Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/17/2019 01:04 PM
                   RIT Last Chance Invitational - 2/16/2019                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Satin Holmes              JR Brockport St              8.03q  1 
  2 Ayana Bursie              SO Fredonia                  8.14q  3 
  3 Jenna Strickland          SO Suny Geneseo              8.14q  2 
  4 Tarryn Franciosa          SO Suny Geneseo              8.16q  2 
  5 Molly Scarpello           JR Brockport St              8.25q  4 
  6 Cynthia John-Ogam         SR Brockport St              8.27q  6 
  7 Haleigh Foster            FR Niagara                   8.29q  5 
  8 Olivia McNeil             FR Suny Geneseo              8.33q  6 
  9 Tashana Dixon             SO Buffalo Stat              8.34   1 
 10 Lauryn Krupa              JR Suny Geneseo              8.34   3 
 11 Akira Thorton             JR Niagara                   8.34   5 
 12 Amina Mambambu            FR Buffalo Stat              8.39   4 
 13 Chassity Carrion          SO Buffalo Stat              8.40   1 
 14 Haley Brust               SR St. John Fis              8.42   6 
 15 Zairah Harris             FR Niagara                   8.45   5 
 16 Rachel Mihlstin           SO Suny Geneseo              8.49   5 
 17 Gabby Mckay               JR Suny Geneseo              8.50   4 
 17 Julie McGlensey           SO R I T                     8.50   2 
 19 Megan Alper               JR Alfred                    8.50   1 
 20 Danielle Sloan            SO Houghton                  8.52   1 
 21 Francesca Donatello       FR Mohawk Valle              8.57   6 
 22 Julianna Bunnell          FR Nazareth                  8.59   3 
 23 Madison Sabourin          FR Nazareth                  8.61   6 
 24 Samantha Wehner           FR St. John Fis              8.63   3 
 25 Sydnee Smith              FR Brockport St              8.66   3 
 26 Brianna Williams          SO Niagara                   8.68   2 
 27 Madeleine Vogel           FR Rochester                 8.69   6 
 28 Kalei Brautlacht          JR Houghton                  8.69   4 
 29 Madison Ehring            JR R I T                     8.76   5 
 30 Chloe Styn                FR Houghton                  8.89   1 
 31 Olivia Cambalik           FR St. John Fis              8.96   1 
 32 Melinda Waag              FR Finger Lakes              8.98   6 
 33 Alexandra Buhrle          SO St. John Fis              9.00   3 
 34 Mikaela Hummel            JR Houghton                  9.06   4 
 35 Morgan Femiano            SO Brockport St              9.11   5 
 36 Elisabeth Kettinger       FR Houghton                  9.45   2 
 37 Hannah Rogers             SO Finger Lakes             10.61   3 
 38 Samantha Gehl             JR St. John Fis             14.65   3 
 -- Nicole Johnson            FR Brockport St                FS   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Satin Holmes              JR Brockport St              7.95  
  2 Jenna Strickland          SO Suny Geneseo              8.02  
  3 Ayana Bursie              SO Fredonia                  8.06  
  4 Tarryn Franciosa          SO Suny Geneseo              8.14  
  5 Cynthia John-Ogam         SR Brockport St              8.16  
  6 Molly Scarpello           JR Brockport St              8.19  
  7 Olivia McNeil             FR Suny Geneseo              8.23  
  8 Haleigh Foster            FR Niagara                   8.35  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ayana Bursie              SO Fredonia                 26.43   1 
  2 Satin Holmes              JR Brockport St             26.50   1 
  3 Jenna Strickland          SO Suny Geneseo             26.62   2 
  4 Cynthia John-Ogam         SR Brockport St             26.71   1 
  5 Brianna Lawless           SO Brockport St             26.74   1 
  6 Laura Zopf                SO Suny Geneseo             26.76   2 
  7 Molly Scarpello           JR Brockport St             27.16   1 
  8 Ashley Lyons              JR Buffalo Stat             27.20   3 
  9 Edena Sanchez             SO Houghton                 27.25   3 
 10 Eileen Bequette           SO Rochester                27.26   2 
 11 Tashana Dixon             SO Buffalo Stat             27.31   2 
 12 Megan Alper               JR Alfred                   27.69   3 
 13 Kelly Nichols             SR Niagara                  27.80   5 
 14 Brenna Johnson            FR Nazareth                 27.84   3 
 15 Haley Brust               SR St. John Fis             27.90   4 
 16 Siobhan Seigne            SR Rochester                27.92   4 
 17 Danielle Sloan            SO Houghton                 28.09   5 
 18 Nicole Johnson            FR Brockport St             28.15   9 
 19 Samantha Jenks            SO Oswego State             28.42   5 
 20 Angela Consalazio         FR Suny Geneseo             28.46   6 
 21 Kiersten Abbott           FR St. John Fis             28.49   6 
 22 Sydnee Smith              FR Brockport St             28.50   6 
 23 Lauren McGrath            FR Niagara                  28.54   8 
 24 Madeleine Vogel           FR Rochester                28.55   5 
 25 Madison Sabourin          FR Nazareth                 28.72   7 
 26 Breanna Lambert           FR St. John Fis             28.81   7 
 27 Samantha Wehner           FR St. John Fis             29.04   8 
 28 Alice Freese              SR Rochester                29.09   6 
 29 Julianna Bunnell          FR Nazareth                 29.13   6 
 30 Gwen Stokes               JR Houghton                 29.14   5 
 31 Ellie Ramirez             FR Brockport St             29.21   8 
 32 Haley DeJager             FR Houghton                 29.40   7 
 33 Emma Fox                  JR Houghton                 29.44   7 
 34 Meg Rogers                SO Niagara                  29.49  11 
 35 Zairah Harris             FR Niagara                  29.67   9 
 36 Amina Mohamed             FR Herkimer Cou             29.70   9 
 37 Madison Baker             FR Brockport St             29.76  10 
 38 Alexa LaPierre            JR Suny Geneseo             29.95   7 
 39 Halle Hangen              FR Rochester                30.20  11 
 40 Olivia Cambalik           FR St. John Fis             30.33  10 
 41 Chloe Styn                FR Houghton                 30.48  10 
 42 Mikayla Baker             JR St. John Fis             30.50  11 
 43 Francesca Donatello       FR Mohawk Valle             30.96  10 
 44 Kayla Guerre              FR Oswego State             30.98   9 
 45 Halle Tickell             FR St. John Fis             31.04   8 
 46 Reegan Mitchell           FR Houghton                 31.17  10 
 47 Alexandra Buhrle          SO St. John Fis             31.42  11 
 48 Sara Moore                SO Mohawk Valle             31.86  12 
 49 Elisabeth Kettinger       FR Houghton                 32.17  12 
 50 Gabrielle Griffin         SR Alfred                   32.54  11 
 51 Julianna Behr             SO Mohawk Valle             35.67  12 
 52 Tehta Reeves              FR Mohawk Valle             36.05  12 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Michaela Burrell          JR Rochester                58.22   1 
  2 Edena Sanchez             SO Houghton                 59.99   1 
  3 Kayla Barber              SO Suny Geneseo             60.10   1 
  4 Emily Lavarnway           FR Suny Geneseo             60.62   1 
  5 Brianna Lawless           SO Brockport St             62.47   1 
  6 Kelly Nichols             SR Niagara                  62.54   2 
  7 Chassity Carrion          SO Buffalo Stat             62.88   2 
  8 Erica Pawlewicz           SR St. John Fis             62.92   3 
  9 Hannah DiLiberto          FR Suny Geneseo             62.99   2 
 10 Julianna Lauricella       SR Suny Geneseo             63.01   2 
 11 Sarah Buckley             SO Fredonia                 63.12   3 
 12 Gwen Stokes               JR Houghton                 63.46   4 
 13 Siobhan Seigne            SR Rochester                63.49   3 
 14 Alice Freese              SR Rochester                63.67   3 
 15 Katie Melly               SO Suny Geneseo             64.22   3 
 16 Morgan Ashton             FR Fredonia                 64.78   4 
 17 Emma Fox                  JR Houghton                 65.29   4 
 18 Haley DeJager             FR Houghton                 65.33   4 
 19 Sierra Wilson             FR Alfred                   65.47   4 
 20 Angela Consalazio         FR Suny Geneseo             66.46   5 
 21 Kendra Watson             FR Rochester                66.91   5 
 22 Monet Harris              SO Alfred                   67.83   6 
 23 Meg Rogers                SO Niagara                  68.02   5 
 24 Halle Hangen              FR Rochester                68.55   5 
 25 Kiki Doyle                FR Alfred                   69.19   6 
 26 Amina Mohamed             FR Herkimer Cou             69.39   6 
 27 Gabrielle Griffin         SR Alfred                   72.41   6 
 28 Malerie Belles            FR Herkimer Cou           1:21.44   6 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Veronica Kordrupel        SR Buffalo Stat           2:20.82   1 
  2 Allie Fernandez           SR Suny Geneseo           2:22.90   1 
  3 Alyssa Gardiner           SR Rochester              2:23.71   1 
  4 Maria Staehr              JR Nazareth               2:23.79   1 
  5 Jenna Bottone             SO Rochester              2:24.09   1 
  6 Emily Maguire             SR Fredonia               2:25.18   1 
  7 Deirdre Brett             SO Nazareth               2:25.34   2 
  8 Rose Pitman               FR Brockport St           2:26.57   2 
  9 Allison Miller            JR Brockport St           2:27.65   2 
 10 Juliette Miller           SR St. John Fis           2:28.36   2 
 11 Kristen Lodato            SO Rochester              2:28.60   2 
 12 Clara Sensini             FR Buffalo Stat           2:28.87   2 
 13 Missy Graham              SO Suny Geneseo           2:29.41   3 
 14 Zoe Wilki-Tomasik         FR Suny Geneseo           2:29.53   3 
 15 Holly Heil                JR Brockport St           2:29.86   1 
 16 Emma Saubermann           FR Rochester              2:29.92   3 
 17 Kayleigh Hildreth         SO Brockport St           2:30.20   2 
 18 Brenna Lyons              SR St. John Fis           2:30.65   3 
 19 Madelyn Kruth             SO Houghton               2:30.79   3 
 20 Kelly O'Hara              JR Fredonia               2:31.21   1 
 21 Taylor Highers            FR St. John Fis           2:32.00   3 
 22 Emma Bagnato              SO Niagara                2:32.58   1 
 23 Claire Bargabos           FR Nazareth               2:32.85   2 
 24 Christy Angeliu           JR Suny Geneseo           2:33.73   3 
 25 Molly Kabza               FR Brockport St           2:34.45   2 
 26 Jaclyn Tedesco            SR Buffalo Stat           2:34.50   2 
 27 Abbey Szumloz             SO Nazareth               2:35.17   2 
