Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/2/2019 04:57 PM
                    Monroe County Championships - 2/2/2019                     
                                SUNY Brockport                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jaelyn Davis              11 Rush-Henriet              7.10  12  10   
  2 Indya Richards            12 Gates-Chili               7.19  12   8   
  3 Jayda Singleton           12 Greece Olymp              7.43  12   6   
  4 Leilani Whyte             10 Churchville-              7.52  12   5   
  5 Oumou Donzo               10 Rush-Henriet              7.57  12   4    7.561
  6 Emily Sugar                9 Spencerport               7.57  11   3    7.562
  7 Sierra Manning             9 Eastridge                 7.58  12   2   
  8 Aniya McGhie               9 Rush-Henriet              7.59  12   1   
  9 Waniya Hudson             12 Greece Athen              7.61  11 
 10 Sam Erdle                  9 Pittsford Me              7.63  11 
 11 Lillian Hicks             10 Fairport                  7.64  11 
 12 Ay'rianna Moore            7 Eastridge                 7.66  10 
 13 T'Aliyah Perkins           9 Greece Arcad              7.73  11 
 14 Julianna Klimow           11 Webster Thom              7.74  11 
 15 Alison Getz               11 Penfield                  7.76  10 
 16 Maya Prosser              11 Pittsford Su              7.77  12  7.767
 16 Elizabeth Sagan           10 Brockport                 7.77   9  7.767
 18 Zsayla Simlin             10 Rush-Henriet              7.80  10 
 19 Kamilah Sobers            12 Pittsford Me              7.81  10 
 20 Nyachap Tuach              9 Spencerport               7.83   8  7.825
 21 Dinya Hughes              11 Canandaigua               7.83   9  7.828
 22 Isabella Cross            11 Churchville-              7.85  10 
 23 Ashley LeClaire            9 Webster Schr              7.87   9 
 24 Sacred Howland            11 Brockport                 7.88   8 
 25 Maddie Pitts               9 Victor Centr              7.91   9 
 26 Jaclyn Crane              10 Rush-Henriet              7.95   9 
 27 Skyler Klimow              9 Webster Thom              7.97  11  7.961
 28 Adrianna Newsome          11 Greece Athen              7.97   7  7.967
 28 Lacy Howe                 11 Pittsford Me              7.97   6  7.967
 30 Arianna Brown             11 Batavia                   7.98   8  7.975
 31 McKenna Johnson            9 Oakfield/Elb              7.98  10  7.976
 32 Amber Zemaitis            11 Spencerport               7.98   4  7.977
 33 Kate Scibelli              9 Canandaigua               8.00  10  7.993
 34 Elaye Ekiyor              12 Penfield                  8.00   1  8.000
 35 Vanessa Dawley            12 Churchville-              8.01   9 
 36 Carrie Kandall            10 Pittsford Me              8.04   8  8.032
 36 Riley Dils                11 Pittsford Su              8.04   9  8.032
 38 Gianna Piazza             12 Webster Thom              8.05   5 
 39 Sarah Urban               12 Victor Centr              8.09   7 
 40 Kristine Renolo           12 Rush-Henriet              8.10   3  8.091
 41 Shamonnie Lee             11 Pittsford Me              8.10   7  8.093
 42 Aniella Palma              9 Webster Thom              8.11   4 
 43 Jenna Borcyk               9 Greece Athen              8.12   2 
 44 Erin Sparro               11 Rush-Henriet              8.13   6 
 45 Anja Field                11 Pittsford Su              8.14   8 
 46 Sina Phommachanh          11 Churchville-              8.15   3  8.142
 47 Gabby Melendez            12 Victor Centr              8.15   4  8.145
 48 Myaisha Montgomery         8 Eastridge                 8.16   7  8.154
 49 Anne Fabre                10 Rush-Henriet              8.16   6  8.155
 50 Allison Merrill            9 Penfield                  8.17   5 
 51 Marissa Vidal             11 Spencerport               8.18   5 
 52 Chaise Willis             10 Greece Athen              8.20   5 
 53 Morgan Hardy              11 Webster Thom              8.21   6  8.203
 54 Kamaria Shepard           11 Brighton                  8.21   5  8.205
 55 Aurelia Colby              9 Batavia                   8.24   3  8.232
 56 Laura Reigle               9 Hilton                    8.24   7  8.235
 57 Aubrianna Delario-Brown   11 Irondequoit               8.24   4  8.236
 58 Camille Bates             10 Fairport                  8.24   3  8.240
 59 Sara Falcone              11 Batavia                   8.26   9  8.251
 60 Victoria Lesniak          11 Brockport                 8.26   1  8.254
 61 Macy Chapman              12 Canandaigua               8.27   7 
 62 Larissa Dungey             9 Greece Olymp              8.28   8 
 63 Mekaia Reid               11 Webster Thom              8.30   1  8.296
 63 Emily Brame                9 Victor Centr              8.30   5  8.296
 65 Macy Purcell               9 Hilton                    8.31   2  8.305
 66 Emily Madrazo             10 Pittsford Me              8.31   3  8.306
 67 Arielle Dennis            10 Greece Athen              8.31   2  8.310
 67 Kayla Vorasane            11 Rush-Henriet              8.31   4  8.310
 69 Georgina Keilman          10 Penfield                  8.32   3  8.311
 70 Mary Dertinger            10 Victor Centr              8.32   3  8.317
 70 Kelly Cupo                12 Pittsford Su              8.32   6  8.317
 72 Leigha Persons            11 Hilton                    8.34   4  8.331
 73 Kailtyn Pizzi              9 Penfield                  8.34   5  8.339
 74 Madison Kermis            10 Greece Arcad              8.38   2 
 75 Elisabeth Campbell        11 Greece Odyss              8.41   1 
 76 Kathryn Lukas             10 Victor Centr              8.42   2 
 77 Sarina Diaz               11 Pittsford Me              8.44   4 
 78 Michaela Levesque         12 Greece Arcad              8.48   2 
 79 Sumayyah Muhammad         12 Fairport                  8.49   2 
 80 Nolani Davidson            9 Greece Odyss              8.55   1 
 81 Anne Marie Vara           12 Brighton                  8.72   1 
 82 Juliana Branche           11 Batavia                   8.89   3 
 -- Hailey Rice               11 Webster Schr                FS   8 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Waniya Hudson             12 Greece Athen             42.32  13  10   
  2 Emily Sugar                9 Spencerport              42.35  13   8   
  3 Sierra Manning             9 Eastridge                42.55  13   6   
  4 Oumou Donzo               10 Rush-Henriet             43.01  12   5   
  5 Lillian Hicks             10 Fairport                 43.19  12   4   
  6 Aniya McGhie               9 Rush-Henriet             43.32  12   3   
  7 Zoe Romanowski            11 Brighton                 43.37  12   2   
  8 Leilani Whyte             10 Churchville-             43.47  12   1    43.464
  9 Ay'rianna Moore            7 Eastridge                43.47  13  43.470
 10 Elizabeth Sagan           10 Brockport                43.57  11 
 11 Amber Daley               11 Rush-Henriet             43.85  11 
 12 Eva Boothby               12 Webster Schr             43.87  12 
 13 Alison Getz               11 Penfield                 43.91  10 
 14 Tori Vahl                 11 Webster Thom             44.09   9 
 15 McKenna Johnson            9 Oakfield/Elb             44.44  11 
 16 Isabella Cross            11 Churchville-             44.45  11 
 17 Sarah Urban               12 Victor Centr             44.65  10 
 18 Julianna Klimow           11 Webster Thom             44.70  10 
 19 Paige Lind                11 Victor Centr             44.98   8 
 20 Kathryn Kotyra            11 Penfield                 45.01   9 
 21 Anne Fabre                10 Rush-Henriet             45.02   9 
 22 Jenna Borcyk               9 Greece Athen             45.37   9 
 23 Hailey Rice               11 Webster Schr             45.43   9 
 24 Jaelyn Davis              11 Rush-Henriet             45.49  11 
 25 Kamaiya Burnett           11 Greece Odyss             45.51  11 
 26 Nyachap Tuach              9 Spencerport              45.66   6 
 27 Jaclyn Crane              10 Rush-Henriet             45.82   8 
 28 Carina Carey               9 Spencerport              45.89   8  45.885
 29 Kaelin Shepard            11 Rush-Henriet             45.89   8  45.889
 30 Sara Berry                11 Pittsford Me             46.10   7 
 31 Vanessa Dawley            12 Churchville-             46.38   7 
 32 Chaise Willis             10 Greece Athen             46.39   6 
 33 Alexandra Dittman         12 Hilton                   46.58   7 
 34 Carrie Kandall            10 Pittsford Me             46.64   8 
 35 Aubrianna Delario-Brown   11 Irondequoit              46.71   9 
 36 Shyla Connor               9 Hilton                   46.75   8 
 37 Aurelia Colby              9 Batavia                  46.81   5  46.802
 37 Zsayla Simlin             10 Rush-Henriet             46.81  10  46.802
 39 Anaheysha Baptiste-White  11 Greece Arcad             47.07   6 
 40 Janelle Eckl              10 Pittsford Me             47.24   5 
 41 Marissa Vidal             11 Spencerport              47.36   6 
 42 Arielle Dennis            10 Greece Athen             47.59   7 
 43 Georgina Keilman          10 Penfield                 47.68   4 
 44 Olivia Vogler             12 Irondequoit              47.80   5 
 45 Juliana Novias            10 Fairport                 47.93   7 
 46 Rachael Zimmerli           9 Penfield                 47.99   7 
 47 Emily Madrazo             10 Pittsford Me             48.13   2 
 48 Janaiya Burnett           11 Greece Odyss             48.20   4 
 49 Chiara Figer              11 Pittsford Me             48.26   1 
 50 Gianna Pisa               10 Spencerport              48.40   3 
 51 Sophie Beckman            10 Batavia                  48.53   3 
 52 Kathryn Lukas             10 Victor Centr             48.57   3 
 53 Mia Brunken               12 Fairport                 48.81   4 
 54 Alesha Byfield            11 Brockport                48.91   5 
 55 Maggie Scholer            11 Pittsford Su             48.98   1 
 56 Alexis Herman              9 Pittsford Me             49.00   5 
 57 Meghan Robinson           11 Pittsford Me             49.11   2 
 58 Emilie Weinbeck           11 Brockport                49.13   4 
 59 Alyssa Coleman            10 Pittsford Me             49.16   2  49.152
 60 Ella Graupman              9 Pittsford Su             49.16   1  49.153
 61 Allison Merrill            9 Penfield                 49.30   1 
 62 Amber Zemaitis            11 Spencerport              49.31   4 
 63 Sarah Winfree             11 Pittsford Me             49.73   4 
 64 Kyla Robinson              8 Greece Olymp             49.93   3 
 65 Teagan Carter             10 Brockport                50.27   3 
 66 Juliana Branche           11 Batavia                  51.58   2 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Vanessa Watson            12 Spencerport            1:32.03   8  10   
  2 Paige Lind                11 Victor Centr           1:41.55   8   8   
  3 Maddy Mason               11 Hilton                 1:43.64   8   6   
  4 Milan Linzy               12 Rush-Henriet           1:44.37   8   5   
