Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/8/2019 10:44 PM
                         RWTL - ACE Groups - 2/8/2019                          
                                "One and Done"                                 
                                      RIT                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Waniya Hudson             12 Greece Athen              7.58   7 
  2 Sam Erdle                  9 Pittsford Me              7.66   7 
  3 Chloe Henton              10 World of Inq              7.70   7 
  4 T'Aliyah Perkins           9 Greece Arcad              7.76   7 
  5 Zsayla Simlin             10 Rush-Henriet              7.82   7 
  6 Jaliyah Jones              9 Batavia                   7.93   6 
  7 Ashanti Stanley           11 Ithaca                    7.95   7 
  8 Emma Robbins              10 Newark                    7.96   7 
  9 Sara Falcone              11 Batavia                   8.00   7 
 10 Aaliyah Gibson            11 Franklin                  8.01   6 
 11 Adrianna Newsome          11 Greece Athen              8.03   6 
 12 Anja Field                11 Pittsford Su              8.06   6  8.052
 13 Sydney Torres             10 Ithaca                    8.06   6  8.054
 14 Kezia Hector              11 Ithaca                    8.11   5 
 15 Larissa Dungey             9 Greece Olymp              8.13   6 
 16 Marissa Russell            8 Waterloo                  8.21   6 
 17 Zy'asia Session-Diggs     11 World of Inq              8.23   4 
 18 Akira Kimbrough           10 Wilson/E. Co              8.24   5 
 19 La'Niesha Welch           10 Wilson/E. Co              8.27   5 
 20 Leigha Persons            11 Hilton                    8.29   5 
 21 Helora Schlichting        11 Hornell                   8.33   4 
 22 Madison Kermis            10 Greece Arcad              8.39   4 
 23 Julia Secor               12 Clyde-Savann              8.40   4 
 24 Nolani Davidson            9 Greece Odyss              8.41   4 
 25 Zachaiah Singletary       10 East Rochest              8.42   5 
 26 Lislian Bultron-Santos    10 Greece Odyss              8.45   5  8.444
 27 Macy Purcell               9 Hilton                    8.45   4  8.449
 28 Madison Lynch             12 Mynderse Aca              8.49   4 
 29 Elise Schwarz-Saccamano   11 Ithaca                    8.51   1 
 30 Zanaria Scott             10 Rochester Pr              8.54   3  8.534
 31 Aryanna Dugan             10 Mynderse Aca              8.54   4  8.539
 32 Sandra Rodriguez          11 Rochester Pr              8.71   3 
 33 Haylee Gerych              9 Bath-Haverli              8.72   3 
 34 Aila Miller               10 Rochester Pr              8.83   3 
 35 Chiann Abeel              11 Bath-Haverli              8.95   3 
 36 Caleesha Martin           10 Franklin                  8.97   2 
 37 Charina Gray               9 Wayland-Coho              9.00   2 
 38 Tamyra Starkes            10 Rochester Pr              9.14   3 
 39 Breanna Militello          9 Bolivar-Rich              9.19   2 
 40 Brianna Cronberger         8 Waterloo                  9.21   2 
 41 Ciana Ellison              9 Ithaca                    9.66   2 
 42 Marissa Arnold            12 South Seneca              9.71   1 
 43 Samaya Cameron            11 Rochester Pr             10.32   1 
 44 Kara Church               10 Romulus                  10.60   1 
 -- Katie Cosman              11 Honeoye Cent                FS   6 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Emma Flaitz               11 Hornell                  42.81  10 
  2 Amber Daley               11 Rush-Henriet             43.33  10 
  3 Aniya McGhie               9 Rush-Henriet             43.66  10 
  4 Jayda Singleton           12 Greece Olymp             44.49   9 
  5 Milan Linzy               12 Rush-Henriet             44.67   7 
  6 Riley Dils                11 Pittsford Su             45.05   8 
  7 Anne Fabre                10 Rush-Henriet             45.24   9 
  8 Bella Condidorio           8 LeRoy                    45.41   9  45.405
  9 Jaelyn Davis              11 Rush-Henriet             45.41  10  45.410
 10 Katelyn Burger            11 Palmyra-Mace             45.45   8 
 11 Jordyn Quackenbush        11 Wayland-Coho             45.48   9 
 12 McKenna Johnson            9 Oakfield/Elb             45.58  10 
 13 Jaclyn Crane              10 Rush-Henriet             45.59   8 
 14 Kaelin Shepard            11 Rush-Henriet             45.62   8 
 15 Di'Nayzia Lester          10 Edison Tech              46.03   6 
 16 Cheterria Johnson         12 Edison Tech              46.12   9  46.111
 17 Ashley Page               12 Wayland-Coho             46.12   8  46.120
 18 Eva Lunduski              11 Romulus                  46.19   9 
 19 Mardaysha Brown           10 Edison Tech              46.30   7 
 20 Carrie Kandall            10 Pittsford Me             46.35   8 
 21 Anaheysha Baptiste-White  11 Greece Arcad             46.38   7 
 22 Chaise Willis             10 Greece Athen             46.96   7 
 23 Michaela Chase             9 Ithaca                   47.03   4 
 24 Janelle Eckl              10 Pittsford Me             47.46   6 
 25 Aurelia Colby              9 Batavia                  47.51   7 
 26 Maisie Powers             12 Clyde-Savann             47.96   5 
 27 Breannah Mills            12 Clyde-Savann             48.03   5 
 28 Jackie DeMarco            10 Marion                   48.39   6 
 29 Janaiya Burnett           11 Greece Odyss             48.40   5 
 30 Shae McConnell            11 Mynderse Aca             48.66   4 
 31 Zay Zabibu                10 Wilson/E. Co             48.70  10 
 32 Maggie Scholer            11 Pittsford Su             48.83   4 
 33 Sophie Beckman            10 Batavia                  48.95   4 
 34 Alyssa Coleman            10 Pittsford Me             49.01   3 
 35 Shaddai Simmons           12 Greece Arcad             49.04   6 
 36 Meghan Robinson           11 Pittsford Me             49.33   3 
 37 Madeline Taggart          11 Batavia                  49.45   4 
 38 Maya Shuryn               11 Greece Odyss             49.96   2 
 39 Charlotte Tidball         11 Mynderse Aca             50.07   2 
 40 Jadin Vasciannie          11 Batavia                  50.10   5 
 41 Alyssa Kirk                9 Hilton                   50.99   2 
 42 Destiny Oliver            10 Edison Tech              51.22   2 
 43 Daniela Sierra Martinez   10 Sodus Centra             51.40   1 