 28 Cassidy McGinn            JR Suny Geneseo           2:35.83   3 
 29 Julianne Gerritsen        FR Niagara                2:37.21   4 
 30 Baily Gorman              SO Suny Geneseo           2:37.58   2 
 31 Anna Demer                FR Suny Geneseo           2:37.58   3 
 32 Alivia Collins            FR St. John Fis           2:40.86   4 
 33 Jessica Rucquoi           SO Houghton               2:42.97   4 
 34 Brooke Van Slyke          SO Brockport St           2:46.13   4 
 35 Maddie McLaughlin         FR Suny Geneseo           2:47.09   3 
 36 Julia Hoyt                FR Suny Geneseo           2:49.43   3 
 37 Morgan Brothers           FR Alfred                 2:50.61   4 
 38 Tessa Brown               FR Houghton               2:53.64   4 
 39 Samantha Haggas           FR St. John Fis           2:54.74   4 
 40 Jenna Costello            FR St. John Fis           3:00.45   4 
 41 Audrie Prusinowski        SO Finger Lakes           3:12.33   4 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Laura Barreca             SR Suny Geneseo           5:13.97   1 
  2 Nora Klinowski            SO Niagara                5:14.18   1 
  3 Allie Fernandez           SR Suny Geneseo           5:16.92   1 
  4 Martine Bosch             SR R I T                  5:21.07   1 
  5 Cassidy McGinn            JR Suny Geneseo           5:25.07   1 
  6 Krista Kicsak             SR Brockport St           5:25.27   1 
  7 Meggie Hart               FR Niagara                5:25.56   1 
  8 Missy Graham              SO Suny Geneseo           5:27.18   1 
  9 Annibel Coolican          JR Suny Geneseo           5:32.49   1 
 10 Abby Clouden              SO Brockport St           5:36.36   1 
 11 Hayley Cronin             FR Nazareth               5:38.07   1 
 12 Emily Pomainville         SO Suny Geneseo           5:38.09   1 
 13 Kate Flynn                FR Suny Geneseo           5:38.39   1 
 14 Gabriella Dunkelberg      JR St. John Fis           5:38.66   2 
 15 Katrina Delamarter        FR Brockport St           5:40.03   1 
 16 Danielle Wallace          SO R I T                  5:40.55   2 
 17 Mckenzie Angus            JR Suny Geneseo           5:41.88   1 
 18 Kaitlyn Dobbertin         SO Nazareth               5:48.06   2 
 19 Victoria Padula           FR Suny Geneseo           5:51.28   1 
 20 Jessica Aldred            FR St. John Fis           5:52.74   2 
 21 Hannah Hullihen           SO Nazareth               5:53.05   2 
 22 Kelly Artini              SO Nazareth               5:53.09   2 
 23 Julia Hotchkiss           SO Houghton               5:53.69   2 
 24 Holly Passetti            SO Alfred                 6:00.16   2 
 25 Megan McIntyre            JR Brockport St           6:08.01   2 
 26 Alivia Collins            FR St. John Fis           6:09.52   2 
 27 Morgan Brothers           FR Alfred                 6:22.01   2 
 28 Sally Johntson            FR Alfred                 6:51.48   2 
 29 Samantha Diaz             SR Alfred                 7:14.08   2 
 30 Stephanie Krusch          SR Unattached            X8:30.57   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dana Cebulski             SR Suny Geneseo          10:10.66   1 
  2 Krista Kicsak             SR Brockport St          10:46.50   1 
  3 Alaina Celeste            SR R I T                 11:09.43   1 
  4 Samantha Padula           FR Suny Geneseo          11:09.45   1 
  5 Olivia Spencer            FR R I T                 11:20.22   1 
  6 Grace Kibler              FR Niagara               11:22.53   1 
  7 Clare McNerney            JR Suny Geneseo          11:32.44   1 
  8 Stephanie Webster         SO Niagara               11:38.95   1 
  9 Kelly Weiskittel          SR R I T                 11:41.10   1 
 10 Caroline Stockwell        FR Rochester             11:42.83   2 
 11 Samantha Mauser           SO Rochester             11:52.33   2 
 12 Ann Byerley               FR R I T                 11:52.81   2 
 13 Taylor Kennard            JR St. John Fis          11:54.13   2 
 14 Julia Provenzano          SR R I T                 11:57.46   2 
 15 Shannon Pigott            SO Houghton              11:57.98   2 
 16 Shelby Langlois           JR Houghton              11:58.10   2 
 17 Kassidy Manke             SO Buffalo Stat          12:00.01   1 
 18 MaryClaire Haseley        SO Fredonia              12:11.46   2 
 19 Olivia Donato             SR Houghton              12:11.60   2 
 20 Lauren Guilfoil           SO Nazareth              12:13.55   2 
 21 Mackenzie Ferlicca        FR St. John Fis          12:15.16   2 
 22 Anna Hardiman             JR Houghton              12:39.75   2 
 23 Abbey Naylor              JR Houghton              12:43.11   2 
 24 Sally Johntson            FR Alfred                13:54.21   2 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allison Miller            JR Brockport St          18:02.02  
  2 Hannah Kurbs              SR Fredonia              19:26.62  
  3 Meredith Ackley           SO Rochester             19:28.77  
  4 Molly Byrne               JR Suny Geneseo          19:57.20  
  5 Elena Davis               FR Fredonia              20:05.95  
  6 Julia Freemire            JR Niagara               20:10.90  
  7 Elle Russell              FR Niagara               20:16.78  
  8 Ella Wise Bellin          FR Rochester             20:21.10  
  9 Madeline Hoey             SR Rochester             20:28.37  
 10 Katie Adams               SO Brockport St          20:30.24  
 11 Amanda Adams              FR Rochester             20:33.47  
 12 Sydney Steger             JR Brockport St          20:35.98  
 13 Sarah Tingley             FR Brockport St          20:46.47  
 14 Katie McKendrick          SR Rochester             20:49.18  
 15 Mikaela Freeman           SO Suny Geneseo          20:50.36  
 16 Brooke Van Slyke          SO Brockport St          20:50.54  
 17 Grace VanGorder           SO Rochester             21:15.98  
 18 Abigail Morrissey         FR R I T                 21:51.08  
 19 Ellie Pauly               JR Brockport St          22:28.73  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shayna Held               SR Suny Geneseo              9.10q  4 
  2 Emily Lavarnway           FR Suny Geneseo              9.17q  3 
  3 Erin MacDougall           SR Suny Geneseo              9.22q  1 
  4 Hannah Madden             SR Suny Geneseo              9.42q  2 
  5 Sarah Ostrowski           SO Suny Geneseo              9.51q  2 
  6 Julianna Lauricella       SR Suny Geneseo              9.52q  3 
  7 Adriana Straughter        FR Suny Geneseo              9.61q  1 
  8 Jordan Silver             JR Suny Geneseo              9.77q  1 
  9 Nazir McCray              FR Buffalo Stat              9.81   3 
 10 Lauren McGrath            FR Niagara                   9.83   3 
 11 Gwenn Shepardson          FR Suny Geneseo              9.84   4 
 12 Christy Angeliu           JR Suny Geneseo              9.93   2 
 13 Maddie McLaughlin         FR Suny Geneseo             10.23   3 
 14 Ellie Ramirez             FR Brockport St             10.58   1 
 15 Mikayla Baker             JR St. John Fis             10.65   1 
 16 Melinda Waag              FR Finger Lakes             10.86   2 
 17 Mackenzie Brooks          SO Fredonia                 10.94   4 
 18 Kendra Watson             FR Rochester                10.99   3 
 19 Kayla Murray              SO Fredonia                 11.01   4 
 20 Jenna Federation          FR Brockport St             11.15   2 
 21 Katie Mullady             FR Suny Geneseo             11.15   1 
 22 Audrie Prusinowski        SO Finger Lakes             12.02   3 
 23 Kala Farley               FR Alfred                   13.67   2 
 -- Madison Baker             FR Brockport St                DQ   4 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Shayna Held               SR Suny Geneseo              9.10  
  2 Erin MacDougall           SR Suny Geneseo              9.23  
  3 Sarah Ostrowski           SO Suny Geneseo              9.36  
  4 Emily Lavarnway           FR Suny Geneseo              9.53  
  5 Adriana Straughter        FR Suny Geneseo              9.60  
  6 Hannah Madden             SR Suny Geneseo              9.83  
  7 Jordan Silver             JR Suny Geneseo              9.91  
  8 Julianna Lauricella       SR Suny Geneseo             10.22  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Buffalo State  'A'                                  4:16.07  
  2 Fredonia  'A'                                       4:24.65  
  3 Brockport St.  'A'                                  4:24.96  
  4 Niagara  'A'                                        4:29.87  
  5 Alfred  'A'                                         4:31.68  
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Laura Piazza              SR Suny Geneseo             1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
        P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  1 Gwen Stokes               JR Houghton                 1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
        P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  1 Adriana Straughter        FR Suny Geneseo             1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Jessica Martin            JR Brockport St             1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Sarah Yensan              JR Oswego State             1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Alexa LaPierre            JR Suny Geneseo             1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Catarina Burke            JR Oswego State             1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Jordan Silver             JR Suny Geneseo             1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.41 1.46 1.51 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Sara Thomas               SR Nazareth                 1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.41 1.46 1.51 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Megan Sadowitz            SR Alfred                   1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.41 1.46 1.51 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Halle King                FR Brockport St             1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.41 1.46 1.51 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 Eileen Bequette           SO Rochester                1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.41 1.46 1.51 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 Cassandra Serafin         SO Fredonia                 1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 
        P    O    P  XXX 
 14 Julianna Lauricella       SR Suny Geneseo             1.41m    4-07.50 
     1.41 1.46 
      XXO  XXX 
 14 Malerie Belles            FR Herkimer Cou             1.41m    4-07.50 
     1.41 1.46 
       XO  XXX 
 14 Hannah Duttweiler         JR Rochester                1.41m    4-07.50 
     1.41 1.46 
       XO  XXX 
