Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/23/2019 07:17 PM
                     State Qualifier - Program - 2/22/2019                     
                                      RIT                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Indya Richards            12 Gates-Chili             7.12       7.18Q  3 
  2 Jaelyn Davis              11 Rush-Henriet            7.10       7.23Q  4 
  3 Jayda Singleton           12 Greece Olymp            7.32       7.28Q  2 
  4 Leilani Whyte             10 Churchville-            7.48       7.47Q  1 
  5 Melody Harloff             8 Victor Centr            7.58       7.50q  4 
  6 Sam Erdle                  9 Pittsford Me            7.54       7.52q  2 
  7 A'Zhyia Clemons            8 Aquinas Inst            7.56       7.54q  4 
  8 Oumou Donzo               10 Rush-Henriet            7.42       7.55q  1 
  9 Taniya Gaines             12 East High               7.54       7.62   3 
 10 Isabella Cross            11 Churchville-            7.75       7.71   4  7.702
 11 Alison Getz               11 Penfield                7.69       7.71   2  7.705
 12 Chloe Henton              10 World of Inq            7.60       7.73   3  7.722
 13 Lillian Hicks             10 Fairport                7.64       7.73   2  7.725
 13 Andrea Hurtado             9 Williamson C            7.70       7.73   3  7.725
 15 Taylor Allen              11 Churchville-            7.76       7.74   4 
 16 Kyla Ross                 12 School Of Th            7.76       7.75   3 
 17 McKenna Johnson            9 Oakfield/Elb            7.87       7.79   3 
 18 Nyachap Tuach              9 Spencerport             7.83       7.82   2 
 19 Hailey Rice               11 Webster Schr            7.90       7.83   2  7.821
 20 Ava Pezzimenti            10 Webster Thom            7.88       7.83   2  7.824
 21 Zsayla Simlin             10 Rush-Henriet            7.80       7.84   2 
 22 Azsa-Renai Roundtree      11 Franklin                7.89       7.85   1  7.844
 23 Ashley LeClaire            9 Webster Schr            7.86       7.85   4  7.846
 24 Jaylen Rhone              10 Northstar Ch            7.69       7.86   1 
 25 Sacred Howland            11 Brockport               7.86       7.89   3 
 26 Jasmine Smith             11 Northstar Ch            7.67       7.97   1 
 27 Courtney Felton            9 Penfield                7.86       7.98   4 
 28 Aaliyah Gibson            11 Franklin                7.91       8.10   4 
 29 Vanessa Dawley            12 Churchville-            7.90       8.15   3 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jaelyn Davis              11 Rush-Henriet            7.23       7.08  
  2 Indya Richards            12 Gates-Chili             7.18       7.09  
  3 Jayda Singleton           12 Greece Olymp            7.28       7.26  
  4 Melody Harloff             8 Victor Centr            7.50       7.42  
  5 Leilani Whyte             10 Churchville-            7.47       7.51   7.505
  6 Oumou Donzo               10 Rush-Henriet            7.55       7.51   7.508
  7 Sam Erdle                  9 Pittsford Me            7.52       7.56  
  8 A'Zhyia Clemons            8 Aquinas Inst            7.54       7.57  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Waniya Hudson             12 Greece Athen           42.32      41.93Q  3 
  2 Sierra Manning             9 Eastridge              42.08      42.50Q  4 
  3 Ay'rianna Moore            7 Eastridge              43.15      42.87Q  5 
  4 Lillian Hicks             10 Fairport               43.01      43.38Q  2 
  5 Oomarie Diggs             11 Aquinas Inst           42.84      43.71Q  1 
  6 Alison Getz               11 Penfield               43.59      43.42q  3 
  7 Zoe Romanowski            11 Brighton               43.13      43.60q  4 
  8 Chloe Henton              10 World of Inq           42.74      43.76q  2 
  9 Taniya Gaines             12 East High              43.99      44.05q  1 
 10 Amber Daley               11 Rush-Henriet           42.91      44.28q  1 
 11 Stefani Teglash           12 Penfield               41.93      44.28q  5 
 12 Elizabeth Sagan           10 Brockport              43.46      44.47q  5 
 13 Tori Vahl                 11 Webster Thom           44.09      44.50   2 
 14 Andrea Hurtado             9 Williamson C           43.73      44.63   2 
 15 McKenna Johnson            9 Oakfield/Elb           44.44      44.90   3 
 16 Taylor Allen              11 Churchville-           44.61      44.93   5 
 17 Leilani Whyte             10 Churchville-           43.47      45.13   4 
 18 Shelby Monroe             11 Northstar Ch           43.82      45.44   1 
 19 Isabella Cross            11 Churchville-           44.45      45.77   4 
 20 Anne Fabre                10 Rush-Henriet           45.02      46.07   3 
 21 Araya Brezinski           11 Red Creek              44.87      46.12   4 
 22 Riley Dils                11 Pittsford Su           45.05      46.64   2 
 23 Journey Dixon              9 Aquinas Inst           45.05      47.25   1 
 -- Brooke Hessel             12 Letchworth             43.02         FS   3 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sierra Manning             9 Eastridge              42.50      41.63   2 
  2 Waniya Hudson             12 Greece Athen           41.93      42.11   2 
  3 Ay'rianna Moore            7 Eastridge              42.87      42.56   2 
  4 Alison Getz               11 Penfield               43.42      43.45   1 
  5 Oomarie Diggs             11 Aquinas Inst           43.71      43.70   1 
  6 Lillian Hicks             10 Fairport               43.38      43.73   2 
  7 Zoe Romanowski            11 Brighton               43.60      44.84   1 
  8 Chloe Henton              10 World of Inq           43.76      45.04   1 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Vanessa Watson            12 Spencerport          1:31.27    1:33.28   3 
  2 Aubrey Runkle             10 Wayne Centra         1:39.83    1:40.55   3 
  3 Emma Flaitz               11 Hornell              1:40.05    1:40.57   3 