 44 Sarah Griffith            12 East Rochest             52.26   3 
 45 Lily Chrysler             11 Marcus Whitm             53.29   2 
 46 Jasmine Tenny             11 Palmyra-Mace             54.90   3 
 47 Miranda Bennett           10 Sodus Centra             55.55   1 
 48 Rylie Osgood               9 Bolivar-Rich             55.56   1 
 49 Makalya Jensen             9 Waterloo                 57.19   1 
 50 Kaleigh Paul               9 Waterloo               1:00.31   1 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Haley Riorden             12 Rush-Henriet           1:37.11  10 
  2 Alliyah Allen             10 Rush-Henriet           1:42.77  10 
  3 Christina Gates           12 Rush-Henriet           1:43.60  10 
  4 Brooke Hessel             12 Letchworth             1:43.74  10 
  5 Maddy Mason               11 Hilton                 1:44.19  10 
  6 Lily Oliver               12 Rush-Henriet           1:46.41  10 
  7 Caitlin Kingston          12 Batavia                1:48.00   9 
  8 Grace Boesel              10 Palmyra-Mace           1:48.31   9 
  9 Amber Yacano              11 Pittsford Su           1:48.46   9 
 10 Netasha McIntosh          10 Hornell                1:49.02   9 
 11 Zuhal Ahmed               11 Edison Tech            1:49.09   8 
 12 Emma MacDowell            12 Marcus Whitm           1:50.23   9 
 13 Leah Lloyd                10 Palmyra-Mace           1:51.82   6 
 14 Kamaiya Burnett           11 Greece Odyss           1:52.87   8 
 15 Delaney Szostak            9 Marion                 1:53.06   8 
 16 Ella Remchuk               9 Rush-Henriet           1:53.12   7 
 17 Kathryn Groshner          10 Wayland-Coho           1:53.53   7 
 18 Talia Boehm               11 Pittsford Su           1:53.74   7 
 19 Macie Janto               11 Palmyra-Mace           1:54.44   6 
 20 Meagan Picard             10 Rush-Henriet           1:54.65   8 
 21 Quinn Kacur               10 LeRoy                  1:54.93   6 
 22 Piper Harloff             10 Batavia                1:55.10   7 
 23 Karoline Williams         12 Marion                 1:55.14   6 
 24 Kaitlyn Hilkert           11 Mynderse Aca           1:55.52   8 
 25 Sadie Loria               10 Batavia                1:56.24   6 
 26 Dyllan Amato              10 Greece Arcad           1:56.28   5 
 27 Morgan Russell            10 East Rochest           1:56.32   8 
 28 Lillian Dickson            9 Bath-Haverli           1:56.44   7 
 29 Heami Jones               10 Pittsford Me           1:56.97   5 
 30 Mackenzie Kota            12 Wayland-Coho           1:57.20   7 
 31 Melanie Quinones Santiag   8 Batavia                1:57.23   4 
 32 Alicia Gonzalez           10 Mynderse Aca           1:57.31   5 
 33 Hannah Weston             10 Mynderse Aca           1:57.84   5 
 34 Kambree Calkins           12 Bath-Haverli           1:57.93   3 
 35 Kqueens Roan              10 Rochester Pr           1:58.58   5 
 36 Sydney DellaPenna         11 Batavia                1:59.85   4 
 37 Samantha Carbajal         12 Sodus Centra           2:00.12   1 
 38 Megan Rice                12 Clyde-Savann           2:00.47   4 
 39 Mallory Rodger             9 Waterloo               2:00.51   4 
 40 Nicole McGloon             8 Waterloo               2:01.91   3 
 41 Autumn Collins             9 Palmyra-Mace           2:02.52   6 
 42 Aurora Hager              12 Palmyra-Mace           2:02.94   3 
 43 Nia Lewis                 10 Greece Athen           2:03.90   3 
 44 Evelyse Johnson           10 East Rochest           2:06.63   3 
 45 Cadance House              9 Waterloo               2:07.00   2 
 46 Hope Van Duyne            12 Sodus Centra           2:07.79   1 
 47 Gabrielle Slivinski        9 LeRoy                  2:08.93   2 
 48 Azsa-Renai Roundtree      11 Franklin               2:08.98   4 
 49 Jessica Peters            10 Ithaca                 2:09.94   2 
 50 Maddison Huddle           11 Ithaca                 2:10.30   3 
 51 Yarielys Fuentes          11 Rochester Pr           2:27.33   1 
 -- Kyla Ross                 12 School Of Th                DQ   4  Lane violation
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rebekah Preisser          12 Pittsford Su           3:10.83   3 
  2 Trinity Wells              9 Newark                 3:12.03   3 
  3 Libby Powers              11 Avon Central           3:15.08   3 
  4 Mercedes Buckingham        9 Palmyra-Mace           3:19.39   3 
  5 Alex Ventresca            10 Rush-Henriet           3:19.71   3 
  6 Madison Serapilio         10 Rush-Henriet           3:20.30   3 
  7 Ana Marchiony             11 Pittsford Su           3:20.69   3 
  8 Emma Winden               10 Rush-Henriet           3:20.83   3 
  9 Ripley Insalaco           12 East Rochest           3:22.36   2 
 10 Julieta Zabala            11 Pittsford Me           3:25.35   3 
 11 Jade Greene               11 Pittsford Su           3:26.79   3 
 12 McKenzie Hall             11 Hornell                3:28.37   3 
 13 Cali Nichols              12 Batavia                3:29.57   2 
 14 Ashley Totten              8 LeRoy                  3:32.58   2 
 15 Maggie Moulton            12 Pittsford Su           3:34.41   2 
 16 Noelia Ventura             9 Batavia                3:35.56   2 
 17 Melissa Pauly             11 Hilton                 3:37.60   2 
 18 Anna Pellegrino            9 Pittsford Su           3:38.38   2 
 19 Emily Caccamise           12 Batavia                3:39.46   2 
 20 Sasha Gore                10 Ithaca                 3:39.77   2 
 21 Makayla Andolora           9 Batavia                3:42.05   1 
 22 Carlie Spall               9 Hilton                 3:44.00   1 
 23 McKenna Cronberger        11 Waterloo               3:44.37   2 
 24 Summer Kier               11 East Rochest           3:44.88   2 
 25 Naomi Peck                 9 Batavia                3:47.62   1 
 26 Olivia Furia              11 Wayland-Coho           3:54.55   1 
 27 Taylor Hutton              9 LeRoy                  3:55.55   1 
 28 Clare Boesel               8 Palmyra-Mace           3:58.56   1 
 29 Cate Cicero               11 Wayland-Coho           4:01.15   1 
 30 Nadya Clingerman           8 Waterloo               4:13.50   1 
 31 Kaylyn Gushue             11 Greece Olymp           4:22.17   1 
 32 Kathren Sage              11 Greece Odyss           4:25.98   1 
 33 Beata Hanhisalo           12 Marion                 4:30.47   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hannah Dykens              9 Pittsford Su           5:20.75   2 