 14 Emily Mills               JR R I T                    1.41m    4-07.50 
     1.41 1.46 
        O  XXX 
 -- Maddie McLaughlin         FR Suny Geneseo                NH            
     1.41 
      XXX 
 -- Halle Tickell             FR St. John Fis                NH            
     1.41 
      XXX 
 -- Maddie Sohl               FR Fredonia                    NH            
     1.41 1.46 
        P  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Noelle Coolican           FR Suny Geneseo             3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.65 2.85 3.05 3.25 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Kaytlin Kelly             SO St. John Fis             2.85m    9-04.25 
     2.65 2.85 3.05 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Lonnie Garrett            JR Rochester                2.85m    9-04.25 
     2.65 2.85 3.05 
        P  XXO  XXX 
  2 Claire Lenihan            FR Suny Geneseo             2.85m    9-04.25 
     2.65 2.85 3.05 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Emily VanDerEems          JR Suny Geneseo             2.85m    9-04.25 
     2.65 2.85 3.05 
       XO    O  XXX 
  2 Kayla Murray              SO Fredonia                 2.85m    9-04.25 
     2.65 2.85 3.05 
        P  XXO  XXX 
  2 Nicole Specht             JR Brockport St             2.85m    9-04.25 
     2.65 2.85 3.05 
       XO    O  XXX 
  8 Gillian Laco              SO Brockport St             2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.65 2.85 
        O  XXX 
  8 Alondra Arroyo            FR St. John Fis             2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.65 2.85 
       XO  XXX 
  8 Kelsey Reusch             JR Buffalo Stat             2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.65 2.85 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Jordyn Poole              FR St. John Fis                NH            
     2.65 
      XXX 
 -- Elisabeth Kettinger       FR Houghton                    NH            
     2.65 
      XXX 
 -- Reegan Mitchell           FR Houghton                    NH            
     2.65 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault Invitational
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Maya Reina                JR Brockport St             3.55m   11-07.75 
     2.65 2.85 3.05 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.71 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Samantha Kaplan           JR R I T                    3.40m   11-01.75 
     2.65 2.85 3.05 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Madeline Pizzo            JR R I T                    3.40m   11-01.75 
     2.65 2.85 3.05 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Claire Fisher             SR Brockport St             3.40m   11-01.75 
     2.65 2.85 3.05 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Laura Piazza              SR Suny Geneseo             3.40m   11-01.75 
     2.65 2.85 3.05 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Kelcey Watson             SR Brockport St             3.40m   11-01.75 
     2.65 2.85 3.05 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Reanne Dressler           SO Brockport St             3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.65 2.85 3.05 3.25 3.40 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Liz Daugherty             FR R I T                    3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.65 2.85 3.05 3.25 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Katie Melly               SO Suny Geneseo             2.85m    9-04.25 
     2.65 2.85 3.05 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chanyce Powell            SO Brockport St             5.71m   18-09.00 
      5.62m  FOUL  5.63m  FOUL  5.51m  5.71m
  2 Shayna Held               SR Suny Geneseo             5.59m   18-04.25 
      5.52m  FOUL  5.40m  5.32m  5.59m  FOUL
  3 Sarah Yensan              JR Oswego State             5.54m   18-02.25 
      5.23m  5.32m  5.35m  5.31m  5.54m  5.23m
  3 Lonnie Garrett            JR Rochester                5.54m   18-02.25 
      5.36m  5.39m  5.32m  5.42m  5.54m  FOUL
  5 Jennifer Joseph           JR Suny Geneseo             5.52m   18-01.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.28m  FOUL  5.52m  FOUL
  6 Darcy DeAngelis           SR R I T                    5.44m   17-10.25 
      FOUL  5.44m  5.31m  5.21m  5.40m  5.30m
  7 Hannah Madden             SR Suny Geneseo             5.43m   17-09.75 
      5.17m  5.35m  5.43m  4.80m  5.41m  FOUL
  8 Alycia Eaton              SR Nazareth                 5.38m   17-08.00 
      FOUL  5.35m  5.38m  5.27m  5.28m  5.36m
  9 Lisa Huynh                SR Brockport St             5.34m   17-06.25 
      5.09m  5.23m  FOUL  5.29m  5.34m  5.25m
 10 Erica Pawlewicz           SR St. John Fis             5.21m   17-01.25 
      FOUL  5.21m  5.12m         
 11 Eileen Bequette           SO Rochester                5.16m   16-11.25 
      5.16m  FOUL  4.98m         
 12 Erin MacDougall           SR Suny Geneseo             5.14m   16-10.50 
      5.08m  5.14m  5.01m         
 12 Lauryn Krupa              JR Suny Geneseo             5.14m   16-10.50 
      5.14m  4.91m  4.98m         
 14 Laura Zopf                SO Suny Geneseo             5.12m   16-09.75 
      4.93m  4.83m  5.12m         
 15 Gabby Mckay               JR Suny Geneseo             5.05m   16-07.00 
      4.28m  FOUL  5.05m         
 15 Adriana Straughter        FR Suny Geneseo             5.05m   16-07.00 
      4.93m  5.05m  FOUL         
 17 Marissa Shaw              SO R I T                    4.98m   16-04.25 
      4.98m  4.74m  4.62m         
 18 Erin Kane                 JR Suny Geneseo             4.97m   16-03.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.97m         
 19 Halle King                FR Brockport St             4.93m   16-02.25 
      4.65m  4.80m  4.93m         
 20 Rachel Mihlstin           SO Suny Geneseo             4.86m   15-11.50 
      4.86m  4.70m  4.76m         
 21 Samantha Jenks            SO Oswego State             4.85m   15-11.00 
      4.75m  4.85m  4.67m         
 22 Amina Mambambu            FR Buffalo Stat             4.79m   15-08.75 
      FOUL  4.07m  4.79m         
 23 Katy Toth                 JR Suny Geneseo             4.75m   15-07.00 
      4.73m  4.75m  4.73m         
 24 Danielle Perry            JR Alfred                   4.72m   15-06.00 
      4.45m  4.72m  4.71m         
 25 Kalei Brautlacht          JR Houghton                 4.70m   15-05.00 
      4.64m  4.54m  4.70m         
 25 Zoe Fortin                FR Rochester                4.70m   15-05.00 
      FOUL  4.68m  4.70m         
 27 Mia Montgomery            FR Brockport St             4.68m   15-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.68m         
 28 Kayla Guerre              FR Oswego State             4.66m   15-03.50 
      4.52m  4.45m  4.66m         
 29 Nicole Johnson            FR Brockport St             4.65m   15-03.25 
      4.05m  4.50m  4.65m         
 30 Alix Soule                JR R I T                    4.62m   15-02.00 
      FOUL  4.62m  4.47m         
 31 Amber Schwinn             JR St. John Fis             4.56m   14-11.50 
      4.31m  4.32m  4.56m         
 32 Sydney Preston            FR Fredonia                 4.50m   14-09.25 
      4.46m  FOUL  4.50m         
 33 Nikki Nguyen              SO R I T                    4.47m   14-08.00 
      4.26m  4.47m  4.27m         
 34 Mackenzie Brooks          SO Fredonia                 4.45m   14-07.25 
      FOUL  4.45m  FOUL         
 35 Morgan Femiano            SO Brockport St             4.44m   14-07.00 
      4.44m  4.37m  4.41m           
 36 Francesca Donatello       FR Mohawk Valle             4.40m   14-05.25 
      4.33m  4.28m  4.40m         
 37 Julia Rak                 SO Niagara                  4.32m   14-02.25 
      FOUL  4.31m  4.32m         
 38 Elizabeth Suhay           JR Niagara                  4.24m   13-11.00 
      4.23m  4.24m  4.24m         
 39 Cassandra Lenihan         SO Buffalo Stat             4.20m   13-09.50 
      4.20m  FOUL  4.02m         
 40 Malerie Belles            FR Herkimer Cou             4.09m   13-05.00 
      3.54m  3.48m  4.09m         
 41 Mikaela Hummel            JR Houghton                 4.04m   13-03.25 
      4.00m  3.91m  4.04m         
 42 Tima Abdellatif           FR Buffalo Stat             2.97m    9-09.00 
      2.97m  FOUL            
 -- Brianna Williams          SO Niagara                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Alyssa Buck               SR St. John Fis              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nisa Raqib                FR Buffalo Stat            11.90m   39-00.50 
      11.03m  10.70m  11.41m  10.94m  10.47m  11.90m
  2 Chanyce Powell            SO Brockport St            11.56m   37-11.25 
      FOUL  11.17m  FOUL  11.47m  FOUL  11.56m
  3 Lisa Huynh                SR Brockport St            11.02m   36-02.00 
      10.49m  10.66m  10.63m  11.02m  FOUL  10.81m
  3 Cassandra Serafin         SO Fredonia                11.02m   36-02.00 
      FOUL  10.73m  10.83m  10.65m  11.02m  FOUL
  5 Mia Montgomery            FR Brockport St            10.89m   35-08.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.64m  FOUL  10.86m  10.89m
  6 Danielle Perry            JR Alfred                  10.55m   34-07.50 
      10.32m  10.54m  10.55m  9.27m  FOUL  10.45m
  7 Kathryn Vogl              SO R I T                   10.54m   34-07.00 
      FOUL  10.26m  FOUL  10.40m  FOUL  10.54m
  8 Madison Mulder            FR Suny Geneseo            10.53m   34-06.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.53m  FOUL  10.20m  10.35m
  9 Emily Salvemini           FR Suny Geneseo            10.49m   34-05.00 
      10.49m  10.31m  FOUL  9.97m  FOUL  10.27m
 10 Olivia McNeil             FR Suny Geneseo            10.21m   33-06.00 
      9.62m  9.57m  10.21m         
 11 Sara Thomas               SR Nazareth                10.20m   33-05.75 
      9.88m  FOUL  10.20m         
 12 Maddie Sohl               FR Fredonia                10.03m   32-11.00 
      10.02m  10.03m  FOUL         
 13 Katie Mullady             FR Suny Geneseo             9.93m   32-07.00 
      9.93m  FOUL  9.85m         
 14 Sydney Preston            FR Fredonia                 9.91m   32-06.25 
      FOUL  9.82m  9.91m         
 15 Kathleen Irwin            SR Nazareth                 9.80m   32-02.00 
      FOUL  9.80m  FOUL         
 16 Julia Rak                 SO Niagara                  9.70m   31-10.00 
      9.52m  9.51m  9.70m         
 17 Elizabeth Suhay           JR Niagara                  9.69m   31-09.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.69m         
 18 Zoe Fortin                FR Rochester                9.66m   31-08.50 
      FOUL  9.66m  PASS         
 19 Morgan Femiano            SO Brockport St             9.63m   31-07.25 
      9.20m  9.32m  9.63m         
