlakes              38-00.00    1   
  7 Jaquincy Bostick          10 Uprep Roches          37-08.75  
  8 Carter Puylara            10 Mynderse Aca          37-00.00  
  9 Wyatt Gaus                11 Batavia               36-08.25  
 10 Kelleach Bailey           11 Wellsville            36-06.25  
 11 Nick Strong               12 Bath-Haverli          35-05.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alex Rood                 11 Batavia               53-10.00   10   
  2 Jaheim Smith              12 Batavia               48-07.25    8   
  3 Israel McClure            12 Wayland-Coho          45-03.00    6   
  4 Evan Bartz                12 Batavia               44-04.50    4   
  5 Nate Mayou                11 Palmyra-Mace          42-00.75    2   
  6 Shawn Kelly Jr            12 Greece Olymp          40-08.25    1   
  7 Cody Eisenberger          11 Batavia               40-07.00  
  8 Jacob Crawford            12 Midlakes              39-09.75  
  9 Matthew Beach             11 Batavia               37-05.75  
 10 Griffin Yastremski        12 Bath-Haverli          36-03.25  
 11 Clifton Henderson         12 Uprep Roches          34-10.25  
 -- Gregory Ransom            11 World of Inq              FOUL  
 
Boys Weight Throw Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Matt Grover               12 Batavia               51-02.25   10   
  2 Evan Bartz                12 Batavia               50-00.75    8   
  3 Alex Rood                 11 Batavia               49-11.25    6   
  4 Cody Eisenberger          11 Batavia               48-06.75    4   
  5 Griffin Yastremski        12 Bath-Haverli          48-05.25    2   
  6 Jevante Wesley            10 Uprep Roches          47-03.50    1   
  7 Nick Figlow               11 Batavia               45-08.75  
  8 Levi Bluhm                11 Batavia               43-09.50  
  9 Luke Wagner               12 Midlakes              42-09.75  
 10 Jacob DeWilde             10 Midlakes              40-08.75  
 11 Nate Mayou                11 Palmyra-Mace          39-06.50  
 12 Hunter White              11 East High             34-11.75  
 -- Clifton Henderson         12 Uprep Roches              FOUL  
 
              Women - Class B - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Pittsford Sutherland        81        2) Mercy                      75   
    3) Brighton                    67        4) Pittsford Mendon           58.50
    5) Canandaigua                 56        6) Greece Athena              50   
    7) Spencerport                 41        8) Brockport                  39   
    9) Eastridge                   34.50    10) Irondequoit                18   
   11) Greece Arcadia               6                                           
 
              Women - Class C - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Batavia                    132        2) Wayne Central              72   
    3) Palmyra-Macedon             47.50     4) Hornell                    46   
    5) Waterloo                    38        6) Greece Olympia             30   
    7) Aquinas Institute           28        7) Newark                     28   
    9) Wellsville                  20       10) Bath-Haverling             16   
   11) Wayland-Cohocton            15       12) World of Inquiry           10   
   12) Franklin                    10       14) Mynderse Academy            9   
   14) Dansville                    9       16) Greece Odyssey              6   
   17) Midlakes                     5.50    18) East High                   4   
   19) Livonia                      1                                           
 
                Men - Class B - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Greece Arcadia             119        2) Brockport                 109.50
    3) Spencerport                 47        3) Eastridge                  47   
    5) Pittsford Mendon            39        6) Greece Athena              34   
    7) Irondequoit                 33        8) Canandaigua                20   
    8) Brighton                    20       10) Wilson/E. Col              18   
   11) Pittsford Sutherland         7.50    12) Leadership Academy          2   
 
                Men - Class C - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Batavia                    152        2) UPrep Rochester            71   
    3) Wayne Central               56        4) Greece Olympia             45   
    5) Aquinas Institute           34        6) Wayland-Cohocton           24   
    7) East High                   20        8) Midlakes                   19   
    9) Waterloo                    14        9) Mynderse Academy           14   
   11) Bath-Haverling              12       12) Palmyra-Macedon             9   
   13) Franklin                     8       13) Hornell                     8   
   13) Dansville                    8       16) School Of The Arts          1   
   16) Newark                       1