  2 Alison Reigle             11 Hilton                 5:22.83   2 
  3 Sabrina Antonini          10 Hilton                 5:28.93   2 
  4 Taylor Biata              11 Rush-Henriet           5:32.55   2 
  5 Giana Gramse               9 Hilton                 5:33.57   2 
  6 Audrey Gillette           10 Honeoye Cent           5:34.35   2 
  7 Isabelle Reynolds         12 Pittsford Me           5:35.66   2 
  8 Maddie Pearson            10 Brighton               5:36.32   2 
  9 Carter Browne             10 Hornell                5:36.69   2 
 10 Ailena Reynolds-Diaz       9 Palmyra-Mace           5:36.93   2 
 11 Abby Tills                 9 Pittsford Me           5:38.11   1 
 12 Kristen Azzara             9 Pittsford Me           5:39.57   2 
 13 Courtney Kacur            10 LeRoy                  5:40.69   2 
 14 Sydney Konieczny           8 Batavia                5:43.14   2 
 15 Lily Wallace               8 Pittsford Su           5:46.49   2 
 16 Sophia Palumbo             9 Pittsford Me           5:48.36   1 
 17 Aaliyah Adams             11 Mynderse Aca           5:50.33   1 
 18 Emma Rath                 11 Clyde-Savann           5:53.12   1 
 19 Camden Wehrle             10 Mynderse Aca           6:00.58   1 
 20 Aubre Robinson            11 Hornell                6:00.65   1 
 21 Maya Waller               10 World of Inq           6:01.31   1 
 22 Paige Elias               10 East Rochest           6:01.59   1 
 23 Jadyn Boyce                7 Batavia                6:03.10   2 
 24 Marlayna Wertz            11 Marion                 6:05.63   1 
 25 Skylar Matello             8 Waterloo               6:20.04   1 
 26 Allison Goodman           11 Rush-Henriet           6:22.24   1 
 27 Jordan Walters            11 Bath-Haverli           6:34.76   1 
 28 Maddison Gallo            10 Greece Olymp           6:41.34   1 
 29 Evelyn Babcock             9 LeRoy                  6:44.98   1 
 30 Taylor Murphy             10 Bolivar-Rich           6:46.68   1 
 31 Jahmiya Herring           10 Greece Olymp           9:00.69   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Anaya Dees                11 Hilton                    8.99   3 
  2 Maya Prosser              11 Pittsford Su              9.01   5 
  3 Alyssa DeLany             12 Hornell                   9.19   5 
  4 Chaselyn Whitmer          11 Wayland-Coho              9.41   5 
  5 Elizabeth Cohen           12 Batavia                   9.53   5 
  6 Ayanna Lester             12 Edison Tech               9.56   5 
  7 Rachel Mahoney            11 Mynderse Aca              9.61   5 
  8 Arianna Brown             11 Batavia                   9.69   4 
  9 Kayla Vorasane            11 Rush-Henriet              9.77   5 
 10 Lydia Slattery            12 Rush-Henriet              9.81   4 
 11 Arielle Dennis            10 Greece Athen              9.94   4 
 12 Kristine Renolo           12 Rush-Henriet              9.97   4 
 13 Sibelle Weinstein         11 Pittsford Su              9.99   4 
 14 Sofia Inigo-Payne         12 Ithaca                   10.08   3 
 15 Jenna Borcyk               9 Greece Athen             10.19   2 
 16 Olivia Mestan             10 Mynderse Aca             10.23   4 
 17 Alexa Lane                11 Hilton                   10.50   3 
 18 Ellen Battaglia           12 Pittsford Me             10.52   3 
 19 Ayslinn Holbrook          11 Wayland-Coho             10.57   4  10.561
 20 Savanna St Louis          11 Greece Athen             10.57   2  10.562
 21 Juliana Branche           11 Batavia                  10.59   3 
 22 Najae Henderson           11 Wilson/E. Co             10.60   3 
 23 Damell Webb                9 Rush-Henriet             10.71   2 
 24 Megan McMichael           10 Greece Odyss             10.72   3 
 25 Kelsea Greenthal          10 Hornell                  10.77   2 
 26 LaQuanda Mcfadden         10 Wilson/E. Co             10.93   2 
 27 Sophia Barclay             8 Palmyra-Mace             11.01   2 
 28 Alissa Wright             11 Bolivar-Rich             11.22   1 
 29 Bailey Walker             11 Bath-Haverli             11.34   2 
 30 Elizabeth McCarthy        11 East Rochest             11.51   1 
 31 Madysen Johnson           10 Bolivar-Rich             12.02   1 
 32 Harmony Branch            10 Rochester Pr             12.05   1 
 33 Elizabeth Becken          10 Bath-Haverli             12.08   1 
 34 Kyla Robinson              8 Greece Olymp             13.83   1 
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elinor Kops               10 Ithaca                 4-08.00  
  1 Jenna Allen                9 Sodus Centra           4-08.00  
  3 Ariana Edlou              11 Pittsford Su           4-06.00  
  3 Liz Haley                 12 Rush-Henriet           4-06.00  
  5 Danielle Thompson         10 Rush-Henriet           4-03.00  
  6 Karissa Bosh              11 Wayland-Coho          J4-03.00  
  7 Lena Berry                 9 Pittsford Me          J4-03.00  
 -- Madison Gage              10 Mynderse Aca                NH  
 -- Hayley Mercer             10 Batavia                     NH  
 -- Gavin Konieczny            9 Batavia                     NH  
 -- Camryn Buck               11 Batavia                     NH  
 -- Rose Al Qaisi             10 Rush-Henriet                NH  
 -- Lauren Case                9 Palmyra-Mace                NH  
 -- Olivia Lewis              11 Wayland-Coho                NH  
 -- Hollie Beckler             9 LeRoy                       NH  
 -- Emma Garry                10 Pittsford Me                NH  
 -- Hana Premyslovsky          9 Palmyra-Mace                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Laura Reigle               9 Hilton                11-06.00  
  2 Bethany Smith             12 Bath-Haverli           8-06.00  
  2 Autumn Essigmann          12 Jasper-Troup           8-06.00  
  4 Kayla Fussell             11 LeRoy                  7-06.00  
  5 Elizabeth Sorensen        11 LeRoy                  6-06.00  
  5 Taylor Schultz            12 Honeoye Cent           6-06.00  
  5 Grace Ebner               12 Pittsford Su           6-06.00  
  8 Emma Robinson              8 Palmyra-Mace           5-06.00  
  8 Emily Green               10 Honeoye Cent           5-06.00  
 -- Kelly Cupo                12 Pittsford Su                NH  
 -- Hannah Haims              11 Pittsford Me                NH  
 -- Emily Ferguson            11 Waterloo                    NH  
 -- Mackenzie Johnson         12 Hilton                      NH  