 20 Hannah Duttweiler         JR Rochester                9.49m   31-01.75 
      FOUL  9.28m  9.49m         
 21 Alexandria Szpila         SR St. John Fis             9.48m   31-01.25 
      9.04m  9.32m  9.48m         
 22 Nikki Nguyen              SO R I T                    9.36m   30-08.50 
      FOUL  8.87m  9.36m         
 23 Cassandra Lenihan         SO Buffalo Stat             8.97m   29-05.25 
      FOUL  8.87m  8.97m         
 24 Brianna Mayo              SO Buffalo Stat             8.89m   29-02.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.89m         
 -- Malerie Belles            FR Herkimer Cou              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mady Dibble               JR Brockport St            12.35m   40-06.25 
      11.03m  11.88m  11.51m  12.13m  12.35m  12.20m
  2 Morgan Palmer             JR Niagara                 12.06m   39-07.00 
      11.58m  11.38m  11.32m  11.34m  12.06m  FOUL
  3 Jane Fahy                 FR Mohawk Valle            11.99m   39-04.00 
      11.99m  11.21m  11.03m  11.51m  FOUL  11.86m
  4 Alexandria Barlowe        SR Suny Geneseo            11.72m   38-05.50 
      11.19m  11.32m  11.72m  10.84m  11.24m  11.51m
  5 Holly Buccheri            SR Brockport St            11.65m   38-02.75 
      11.19m  11.22m  11.49m  11.65m  11.05m  11.12m
  6 Carly Antonucci           SO Brockport St            11.64m   38-02.25 
      10.81m  11.64m  10.61m  11.41m  11.48m  10.82m
  7 Maggie Gerard             SR Niagara                 11.63m   38-02.00 
      9.88m  11.56m  11.47m  11.28m  11.19m  11.63m
  8 Karlee Strong             SO St. John Fis            11.27m   36-11.75 
      FOUL  11.16m  FOUL  10.85m  11.27m  FOUL
  9 Jordan Lehman             SO St. John Fis            11.12m   36-05.75 
      FOUL  10.59m  11.12m  FOUL  FOUL  10.21m
 10 Madison Palmer            FR Alfred                  11.10m   36-05.00 
      10.83m  FOUL  11.10m         
 11 Emily Lavarnway           FR Suny Geneseo            10.94m   35-10.75 
      10.94m  10.24m  9.56m         
 12 Mariah Mays               JR Brockport St            10.89m   35-08.75 
      9.96m  10.88m  10.89m         
 13 Ashley Bosco              FR Herkimer Cou            10.71m   35-01.75 
      8.95m  10.13m  10.71m         
 14 Lelly Hoose               SR Brockport St            10.54m   34-07.00 
      10.30m  10.54m  FOUL         
 15 Olivia George             SO Brockport St            10.47m   34-04.25 
      10.47m  10.24m  FOUL         
 16 Tara Meyer                SR Oswego State            10.11m   33-02.00 
      9.75m  10.04m  10.11m         
 17 Grace Blankenberg         FR Nazareth                 9.84m   32-03.50 
      9.84m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Lindsay Fluman            FR Oswego State             9.82m   32-02.75 
      9.82m  9.70m  9.18m         
 18 Ally Criswell             FR Nazareth                 9.82m   32-02.75 
      9.82m  9.58m  9.49m         
 20 Alayna Fredenburg         SO Brockport St             9.72m   31-10.75 
      9.49m  9.10m  9.72m         
 21 Grace Mueller             FR Rochester                9.69m   31-09.50 
      9.53m  9.69m  9.65m         
 22 Elizabeth Izydorczak      SO St. John Fis             9.60m   31-06.00 
      9.25m  9.60m  9.49m         
 23 Michelle Vayner           JR Brockport St             9.51m   31-02.50 
      9.39m  9.51m  9.07m         
 24 Kayla Nellis              FR Suny Geneseo             9.43m   30-11.25 
      9.32m  9.43m  8.85m         
 25 Lauren Kluck              FR Suny Geneseo             9.40m   30-10.25 
      9.31m  9.40m  FOUL         
 26 Abriel Andrews            SR Fredonia                 9.29m   30-05.75 
      FOUL  8.92m  9.29m           
 27 Morgan Rohde              JR Houghton                 9.25m   30-04.25 
      9.03m  9.25m  8.99m         
 28 Samantha Zagurski         SO Fredonia                 9.12m   29-11.25 
      9.12m  8.37m  8.27m         
 29 Cayleigh Scia             SO Brockport St             9.04m   29-08.00 
      7.76m  8.62m  9.04m         
 30 Alexis Lunn               FR Buffalo Stat             8.84m   29-00.00 
      8.84m  8.11m  8.82m         
 31 Amber Schwinn             JR St. John Fis             8.79m   28-10.25 
      8.56m  8.79m  8.65m         
 32 Gabrielle Griffin         SR Alfred                   8.68m   28-05.75 
      8.60m  8.68m  8.55m         
 33 Julianna Lauricella       SR Suny Geneseo             8.40m   27-06.75 
      8.36m  8.22m  8.40m         
 34 Emelia Enke               FR Alfred                   8.17m   26-09.75 
      8.17m  7.78m  8.00m         
 35 Katherine Vonglis         FR Rochester                7.74m   25-04.75 
      7.66m  7.39m  7.74m         
 36 Julianna Behr             SO Mohawk Valle             7.62m   25-00.00 
      7.62m  6.76m  6.19m         
 37 Kaitlin Ange              FR Nazareth                 7.05m   23-01.75 
      6.60m  FOUL  7.05m         
 38 Cassidy Leight            JR Rochester                6.76m   22-02.25 
      6.76m  6.14m  6.43m         
 39 Imani Stephens-Ibrahim    FR Buffalo Stat             6.52m   21-04.75 
      5.83m  6.52m  6.11m         
 40 Elizabeth Calicchia       FR Herkimer Cou             5.99m   19-08.00 
      5.40m  5.99m  5.80m         
 -- Esther Boateng            SO Alfred                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Victoire Kothor              Unattached             X14.17m   46-06.00 
      13.71m  13.89m  14.17m           
 -- Audrey Miller                Unattached             X13.59m   44-07.00 
      13.27m  13.59m  FOUL         
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Olivia George             SO Brockport St            15.40m   50-06.25 
      14.84m  14.56m  15.40m  14.56m  13.77m  FOUL
  2 Alexandria Barlowe        SR Suny Geneseo            14.88m   48-10.00 
      13.72m  FOUL  14.38m  14.88m  14.44m  14.72m
  3 Kayla Nellis              FR Suny Geneseo            14.12m   46-04.00 
      13.56m  13.92m  14.12m  14.07m  14.11m  13.77m
  4 Francesca Barlowe         SR Suny Geneseo            13.85m   45-05.25 
      13.76m  13.26m  13.67m  12.30m  13.33m  13.85m
  5 Lelly Hoose               SR Brockport St            13.57m   44-06.25 
      12.15m  13.10m  12.69m  FOUL  FOUL  13.57m
  6 Ally Criswell             FR Nazareth                13.34m   43-09.25 
      12.87m  12.14m  13.34m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Bailey Robinson           FR Nazareth                12.85m   42-02.00 
      12.37m  12.85m  12.72m  11.37m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Madison Palmer            FR Alfred                  12.82m   42-00.75 
      12.75m  11.88m  12.82m  12.73m  12.26m  FOUL
  9 Morgan Palmer             JR Niagara                 12.73m   41-09.25 
      12.23m  11.78m  12.73m  FOUL  12.06m  11.68m
 10 Kari Leap                 SO Rochester               12.65m   41-06.00 
      11.90m  12.04m  12.65m         
 11 Carly Antonucci           SO Brockport St            12.38m   40-07.50 
      FOUL  12.38m  11.58m         
 12 Karlee Strong             SO St. John Fis            12.37m   40-07.00 
      11.41m  11.69m  12.37m         
 13 Gabrielle Paghetti        FR Nazareth                11.96m   39-03.00 
      11.84m  FOUL  11.96m          
 14 Jordan Lehman             SO St. John Fis            11.88m   38-11.75 
      11.88m  FOUL  11.40m         
 15 Elizabeth Larson          SO St. John Fis            11.86m   38-11.00 
      11.86m  11.11m  FOUL         
 16 Mady Dibble               JR Brockport St            11.74m   38-06.25 
      11.37m  FOUL  11.74m         
 17 Emma Harling              FR Suny Geneseo            11.73m   38-06.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.73m         
 18 Katherine Vonglis         FR Rochester               11.64m   38-02.25 
      11.12m  11.64m  FOUL         
 19 Abriel Andrews            SR Fredonia                11.42m   37-05.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.42m         
 20 Cayleigh Scia             SO Brockport St            11.39m   37-04.50 
      FOUL  11.39m  10.44m         
 21 Elizabeth Izydorczak      SO St. John Fis            11.35m   37-03.00 
      10.98m  FOUL  11.35m           
 22 Alayna Fredenburg         SO Brockport St            11.21m   36-09.50 
      10.09m  11.21m  FOUL         
 23 Lindsay Fluman            FR Oswego State            11.13m   36-06.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.13m         
 24 Holly Buccheri            SR Brockport St            11.06m   36-03.50 
      11.06m  10.73m  10.32m         
 25 Morgan Rohde              JR Houghton                11.05m   36-03.00 
      9.96m  10.89m  11.05m         
 26 Michelle Vayner           JR Brockport St            11.04m   36-02.75 
      FOUL  11.04m  FOUL         
 27 Tima Abdellatif           FR Buffalo Stat            10.99m   36-00.75 
      9.76m  10.99m  FOUL         
 28 Suzan Hoffman             SO Rochester               10.88m   35-08.50 
      9.88m  10.39m  10.88m         
 29 Ashley Bosco              FR Herkimer Cou            10.61m   34-09.75 
      10.61m  FOUL  10.41m         
 30 Lauren Kluck              FR Suny Geneseo            10.39m   34-01.25 
      FOUL  10.39m  FOUL         
 31 Grace Mueller             FR Rochester               10.23m   33-06.75 
      10.23m  9.91m  9.75m         
 32 Samantha Zagurski         SO Fredonia                10.14m   33-03.25 
      10.00m  9.77m  10.14m         
 33 Kaitlin Ange              FR Nazareth                10.11m   33-02.00 
      9.63m  9.80m  10.11m         
 34 Jane Fahy                 FR Mohawk Valle            10.10m   33-01.75 
      10.10m  FOUL  8.93m         
 35 Esther Boateng            SO Alfred                   9.92m   32-06.50 
      9.92m  8.51m  7.46m         
 36 Emelia Enke               FR Alfred                   8.80m   28-10.50 
      8.80m  7.76m  FOUL         
 37 Ciara Woodin              SO Houghton                 8.71m   28-07.00 
      8.71m  FOUL  FOUL         
 38 Alexis Lunn               FR Buffalo Stat             8.02m   26-03.75 
      8.00m  8.02m  7.29m         
 39 Bianca Hall               JR Rochester                7.72m   25-04.00 
      7.72m  FOUL  6.93m         
 40 Imani Stephens-Ibrahim    FR Buffalo Stat             7.50m   24-07.25 
      FOUL  6.22m  7.50m         
 41 Samantha Diaz             SR Alfred                   6.59m   21-07.50 
      5.79m  6.59m  5.88m         
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Olivier Kothor            SO Brockport St              7.05q  1 
  2 Parris Strickland         JR Buffalo Stat              7.16q  2 
  3 Nick Miller               JR Buffalo Stat              7.19q  6 
  4 Ryan Dwyer                JR Suny Geneseo              7.21q  5 
  5 Kudzai Mbinda             FR Rochester                 7.24q  1 
  6 Enroy Toney               FR Buffalo Stat              7.27q  2 