  4 Ana Marchiony             11 Pittsford Su         1:45.44    1:45.10   2 
  5 Riley Morrell             10 Pittsford Me         1:46.52    1:45.27   2 
  6 Katelyn Burger            11 Palmyra-Mace         1:44.80    1:45.91   2 
  7 Suzanna Wojnowski         12 Eastridge            1:44.60    1:45.96   3 
  8 Mallory Sullivan          10 Mercy                1:41.20    1:47.78   3 
  9 Zuhal Ahmed               11 Edison Tech          1:49.09    1:51.01   1 
 10 Macie Janto               11 Palmyra-Mace         1:54.44    1:53.32   1 
 11 Emilie Weinbeck           11 Brockport            1:49.11    1:54.27   1 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Haley Riorden             12 Rush-Henriet         2:56.01    3:02.59   2 
  2 Libby Powers              11 Avon Central         3:15.08    3:06.92   2 
  3 Paige Lind                11 Victor Centr         3:07.46    3:06.95   2 
  4 Trinity Wells              9 Newark               3:12.03    3:13.01   2 
  5 Julia Spagnola            12 Mercy                3:13.34    3:13.40   2 
  6 Julia Tomanovich          12 Pittsford Me         3:13.20    3:16.28   2 
  7 Cecelia Carney            12 Webster Schr         3:13.75    3:16.50   2 
  8 Emma Palumbo              10 Irondequoit          3:15.27    3:16.87   2 
  9 Bryn Page                 10 Waterloo             3:17.92    3:18.37   1 
 10 Elena Ziskind             11 Webster Thom         3:16.87    3:18.80   2 
 11 Emma Winden               10 Rush-Henriet         3:18.04    3:20.89   1 
 12 Laura Witt                11 Webster Thom         3:17.98    3:21.39   1 
 13 Madalenn Fee               9 Red Jacket           3:13.22    3:24.89   2 
 14 Kaitlyn Hilkert           11 Mynderse Aca         3:29.37    3:25.58   1 
 15 Zuhal Ahmed               11 Edison Tech          3:31.68    3:27.37   1 
 16 Macky Nobes               10 Fairport             3:22.51    3:30.21   1 
 17 Maggie Moulton            12 Pittsford Su         3:26.42    3:30.22   1 
 18 Kati Gamache              10 Webster Thom         3:20.17    3:30.62   1 
 19 Sydney Konieczny           8 Batavia              3:20.56    3:45.65   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rebekah Preisser          12 Pittsford Su         4:55.51    4:53.58   2 
  2 Zoe Marcus                 8 Fairport             5:00.15    4:53.91   2 
  3 Katie Cobos               12 Canandaigua          4:58.53    4:54.60   2 
  4 Delia McDade Clay         12 Brighton             5:05.80    4:59.23   2 
  5 Annalee Capuano            9 Irondequoit          5:09.20    5:05.14   2 
  6 Candace Tytler             9 Irondequoit          5:02.61    5:09.89   2 
  7 Trinity Wells              9 Newark               5:08.68    5:10.24   2 
  8 Madison Serapilio         10 Rush-Henriet         5:11.64    5:10.28   2 
  9 Marlee Angus              12 Penfield             5:10.23    5:13.01   2 
 10 Hannah Dykens              9 Pittsford Su         5:16.08    5:14.18   1 
 11 Kayla Storie              10 Churchville-         5:16.34    5:16.33   1 
 12 Giana Gramse               9 Hilton               5:20.54    5:17.77   1 
 13 Madalenn Fee               9 Red Jacket           5:12.44    5:19.16   1 
 14 Sofia Magnera              7 Webster Schr         5:23.92    5:19.53   1 
 15 Lia Kowalski              11 Webster Thom         5:12.80    5:19.58   1 
 16 Sierra Doody               9 Webster Schr         5:02.17    5:20.48   2 
 17 Abby Cardilli             12 Penfield             5:13.41    5:20.87   1 
 18 Riley Corey               12 Waterloo             5:21.00    5:26.00   1 
 19 Sydney Konieczny           8 Batavia              5:34.23    5:53.34   1 
 20 Hope Van Duyne            12 Sodus Centra         5:34.58    5:58.87   1 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shannon Trevor            10 Mercy               10:33.28   10:38.26  
  2 Alex Ventresca            10 Rush-Henriet        10:31.78   10:41.61  
  3 McKenna Arguien            9 Churchville-        11:10.22   11:14.89  
  4 Riley Corey               12 Waterloo            11:24.15   11:16.70  
  5 Rachel McCarthy           12 Pittsford Me        11:16.03   11:17.79  
  6 Sage Altobelli             9 Webster Thom        11:15.05   11:18.60  
  7 Sabrina Antonini          10 Hilton              11:18.74   11:18.83  
  8 Katherine Peterson        10 Webster Thom        11:01.23   11:27.07  
  9 Ripley Insalaco           12 East Rochest        11:27.44   11:33.27  
 10 Alison Reigle             11 Hilton              11:35.09   11:35.90  
 11 Alicia Opett              12 Bishop Kearn        11:44.12   11:40.59  
 12 Sennett Turner            11 Waterloo            11:54.01   12:05.23  
 13 Liliana Hanning           11 Bishop Kearn        12:01.08   12:29.22  
 -- Jessica Suiter            10 Fairport            10:44.46         DQ   Inside the line
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anaya Dees                11 Hilton                  8.50       8.37Q  2 
  2 Destiny Fernandes         12 Greece Athen            8.35       8.45Q  3 
  3 Indya Richards            12 Gates-Chili             8.19       8.49Q  4 
  4 McKenna Cone              12 LeRoy                   8.97       8.96Q  1 
  5 Maya Prosser              11 Pittsford Su            9.01       8.97q  1 
  6 Jordyn Brown              12 Canandaigua             9.18       9.11q  4 
  7 Azsa-Renai Roundtree      11 Franklin                9.13       9.16q  4 
  8 Erika Lawson              10 Webster Schr            9.09       9.20q  3  9.197
  9 Ashanti Muhammad          12 Mercy                   9.22       9.20   2  9.199
 10 E'Shanaste Jones          11 Edison Tech             9.34       9.30   3 
 11 Grace Kitterman           11 Victor Centr            9.31       9.31   4 
 12 Autumn Dukes              12 Gates-Chili             9.26       9.32   3 
 13 Brooke Fedison            11 Eastridge               9.04       9.36   2 
 14 Alyssa DeLany             12 Hornell                 9.19       9.38   3 
 15 Sophia Konstantinou       10 Williamson C            9.21       9.47   1 