 -- Emily Eckdahl             11 LeRoy                       NH  
 -- Anna Huber                10 Hilton                      NH  
 -- Cara Pellechia             9 Hilton                      NH  
 -- Allie Harford             12 Marcus Whitm                NH  
 -- Meghan Stirpe             10 Hilton                      NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McKenna Cone              12 LeRoy                 16-07.00  
  2 Oumou Donzo               10 Rush-Henriet          16-04.75  
  3 Erin Sparro               11 Rush-Henriet          15-08.50  
  4 Toriann Drumgoole         10 Greece Arcad          15-08.25  
  5 Elaina Hughes             10 Rush-Henriet          15-00.75  
  6 Kamaria Shepard           11 Brighton              15-00.00  
  7 Addie Ivey                12 Pittsford Su          14-11.75  
  8 Gemma Sobieraj            11 Brighton              14-09.50  
  9 Christina Mack            12 Pittsford Me          14-08.50  
 10 Michaela Levesque         12 Greece Arcad          14-07.50  
 11 Julia Hubbard             12 South Seneca          14-04.50  
 12 Catherine Reid            12 Palmyra-Mace          14-04.00  
 13 Cianna Burr                9 Sodus Centra          14-03.25  
 14 Delcina Cassidy           10 LeRoy                 14-02.00  
 15 Sarah Adams               11 Batavia               14-01.25  
 16 Allison Freeman            9 Rush-Henriet          14-00.25  
 17 Angelina Natale            9 Hilton                13-09.50  
 18 Anne Marie Vara           12 Brighton              13-08.00  
 19 Aryanna Zona              11 South Seneca          13-07.75  
 20 Nandini Sud               11 Pittsford Me          13-06.00  
 21 Audrey Strand              8 Greece Arcad          13-05.25  
 22 Chance Rice Porter         9 Waterloo              13-05.00  
 22 Janai McCullough          10 East Rochest          13-05.00  
 24 Samantha Wagner           12 East Rochest          12-10.00  
 24 Tai'Jinae Gray             8 East Rochest          12-10.00  
 26 Sage Butler                9 Marion                12-08.50  
 27 Yingnan Sun               12 Pittsford Su          12-07.25  
 28 Cynthia Black             10 Sodus Centra          12-07.00  
 29 Emily Calamel              9 Pittsford Me          12-05.25  
 30 Tristan Shell             10 Mynderse Aca          11-04.50  
 31 Claire Khuns               9 Hilton                11-02.75  
 -- Nia Ross                  12 Batavia                   FOUL  
 -- Lauren Bentz              10 Mynderse Aca              FOUL  
 -- Kaitlyn Gelb              12 Pittsford Me              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kalena Yearwood           12 Ithaca                37-09.00  
  2 Kayleigh Schermerhorn     12 Newark                32-04.00  
  3 Rebekah Daniszewski       10 Batavia               32-00.50  
  4 Elizabeth Vazquez         12 Hilton                30-00.50  
  5 Loryn Tisdale             11 Rush-Henriet          27-06.00  
  6 Claire Powell             12 Pittsford Me          27-04.50  
  7 Hannah Fairbrother        10 Wayland-Coho          27-04.25  
  8 Isabella Shannon          12 Hilton                27-04.00  
  9 Rachael Mayou             12 Palmyra-Mace          27-02.50  
 10 Emilee Martini            10 Rush-Henriet          27-00.50  
 11 Erin Mann                 10 Clyde-Savann          26-09.25  
 12 Kailan Johnson            11 Hilton                26-06.50  
 13 Katie Carmichael          11 LeRoy                 26-05.50  
 14 Jenna LaRuez              12 Greece Arcad          26-03.50  
 15 Regann Fleming            11 Mynderse Aca          26-02.00  
 16 Ally Flint                11 LeRoy                 26-01.00  
 17 Annie Glenning            11 Pittsford Su          26-00.50  
 18 Olivia Johnson            11 LeRoy                 25-07.00  
 19 Sam Marion                11 South Seneca          24-08.50  
 20 Deborah Tekle             11 Brighton              24-06.00  
 21 Madeline Pearce            9 Palmyra-Mace          24-00.00  
 22 Lily Pena-Alicea          10 Mynderse Aca          23-07.00  
 22 Danielle Schultz          10 Honeoye Cent          23-07.00  
 24 Elizabeth Kingston        10 Batavia               23-00.00  
 24 Jennifer Adler            11 East Rochest          23-00.00  
 26 Sophie Cordova            11 Marion                22-09.50  
 27 Taliya Hunter             10 Rochester Pr          21-06.50  
 28 Madison Sission            9 Bolivar-Rich          21-01.00  
 29 Mary-Ann Corby            11 Wayland-Coho          19-09.50  
 30 Natiya Thacker             9 Greece Odyss          19-02.50  
 31 Kasey Sage                11 Greece Odyss          19-01.25  
 
Girls Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maggie Andersen           11 Batavia               41-07.25  
  2 Emma Kinnicutt            11 Wellsville            37-09.25  
  3 Makayla Podufalski        10 Ithaca                35-09.00  
  4 Kirtana Subramaniam       11 Rush-Henriet          34-04.75  
  5 Shemaiah Young            12 Pittsford Me          31-10.75  
  6 Chanya Bryant             11 Rush-Henriet          30-11.50  
  7 Brianna Diaz              10 Sodus Centra          30-05.25  
  8 Sarah Engel               11 Hilton                30-05.00  
  8 Emma Bowen                11 Clyde-Savann          30-05.00  
 10 Grace Moyer               10 Palmyra-Mace          29-07.25  
 11 Maleenah Ortiz            12 Rush-Henriet          29-06.50  
 12 Makayla Lawerence         12 Greece Arcad          28-11.00  
 13 Allie Cordero             12 Marion                27-04.50  
 14 Hannah Wendel             11 Ithaca                27-02.25  
 15 Jalesa Smith              12 Batavia               27-02.00  
 16 Sofia Diorio              11 Ithaca                26-04.00  
 17 Genevieve Kemnitzer       10 Hornell               26-03.00  
 18 Kegyn Mattison            10 Bath-Haverli          25-04.75  
 19 Kathryn Evans             12 Hornell               25-02.50  
 20 Emma Miller               11 LeRoy                 24-07.00  
 21 Maria Cacho               12 LeRoy                 24-00.75  
 22 Cinthya Castro Aguilera    9 Sodus Centra          23-01.75  
 23 Alyn Watts                12 Marcus Whitm          22-00.25  
 24 Amber LeMay               12 Marcus Whitm          20-09.50  
 -- Trinity Dees               9 Hilton                    FOUL  
 -- Nidia Baby                12 Pittsford Me              FOUL  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jahkier Moore             11 Wilson/E. Co              6.51   7 