  7 Egypt Page                SO Brockport St              7.27q  7 
  8 Alex Spicer               FR Alfred                    7.30q  5 
  9 Amir Hunter               SO Buffalo Stat              7.34   1 
 10 Tom SanGiacomo            JR Suny Geneseo              7.37   3 
 11 Victor Rodriguez          SO Mohawk Valle              7.39   2 
 12 Nasir Richardson          SO Buffalo Stat              7.39   3 
 13 C.J. Ruff                 SR Rochester                 7.41   6 
 14 Carson Valley             SO Suny Geneseo              7.41   5 
 15 Henry Luo                 FR Rochester                 7.41   7 
 16 Rory Patterson            FR Suny Geneseo              7.42   3 
 17 Joshua Agyarko Jr.        SO Rochester                 7.45   2 
 18 Benjamin Fairweather      SR Buffalo Stat              7.45   4 
 19 Matthew Rogers            FR St. John Fis              7.46   6 
 20 Devin Pravetz             SO Brockport St              7.51   4 
 21 Bryan Somar               JR Suny Geneseo              7.52   3 
 22 Matthew Kilian            SO Brockport St              7.55   6 
 23 Ben Helpert               FR Fredonia                  7.56   1 
 24 Jaysen Wylie              FR Brockport St              7.58   7 
 25 Wesley Burke              SO Alfred                    7.58   5 
 26 Nathaniel Zedomi          SO Houghton                  7.58   3 
 27 Spencer Cameron-Pressley  SR Buffalo Stat              7.61   5 
 28 Jarod Forer               FR Rochester                 7.62   2 
 29 Papa Dioum                FR Alfred                    7.66   3 
 31 Jordan Gardner            FR Finger Lakes              7.68   1 
 32 Joshua Raffington         FR Buffalo Stat              7.68   6 
 33 Bryan Ivey                FR Suny Geneseo              7.70   7 
 34 Brenden Sofo              FR Finger Lakes              7.73   6 
 35 Malachi Yeager            FR Houghton                  7.74   6 
 36 Ryan Krupa                SO Brockport St              7.80   4 
 37 Luke Andres               FR Suny Geneseo              7.81   5 
 38 Desmond Barber            FR Finger Lakes              7.84   3 
 39 Johnathon Doud            FR Brockport St              7.86   1 
 40 Gregory Marullo           FR Finger Lakes              7.93   2 
 41 Zach Pawlik               FR Fredonia                  7.99   7 
 42 Kyrell Johnson            JR St. John Fis              8.03   4 
 43 Rafal Mazur               JR Rochester                 8.03   2 
 44 Esteban Ramos             FR Mohawk Valle              8.23   2 
 45 Rhett Perkins             SO Houghton                  8.23   5 
 46 Celestino Mendez          FR Finger Lakes              8.24   7 
 -- Joshua Lambert            JR St. John Fis                FS   7 
 30 Kobe Lewis                   Unattached               X7.68   7 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Olivier Kothor            SO Brockport St              7.00  
  2 Parris Strickland         JR Buffalo Stat              7.17  
  3 Egypt Page                SO Brockport St              7.20  
  4 Ryan Dwyer                JR Suny Geneseo              7.23  
  5 Tom SanGiacomo            JR Suny Geneseo              7.24  
  6 Nick Miller               JR Buffalo Stat              7.25  
  7 Benjamin Fairweather      SR Buffalo Stat              7.44  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Olivier Kothor            SO Brockport St             22.87   1 
  2 Wells Coalfleet           JR Rochester                22.88   2 
  3 Devon Legrair             FR Brockport St             23.19   4 
  4 Nick Miller               JR Buffalo Stat             23.37   1 
  5 Lukas D'Alfonso           SO Suny Geneseo             23.41   1 
  6 Alec Wright               FR Fredonia                 23.54   3 
  7 Sodiq Alaraba             JR R I T                    23.70   2 
  8 Austin Cutler             SR Suny Geneseo             23.72   2 
  9 Nathaniel Zedomi          SO Houghton                 23.80   5 
 10 Henry Luo                 FR Rochester                23.85   4 
 11 Devin Pravetz             SO Brockport St             23.91   2 
 12 Enroy Toney               FR Buffalo Stat             23.91   4 
 13 Michael Salvati           SO Fredonia                 24.19   2 
 14 Victor Rodriguez          SO Mohawk Valle             24.24   7 
 15 Joshua Agyarko Jr.        SO Rochester                24.29   4 
 16 Wesley Burke              SO Alfred                   24.29   7 
 17 Ben Helpert               FR Fredonia                 24.35   7 
 18 Jervon Harrison           JR Nazareth                 24.37   6 
 19 Matthew Kilian            SO Brockport St             24.45   3 
 20 Cole Gublo                JR Rochester                24.58   5 
 21 Matthew Rogers            FR St. John Fis             24.59   7 
 22 Joshua Feldberg           FR Suny Geneseo             24.62   8 
 23 Jerome Willis             SR Buffalo Stat             24.63   5 
 24 John Moyer                FR Rochester                24.68   9 
 25 Brenden Sofo              FR Finger Lakes             24.74  14 
 26 Jaysen Wylie              FR Brockport St             24.75   7 
 27 Adam Smith                FR Rochester                24.93   8 
 28 Jordan Gardner            FR Finger Lakes             24.94  12 
 29 Joshua Raffington         FR Buffalo Stat             24.94   3 
 30 Evan Botelho              JR Rochester                25.03   8 
 31 David Brannigan           FR Brockport St             25.03  10 
 32 Aaron Messina             SO Rochester                25.20   9 
 33 Ryan Krupa                SO Brockport St             25.21  12 
 34 Joseph Miranda            SO Suny Geneseo             25.32   9 
 35 Gregory Marullo           FR Finger Lakes             25.39  11 
 36 Garrett Suhr              FR Brockport St             25.45  10 
 37 Rin Ebina                 FR Herkimer Cou             25.53  12 
 38 Johnathon Doud            FR Brockport St             25.54  11 
 39 Jack Howard               FR Houghton                 25.74  11 
 40 Michael Warren            FR Buffalo Stat             25.75   1 
 41 Joel Goetz                JR Houghton                 25.76  11 
 42 Josh Stuhlman             FR Mohawk Valle             25.98  14 
 43 Desmond Barber            FR Finger Lakes             26.09  12 
 44 Josh Weller               JR Houghton                 26.14  11 
 45 Sean Benoit               JR Alfred                   26.36  13 
 46 Kyrell Johnson            JR St. John Fis             26.59   9 
 47 Esteban Ramos             FR Mohawk Valle             26.98  13 
 48 Celestino Mendez          FR Finger Lakes             27.20  13 
 49 Zane Lafever              FR Mohawk Valle             27.27  14 
 50 Rhett Perkins             SO Houghton                 27.43  12 
 51 Kenny Joseph              FR Herkimer Cou             27.52  13 
 52 Tyler Isenker             FR Mohawk Valle             27.86  14 
 53 William Kuprian           FR Mohawk Valle             31.57  14 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jack Behlmaier            SR St. John Fis             51.96   1 
  2 Lawrence Durski           SO Buffalo Stat             51.96   1 
  3 Ivan Torres               SO Fredonia                 52.00   2 
  4 Jason Page                SO Brockport St             52.00   3 
  5 Bryan Ivey                FR Suny Geneseo             52.34   1 
  5 Devon Legrair             FR Brockport St             52.34   5 
  7 Ethan Bellante            SR Suny Geneseo             52.42   1 
  8 Austin Becker             SR Buffalo Stat             52.48   1 
  9 Tyler Godin               SO Brockport St             52.61   4 
 10 Matthew Skakal            FR R I T                    52.62   3 
 11 Chase Schuster            FR R I T                    52.64   5 
 12 Michael DeLand            SO Fredonia                 52.80   3 
 13 AJ Wells                  SO R I T                    52.93   4 
 14 Andrew Gutierrez          SR Rochester                53.13   4 
 15 Sam Napoli                JR Suny Geneseo             53.14   2 
 16 Eric Ryan                 FR Suny Geneseo             53.18   2 
 17 Cole Gublo                JR Rochester                53.76   4 
 18 Chris Tremblay            FR R I T                    53.79   6 
 19 Ricky Patterson           FR Herkimer Cou             53.94   2 
 20 Sean Gublo                JR Rochester                54.09   4 
 21 Ellyson Grant             FR R I T                    54.22   6 
 22 Zachary Kennedy           SO St. John Fis             54.50   6 
 23 Tom Woods                 FR Fredonia                 54.55   5 
 24 Max Bruggeman             SR Rochester                54.66   5 
 26 Eric Zenzerovich          SR Suny Geneseo             55.03   2 
 27 Evan Botelho              JR Rochester                55.43   7 
 28 Jake Graves               FR Suny Geneseo             55.52   6 
 29 Aaron Messina             SO Rochester                55.54   7 
 30 Jerome Willis             SR Buffalo Stat             55.69   7 
 31 Jacob Karr                FR St. John Fis             55.73   7 
 32 David Brannigan           FR Brockport St             56.01   7 
 33 Michael Booth             SO Finger Lakes             56.10   5 
 34 Daniel Frisbee            FR Finger Lakes             56.55   9 
 35 Gregory Marullo           FR Finger Lakes             56.63   8 
 36 Jack Howard               FR Houghton                 56.69   8 
 37 Garrett Suhr              FR Brockport St             57.11   8 
 38 Lewis Lewis               FR Herkimer Cou             57.34   3 
 39 Josh Weller               JR Houghton                 58.33   8 
 40 Zane Lafever              FR Mohawk Valle             62.88   9 
 41 Kyler Ford                FR Herkimer Cou             65.79   9 
 42 William Kuprian           FR Mohawk Valle             71.95   9 
 25 Chris Lowenguth           SO Unattached              X54.92   6 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gillan Faulkner           SR Suny Geneseo           1:54.46   1 
  2 Christopher Dalke         SR Rochester              1:55.33   1 
  3 Dokata Kosi Banchale      FR Rochester              1:56.45   1 
  4 Nico Bellavia             FR Suny Geneseo           1:57.55   1 
  5 Humberto Wallace          FR Brockport St           1:57.93   1 
  6 Leo Orsini                JR Rochester              1:57.95   1 
  7 Derek Swarthout           SR R I T                  1:59.53   1 
  8 Collin Gwilt              JR Rochester              2:00.44   2 
  9 Luke Holtzman             SR Suny Geneseo           2:00.61   1 
 10 Alex van Schoor           FR Rochester              2:00.80   3 
 11 Jason Hall                JR Nazareth               2:01.18   2 
 12 Will Schultz              JR Suny Geneseo           2:01.60   2 
 13 Patrick Healy             FR Nazareth               2:04.05   2 
 14 Lukas Hofbauer            JR Brockport St           2:04.45   2 