  5 Suzanna Wojnowski         12 Eastridge              1:44.60   7   4   
  6 Josie Keenan              11 Fairport               1:46.24   6   3   
  7 Riley Morrell             10 Pittsford Me           1:46.52   8   2   
  8 Caitlin Kingston          12 Batavia                1:47.04   7   1   
  9 Haley Brennan             12 Webster Thom           1:47.19   7 
 10 Olivia Lucia               9 Pittsford Me           1:47.50   6 
 11 Emma Anderson             12 Brighton               1:47.81   7 
 12 Amber Yacano              11 Pittsford Su           1:49.79   5 
 13 Ariana Edlou              11 Pittsford Su           1:51.09   5 
 14 Leigha Gould              11 Webster Schr           1:51.19   6 
 15 Kelsey Anderson           12 Brighton               1:51.36   7 
 16 Meagan Picard             10 Rush-Henriet           1:51.45   7 
 17 Talia Boehm               11 Pittsford Su           1:52.26   5 
 18 Ana Marchiony             11 Pittsford Su           1:52.43   8 
 19 Emilie Weinbeck           11 Brockport              1:52.89   5 
 20 Elyse Sumarsono           11 Victor Centr           1:53.25   4 
 21 Amelia Fargnoli            9 Spencerport            1:53.73   3 
 22 Noelia Ventura             9 Batavia                1:53.78   4 
 23 Ella Remchuk               9 Rush-Henriet           1:53.98   6 
 24 Grace Ebner               12 Pittsford Su           1:54.33   6 
 25 Telaney Kilian             9 Webster Thom           1:54.67   6 
 26 Abigail Allchin           10 Churchville-           1:54.78   4 
 27 Gabby Melendez            12 Victor Centr           1:55.46   4 
 28 Anna Pellegrino            9 Pittsford Su           1:57.34   3 
 29 Sadie Loria               10 Batavia                1:57.43   4 
 30 Cassidy Macdonald         12 Brockport              1:57.47   3 
 31 Heami Jones               10 Pittsford Me           1:57.89   2 
 32 Bryn Carroway             11 Penfield               1:58.97   4 
 33 Dyllan Amato              10 Greece Arcad           2:00.07   3 
 34 Emily Frech               10 Greece Arcad           2:00.34   3 
 35 Kristina Bevins           12 Eastridge              2:00.76   2 
 36 Molly Sauter              12 Penfield               2:01.82   5 
 37 Abayomi Wells             12 Greece Odyss           2:07.95   1 
 38 Nia Lewis                 10 Greece Athen           2:08.88   2 
 39 Buse Uretener             11 Greece Olymp           2:10.42   1 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Haley Riorden             12 Rush-Henriet           2:56.01   3  10   
  2 Lily Oliver               12 Rush-Henriet           3:09.11   3   8   
  3 Christina Gates           12 Rush-Henriet           3:09.22   3   6   
  4 Delia McDade Clay         12 Brighton               3:12.37   3   5   
  5 Candace Tytler             9 Irondequoit            3:13.12   3   4   
  6 Cecelia Carney            12 Webster Schr           3:13.75   3   3   
  7 Julia Tomanovich          12 Pittsford Me           3:13.91   3   2   
  8 Haley Brennan             12 Webster Thom           3:16.18   2   1   
  9 Molly O'Neill             11 Canandaigua            3:16.82   3 
 10 Riley Morrell             10 Pittsford Me           3:17.79   3 
 11 Jamie Gudyka              11 Webster Schr           3:18.76   3 
 12 Annalee Capuano            9 Irondequoit            3:18.85   3 
 13 Abby Cardilli             12 Penfield               3:22.44   2 
 14 Emma Palumbo              10 Irondequoit            3:24.11   2 
 15 Jade Greene               11 Pittsford Su           3:25.04   2 
 16 Adelyn Carney             11 Webster Schr           3:25.59   2 
 17 Maggie Moulton            12 Pittsford Su           3:26.42   2 
 18 Elizabeth Fish            10 Fairport               3:26.70   2 
 19 Melanie Quinones Santiag   8 Batavia                3:27.87   2 
 20 Leilani Carr              10 Eastridge              3:27.88   2 
 21 Kati Gamache              10 Webster Thom           3:34.17   2 
 22 Bianca Laudise            12 Victor Centr           3:38.25   1 
 23 Mackenzie Carney          12 Webster Schr           3:39.60   1 
 24 Isabelle Reynolds         12 Pittsford Me           3:40.71   2 
 25 Samantha Davis            10 Batavia                3:40.84   1 
 26 Jadyn Boyce                7 Batavia                3:42.32   1 
 27 Vivian Ogletree           10 Penfield               3:48.41   1 
 28 Maria Ferris              10 Brockport              3:49.53   1 
 29 Claire Marino             12 Victor Centr           3:50.18   1 
 30 Carlie Spall               9 Hilton                 3:52.09   1 
 31 Kathren Sage              11 Greece Odyss           4:33.22   1 
 32 Kaylyn Gushue             11 Greece Olymp           5:05.55   1 
 33 Kasey Sage                11 Greece Odyss           5:11.91   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Haley Riorden             12 Rush-Henriet           4:52.14   3  10   
  2 Rebekah Preisser          12 Pittsford Su           4:55.51   3   8   
  3 Katie Cobos               12 Canandaigua            4:58.53   3   6   
  4 Alex Ventresca            10 Rush-Henriet           5:00.73   3   5   
  5 Jessica Suiter            10 Fairport               5:06.56   3   4   
  6 Candace Tytler             9 Irondequoit            5:10.88   3   3   
  7 Madison Serapilio         10 Rush-Henriet           5:12.73   2   2   
  8 McKenna Arguien            9 Churchville-           5:14.09   3   1   
  9 Rachel McCarthy           12 Pittsford Me           5:15.50   3 
 10 Marlee Angus              12 Penfield               5:15.85   3 
 11 Lia Kowalski              11 Webster Thom           5:16.88   3 
 12 Annalee Capuano            9 Irondequoit            5:17.51   3 
 13 Elena Ziskind             11 Webster Thom           5:18.13   3 
 14 Emma Winden               10 Rush-Henriet           5:18.35   2 
 15 Giana Gramse               9 Hilton                 5:20.67   3 
 16 Alison Reigle             11 Hilton                 5:21.14   2 
 17 Laura Witt                11 Webster Thom           5:22.17   2 
 18 Emma Palumbo              10 Irondequoit            5:25.45   2 
 19 Julieta Zabala            11 Pittsford Me           5:25.76   2 
 20 Kayla Storie              10 Churchville-           5:31.51   2 
 21 Emma Diefendorf           10 Brighton               5:35.03   2 
 22 Melissa Pauly             11 Hilton                 5:39.59   1 
 23 Macky Nobes               10 Fairport               5:40.63   2 
 24 Kati Gamache              10 Webster Thom           5:42.47   2 
 25 Kristen Azzara             9 Pittsford Me           5:42.72   1 
 26 Abby Tills                 9 Pittsford Me           5:44.15   1 
 27 Holy Kim                   9 Pittsford Me           5:44.19   1 
 28 Maddie Pearson            10 Brighton               5:49.52   2 
 29 Sophia Palumbo             9 Pittsford Me           5:51.86   1 
 30 Lindsey Hays              11 Penfield               5:57.08   1 
 31 Meghan Weldon             10 Victor Centr           6:00.83   1 
 32 Elizabeth Ramsey          12 Webster Schr           6:03.50   1 
 33 Alex Young                 8 Pittsford Su           6:07.65   1 
 34 Paige Carletta            10 Brockport              6:27.46   1 
 35 Sherry Robinson           10 Victor Centr           6:28.67   1 
 36 Aubrey Reynolds           10 Greece Olymp           6:51.95   1 
 37 Maddison Gallo            10 Greece Olymp           7:31.47   1 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Eilee Ossont               9 Brighton              11:01.09   2  10   
  2 Lia Kowalski              11 Webster Thom          11:07.12   2   8   
  3 Sierra Doody               9 Webster Schr          11:09.66   2   6   
  4 Jordyn Canali              8 Canandaigua           11:12.44   2   5   
  5 Katherine Peterson        10 Webster Thom          11:12.55   2   4   
  6 Sabrina Antonini          10 Hilton                11:18.74   2   3   
  7 Hannah Dykens              9 Pittsford Su          11:24.88   2   2   
  8 Norah Czajka              10 Penfield              11:27.22   2   1   
  9 Sage Altobelli             9 Webster Thom          11:36.79   2 
 10 Sofia Magnera              7 Webster Schr          11:37.35   2 
 11 Maddie Pearson            10 Brighton              12:00.39   1 
 12 Alexandra Battaglia       10 Spencerport           12:00.69   1 
 13 Colleen Tytler            10 Irondequoit           12:02.69   2 
 14 Madeline Ugine            10 Webster Schr          12:05.85   2 
 15 Sydney Konieczny           8 Batavia               12:06.05   1 
 16 Hailey Bloom              10 Penfield              12:11.73   1 
 17 Isabelle Reynolds         12 Pittsford Me          12:24.73   1 
 18 Lily Wallace               8 Pittsford Su          12:25.22   1 
 19 Allison Heltz             12 Victor Centr          12:26.01   1 
 20 Claire Marino             12 Victor Centr          12:30.43   1 
 21 Molly Fantauzzo            7 Pittsford Su          12:31.36   2 
 22 Sophia Palumbo             9 Pittsford Me          12:34.14   1 
 23 Sydney DellaPenna         11 Batavia               13:05.64   1 
 24 Laura Bishop               9 Brockport             13:10.96   1 
 25 Aubrey Reynolds           10 Greece Olymp          14:03.84   1 
 26 Alyssia Nguyen            10 Greece Olymp          15:36.75   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Indya Richards            12 Gates-Chili               8.23   7  10   
  2 Destiny Fernandes         12 Greece Athen              8.43   7   8   
  3 Dyonte Allen              12 Gates-Chili               9.05   7   6   
  4 Maya Prosser              11 Pittsford Su              9.07   7   5   
  5 Autumn Dukes              12 Gates-Chili               9.26   7   4   
  6 Erika Lawson              10 Webster Schr              9.28   7   3   
  7 Unique Crawford           10 Gates-Chili               9.30   6   2   
  8 Grace Kitterman           11 Victor Centr              9.34   6   1   
  9 Jordyn Brown              12 Canandaigua               9.39   6 
 10 Elizabeth Cohen           12 Batavia                   9.51   6 
 11 Sydney Taylor             10 Brockport                 9.58   6 
 12 Victoria Lesniak          11 Brockport                 9.60   6 
 13 Brooke Fedison            11 Eastridge                 9.69   7 
 14 Tasha Robertson           10 Gates-Chili               9.70   1 
 15 Kayla Vorasane            11 Rush-Henriet              9.80   5 
 16 Annika McPhail            11 Penfield                  9.88   6 
 17 Liz Haley                 12 Rush-Henriet              9.91   3 
 18 Becca Milks               10 Brockport                 9.99   4 
 19 Toriann Drumgoole         10 Greece Arcad             10.04   6 
 20 Katie LeClaire            11 Webster Schr             10.08   4 
 21 Sibelle Weinstein         11 Pittsford Su             10.11   5 
 22 Cameron Rowe              12 Fairport                 10.13   4 
 23 Arianna Brown             11 Batavia                  10.16   5 
 24 Alexandra Dittman         12 Hilton                   10.17   5 
 25 Emily Brame                9 Victor Centr             10.25   4 
 26 Janayah Henry              9 Gates-Chili              10.27   5 
 27 Kristine Renolo           12 Rush-Henriet             10.35   5 