 16 Bella Condidorio           8 LeRoy                   9.22       9.54   1 
 17 Kristine Renolo           12 Rush-Henriet            9.90       9.63   2 
 18 Rachel Mahoney            11 Mynderse Aca            9.47       9.64   2 
 19 Sydney Taylor             10 Brockport               9.54       9.69   1 
 20 Ayanna Lester             12 Edison Tech             9.29       9.70   4 
 21 Cianna Burr                9 Sodus Centra            9.63       9.71   2  9.703
 21 Jenna Allen                9 Sodus Centra            9.77       9.71   4  9.703
 23 Lydia Slattery            12 Rush-Henriet            9.81       9.76   2 
 24 Jessica Pelkey            11 Caledonia-Mu            9.82       9.77   1 
 25 Elizabeth Cohen           12 Batavia                 9.20       9.78   2  9.775
 26 Tasha Robertson           10 Gates-Chili             9.70       9.78   4  9.778
 27 Grace Miller              11 Warsaw                  9.63       9.81   3 
 28 Arielle Dennis            10 Greece Athen            9.94       9.86   4 
 29 Toriann Drumgoole         10 Greece Arcad            9.78       9.96   3 
 30 Elizabeth Mohnkern        11 Livonia                 9.88      10.10   1 
 31 Emily Brame                9 Victor Centr            9.93      10.12   3 
 32 Victoria Lesniak          11 Brockport               9.60      10.52   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Indya Richards            12 Gates-Chili             8.49       8.10  
  2 Anaya Dees                11 Hilton                  8.37       8.35  
  3 Destiny Fernandes         12 Greece Athen            8.45       8.44  
  4 Azsa-Renai Roundtree      11 Franklin                9.16       9.02  
  5 Jordyn Brown              12 Canandaigua             9.11       9.11  
  6 Erika Lawson              10 Webster Schr            9.20       9.20  
  7 McKenna Cone              12 LeRoy                   8.96       9.23  
  8 Maya Prosser              11 Pittsford Su            8.97       9.68  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                               1:45.95    1:45.15Q  2 
  2 Aquinas Institute  'A'                            1:52.16    1:50.24Q  1 
  3 Webster Schroeder  'A'                            1:51.66    1:50.89q  2 
  4 Wayne Central  'A'                                1:49.84    1:51.03q  1 
  5 Churchville-Chili  'A'                            1:52.24    1:51.14q  2 
  6 Edison Tech  'A'                                  1:53.58    1:51.33q  2 
  7 Victor Central  'A'                               1:50.83    1:51.67   1 
  8 Penfield  'A'                                     1:51.26    1:53.85   2 
  9 Northstar Christian  'A'                          1:53.72    1:54.35   1 
 10 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                         1:52.19    1:54.49   1 
 11 Batavia  'A'                                      1:56.04    1:55.49   2 
 12 Greece Athena  'A'                                1:53.87    1:57.42   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                               1:45.15    1:45.45  
  2 Webster Schroeder  'A'                            1:50.89    1:51.24  
  3 Edison Tech  'A'                                  1:51.33    1:51.76  
  4 Aquinas Institute  'A'                            1:50.24    1:53.51  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brighton  'A'                                     4:21.19    4:16.91Q  1 
  2 Spencerport  'A'                                  4:14.13    4:21.66Q  2 
  3 Wayne Central  'A'                                4:20.42    4:20.38q  1 
  4 Batavia  'A'                                      4:27.28    4:26.43q  2 
  5 Brockport  'A'                                    4:40.16    4:29.89q  1 
  6 Webster Schroeder  'A'                            4:27.84    4:31.90q  1 
  7 Webster Thomas  'A'                               4:34.22    4:32.08   1 
  8 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                         4:22.56    4:32.32   2 
  9 LeRoy  'A'                                        4:35.23    4:34.69   2 
 10 Sodus Central  'A'                                5:05.90    5:04.53   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Spencerport  'A'                                  4:21.66    4:10.42  
  2 Wayne Central  'A'                                4:20.38    4:10.98  
  3 Brighton  'A'                                     4:16.91    4:18.76  
  4 Batavia  'A'                                      4:26.43    4:29.53  
  5 Brockport  'A'                                    4:29.89    4:32.24  
  6 Webster Schroeder  'A'                            4:31.90    4:48.40  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                               9:50.36    9:53.65  
  2 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                             10:32.22   10:07.57  
  3 Canandaigua  'A'                                 10:16.44   10:09.40  
  4 Mercy  'A'                                       10:13.42   10:16.24  
  5 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                            10:28.95   10:22.82  
  6 Hornell  'A'                                     10:45.35   10:28.74  
  7 Webster Schroeder  'A'                           10:30.27   10:34.01  
  8 Webster Thomas  'A'                              10:14.69   10:40.50  
  9 Waterloo  'A'                                    10:33.33   10:41.99  
 10 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                        10:25.36   10:49.79  
 11 Hilton  'A'                                      10:44.93   11:05.84  
 12 East Rochester  'A'                              10:52.92   11:28.17  
 
Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Destiny Fernandes         12 Greece Athen         5-04.50    5-03.00  
  2 Dyonte Allen              12 Gates-Chili          5-02.00   J5-03.00  
  3 Michaela Levesque         12 Greece Arcad         5-02.00   J5-03.00  
  4 Lilly Wellman             11 Bishop Kearn         5-02.00    5-01.00  
  5 Ashanti Muhammad          12 Mercy                5-02.00   J5-01.00  
  6 Lauren Case                9 Palmyra-Mace         4-10.00    4-10.00  
  6 Sydney Taylor             10 Brockport            5-00.00    4-10.00  
  8 Jenna Allen                9 Sodus Centra         4-10.00   J4-10.00  
  9 Arianna Brown             11 Batavia              4-08.00   J4-10.00  
 10 Chivonna Reed             12 Fairport             4-10.00   J4-10.00  
 11 Lela Spronz               10 Webster Schr         4-10.00   J4-10.00  
 12 Sophia Sushko              9 Spencerport          4-10.00   J4-10.00  
 13 Courtney Curley           11 Churchville-         4-10.00    4-08.00  
 14 Elena Mantilla            12 Penfield             4-10.00   J4-08.00  
 -- Kaitlyn Gelb              12 Pittsford Me         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Olivia Sorensen           11 Pittsford Su         4-10.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Laura Reigle               9 Hilton              11-06.00   11-09.00  
  2 Sachi Sharp               12 Brighton             9-06.00    9-06.00  
  3 Bethany Smith             12 Bath-Haverli         9-06.00   J9-06.00  
  4 Elizabeth Cohen           12 Batavia              9-00.00    9-00.00  
  5 Mya Henry                 10 Hilton               9-06.00   J9-00.00  
  6 Anna Huber                10 Hilton               8-06.00   J9-00.00  
  7 Mackenzie Johnson         12 Hilton               9-00.00    8-06.00  
  8 Gavin Konieczny            9 Batavia              8-06.00   J8-06.00  
  9 Brooke Fedison            11 Eastridge            8-00.00   J8-06.00  
 10 Talia Senall              10 Penfield             8-06.00    8-00.00  
 11 Autumn Essigmann          12 Jasper-Troup         8-06.00    7-06.00  
 12 Kayla Fussell             11 LeRoy                8-00.00   J7-06.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jayda Singleton           12 Greece Olymp        18-11.25   19-04.75  
  2 Anaya Dees                11 Hilton              18-08.25   18-04.50  
  3 Jaelyn Davis              11 Rush-Henriet        18-02.00   17-08.00  
  4 Eva Boothby               12 Webster Schr        17-08.25   17-05.00  
  5 Maddie McDonald           12 Bolivar-Rich        16-07.25   16-05.25  
  6 McKenna Cone              12 LeRoy               16-08.50   16-05.00  
  7 Cora Rose                 10 Brockport           16-10.00   16-02.25  
  8 Lily Hall                  8 Dundee              16-05.50   16-02.00  
  9 Oumou Donzo               10 Rush-Henriet        17-01.00   15-11.25  
 10 Anna Quan                 11 Gates-Chili         16-10.00   15-09.75  
 11 Olivia Smock              11 Penfield            17-00.50   15-06.00  
 12 Maddie Pitts               9 Victor Centr        17-00.00   15-04.75  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jayda Singleton           12 Greece Olymp        38-03.00   38-11.50  
  2 Anaya Dees                11 Hilton              39-03.25   38-04.25  
  3 Cora Rose                 10 Brockport           36-08.50   37-05.00  
  4 Destiny Fernandes         12 Greece Athen        37-06.75   37-03.50  
  5 Maddie Pitts               9 Victor Centr        35-11.50   37-00.25  
  6 Amber Daley               11 Rush-Henriet        36-04.00   36-03.75  
  7 Waniya Hudson             12 Greece Athen        35-08.25   35-10.00  
  8 Tyia McCarthy             12 Williamson C        36-05.50   35-09.00  
  9 Anna Quan                 11 Gates-Chili         36-00.00   35-04.75  
 10 Lily Hall                  8 Dundee              34-11.50   35-03.25  
 11 Julia Quan                12 Gates-Chili         34-11.25   33-04.50  
 12 Olivia Godley             10 Waterloo            34-04.50   31-06.50  
 
Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Monique Hardy             11 Webster Thom        41-00.00   41-11.50  
  2 Rachel Koonmen            11 Fairport            39-04.00   37-04.75  
  3 Emma Kinnicutt            11 Wellsville          35-03.00   34-10.25  
  4 Meredith McGee            12 Mercy               35-08.50   34-09.50  
  5 Trinity Dees               9 Hilton              32-02.50   32-05.00  
  6 Emma Bowen                11 Clyde-Savann        32-04.25   31-07.50  
  7 Rebekah Daniszewski       10 Batavia             32-04.50   31-04.50  
  8 Kayleigh Schermerhorn     12 Newark              32-04.00   30-09.50  
  9 Morgan Collazo            11 Victor Centr        30-03.50   30-03.25  
 10 Michelle Russotti         11 Bishop Kearn        30-05.25   30-00.25  
 11 Rachel Werner             12 Warsaw              31-10.00   29-11.75  
 12 Riley Murphy              11 Canandaigua         31-07.25   29-04.50  
 13 Shemaiah Young            12 Pittsford Me        30-04.75   28-07.50  
 13 Aliyah Dent-Jackson       12 Brighton            32-07.25   28-07.50  
 
Girls Weight Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Monique Hardy             11 Webster Thom        62-09.50   62-08.50  
  2 Meredith McGee            12 Mercy               43-09.25   45-04.00  
  3 Leia Werner               11 Warsaw              42-04.75   42-02.25  
  4 Maggie Andersen           11 Batavia             41-09.50   40-11.25  
  5 Emma Kinnicutt            11 Wellsville          43-05.00   39-06.00  
  6 Brianna Diaz              10 Sodus Centra        34-10.00   37-06.50  
  7 Riley Murphy              11 Canandaigua         35-07.00   34-09.25  
  8 Shemaiah Young            12 Pittsford Me        32-01.50   34-05.75  
  9 Skyler Strobel            12 Red Creek           39-03.25   34-00.75  
 10 Rachel Koonmen            11 Fairport            33-09.75   33-08.75  
 11 Jalesa Smith              12 Batavia             32-08.75   32-08.50  
 12 Chanya Bryant             11 Rush-Henriet        33-00.00   31-05.75  
 13 Kayleigh Schermerhorn     12 Newark              35-11.50   30-02.25  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Taylor Biata              11 Rush-Henriet         7:13.17    7:21.25  
  2 Desilets Dubois            7 Brockport            7:24.84    7:24.18  
  3 Chloe Engin               12 Pittsford Me         7:11.98    7:25.17  
  4 Carolyn Jessop            12 Romulus              7:34.42    7:36.38  
  5 Arianne D'Arcy             9 Pittsford Me         7:50.49    7:52.69  
  6 Kateryna Fetsyak          12 Rush-Henriet         7:44.14    8:00.37  
  7 Callie Viggiani           10 Canandaigua          8:01.76    8:01.60  
  8 Allison Goodman           11 Rush-Henriet         7:59.16    8:16.02  
  9 Alyssa Mendenhall         11 Red Creek            8:12.92    8:44.01  
 10 Kyra Pellegrino            8 Gates-Chili          7:39.97    9:13.85  
 -- Emily Murphy              11 Penfield             7:27.77         DQ   Impedance
 -- Emily Caccamise           12 Batavia              8:41.94         DQ   2 Knees, 1 Loss of C
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jahkier Moore             11 Wilson/E. Co            6.47       6.45Q  5 
  2 Cascius Facen             12 Uprep Roches            6.50       6.55Q  3 
  3 Michael Cathey            11 Edison Tech             6.61       6.65Q  1  6.642
  4 Jarvis Alexander          12 Uprep Roches            6.57       6.68Q  2 
  5 Jaron Nesmith             12 Churchville-            6.50       6.70Q  4 
  6 Nasir King Jr             11 Wilson/E. Co            6.62       6.65q  1  6.649
  7 Delonta Curry             12 Edison Tech             6.68       6.71q  2 
  8 Jay Glenn-Harris          11 Franklin                6.69       6.74q  3 
  9 Taiyo Iburi-Bethel        12 Batavia                 6.75       6.76   5  6.751
 10 Marquise Powell           12 Hilton                  6.72       6.76   5  6.756
 11 Charles Kamara            12 Greece Athen            6.77       6.83   3 
 12 Xavier Hurell             10 Greece Olymp            6.87       6.85   4  6.843
 13 Jahlique Johnson          10 Bishop Kearn            6.78       6.85   2  6.845
 14 Clyde Williams            11 Pittsford Me            6.83       6.86   2  6.852
 15 JeCahn Martinez           12 Franklin                7.04       6.86   5  6.855
 16 Kaden Leonard             10 Webster Schr            6.76       6.86   4  6.856
 17 Lavontae Bonds            11 Pittsford Su            6.88       6.86   5  6.857
 18 Mohamed Hussein           11 Leadership A            6.93       6.87   4 
 19 James Jones               12 Rochester Pr            6.82       6.89   1 
 20 Charley McDaniels         12 School Of Th            6.94       6.95   2 
 21 Curtis Sapp               12 Leadership A            6.94       7.00   1 
 22 Matthew Brantley          11 Eastridge               6.86       7.01   3 
 23 Ryan Bantel               12 Lyons                   6.96       7.04   3 
 24 Shawn Benard Jr           11 Edison Tech             6.88       7.05   5 
 25 Kelvin Dailey             12 Rochester Pr            6.95       7.07   1  7.062
 25 Chris Howard              12 Greece Olymp            7.06       7.07   4  7.062
 27 Edwards Kemedjio          12 Webster Schr            6.96       7.10   2 
 -- Keishawn Dorsey           10 Eastridge               6.82         FS   1 
 -- Matthew Blue              11 Rush-Henriet            6.71         FS   4 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jahkier Moore             11 Wilson/E. Co            6.45       6.48  
  2 Jaron Nesmith             12 Churchville-            6.70       6.53  
  3 Jarvis Alexander          12 Uprep Roches            6.68       6.61  
  4 Cascius Facen             12 Uprep Roches            6.55       6.63  
  5 Nasir King Jr             11 Wilson/E. Co            6.65       6.65  
  6 Michael Cathey            11 Edison Tech             6.65       6.66  
  7 Delonta Curry             12 Edison Tech             6.71       6.81  
  8 Jay Glenn-Harris          11 Franklin                6.74       6.85  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jay Glenn-Harris          11 Franklin               36.07      36.08Q  1 
  2 Chris Allen               12 Penfield               35.33      36.65Q  3 
  3 Jaron Nesmith             12 Churchville-           34.98      37.07Q  4 
  4 James Jones               12 Rochester Pr           36.81      37.39Q  2 
  5 Jonah Dean                12 Webster Thom           35.73      36.21q  1 
  6 Cody Smith                12 Clyde-Savann           36.90      36.93q  3 
  7 Keishawn Dorsey           10 Eastridge              37.19      37.47q  4 
  8 Ryan Bantel               12 Lyons                  37.89      37.49q  3 
  9 Jonethyn Green            12 Churchville-           38.07      37.64q  3 
 10 Mohamed Hussein           11 Leadership A           38.91      37.87q  3 
 11 Mekhi Russ                12 Mynderse Aca           37.95      37.98q  1 
 12 Tim Lacagnina             11 Fairport               38.49      38.00q  1 
 13 Adis Camo                 11 Churchville-           38.02      38.09   2 
 14 Calvin Moulton            12 Brockport              38.01      38.33   1 
 15 Colin Johnston            10 Pittsford Me           38.10      38.48   4 
 16 Lucas Ferrara             12 Mynderse Aca           37.89      38.53   2 
 17 Ryan Buechel              12 East Rochest           37.56      38.58   4 
 18 Kelvin Dailey             12 Rochester Pr           38.13      38.87   4 
 19 Curtis Sapp               12 Leadership A           38.96      39.25   4 
 20 Duane Alston              12 Eastridge              38.36      40.03   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jaron Nesmith             12 Churchville-           37.07      35.78   2 
  2 Chris Allen               12 Penfield               36.65      36.12   2 
  3 Jonah Dean                12 Webster Thom           36.21      36.55   1 
  4 Jay Glenn-Harris          11 Franklin               36.08      36.71   2 
  5 James Jones               12 Rochester Pr           37.39      36.99   2 
  6 Cody Smith                12 Clyde-Savann           36.93      37.24   1 
  7 Keishawn Dorsey           10 Eastridge              37.47      37.81   1 
  8 Ryan Bantel               12 Lyons                  37.49      38.60   1 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ben Hulbert               12 Rush-Henriet         1:21.83    1:23.19   3 
  2 Ryan Karker               12 Greece Arcad         1:23.22    1:23.50   3 
  3 Cameron Chambers          12 East Rochest         1:25.62    1:24.08   3 
  4 Connor Preston            12 Victor Centr         1:24.46    1:24.93   3 
  5 Gidyon Chane              12 Greece Olymp         1:25.01    1:26.81   3 
  6 Jonathan Dingwall         11 Webster Thom         1:29.64    1:30.86   1 
  7 Aidan Harrington          11 LeRoy                1:28.47    1:31.19   2 
  8 Michael Fowler            12 Clyde-Savann         1:29.04    1:31.84   2 
  9 Michael Welch             12 Avon Central         1:28.73    1:32.85   2 
 10 Justin Jantzi             11 Wayne Centra         1:26.46    1:33.07   2 
 11 Michael Ciepluch          12 Edison Tech          1:33.56    1:39.66   1 
 -- Matthew Langton           12 Webster Thom         1:30.17         FS   1 
 -- Nick Adorante             12 Webster Thom         1:29.73         DQ   1  Broke too soon
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Matt Laframboise          12 Greece Arcad         2:36.11    2:35.92   2  2:35.911
  2 Peter Kostarellis         12 Churchville-         2:35.59    2:35.92   2  2:35.919
  3 Ryan Martin               11 McQuaid Jesu         2:37.83    2:37.49   2 
  4 Ben Dertinger             12 Webster Schr         2:38.36    2:37.63   2 
  5 Nick Bauman               11 Irondequoit          2:42.61    2:41.66   2 
  6 Austin Carrick            11 Notre Dame-B         2:41.63    2:42.02   2 
  7 Trey Felton               12 Rush-Henriet         2:45.33    2:46.18   1 
  8 Michael Fowler            12 Clyde-Savann         2:45.10    2:46.74   2 
  9 James Doerr               10 McQuaid Jesu         2:45.04    2:48.54   2 
 10 Evan Hackett              11 Pittsford Me         2:48.42    2:48.78   1 
 11 Nick Page                 12 Waterloo             2:49.06    2:49.73   1 
 12 Brendan Byrne             12 McQuaid Jesu         2:49.87    2:50.01   1 
 13 Conrad Bremer             12 Victor Centr         2:41.68    2:50.10   2 
 14 Zakariah Jantzi           12 Batavia              2:37.68    2:50.16   2 
 15 Miguel Benito             11 Red Jacket           2:50.62    2:51.05   1 
 16 Jacob-Kurtis Guy          11 Northstar Ch         2:50.33    2:51.36   1 
 17 Alex Luc                  12 Rush-Henriet         2:49.53    2:57.38   1 
 18 Nathan Black              12 Victor Centr         2:46.65    2:58.70   1 
 19 Patrick Martin            10 Bishop Kearn         2:50.77    3:16.21   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Abel Hagos                12 McQuaid Jesu         4:24.56    4:26.45   2 
  2 Nicholas Andrews          12 Brockport            4:28.45    4:35.85   2 
  3 Peter Kostarellis         12 Churchville-         4:27.51    4:38.93   2 
  4 Ben Dertinger             12 Webster Schr         4:30.54    4:39.59   2 
  5 Quinn Ewell               12 Greece Athen         4:42.49    4:42.48   1 
  6 Nick Bauman               11 Irondequoit          4:36.03    4:42.57   2 
  7 Matt Woodworth            11 Victor Centr         4:36.98    4:43.05   2 
  8 Max Chew                  11 McQuaid Jesu         4:45.08    4:44.88   1 
  9 Matt Wood                 11 Dundee               4:48.20    4:48.97   1 
 10 Nathan Micillo            10 Churchville-         4:40.99    4:49.24   2 
 11 Hunter Brignall           12 Mynderse Aca         4:42.32    4:49.79   2 
 12 Ali Haji                  11 Edison Tech          4:41.19    4:51.34   2 
 13 Gavin Bathgate            12 East Rochest         4:44.03    4:53.54   1 
 14 Ryan Lewis                10 Bishop Kearn         4:56.77    4:54.78   1 
 15 Alex Rodriguez            11 Dansville            4:45.69    4:54.92   1 
 16 Alex Yurkovich            11 Rush-Henriet         4:54.28    4:55.58   1 
 17 JR Klee                   11 McQuaid Jesu         4:54.87    4:55.63   1 
 18 Owen Crane                 9 Palmyra-Mace         5:07.39    5:10.99   1 
 19 JJ Montemaro               9 Webster Thom         4:55.15    5:12.46   1 
 20 Kyle Green                11 Palmyra-Mace         5:07.76    5:14.90   1 
 -- Matt Laframboise          12 Greece Arcad         4:27.71        DNF   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Abel Hagos                12 McQuaid Jesu         9:22.15    9:34.55  
  2 Sam Lawler                11 Pittsford Me         9:33.70    9:35.11  
  3 Ryan Thompson             12 Irondequoit          9:28.86    9:35.93  
  4 Nicholas Andrews          12 Brockport            9:28.11    9:39.39  
  5 Jonah Cuestas             10 Penfield            10:03.95   10:11.60  
  6 Kaelen Ruder              10 Fairport            10:02.53   10:12.41  
  7 Sean Killip               12 Webster Schr        10:00.43   10:12.59  
  8 Ali Haji                  11 Edison Tech         10:02.81   10:14.46  
  9 Garrett Hall              11 Penfield             9:59.54   10:24.41  
 10 Gavin Bathgate            12 East Rochest        10:08.08   10:26.77  
 11 Royce Breslawski          11 Brockport           10:08.16   10:29.77  
 12 Jacen Emerson             12 Rush-Henriet        10:13.33   10:34.59  
 13 Kyle Smith                11 Rush-Henriet        10:16.60   10:35.71  
 14 Zach Hall                 10 Oakfield/Elb        10:13.53   10:41.54  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tamaree Haygood           12 Rush-Henriet            7.88       7.59Q  3 
  2 Trenton Wynn              12 Penfield                7.97       8.03Q  1  8.023
  3 Cascius Facen             12 Uprep Roches            7.92       8.03Q  2  8.025
  4 Michael Bayley            12 Victor Centr            7.49       8.09Q  4 
  5 Christian Lewis           12 Eastridge               8.14       8.20q  1 
  6 Gabe Erickson             11 Canandaigua             8.18       8.30q  2 
  7 JeCahn Martinez           12 Franklin                8.21       8.34q  3 
  8 Mike Simpson              10 Greece Athen            8.48       8.46q  2 
  9 Boaz Nzikamira            11 Greece Athen            8.37       8.48   4 
 10 AJ Niles                  12 Williamson C            8.53       8.55   1 
 11 Nate O'Brochta            12 Avoca                   8.79       8.56   2 
 12 Gabe Lind                 12 Victor Centr            8.55       8.59   2 
 13 James Flannery            12 Wayne Centra            8.56       8.64   3 
 14 Carter Puylara            10 Mynderse Aca            8.37       8.66   4 
 15 Tyler Ringleben           12 Fairport                8.62       8.69   4 
 16 Jackson Gloskey            9 Webster Thom            8.62       8.71   4  8.701
 17 Daemon Konieczny          11 Batavia                 8.52       8.71   1  8.708
 18 Jacob Nemitz              11 Marcus Whitm            8.88       8.88   4 
 19 Jacob To                  10 Spencerport             8.75       8.98   1 
 20 Collin Gilligan           12 Newark                  8.81       9.02   3 
 21 Josh Quinn                11 Uprep Roches            8.73       9.09   2 
 22 Jacob Tripp               11 Penfield                8.90       9.11   4  9.104
 23 Joseph Warner             11 Palmyra-Mace            9.05       9.11   2  9.106
 24 Matt Geffers              12 Arkport/Cana            8.99       9.12   3 
 25 Will Lamar                12 Sodus Centra            9.12       9.21   1 
 26 Eliel Nieves               9 Greece Athen            9.06       9.25   1 
 27 Cristian Reynolds-Diaz    10 Palmyra-Mace            9.93       9.98   4 
 28 Anthony Stirpe            12 Hilton                  9.29      11.69   2 
 29 Bryan Best                12 Marcus Whitm            8.76      12.36   1 
 -- Jahri Neil                10 Gates-Chili             8.45         FS   3 
 -- Evan LaChance             11 Eastridge               9.50        DNF   3 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Michael Bayley            12 Victor Centr            8.09       7.51  
  2 Tamaree Haygood           12 Rush-Henriet            7.59       7.57  
  3 JeCahn Martinez           12 Franklin                8.34       8.07  
  4 Christian Lewis           12 Eastridge               8.20       8.10  
  5 Trenton Wynn              12 Penfield                8.03       8.13  
  6 Gabe Erickson             11 Canandaigua             8.30       8.34  
  7 Mike Simpson              10 Greece Athen            8.46       8.71  
 -- Cascius Facen             12 Uprep Roches            8.03         FS  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                               1:31.48    1:33.11Q  2 
  2 Penfield  'A'                                     1:31.72    1:34.91Q  1 
  3 Edison Tech  'A'                                  1:33.56    1:35.38q  1 
  4 Fairport  'A'                                     1:35.24    1:36.44q  2 
  5 Rochester Prep  'A'                               1:36.23    1:37.04q  1 
  6 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                             1:37.94    1:37.48q  2 
  7 Bishop Kearney  'A'                               1:39.33    1:40.06   1 
  8 Churchville-Chili  'A'                            1:35.79    1:40.16   2 
  9 Greece Olympia  'A'                               1:37.38    1:40.23   2 
 10 Eastridge  'A'                                    1:36.89    1:46.53   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                               1:33.11    1:31.80  
  2 Penfield  'A'                                     1:34.91    1:33.31  
  3 Fairport  'A'                                     1:36.44    1:35.96  
  4 Rochester Prep  'A'                               1:37.04    1:38.03  
  5 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                             1:37.48    1:38.32  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Penfield  'A'                                     3:29.99    3:32.68Q  2 
  2 Uprep Rochester  'A'                              3:39.20    3:34.78Q  1 
  3 Edison Tech  'A'                                  3:34.81    3:34.05q  2 
  4 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                               3:31.96    3:35.11q  1 
  5 Wayne Central  'A'                                3:38.63    3:36.95q  1 
  6 Victor Central  'A'                               3:36.49    3:38.00q  2 
  7 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                               3:34.04    3:42.30   1 
  8 Batavia  'A'                                      3:44.02    3:43.36   2 
  9 Eastridge  'A'                                    3:42.38    3:44.65   1 
 10 LeRoy  'A'                                        3:40.20    3:44.81   2 
 11 Sodus Central  'A'                                3:43.76    3:45.31   1 
 12 Greece Olympia  'A'                               3:41.62    3:49.32   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                               3:35.11    3:30.57  
  2 Uprep Rochester  'A'                              3:34.78    3:31.82  
  3 Victor Central  'A'                               3:38.00    3:32.71  
  4 Edison Tech  'A'                                  3:34.05    3:35.80  
  5 Wayne Central  'A'                                3:36.95    3:55.24  
  6 Penfield  'A'                                     3:32.68    4:04.83  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                               8:14.29    8:12.06  
  2 Penfield  'A'                                     8:22.18    8:12.16  
  3 Fairport  'A'                                     8:27.26    8:21.70  
  4 Batavia  'A'                                      8:33.29    8:28.39  
  5 Spencerport  'A'                                  8:36.55    8:37.47  
  6 Greece Arcadia  'A'                               8:40.24    8:41.48  
  7 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                               8:25.10    8:52.31  
  8 Victor Central  'A'                               8:49.43    8:58.22  
  9 Williamson Central  'A'                           8:56.97    8:58.57  
 10 Brockport  'A'                                    9:05.87    9:03.54  
 11 Marcus Whitman  'A'                               9:04.04    9:11.15  
 12 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                              9:16.10    9:18.75  
 
Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tamaree Haygood           12 Rush-Henriet         6-06.00    6-05.00  
  2 Calvin Finger             10 Gates-Chili          6-02.00    6-04.00  
  3 Savion Joyles             12 Gates-Chili          6-03.00   J6-04.00  
  4 Daemon Konieczny          11 Batavia              6-01.00    6-02.00  
  5 Justin Joseph             12 Webster Schr         6-02.00    5-10.00  
  6 Patrick Larkin            11 McQuaid Jesu         6-00.00   J5-10.00  
  7 Jamarion Colbert          11 East High            6-02.00   J5-10.00  
  8 Jahlique Johnson          10 Bishop Kearn         6-00.00   J5-10.00  
  9 Steven Amish              12 Wayne Centra         6-02.00    5-08.00  
 10 Gabriel Giannini          11 Aquinas Inst         6-00.00   J5-08.00  
 10 Hamid Conteh              11 Greece Arcad         5-10.00   J5-08.00  
 -- Malik Hosang              12 Greece Athen         5-10.00         NH  
 -- Khalize Beamon            10 Spencerport          6-01.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dustin Meyer              12 Gates-Chili         15-00.00   15-09.00  
  2 Brennan Hong              10 Gates-Chili         13-06.00   14-00.00  
  3 Ryan Harman               12 Fairport            14-00.00   13-06.00  
  4 James Schmidt             11 Gates-Chili         13-06.00   13-00.00  
  5 Phoenix Palmer            12 Rush-Henriet        13-06.00  J13-00.00  
  6 Josh Quatela              12 Aquinas Inst        13-01.00  J13-00.00  
  7 Ryan Anglum               12 Penfield            13-00.00   12-06.00  
  8 Matt VanKuren             12 Victor Centr        13-00.00  J12-06.00  
  9 Anthony Stirpe            12 Hilton              12-06.00  J12-06.00  
 10 Michael Armstrong         12 Lyons               13-00.00  J12-06.00  
 11 Jack Harding              12 Webster Thom        12-00.00   12-00.00  
 12 Adam Palmer               12 Greece Olymp        12-00.00   11-06.00  
 -- Zach Smith                10 Greece Arcad        12-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tamaree Haygood           12 Rush-Henriet        21-11.25   23-02.00  
  2 Marcus McFadden           12 Gates-Chili         22-02.50   22-05.00  
  3 Marquise Powell           12 Hilton              21-10.25   22-01.25  
  4 Jacob Liberati            12 Midlakes            22-03.25   22-01.00  
  5 Jason Boykins             12 Rush-Henriet        21-03.50   21-09.25  
  6 Cody Place                12 Brockport           21-01.00   20-07.00  
  7 Julian Hopkins            12 Avoca               20-11.75   20-06.50  
  8 Avery Seigler             12 Greece Arcad        21-03.25   20-06.00  
  9 Justin Joseph             12 Webster Schr        21-04.50   20-05.50  
 10 Devon Jackson             12 Uprep Roches        21-06.50   20-01.75  
 11 Lucas Thiele              10 Pittsford Me        21-00.50   19-00.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Edwards Kemedjio          12 Webster Schr        44-03.50   44-00.00  
  2 Jacob Liberati            12 Midlakes            44-05.75   43-10.00  
  3 Marquise Powell           12 Hilton              41-07.25   43-03.75  
  4 Neaque Hatami             11 Penfield            44-09.75   43-02.75  
  5 Devon Jackson             12 Uprep Roches        42-11.50   42-08.75  
  6 Savion Joyles             12 Gates-Chili         41-01.00   42-05.75  
  7 Trevor Schneggenburger    12 Fairport            41-08.00   41-06.75  
  8 Julian Hopkins            12 Avoca               41-08.00   41-03.50  
  9 Justin Joseph             12 Webster Schr        42-01.75   40-05.75  
 10 AJ Niles                  12 Williamson C        41-07.00   40-04.50  
 11 Josh Beha                 12 Wayne Centra        40-08.75   39-05.75  
 12 Nick Leary                12 Spencerport         41-04.00   37-06.75  
 
Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alex Rood                 11 Batavia             53-10.00   54-00.00  
  2 Greg Cole-Allen           12 Victor Centr        49-10.75   50-06.25  
  3 Jaheim Smith              12 Batavia             48-07.25   46-02.75  
  4 Nate Mayou                11 Palmyra-Mace        46-08.25   46-01.25  
  5 Dominic Polizzi           12 Brockport           46-04.25   45-08.75  
  6 Sean Smith                10 Webster Thom        48-07.25   45-08.00  
  7 Gregory Ransom            11 World of Inq        43-03.75   42-11.75  
  8 Daniel Davis              11 Brockport           45-00.00   42-01.25  
  9 Evan Bartz                12 Batavia             44-04.50   41-04.50  
 10 Shawn Kelly Jr            12 Greece Olymp        42-05.50   40-10.25  
 11 Marshall Schultz          12 LeRoy               41-07.50   39-06.00  
 12 Robert Folts              11 Webster Thom        43-03.50   39-04.00  
 13 Andres Maldonado          12 Greece Athen        42-09.50   38-11.50  
 14 Demar Osbourne            11 Fairport            41-07.75   37-02.75  
 
Boys Weight Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sean Smith                10 Webster Thom        62-00.00   66-00.75  
  2 Dominic Polizzi           12 Brockport           55-06.50   58-09.75  
  3 Gabe Gelke                12 McQuaid Jesu        56-10.25   56-01.25  
  4 Evan Bartz                12 Batavia             51-07.25   54-03.50  
  5 Hassan Abdi               12 Rush-Henriet        53-08.00   52-11.75  
  6 Nathan Chambers           11 East Rochest        51-01.75   51-03.25  
  7 Sam Dzus                  11 Spencerport         49-10.25   50-10.25  
  8 Robert Folts              11 Webster Thom        50-11.75   50-03.75  
  9 Ashton Howlett            11 Brockport           52-06.25   49-01.75  
 10 Luke Wagner               12 Midlakes            48-07.75   47-07.75  
 11 Alex Rood                 11 Batavia             49-11.25   46-11.00  
 12 Matt Grover               12 Batavia             51-02.25   46-07.75  
 13 Nathan Farnham            12 Penfield            50-06.50   44-09.25  
 -- Cody Eisenberger          11 Batavia             48-06.75       FOUL