 15 Rashid Abuelmaali         JR Alfred                 2:04.50   2 
 16 Mike Young                SO Brockport St           2:05.46   1 
 17 Matthew Gostomski         SR Houghton               2:05.95   3 
 18 Jake Barker               SR R I T                  2:07.21   2 
 19 Matthew Erman             SO Fredonia               2:07.23   2 
 20 Kyle Campbell             FR Fredonia               2:07.73   3 
 21 Ethan Dietschier          FR Finger Lakes           2:08.16   4 
 22 Daniel Heil               FR Brockport St           2:08.54   2 
 23 Brian Freebern            FR Fredonia               2:09.13   3 
 24 Kobe Oley                 FR R I T                  2:09.20   3 
 25 Aldo Rico                 FR Houghton               2:09.75   4 
 26 Alex Haines               FR Houghton               2:09.81   3 
 27 Josh Stuhlman             FR Mohawk Valle           2:10.03   4 
 28 Jeremy Erman              FR Fredonia               2:10.51   3 
 29 Alex Cooley               FR R I T                  2:12.06   3 
 30 Jordan Schools            SR Alfred                 2:15.48   2 
 31 Grant Baldwin             FR Alfred                 2:17.06   4 
 32 Ryan Driscoll             FR St. John Fis           2:20.84   4 
 33 Dylan Beckhorn            FR Houghton               2:20.85   4 
 34 Silas Philbrick           SO Houghton               2:21.88   3 
 35 Austin Cooper             FR Finger Lakes           2:29.73   4 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Andrew Davis              SR Brockport St           4:27.19   1 
  2 Dan Jones                 SR R I T                  4:30.66   1 
  3 Grant Stokoe              FR St. John Fis           4:32.16   1 
  4 Sam Trawick               SO Rochester              4:33.04   1 
  5 Jason Ziskind             SO R I T                  4:34.19   1 
  6 Dylan Brickner            SR Brockport St           4:34.99   1 
  7 Jack Bohrman              FR Suny Geneseo           4:35.29   1 
  8 Matthew Gostomski         SR Houghton               4:36.88   1 
  9 Alec Andrews              FR Suny Geneseo           4:37.06   1 
 10 Jay Humphreys             SR R I T                  4:37.31   2 
 11 Chris Celecki             SO Nazareth               4:38.16   2 
 12 Gavin Vlainich            SO Brockport St           4:38.58   1 
 13 Kaleb Fisher              SO R I T                  4:39.26   2 
 14 Fred Owen                 SO St. John Fis           4:40.36   2 
 15 Kyle Higby                FR R I T                  4:42.08   2 
 16 Josh Tomaka               FR Nazareth               4:43.01   2 
 17 Nick Valenti              JR R I T                  4:44.21   2 
 18 Gerard Connelly           JR Brockport St           4:45.15   2 
 19 Aidan Pollard             JR Fredonia               4:45.68   2 
 20 Jake Suddaby              FR Nazareth               4:49.80   2 
 21 Dan Burdo                 JR Houghton               4:49.96   2 
 22 Jake Miller               JR Suny Geneseo           4:52.25   1 
 23 Ryan English              FR St. John Fis           4:52.96   3 
 24 Nathaniel Butler          SR R I T                  4:53.17   2 
 25 Jonah Svendsen            FR Rochester              4:53.90   3 
 26 Aldo Rico                 FR Houghton               4:54.33   3 
 27 Dylan Beckhorn            FR Houghton               4:56.09   3 
 28 Ryan Allen                FR St. John Fis           4:56.71   3 
 29 Michael Brown             SO Nazareth               4:57.04   2 
 30 Silas Philbrick           SO Houghton               4:57.79   3 
 31 Josh Pomerleau            FR Nazareth               4:57.88   2 
 32 Kyle Jenkins              FR Alfred                 5:00.68   3 
 33 Andrew Gwynn              SR Nazareth               5:01.49   3 
 34 Joe Northup               JR Brockport St           5:02.24   1 
 35 Sean Raymond              SO Alfred                 5:02.93   3 
 36 Jack Wessel               SR Nazareth               5:03.05   3 
 37 Ryan Driscoll             FR St. John Fis           5:03.56   3 
 38 Justin Scheg              JR Brockport St           5:06.93   2 
 39 William Beckhorn          FR Finger Lakes           5:15.02   3 
 40 Matthew Baker             FR Finger Lakes           5:17.70   3 
 41 Brian Anderson            JR Alfred                 5:25.93   3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Otto Kingstedt            SR R I T                  8:49.60   1 
  2 Marius Sidlauskas         SO Brockport St           8:56.80   1 
  3 Ben Timmons               FR Suny Geneseo           9:03.94   1 
  4 Stephen Loce              JR Suny Geneseo           9:18.69   1 
  5 Josh Glaub                FR Buffalo Stat           9:20.23   1 
  6 Dominik Sullivan          SO Houghton               9:21.68   1 
  7 Andrew Ford               FR St. John Fis           9:22.00   1 
  8 Tyler Deuschle            JR Houghton               9:22.38   1 
  9 Ethan Francis             SR Fredonia               9:22.71   1 
 10 Ethan Carey               SO Brockport St           9:28.31   1 
 11 John Vernick              JR Houghton               9:29.83   1 
 12 Dave Russo                FR Houghton               9:33.09   1 
 13 Nathaniel Brunacini       FR Rochester              9:33.99   2 
 14 Kyle Egan                 JR Fredonia               9:34.86   1 
 15 Owen Brewer               SO R I T                  9:35.40   1 
 16 James Kane                SO R I T                  9:35.44   1 
 17 John Lyons                FR Suny Geneseo           9:39.09   2 
 19 Joel Wheeler              SO Houghton               9:46.71   1 
 20 Coleton Pallato           FR Nazareth               9:47.00   2 
 21 Justin Scheg              JR Brockport St           9:50.30   2 
 22 Andres Garcia Coleto      SO Rochester              9:51.83   2 
 23 Cesar Guzman              FR St. John Fis           9:54.47   2 
 24 Ilya Wilson               FR Brockport St          10:10.09   2 
 25 Tristin Gleason           SO Houghton              10:10.11   2 
 26 Ethan Dietschier          FR Finger Lakes          10:11.79   2 
 27 Christian Arbour          JR Houghton              10:14.19   2 
 28 Adam Yeager               FR St. John Fis          10:23.91   2 
 29 William Beckhorn          FR Finger Lakes          10:45.01   2 
 30 Matthew Baker             FR Finger Lakes          10:52.54   2 
 18 Andrew Warfle             FR Unattached            X9:39.60   1 
 -- Joe Tricarico             NA Unat-Niagara          X9:43.81   2 
 -- Spencer Swoboda           NA Unat-Niagara         X10:20.60   2 
 -- Ansel Amanna              SO Big Lenny TC         X10:28.82   2 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sharif Jarvis             SO Brockport St          15:42.47  
  2 Sean Kuehn                JR Brockport St          15:44.90  
  3 Neil Kolhatkar            SO R I T                 15:59.65  
  4 Alec Glazier              FR Rochester             16:06.69  
  5 James O'Brien             FR Brockport St          16:07.46  
  6 Anthony Pane              SR Rochester             16:09.64  
  7 Cody Mooney               SO Brockport St          16:13.68  
  8 Noah Watkins              SO Fredonia              16:14.06  
  9 Ankur Desai               SR Rochester             16:25.92  
 11 Andrew Faulstich          SR Rochester             16:29.71  
 12 Scott Hawley              SO Suny Geneseo          16:35.59  
 13 Matthew Viscosi           SO Suny Geneseo          16:40.07  
 14 John Boyzok               JR Brockport St          16:50.25  
 15 Alex Burg                 JR Brockport St          16:53.13  
 16 Sebastian Moreano         SO R I T                 16:53.18  
 17 Ryan Dunning              SO Fredonia              17:01.42  
 18 Timothy Sunnerberg        SR R I T                 17:13.21  
 19 Josh Behuniak             SR Buffalo Stat          17:21.78  
 20 Evan Bourtis              SR St. John Fis          17:28.90  
 21 Patrick Trivison          FR St. John Fis          17:29.10  
 -- Ryley Robinson            JR Rochester                  DNF  
 -- Adam Taylor               SR Big Lenny TC              XDNF  
 -- Jimmy Martin                 Geneseo Alum         X16:09.49  
 10 Matt Prohaska                Unattached           X16:26.92  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Austin Cutler             SR Suny Geneseo              8.68q  3 
  2 Brandon Leiter            SO Brockport St              8.71q  1 
  3 Michael Warren            FR Buffalo Stat              8.77q  2 
  4 Michael Hartcorn          SO Suny Geneseo              8.99q  2 
  6 Akim Cadet                SR Oswego State              9.12q  2 
  7 Zack Wigent               SO R I T                     9.17q  3 
  8 Harrison Shashaty         FR Suny Geneseo              9.27q  1 
  9 Edward Callahan           FR Mohawk Valle              9.27   3 
 10 Adam Smith                FR Rochester                 9.58   2 
 11 Justin Gardner            JR Brockport St              9.72   3 
 12 Josh Dobransky            FR Mohawk Valle              9.94   1 
 13 John Moyer                FR Rochester                10.01   3 
 14 William Lewis             SO Nazareth                 10.04   1 
 15 Sean Gublo                JR Rochester                10.06   2 
 16 Jake Graves               FR Suny Geneseo             10.20   2 
 17 Daniel Wiener             JR Alfred                   10.25   3 
 18 Justin Cavanaugh          SO Rochester                10.42   1 
 19 Kyler Ford                FR Herkimer Cou             11.40   1 
  5 Kobe Lewis                   Unattached               X9.10q  1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Austin Cutler             SR Suny Geneseo              8.50  
  2 Brandon Leiter            SO Brockport St              8.52  
  3 Michael Hartcorn          SO Suny Geneseo              8.63  
  4 Michael Warren            FR Buffalo Stat              8.78  
  5 Edward Callahan           FR Mohawk Valle              8.95  
  6 Akim Cadet                SR Oswego State              8.95  
  7 Harrison Shashaty         FR Suny Geneseo              9.13  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fredonia  'A'                                       3:29.70  
  2 Brockport St.  'A'                                  3:30.35  
  3 Fredonia  'B'                                      x3:38.28  
  4 Alfred  'A'                                         3:40.06  
  5 Nazareth  'A'                                       3:40.71  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nick Serafin              SR Fredonia                 1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  1 Bryan Short               SR Brockport St             1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Tanner Pysz               FR Buffalo Stat             1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Brandon Leiter            SO Brockport St             1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Taj Shaw                  JR Brockport St             1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Bradley Morissette        SR R I T                    1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Zachary Mapes             SR Alfred                   1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Derek Sunderland          SO Fredonia                 1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P    O    O    P  XXX 