 28 Arielle Dennis            10 Greece Athen             10.38   5 
 29 Sarah Winfree             11 Pittsford Me             10.52   4 
 30 Kaitlyn Fink              11 Brockport                10.53   1 
 31 Juliana Branche           11 Batavia                  10.58   3 
 32 Megan McMichael           10 Greece Odyss             10.60   2 
 33 Jenna Borcyk               9 Greece Athen             10.62   3 
 34 Kassidy Burrows           11 Victor Centr             10.64   3 
 35 Shyla Connor               9 Hilton                   10.68   3 
 36 Savanna St Louis          11 Greece Athen             10.70   2 
 37 Alexis Rizzo               9 Brockport                10.71   2 
 38 Alexa Lane                11 Hilton                   10.72   3 
 39 Elena Mantilla            12 Penfield                 10.78   3 
 40 Sumayyah Muhammad         12 Fairport                 10.97   2 
 41 Logan Brasacchio           9 Victor Centr             11.00   4 
 42 Brooke Rossow             11 Pittsford Me             11.22   2 
 43 Maija Young                9 Brockport                11.56   2 
 44 Meaghan Nash              12 Spencerport              12.23   1 
 -- Lydia Slattery            12 Rush-Henriet                FS   5 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    1:49.32   3  10   
  2 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 1:50.30   3   8   
  3 Victor Central  'A'                                 1:50.83   3   6   
  4 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              1:51.66   2   5   
  5 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               1:52.47   2   4   
  6 Penfield  'A'                                       1:53.55   3   3   
  7 Spencerport  'A'                                    1:55.70   2   2   
  8 Brockport  'A'                                      1:57.63   2   1   
  9 Batavia  'A'                                        1:57.91   2 
 10 Greece Odyssey  'A'                                 1:57.93   1 
 11 Canandaigua  'A'                                    1:58.27   1 
 12 Fairport  'A'                                       1:59.30   2 
 13 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           2:00.91   3 
 14 Hilton  'A'                                         2:02.42   1 
 -- Eastridge  'A'                                           DQ   3 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 4:05.28   3  10   
  2 Spencerport  'A'                                    4:14.13   3   8   
  3 Brighton  'A'                                       4:23.37   3   6   
  4 Eastridge  'A'                                      4:23.49   3   5   
  5 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           4:24.61   3   4   
  6 Batavia  'A'                                        4:27.28   2   3   
  7 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              4:27.84   2   2   
  8 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               4:29.85   3   1   
  9 Hilton  'A'                                         4:39.19   2 
 10 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 4:42.03   1 
 11 Penfield  'A'                                       4:43.02   2 
 12 Irondequoit  'A'                                    4:43.84   1 
 13 Victor Central  'A'                                 4:47.80   2 
 14 Greece Odyssey  'A'                                 4:54.42   1 
 15 Brockport  'A'                                      5:00.91   2 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Canandaigua  'A'                                   10:16.44   10   
  2 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                10:23.22    8   
  3 Webster Thomas  'A'                                10:30.49    6   
  4 Webster Schroeder  'A'                             10:33.46    5   
  5 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                          10:38.84    4   
  6 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                              10:43.68    3   
  7 Penfield  'A'                                      10:55.00    2   
  8 Batavia  'A'                                       11:22.01    1   
  9 Victor Central  'A'                                11:27.88  
 10 Hilton  'A'                                        11:46.91  
 11 Brockport  'A'                                     12:18.23  
 12 Gates-Chili  'A'                                   12:45.72  
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Destiny Fernandes         12 Greece Athen           5-02.00   10   
  2 Dyonte Allen              12 Gates-Chili           J5-02.00    8   
  3 Michaela Levesque         12 Greece Arcad           5-00.00    6   
  4 Chloe Couderc             12 Brighton               4-10.00    5   
  5 Lela Spronz               10 Webster Schr          J4-10.00    4   
  6 Sydney Taylor             10 Brockport              4-08.00    3   
  7 Jalesa Smith              12 Batavia               J4-08.00    2   
  8 Kaitlyn Gelb              12 Pittsford Me          J4-08.00    0.33
  8 Sophia Sushko              9 Spencerport           J4-08.00    0.33
  8 Leilani Carr              10 Eastridge             J4-08.00    0.33
 11 Chivonna Reed             12 Fairport              J4-08.00  
 12 Elena Mantilla            12 Penfield               4-06.00  
 12 Courtney Curley           11 Churchville-           4-06.00  
 12 Ariana Edlou              11 Pittsford Su           4-06.00  
 12 Addison Glozer            10 Spencerport            4-06.00  
 12 Madeline Ugine            10 Webster Schr           4-06.00  
 12 Paige Harman              10 Fairport               4-06.00  
 12 Liz Haley                 12 Rush-Henriet           4-06.00  
 19 Mila Kissinger            11 Webster Thom           4-03.00  
 19 Kassidy Burrows           11 Victor Centr           4-03.00  
 19 Claire Powell             12 Pittsford Me           4-03.00  
 19 Danielle Thompson         10 Rush-Henriet           4-03.00  
 19 Hayley Mercer             10 Batavia                4-03.00  
 19 Olivia Sorensen           11 Pittsford Su           4-03.00  
 19 Faith Hoyt                 9 Pittsford Me           4-03.00  
 19 Arianna Brown             11 Batavia                4-03.00  
 19 Maija Young                9 Brockport              4-03.00  
 19 Camryn Buck               11 Batavia                4-03.00  
 19 Jakayla Reed               9 Irondequoit            4-03.00  
 19 Rose Al Qaisi             10 Rush-Henriet           4-03.00  
 19 Megan McMichael           10 Greece Odyss           4-03.00  
 19 Abby Levin                12 Irondequoit            4-03.00  
 33 Emma Garry                10 Pittsford Me           4-00.00  
 33 Lena Berry                 9 Pittsford Me           4-00.00  
 33 Abbey Macdonald           10 Brockport              4-00.00  
 36 Oline Jakobsgaard         12 Batavia                3-09.00  
 -- Grace Diaz                11 Greece Odyss                NH  
 -- Larissa Dungey             9 Greece Olymp                NH  
 -- Georgia Mowers            11 Victor Centr                NH  
 -- Catherine Davignon        11 Brockport                   NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Laura Reigle               9 Hilton                11-00.00   10   
  2 Mya Henry                 10 Hilton                 9-06.00    7   
  2 Sachi Sharp               12 Brighton               9-06.00    7   
  4 Mackenzie Johnson         12 Hilton                 9-00.00    5   
  5 Elizabeth Cohen           12 Batavia               J9-00.00    4   
  6 Talia Senall              10 Penfield               8-06.00    3   
  7 Faye Domroes              10 Penfield              J8-06.00    2   
  8 Gavin Konieczny            9 Batavia               J8-06.00    1   
  9 Anna Huber                10 Hilton                 8-00.00  
 10 Brooke Fedison            11 Eastridge              7-06.00  
 11 Alyssa Cottrell           11 Webster Thom           7-00.00  
 11 Kristen Azzara             9 Pittsford Me           7-00.00  
 11 Gianna Battista            9 Webster Schr           7-00.00  
 11 Rebecca Bready             9 Gates-Chili            7-00.00  
 11 Halle Silva                8 Brighton               7-00.00  
 16 Jennifer Mack              9 Pittsford Me           6-03.00  
 16 Hannah Haims              11 Pittsford Me           6-03.00  
 16 Anna Rutberg              11 Pittsford Su           6-03.00  
 16 Allison Scofield-de la C  10 Pittsford Me           6-03.00  
 16 Leigha Gould              11 Webster Schr           6-03.00  
 16 Grace Ebner               12 Pittsford Su           6-03.00  
 16 Piper Harloff             10 Batavia                6-03.00  
 23 Kelly Cupo                12 Pittsford Su           5-06.00  
 -- Molly Hong                 9 Gates-Chili                 NH  
 -- Ashley Crider             10 Gates-Chili                 NH  
 -- Grace Diaz                11 Greece Odyss                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anaya Dees                11 Hilton                18-08.00   10   
  2 Destiny Fernandes         12 Greece Athen          18-03.25    8   
  3 Jaelyn Davis              11 Rush-Henriet          18-02.00    6   
  4 Maddie Pitts               9 Victor Centr          17-00.00    5   
  5 Eva Boothby               12 Webster Schr          16-11.00    4   
  6 Anna Quan                 11 Gates-Chili           16-10.00    3   
  7 Olivia Smock              11 Penfield              16-06.25    2   
  8 Maya Prosser              11 Pittsford Su          16-04.50    1   
  9 Oumou Donzo               10 Rush-Henriet         J16-04.50  
 10 Aniya McGhie               9 Rush-Henriet          16-03.25  
 11 Toriann Drumgoole         10 Greece Arcad          16-01.00  
 12 Lela Spronz               10 Webster Schr          16-00.00  
 12 Samantha Dumitrescu       11 Webster Schr          16-00.00  
 12 Kaelin Shepard            11 Rush-Henriet          16-00.00  
 15 Cora Rose                 10 Brockport             15-10.25  
 15 Jalesa Smith              12 Batavia               15-10.25  
 17 Michaela Levesque         12 Greece Arcad          15-08.75  
 18 Kayla Maxwell             10 Fairport              15-06.75  
 19 Ashley LeClaire            9 Webster Schr          15-06.50  
 19 Erin Sparro               11 Rush-Henriet          15-06.50  
 21 Sarah Adams               11 Batavia               15-05.00  
 22 Caroline Wirth            11 Fairport              15-04.50  
 23 Grace Kitterman           11 Victor Centr          15-04.00  
 23 Addie Ivey                12 Pittsford Su          15-04.00  
 25 Mackenzie Sage            11 Webster Schr          15-03.75  
 26 Tori Vahl                 11 Webster Thom          15-02.25  
 27 Autumn Dukes              12 Gates-Chili           15-02.00  
 28 Gemma Sobieraj            11 Brighton              14-09.00  
 29 Sacred Howland            11 Brockport             14-08.50  
 30 Kaitlyn Gelb              12 Pittsford Me          14-08.25  
 30 Kiran Brent               10 Pittsford Me          14-08.25  
 32 Daniela De La Encarnacio  12 Penfield              14-07.50  
 33 Claire Powell             12 Pittsford Me          14-06.25  