  2 Michael Cathey            11 Edison Tech               6.65   7 
  3 Cascius Facen             12 Uprep Roches              6.68   7 
  4 Taiyo Iburi-Bethel        12 Batavia                   6.75   7 
  5 Terrez Smith              10 Batavia                   6.78   7 
  6 Lavontae Bonds            11 Pittsford Su              6.91   6 
  7 Tajhmere Greene           11 Newark                    6.93   6 
  8 Curtis Sapp               12 Leadership A              6.94   6 
  9 Jamez Conley              11 Uprep Roches              6.95   6 
 10 Charles Kamara            12 Greece Athen              6.96   7 
 11 Shawn Benard Jr           11 Edison Tech               6.97   7 
 12 Joshua Ha                 11 Ithaca                    6.99   6 
 13 Trent Birch               12 Bath-Haverli              7.03   5 
 14 Michael Welch             12 Avon Central              7.06   6  7.053
 15 Chris Howard              12 Greece Olymp              7.06   6  7.059
 16 Robert Mixon III          12 Franklin                  7.16   6 
 17 Kumale Bradley            11 Greece Arcad              7.19   5 
 18 Phillip Jang              11 Mynderse Aca              7.20   4 
 19 Julius Alexander          10 Uprep Roches              7.23   5 
 20 Oscar Smith               11 Uprep Roches              7.24   5 
 21 Orenthal Singletary        8 Greece Athen              7.26   5 
 22 Kurtis Wurster            11 Marion                    7.30   4 
 23 Cameron Rynders           10 Greece Arcad              7.35   3 
 24 Deandre Medlock           12 Greece Arcad              7.36   4 
 25 Tabresse Wood             10 Hilton                    7.37   4 
 26 Howard Nix                 9 Greece Arcad              7.39   3  7.381
 27 Nasir Tate                10 Rochester Pr              7.39   3  7.384
 28 Weison Dong               10 Greece Odyss              7.39   3  7.388
 29 Evan Cummings              9 Batavia                   7.41   4  7.405
 30 Dasun Neil                12 Rush-Henriet              7.41   4  7.409
 31 Nehemiah Moorer           11 Rochester Pr              7.43   4 
 32 Brandon McNeil            10 Newark                    7.45   3 
 33 Mohammed Amadi            11 Rochester Pr              7.47   3 
 34 Roy Hibbert               10 Rush-Henriet              7.48   3 
 35 Trevor Groom              12 Waterloo                  7.57   3 
 36 Joseph Warner             11 Palmyra-Mace              7.61   2 
 37 David Marshall            10 Rochester Pr              7.63   2 
 38 Colgan Brindisi           12 Pittsford Su              7.69   2 
 39 Jayden Santiago           10 Marcus Whitm              7.84   2 
 40 Alexander Richardson      11 Ithaca                    7.90   1 
 41 Damien Griswold            9 Greece Odyss              8.09   1 
 42 Michael Andrews           11 Mynderse Aca              8.17   1 
 43 Ryan Frost                10 South Seneca              8.36   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ben Hulbert               12 Rush-Henriet             35.48  10 
  2 Miles Boykins             12 Rush-Henriet             36.74  10 
  3 Cameron Chambers          12 East Rochest             36.99  10 
  4 Matthew Blue              11 Rush-Henriet             37.05  10 
  5 Gidyon Chane              12 Greece Olymp             37.40   9 
  6 Giovan McKnight           11 Rush-Henriet             37.58   9 
  7 James Jones               12 Rochester Pr             37.64  10 
  8 Mekhi Russ                12 Mynderse Aca             37.95   8 
  9 Jeff Walker               11 Marion                   38.21   9 
 10 Lucas Ferrara             12 Mynderse Aca             38.42   8 
 11 Israel McClure            12 Wayland-Coho             38.43  10 
 12 Delonta Curry             12 Edison Tech              38.75   8 
 13 Mohamed Hussein           11 Leadership A             38.91   5 
 14 Donovan Fillmore          10 Sodus Centra             39.15   8 
 15 Hunter Kassel             11 Rush-Henriet             39.17   6 
 16 Sam Sallome               12 Batavia                  39.20   7 
 17 Brock Every               11 Batavia                  39.45   9 
 18 Lawson Eriq               12 Uprep Roches             39.54   8 
 19 Sawyer Tierney            10 Ithaca                   39.77   3 
 20 Tuyizere Emeli            12 Edison Tech              39.78   6 
 21 Nasir Lynn                12 Franklin                 39.80   7 
 22 Zack Anderson             11 Batavia                  39.81   8 
 23 Max Tomaszewski           10 Batavia                  39.83   7 
 24 Tevin Doyle               12 Rochester Pr             40.05   5 
 25 Ohn Jones                 11 Rochester Pr             40.06   6 
 26 Cody Zigenfus             12 Wayland-Coho             40.09   7 
 27 Leo Liang                 11 Batavia                  40.16   6 
 28 Jake Abel                 12 Marcus Whitm             40.25   7 
 29 Memphis Lohnes            12 Marcus Whitm             40.33   6 
 30 Colin Ambrose             11 Rush-Henriet             40.43   7 
 31 Latrell Johnson           12 Greece Athen             40.67   3 
 32 Filippo Di Stefano        12 Pittsford Su             40.84   4 
 33 Domenic Rowlands          10 Rush-Henriet             40.86   5 
 34 Zach Andolino              9 Greece Odyss             40.92   3 
 35 Jahmar Malloy             12 Sodus Centra             41.02   5 
 36 Richard Miller            12 Bath-Haverli             41.15   4 
 37 Scott Hendee              12 Pittsford Su             41.73   3 
 38 Antwone Evans              9 Edison Tech              41.84   2 
 39 Jayden Sheperd            10 Newark                   42.11   3 
 40 Mattia Gravili            12 Palmyra-Mace             42.15   5 
 41 Daniel Sheets             12 Leadership A             42.38   4 
 42 Curry Kates               11 Uprep Roches             42.44   2 
 43 Diego Inigo-Payne         10 Ithaca                   43.50   1 
 44 Christopher Spaight       11 Uprep Roches             43.58   2 
 45 Silas Peters              10 Ithaca                   44.47   2 
 46 Dylan Tidwell             10 Greece Odyss             44.87   1 
 47 Jonathon Fischer          10 Waterloo                 45.47   2 
 48 Noah Allen                10 Palmyra-Mace             45.57   3 
 49 Cameron Butchino           9 Clyde-Savann             49.00   1 
 50 Cameron Tam               11 Waterloo                 56.20   1 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chase Ritchie             12 Rush-Henriet           1:27.58   8 
  2 Charlie Freeman           12 Rush-Henriet           1:27.98   8 
  3 Ben Bell                  12 Greece Arcad           1:28.49   8 
  4 Aidan Harrington          11 LeRoy                  1:29.54   8 
  5 Adrian Jones              11 Edison Tech            1:29.66   7 
  6 Jonathan Saysamone        12 Rush-Henriet           1:29.75   7 
  7 Kyle Thompson             11 Rush-Henriet           1:29.81   8 
  8 Cody Smith                12 Clyde-Savann           1:29.83   7 
  9 David Ficarra             12 Rush-Henriet           1:30.25   6 
 10 Will Lamar                12 Sodus Centra           1:30.60   7 
 11 Zach Wright               12 Greece Olymp           1:31.40   7 
 12 Hunter Brignall           12 Mynderse Aca           1:31.72   6 
 13 Kaleb O'Dell              11 Greece Arcad           1:33.14   7 
 14 Jonny Wood                12 Greece Arcad           1:33.90   6 
 15 Luis Martinez             12 Sodus Centra           1:35.43   6 
 16 Doug Lippens              12 Wayland-Coho           1:35.64   6 
 17 Anthony Manning           10 Edison Tech            1:35.79   3 
 18 Ivan Reynolds-Diaz         9 Palmyra-Mace           1:37.08   5 
 19 Noah Barber                8 Waterloo               1:37.55   5 
 20 Shawn LaRock              12 Marion                 1:38.18   5 
 21 Michael Mascitti          11 Pittsford Su           1:38.67   4 
 22 Tony Orfanidis            10 Bath-Haverli           1:38.83   6 
 23 Alex Church               12 Sodus Centra           1:39.46   5 
 24 Danny Fisher               9 Palmyra-Mace           1:39.65   4 
 25 Riley Winum                9 Marcus Whitm           1:42.05   3 
 26 Daniel Simmons            11 Wilson/E. Co           1:42.16   3  1:42.153
 27 Davin Stevens             10 Rochester Pr           1:42.16   4  1:42.160
 28 Michael Forte             10 Greece Athen           1:42.67   4 
 29 Dylan Button              12 Marion                 1:42.82   4 
 30 Ben Thompson              10 Marcus Whitm           1:44.07   2 
 31 Aidan Robinson            11 LeRoy                  1:44.29   3 
 32 Brandon Flores            10 Greece Odyss           1:45.34   2 
 33 Jared Shelton             10 World of Inq           1:46.92   3 
 34 Malik Maynard             10 World of Inq           1:48.53   2 
 35 Roderick Williams         10 Hilton                 1:51.86   1 
 36 Thomas Wagner             11 Hilton                 1:53.08   1 
 37 Ty Lasher                 12 Mynderse Aca           2:02.39   2 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ryan Karker               12 Greece Arcad           2:42.72   4 
  2 Alexander Simpson         11 Ithaca                 2:44.37   4 
  3 Trey Felton               12 Rush-Henriet           2:45.33   4 
  4 Ali Haji                  11 Edison Tech            2:45.36   4 
  5 Alex Luc                  12 Rush-Henriet           2:49.53   4 
  6 Quinn Ewell               12 Greece Athen           2:49.78   3 
  7 John Bruggman             12 Batavia                2:51.05   3 
  8 Braeden Szostak           12 Marion                 2:51.17   4 
  9 Evan Hackett              11 Pittsford Me           2:53.59   4 
 10 Jonah Epps                10 Batavia                2:54.31   3 
 11 Michael Ciepluch          12 Edison Tech            2:54.52   3 
 12 Wyatt Gaus                11 Batavia                2:55.22   3 
 13 Austin Stratton           12 Bath-Haverli           2:57.32   4 
 14 Jeff Suflita              10 Greece Arcad           2:57.72   3 
 15 Landon Schreib            10 Greece Arcad           2:57.91   3 
 16 Gabe Watson                9 Rush-Henriet           2:57.97   3 
 17 Andy Gruver               11 Greece Athen           2:58.10   4 
 18 Tom Morrell               10 Pittsford Me           2:58.86   3 
 19 Brendan Kane               9 Pittsford Me           2:59.49   3 
 20 Nathaniel Ramos           12 Greece Arcad           2:59.70   3 
 21 Nathan Trumble            11 Pittsford Me           2:59.72   3 
 22 Ron Wheeler               11 South Seneca           3:01.19   4 
 23 Camden Malone             12 Geneseo                3:01.72   3 
 24 Alexander Kazacos         12 Pittsford Su           3:02.81   2 
 25 Tim Hentschel             10 Rush-Henriet           3:02.94   4 
 26 Michael Palumbo            9 Pittsford Me           3:03.20   2 
 27 Jason Lonneville          10 Marion                 3:04.79   2 
 28 Noah Bobrow               12 Pittsford Su           3:05.03   2 
 29 Kaden Kays                10 Marcus Whitm           3:05.72   2 
 30 Marcus Burns              11 Bath-Haverli           3:05.82   2 
 31 Arin Brooks               12 Uprep Roches           3:06.23   4 
 32 Zack Merkley              10 Waterloo               3:06.34   2 
 33 Patrick Sharp              9 Brighton               3:06.63   2 
 34 JT Zimmerman              10 Marcus Whitm           3:08.18   2 
 35 Brendan Scheg             11 Hilton                 3:10.83   1 
 36 Alex Gephart              11 LeRoy                  3:13.00   1 
 37 Ryan Walters              11 Marion                 3:14.32   2 
 38 Drew Bateman               9 Hilton                 3:17.70   1 
 39 Wesley Dorow              12 East Rochest           3:18.28   2 
 40 Edgar Miranda             11 Sodus Centra           3:26.98   1 
 41 Jacob DiGiovanni          10 Waterloo               3:28.65   1 
 42 Caleb Turner              10 Mynderse Aca           3:32.30   1 
 43 Deion Parker              10 Rochester Pr           3:32.81   1 
 44 Garret Breen              11 Ithaca                 3:33.07   1 
 45 Zion Rivera               10 Rochester Pr           3:33.76   1 
 46 Evan Frederick            10 Mynderse Aca           3:44.50   1 
 47 Michael Conti             11 Wayland-Coho           3:57.94   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Matt Laframboise          12 Greece Arcad           4:35.42   3 
  2 Sam Lawler                11 Pittsford Me           4:35.58   3 
  3 Zakariah Jantzi           12 Batavia                4:42.15   3 
  4 Garrick Havens            11 Batavia                4:44.09   3 
  5 Gavin Bathgate            12 East Rochest           4:44.40   3 
  6 Mack Brewington           10 Marion                 4:44.72   3 
  7 Jacen Emerson             12 Rush-Henriet           4:50.73   3 
  8 Lucas Simonetti           12 Pittsford Su           4:51.17   3 
  9 Mario Rosales             11 Batavia                4:52.07   3 
 10 Justin Thang              11 Brighton               4:52.89   3 
 11 Michael Fowler            12 Clyde-Savann           4:54.16   2 
 12 Kyle Smith                11 Rush-Henriet           4:54.60   2 
 13 Drew Cox                   9 Pittsford Me           4:55.15   2 
 14 Zach Hall                 10 Oakfield/Elb           4:56.38   3 
 15 Alex Yurkovich            11 Rush-Henriet           4:56.99   3 
 16 Nathan Gupton             10 Pittsford Me           4:57.59   3 
 17 Jasper Owen               10 Pittsford Su           4:58.72   2 
 18 Nico Valentine             9 Pittsford Me           4:59.61   2 
 19 Kenneth Abrahim           12 Pittsford Me           5:00.30   3 
 20 Troy Helsdon              10 Batavia                5:04.68   2 
 21 Alex Lyons                12 Marcus Whitm           5:04.85   2 
 22 Maxin McKenzie            12 LeRoy                  5:06.15   3 
 23 Vickrum Bonkinkere        11 Pittsford Su           5:07.84   2 
 24 James Walter              12 Pittsford Su           5:08.19   2 
 25 Nick Munger               11 Oakfield/Elb           5:08.64   1 
 26 Erik Verdehem             11 Waterloo               5:09.74   1 
 27 Max Serling               12 Pittsford Me           5:11.21   3 
 28 Christian Mousso          10 Greece Athen           5:11.51   1 
 29 Ryan Frisbee              12 Waterloo               5:12.26   1 
 30 Erik Schwab                9 LeRoy                  5:12.31   2 
 31 Carter Puylara            10 Mynderse Aca           5:12.75   2 
 32 Matthew Heh               10 Greece Olymp           5:12.95   2 
 33 Owen Crane                 9 Palmyra-Mace           5:13.03   2 
 34 Kyle Green                11 Palmyra-Mace           5:15.36   2 
 35 Adam Smith                10 Palmyra-Mace           5:17.58   2 
 36 Lukas Zalewski            10 East Rochest           5:22.05   1 
 37 Josh Mitchell              9 Greece Athen           5:24.15   1 
 38 Braden Yartym              9 Bath-Haverli           5:28.33   1 
 39 Caleb Costain             10 Greece Olymp           5:31.78   1 
 40 Luke DeFiore              12 Hilton                 5:31.87   1 
 41 John Bateman              12 Hilton                 5:34.93   2 
 42 Nolan Harold              11 Bath-Haverli           5:36.33   1 
 43 Michael Eller             11 Mynderse Aca           5:37.37   1 
 44 Timothy Hansen             9 Marcus Whitm           5:43.80   1 
 45 Cole Carney               10 Wayland-Coho           5:46.14   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mike Simpson              10 Greece Athen              8.50   3  8.491
  2 Boaz Nzikamira            11 Greece Athen              8.50   3  8.496
  3 Daemon Konieczny          11 Batavia                   8.82   3 
  4 Bryan Best                12 Marcus Whitm              8.86   3 
  5 Collin Gilligan           12 Newark                    8.89   3 
  6 Josh Quinn                11 Uprep Roches              9.12   3 
  7 Kade Lambert              11 LeRoy                     9.23   3 
  8 Eliel Nieves               9 Greece Athen              9.26   2 
  9 Ayden Dowd-Devay          11 Batavia                   9.29   2 
 10 Jacob Nemitz              11 Marcus Whitm              9.40   3 
 11 Ben DeYoung               10 Marion                    9.79   2 
 12 Cristian Reynolds-Diaz    10 Palmyra-Mace             10.11   2 
 13 Ricky Hayes               10 Marion                   10.42   2 
 14 Garrett Kelledy           12 Wayland-Coho             10.84   1 
 15 Matt Geffers              12 Arkport/Cana             11.16   2 
 16 Marcus Rogers              9 Uprep Roches             11.41   1 
 17 Nicholas Corsner          10 Mynderse Aca             12.44   1 
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Malik Hosang              12 Greece Athen           5-05.00  
  2 Dominick Brown            11 Uprep Roches           5-03.00  
  3 Tyler Kell                 9 Clyde-Savann           5-01.00  
  4 Jalen Patterson           10 East Rochest           4-11.00  
  5 Cole Mehlenbacher         12 Wayland-Coho           4-08.00  
  6 Nikolai Zastawrny         11 Wayland-Coho          J4-08.00  
 -- Yohanes Vida-Malik        11 Greece Arcad                NH  
 -- Hamid Conteh              11 Greece Arcad                NH  
 -- Aiden Drake               11 Greece Odyss                NH  
 -- Antonio Raschiatore        9 East Rochest                NH  
 -- Carter Halpin              9 Pittsford Me                NH  
 -- Aaron Leone               10 LeRoy                       NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Phoenix Palmer            12 Rush-Henriet          13-06.00  
  2 Anthony Stirpe            12 Hilton                11-06.00  
  2 Adam Palmer               12 Greece Olymp          11-06.00  
  2 Tim Bourret               11 Hilton                11-06.00  
  2 William Pierce            12 Pittsford Su          11-06.00  
  2 Zach Smith                10 Greece Arcad          11-06.00  
  2 Ethan Pocock              12 LeRoy                 11-06.00  
  8 Andrew Lin                11 Batavia               10-06.00  
  8 Connor Bateman            12 Hilton                10-06.00  
 10 Alex Fischette            10 Rush-Henriet           9-06.00  
 10 Jaydon Barber             11 Batavia                9-06.00  
 10 Jacob Torcello            11 Batavia                9-06.00  
 13 Derian Stenglein          11 East Rochest           8-06.00  
 13 Chris Gualtieri           11 LeRoy                  8-06.00  
 15 Jonathan Lonneville       10 Marion                 7-06.00  
 -- Ember Dengler             10 Ithaca                      NH  
 -- Cody Wohlschegel          12 Honeoye Cent                NH  
 -- Matt Adams                12 Batavia                     NH  
 -- John Sullivan             12 Rush-Henriet                NH  
 -- Kyle VanSlyke             12 Letchworth                  NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jason Boykins             12 Rush-Henriet          20-11.00  
  2 Tamaree Haygood           12 Rush-Henriet          20-09.00  
  3 Omar Jarvis               12 Edison Tech           20-08.00  
  4 Nick Grimes               11 Greece Olymp          20-07.00  
  5 Perriyone Brown           12 Uprep Roches          20-00.50  
  6 Devon Jackson             12 Uprep Roches          19-11.75  
  7 Jarvis Alexander          12 Uprep Roches          19-10.00  
  8 Geoffrey Washington       11 Ithaca                19-08.25  
  9 Demonte Dudley            12 Rochester Pr          19-06.75  
 10 Liam Hendrickson          11 Hornell               19-04.50  
 11 Chase Bordonaro           11 LeRoy                 19-00.50  
 12 Ryan Buechel              12 East Rochest          18-10.50  
 13 Cameron Green             11 Edison Tech           18-03.25  
 14 Colin Dunn                 9 Batavia               18-01.25  
 15 D'Andre Hunter            11 Greece Arcad          18-00.00  
 16 Joey Geffell              11 Batavia               17-11.75  
 17 Tyre Cromartie            12 Sodus Centra          17-11.50  
 18 Mike Piacente             12 Honeoye Cent          17-10.75  
 19 Jarrod Polk                9 Bolivar-Rich          17-09.50  
 20 Nick Strong               12 Bath-Haverli          17-07.50  
 21 Jacob Thomas              12 Honeoye Cent          17-05.50  
 22 Michael Wittmeyer         10 Batavia               17-04.50  
 23 Zach Washburn             11 Sodus Centra          17-01.00  
 23 Cody Bullock              12 Palmyra-Mace          17-01.00  
 25 Devin Gross               11 East Rochest          17-00.50  
 26 Jaquincy Bostick          10 Uprep Roches          16-11.50  
 27 Richard Johns             10 Greece Athen          16-10.25  
 28 Anthony Wiza               9 Hilton                15-09.50  
 29 Holden Stevenson          10 Palmyra-Mace          15-09.25  
 30 Gabriel Stenziano         12 Wayland-Coho          14-11.50  
 31 Peter Diaz                12 Waterloo              14-11.25  
 32 James Dodds               11 Greece Arcad          13-09.50  
 33 Damian Strait              9 Wayland-Coho          13-05.50  
 34 Mason Drake                9 Greece Odyss          10-04.00  
 -- Colin Graham              12 Oakfield/Elb              FOUL  
 -- Myles Singleton           12 Uprep Roches              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alex Rood                 11 Batavia               51-09.00  
  2 Jaheim Smith              12 Batavia               46-11.00  
  3 Nate Mayou                11 Palmyra-Mace          43-04.50  
  4 Gregory Ransom            11 World of Inq          42-08.75  
  5 Ohsain Villares           12 Edison Tech           40-00.25  
  6 Andres Maldonado          12 Greece Athen          38-04.50  
  7 Shawn Kelly Jr            12 Greece Olymp          37-11.25  
  8 Matthew Beach             11 Batavia               37-03.25  
  9 Nick Figlow               11 Batavia               37-00.00  
  9 Josh Manning              12 Rush-Henriet          37-00.00  
 11 Jacob Carrol              11 Rush-Henriet          35-10.00  
 12 Miles Sirois              10 East Rochest          35-07.25  
 13 Trevor Sly                11 Wayland-Coho          35-04.25  
 14 Ben Wood                  11 Wayland-Coho          35-04.00  
 15 Liam Just                 11 Ithaca                35-03.00  
 16 Hassan Abdi               12 Rush-Henriet          34-06.25  
 17 Sam Fields                12 Greece Olymp          33-04.00  
 18 Noah Bastedo              12 Clyde-Savann          32-06.25  
 19 Ryan Smith                11 Wayland-Coho          32-05.50  
 20 Zachery Hlywa             11 Rochester Pr          31-08.00  
 21 Douglas Shanley           11 Wayland-Coho          30-04.50  
 22 Arthur Dilbert            12 Hilton                30-03.50  
 23 John Krautwurst           12 East Rochest          29-05.50  
 24 Kelvin Van                 9 Greece Odyss          26-05.00  
 25 Tyrek Jones                9 Bath-Haverli          24-06.00  
 26 Zabari Phillips           11 Rochester Pr          24-00.50  
 27 Daniel Sloan              10 Greece Odyss          20-11.50  
 28 Joseph Jang                9 Mynderse Aca          19-00.50  
 -- Austyn Fernandez           9 Batavia                   FOUL  
 
Boys Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Evan Bartz                12 Batavia               51-07.25  
  2 Nathan Chambers           11 East Rochest          51-01.75  
  3 James Tumia               11 Greece Arcad          47-08.25  
  4 Cody Eisenberger          11 Batavia               45-05.75  
  5 Griffin Yastremski        12 Bath-Haverli          43-07.50  
  6 James McDonough           12 Rush-Henriet          42-09.00  
  7 Hayden Travers            11 Rush-Henriet          42-07.75  
  8 Ethan Puff                10 Rush-Henriet          41-05.75  
  9 Ceian Thomas              12 Ithaca                41-03.00  
 10 Levi Bluhm                11 Batavia               41-00.25  
 11 Ian Robertson             11 Ithaca                39-04.00  
 12 Brandon Warren            11 Batavia               39-02.75  
 13 Clifton Henderson         12 Uprep Roches          39-01.00  
 14 Erick Chugg               11 Batavia               38-10.00  
 14 Matt Grover               12 Batavia               38-10.00  
 16 Chris Cable               11 Rush-Henriet          37-08.25  
 17 Caleb Drake               11 Bath-Haverli          37-03.50  
 18 Lloyd Kinnicutt            9 Wellsville            36-03.00  
 19 Jose Castro Aguilera      11 Sodus Centra          35-10.00  
 20 Jevante Wesley            10 Uprep Roches          35-09.00  
 21 Aidan Hughes              12 Greece Arcad          34-10.50  
 22 Keishawn Brawley          12 Uprep Roches          33-06.00  
 23 Tyree Kaufman             11 Mynderse Aca          33-02.75  
 24 Owen Herring              11 Rush-Henriet          33-01.50  
 25 Luke Geiger                9 Batavia               32-04.50  
 26 Carver Dewey              11 Ithaca                32-03.00  
 27 Corbin Reibstein          12 Sodus Centra          31-06.75  
 28 Dante Mancuso             10 Batavia               29-03.75  
 29 Brandon Jeanotte          12 LeRoy                 29-03.50  
 30 James Hilaire             12 Sodus Centra          29-02.75  
 31 Abel Hammer                9 Batavia               27-11.75  
 -- Jacob Long                10 Batavia                   FOUL  
 
Mixed 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carolyn Jessop           W12 Romulus                7:34.42  
  2 Kateryna Fetsyak         W12 Rush-Henriet           7:44.14  
  3 Arianne D'Arcy            W9 Pittsford Me           7:50.49  
  4 Kayla Stone               W9 Batavia                9:46.51  
  5 Bethany Beru             W11 Rush-Henriet           9:52.01  
  6 Aubrey Reynolds          W10 Greece Olymp          10:04.97  
  7 Maria Calhoun             W9 LeRoy                 10:33.56  
  8 Sophia Becken             W9 Bath-Haverli          10:34.88  
  9 Alyssia Nguyen           W10 Greece Olymp          10:44.86  
 -- Daniela Vega             W10 Greece Odyss               DNF