  8 Eric Hamm                 SO R I T                    1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Andres Garcia Coleto      SO Rochester                1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Zachary Briggs            SO St. John Fis             1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Zack Wigent               SO R I T                    1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Justin Gardner            JR Brockport St             1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Malachi Yeager            FR Houghton                 1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 Kenny Joseph              FR Herkimer Cou             1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 
        O    O  XXX 
 16 Gavin Luckey              FR Houghton                 1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.63 1.68 
       XO  XXX 
 16 Luke Andres               FR Suny Geneseo             1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.63 1.68 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Lewis Lewis               FR Herkimer Cou                NH            
     1.63 1.68 1.73 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Ricky Patterson           FR Herkimer Cou                NH            
     1.63 
       XP 
 -- Zach Pawlik               FR Fredonia                    NH            
     1.63 
      XXX 
 -- Andrew Gutierrez          SR Rochester                   NH            
     1.63 1.68 
       XP   XX 
 -- Tim Alejo                 FR Suny Geneseo                NH            
     1.63 1.68 1.73 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jack Smith                JR R I T                    4.76m   15-07.25 
     3.71 3.91 4.11 4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 4.86 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Gustavo Alvarez           FR Fredonia                 4.61m   15-01.50 
     3.71 3.91 4.11 4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Joe Weaver                FR Brockport St             4.61m   15-01.50 
     3.71 3.91 4.11 4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 
        P    P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Thomas James              SO R I T                    4.61m   15-01.50 
     3.71 3.91 4.11 4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Alberto Lafuente Veron    JR R I T                    4.31m   14-01.75 
     3.71 3.91 4.11 4.31 4.46 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  5 Kevin Palmisano           SR Suny Geneseo             4.31m   14-01.75 
     3.71 3.91 4.11 4.31 4.46 
        P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Terry Cook                SO Rochester                4.31m   14-01.75 
     3.71 3.91 4.11 4.31 4.46 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Jonah McGrath             SO Fredonia                 4.31m   14-01.75 
     3.71 3.91 4.11 4.31 4.46 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  9 Terry Taylor III          SO Suny Geneseo             4.11m   13-05.75 
     3.71 3.91 4.11 4.31 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  9 Ryan Bristow              SO Brockport St             4.11m   13-05.75 
     3.71 3.91 4.11 4.31 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Sean Foley                JR Alfred                   4.11m   13-05.75 
     3.71 3.91 4.11 4.31 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Michael Scott             FR Mohawk Valle             4.11m   13-05.75 
     3.71 3.91 4.11 4.31 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 13 Brett Patmore             FR Suny Geneseo             3.91m   12-10.00 
     3.71 3.91 4.11 
        P    O  XXX 
 13 Jarod Forer               FR Rochester                3.91m   12-10.00 
     3.71 3.91 4.11 
       XO    O  XXX 
 13 Matthew Ryan              FR R I T                    3.91m   12-10.00 
     3.71 3.91 4.11 
        P    O  XXX 
 16 Trent Howard              SR Fredonia                 3.71m   12-02.00 
     3.71 3.91 
        O  XXX 
 16 Tom Sayles                JR Buffalo Stat             3.71m   12-02.00 
     3.71 3.91 
        O  XXX 
 -- Joel Goetz                JR Houghton                    NH            
     3.71 
      XXX 
 -- Nicholas Baxter           SR R I T                       NH            
     3.71 3.91 4.11 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Carson Valley             SO Suny Geneseo                NH            
     3.71 3.91 
        P  XXX 
 -- Emmett Vanderstouw        FR Brockport St                NH            
     3.71 
       XX 
 -- Nathan Jennings           FR Oswego State                NH            
     3.71 
      XXX 
 -- Jordan Kostera            FR St. John Fis                NH            
     3.71 
      XXX 
 -- William Phifer            FR R I T                       NH            
     3.71 
      XXX 
 -- Justin Gardner            JR Brockport St                NH            
     3.71 
      XXX 
 -- Zachary Curran            JR NSVC                    X4.86m   15-11.25 
     3.71 3.91 4.11 4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 4.86 5.00 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 -- Daniel Reynolds              Unattached              X4.61m   15-01.50 
     3.71 3.91 4.11 4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 -- Jesse Friel                  NSVC                    X4.11m   13-05.75 
     3.71 3.91 4.11 4.31 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 -- Maxwell Curran               Next Step Va            X4.11m   13-05.75 
     3.71 3.91 4.11 4.31 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump Invitational
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jackson Hays              FR Suny Geneseo             7.09m   23-03.25 
      6.06m  6.50m  6.67m  6.83m  6.93m  7.09m
  2 Egypt Page                SO Brockport St             7.08m   23-02.75 
      6.97m  7.01m  7.04m  6.64m  7.08m  FOUL
  3 Chris Walter              SR Suny Geneseo             7.03m   23-00.75 
      6.58m  6.80m  FOUL  6.81m  6.74m  7.03m
  4 Bryan Somar               JR Suny Geneseo             7.00m   22-11.75 
      6.63m  6.78m  6.69m  FOUL  6.63m  7.00m
  5 Shane Ferris              SO Suny Geneseo             6.86m   22-06.25 
      6.57m  6.56m  6.36m  FOUL  6.86m  6.71m
  6 James King                FR Suny Geneseo             6.84m   22-05.25 
      FOUL  6.40m  6.84m  6.71m  6.73m  FOUL
  7 Taj Shaw                  JR Brockport St             6.77m   22-02.50 
      5.94m  6.70m  6.77m  6.39m  6.53m  6.44m
  8 Ethan Colton              JR Rochester                6.57m   21-06.75 
      6.14m  6.31m  6.38m  6.30m  6.40m  6.57m
  9 Akim Cadet                SR Oswego State             6.44m   21-01.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.44m  FOUL  6.26m  FOUL
 10 Noah Flynn                JR R I T                    6.18m   20-03.50 
      6.11m  6.18m  6.11m         
 11 Terry Taylor III          SO Suny Geneseo             6.14m   20-01.75 
      6.14m  6.12m  FOUL         
 12 Zachary Mapes             SR Alfred                   6.12m   20-01.00 
      5.80m  FOUL  6.12m         
 13 Edison Tenecela           JR Rochester                5.90m   19-04.25 
      5.72m  FOUL  5.90m         
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Joshua Feldberg           FR Suny Geneseo             6.56m   21-06.25 
      6.56m  6.39m  6.49m         
  2 Spencer Cameron-Pressley  SR Buffalo Stat             6.30m   20-08.00 
      6.18m  5.98m  6.30m         
  3 Bryan Short               SR Brockport St             6.14m   20-01.75 
      FOUL  6.14m  FOUL         
  4 Rin Ebina                 FR Herkimer Cou             6.10m   20-00.25 
      5.91m  5.91m  6.10m         
  5 Nick Donnell              FR Rochester                6.06m   19-10.75 
      5.74m  6.06m  5.87m         
  6 Malachi Yeager            FR Houghton                 6.04m   19-09.75 
      6.04m  5.83m  6.02m         
  7 Jervon Harrison           JR Nazareth                 6.01m   19-08.75 
      FOUL  6.01m  5.41m         
  8 Sam Roth                  SR Rochester                5.97m   19-07.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.97m         
  9 Papa Dioum                FR Alfred                   5.92m   19-05.25 
      5.84m  5.92m  5.80m         
 10 William Lewis             SO Nazareth                 5.91m   19-04.75 
      5.91m  5.81m  FOUL         
 11 Lewis Lewis               FR Herkimer Cou             5.78m   18-11.75 
      5.71m  5.78m  5.66m         
 12 Justin Cavanaugh          SO Rochester                5.77m   18-11.25 
      5.77m  5.75m  FOUL         
 13 Gout Mawien               FR Alfred                   5.68m   18-07.75 
      5.47m  5.68m  5.64m         
 14 Gavin Luckey              FR Houghton                 5.67m   18-07.25 
      5.67m  5.62m  5.56m         
 15 Austin Cooper             FR Finger Lakes             5.65m   18-06.50 
      5.46m  5.65m  5.58m         
 16 Daniel Wiener             JR Alfred                   5.63m   18-05.75 
      5.63m  5.57m  5.08m         
 17 Angel Okaine              SO Oswego State             5.61m   18-05.00 
      5.49m  5.61m  5.39m         
 18 Luke Andres               FR Suny Geneseo             5.57m   18-03.25 
      5.48m  5.42m  5.57m         
 19 Zach Pawlik               FR Fredonia                 5.33m   17-06.00 
      5.33m  5.05m  5.24m         
 20 Kenny Joseph              FR Herkimer Cou             5.19m   17-00.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.19m         
 21 Celestino Mendez          FR Finger Lakes             4.82m   15-09.75 
      4.82m  4.80m  4.71m           
 -- Kobe Lewis                   Unattached              X6.45m   21-02.00 
      6.06m  6.45m  5.98m           
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Taj Shaw                  JR Brockport St            13.87m   45-06.25 
      13.52m  13.77m  13.87m  13.66m  13.84m  FOUL
  2 Joshua Feldberg           FR Suny Geneseo            13.81m   45-03.75 
      12.97m  13.46m  13.21m  FOUL  13.33m  13.81m
  3 Akim Cadet                SR Oswego State            13.38m   43-10.75 
      12.84m  12.95m  13.31m  12.91m  12.83m  13.38m
  4 Devante Marshall          JR R I T                   13.37m   43-10.50 
      13.19m  13.09m  13.37m  12.96m  13.10m  FOUL
  5 Egypt Page                SO Brockport St            13.28m   43-07.00 