 34 Allison Freeman            9 Rush-Henriet          14-06.00  
 35 Morgan Hardy              11 Webster Thom          14-05.75  
 36 Kassidy Burrows           11 Victor Centr          14-05.00  
 37 Lacy Howe                 11 Pittsford Me          14-04.00  
 38 Elaina Hughes             10 Rush-Henriet          14-02.00  
 39 Camille Bates             10 Fairport              14-00.50  
 40 Catherine Davignon        11 Brockport             13-10.50  
 41 Kamaria Shepard           11 Brighton              13-10.25  
 42 Anne Marie Vara           12 Brighton              13-10.00  
 43 Ellen Battaglia           12 Pittsford Me          13-09.00  
 44 Maya Voelkl               10 Spencerport           13-08.75  
 45 Emily Calamel              9 Pittsford Me          13-07.50  
 46 Brooke Rossow             11 Pittsford Me          13-06.50  
 47 Janayah Henry              9 Gates-Chili           13-05.25  
 48 Becca Milks               10 Brockport             13-03.75  
 49 Alison Salzbrenner        10 Penfield              13-03.50  
 49 Nandini Sud               11 Pittsford Me          13-03.50  
 51 Laine Willis               7 Pittsford Su          13-02.50  
 52 Christina Bishop          10 Brockport             13-02.25  
 53 Kaitlyn Fink              11 Brockport             13-01.50  
 54 Audrey Strand              8 Greece Arcad          13-01.25  
 55 Alexa Lane                11 Hilton                13-00.00  
 56 Semma Alfatlawi           10 Victor Centr          12-11.00  
 57 Bethany Beru              11 Rush-Henriet          12-10.25  
 58 Sumayyah Muhammad         12 Fairport              12-09.00  
 59 Yingnan Sun               12 Pittsford Su          12-03.00  
 60 Logan Brasacchio           9 Victor Centr          12-02.25  
 61 Lauren Merrill            10 Penfield              12-01.00  
 62 Claire Khuns               9 Hilton                11-03.75  
 63 Daniela Vega              10 Greece Odyss          10-11.50  
 -- Jayda Singleton           12 Greece Olymp              FOUL  
 -- Kyla Robinson              8 Greece Olymp              FOUL  
 -- Christina Mack            12 Pittsford Me              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jayda Singleton           12 Greece Olymp          37-05.25   10   
  2 Cora Rose                 10 Brockport             36-02.00    8   
  3 Waniya Hudson             12 Greece Athen          35-07.75    6   
  4 Anna Quan                 11 Gates-Chili          J35-07.75    5   
  5 Amber Daley               11 Rush-Henriet          34-10.25    4   
  6 Josie Keenan              11 Fairport              34-01.75    3   
  7 Erika Lawson              10 Webster Schr          33-02.50    2   
  8 Autumn Dukes              12 Gates-Chili           33-01.00    1   
  9 Elaina Hughes             10 Rush-Henriet          33-00.50  
 10 Tori Vahl                 11 Webster Thom          33-00.00  
 11 Caroline Wirth            11 Fairport              32-11.25  
 12 Addie Ivey                12 Pittsford Su          32-10.50  
 13 Elizabeth Cohen           12 Batavia               32-10.25  
 14 Kayla Maxwell             10 Fairport              32-09.00  
 15 Addison Glozer            10 Spencerport           32-04.50  
 16 Sarah Adams               11 Batavia               31-09.25  
 17 Allison Freeman            9 Rush-Henriet          31-06.25  
 18 Janelle Eckl              10 Pittsford Me          31-04.00  
 19 Mackenzie Sage            11 Webster Schr          31-01.50  
 19 Katie LeClaire            11 Webster Schr          31-01.50  
 19 Christina Mack            12 Pittsford Me          31-01.50  
 22 Erin Sparro               11 Rush-Henriet          31-01.00  
 22 Samantha Dumitrescu       11 Webster Schr          31-01.00  
 24 Julianna Klimow           11 Webster Thom          30-10.75  
 25 Anaheysha Baptiste-White  11 Greece Arcad          30-09.25  
 26 Kiran Brent               10 Pittsford Me          30-08.75  
 27 Angelina Natale            9 Hilton                30-07.50  
 28 Emmalee Moore             10 Penfield              30-05.75  
 29 Sophie Beckman            10 Batavia               30-03.25  
 30 Jillian Bounds            12 Canandaigua           30-01.00  
 31 Kaitlyn Gelb              12 Pittsford Me          29-11.50  
 32 Semma Alfatlawi           10 Victor Centr          29-07.50  
 33 Faith Hoyt                 9 Pittsford Me          29-06.00  
 34 Daniela De La Encarnacio  12 Penfield              29-05.50  
 35 Tasha Robertson           10 Gates-Chili           29-04.75  
 36 Sarah Kelley               9 Pittsford Me          29-04.00  
 37 Ainslie McCorry            9 Penfield              29-01.00  
 38 T'Aliyah Perkins           9 Greece Arcad          29-00.75  
 39 Marjorie Rizzo            12 Canandaigua           28-09.50  
 40 Maya Voelkl               10 Spencerport           28-09.25  
 41 Carly Elliott             11 Canandaigua           28-05.00  
 42 Claire Khuns               9 Hilton                28-04.50  
 43 Alexa Lane                11 Hilton                28-03.75  
 44 Alyssa Kirk                9 Hilton                27-10.50  
 45 Ellen Battaglia           12 Pittsford Me          27-09.00  
 46 Christina Bishop          10 Brockport             27-08.50  
 47 Abbey Macdonald           10 Brockport             27-06.25  
 48 Macy Purcell               9 Hilton                27-02.75  
 49 Nandini Sud               11 Pittsford Me          27-01.25  
 50 Jennifer Mack              9 Pittsford Me          26-07.25  
 -- Alison Salzbrenner        10 Penfield                  FOUL  
 -- Anaya Dees                11 Hilton                    FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rachel Koonmen            11 Fairport              36-07.25   10   
  2 Monique Hardy             11 Webster Thom          36-01.00    8   
  3 Maleenah Ortiz            12 Rush-Henriet          31-05.00    6   
  4 Aliyah Dent-Jackson       12 Brighton              31-02.00    5   
  5 Rebekah Daniszewski       10 Batavia               30-09.25    4   
  6 Riley Murphy              11 Canandaigua           30-07.25    3   
  7 Trinity Dees               9 Hilton                30-05.50    2   
  8 Shemaiah Young            12 Pittsford Me          30-04.75    1   
  9 Kirtana Subramaniam       11 Rush-Henriet          30-00.00  
 10 Emily DiMarco             10 Brighton              29-07.50  
 11 Melissa Torres            11 Fairport              29-06.00  
 12 Sachi Sharp               12 Brighton              29-02.50  
 13 Faith Ferris              11 Brockport             29-00.50  
 14 Alana Britton             12 Brighton              28-11.75  
 15 Morgan Collazo            11 Victor Centr          28-11.00  
 16 Kyrah Graham              12 Brighton              28-00.25  
 17 Michelina Ricotta         12 Webster Schr          27-11.00  
 18 Chloe Moore               10 Eastridge             27-07.50  
 19 Jenna LaRuez              12 Greece Arcad          27-06.75  
 20 Annie Glenning            11 Pittsford Su          27-03.00  
 21 Loryn Tisdale             11 Rush-Henriet          26-11.50  
 22 Kara Taranto              12 Eastridge             26-09.50  
 23 Cameron Rowe              12 Fairport              26-08.00  
 24 Claire Powell             12 Pittsford Me          26-07.25  
 25 Isabella Shannon          12 Hilton                26-04.50  
 26 Kailan Johnson            11 Hilton                26-04.00  
 27 Janiyah Henry              9 Gates-Chili           26-00.25  
 28 Deborah Tekle             11 Brighton              25-07.75  
 29 Makayla Lawerence         12 Greece Arcad          25-07.50  
 30 Madison Herman            11 Canandaigua           25-03.25  
 31 Emilee Martini            10 Rush-Henriet          25-00.50  
 32 Lily Buckley              12 Webster Schr          25-00.00  
 33 Sarah Engel               11 Hilton                24-11.00  
 34 Chanya Bryant             11 Rush-Henriet          24-05.50  
 35 Maggie Andersen           11 Batavia               24-00.25  
 36 Alena Von Rhedey          11 Canandaigua           23-02.50  
 37 Kaitlyn Fink              11 Brockport             22-11.00  
 38 Lorden Grant              10 Irondequoit           22-08.25  
 39 Megan Cilano              11 Penfield              21-01.50  
 40 Kathren Sage              11 Greece Odyss          20-06.25  
 41 Kasey Sage                11 Greece Odyss          19-00.50  
 42 Tyler Mckenzie            10 Victor Centr          18-06.50  
 
Girls Weight Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Monique Hardy             11 Webster Thom          56-07.50   10   
  2 Maggie Andersen           11 Batavia               39-09.50    8   
  3 Annie Glenning            11 Pittsford Su          35-06.50    6   
  4 Riley Murphy              11 Canandaigua           33-11.75    5   
  5 Rachel Koonmen            11 Fairport              33-02.50    4   
  6 Ava LaBelle                9 Webster Thom          31-07.75    3   
  7 Chanya Bryant             11 Rush-Henriet          31-02.00    2   
  8 Melissa Torres            11 Fairport              30-01.25    1   
  9 Aliyah Dent-Jackson       12 Brighton              29-02.25  
 10 Madison Herman            11 Canandaigua           29-01.75  
 11 Faith Ferris              11 Brockport             28-08.00  
 12 Kailan Johnson            11 Hilton                27-11.00  
 13 Lily Buckley              12 Webster Schr          27-08.75  
 14 Makayla Lawerence         12 Greece Arcad          27-06.00  
 15 Kirtana Subramaniam       11 Rush-Henriet          27-05.00  
 16 Jalesa Smith              12 Batavia               27-03.25  
 17 Maleenah Ortiz            12 Rush-Henriet          27-01.75  
 18 Emily DiMarco             10 Brighton              27-00.00  
 19 Chloe Moore               10 Eastridge             26-09.00  
 20 Megan Cilano              11 Penfield              26-02.75  
 21 Jenna LaRuez              12 Greece Arcad          25-06.50  
 22 Alana Britton             12 Brighton              25-05.50  
 23 Kyrah Graham              12 Brighton              24-09.50  
 24 Antoria Conde             12 Gates-Chili           24-06.25  
 25 Michelina Ricotta         12 Webster Schr          23-11.00  
 26 Tansey Verdanis           11 Penfield              21-03.25  
 27 Trinity Dees               9 Hilton                19-01.50  
 -- Shemaiah Young            12 Pittsford Me              FOUL  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chloe Engin               12 Pittsford Me           7:11.98   10   
  2 Taylor Biata              11 Rush-Henriet           7:13.17    8   
  3 Emily Murphy              11 Penfield               7:47.96    6   
  4 Kateryna Fetsyak          12 Rush-Henriet           7:54.08    5   
  5 Arianne D'Arcy             9 Pittsford Me           7:58.89    4   
  6 Allison Goodman           11 Rush-Henriet           7:59.16    3   
  7 Callie Viggiani           10 Canandaigua            8:05.60    2   
  8 Amelia May                10 Canandaigua            8:32.75    1   
  9 Kyra Pellegrino            8 Gates-Chili            8:37.73  
 10 Leah Grego                11 Brockport              8:38.20  
 11 Yingnan Sun               12 Pittsford Su           8:59.92  
 12 Amanda Nahas              11 Spencerport            9:05.51  
 13 Molly Wescott             10 Gates-Chili            9:07.61  
 14 Kaitlyn Cruz              12 Spencerport            9:12.46  
 15 Makayla Andolora           9 Batavia                9:23.61  
 16 Elizabeth Kingston        10 Batavia                9:41.43  
 17 Kayla Stone                9 Batavia                9:46.89  
 18 Daniela Vega              10 Greece Odyss          10:46.77  
 19 Alyssia Nguyen            10 Greece Olymp          10:55.26  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jarron Nesmith            12 Churchville-              6.54  16  10   
  2 Chris Allen               12 Penfield                  6.61  16   8   
  3 Joe Pizzi                 12 Penfield                  6.62  16   6   
  4 Marquise Powell           12 Hilton                    6.73  16   5    6.721
  5 Matthew Blue              11 Rush-Henriet              6.73  16   4    6.725
  6 Jonah Dean                12 Webster Thom              6.74  16   3   
  7 Kaden Leonard             10 Webster Schr              6.76  15   2   
  8 Marcus McFadden           12 Gates-Chili               6.78  15   1   
  9 Taiyo Iburi-Bethel        12 Batavia                   6.83  16  6.828
 10 Jarmel Glass              10 Fairport                  6.83  15  6.829
 11 Aaron Jenks               12 Fairport                  6.85  16 
 12 Michael Bayley            12 Victor Centr              6.86  14 
 13 Aiden Russell             11 Canandaigua               6.91  14 
 14 Joe Meyers                12 Webster Thom              6.94  14 
 15 Keishawn Dorsey           10 Eastridge                 6.95  15 
 16 Edwards Kemedjio          12 Webster Schr              6.96  13 
 17 Jordan Klembczyk          12 Penfield                  6.97  13 
 18 Trenton Wynn              12 Penfield                  6.98  14  6.976
 19 Nick Frey                 10 Churchville-              6.98  14  6.979
 20 Shane Harisis             12 Eastridge                 7.00  14  6.992
 21 Clyde Williams            11 Pittsford Me              7.00  14  6.997
 22 Cameron Dickerson         11 Gates-Chili               7.01  12 
 23 Abdullah Allen            11 Brighton                  7.02  12 
 24 Matthew Brantley          11 Eastridge                 7.05  14 
 25 Will MacFarlane           11 Fairport                  7.06  12 
 26 Adis Camo                 11 Churchville-              7.07  12 
 27 Mike Simpson              10 Greece Athen              7.08  12 
 28 Aidan Quintero            10 Irondequoit               7.10  11  7.091
 29 Mark Kasha                11 Brighton                  7.10  13  7.099
 30 Brennen Moore             10 Greece Athen              7.11  13 
 31 Giovan McKnight           11 Rush-Henriet              7.12  13  7.111
 32 James Dodds               11 Greece Arcad              7.12   9  7.112
 33 Chris Howard              12 Greece Olymp              7.12  13  7.119
 34 Matthew Disabato          12 Victor Centr              7.12   9  7.120
 35 Kumale Bradley            11 Greece Arcad              7.17  10  7.162
 36 Tyler Ringleben           12 Fairport                  7.17  11  7.169
 37 Corey Bright              11 Greece Olymp              7.18  12  7.174
 38 Cameron Freedman          12 Fairport                  7.18   8  7.178
 39 Sam Sallome               12 Batavia                   7.18  12  7.179
 40 Joey Conaway              11 Fairport                  7.19  10 
 41 Boaz Nzikamira            11 Greece Athen              7.20   4 
 42 Erik Morrow               12 Fairport                  7.21  11 
 43 Ethan Molyneux            10 Brockport                 7.22  10  7.215
 44 Jack Harding              12 Webster Thom              7.22  11  7.220
 45 Derek Johnson             10 Penfield                  7.24   8 
 46 Israel Mutach             12 Greece Athen              7.25   9  7.241
 47 Andrew Wong               11 Canandaigua               7.25   9  7.246
 48 Samuel McArthur           12 Churchville-              7.25  10  7.247
 49 Jack Ciranni              10 Canandaigua               7.27  10  7.261
 50 Nick Shengulette          12 Webster Thom              7.27  10  7.264
 51 Avery Bowens              12 Eastridge                 7.28  13  7.274
 52 Nicholas Belaskas         12 Fairport                  7.28   9  7.278
 53 Jayson Elder              10 Irondequoit               7.28   7  7.280
 54 Caleb Felton              12 Irondequoit               7.29  11 
 55 Rhett Daggar              12 Fairport                  7.30   8  7.292
 56 Arielis Lora              11 Spencerport               7.30  10  7.293
 57 Luke Viggiani             10 Canandaigua               7.30   1  7.297
 58 Alex Ferrer               11 Fairport                  7.31   8 
 59 Matt Buchovecky           12 Victor Centr              7.32   6 
 60 Keon-Woo Park             12 Victor Centr              7.34   7  7.336
 61 William Pierce            12 Pittsford Su              7.34   9  7.338
 62 Max Tomaszewski           10 Batavia                   7.35   6  7.342
 63 Shawn Kelly Jr            12 Greece Olymp              7.35   3  7.344
 64 Zack Anderson             11 Batavia                   7.36   5 
 65 Zach Smith                10 Greece Arcad              7.37   7 
 66 Tyler Bernhardt           12 Victor Centr              7.38   7  7.372
 67 Sean Smallcomb            10 Webster Thom              7.38   6  7.375
 68 Aidan Townsend            12 Churchville-              7.38   7  7.379
 69 Embola-Mukete Ekille      11 Fairport                  7.38   5  7.380
 70 Trevor Shuryn             11 Fairport                  7.39   6 
 71 Alex Fischette            10 Rush-Henriet              7.40   8  7.397
 72 Howard Nix                 9 Greece Arcad              7.40   6  7.399
 73 Eliel Nieves               9 Greece Athen              7.41   3 
 74 Leo Liang                 11 Batavia                   7.42   7  7.413
 75 Deandre Medlock           12 Greece Arcad              7.42   9  7.419
 76 Tyier Chatman             11 Penfield                  7.43   4  7.425
 77 Noah Taylor                9 Brockport                 7.43   7  7.428
 78 Cameron Rynders           10 Greece Arcad              7.44   3 
 79 Max Sereno                12 Victor Centr              7.45   5 
 80 Joseph Colucci            11 Canandaigua               7.46   5  7.460
 80 Jacob Tripp               11 Penfield                  7.46   5  7.460
 82 Filippo Di Stefano        12 Pittsford Su              7.47   6 
 83 D'Andre Hunter            11 Greece Arcad              7.48   2 
 84 Weison Dong               10 Greece Odyss              7.49   2  7.482
 85 Semaj Anderson             9 Irondequoit               7.49   4  7.483
 86 Teagan McKane             12 Webster Thom              7.49  11  7.487
 87 Evan Gorthy                9 Webster Thom              7.49   2  7.490
 88 Luca DiRose               11 Churchville-              7.51   3 
 89 Rakshan Santhiramogan     11 Brighton                  7.52   5 
 90 Keopasith Phaphanthong    12 Churchville-              7.53   3 
 91 Danny Melendez            10 Victor Centr              7.54   3  7.534
 92 Roy Hibbert               10 Rush-Henriet              7.54   4  7.540
 93 Judson DeLany              9 Brockport                 7.55   4  7.547
 94 Yohanes Vida-Malik        11 Greece Arcad              7.55   6  7.549
 95 Adam Palmer               12 Greece Olymp              7.57   4  7.561
 96 Andrew Lin                11 Batavia                   7.57   2  7.562
 97 Jaydon Barber             11 Batavia                   7.57   2  7.567
 98 Joshua Denton             11 Rush-Henriet              7.58   1 
 99 Dylan Devine              10 Brockport                 7.59   3  7.581
100 Anthony Wiza               9 Hilton                    7.59   1  7.583
101 Kenny Tran                10 Fairport                  7.60   3 
102 Murtaza Aminalhaq         10 Rush-Henriet              7.62   2 
103 Richard Johns             10 Greece Athen              7.64   1 
104 Erike Hoston              12 Churchville-              7.66   4  7.655
105 Zach Andolino              9 Greece Odyss              7.66   1  7.657
106 Colgan Brindisi           12 Pittsford Su              7.67   1 
107 Jack Conti                11 Webster Thom              7.73   1 
 -- Orenthal Singletary        8 Greece Athen                FS  10 
 -- Latrell Johnson           12 Greece Athen                FS   5 
 -- Khalize Beamon            10 Spencerport                 FS  15 
 -- Evan Cummings              9 Batavia                     FS   9 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Chris Allen               12 Penfield                 35.33  11  10   
  2 Joe Pizzi                 12 Penfield                 35.34  11   8   
  3 Ben Hulbert               12 Rush-Henriet             35.43  11   6   
  4 Jarron Nesmith            12 Churchville-             35.56  11   5   
  5 Jonah Dean                12 Webster Thom             35.91  11   4   
  6 Andy Frank                12 Penfield                 36.13  11   3   
  7 Jason Boykins             12 Rush-Henriet             37.02  10   2   
  8 Ryan Karker               12 Greece Arcad             37.28  10   1   
  9 Lucas Lyons               12 Webster Schr             37.44  10 
 10 Keishawn Dorsey           10 Eastridge                37.81  10 
 11 Jonethyn Green            12 Churchville-             38.07   9 
 12 Calvin Moulton            12 Brockport                38.09   9 
 13 Colin Johnston            10 Pittsford Me             38.11   8 
 14 Brock Every               11 Batavia                  38.19   8 
 15 Caleb Felton              12 Irondequoit              38.21   9 
 16 Adis Camo                 11 Churchville-             38.32   7 
 17 Duane Alston              12 Eastridge                38.39   9 
 18 Aidan Townsend            12 Churchville-             38.43   9 
 19 Matthew Disabato          12 Victor Centr             38.45   8 
 20 Tim Lacagnina             11 Fairport                 38.63   7 
 21 Giovan McKnight           11 Rush-Henriet             38.81  10 
 22 Zack Anderson             11 Batavia                  38.87   7 
 23 Jarmel Glass              10 Fairport                 38.89   7 
 24 Nolan Walters             12 Victor Centr             39.03   8 
 25 Aiden Russell             11 Canandaigua              39.28   8 
 26 Ethan Molyneux            10 Brockport                39.30   7 
 27 Sam Sallome               12 Batavia                  39.40   6 
 28 Christian Lewis           12 Eastridge                39.47   8 
 29 Jonathan Dingwall         11 Webster Thom             39.49   9 
 30 Parker Monagan            12 Spencerport              39.61   7 
 31 Brock Johnston            12 Pittsford Me             39.78   3 
 32 Max Tomaszewski           10 Batavia                  39.88   3 
 33 Sean Williams             11 Fairport                 39.99   2 
 34 Hamid Conteh              11 Greece Arcad             40.05   6 
 35 Aidan Quintero            10 Irondequoit              40.22   5 
 36 Michael Mascitti          11 Pittsford Su             40.23   5 
 37 Leo Liang                 11 Batavia                  40.29   4 
 38 Orenthal Singletary        8 Greece Athen             40.34   4 
 39 Cameron Freedman          12 Fairport                 40.50   4 
 40 Joey Conaway              11 Fairport                 40.65   4 
 41 Dylan Devine              10 Brockport                40.73   2 
 42 Colton Martin             11 Batavia                  40.74   3 
 43 Eliel Nieves               9 Greece Athen             40.78   4 
 44 Rhett Daggar              12 Fairport                 41.00   5 
 45 Amanuel Shumuye           10 Brighton                 41.05   6 
 46 Erik Morrow               12 Fairport                 41.17   5 
 47 Filippo Di Stefano        12 Pittsford Su             41.20   2 
 48 Israel Mutach             12 Greece Athen             41.21   3 
 49 Alex Ferrer               11 Fairport                 41.57   2 
 50 Colin Dunn                 9 Batavia                  42.05   3 
 51 Derek Watson              12 Fairport                 42.15   2 
 52 Latrell Johnson           12 Greece Athen             42.23   1 
 53 Nicholas Belaskas         12 Fairport                 42.73   1 
 54 Semaj Anderson             9 Irondequoit              43.26   1 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ben Hulbert               12 Rush-Henriet           1:21.83   8  10   
  2 Ryan Karker               12 Greece Arcad           1:23.22   8   8   
  3 Peter Kostarellis         12 Churchville-           1:24.79   8   6   
  4 Gidyon Chane              12 Greece Olymp           1:25.01   8   5   
  5 Miles Boykins             12 Rush-Henriet           1:26.34   8   4   
  6 Zachary Gauronski         12 Penfield               1:26.82   7   3   
  7 Kyle Thompson             11 Rush-Henriet           1:28.12   7   2   
  8 Ben Bell                  12 Greece Arcad           1:29.73   6   1    1:29.721
  9 Nick Adorante             12 Webster Thom           1:29.73   7  1:29.729
 10 Mario Rosales             11 Batavia                1:29.82   5 
 11 John Bruggman             12 Batavia                1:30.16   6 
 12 Matthew Langton           12 Webster Thom           1:30.17   6 
 13 Brock Every               11 Batavia                1:30.42   6 
 14 Jonathan Dingwall         11 Webster Thom           1:30.58   6 
 15 Johnathan Fedison         12 Eastridge              1:31.39   6 
 16 Derek Watson              12 Fairport               1:31.84   5 
 17 Harrison Lutzer            9 Fairport               1:32.12   5 
 18 Conrad Bremer             12 Victor Centr           1:32.25   7 
 19 Nate Wigent               11 Fairport               1:32.26   5 
 20 Jonny Wood                12 Greece Arcad           1:33.50   5 
 21 Jack Kelly                 9 Fairport               1:34.01   4 
 22 Jacob Miller               9 Brockport              1:34.26   4 
 23 Kaleb O'Dell              11 Greece Arcad           1:36.12   7 
 24 Gabe Watson                9 Rush-Henriet           1:36.57   4 
 25 Nick Dauphinee            11 Irondequoit            1:36.61   2 
 26 Logan Miklos              10 Webster Thom           1:37.01   4 
 27 Grant Thomas              12 Canandaigua            1:37.70   3 
 28 Markese Williams          12 Eastridge              1:38.95   2 
 29 Scott Hendee              12 Pittsford Su           1:39.14   1 
 30 Nathan Trumble            11 Pittsford Me           1:39.22   2 
 31 Steven Laframboise         9 Greece Arcad           1:40.74   3 
 32 Brendan Scheg             11 Hilton                 1:42.69   1 
 33 Ernest Conde               9 Gates-Chili            1:42.82   4 
 34 Bogdan Rozvora            12 Irondequoit            1:43.13   3 
 35 Michael Forte             10 Greece Athen           1:45.71   2 
 36 Brandon Flores            10 Greece Odyss           1:50.36   1 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Peter Kostarellis         12 Churchville-           2:35.75   4  10   
  2 Matt Laframboise          12 Greece Arcad           2:36.11   4   8   
  3 Zakariah Jantzi           12 Batavia                2:37.68   4   6   
  4 William Dehmler           12 Penfield               2:37.85   4   5   
  5 Charlie Freeman           12 Rush-Henriet           2:38.01   4   4   
  6 Jake Marchese             12 Penfield               2:39.15   4   3   
  7 Ben Bell                  12 Greece Arcad           2:41.86   4   2   
  8 Conrad Bremer             12 Victor Centr           2:42.66   4   1   
  9 Jonathan Saysamone        12 Rush-Henriet           2:42.92   4 
 10 Sean Henretta             12 Fairport               2:43.09   3 
 11 David Ficarra             12 Rush-Henriet           2:43.16   4 
 12 Chase Ritchie             12 Rush-Henriet           2:45.11   3 
 13 Jarr Briggs               11 Spencerport            2:46.23   3 
 14 Daniel Warth              12 Brighton               2:47.35   3 
 15 Ben Caplan                12 Fairport               2:47.45   3 
 16 Nick Bauman               11 Irondequoit            2:49.30   4 
 17 Sam Bulkeley              11 Fairport               2:52.95   3 
 18 Lucas Simonetti           12 Pittsford Su           2:53.00   1 
 19 Zach Wright               12 Greece Olymp           2:53.43   3 
 20 Nick Markle               11 Fairport               2:53.98   3 
 21 Alex Luc                  12 Rush-Henriet           2:54.70   3 
 22 Max Serling               12 Pittsford Me           2:54.88   2 
 23 Nathan Black              12 Victor Centr           2:55.38   3 
 24 Jack Carlson              11 Victor Centr           2:55.66   3 
 25 Colin Graham              12 Oakfield/Elb           2:55.96   2 
 26 Gabe Watson                9 Rush-Henriet           2:56.16   2 
 27 Steven Laframboise         9 Greece Arcad           2:56.54   2 
 28 Jonah Epps                10 Batavia                2:56.79   2 
 29 James Walter              12 Pittsford Su           2:57.09   1 
 30 Jeff Suflita              10 Greece Arcad           2:57.27   2 
 31 Nicholas Krueger          11 Brockport              2:58.48   1 
 32 Jack Salzman              10 Fairport               2:58.84   2 
 33 Ben Mack                  12 Webster Thom           2:59.16   2 
 34 Nathaniel Ramos           12 Greece Arcad           2:59.25   1 
 35 Brendan Kane               9 Pittsford Me           2:59.25   1 
 36 Wyatt Gaus                11 Batavia                3:00.02   2 
 37 Kaleb O'Dell              11 Greece Arcad           3:01.27   3 
 38 Michael Palumbo            9 Pittsford Me           3:01.36   1 
 39 Patrick Sharp              9 Brighton               3:01.69   1 
 40 Alexander Kazacos         12 Pittsford Su           3:01.81   2 
 41 Landon Schreib            10 Greece Arcad           3:02.79   2 
 42 Christian Mousso          10 Greece Athen           3:03.23   1 
 43 Ayden Dowd-Devay          11 Batavia                3:08.28   1 
 44 Josh Mitchell              9 Greece Athen           3:10.36   1 
 45 Drew Bateman               9 Hilton                 3:15.62   1 
 46 Evan LaChance             11 Eastridge              3:24.37   1 
 47 Roderick Williams         10 Hilton                 3:25.52   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nicholas Andrews          12 Brockport              4:30.51   3  10   
  2 Ben Dertinger             12 Webster Schr           4:30.54   3   8   
  3 Sam Lawler                11 Pittsford Me           4:32.07   3   6   
  4 Ryan Thompson             12 Irondequoit            4:32.33   3   5   
  5 Olaf Oddsson Cricco       12 Brighton               4:35.73   3   4   
  6 Matt Woodworth            11 Victor Centr           4:36.98   3   3   
  7 Jake Marchese             12 Penfield               4:39.53   3   2   
  8 Hayden Lieb               11 Brighton               4:39.73   2   1   
  9 Nathan Micillo            10 Churchville-           4:40.99   3 
 10 Trey Felton               12 Rush-Henriet           4:41.23   3 
 11 Quinn Ewell               12 Greece Athen           4:42.82   3 
 12 Matt Queiroz              12 Pittsford Me           4:42.95   2 
 13 Kaelen Ruder              10 Fairport               4:43.55   2 
 14 Evan Hackett              11 Pittsford Me           4:48.10   2 
 15 William Dehmler           12 Penfield               4:49.28   3 
 16 Nathan Johanneman         11 Penfield               4:49.94   3 
 17 Lucas Simonetti           12 Pittsford Su           4:53.01   2 
 18 Nathan Gupton             10 Pittsford Me           4:53.02   2 
 19 Alex Yurkovich            11 Rush-Henriet           4:54.28   1 
 20 Patrick Farrell           11 Brockport              4:55.21   1 
 21 JJ Montemaro               9 Webster Thom           4:55.54   2 
 22 Jasper Owen               10 Pittsford Su           4:56.45   1 
 23 Justin Thang              11 Brighton               4:56.84   2 
 24 Zach Hall                 10 Oakfield/Elb           4:58.13   2 
 25 Joshua Brink              11 Churchville-           4:58.18   1 
 26 Andy Gruver               11 Greece Athen           4:59.15   1 
 27 Chase Leckinger           11 Spencerport            5:02.01   1 
 28 Jacen Emerson             12 Rush-Henriet           5:02.09   3 
 29 Troy Helsdon              10 Batavia                5:03.58   1 
 30 Kristopher Kuszlyk        12 Batavia                5:04.14   2 
 31 James Walter              12 Pittsford Su           5:07.03   1 
 32 Matthew Heh               10 Greece Olymp           5:08.72   1 
 33 Zach Zaharkin             12 Spencerport            5:11.10   2 
 34 Zakariah Jantzi           12 Batavia                5:12.46   2 
 35 Cian Baldwin               9 Victor Centr           5:13.14   1 
 36 John Bateman              12 Hilton                 5:15.61   1 
 37 Alex Luc                  12 Rush-Henriet           5:16.46   2 
 38 Nick Munger               11 Oakfield/Elb           5:19.83   1 
 39 Luke DeFiore              12 Hilton                 5:22.06   1 
 40 Aidan Gowan               10 Brighton               5:22.47   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nicholas Andrews          12 Brockport              9:28.11   2  10   
  2 Sam Lawler                11 Pittsford Me           9:33.70   2   8   
  3 Nick Bauman               11 Irondequoit            9:51.01   2   6   
  4 Sean Killip               12 Webster Schr          10:00.43   2   5   
  5 Jonah Cuestas             10 Penfield              10:08.68   2   4   
  6 Garrett Hall              11 Penfield              10:11.13   2   3   
  7 Nick Dauphinee            11 Irondequoit           10:11.35   2   2   
  8 Jacen Emerson             12 Rush-Henriet          10:16.42   2   1   
  9 Kyle Smith                11 Rush-Henriet          10:16.60   2 
 10 Collin Sauter             10 Penfield              10:21.83   2 
 11 Garrick Havens            11 Batavia               10:25.04   2 
 12 Bogdan Rozvora            12 Irondequoit           10:27.87   2 
 13 Zach Hall                 10 Oakfield/Elb          10:29.69   2 
 14 Jacob Rightmyer            9 Brockport             10:32.36   2 
 15 John Farrell               9 Fairport              10:33.55   1 
 16 Royce Breslawski          11 Brockport             10:34.06   2 
 17 Drew Cox                   9 Pittsford Me          10:36.26   1 
 18 Thomas Adamescu           12 Canandaigua           10:36.72   2 
 19 Kenneth Abrahim           12 Pittsford Me          10:43.13   1 
 20 Jonathan Ackles           12 Fairport              10:49.69   1 
 21 Aiden Amadori             12 Fairport              10:55.13   1 
 22 Jayson Le                 11 Fairport              10:55.18   1 
 23 Gavin Clouser             11 Pittsford Me          10:58.62   1 
 24 Ben Schwab                 9 Fairport              11:03.64   1 
 25 Tim Hentschel             10 Rush-Henriet          11:04.05   1 
 26 Nico Valentine             9 Pittsford Me          11:04.59   1 
 27 Noah Bobrow               12 Pittsford Su          11:07.38   1 
 28 Aidan Gowan               10 Brighton              11:07.42   1 
 29 Tye Leckinger             11 Spencerport           11:16.13   1 
 30 Ben Raduns                10 Victor Centr          11:28.77   1 
 31 Derick Koen                9 Brighton              11:28.83   1 
 32 Nick Munger               11 Oakfield/Elb          11:42.40   1 
 -- Kyle DeRomanis            12 Churchville-               DNF   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Michael Bayley            12 Victor Centr              7.62   5  10   
  2 Tamaree Haygood           12 Rush-Henriet              7.88   5   8   
  3 Trenton Wynn              12 Penfield                  8.04   5   6   
  4 Boaz Nzikamira            11 Greece Athen              8.38   4   5    8.379
  5 Christian Lewis           12 Eastridge                 8.38   5   4    8.380
  6 Gabe Erickson             11 Canandaigua               8.54   5   3   
  7 Gabe Lind                 12 Victor Centr              8.63   5   2   
  8 Jahri Neil                10 Gates-Chili               8.64   4   1   
  9 Daemon Konieczny          11 Batavia                   8.69   5 
 10 Jacob To                  10 Spencerport               8.75   4 
 11 Mike Simpson              10 Greece Athen              8.87   5 
 12 Tyler Ringleben           12 Fairport                  8.94   4 
 13 Ashton Howlett            11 Brockport                 8.97   3 
 14 Jackson Gloskey            9 Webster Thom              9.07   4 
 15 Miroslav Boychuk          11 Brockport                 9.11   3 
 16 Carter Halpin              9 Pittsford Me              9.32   4 
 17 Alex Hastings             10 Gates-Chili               9.34   4 
 18 Eliel Nieves               9 Greece Athen              9.46   2 
 19 Matthais Schmidt          10 Fairport                  9.59   3  9.582
 20 Ayden Dowd-Devay          11 Batavia                   9.59   3  9.590
 21 Austin Kuntz              10 Victor Centr              9.64   2 
 22 Evan LaChance             11 Eastridge                 9.66   2 
 23 Jacob Tripp               11 Penfield                  9.80   4 
 24 Carter Black              10 Pittsford Me              9.81   3 
 25 Randy Lin                  9 Greece Odyss             10.19   1 
 26 Jesse Denman               9 Webster Thom             10.39   2 
 27 Taiyo Iburi-Bethel        12 Batavia                  10.42   3 
 28 Murtaza Aminalhaq         10 Rush-Henriet             10.54   2 
 29 Jack Conti                11 Webster Thom             10.67   1 
 30 Keon-Woo Park             12 Victor Centr             21.23   3 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 1:31.48   3  10   
  2 Fairport  'A'                                       1:35.74   3   8   
  3 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              1:35.79   3   6   
  4 Eastridge  'A'                                      1:36.89   2   5   
  5 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               1:38.00   2   4   
  6 Batavia  'A'                                        1:39.46   3   3   
  7 Canandaigua  'A'                                    1:42.12   1   2   
  8 Irondequoit  'A'                                    1:42.57   1   1   
  9 Victor Central  'A'                                 1:42.60   3 
 10 Brockport  'A'                                      1:43.35   2 
 11 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           1:45.83   1 
 12 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 1:49.72   2 
 13 Greece Odyssey  'A'                                 1:54.54   1 
 14 Penfield  'A'                                       2:10.29   3 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                       3:32.25   3  10   
  2 Victor Central  'A'                                 3:38.38   3   8   
  3 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              3:40.41   3   6   
  4 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 3:40.98   3   5   
  5 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 3:42.99   3   4   
  6 Eastridge  'A'                                      3:44.15   2   3   
  7 Spencerport  'A'                                    3:47.24   2   2   
  8 Brockport  'A'                                      3:49.72   2   1   
  9 Fairport  'A'                                       3:51.01   2 
 10 Batavia  'A'                                        3:52.02   3 
 11 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 3:53.33   2 
 12 Canandaigua  'A'                                    3:56.07   1 
 13 Irondequoit  'A'                                    4:04.73   1 
 14 Greece Odyssey  'A'                                 4:24.97   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 8:14.29   2  10   
  2 Penfield  'A'                                       8:22.18   2   8   
  3 Fairport  'A'                                       8:27.26   2   6   
  4 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 8:48.85   2   5   
  5 Batavia  'A'                                        8:50.20   2   4   
  6 Brighton  'A'                                       8:58.52   1   3   
  7 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              9:04.42   1   2   
  8 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 9:09.79   1   1   
  9 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               9:11.59   2 
 10 Victor Central  'A'                                 9:17.85   1 
 11 Greece Athena  'A'                                  9:32.74   1 
 12 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    9:59.60   1 
 13 Hilton  'A'                                        10:12.64   1 
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tamaree Haygood           12 Rush-Henriet           6-02.00   10   
  2 Calvin Finger             10 Gates-Chili            6-00.00    8   
  3 Savion Joyles             12 Gates-Chili           J6-00.00    6   
  4 Justin Joseph             12 Webster Schr           5-10.00    4.50
  4 Daemon Konieczny          11 Batavia                5-10.00    4.50
  6 Khalize Beamon            10 Spencerport            5-08.00    3   
  7 Hamid Conteh              11 Greece Arcad          J5-08.00    2   
  8 Ethan Wolford-Tuffy       11 Penfield               5-06.00    1   
  9 Malik Hosang              12 Greece Athen          J5-06.00  
  9 Trevor Poormon            11 Brockport             J5-06.00  
  9 Zach Rush                 10 Gates-Chili           J5-06.00  
 12 Nick Leary                12 Spencerport           J5-06.00  
 13 Lucas Thiele              10 Pittsford Me          J5-06.00  
 14 Jonny Martone             10 Spencerport            5-03.00  
 14 Yohanes Vida-Malik        11 Greece Arcad           5-03.00  
 14 Gabe Erickson             11 Canandaigua            5-03.00  
 14 Carter Halpin              9 Pittsford Me           5-03.00  
 14 Joshua Coan               12 Penfield               5-03.00  
 14 Nick Grimes               11 Greece Olymp           5-03.00  
 20 Aiden Drake               11 Greece Odyss           5-00.00  
 20 Ayden Dowd-Devay          11 Batavia                5-00.00  
 20 Shawn Kelly Jr            12 Greece Olymp           5-00.00  
 20 Rakshan Santhiramogan     11 Brighton               5-00.00  
 20 Dylan Tidwell             10 Greece Odyss           5-00.00  
 20 Clyde Williams            11 Pittsford Me           5-00.00  
 20 Gabe Lind                 12 Victor Centr           5-00.00  
 27 Latrell Johnson           12 Greece Athen           4-09.00  
 -- Trevor Shuryn             11 Fairport                    NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ryan Harman               12 Fairport              13-06.00   10   
  2 James Schmidt             11 Gates-Chili          J13-06.00    8   
  3 Phoenix Palmer            12 Rush-Henriet          13-00.00    6   
  4 Brennan Hong              10 Gates-Chili          J13-00.00    5   
  5 Matt VanKuren             12 Victor Centr          12-06.00    4   
  6 Jack Harding              12 Webster Thom          12-00.00    2.50
  6 Anthony Stirpe            12 Hilton                12-00.00    2.50
  8 Adam Palmer               12 Greece Olymp          11-06.00    1   
  9 William Pierce            12 Pittsford Su         J11-06.00  
  9 Daemon Konieczny          11 Batavia              J11-06.00  
 11 Tim Bourret               11 Hilton                11-00.00  
 11 Connor Bateman            12 Hilton                11-00.00  
 13 Zach Smith                10 Greece Arcad         J11-00.00  
 14 Johnathan Fedison         12 Eastridge            J11-00.00  
 15 Jordan Elia               11 Pittsford Me          10-06.00  
 15 Ethan Hryorenko           11 Hilton                10-06.00  
 15 Devin Gellner             12 Eastridge             10-06.00  
 18 Andrew Lin                11 Batavia              J10-06.00  
 19 John Sullivan             12 Rush-Henriet          10-00.00  
 20 Tyler Miller              11 Brockport            J10-00.00  
 21 Miroslav Boychuk          11 Brockport            J10-00.00  
 22 Jaydon Barber             11 Batavia                9-06.00  
 22 Brennan Murray            11 Penfield               9-06.00  
 24 Benjamin Furer            11 Pittsford Me           9-00.00  
 25 Stirling Delves           10 Eastridge             J9-00.00  
 26 Parker Kinsman            10 Penfield              J9-00.00  
 27 Gabriel McHenry           12 Canandaigua            8-03.00  
 27 Trevor Pashalidis         12 Webster Schr           8-03.00  
 27 Jack Murty                10 Penfield               8-03.00  
 30 Alex Fischette            10 Rush-Henriet          J8-03.00  
 31 Noah Szymanski            10 Rush-Henriet           7-06.00  
 31 Drew Miller               10 Penfield               7-06.00  
 33 Derek Ratliff             11 Pittsford Me          J7-06.00  
 -- Jacob Torcello            11 Batavia                     NH  
 -- Cody Nothnagle            11 Spencerport                 NH  
 -- Dustin Meyer              12 Gates-Chili                 NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Justin Joseph             12 Webster Schr          21-04.50   10   
  2 Lucas Thiele              10 Pittsford Me          21-00.50    8   
  3 Nick Leary                12 Spencerport           20-10.00    6   
  4 Neaque Hatami             11 Penfield              20-06.50    5   
  5 Taiyo Iburi-Bethel        12 Batavia               20-06.00    4   
  6 Calvin Finger             10 Gates-Chili          J20-06.00    3   
  7 Jordan Klembczyk          12 Penfield              20-04.75    2   
  8 Aaron Jenks               12 Fairport              20-03.50    1   
  9 Trevor Schneggenburger    12 Fairport              20-03.00  
 10 Avery Seigler             12 Greece Arcad          20-01.00  
 11 Kaden Leonard             10 Webster Schr          20-00.50  
 12 Nick Grimes               11 Greece Olymp          20-00.00  
 13 Jacob To                  10 Spencerport           19-11.25  
 13 Joe Meyers                12 Webster Thom          19-11.25  
 15 Tamaree Haygood           12 Rush-Henriet          19-10.50  
 16 Caleb Carey               11 Greece Olymp          19-10.00  
 16 James Dodds               11 Greece Arcad          19-10.00  
 18 Edwards Kemedjio          12 Webster Schr          19-09.50  
 19 Matt VanKuren             12 Victor Centr          19-09.00  
 20 Gabe Erickson             11 Canandaigua           19-01.25  
 21 Shane Harisis             12 Eastridge             18-11.00  
 22 Marquise Powell           12 Hilton                18-08.00  
 23 D'Andre Hunter            11 Greece Arcad          18-07.50  
 24 Joey Geffell              11 Batavia               18-07.00  
 25 Joey Detmer               12 Pittsford Me          18-04.00  
 26 Erik Morrow               12 Fairport              18-02.50  
 27 Colin Dunn                 9 Batavia               17-10.50  
 28 Colin Graham              12 Oakfield/Elb          17-10.00  
 29 Michael Wittmeyer         10 Batavia               17-09.00  
 30 Mike Simpson              10 Greece Athen          17-06.50  
 31 Matthew Brantley          11 Eastridge             17-05.50  
 32 Tyler Miller              11 Brockport             17-03.00  
 33 Iain Stave                12 Canandaigua           17-02.00  
 34 Drew Bagley               11 Churchville-          16-11.00  
 35 Orenthal Singletary        8 Greece Athen          16-04.50  
 36 Anthony Wiza               9 Hilton                15-11.25  
 37 Weison Dong               10 Greece Odyss          15-10.25  
 38 Randy Lin                  9 Greece Odyss          15-10.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Edwards Kemedjio          12 Webster Schr          44-03.50   10   
  2 Matthew Blue              11 Rush-Henriet          41-08.50    8   
  3 Trevor Schneggenburger    12 Fairport              41-08.00    6   
  4 Avery Seigler             12 Greece Arcad          41-06.00    5   
  5 Nick Leary                12 Spencerport           41-04.00    4   
  6 Marquise Powell           12 Hilton                41-03.50    3   
  7 Caleb Carey               11 Greece Olymp          41-00.00    2   
  8 Neaque Hatami             11 Penfield             J41-00.00    1   
  9 Savion Joyles             12 Gates-Chili           40-11.50  
 10 D'Andre Hunter            11 Greece Arcad          40-10.00  
 11 Cameron Rynders           10 Greece Arcad          39-09.00  
 12 Jonny Martone             10 Spencerport           39-04.50  
 13 Boaz Nzikamira            11 Greece Athen          38-11.00  
 14 Joey Geffell              11 Batavia               37-09.00  
 15 Jaxon Grant                9 Canandaigua           37-07.00  
 16 Jackson Gloskey            9 Webster Thom          37-05.00  
 17 Joshua Coan               12 Penfield              37-04.00  
 18 Noah Pray                 11 Webster Schr          36-10.00  
 19 Evan Gorthy                9 Webster Thom          36-08.50  
 20 Avery Bowens              12 Eastridge             36-06.00  
 21 Richard Johns             10 Greece Athen          35-09.00  
 22 Wyatt Gaus                11 Batavia               35-07.50  
 22 Taj Felton                10 Rush-Henriet          35-07.50  
 24 Calvin Moulton            12 Brockport             35-07.00  
 25 Joey Detmer               12 Pittsford Me          35-04.00  
 26 Ben Hassett                9 Hilton                33-06.50  
 27 Michael Wittmeyer         10 Batavia               33-02.25  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Greg Cole-Allen           12 Victor Centr          49-10.75   10   
  2 Alex Rood                 11 Batavia               49-02.50    8   
  3 Jaheim Smith              12 Batavia               43-10.25    6   
  4 Sean Smith                10 Webster Thom          43-01.00    5   
  5 Daniel Davis              11 Brockport             41-06.50    4   
  6 Cody Eisenberger          11 Batavia               41-00.50    3   
  7 Nathan Farnham            12 Penfield              40-06.50    2   
  8 Shawn Kelly Jr            12 Greece Olymp          39-06.50    1   
  9 Matthew Beach             11 Batavia               39-04.50  
 10 Austyn Fernandez           9 Batavia               38-11.50  
 11 Nick Figlow               11 Batavia               38-05.75  
 12 Michael Olugbile          12 Irondequoit           38-02.50  
 12 Evan Bartz                12 Batavia               38-02.50  
 14 Josh Manning              12 Rush-Henriet          37-08.75  
 15 Justin Perrileon          11 Brighton              37-06.00  
 16 Hassan Abdi               12 Rush-Henriet          37-02.25  
 17 Demar Osbourne            11 Fairport              36-09.00  
 18 Robert Folts              11 Webster Thom          36-07.50  
 19 Dante Mancuso             10 Batavia               35-05.75  
 20 Tim Bourret               11 Hilton                35-01.50  
 21 Logan Peck                11 Brockport             34-10.50  
 22 Matt Grover               12 Batavia               34-09.50  
 23 Sean Clarke               11 Penfield              34-08.00  
 24 Jacob Short               11 Churchville-          34-06.25  
 25 James McDonough           12 Rush-Henriet          34-05.50  
 26 Jacob Carrol              11 Rush-Henriet          34-00.50  
 27 Hayden Travers            11 Rush-Henriet          33-09.75  
 28 Steve Kondes              11 Fairport              33-04.75  
 29 Kreg Abbott               10 Penfield              33-03.50  
 30 Levi Bluhm                11 Batavia               33-03.25  
 31 Spencer Abbott            12 Penfield              32-10.75  
 32 Sam Dzus                  11 Spencerport           31-08.50  
 33 Arthur Dilbert            12 Hilton                29-08.00  
 34 Aiden Heller               9 Webster Schr          27-05.50  
 35 Kelvin Van                 9 Greece Odyss          27-05.25  
 
Boys Weight Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sean Smith                10 Webster Thom          61-07.25   10   
  2 Hassan Abdi               12 Rush-Henriet          53-07.25    8   
  3 Evan Bartz                12 Batavia               49-02.75    6   
  4 Demar Osbourne            11 Fairport              46-09.50    5   
  5 Nathan Farnham            12 Penfield              46-05.25    4   
  6 Sam Dzus                  11 Spencerport           45-05.00    3   
  7 Ashton Howlett            11 Brockport             45-00.75    2   
  8 Cody Eisenberger          11 Batavia               44-10.75    1   
  9 Matt Grover               12 Batavia               44-07.00  
 10 Alex Rood                 11 Batavia               43-11.75  
 11 Jack Bickford             12 Webster Thom          42-11.25  
 12 Nick Figlow               11 Batavia               42-09.50  
 13 James McDonough           12 Rush-Henriet          42-04.75  
 14 Alex Alayon               11 Brockport             41-07.75  
 15 James Tumia               11 Greece Arcad          41-02.50  
 16 Robert Folts              11 Webster Thom          40-10.25  
 17 CJ Cimino                 11 Brockport             40-07.75  
 18 Jaheim Smith              12 Batavia               40-05.25  
 19 Erik Stephany              9 Webster Thom          39-05.25  
 20 Brandon Warren            11 Batavia               39-01.25  
 21 Hayden Travers            11 Rush-Henriet          38-11.75  
 22 Erick Chugg               11 Batavia               37-08.25  
 23 Austyn Fernandez           9 Batavia               37-06.25  
 24 Dante Mancuso             10 Batavia               37-02.00  
 25 Levi Bluhm                11 Batavia               36-09.50  
 26 Steve Kondes              11 Fairport              36-09.00  
 27 Daniel Davis              11 Brockport             35-07.50  
 28 Martin Carey               9 Webster Thom          35-07.00  
 29 Sean Clarke               11 Penfield              35-05.75  
 30 Spencer Abbott            12 Penfield              35-01.25  
 31 Will Chen                 11 Brighton              34-08.25  
 32 Kreg Abbott               10 Penfield              33-11.75  
 32 Luke Geiger                9 Batavia               33-11.75  
 34 Abel Hammer                9 Batavia               33-06.75  
 35 Aidan Hughes              12 Greece Arcad          33-02.50  
 36 Tim Bourret               11 Hilton                33-01.25  
 37 Brendan Brown             12 Eastridge             32-09.25  
 38 Logan Peck                11 Brockport             32-04.00  
 39 Owen Cole                 11 Eastridge             31-01.50  
 40 Chris Cable               11 Rush-Henriet          30-11.50  
 41 Ethan Puff                10 Rush-Henriet          30-07.50  
 42 Arthur Dilbert            12 Hilton                30-00.25  
 43 Ryan O'Connor             11 Churchville-          28-07.00  
 44 Owen Herring              11 Rush-Henriet          28-01.25  
 45 Jacob Long                10 Batavia               26-00.25  
 46 Justin Lewis              12 Churchville-          23-09.25  
 47 Aiden Heller               9 Webster Schr          21-06.75  
 -- Zack Scammell             11 Canandaigua               FOUL  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rush-Henrietta             129        2) Gates-Chili                57   
    3) Hilton                      43        4) Greece Athena              42   
    5) Webster Thomas              40        5) Brighton                   40   
    7) Webster Schroeder           34        8) Canandaigua                32   
    9) Spencerport                 31.33    10) Pittsford Sutherland       30   
   11) Fairport                    29       12) Pittsford Mendon           27.33
   13) Batavia                     24       14) Victor Central             20   
   15) Penfield                    19       16) Eastridge                  17.33
   17) Greece Olympia              16       18) Brockport                  12   
   19) Churchville-Chili            7       19) Irondequoit                 7   
   21) Greece Arcadia               6                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rush-Henrietta              98        2) Penfield                   94   
    3) Webster Schroeder           45.50     3) Batavia                    45.50
    5) Churchville-Chili           39        6) Victor Central             38   
    7) Fairport                    36        8) Gates-Chili                32   
    8) Greece Arcadia              32       10) Brockport                  27   
   11) Pittsford Mendon            26       12) Webster Thomas             25.50
   13) Spencerport                 18       14) Irondequoit                14   
   15) Greece Olympia              13       16) Eastridge                  12   
   17) Hilton                      10.50    18) Brighton                    8   
   19) Canandaigua                  5       19) Greece Athena               5