Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/2/2019 09:32 PM
                        CCCSA Championships - 2/2/2019                         
                                SUNY Brockport                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Taniya Gaines             12 East                      7.60   5  10   
  2 A'Zhyia Clemons            8 Aquinas Inst              7.62   5   8   
  3 Chloe Henton              10 World of Inq              7.63   5   6   
  4 Oomarie Diggs             11 Aquinas Inst              7.73   5   4   
  5 Jasmine Smith             11 Northstar Ch              7.76   5   2   
  6 Jaylen Rhone              10 Northstar Ch              7.78   5   1   
  7 Makaila Moorehead         10 Edison Tech               7.81   5 
  8 Aaliyah Gibson            11 Franklin                  7.98   4 
  9 Kyla Ross                 12 School Of Th              7.99   5 
 10 Imani Holmes              10 Bishop Kearn              8.09   4 
 11 Akira Kimbrough           10 Wilson/E. Co              8.20   4 
 12 Zy'asia Session-Diggs     11 World of Inq              8.21   4 
 13 La'Niesha Welch           10 Wilson/E. Co              8.22   3 
 14 Zay Zabibu                10 Wilson/E. Co              8.26   4  8.253
 15 Jaidan Odorisi             9 Mercy                     8.26   4  8.260
 16 Kaili Garcia              10 Rochester Pr              8.40   3 
 17 Shiloh Mattison           10 Wellsville                8.52   1 
 18 Destiny Oliver            10 Edison Tech               8.54   3 
 19 Zanaria Scott             10 Rochester Pr              8.61   3 
 20 Sandra Rodriguez          11 Rochester Pr              8.64   3 
 21 Armani Fagan              10 East                      8.72   2 
 22 Aila Miller               10 Rochester Pr              8.80   2 
 23 I'Yonnie Smith             9 Edison Tech               8.84   2 
 24 Alexis Graham              9 East                      8.91   3 
 25 Tamyra Starkes            10 Rochester Pr              8.94   2 
 26 Angelina Simmons           9 East                      8.99   2 
 27 Caleesha Martin           10 Franklin                  9.00   2 
 28 Breanna Biggham           11 Wilson/E. Co              9.11   2 
 29 Jaylena Grantio           10 Rochester Pr              9.13   1 
 30 Madysen Johnson           10 Bolivar-Rich              9.34   1 
 31 Deyaneira Flores          12 East                      9.46   1 
 32 Harmony Branch            10 Rochester Pr              9.57   1 
 33 Amina Gazali              12 East                      9.76   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Chloe Henton              10 World of Inq             42.74   7  10   
  2 Oomarie Diggs             11 Aquinas Inst             42.84   7   8   
  3 Shelby Monroe             11 Northstar Ch             43.82   7   6   
  4 Taniya Gaines             12 East                     44.05   7   4   
  5 Kyla Ross                 12 School Of Th             45.05   7   2    45.044
  6 Journey Dixon              9 Aquinas Inst             45.05   6   1    45.047
  7 Cheterria Johnson         12 Edison Tech              45.55   6 
  8 Brianna Boon              12 Bishop Kearn             46.24   6 
  9 Mallory Sullivan          10 Mercy                    46.96   7 
 10 Aaliyah Gibson            11 Franklin                 47.60   4 
 11 Azsa-Renai Roundtree      11 Franklin                 47.77   6 
 12 Sydney Monroe              8 Northstar Ch             47.79   5 
 13 Jaylen Rhone              10 Northstar Ch             47.98   5 
 14 Olivia Schaertl           12 Mercy                    48.04   6 
 15 Zay Zabibu                10 Wilson/E. Co             48.44   5 
 16 Kqueens Roan              10 Rochester Pr             48.90   4 
 17 Allayah Johnson           11 Franklin                 49.19   5 
 18 LaQuanda Mcfadden         10 Wilson/E. Co             49.43   4 
 19 Maddie McDonald           12 Bolivar-Rich             49.50   6 
 20 La'Niesha Welch           10 Wilson/E. Co             49.53   5 
 21 Zy'asia Session-Diggs     11 World of Inq             50.11   4 
 22 Kaili Garcia              10 Rochester Pr             50.19   5 
 23 Shiloh Mattison           10 Wellsville               50.71   1 
 24 Zanaria Scott             10 Rochester Pr             51.23   3 
 25 Sandra Rodriguez          11 Rochester Pr             51.58   2 
 26 Aila Miller               10 Rochester Pr             51.87   3 
 27 Jaylena Grantio           10 Rochester Pr             51.98   3 
 28 Sophie Majewski           11 Wellsville               52.46   4 
 29 Alexis Graham              9 East                     54.01   2 
 30 Tamyra Starkes            10 Rochester Pr             54.35   3 
 31 Breanna Biggham           11 Wilson/E. Co             56.24   2 
 32 Yarielys Fuentes          11 Rochester Pr             56.68   2 
 33 Hannah Tette              12 Mercy                    58.81   1 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Megan McMullen            12 Aquinas Inst           1:47.68   3  10   
  2 Mallory Sullivan          10 Mercy                  1:52.35   3   8   
  3 Julia Spagnola            12 Mercy                  1:53.85   3   6   
  4 Sophie Majewski           11 Wellsville             1:57.01   3   4   
  5 Di'Nayzia Lester          10 Edison Tech            1:57.23   2   2   
  6 Samantha Dickson          12 Bishop Kearn           1:58.40   3   1   
  7 Allayah Johnson           11 Franklin               2:01.71   2 
  8 Kqueens Roan              10 Rochester Pr           2:03.23   2 
  9 Laura Ferris              12 Mercy                  2:07.10   2 
 10 Yarielys Fuentes          11 Rochester Pr           2:24.57   1 
 11 Lacey Loucks               9 Avoca                  2:31.15   1 
 -- Naveena Dvonch            10 Mercy                       DQ   3  Lane violation
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shannon Trevor            10 Mercy                  3:10.20   10   
  2 Julia Spagnola            12 Mercy                  3:13.34    8   
  3 Laura Ferris              12 Mercy                  3:29.39    6   
  4 Emma Spagnola              9 Mercy                  3:36.64    4   
  5 Anna Fetter               10 Mercy                  3:48.10    2   
  6 Reilly Refermat           10 Mercy                  3:48.31    1   
  7 Jenna Bottcher            10 Bishop Kearn           4:03.38  
  8 Claire Keck               12 Mercy                  4:09.82  
  9 Lacey Loucks               9 Avoca                  4:30.57  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shannon Trevor            10 Mercy                  5:00.78   10   
  2 Alicia Opett              12 Bishop Kearn           5:40.74    8   
  3 Liliana Hanning           11 Bishop Kearn           5:53.33    6   
  4 Sara Ciurca               12 Mercy                  5:57.68    4   
  5 Anna Fetter               10 Mercy                  6:11.28    2   
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emma Spagnola              9 Mercy                 12:02.77   10   
  2 Alicia Opett              12 Bishop Kearn          12:04.76    8   
  3 Reilly Refermat           10 Mercy                 12:17.91    6   
  4 Sara Ciurca               12 Mercy                 12:22.15    4   
  5 Liliana Hanning           11 Bishop Kearn          12:28.48    2   
  6 Maya Waller               10 World of Inq          12:37.89    1   
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ashanti Muhammad          12 Mercy                     9.22   2  10   
  2 Ayanna Lester             12 Edison Tech               9.29   2   8   
  3 E'Shanaste Jones          11 Edison Tech               9.34   2   6   
  4 Azsa-Renai Roundtree      11 Franklin                  9.79   2   4   
  5 Noelle Napodano           11 Mercy                    10.16   2   2   
  6 Autumn Essigmann          12 Jasper-Troup             10.36   2   1   
  7 Najae Henderson           11 Wilson/E. Co             10.53   1 
  8 Nazya McCray              10 Edison Tech              10.70   1 
  9 Zoe Cronmiller            10 Mercy                    10.94   2 
 10 Alissa Wright             11 Bolivar-Rich             11.63   1 
 11 Harmony Branch            10 Rochester Pr             12.08   1 
 12 Zuhal Ahmed               11 Edison Tech              12.28   2 
 13 Onalena Smith             11 East                     12.29   1 
 14 Kqueens Roan              10 Rochester Pr             12.56   1 
 -- LaQuanda Mcfadden         10 Wilson/E. Co               DNF   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              1:52.95   2  10   
  2 Northstar Christian  'A'                            1:55.16   2   8   
  3 Wilson/E. Col  'A'                                  1:58.78   1   6   
  4 Edison Tech  'A'                                    1:58.97   2   4   
  5 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                 2:01.55   1   2   
  6 Rochester Prep  'A'                                 2:03.81   1   1   
  7 Mercy  'A'                                          2:17.58   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Edison Tech  'A'                                    4:35.60   10   
  2 Mercy  'A'                                          4:51.79    8   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mercy  'A'                                         10:51.90   10   
  2 Edison Tech  'A'                                   14:50.95    8   
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lilly Wellman             11 Bishop Kearn           5-02.00   10   
  2 Ashanti Muhammad          12 Mercy                 J5-02.00    8   
  3 E'Shanaste Jones          11 Edison Tech            4-04.00    6   
  4 Bella March               12 Notre Dame-B           4-02.00    4   
  5 Mary Genrich              11 Aquinas Inst          J4-02.00    2   
  6 Di'Nayzia Lester          10 Edison Tech            4-00.00    1   
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Autumn Essigmann          12 Jasper-Troup           8-00.00   10   
  2 Paige Alaimo              10 Mercy                  6-00.00    8   
  3 Sarah Cavacos             12 Mercy                  5-06.00    6   
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maddie McDonald           12 Bolivar-Rich          16-02.50   10   
  2 Imani Holmes              10 Bishop Kearn          14-10.50    8   
  3 Mary Genrich              11 Aquinas Inst          14-07.00    6   
  4 Zoe Cronmiller            10 Mercy                 14-06.25    4   
  5 Megan Allen               10 Mercy                 14-03.75    2   
  6 Noelle Napodano           11 Mercy                 14-00.50    1   
  7 Olivia Schaertl           12 Mercy                 13-03.00  
  8 Nazya McCray              10 Edison Tech           13-02.00  
  9 Jaidan Odorisi             9 Mercy                 12-01.50  
 10 Angelina Simmons           9 East                  10-09.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Noelle Napodano           11 Mercy                 32-05.50   10   
  2 Megan Allen               10 Mercy                 30-09.00    8   
  3 Alissa Wright             11 Bolivar-Rich          29-00.50    6   
 -- Lacey Loucks               9 Avoca                     FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emma Kinnicutt            11 Wellsville            32-11.50   10   
  2 Meredith McGee            12 Mercy                 32-09.75    8   
  3 Michelle Russotti         11 Bishop Kearn          29-05.25    6   
  4 Cindy Dykstra-Cullvar     11 Notre Dame-B          28-07.25    4   
  5 Alexis Albert             12 Monroe/SWW            27-07.50    2   
  6 Erin Billings             12 Wellsville            26-07.50    1   
  7 Autumn Essigmann          12 Jasper-Troup          26-07.00  
  8 Claire Keck               12 Mercy                 25-09.25  
  9 Anna Kurz                 12 Bishop Kearn          23-07.75  
 10 Hana Nakayama             12 East                  22-11.25  
 11 Madison Sission            9 Bolivar-Rich          22-10.50  
 12 D'Asia Johnson            10 Bishop Kearn          21-08.25  
 13 Onalena Smith             11 East                  21-00.25  
 14 Taliya Hunter             10 Rochester Pr          19-08.75  
 15 Sarah Hentschke           12 Mercy                 17-04.00  
 16 Caleesha Martin           10 Franklin              16-11.50  
 
Girls Weight Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Meredith McGee            12 Mercy                 42-03.75   10   
  2 Emma Kinnicutt            11 Wellsville            41-04.50    8   
  3 Erin Billings             12 Wellsville            26-10.50    6   
  4 Sarah Hentschke           12 Mercy                 22-09.50    4   
  5 Hana Nakayama             12 East                  21-11.00    2   
  6 Alexis Albert             12 Monroe/SWW            20-09.50    1   
  7 Onalena Smith             11 East                  19-06.25  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kailey Evanowsky          12 Mercy                  8:44.44   10   
  2 Sarah Cavacos             12 Mercy                  9:50.89    8   
  3 Paige Alaimo              10 Mercy                  9:59.96    6   
  4 Kate Nguyen               12 Northstar Ch          12:41.48    4   
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jahkier Moore             11 Wilson/E. Co              6.47   9  10   
  2 Jarvis Alexander          12 Uprep Roches              6.64   9   8   
  3 Michael Cathey            11 Edison Tech               6.66   9   6    6.652
  4 Nasir King Jr             11 Wilson/E. Co              6.66   9   4    6.657
  5 Jay Glenn-Harris          11 Franklin                  6.69   9   2   
  6 Delonta Curry             12 Edison Tech               6.72   9   1   
  7 Malik McCray              12 East                      6.76   8 
  8 Nile Colson               11 Aquinas Inst              6.77   9 
  9 Andrew Passero            11 McQuaid Jesu              6.81   8 
 10 Clay Trinidad             10 Northstar Ch              6.83   8 
 11 Jahlique Johnson          10 Bishop Kearn              6.84   8 
 12 James Jones               12 Rochester Pr              6.88   8  6.873
 13 Shawn Benard Jr           11 Edison Tech               6.88   7  6.880
 14 Nate O'Brochta            12 Avoca                     6.92   8 
 15 Mohamed Hussein           11 Leadership A              6.93   7 
 16 Chris Ryder               12 McQuaid Jesu              6.94   7 
 17 Kelvin Dailey             12 Rochester Pr              6.95   7 
 18 Nasir Lynn                12 Franklin                  6.96   7 
 19 Demonte Dudley            12 Rochester Pr              7.03   7 
 20 Daunte Horton             11 Aquinas Inst              7.04   7 
 21 Robert Mixon III          12 Franklin                  7.05   5 
 22 Jamez Conley              11 Uprep Roches              7.06   6 
 23 Perriyone Brown           12 Uprep Roches              7.07   9 
 24 Josh Mauro                 8 McQuaid Jesu              7.09   5 
 25 Ben Daino                 10 McQuaid Jesu              7.11   6 
 26 Jude Aman                 10 McQuaid Jesu              7.12   5 
 27 Charley McDaniels         12 School Of Th              7.16   8 
 28 Dwight Reid               10 Rochester Pr              7.19   6 
 29 Jevonte Adams             11 Wilson/E. Co              7.22   7 
 30 Ohsain Villares           12 Edison Tech               7.23   5 
 31 Nathan Freitas             9 Aquinas Inst              7.28   5 
 32 Julius Alexander          10 Uprep Roches              7.29   6 
 33 Nehemiah Moorer           11 Rochester Pr              7.31   5 
 34 Nick Young                12 McQuaid Jesu              7.34   6 
 35 Matt Geffers              12 Arkport/Cana              7.35   4 
 36 Ohn Jones                 11 Rochester Pr              7.36   6 
 37 Anthony Manning           10 Edison Tech               7.40   4 
 38 Quion Callier             11 East                      7.41   3 
 39 Sam Hawkins               12 Northstar Ch              7.43   6 
 40 Mohammed Amadi            11 Rochester Pr              7.46   4 
 41 Daniel Sheets             12 Leadership A              7.47   4 
 42 Jarrod Polk                9 Bolivar-Rich              7.48   4 
 43 David Carmichael          11 East                      7.52   4 
 44 Joel Rodriguez            11 Monroe/SWW                7.56   5 
 45 Isreal Sullivan            9 East                      7.59   2 
 46 James Long                 9 East                      7.61   3 
 47 Antwone Evans              9 Edison Tech               7.63   3 
 48 Lonnie Pollocks           12 Northstar Ch              7.65   3 
 49 Makari Mann               11 Northstar Ch              7.68   3 
 50 David Marshall            10 Rochester Pr              7.69   3 
 51 Tayvion Johnson            9 Edison Tech               7.71   2 
 52 Zabari Phillips           11 Rochester Pr              7.82   2 
 53 Sean Mesollela             9 Northstar Ch              7.83   3 
 54 Bar Reh                   11 Edison Tech               7.90   2 
 55 Zion Rivera               10 Rochester Pr              7.92   1 
 56 Wyatt Scott               10 Wellsville                7.97   2 
 57 Deion Parker              10 Rochester Pr              8.19   2 
 58 Akbar Kamanda              9 Edison Tech               8.57   1 
 59 Yusuf Gazali               9 East                      9.68   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nile Colson               11 Aquinas Inst             35.63   8  10   
  2 Jay Glenn-Harris          11 Franklin                 36.07   8   8   
  3 Cascius Facen             12 Uprep Roches             36.26   8   6   
  4 Omar Jarvis               12 Edison Tech              36.69   8   4   
  5 James Jones               12 Rochester Pr             36.81   8   2   
  6 Jahkier Moore             11 Wilson/E. Co             36.84   8   1   
  7 Kelvin Dailey             12 Rochester Pr             38.13   7 
  8 Malik McCray              12 East                     38.65   6 
  9 Shawn Benard Jr           11 Edison Tech              38.85   7 
 10 Lawson Eriq               12 Uprep Roches             38.92   6 
 11 Jer'reim Madison          11 East                     39.08   7 
 12 Alex Rita                 10 McQuaid Jesu             39.16   4 
 13 Nasir Lynn                12 Franklin                 39.31   6 
 14 Josh Mauro                 8 McQuaid Jesu             39.33   5 
 15 Carson Larry               9 McQuaid Jesu             39.42   6 
 16 Robert Mixon III          12 Franklin                 39.57   6 
 17 Anthony Manning           10 Edison Tech              39.97   2 
 18 Vashawn Wright            10 Leadership A             40.03   4 
 19 Ryan Martin               11 McQuaid Jesu             40.13   5 
 20 Dwight Reid               10 Rochester Pr             40.29   4 
 21 Nick Young                12 McQuaid Jesu             40.45   3 
 22 Clay Trinidad             10 Northstar Ch             40.60   7 
 23 Daniel Sheets             12 Leadership A             41.02   3 
 24 Nasir Tate                10 Rochester Pr             41.03   3 
 25 Ohn Jones                 11 Rochester Pr             41.14   5 
 26 Nehemiah Moorer           11 Rochester Pr             41.22   3 
 27 Jamez Conley              11 Uprep Roches             41.35   2 
 28 Nathan Freitas             9 Aquinas Inst             41.41   4 
 29 Matt Geffers              12 Arkport/Cana             41.79   3 
 30 Collin Nasso              12 Northstar Ch             41.80   3 
 31 Julius Alexander          10 Uprep Roches             41.97   4 
 32 Tevin Doyle               12 Rochester Pr             42.39   5 
 33 Davin Stevens             10 Rochester Pr             43.18   1 
 34 Christopher Spaight       11 Uprep Roches             43.55   2 
 35 Antwone Evans              9 Edison Tech              43.62   2 
 36 James Long                 9 East                     45.15   1 
 37 Jamaree Gibson             9 East                     45.28   1 
 38 Tayvion Johnson            9 Edison Tech              45.82   1 
 39 Joel Rodriguez            11 Monroe/SWW               46.35   4 
 40 Sumani Hassani             9 Edison Tech              53.44   1 
 -- Mohammed Amadi            11 Rochester Pr                DQ   2 
 -- David Marshall            10 Rochester Pr                DQ   2 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cameron Green             11 Edison Tech            1:27.15   6  10   
  2 Arin Brooks               12 Uprep Roches           1:27.92   6   8   
  3 Ryan Martin               11 McQuaid Jesu           1:29.18   6   6   
  4 Curtis Sapp               12 Leadership A           1:29.39   6   4   
  5 James Doerr               10 McQuaid Jesu           1:31.34   6   2   
  6 Oscar Smith               11 Uprep Roches           1:32.67   5   1   
  7 Jude Aman                 10 McQuaid Jesu           1:33.09   5 
  8 Aneudys Duran             11 Bishop Kearn           1:34.66   4 
  9 Jacob-Kurtis Guy          11 Northstar Ch           1:34.73   5 
 10 Austin Carrick            11 Notre Dame-B           1:34.81   5 
 11 Ross Janezic              11 School Of Th           1:35.13   4 
 12 Danyon Hobbs              11 McQuaid Jesu           1:35.36   5 
 13 Patrick Martin            10 Bishop Kearn           1:36.64   4 
 14 Tuyizere Emeli            12 Edison Tech            1:37.07   3 
 15 Jason Smart               11 Aquinas Inst           1:37.90   4 
 16 Camden Hayes              12 Avoca                  1:38.00   4 
 17 Tevin Doyle               12 Rochester Pr           1:38.14   3 
 18 Hafte Doris-Eaton         10 World of Inq           1:41.46   4 
 19 Davin Stevens             10 Rochester Pr           1:42.10   3 
 20 Michael Hill              11 East                   1:42.18   2 
 21 Daniel Simmons            11 Wilson/E. Co           1:44.15   2 
 22 Nehemiah Moorer           11 Rochester Pr           1:47.10   1 
 23 Jared Shelton             10 World of Inq           1:47.80   1 
 24 Bar Reh                   11 Edison Tech            1:48.14   2 
 25 Malik Maynard             10 World of Inq           1:48.46   1 
 26 Carlos Washington         10 Bishop Kearn           1:53.93   1 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Abel Hagos                12 McQuaid Jesu           2:34.34   2  10   
  2 Austin Carrick            11 Notre Dame-B           2:47.92   2   8   
  3 Brendan Byrne             12 McQuaid Jesu           2:49.87   2   6   
  4 Patrick Martin            10 Bishop Kearn           2:50.77   2   4   
  5 Jacob-Kurtis Guy          11 Northstar Ch           2:51.67   2   2   
  6 Joe Scherer               10 McQuaid Jesu           2:52.98   2   1   
  7 Michael Ciepluch          12 Edison Tech            2:58.76   1 
  8 Nick Teta                 11 Aquinas Inst           2:59.85   2 
  9 Alex Rita                 10 McQuaid Jesu           3:00.59   2 
 10 Hafte Doris-Eaton         10 World of Inq           3:00.59   1 
 11 Jacob Taylor               8 Avoca                  3:05.74   1 
 12 Gavin Carey               11 McQuaid Jesu           3:07.55   2 
 13 Ross Janezic              11 School Of Th           3:09.41   1 
 14 Johnathan Dodds           11 Bishop Kearn           3:15.90   1 
 15 Malik Maynard             10 World of Inq           3:19.52   1 
 16 Jared Shelton             10 World of Inq           3:19.87   1 
 17 Zion Rivera               10 Rochester Pr           3:20.95   1 
 18 Deion Parker              10 Rochester Pr           3:22.54   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ali Haji                  11 Edison Tech            4:44.41   10   
  2 Max Chew                  11 McQuaid Jesu           4:52.13    8   
  3 Hayden Barry              12 Avoca                  4:52.40    6   
  4 Brendan Byrne             12 McQuaid Jesu           5:01.48    4   
  5 Ryan Lewis                10 Bishop Kearn           5:02.54    2   
  6 JR Klee                   11 McQuaid Jesu           5:08.76    1   
  7 Henry Trost               11 McQuaid Jesu           5:21.82  
  8 James Doerr               10 McQuaid Jesu           5:32.96  
  9 Jack Mancarella           12 Bishop Kearn           5:36.07  
 10 Jacob Taylor               8 Avoca                  5:38.37  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ali Haji                  11 Edison Tech           10:20.12   10   
  2 Max Chew                  11 McQuaid Jesu          10:21.38    8   
  3 Hayden Barry              12 Avoca                 10:23.27    6   
  4 Henry Trost               11 McQuaid Jesu          10:35.92    4   
  5 JR Klee                   11 McQuaid Jesu          10:38.81    2   
  6 Ryan Lewis                10 Bishop Kearn          10:51.18    1   
  7 Jayson Chichelli           9 McQuaid Jesu          11:13.50  
  8 Matt Garis                10 Whitesville           11:35.87  
  9 David Doan                12 Notre Dame-B          13:07.11  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cascius Facen             12 Uprep Roches              7.92   2  10   
  2 JeCahn Martinez           12 Franklin                  8.40   2   8   
  3 Nick Wood                 10 McQuaid Jesu              8.56   2   6   
  4 Sam Perozzi               10 McQuaid Jesu              8.59   2   4   
  5 Josh Quinn                11 Uprep Roches              8.73   2   2   
  6 Nate O'Brochta            12 Avoca                     9.05   2   1   
  7 Matt Geffers              12 Arkport/Cana              9.18   2 
  8 Alex Rita                 10 McQuaid Jesu              9.60   2 
  9 Jer'reim Madison          11 East                      9.98   1 
 10 Kelleach Bailey           11 Wellsville               10.10   1  10.092
 11 Jude Aman                 10 McQuaid Jesu             10.10   1  10.096
 12 Jamaree Gibson             9 East                     10.72   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                1:34.20   2  10   
  2 Edison Tech  'A'                                    1:34.25   2   8   
  3 Franklin  'A'                                       1:34.40   2   6   
  4 Rochester Prep  'A'                                 1:36.23   2   4   
  5 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              1:38.79   1   2   
  6 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                 1:39.96   1   1   
  7 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 1:49.73   2 
  8 East  'A'                                           1:50.98   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                3:42.54   10   
  2 East  'A'                                           3:56.44    8   
  3 Avoca  'A'                                          3:58.31    6   
 -- McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                      DQ   Cut in early
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 9:14.97   10   
  2 Edison Tech  'A'                                    9:17.71    8   
  3 Avoca  'A'                                          9:25.31    6   
  4 Uprep Rochester  'A'                               10:28.02    4   
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jamarion Colbert          12 East                   6-00.00   10   
  2 Gabriel Giannini          11 Aquinas Inst          J6-00.00    8   
  3 Jahlique Johnson          10 Bishop Kearn           5-10.00    6   
  4 AJ Peterson               12 Avoca                  5-08.00    4   
  5 Demonte Dudley            12 Rochester Pr          J5-08.00    2   
  6 Josh Gaddy                11 McQuaid Jesu           5-06.00    1   
  7 Patrick Larkin            11 McQuaid Jesu           5-04.00  
  8 Dominick Brown            11 Uprep Roches          J5-04.00  
  9 Matt Vosburg              11 Avoca                  5-02.00  
 10 Myles Singleton           12 Uprep Roches          J5-02.00  
 11 Kameron Miles             12 East                   5-00.00  
 12 Michael Cathey            11 Edison Tech            4-09.00  
 13 Tuyizere Emeli            12 Edison Tech           J4-09.00  
 -- David Lanpher             10 Aquinas Inst                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Josh Quatela              12 Aquinas Inst          13-00.00   10   
  2 Gabriel Giannini          11 Aquinas Inst          11-06.00    8   
  3 Tim Klotzbach             12 Notre Dame-B           7-00.00    6   
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Omar Jarvis               12 Edison Tech           20-07.00   10   
  2 Devon Jackson             12 Uprep Roches          20-04.50    8   
  3 Demonte Dudley            12 Rochester Pr          20-04.00    6   
  4 Nick Wood                 10 McQuaid Jesu          20-01.50    4   
  5 Jacob-Kurtis Guy          11 Northstar Ch          20-00.75    2   
  6 Cameron Green             11 Edison Tech           19-10.00    1   
  7 Julian Hopkins            12 Avoca                 19-09.75  
  8 Jamarion Colbert          12 East                  18-11.00  
  9 Myles Singleton           12 Uprep Roches          18-10.50  
 10 Jaquincy Bostick          10 Uprep Roches          18-09.50  
 11 Charley McDaniels         12 School Of Th          18-08.50  
 12 Ben Daino                 10 McQuaid Jesu          18-07.00  
 13 AJ Peterson               12 Avoca                 18-03.50  
 14 D'Ohntae Puryear          12 Edison Tech           18-02.25  
 15 Jarrod Polk                9 Bolivar-Rich          18-02.00  
 16 Tim Klotzbach             12 Notre Dame-B          18-01.00  
 17 Perriyone Brown           12 Uprep Roches          17-08.00  
 18 Dominick Brown            11 Uprep Roches          17-05.50  
 19 David Carmichael          11 East                  17-04.00  
 20 Michael Hill              11 East                  16-10.25  
 20 Collin Nasso              12 Northstar Ch          16-10.25  
 22 Sean Riley                 9 Aquinas Inst          16-10.00  
 23 Kameron Miles             12 East                  16-06.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Devon Jackson             12 Uprep Roches          41-06.00   10   
  2 Julian Hopkins            12 Avoca                 41-05.50    8   
  3 Jaquincy Bostick          10 Uprep Roches          39-04.00    6   
  4 Josh Gaddy                11 McQuaid Jesu          38-07.50    4   
  5 D'Ohntae Puryear          12 Edison Tech           38-00.00    2   
  6 Nick Wood                 10 McQuaid Jesu          37-06.25    1   
  7 Kelleach Bailey           11 Wellsville            35-09.50  
  8 Kameron Miles             12 East                  34-02.50  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gabe Gelke                12 McQuaid Jesu          42-08.75   10   
  2 Ohsain Villares           12 Edison Tech           40-09.25    8   
  3 Gregory Ransom            11 World of Inq          39-07.25    6   
  4 Tim Fournier              12 McQuaid Jesu          37-10.25    4   
  5 Keishawn Brawley          12 Uprep Roches          36-09.50    2   
  6 Jevante Wesley            10 Uprep Roches          36-09.00    1   
  7 Sam Hawkins               12 Northstar Ch          36-08.50  
  8 Jimmie Clanton            10 McQuaid Jesu          36-05.00  
  9 Clifton Henderson         12 Uprep Roches          36-03.00  
 10 Jacob Kimbrew             10 McQuaid Jesu          35-03.25  
 11 Dakota Sica               11 Notre Dame-B          34-10.50  
 12 George Draper             11 Aquinas Inst          34-04.00  
 13 Josef Brunner             11 McQuaid Jesu          34-02.75  
 14 Hunter White              11 East                  32-07.50  
 15 Lloyd Kinnicutt            9 Wellsville            32-07.25  
 16 Zachery Hlywa             11 Rochester Pr          31-04.50  
 17 Jesse Greco               12 Bishop Kearn          30-08.25  
 18 Lonnie Pollocks           12 Northstar Ch          27-06.25  
 19 Riccardo Palmieri         11 Avoca                 26-07.25  
 20 Zabari Phillips           11 Rochester Pr          23-11.50  
 21 Andrew Pawluckie          11 Bishop Kearn          23-09.25  
 22 Mitchell Laverty          12 Avoca                 20-11.00  
 
Boys Weight Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Josef Brunner             11 McQuaid Jesu          53-00.75   10   
  2 Gabe Gelke                12 McQuaid Jesu          52-04.50    8   
  3 Tim Fournier              12 McQuaid Jesu          45-09.25    6   
  4 Jevante Wesley            10 Uprep Roches          42-04.50    4   
  5 Hunter White              11 East                  40-08.75    2   
  6 Clifton Henderson         12 Uprep Roches          38-06.75    1   
  7 Lloyd Kinnicutt            9 Wellsville            38-03.75  
  8 Sam Hawkins               12 Northstar Ch          37-02.00  
  9 George Draper             11 Aquinas Inst          35-07.00  
 10 Aidan Kotsch              10 McQuaid Jesu          35-01.25  
 11 Dakota Sica               11 Notre Dame-B          34-01.75  
 12 Jimmie Clanton            10 McQuaid Jesu          33-00.50  
 13 Joel Rodriguez            11 Monroe/SWW            32-03.50  
 14 Gregory Ransom            11 World of Inq          31-08.75  
 15 Riccardo Palmieri         11 Avoca                 24-00.75  
 16 Mitchell Laverty          12 Avoca                 22-09.50  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mercy                      204        2) Bishop Kearney             51   
    3) Aquinas Institute           49        4) Edison Tech                45   
    5) Wellsville                  29        6) Northstar Christian        21   
    7) World of Inquiry            17        8) Bolivar-Richburg           16   
    8) East                        16       10) Jasper-Troupsburg          11   
   11) Notre Dame-Batavia           8       12) Wilson/E. Col               6   
   13) Franklin                     4       14) Monroe/SWW                  3   
   15) School Of The Arts           2       16) Rochester Prep              1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) McQuaid Jesuit             120        2) UPrep Rochester            91   
    3) Edison Tech                 78        4) Aquinas Institute          38   
    5) Avoca                       37        6) Franklin                   24   
    7) East                        20        8) Wilson/E. Col              15   
    9) Notre Dame-Batavia          14        9) Bishop Kearney             14   
    9) Rochester Prep              14       12) World of Inquiry            6   
   13) Leadership Academy           4       13) Northstar Christian         4