      FOUL  13.26m  13.28m  12.98m  13.07m  13.19m
  6 Tim Alejo                 FR Suny Geneseo            13.18m   43-03.00 
      13.18m  FOUL  12.73m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 James King                FR Suny Geneseo            13.17m   43-02.50 
      FOUL  13.12m  13.17m  13.15m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Lewis Lewis               FR Herkimer Cou            12.80m   42-00.00 
      12.15m  12.67m  12.72m  FOUL  12.80m  PASS
  9 Griffin Dombroske         FR Fredonia                12.69m   41-07.75 
      12.69m  12.39m  12.53m  12.35m  12.43m  12.64m
 10 Joseph Miranda            SO Suny Geneseo            12.59m   41-03.75 
      11.98m  12.01m  12.59m         
 11 Edison Tenecela           JR Rochester               12.20m   40-00.50 
      11.96m  11.97m  12.20m         
 12 Bryan Short               SR Brockport St            12.19m   40-00.00 
      11.66m  FOUL  12.19m         
 13 Angel Okaine              SO Oswego State            11.97m   39-03.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.97m         
 14 Matt Johnson              FR Nazareth                11.89m   39-00.25 
      11.77m  11.62m  11.89m         
 15 Zachary Mapes             SR Alfred                  11.82m   38-09.50 
      FOUL  11.54m  11.82m         
 16 Kenny Joseph              FR Herkimer Cou            11.67m   38-03.50 
      FOUL  11.67m  11.48m         
 17 Austin Cooper             FR Finger Lakes            11.22m   36-09.75 
      FOUL  11.20m  11.22m         
 -- Tanner Pysz               FR Buffalo Stat              FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS         
 -- Kyler Ford                FR Herkimer Cou              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Dawan Jones                  Unattached             X14.25m   46-09.00 
      13.97m  14.25m  FOUL         
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tony DeYoung              JR Brockport St            16.16m   53-00.25 
      14.33m  15.17m  16.16m  FOUL  FOUL  15.61m
  2 Gunner Rapone             SR Brockport St            15.21m   49-11.00 
      14.36m  15.21m  FOUL  14.98m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Christian Johnson         JR Brockport St            14.67m   48-01.75 
      13.60m  14.44m  14.40m  14.67m  14.25m  FOUL
  4 Art Jordan                FR Brockport St            13.97m   45-10.00 
      13.77m  13.97m  FOUL  13.69m  13.80m  13.33m
  5 Leyton Miner              JR St. John Fis            13.66m   44-09.75 
      12.87m  13.16m  13.16m  12.77m  13.66m  FOUL
  6 Ross Mathewson            SR St. John Fis            13.47m   44-02.50 
      13.47m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Saul McCoy                SO Alfred                  13.43m   44-00.75 
      FOUL  12.32m  12.19m  13.43m  FOUL  12.45m
  8 Jonathan Robinson         SR St. John Fis            12.79m   41-11.50 
      12.74m  12.73m  12.44m  FOUL  FOUL  12.79m
  9 Tyler Felder              JR Rochester               12.38m   40-07.50 
      12.06m  11.95m  12.38m  12.38m  12.23m    
 10 Nicholas Reitz            SR Alfred                  12.27m   40-03.25 
      12.11m  12.11m  12.27m         
 11 Ethan Colton              JR Rochester               12.26m   40-02.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.26m         
 11 James O'Neill             FR Rochester               12.26m   40-02.75 
      FOUL  12.26m  11.77m         
 13 Chase Corcoran            SO St. John Fis            12.06m   39-07.00 
      FOUL  12.06m  FOUL         
 14 Matthew McCarthy          JR Fredonia                12.04m   39-06.00 
      FOUL  12.04m  11.81m         
 15 Andrew Hirsh              JR Rochester               11.97m   39-03.25 
      11.97m  11.74m  FOUL         
 16 Jack Brundage             SO Brockport St            11.92m   39-01.25 
      11.21m  FOUL  11.92m           
 17 John Demy                 FR Brockport St            11.80m   38-08.75 
      11.80m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Mike Makowski             JR Brockport St            11.65m   38-02.75 
      11.63m  FOUL  11.65m         
 19 Anthony Pane              SR Brockport St            11.62m   38-01.50 
      11.30m  11.62m  FOUL         
 20 Wolfgarr Lobo             SO Brockport St            11.60m   38-00.75 
      11.60m  11.28m  FOUL         
 20 Michael Saavedra          FR Oswego State            11.60m   38-00.75 
      11.60m  11.52m  11.03m         
 22 Dylan Morrissette         FR Buffalo Stat            11.56m   37-11.25 
      11.56m  11.07m  11.41m         
 23 Anthony Alves             SO Oswego State            11.52m   37-09.50 
      11.48m  FOUL  11.52m         
 24 Eric Gardiner             SR R I T                   11.33m   37-02.25 
      11.33m  11.33m  11.16m         
 25 Peter Stefos              FR R I T                   11.30m   37-01.00 
      FOUL  11.30m  10.62m         
 26 Joe Bumpus                FR Rochester               11.20m   36-09.00 
      10.78m  11.15m  11.20m         
 27 Jason Januario            FR Mohawk Valle            11.14m   36-06.75 
      10.86m  11.14m  FOUL         
 28 Nate Florian              FR Herkimer Cou            11.10m   36-05.00 
      FOUL  11.10m  10.48m         
 29 Justin Gardner            JR Brockport St            10.45m   34-03.50 
      9.98m  10.45m  10.12m         
 30 William Corwin            SO St. John Fis            10.23m   33-06.75 
      9.98m  FOUL  10.23m         
 31 Sean McGee                FR Fredonia                 9.94m   32-07.50 
      9.94m  9.47m  FOUL         
 32 Kai Reed                  FR Rochester                9.62m   31-06.75 
      FOUL  9.62m  9.20m         
 33 Kelsey Patten             SR R I T                    9.55m   31-04.00 
      8.21m  9.48m  9.55m         
 34 Jack Mott                 FR St. John Fis             8.87m   29-01.25 
      FOUL  8.87m  8.66m         
 35 Teo Smith                 FR Herkimer Cou             8.60m   28-02.75 
      7.64m  8.60m  7.52m         
 36 Kellen Lounsbury          SO Mohawk Valle             7.36m   24-01.75 
      6.89m  6.02m  7.36m         
 -- Ryan Desautels            SO St. John Fis              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Devin Wiencek             SO Fredonia                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- John Fleming              JR Brockport St              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ethan Ettienne            SR R I T                   16.06m   52-08.25 
      16.06m  15.99m  15.21m  FOUL  15.59m  15.97m
  2 John Fleming              JR Brockport St            16.05m   52-08.00 
      14.89m  FOUL  15.75m  15.09m  15.64m  16.05m
  3 Christian Johnson         JR Brockport St            15.94m   52-03.75 
      15.20m  15.06m  FOUL  15.94m  15.28m  15.52m
  4 Zachery Darling           SR R I T                   15.42m   50-07.25 
      14.56m  15.42m  FOUL  14.78m  FOUL  15.22m
  5 Jonathan Robinson         SR St. John Fis            15.33m   50-03.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.33m  FOUL  14.35m  14.82m
  6 Ross Mathewson            SR St. John Fis            15.21m   49-11.00 
      14.89m  FOUL  FOUL  15.18m  15.21m  14.99m
  7 Chase Corcoran            SO St. John Fis            15.03m   49-03.75 
      14.41m  14.59m  15.03m  14.86m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Anthony Pane              SR Brockport St            14.77m   48-05.50 
      14.77m  13.81m  FOUL  13.88m  13.75m  FOUL
  9 Mike Makowski             JR Brockport St            14.67m   48-01.75 
      13.93m  14.67m  13.85m  13.81m  13.83m  FOUL
 10 Gunner Rapone             SR Brockport St            14.56m   47-09.25 
      FOUL  14.56m  FOUL         
 11 Ryan Desautels            SO St. John Fis            14.47m   47-05.75 
      14.20m  14.11m  14.47m         
 12 Matthew McCarthy          JR Fredonia                14.34m   47-00.75 
      13.55m  14.34m  FOUL         
 13 Matthew Funicelli         FR R I T                   13.46m   44-02.00 
      13.46m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Wolfgarr Lobo             SO Brockport St            12.98m   42-07.00 
      12.98m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Tyler Felder              JR Rochester               12.91m   42-04.25 
      12.91m  12.78m  12.82m         
 16 Andrew Hirsh              JR Rochester               12.77m   41-10.75 
      12.77m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Mickey Evans              SR R I T                   12.73m   41-09.25 
      12.73m  12.39m  12.25m         
 18 Jason Januario            FR Mohawk Valle            12.60m   41-04.25 
      11.78m  11.34m  12.60m         
 19 Aaron Cember              SO Fredonia                12.28m   40-03.50 
      12.28m  11.86m  12.09m         
 20 Art Jordan                FR Brockport St            11.93m   39-01.75 
      11.93m  FOUL  FOUL         
 21 James O'Neill             FR Rochester               11.69m   38-04.25 
      11.69m  FOUL  11.38m         
 22 Sean McGee                FR Fredonia                11.62m   38-01.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.62m         
 23 John Demy                 FR Brockport St            11.43m   37-06.00 
      11.43m  10.65m  FOUL          
 23 Devin Wiencek             SO Fredonia                11.43m   37-06.00 
      10.80m  11.32m  11.43m         
 25 Peter Stefos              FR R I T                   11.27m   36-11.75 
      10.85m  11.27m  10.65m         
 26 Jack Mott                 FR St. John Fis            11.10m   36-05.00 
      9.33m  FOUL  11.10m         
 27 Saul McCoy                SO Alfred                  10.88m   35-08.50 
      10.81m  FOUL  10.88m         
 28 Jack Brundage             SO Brockport St            10.66m   34-11.75 
      10.66m  10.39m  10.36m           
 29 Nicholas Reitz            SR Alfred                  10.59m   34-09.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.59m         
 30 Dylan Morrissette         FR Buffalo Stat            10.21m   33-06.00 
      10.21m  FOUL  FOUL         
 31 Brett Harrington          SR St. John Fis            10.02m   32-10.50 
      9.75m  10.02m  FOUL         
 31 Joseph Jerkovich          FR St. John Fis            10.02m   32-10.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.02m         
 33 Kai Reed                  FR Rochester                9.69m   31-09.50 
      9.69m  FOUL  FOUL         
 34 Kelsey Patten             SR R I T                    9.39m   30-09.75 
      9.39m  8.81m  9.22m         
 35 Nate Florian              FR Herkimer Cou             9.05m   29-08.25 
      FOUL  9.05m  FOUL         
 -- Joe Bumpus                FR Rochester                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Tony DeYoung              JR Brockport St              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL